Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 825391 players
Last added: Yan RhéaumeFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
OHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Morgan Frost (F)
67
42
70
112
2. 
flag Jordan Kyrou (F)
56
39
70
109
3. 
flag Nick Suzuki (F)
64
42
58
100
4. 
flag Jason Robertson (F)
68
41
46
87
5. 
flag Evan Bouchard (D)
67
25
62
87
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 10 players 29 players 488 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Sergei Mozyakin F 1981-03-30 2021 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk 375931
2.    Ivan Provorov D 1997-01-13 2021 | Philadelphia Flyers 229574
3.    Artyom Anisimov F 1988-05-24 2021 | Ottawa Senators 162721
4.    Semyon Varlamov G 1988-04-27 2021 | New York Islanders 140812
5.    Vladislav Gavrikov D 1995-11-21 2021 | Columbus Blue Jackets 88988
6.    Alexander Galimov F 1985-05-02 2011 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 60388
7.    Artur Kayumov F 1998-02-14 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 59833
8.    Yevgeni Grachyov F 1990-02-21 2021 | Dinamo Riga 54625
9.    Nikita Pavlychev F 1997-03-23 2021 | Orlando Solar Bears 49342
10.    Vladislav Firstov F 2001-06-19 2021 | Univ. of Connecticut 46376


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Artyom Anisimov F 1988-05-24 2008 - 2021 13 753 178 189 367 212
2.    Vladislav Gavrikov D 1995-11-21 2018 - 2021 3 71 5 13 18 18
3.    Yevgeni Grachyov F 1990-02-21 2010 - 2012 2 34 1 3 4 2
4.    Denis Grebeshkov D 1983-10-11 2003 - 2014 6 234 17 68 85 114
5.    Ivan Provorov D 1997-01-13 2016 - 2021 5 317 44 90 134 112
6.    Semyon Varlamov G 1988-04-27 2008 - 2021 13 494 - - - -
7.    Alexei S. Vasilyev D 1977-09-01 1999 - 2000 1 1 0 0 0 2
8.    Alexander Vasyunov F 1988-04-22 2010 - 2011 1 18 1 4 5 0
9.    Alexander Yelesin D 1996-02-07 2019 - 2020 1 4 0 0 0 0
10.    Danil Yurtaikin F 1997-07-01 2019 - 2020 1 4 0 0 0 0


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Artyom Anisimov F 1988-05-24 2006 2 54 New York Rangers
2.    Maxim Beryozkin F 2001-10-12 2020 5 138 Edmonton Oilers
3.    Roman Bychkov D 2001-02-10 2019 5 154 Boston Bruins
4.    Alexander Daryin F 2000-08-16 2019 4 107 Arizona Coyotes
5.    Maxim Denezhkin F 2000-12-10 2019 7 193 Edmonton Oilers
6.    Vladislav Firstov F 2001-06-19 2019 2 42 Minnesota Wild
7.    Vladislav Gavrikov D 1995-11-21 2015 6 159 Columbus Blue Jackets
8.    Ilya Gorokhov D 1977-08-23 1995 8 195 New York Rangers
9.    Yevgeni Grachyov F 1990-02-21 2008 3 75 New York Rangers
10.    Denis Grebeshkov D 1983-10-11 2002 1 18 Los Angeles Kings
11.    Alexei Ivanov F 1985-01-05 2003 5 156 Chicago Blackhawks
12.    Artur Kayumov F 1998-02-14 2016 2 50 Chicago Blackhawks
13.    Ilya Konovalov G 1998-07-13 2019 3 85 Edmonton Oilers
14.    Pavel Kraskovsky F 1996-09-11 2014 6 164 Winnipeg Jets
15.    Sergei Kuznetsov F 1980-01-29 1998 6 146 Tampa Bay Lightning
16.    Daniil Misyul D 2000-10-20 2019 3 70 New Jersey Devils
17.    Sergei Mozyakin F 1981-03-30 2002 9 263 Columbus Blue Jackets
18.    Ivan Nepryayev F 1982-02-04 2000 5 163 Washington Capitals
19.    Ilya Nikolayev F 2001-06-26 2019 3 88 Calgary Flames
20.    Nikita Pavlychev F 1997-03-23 2015 7 197 Pittsburgh Penguins
21.    Ivan Provorov D 1997-01-13 2015 1 7 Philadelphia Flyers
22.    Rushan Rafikov D 1995-05-15 2013 7 187 Calgary Flames
23.    Sergei Shemetov F 1984-09-03 2002 8 258 Colorado Avalanche
24.    Alexei Stonkus D 1984-05-06 2002 6 189 New York Islanders
25.    Ivan Tkachenko F 1979-11-09 2002 4 98 Columbus Blue Jackets
26.    Dmitri Utkin F 1984-07-10 2002 7 228 Boston Bruins
27.    Semyon Varlamov G 1988-04-27 2006 1 23 Washington Capitals
28.    Alexei S. Vasilyev D 1977-09-01 1995 5 110 New York Rangers
29.    Alexander Vasyunov F 1988-04-22 2006 2 58 New Jersey Devils


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Artyom Abanin F 1989-04-29 2006 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 Russia3
   Nikita Abramov G 2002-03-25 2020 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Ruslan Abrosimov F 2001-05-15 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Maxim Afanasyev D 1998-01-11 2021 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Stepan Agamov D 2001-10-18 2020 | HOBA Bratislava U20 Slovakia U20 2
   Timerlan Akayev G 1986-01-16 2014 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Timur Akhunov F 2002-07-19 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Denis Alexeyev F 1997-10-01 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Andrei Alexeyev D 2000-04-13 2019 | Metallurg Maiskiy NMHL
   Artyom Anisimov F 1988-05-24 2021 | Ottawa Senators NHL
   Nikita Anokhovsky F 1999-03-22 2021 | Saryarka Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Semyon Anpalov D 2004-03-16 2021 | HK Klin U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Antonov F 1989-08-04 2010 | HK Achinsk Russia3
   Dmitri Ardashev F 1992-01-19 2013 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Alexei Artamkin G 1997-05-13 2021 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Artyom Artemyev G 1993-01-03 2018 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Vadim Artemyev F 1998-06-01 2018 | HK Belgorod NMHL
   Pavel Artyunin F 2004-04-28 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Mikhail Ashmarin F 2002-07-10 2019 | HK Sarov U18 Russia U18
   Konstantin Astafurov F 1975-06-29 1998 | Mostovik Kurgan Russia4
   Rodion Atadzhanov F 1998-01-18 2016 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Nikolai Averin D 1996-09-16 2021 | Bars Kazan VHL
   Alexei Averyanov D 2002-05-23 2021 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL
               
 B            
   Maxim Balandin G 2000-05-15 2018 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Alexei Baranov F 2002-07-02 2019 | Polyot Rybinsk U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Belavsky D 1997-04-09 2018 | HK Rossosh NMHL
   Konstantin Belomoyev G 2001-08-21 2021 | Ifj Ocskay Gábor JA U21 Hungary U21
   Anatoli Belousov F 2003-07-19 2021 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Belov F 1994-04-09 2016 | Nomad Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan
   Nikita Belov G 2003-06-22 2021 | Elektronik MIET Zelenograd MSHL1
   Viktor Belov F 1965-02-02 1990 | ShVSM Yaroslavl Soviet3
   Dmitri Belyakov D 2005-03-18 2020 | Team Center U15 Districts Cup U15
   Vasili Belyayev D 1998-03-06 2018 | Almaz Cherepovets MHL
   Nikita Belyayev D 1996-06-13 2019 | Spartak-Lesgaft St. Petersburg SPBUC
   Mikhail Belyayev F 1998-01-17 2021 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Maxim Beryozkin F 2001-10-12 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Mikhail Biryukov G 1985-10-13 2018 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Georgi Blokhin D 2001-02-15 2021 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U20 Slovakia U20 2
   Daniil Bobrenev F 1999-07-15 2017 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Igor Bondyrev F 1997-06-04 2020 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Yegor Bryutov D 2001-07-11 2021 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Dmitri Budanov F 1988-01-02 2007 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 Russia3
   Nikolai Bulkin D 2005-03-10 2021 | HK Dmitrov U17 Russia U17
   Daniil But F 2005-02-15 2020 | Team Center U15 Districts Cup U15
   Roman Bychkov D 2001-02-10 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Yegor Bychkov F 2003-04-05 2021 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18
               
 C            
   Pavel Chechnev F 1992-03-23 2013 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Ilya Chefanov F 2001-10-18 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Maxim Chelyshev D 1991-09-18 2014 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Nikita Cherepanov D 1995-11-19 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Alexander Cherepenin G 1987-08-24 2018 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Vladislav Chesnov D 1982-02-14 2005 | HK Voronezh Russia3
   Alexei Chistyakov F 1968-04-07 2006 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Alexander Chistyakov F 1986-10-16 2018 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Maxim Chumakov F 2001-12-20 2019 | Luch Belgorod U18 Russia U18
   Artur Chuvilyayev F 1993-06-25 2021 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Andrei Chvanchikov F 1996-09-09 2021 | KH Torun Polish Cup
               
 D            
   Anton Danilov D 1988-08-11 2014 | HK Lipetsk VHL
   Mikhail Danilov F 2000-02-26 2017 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Ivan Danilov F 1997-09-04 2018 | HK Belgorod NMHL
   Alexander Daryin F 2000-08-16 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Ilya Davydov D 1989-01-25 2021 | HK Rostov VHL
   Maxim Denezhkin F 2000-12-10 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Artyom Dmitrichev F 1998-04-25 2021 | Marseille French Cup
   Artyom Dmitriyev F 1994-06-27 2021 | HK Spartak Dubnica Slovakia2
   Ilya Dolganov F 1995-11-28 2015 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Yegor Dolotov D 2000-03-24 2021 | Yunior Kurgan Russia3
   Spartak Dolya F 2002-03-11 2020 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Maxim Duritsyn D 1999-04-05 2018 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SPBUC
   Nikita Dvoinikov D 2000-07-11 2019 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Artyom Dyachkov D 2002-10-15 2021 | HK Rossosh NMHL
   Danila Dyadenkin F 2000-03-16 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Shakhin Dzhafarov F 1994-01-13 2017 | Bonchevskie Tigry SPbGUT SPBUC
               
 F            
   Yegor Faibyshev G 2005-05-11 2020 | Team Center U15 Districts Cup U15
   Dmitri Fakhrutdinov D 1983-04-13 2020 | PSK Sakhalin Asia League
   Mikhail Fedoseyev D 1986-05-06 2012 | Saryarka Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Semyon Filin D 2003-06-13 2019 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Yegor D. Filippov F 2002-02-01 2021 | AKM Novomoskovsk MHL
   Vladislav Firstov F 2001-06-19 2021 | Univ. of Connecticut NCAA
   Nikolai Fleshin F 2001-05-21 2017 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Yevgeni Fomichyov D 1991-03-23 2013 | Khimik Voskresensk MHL
   Alexander Frantsuzov D 1983-04-07 2004 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Nikita D. Frolov F 1999-09-28 2020 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Grigori Frolov F 2002-10-02 2021 | Zapad Rossii Kaliningrad SHLC
   Alexei Frolov F 1999-06-20 2020 | Adrenaline MPGU Moskva MSHL2
   Ilya Frolov G 2003-02-06 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
               
 G            
   Alexander Galimov F 1985-05-02 2011 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Ivan Garayev G 2001-09-12 2021 | HK REU Moskva RSHL1
   Artyom Garifullin F 1990-10-09 2021 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan Cup
   Vladislav Gavrikov D 1995-11-21 2021 | Columbus Blue Jackets NHL
   Alexi Gavrilov D 1997-02-24 2017 | Severskie Volki NMHL
   Kirill Gavrilychev D 1989-02-21 2020 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Saveli Gerasimov F 2002-09-29 2021 | SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga NMHL
   Maxim Glamazdin D 1981-01-16 1996 | Team Center U15 Districts Cup U15
   Daniil Glovatsky D 1999-02-18 2019 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Maxim Glyzin G 1995-01-07 2015 | Khimik Voskresensk MHL
   Vladimir Golubev D 1986-04-07 2006 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Pavel Golubev F 1997-09-17 2019 | Aviator Baranovichi Belarus Development Cup
   Artyom Gorinsky F 2002-08-14 2019 | HK Pereslavl U18 Russia U18
   Ilya Gorokhov D 1977-08-23 2017 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Nikita Gorokhov D 2000-03-01 2019 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Daniil Gorokhov D 1997-01-09 2015 | HK Rossosh MHL B
   Mikhail Gorshkov F 1996-03-14 2017 | Severskie Volki NMHL
   Andrei Gorshkov F 1959-04-05 2002 | Fakel Gryazovets Russia4
   Alexei Gorshkov F 1971-11-30 2010 | HK Rys Russia2
   Yegor Gorshkov G 2002-03-31 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Yevgeni Grachyov F 1990-02-21 2021 | Dinamo Riga KHL
   Denis Grachyov F 1992-03-24 2010 | HK Vitebsk-2 Belarus Vysshaya
   Denis Grebeshkov D 1983-10-11 2015 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Sergei Grif F 1991-02-24 2019 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Nikita Grishayev D 2003-04-26 2020 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Daniil Grishin D 1996-02-12 2013 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Gritsuk F 2001-05-21 2021 | Senator RANKhiGS Moskva MSHL1
   Nikita Gromov D 1998-05-01 2021 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Andrei Grushin F 1990-01-04 2012 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Artyom Gruzdev F 1990-05-27 2014 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Ivan Gulyayev D 1989-03-18 2020 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   German Gurchiani D 2001-01-05 2017 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Eduard Gurdayev D 1970-06-19 1992 | SKA St. Petersburg-2 Soviet3
   Yevgeni Gureyev D 1995-01-24 2019 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Alexander Gusarov D 2003-06-05 2021 | Sudogodets U18 Russia U18
   Matvei Gusev D 2001-02-10 2019 | Metallurg Maiskiy NMHL
   Dmitri Gusev D 1985-04-23 2003 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 Russia3
               
 I            
   Mikhail Ibragimov F 1990-01-23 2011 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Artyom Ilyenko F 1996-04-30 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Daniil Isayev G 2000-01-07 2021 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Dmitri Ivanov F 1987-05-29 2009 | HK Rybinsk Russia4
   Alexei Ivanov F 1985-01-05 2017 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Tikhon Ivanov D 1998-08-27 2021 | HC 19 Humenne Slovakia2
   Georgi Ivanov F 1998-09-25 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Andrei Ivanov F 1987-07-02 2021 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Vadim Ivashkov F 2001-02-28 2019 | HK Pereslavl U18 Russia U18
               
 K            
   Vladislav Kalin D 1992-05-31 2017 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Alexander Kalinin D 1998-02-08 2021 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Sergei Kambovich D 1984-03-04 2003 | Tekhnolog Ukhta Russia3
   Ilya Kambovich F 1989-03-03 2021 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Vladimir Kamushkin D 2003-03-22 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Klim Kamushkov F 2001-10-26 2019 | HK Pereslavl U18 Russia U18
   Kirill Kapustin F 1993-02-08 2021 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Anton Karimov F 1989-05-20 2010 | HK Achinsk Russia3
   Dmitri Karmayev F 2002-11-01 2020 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Pyotr Karpov F 2003-01-17 2021 | Kapitan Stupino U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Kasutin D 1990-10-09 2012 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Artur Kayumov F 1998-02-14 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Yevgeni Kazakevich F 1999-02-20 2019 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL
   Daniil Kazakov D 2004-03-19 2020 | Team Center U16 Districts Cup U16
   Nikita Kharkov F 2004-08-05 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Roman Khisamutdinov D 1996-01-02 2019 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL
   Andrei Kiryukhin F 1987-08-04 2011 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Vladislav I. Kiselyov D 2003-04-18 2020 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Kiselyov F 2004-03-09 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Kiselyov D 2002-11-29 2019 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Vasili Kochin F 2001-05-14 2021 | Tverichi Tver NMHL
   Pavel Kolbas D 2000-04-19 2017 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Kolchin F 1994-09-28 2017 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Andrei Kolesov F 1971-04-28 1993 | CSKA Moskva-2 Russia2
   Artyom Kolonistov F 1996-02-16 2016 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl MHL B
   Mikhail Komarov F 1982-04-02 2000 | Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 Russia3
   Yevgeni Kondratyev D 1988-05-04 2014 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Alexander Kononov F 1996-03-29 2016 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
   Vladimir Konov F 2003-07-06 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Ilya Konovalov G 1998-07-13 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Mikhail Koprov G 2002-05-01 2019 | HK Pereslavl U18 Russia U18
   Vladimir Korablyov F 2002-09-11 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Artyom Koraikin F 1998-02-04 2018 | Sarmaty Orenburg MHL
   Robert Korchokha F 1995-02-02 2021 | HC Mariupol Ukraine
   Ernest Korchokha D 2000-01-27 2021 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Semyon Korendyasev D 1999-04-28 2016 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Ilya Korenev F 1995-02-10 2021 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Yevgeni Korsakov F 1984-02-18 2007 | HK Rybinsk Russia4
   Stepan Korshak F 1988-02-15 2007 | Khimik Voskresensk-2 Russia3
   Igor Koshkin G 1969-03-16 1998 | Metallurg Achinsk Russia3
   Anton Kosulnikov F 1996-04-06 2017 | Gornyak Uchaly NMHL
   Sergei Kotov G 1959-12-08 1984 | Stroitel Temirtau Soviet3
   Ivan Kovalyov D 1998-04-27 2021 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Denis Kovalyov G 1992-04-29 2014 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Alexei Kozhevnikov D 2002-08-20 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Mikhail I. Kozlov D 1999-05-25 2021 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Ivan Kozlov F 1999-03-26 2021 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Yegor Krainov F 1999-08-12 2021 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Ivan Krasavchikov F 2002-10-07 2020 | HK Pereslavl U18 Russia U18
   Pavel Kraskovsky F 1996-09-11 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Ivan Krasnov F 1992-03-22 2014 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Nikolai Krasotin F 1990-01-25 2015 | HC Kalev Viking Tallinn Estonia
   Dmitri Krasotkin D 1971-08-28 2010 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Anton Krasotkin G 1997-05-20 2021 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Artyom Krikunenko F 2005-11-16 2020 | Team Center U15 Districts Cup U15
   Maxim Krishtalovich F 1989-02-14 2013 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Denis Krivenko G 1997-06-20 2019 | Aviator Baranovichi Belarus Development Cup
   Kirill Krivov F 2003-01-16 2020 | HK Pereslavl U18 Russia U18
   Ivan Krylov D 1996-07-17 2021 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Vladimir Kucherenko D 1997-09-09 2017 | HK Belgorod NMHL
   Nikita Kudrin F 1988-05-27 2014 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Pavel Kudryavtsev F 1997-09-05 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Viktor Kulikov D 1986-04-29 2012 | HK Belgorod Russia3
   Georgi Kulikov F 2003-01-09 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Kunishnikov F 1998-02-14 2021 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Andrei Kunyakov D 1970-09-23 2011 | Buran Voronezh Russia3
   Vladislav Kurnosov G 2002-03-11 2021 | Zvyozdnaya Gvardiya VKA SPBUC
   Vyacheslav Kurochkin F 1975-04-18 2004 | HK Rybinsk Russia2
   Nikita Kurochkin F 1996-02-15 2013 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Ivan Kurov F 1998-04-24 2021 | Yunior Kurgan Russia3
   Alexander Kushakov F 2001-07-29 2017 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Kuznetsov F 1980-01-29 2013 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup
   Dmitri Kuznetsov F 2000-06-08 2017 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Andrei Kuznetsov D 1977-01-25 2012 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
               
 L            
   Yaroslav Labutkin D 2004-05-17 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Yaroslav Lapin D 2004-01-06 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Lazushin G 1988-04-09 2021 | Dinamo Riga KHL
   Yegor Lebedev F 2002-11-09 2020 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Alexander Lebedev F 1994-07-30 2021 | Marseille French Cup
   Pavel D. Lebedev D 2002-06-02 2021 | Progress Glazov NMHL
   Danil Ledenyov F 2003-09-26 2021 | Buran Voronezh U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Legotkin D 1988-02-10 2010 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Gennadi Lepikhov F 1983-02-18 2008 | Metalurgs Liepaja Latvia
   Dmitri Likhachyov F 1993-08-09 2021 | HC Mariupol Ukraine
   Ivan Likharev F 2003-06-22 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Ivan Lisin F 1999-06-30 2021 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Dmitri Lobanov F 1988-04-11 2009 | Kapitan Stupino-2 Russia3
   Vitali Loshmanov D 2001-12-25 2021 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Anton Lukichyov D 2000-11-14 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Sergei Lukichyov D 1960-01-06 1996 | Molot-Prikamie Perm Russia
   Pavel Lukin D 1990-04-10 2021 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Sergei Lukyanov F 1992-04-08 2015 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Daniil Lvov D 2005-12-14 2021 | Varyagi im. Morozova U16 Russia U16
   Daniil Lysikov G 2002-03-19 2021 | HK Bobrov NMHL
   Ilya Lysykh F 2003-07-13 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
               
 M            
   Mark Makarov D 2002-07-13 2021 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Alexander Makhotkin F 1991-07-10 2010 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Oleg Maksheyev D 2001-04-15 2020 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Artur Malkov G 1996-10-06 2021 | Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Cup
   Anton Malyshev D 2000-02-27 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Igor Malyshev F 1987-06-23 2003 | Team Center U16 Districts Cup U16
   Yegor Malyshev F 1993-10-05 2013 | Metallurg Mednogorsk MHL B
   Alexander Manakin D 2001-03-23 2019 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Yegor Manin F 2000-06-25 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Pavel Martyanov D 1995-05-04 2014 | Ryazan-VDV MHL B
   Yuri Maslyakov F 1990-03-04 2015 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Nikolai Matveichev F 1978-07-04 1997 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk Russia2
   Sergei Matveyev F 2001-01-04 2017 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Vladimir Maximov G 2004-09-15 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Mikhail D. Medvedev F 2004-04-15 2021 | Severstal Cherepovets U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Medvedev D 1979-05-23 2019 | Fjölnir/Björninn Iceland
   Andrei Melnikov F 1999-12-11 2017 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Yaroslav Melnikov D 1993-03-31 2016 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Sergei Melnikov F 1997-08-03 2021 | HK Dinaburga Latvia
   Artyom Melnikov G 1999-01-18 2021 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Kirill Melyakov D 1997-12-21 2021 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Nikita D. Mikhailov F 2005-05-30 2020 | Team Center U15 Districts Cup U15
   Alexander Mikheyev F 1980-01-27 2010 | Shakhter Prokopievsk Russia3
   Ilya Mironov D 2001-03-15 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Alexei Mironov D 1983-01-06 2000 | Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 Russia3
   Daniil Misyul D 2000-10-20 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Maxim Mitichkin F 2001-06-06 2017 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Konstantin Mladin D 1981-01-30 2013 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Fyodor Mochalov G 1999-05-24 2019 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Nikita Moiseyev D 1999-01-31 2019 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL
   Gleb Molchanov D 1999-01-09 2018 | HK REU Moskva MSHL1
   Roman Molodkin F 2003-01-09 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Vladislav Molotkov F 1999-06-03 2016 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl MHL B
   Ilya Morin D 2000-03-21 2019 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Ivan V. Morozov D 2000-01-21 2018 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Saveli Morozov F 1996-10-01 2014 | Tampa Bay Juniors USPHL Empire
   Nikita Morozov D 1989-03-24 2008 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 Russia3
   Denis Morozov F 1999-06-11 2021 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi Russia3
   Sergei Mozyakin F 1981-03-30 2021 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk KHL
   Alexander Mullin G 1996-05-03 2019 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Lema Muradov F 1997-05-04 2018 | New Jersey Rockets NCDC
   Ivan Murashov F 2002-08-23 2021 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL
   Andrei Myasnikov D 1988-01-22 2011 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Danila Myshkin F 1999-02-07 2016 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
               
 N            
   Yegor Naumov G 2003-04-10 2021 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Daniil Navolochny F 2001-05-23 2017 | Yaroslavich Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Ilya Nazarov F 1996-06-24 2015 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl MHL B
   Ivan Nazarov F 2004-11-30 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Julian Nedelya G 1996-09-18 2013 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Ilya Nefyodov F 1988-01-03 2015 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Ivan Nepryayev F 1982-02-04 2015 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Ilya Nikolayev F 2001-06-26 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Maxim Nikolayev D 2000-01-06 2020 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U20 Slovakia U20 2
   Stepan Nikulin F 2001-03-17 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Matvei Nosov F 2001-03-24 2021 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Sergei Novikov F 1984-06-10 2001 | Polyot Rybinsk Russia4
   Andrei Novozhilov D 1993-08-03 2015 | HK Chelny MHL
               
 O            
   Mikhail Okhotnikov F 2002-02-01 2020 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18
   Daniil Orekhin F 1995-04-12 2021 | Unia Oswiecim Poland
   Ilya Orekhov G 1992-07-18 2015 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Dmitri A. Orlov F 1991-03-09 2021 | HK Kremenchuk Ukraine
   Maxim Osipov D 1993-08-31 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Ivan Osipov F 1996-11-05 2013 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Vladimir Osminkin F 1992-01-18 2011 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
               
 P            
   Pavel Pantyukhin F 2000-03-21 2019 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Nikita Pasechnik F 2002-09-05 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Yuri Pautov D 1995-03-18 2021 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Nikita Pavlychev F 1997-03-23 2021 | Orlando Solar Bears ECHL
   Viktor Pchelin D 2000-07-20 2017 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Nikita Peskov D 1999-02-24 2016 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Dmitri Petrov F 1985-10-02 2009 | Lada Togliatti-2 Russia3
   Nikita Petrov D 2004-06-15 2021 | Atlant Mytishchi U17 Russia U17
   Artyom Petrunin F 1980-03-05 2003 | Tekhnolog Ukhta Russia3
   Andrei Petrunin D 1984-02-21 2005 | HK Rybinsk Russia4
   Daniil Petukhov F 2003-06-27 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Oleg Piganovich D 1985-05-12 2021 | Kunlun Red Star KHL
   Vladimir Piskunov D 1958-10-01 1980 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Soviet3
   Viktor Plastinin F 1995-06-11 2021 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Maxim Plyukhavin F 1994-03-26 2015 | Berkut Karaganda Kazakhstan Cup
   Yegor Podomatsky G 1976-11-22 2013 | THK Tver VHL
   Vyacheslav Pokhlebalov G 1987-05-28 2009 | Dizel Penza-2 Russia3
   Ilya Poletayev F 1989-07-22 2009 | Khimik Voskresensk-2 Russia3
   Albert Polinin D 1989-01-13 2021 | Dunarea Galati Romania
   Valeri Polinin F 1996-05-18 2020 | HK Lida Belarus
   Valeri Polinin G 1996-05-18 2018 | KTH Krynica EUHL
   Nikita Politov D 1997-07-24 2018 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL
   Pavel Polyakov F 2004-02-24 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Popov F 1993-05-04 2016 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SPBUC
   Sergei Potyomin F 1996-04-11 2013 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Pozdnyakov D 2005-03-09 2020 | Team Center U15 Districts Cup U15
   Ivan Provorov D 1997-01-13 2021 | Philadelphia Flyers NHL
   Zakhar Pulchenko F 2001-04-12 2021 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Maxim Purgin F 1996-06-16 2015 | Tverichi Tver MHL B
   Alexei Pyatakov F 2004-04-05 2020 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 Russia U17
               
 R            
   Rushan Rafikov D 1995-05-15 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Ilya Rogovsky F 2004-08-02 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Maxim Romanov F 1996-06-24 2017 | MHK Dmitrov NMHL
   Roman Romanov D 2002-01-11 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Danil Romantsev F 1993-06-05 2021 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Yegor Roshchin F 2004-10-28 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Yuri Rozhdestvensky G 1986-05-20 2003 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Alexei Rubilov D 2002-02-21 2019 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Ilya Rumyantsev G 1995-10-15 2021 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Vladislav Rybakov F 1999-09-07 2021 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Alexander Rychkov D 2002-11-07 2020 | Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 Russia U18
               
 S            
   Nikita Sadykov F 1993-07-22 2012 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Yevgeni Sapozhkov D 1978-05-02 2014 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Kirill Savchak D 1993-08-28 2014 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Nikolai Scherbakov F 1996-01-22 2013 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Vitali Sedov F 1972-05-30 2003 | Rusich-Eksima Vladimir Russia3
   Andrei Selyankin D 1994-05-21 2018 | Derzhava TGU Tambov MSHL1
   Denis Semyonov G 1989-07-24 2008 | HK Rybinsk Russia4
   Denis Seranov F 1988-06-18 2006 | HK Mogilev-2 Belarus Vysshaya
   Denis Sergeyev D 2002-06-23 2020 | HK Klin U18 Russia U18
   Pavel Shabrov D 1995-02-24 2017 | Derzhava TGU Tambov RSHL1
   Alexander Shaitanov F 2000-05-17 2018 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Shalygin G 1972-03-16 1990 | ShVSM Yaroslavl Soviet3
   Yegor Shamin D 2001-03-12 2019 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Alexei Shamin F 1993-02-09 2016 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Alexander Shamshin F 1964-06-02 1987 | Gornyak Dalnegorsk Soviet3
   Maxim Sharov G 2003-03-18 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Damir Shchegalev F 2003-06-22 2021 | Polyot Rybinsk U18 Russia U18
   Alexei Shcheglov D 1985-04-14 2002 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Sergei Shemetov F 1984-09-03 2009 | HK Sarov Russia3
   Vsevolod Sheshkov F 2005-06-10 2020 | Klin Sportivny U16 Russia U16
   Oleg Shestov D 2004-01-30 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Shimkov F 1969-01-02 2011 | EG Diez-Limburg Germany5
   Vladislav Shkalyabin D 2001-02-12 2021 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Nikita Shlyakov F 2003-05-23 2021 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18
   Stanislav Shodin F 1991-01-16 2010 | HK Zelenograd Russia3
   Nikita Shpakov F 1994-05-06 2016 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Alexei Shubin F 1993-12-11 2021 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Makar Shulygin D 2004-01-01 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Roman Shumikhin G 1991-06-09 2020 | HC Kalev Viking Tallinn Estonia
   Alexei Shumilov F 2000-05-22 2020 | HK Belgorod NMHL
   Alexander Shumilov F 2004-03-19 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Shutkin F 1992-03-06 2016 | Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Mikhail Sidorov D 1997-06-25 2021 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL
   Maxim Sidorov G 1996-04-03 2021 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Semyon Sigorin D 2001-06-05 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Roman Sinitsyn D 2000-12-14 2021 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL
   Ruslan Sinogeyev D 2004-03-17 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Sitnikov F 1992-06-24 2013 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi MHL B
   Ilya S. Sitnikov D 1995-08-15 2018 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Maxim Slavyanov F 1998-03-06 2016 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Alexander Slesarchuk F 1995-01-24 2014 | Sputnik Almetievsk MHL B
   Artyom Smirnov D 1996-01-05 2021 | KH Torun Polish Cup
   Alexei Smirnov G 1996-03-13 2015 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Eduard Smirnov F 1992-01-15 2013 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Andrei Vl. Smirnov F 1984-12-10 2007 | HK Rybinsk Russia4
   Pavel Smirnov D 1990-06-01 2012 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Mikhail Smirnov F 2000-01-09 2020 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Pavel Snurnitsyn F 1992-01-10 2011 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Andrei Sobolev D 1969-07-22 2009 | HK Rybinsk Russia4
   Maxim Sobolev D 2003-06-26 2021 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Nikita Sokolov F 1992-04-24 2012 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk JCWC
   Artyom Sokolov D 1987-02-11 2009 | SDYUSHOR-2 Tver Russia4
   Artyom Sokolov D 1982-03-07 2014 | Ertis Pavlodar Continental Cup
   Daniil Sokolov F 2004-08-24 2021 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Sokolov D 1990-08-17 2015 | HK Välk 494 Tartu Estonia
   Vyacheslav Sokolov F 1954-11-24 1987 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Soviet2
   Ivan Sokolov D 2003-03-03 2021 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18
   Daniil Sokruto D 2004-02-22 2020 | Tverichi Tver U18 Russia U18
   Yuri Sozonov G 2004-10-22 2020 | Dizel Penza U16 Russia U16
   Fyodor Stankov F 2004-01-07 2019 | Team Northwest U15 Districts Cup U15
   Yegor Startsev D 2003-02-12 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Pavel Stepanov D 1986-03-21 2003 | THK Tver-2 Russia4
   Artyom Stoletov G 1988-11-22 2015 | PSK Sakhalin Asia League
   Alexander Stonkus D 1988-05-05 2008 | HK Sarov Russia3
   Alexei Stonkus D 1984-05-06 2008 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Russia3
   Vladislav Strigalyov F 2004-04-09 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Sudarkin F 2001-06-02 2019 | HK Pereslavl U18 Russia U18
               
 T            
   Sergei Taganchikov F 1996-11-24 2019 | Muik Hockey Suomen Cup
   Matvei Tarakanov D 2001-01-29 2021 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Yegor Teltsov F 1999-01-04 2016 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Ivan Teltsov F 2003-12-26 2021 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18
   Ivan Teplov D 1992-03-19 2013 | Yunior Kurgan MHL B
   Georgi Tideman F 2002-12-15 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Ivan Tkachenko F 1979-11-09 2011 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Yegor Tolchenov G 1998-10-26 2019 | Tverichi Tver NMHL
   Dmitri Trusov F 1984-10-19 2017 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Daniil Tryapichkin F 1994-05-23 2015 | HK Yelets MHL B
   Roman Tsapalov F 2000-02-10 2018 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL
   Yegor Tsvetkov D 1996-02-02 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Alexei Turchaninov D 1996-09-29 2018 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Alexander Tyurin F 1987-03-07 2010 | Progress Glazov-2 Russia3
               
 U            
   Sergei Ukhanov D 2002-11-26 2020 | HK Pereslavl U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Ukharsky F 1987-08-27 2004 | Team Center U17 Districts Cup U17
   Anton Ulyanov D 1987-01-29 2006 | HK Rybinsk Russia4
   Mark Ulyev D 2005-02-06 2020 | Team Center U15 Districts Cup U15
   Yuri Urychev D 1991-04-03 2011 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Daniil Ustinov F 2002-09-10 2018 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U16 Russia U16
   Vadim Utkin F 2002-01-18 2020 | HK Dmitrov U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Utkin F 1984-07-10 2018 | HC Presov Slovakia2
               
 V            
   Edgar Vagner F 1988-01-12 2006 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 Russia3
   Semyon Varlamov G 1988-04-27 2021 | New York Islanders NHL
   Alexander Vasilov D 1999-03-18 2017 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Alexei Vasilyev G 1982-07-18 2010 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Alexei S. Vasilyev D 1977-09-01 2015 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Sergei Vasilyev D 1984-02-24 2002 | Polyot Rybinsk Russia4
   Andrei Vasilyev G 1979-09-25 2010 | Gazovik Tyumen Russia2
   Yegor Vasyukov F 2002-11-12 2021 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Alexander Vasyunov F 1988-04-22 2011 | Albany Devils AHL
   Oleg Vikharev D 2002-09-07 2021 | MHK Lipetsk NMHL
   Yevgeni Vinogradov F 1989-01-03 2007 | Torpedo-Gorky NN Russia3
   Alexander Vladychek G 2005-01-20 2020 | Team Center U15 Districts Cup U15
   Artyom Voityuk D 2003-08-19 2021 | Sokol Kursk U18 Russia U18
   Viktor Volkov D 1999-02-21 2020 | Muik Hockey Suomi-sarja
   Ivan Volkov F 2000-04-25 2018 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL
   Dmitri Volobuyev F 1988-11-11 2007 | CSKA Moskva-2 Russia3
   Alexander Volokhov F 2004-07-31 2021 | Atlant Mytishchi U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Vorobyov F 1987-03-19 2009 | Lada Togliatti-2 Russia3
   Vladislav Vorobyov F 1993-03-03 2021 | Ledyanye Volki Kiev Ukraine
   Valeri Voronin F 1954-11-15 1983 | Dinamo Minsk Soviet2
   Sergei Voronin F 1981-01-30 2005 | HK Sarov Russia3
   Alexander Voronin F 1984-09-26 2006 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
   Alexander Voronin D 1988-08-04 2011 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Kirill Voronin F 1994-01-11 2021 | Dinamo Minsk KHL
   Igor Vorozhbitov F 1986-02-07 2008 | Khimik Voskresensk-2 Russia3
   Maxim Voskresensky F 2000-05-14 2018 | HK Pereslavl U18 Russia U18
   Vyacheslav Vydryakov F 2002-05-23 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
               
 Y            
   Dmitri Yabelov F 2003-10-29 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Alexander Yakovlev F 1990-04-15 2007 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 Russia3
   Alexander Yakovlev D 1994-02-06 2021 | HK Kremenchuk Ukraine
   Daniil Yakovlev G 1999-01-02 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Artyom Yarchuk F 1990-05-03 2011 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Artemi Yaroslavsky F 1995-03-02 2016 | HK Chelny MHL B
   Artyom Yashin F 2000-04-14 2017 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Yelesin D 1996-02-07 2021 | Stockton Heat AHL
   Ilya Yeliseyev F 2001-05-17 2019 | HK Pereslavl U18 Russia U18
   Igor Yemeleyev F 1981-03-07 2015 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Andrei Yemelin D 1970-07-19 2003 | Rusich-Eksima Vladimir Russia3
   Nikita Yemelyanov D 1997-01-07 2016 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl MHL B
   Alexei Yermakov F 2004-03-05 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Yershov D 1995-02-19 2018 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka MSHL1
   Mikhail Yesayan F 1997-01-11 2021 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Ildar Yubin D 1974-06-08 2010 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Rinat Yubin D 1979-01-08 2004 | Desna Bryansk Russia4
   Danil Yurtaikin F 1997-07-01 2021 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Kirill Yurtaikin D 2004-05-26 2021 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Yushkevich D 1997-06-03 2021 | Zvezda Moskva VHL
               
 Z            
   Pavel Zabelin F 1989-03-22 2006 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 Russia3
   Alexander Zabelin F 1988-05-07 2009 | Kapitan Stupino-2 Russia3
   Sergei Zabolotny F 1989-12-24 2014 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
   Vladislav Zaitsev G 2001-01-25 2020 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Dmitri Zaitsev G 2004-07-18 2020 | Team Center U16 Districts Cup U16
   Yevgeni Zakurin F 1995-01-31 2020 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Nikita Zashcherinsky F 2005-01-07 2020 | Team Center U15 Districts Cup U15
   Dmitri Zatevakhin F 1964-09-30 1998 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 Russia3
   Vasili Zayats F 2002-10-17 2020 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18
   Yegor Zaznobin F 2003-03-08 2021 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Zheleznov F 1995-09-21 2021 | Derzhava TGU Tambov RSHL1
   Miroslav Zheleznyakov D 1997-03-18 2019 | Laser HT Akatemia III-divisioona
   Anatoli Zhibarev F 1987-08-03 2007 | Dizel Penza-2 Russia3
   Sergei Zhilov F 1998-04-10 2021 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Konstantin Zhilov D 2003-07-26 2021 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Nikita Zhukov F 1999-04-08 2021 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Alexander Zhukov D 2004-12-15 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Anton Zimin F 1984-08-20 2017 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Alexei Zorin F 1995-03-15 2016 | HK Belgorod MHL B
   Yaroslav Zykov F 2003-08-15 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL