Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 848945 players
Last added: Artyom GerasimovFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
WHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jayden Halbgewachs (F)
72
70
59
129
2. 
flag Glenn Gawdin (F)
67
56
69
125
3. 
flag Aleksi Heponiemi (F)
57
28
90
118
4. 
flag Brayden Burke (F)
61
31
82
113
5. 
flag Matthew Phillips (F)
71
48
64
112
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


RUSSIA3

2010 - 2011 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Russia3 Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Roman Kostromin (RW) Buran Voronezh 11 6 10 16 1.45 4
2.   Pavel Kopytin (LW) Buran Voronezh 11 7 8 15 1.36 2
3.   Anton Sokolov (RW) THK Tver 9 4 10 14 1.56 8
4.   Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 11 5 8 13 1.18 8
5.   Roman Savichev (F) Buran Voronezh 11 2 11 13 1.18 14
6.   Mikhail Vasilyev (F) Progress Glazov 13 7 5 12 0.92 8
7.   Andrei Ivanov (F) THK Tver 9 6 6 12 1.33 6
8.   Maxim Yevseyev (C) THK Tver 9 6 6 12 1.33 6
9.   Rustam Valiyev (F) HK Belgorod 10 3 8 11 1.10 8
10.   Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Progress Glazov 13 7 3 10 0.77 6
  .                
11.   Ildar Syundyukov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 8 6 4 10 1.25 6
12.   Mikhail Dvornichenko (F) Buran Voronezh 11 5 5 10 0.91 8
13.   Roman Vafin (F) HK Lipetsk 13 6 3 9 0.69 14
14.   Oleg Makarenko (F) HK Belgorod 10 4 5 9 0.90 4
15.   Kirill Yelagin (C) Kristall Elektrostal 5 5 3 8 1.60 2 1
16.   Azat Sharipov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 8 3 5 8 1.00 8
17.   Ilya Nefyodov (C) HK Lipetsk 13 3 5 8 0.62 6
18.   Roman Kukhtinov (D) HK Belgorod 10 2 6 8 0.80 2 5
19.   Sergei Rybin (F) HK Lipetsk 13 4 3 7 0.54 18
20.   Robert Murduskin (F) Yurmaty Salavat 8 3 4 7 0.88 6
  .                
21.   Andrei Shorikov (LW) THK Tver 9 3 4 7 0.78 6
22.   Andrei Voronkov (F) HK Lipetsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 4
23.   Ivan Gulyayev (D) Buran Voronezh 11 2 5 7 0.64 24
24.   Viktor Kondratyev (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 13 2 5 7 0.54 2
25.   Dmitri Bordukov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 8 1 6 7 0.88 8
26.   Sergei Starodubtsev (F) HK Belgorod 10 1 6 7 0.70 8
27.   Alexei Kotov (F) THK Tver 9 4 2 6 0.67 6
28.   Anton Gofman (F) THK Tver 9 3 3 6 0.67 0
29.   Vasili Kruzhilin (D) Buran Voronezh 11 3 3 6 0.55 14
30.   Viktor Shubnikov (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 13 3 3 6 0.46 18
  .                
31.   Vadim Navrotsky (D) HK Lipetsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 2
32.   Andrei Dylevsky (D) HK Lipetsk 13 1 5 6 0.46 6 3
33.   Stanislav Permyakov (D) Buran Voronezh 11 4 1 5 0.45 16 4
34.   Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Kristall Elektrostal 5 3 2 5 1.00 4 -1
35.   Fyodor Averyushkin (F) Buran Voronezh 11 3 2 5 0.45 12
36.   Maxim Shamsutdinov (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 13 3 2 5 0.38 2
37.   Vyacheslav Sadovnikov (RW) Metallurg Mednogorsk 13 3 2 5 0.38 16
38.   Alexei Yushin (C) CSK VVS Samara 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
39.   Kirill Abozin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 5 2 3 5 1.00 8 -1
40.   Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 7 2 3 5 0.71 0
  .                
41.   Kirill Dvurechensky (C) HK Belgorod 10 2 3 5 0.50 6
42.   Yevgeni Pashintsev (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 2
43.   Maxim Shevyakov (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 16
44.   Timur Kalimullin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 3 1 4 5 1.67 4
45.   Ivan Bondarenko (F) Yurmaty Salavat 8 1 4 5 0.63 16
46.   Dmitri Belyakov (RW) HK Lipetsk 13 0 5 5 0.38 2
47.   Konstantin Abramov (F) Progress Glazov 13 5 5 4 0.31 4
48.   Eduard Kramarenko (F) HK Belgorod 10 4 0 4 0.40 20
49.   Alexei Zykin (F) HK Belgorod 7 3 1 4 0.57 2
50.   Artur Abiyev (F) Yurmaty Salavat 8 3 1 4 0.50 2
  .                
51.   Sergei Sukharev (F) HK Lipetsk 13 3 1 4 0.31 22
52.   Alexander Ageyev (F) Progress Glazov 13 3 3 4 0.31 2
53.   Alexei Baranov (C) HK Lipetsk 13 3 1 4 0.31 10
54.   Denis Skatov (RW) CSK VVS Samara 4 2 2 4 1.00 6
55.   Andrei Popov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
56.   Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 9 2 2 4 0.44 8
57.   Alexander Ignatov (D) HK Lipetsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 12
58.   Alexei Chernyadyev (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 4
59.   Andrejs Ignatovics (RW) Titan Klin 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
60.   Dmitri Salomatov (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
  .                
61.   Dmitri Petrov (D) Metallurg Mednogorsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 0
62.   Alexander Rodionov (D) Metallurg Mednogorsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 10
63.   Andrei Protopopov (D) Buran Voronezh 11 1 3 4 0.36 6
64.   Yuri Nikulin (D/F) Progress Glazov 13 1 3 4 0.31 2
65.   Pavel Zhitenyov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 3 0 4 4 1.33 2
66.   Dmitri Yevdokimov (D) THK Tver 9 0 4 4 0.44 8
67.   Sergei Arkadyev (F) Buran Voronezh 11 0 4 4 0.36 2
68.   Alexander Dudarov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 3 3 0 3 1.00 2
69.   Dmitri Kirillov (LW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 3 3 0 3 1.00 2
70.   Sergei Yakhanov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 8 3 0 3 0.38 4
  .                
71.   Pavel Sazonov (F) Progress Glazov 13 3 3 3 0.23 10
72.   Ivan Gruzdev (D) HK Belgorod 10 2 1 3 0.30 6
73.   Alexei Muzhzhukhin (F) Buran Voronezh 11 2 1 3 0.27 6
74.   Ilnaz Zagitov (D) Progress Glazov 12 2 1 3 0.25 2
75.   Maxim Vedkalov (RW) Metallurg Mednogorsk 13 2 1 3 0.23 10
76.   Alexander Melnikov (C) HK Lipetsk 13 2 1 3 0.23 8
77.   Ivan Artyomov (F) Progress Glazov 13 2 1 3 0.23 8
78.   Juris Ozols (C) Titan Klin 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
79.   Alexander Buzuyev (D) Toros Neftekamsk-2 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
80.   Sergei Ryabukhin (LW) CSK VVS Samara 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
  .                
81.   Ivan Zakharchuk (RW) CSK VVS Samara 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
82.   Yuri Zhdanov (F) HK Vladimir 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
83.   Maxim Abayev (D) HK Chelny 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
84.   Alexander Plyuschev (C) CSK VVS Samara 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
85.   Vladislav Korneyev (D) Yurmaty Salavat 6 1 2 3 0.50 20
86.   Anton Ulyanov (D) THK Tver 8 1 2 3 0.38 32
87.   Ruslan Chumarin (D) Yurmaty Salavat 8 1 2 3 0.38 2
88.   Alexei Yevdokimov (F) HK Belgorod 10 1 2 3 0.30 2
89.   Dmitri Parshenkov (F) HK Vladimir 4 0 3 3 0.75 0
90.   Maxim Galkin (D) Kristall Elektrostal 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 3
  .                
91.   Dmitri Kholepa (F) Yurmaty Salavat 8 0 3 3 0.38 0
92.   Kirill Pafifov (F) THK Tver 9 0 3 3 0.33 2
93.   Mikhail Grankin (D) HK Lipetsk 12 0 3 3 0.25 0
94.   Igor Kugut (D) HK Lipetsk 13 0 3 3 0.23 6
95.   Vladimir Voronkov (D/F) HK Lipetsk 13 0 3 3 0.23 6
96.   Alexei Uvarov (F) Titan Klin 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
97.   Anton Starovoit (D/F) THK Tver 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
98.   Rustem Akhatov (D) HK Vladimir 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
99.   Dmitri Bukin (F) HK Vladimir 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
100.   Sergei Nalisin (F) HK Chelny 4 2 0 2 0.50 6
321 players found | [1] 2 3 4 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Konstantin Boldakov CSK VVS Samara 1 0.00 -
2.   Alexander Vozmishchev Progress Glazov 13 - -
3.   Konstantin Alexeyev Yurmaty Salavat 8 1.75 -
4.   Alexei Batalov Metallurg Mednogorsk 9 1.89 -
5.   Anton Shustov HK Lipetsk 12 2.08 -
6.   Mikhail Balaban Buran Voronezh 11 2.20 -
7.   Maxim Koryakin Kristall Elektrostal 5 2.21 -
8.   Pavel Bolsunovsky HK Chelny 3 2.34 -
9.   Gleb Yevdokimov Metallurg Mednogorsk 5 2.40 -
10.   Alexander Solovyov CSK VVS Samara 4 2.47 -
           
11.   Sergei Letunovsky HK Lipetsk 2 2.50 -
12.   Oleg Nazarenko HK Belgorod 10 2.91 -
13.   Nikita Skatov Toros Neftekamsk-2 1 3.00 -
14.   Denis Kuzmenko HK Vladimir 3 3.10 -
15.   Timerlan Akayev THK Tver 9 3.12 -
16.   Pavel Popkov HK Chelny 1 4.00 -
17.   Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 3 4.04 -
18.   Alexei Merkesov Slavutich Smolensk 2 4.14 -
19.   Pyotr Dyakonov Titan Klin 3 4.32 -
20.   Anton Merkulov Toros Neftekamsk-2 4 5.10 -
           
21.   Alexei Anisimov HK Vladimir 3 5.32 -
22.   Viktor Shevchenko Slavutich Smolensk 1 6.00 -
23.   Vladimir Yeremeyev Buran Voronezh 1 6.00 -
24.   Andrei Kuznetsov HK Belgorod 1 7.38 -
25.   Roman Dernov THK Tver 1 12.00 -