Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 817595 players
Last added: Robin RöbkesFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
QMJHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Alex Barré-Boulet (F)
65
53
63
116
2. 
flag Alexandre Alain (F)
65
44
43
87
3. 
flag Kevin Klima (F)
68
39
47
86
4. 
flag Max Comtois (F)
54
44
41
85
5. 
flag Otto Somppi (F)
59
28
55
83
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


CHAMPIONS HL TEAM STANDINGS 2016 - 2017
change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: A

1   Frölunda HC 4 2 - 1 0 1 11 9 2 7    Champion
2   Grizzlys Wolfsburg 4 2 - 2 0 0 11 10 1 6    16th final loss
3   HC Dynamo Pardubice 4 1 - 2 1 0 11 14 -3 5    Did not make playoffs

 Group: B

1   Djurgårdens IF 4 2 - 1 1 0 15 6 9 8    16th final loss
2   HC Davos 4 2 - 1 1 0 10 10 0 8    16th final loss
3   Rouen 4 0 - 2 0 2 6 15 -9 2    Did not make playoffs

 Group: C

1   HC Lugano 4 2 - 1 1 0 11 9 2 8    Eight final loss
2   Tappara 4 2 - 2 0 0 7 9 -2 6    16th final loss
3   Adler Mannheim 4 1 - 2 0 1 10 10 0 4    Did not make playoffs

 Group: D

1   ZSC Lions 4 3 - 0 1 0 11 3 8 11    Quarterfinal loss
2   Lukko 4 1 - 2 0 1 9 9 0 4    16th final loss
3   ERC Ingolstadt 4 1 - 3 0 0 5 13 -8 3    Did not make playoffs

 Group: E

1   Kärpät 4 3 - 0 1 0 12 5 7 11    16th final loss
2   HC Vitkovice 4 1 - 2 0 1 7 10 -3 4    Quarterfinal loss
3   Krefeld Pinguine 4 1 - 3 0 0 8 12 -4 3    Did not make playoffs

 Group: F

1   EHC München 4 3 - 1 0 0 14 7 7 9    16th final loss
2   HC Fribourg-Gottéron 4 3 - 1 0 0 12 6 6 9    Semifinal loss
3   Orli Znojmo 4 0 - 4 0 0 6 19 -13 0    Did not make playoffs

 Group: G

1   EV Zug 4 3 - 0 1 0 17 7 10 11    16th final loss
2   HIFK 4 1 - 2 0 1 13 11 2 4    Eight final loss
3   Esbjerg Energy 4 0 - 2 1 1 10 22 -12 3    Did not make playoffs

 Group: H

1   TPS 4 3 - 0 1 0 15 3 12 11    16th final loss
2   Bili Tygri Liberec 4 1 - 1 1 1 8 9 -1 6    Eight final loss
3   Lørenskog 4 0 - 3 0 1 5 16 -11 1    Did not make playoffs

 Group: I

1   SaiPa 4 3 - 0 1 0 17 9 8 11    Eight final loss
2   Eisbären Berlin 4 2 - 2 0 0 12 13 -1 6    Eight final loss
3   Luleå HF 4 0 - 3 0 1 7 14 -7 1    Did not make playoffs

 Group: J

1   HK Nitra 4 3 - 1 0 0 9 6 3 9    16th final loss
2   HC Plzen 4 2 - 2 0 0 12 10 2 6    16th final loss
3   Stavanger Oilers 4 1 - 3 0 0 7 12 -5 3    Did not make playoffs

 Group: K

1   Linköping HC 4 4 - 0 0 0 16 5 11 12    Quarterfinal loss
2   JYP 4 2 - 2 0 0 12 9 3 6    Eight final loss
3   Gap 4 0 - 4 0 0 2 16 -14 0    Did not make playoffs

 Group: L

1   Växjö Lakers HC 4 2 - 0 0 2 16 10 6 8    Semifinal loss
2   BK Mlada Boleslav 4 1 - 2 1 0 12 15 -3 5    16th final loss
3   Yunost Minsk 4 1 - 2 1 0 10 13 -3 5    Did not make playoffs

 Group: M

1   SC Bern 4 4 - 0 0 0 17 5 12 12    Quarterfinal loss
2   HC Kosice 4 1 - 3 0 0 10 15 -5 3    16th final loss
3   EHC Linz 4 1 - 3 0 0 7 14 -7 3    Did not make playoffs

 Group: N

1   Skellefteå AIK 4 2 - 1 0 1 10 9 1 7    16th final loss
2   KalPa 4 2 - 2 0 0 7 8 -1 6    Eight final loss
3   Vienna Capitals 4 1 - 2 1 0 10 10 0 5    Did not make playoffs

 Group: O

1   Färjestad BK 4 3 - 0 0 1 16 5 11 10    16th final loss
2   HC Sparta Praha 4 2 - 1 1 0 16 10 6 8    Final loss
3   Cracovia Krakow 4 0 - 4 0 0 7 24 -17 0    Did not make playoffs

 Group: P

1   HV71 4 3 - 1 0 0 16 9 7 9    Eight final loss
2   EC Salzburg 4 2 - 2 0 0 14 12 2 6    16th final loss
3   Sheffield Steelers 4 1 - 3 0 0 11 20 -9 3    Did not make playoffs


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17