Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 847948 players
Last added: Faust SeanFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
53
31
32
63
2. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
54
22
40
62
3. 
flag Nigel Dawes (F)
46
35
20
55
4. 
flag Linus Omark (F)
55
16
39
55
5. 
flag Linden Vey (F)
50
17
35
52
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM KRISTALL ELEKTROSTAL



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 4 players 15 players 423 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Alexander Kadeykin F 1993-10-04 2021 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa 49931
2.    Vladimir Zharkov F 1988-01-10 2021 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa 33722
3.    Dmitri Shikin G 1991-08-28 2021 | Kunlun Red Star 26575
4.    Yevgeni Kovyrshin F 1986-01-25 2021 | Yunost Minsk 25526
5.    Ilya Krikunov F 1984-02-27 2021 | Kunlun Red Star 23425
6.    Alexander Vasilyev F 1989-05-16 2021 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec 22910
7.    Vyacheslav Leshchenko F 1995-04-24 2021 | Kunlun Red Star 19456
8.    Alexander Suglobov F 1982-01-15 2013 | Spartak Moskva 18794
9.    Igor Ignatushkin F 1984-04-07 2021 | CSK VVS Samara 18356
10.    Vyacheslav Kulyomin F 1990-06-14 2021 | Dynamo Moskva 17503


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Alexei Kudashov F 1971-07-21 1993 - 1994 1 25 1 0 1 4
2.    Andrei Skopintsev D 1971-09-28 1998 - 2001 3 40 2 4 6 32
3.    Alexander Suglobov F 1982-01-15 2003 - 2007 3 18 1 0 1 4
4.    Vladimir Zharkov F 1988-01-10 2009 - 2012 3 82 2 12 14 10


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Alexei Budayev F 1975-04-24 1993 2 43 Winnipeg Jets
2.    Igor Ignatushkin F 1984-04-07 2002 8 242 Washington Capitals
3.    Anton Kadeykin D 1984-05-17 2002 2 51 New Jersey Devils
4.    Alexander Kadeykin F 1993-10-04 2014 7 201 Detroit Red Wings
5.    Igor Knyazev D 1983-01-27 2001 1 15 Carolina Hurricanes
6.    Ilya Krikunov F 1984-02-27 2002 7 223 Vancouver Canucks
7.    Alexei Kudashov F 1971-07-21 1991 5 102 Toronto Maple Leafs
8.    Maxim Shchevyov F 1984-07-05 2002 6 178 Buffalo Sabres
9.    Alexei Shkotov F 1984-06-22 2002 2 48 St. Louis Blues
10.    Andrei Skopintsev D 1971-09-28 1997 6 153 Tampa Bay Lightning
11.    Oleg V. Smirnov F 1980-04-08 1998 5 144 Edmonton Oilers
12.    Alexander Suglobov F 1982-01-15 2000 2 56 New Jersey Devils
13.    Vitali Tomilin F 1974-01-15 1992 4 90 New Jersey Devils
14.    Yevgeni Tunik F 1984-11-17 2003 2 53 New York Islanders
15.    Vladimir Zharkov F 1988-01-10 2006 3 77 New Jersey Devils


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Kirill Abozin F 1989-03-26 2019 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Alexei Afanasyev D 1984-03-18 2004 | HK Brest Belarus
   Anatoli Akimov D 2000-03-09 2016 | Kristall Elektrostal U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Akimov D 1999-09-17 2017 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Aksyonov D 1999-02-08 2016 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Roman Aksyonov F 1995-01-20 2017 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Alexander Alexandrov G 1986-06-23 2005 | Velkom Istra Russia3
   Yegor Alyoshin F 1992-02-06 2021 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Anton Andreyantsev D 1980-05-17 1998 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Andreyev D 1951-12-04 1982 | Sokol Kiev Soviet
   Vladimir Antonov F 1999-06-11 2021 | HK Martin Slovakia2
   Nikita Anufriyenko F 2002-04-08 2021 | HK Bobrov NMHL
   Anton Anufriyenko F 1999-04-29 2017 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Arekayev F 1978-09-22 2013 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Ivan Arekayev F 1999-03-26 2018 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka MSHL1
   Kamil Arifulin F 1993-09-07 2011 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Yegor Arkhipov G 1996-04-12 2021 | Slavyanskoye OGU Oryol SHLC
   Polina Arkhipova D 2003-03-27 2021 | 7.62 Russia (W)
   Alexander Arkhireyev D 1998-06-05 2017 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Alexei Averyanov D 1990-03-21 2016 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Alexander Averyanov D 2003-08-29 2021 | Kapitan Stupino U18 Russia U18
   Artyom Avksentyev D 2002-08-20 2020 | Team FSO Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Avksentyev F 1999-04-23 2021 | Yunior Kurgan Russia3
   Alexander Axyonov F 1985-05-06 2008 | HK Sarov Russia3
               
 B            
   Alexander Babayev F 2002-05-18 2021 | Ryazan-VDV NMHL
   Alexei Balay D 1988-01-31 2009 | HK Vladimir Russia4
   Viktor Baldayev D 1995-06-14 2021 | Kunlun Red Star KHL
   Daniil Baldayev F 2004-02-07 2021 | NHK Novomoskovsk U18 Russia U18
   Ivan Baranov F 2003-10-21 2021 | AKM Novomoskovsk MHL
   Alexei Baranov D 1980-04-06 2015 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Sergei Barchenkov D 1995-03-21 2016 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Emil Barnabov D 1986-08-22 2003 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Alexei Bazanov F 1993-10-12 2016 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Nikita Belousov F 1995-04-26 2018 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva MSHL1
   Dmitri Bereznyak D 1987-07-31 2005 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 MosJHL
   Andrei Bondar D 2003-06-30 2019 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Bortsov F 2003-04-14 2021 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18
   Mikhail Brosalin F 2004-11-21 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Vladislav Bryzgalov F 1974-03-22 2013 | Kompanion Kiev Ukraine
   Alexei Budayev F 1975-04-24 2008 | Desna Bryansk Russia3
   Andrei Burenkov D 2003-01-23 2021 | Kapitan Stupino U18 Russia U18
               
 C            
   Nikita Chebotaryov D 1989-04-10 2013 | Berkut Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Semyon Chebotaryov F 2001-09-18 2021 | Tverichi Tver NMHL
   Dmitri Chelnakov D 1974-07-15 2003 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Roman Cheprasov D 1991-04-28 2009 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia4
   Andrei Chernikov G 1981-06-22 2000 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Alexander Chertovsky F 1989-06-15 2014 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Sergei Chistyakov F 1989-07-27 2018 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Igor Chukanov D 1983-05-01 2017 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
               
 D            
   Denis Davydov D 2000-07-31 2021 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL
   Denis Delavin G 2000-05-11 2017 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Denisov F 2002-01-27 2021 | HK REU Moskva RSHL1
   Maxim Deryabin F 1972-07-09 1994 | Keramik Elektrougli Russia4
   Anton Deyev F 1987-03-05 2006 | HK Sarov Russia3
   Andrey Dokoutchaev G 1985-09-25 2014 | Sudrets HC Division 2
   Pavel Drozdov D 1986-05-30 2003 | Team Center U17 Districts Cup U17
   Denis Drozdov D 2004-03-16 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Konstantin Dubin F 1998-08-28 2021 | Yunior Kurgan Russia3
   Anton Dubinin F 1985-07-22 2018 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Andrei Dubinin F 1982-10-14 2009 | Neman Grodno Belarus Cup
   Timofei Dubinin D 1986-10-04 2009 | HK Dmitrov-2 Russia4
   Georgi Dulnev D 1991-03-25 2019 | Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Vladimir Dumnov D 1973-12-24 2002 | Rusich-Eksima Vladimir Russia4
   Dmitri Dunayev G 1985-01-11 2002 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Alexei Duplyankin D 1975-07-08 1997 | SDYUSHOR-2 Tver Russia4
               
 F            
   Dmitri Faikov F 1986-05-21 2005 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 MosJHL
   Yegor Fateyev D 2005-02-22 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Vladimir Fedoseyev F 1981-07-30 2000 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Artur Fedyukov F 1990-12-13 2014 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Pavel Feoktistov D 1991-11-05 2011 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Sergei Filatov F 2001-11-28 2019 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Semyon Filyakov F 2005-07-20 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Konstantin Frolov F 1974-05-24 2005 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 MosJHL
   Artyom Fyodorov F 1993-08-11 2021 | Spartak Moskva KHL
               
 G            
   Artyom Galaichuk F 2004-07-11 2021 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Galkin D 1983-05-14 2014 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Rustam Gantelislanov F 2002-09-25 2020 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Vitali Gavrikov F 1983-01-03 2004 | Granit Murmansk Russia4
   Alexander Golovin F 1976-05-19 1995 | Keramik Elektrougli Russia2
   Ivan Goltsov G 1987-09-05 2005 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 MosJHL
   Alexander Golubev D 1993-11-25 2016 | Gyergyói HK Romania
   Maxim Gorbachyov G 2004-09-09 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Denis Gorbunov F 1994-11-11 2021 | Lada Togliatti VHL
   Vladimir Gorbunov F 1950-01-15 1979 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Alexander Gorbunov F 1948-02-20 1976 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet3
   Andrei Gordeyev F 1983-09-16 2003 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Yevgeni Gorfinyak F 2003-02-02 2021 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Nikita Gorokhov G 2005-03-10 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Arseni Gorshkov F 2006-05-20 2021 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U16 Russia U16
   Vitali Grachyov D 1999-04-13 2017 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Matvei Grebenyuk D 2004-06-09 2021 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 Russia U17
   Vitali Grekov D 1999-09-25 2016 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Fyodor Grishchenko D 2005-02-06 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Grishin D 1975-03-27 2013 | Sokol Kiev Ukraine
   Ivan Gruzdev D 1987-06-01 2019 | PSK Sakhalin Asia League
   Ilya Gulyakov D 1989-07-30 2021 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Igor Gurov F 1950-09-03 1986 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Konstantin Gusev D 2005-08-04 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Maxim Gusev D 2003-10-30 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Daniil Gushchikhin D 2004-04-19 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
               
 I            
   Igor Ignatushkin F 1984-04-07 2021 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Pavel Ilyichyov F 2005-07-06 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Vladimir Isakov D 2004-09-23 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Daniil Iskra G 1981-03-18 2014 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Denis Ivanov F 1978-04-21 2003 | Kapitan-Rus Stupino Russia3
   Artyom Ivanov F 1986-10-22 2009 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia4
   Alexander Ivanov F 1965-03-10 2004 | THK Tver Russia2
               
 K            
   Denis Kabanov D 2003-01-10 2021 | Kapitan Stupino U18 Russia U18
   Vitali Kabanov F 1975-07-14 2003 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Roman Kablin D 1976-03-11 1998 | HK Voronezh-2 Russia3
   Pavel Kablin F 1976-03-11 1998 | HK Voronezh-2 Russia3
   Andrei Kadeikin F 1969-01-01 1994 | Keramik Elektrougli Russia4
   Anton Kadeykin D 1984-05-17 2010 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia2
   Alexander Kadeykin F 1993-10-04 2021 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Andrei Kalabzin G 1998-11-13 2019 | HK VIFK St. Petersburg SPBUC
   Artyom Kanayev D 2001-11-11 2021 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Nikolai Karasyov F 1991-12-18 2013 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Sergei Karetin D 1986-01-14 2008 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Andrei Karev D 1985-02-12 2019 | HK Lida Belarus Q
   Nikita Karpov G 2000-08-22 2021 | Tverichi Tver NMHL
   Andrei Karpov G 1983-03-21 2013 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Alexander Karpov F 1983-03-21 2004 | Granit Murmansk Russia4
   Alexander Karpylev G 1990-02-02 2007 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia4
   Nikolai Khaleyev F 2004-11-03 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Ilya Kharitonov D 2000-12-22 2018 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Ivan Kharitonov F 1999-06-03 2017 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Khodor F 1976-11-16 1999 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia2
   Danila Khresin D 1977-07-30 1999 | THK Tver Russia2
   Alexei Khresin F 1974-04-11 1993 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 Russia2
   Nikita Khristov D 1999-02-22 2020 | AKM Novomoskovsk NMHL
   Maxim Kirillov G 1985-06-23 2002 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Igor Kiryukhin F 1966-05-26 1984 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet3
   Alexander Kislyakov D 1999-01-01 2021 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva MSHL1
   Alexander Klisunov F 1999-04-02 2021 | HK Dinaburga Latvia
   Alexei Klopkov D 1982-03-20 2000 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Igor Knyazev D 1983-01-27 2013 | THK Tver VHL
   Dmitri Knyazev F 2002-10-15 2021 | Dizelist Penza NMHL
   German Kontsurov F 1999-01-15 2017 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Yegor Korchinsky G 2002-08-13 2018 | Kristall Elektrostal U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Korenkov D 1985-01-11 2021 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Ruslan Kornishin F 1997-03-19 2018 | HK Belgorod NMHL
   Alexei Korolyov D 1981-02-20 2000 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Viktor Korolyov F 1999-09-05 2021 | Gasoilers RGUNG Moskva MSHL2
   Andrei Korolyov F 1977-01-03 2009 | HK Lipetsk-2 Russia4
   Mikhail Korshikov G 1983-07-08 2002 | Kord Schyokino Russia4
   Igor Korzhilov F 1957-03-08 1990 | Dynamo Kharkov Soviet
   Yevgeni Koshelev F 1980-06-21 2000 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Kirill Kositsky G 1994-03-06 2015 | Kristall Elektrostal MHL B
   Dmitri Kostyuk D 1984-10-06 2011 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk Russia3
   Ivan Kostyuk G 2004-03-22 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Anton Kostyuk F 1989-09-11 2014 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Viktor Kotov D 1985-11-14 2013 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Viktor Kovalenko F 2005-02-22 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Kovyrshin F 1986-01-25 2021 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Nikita A. Kozlov F 2004-10-05 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Anton Kozlov F 1983-04-09 2004 | HK Vladimir Russia4
   Ilya Krikunov F 1984-02-27 2021 | Kunlun Red Star KHL
   Ilya Krylov G 1995-07-12 2016 | HK Bryansk MHL B
   Alexander Krysin F 2000-12-17 2017 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Yevgeni Kryukov D 1985-11-18 2004 | Khimik Voskresensk-2 Russia3
   Alexei Kudashov F 1971-07-21 2012 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Maxim Kulagin D 1994-04-13 2015 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Konstantin Kulakov F 2003-05-07 2021 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Kulikov D 2000-05-07 2018 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Vyacheslav Kulyomin F 1990-06-14 2021 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Alexei Kupreyenkov F 1977-07-27 2008 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia2
   Nikolai Kupriyanov F 1987-05-18 2006 | Berkut Syktyvkar MosJHL
   Alexander Kuranov D 1983-04-09 2003 | Kapitan-Rus Stupino Russia3
   Ilya Kurdyukov F 1985-01-31 2004 | Velkom Istra Russia3
   Anton Kutlinsky F 1999-12-12 2016 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 Russia U17
   Yaroslav Kuzmenko G 2006-05-31 2021 | Team Moskva U15 Districts Cup U15
   Denis Kuzmenko G 1975-01-01 2011 | HK Vladimir Russia3
   Arseni Kuzmin D 2005-03-26 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Daniil Kuznetsov D 2002-05-11 2020 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Alexei V. Kuznetsov F 2004-09-26 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
               
 L            
   Mikhail Ladyzhenskov F 2004-09-01 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Daniil Lantukh D 2001-07-18 2019 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Nikolai Lapin F 1984-08-10 2012 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Alexei Lapin F 1984-08-10 2006 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Alexei Lapshin F 1997-01-11 2021 | Erzurum BB Turkey
   Pavel Larin G 1987-03-19 2010 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Vladislav Lavrov F 1997-12-08 2016 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Vladimir Leonov F 1962-04-08 1998 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia
   Andrei Leonov F 1990-04-06 2020 | HK Kremenchuk Ukraine
   Maxim Leonov F 1997-04-25 2018 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Vladislav Leshchenko F 2000-10-09 2021 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Vyacheslav Leshchenko F 1995-04-24 2021 | Kunlun Red Star KHL
   Artyom Lesnikov D 1994-08-31 2021 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup
   Viktor Li F 1969-09-17 2004 | Spartak Moskva Russia2
   Ivan Lubshev F 2003-12-08 2021 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Lukashenko F 2000-07-31 2017 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Ivan Lukin G 2004-06-08 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Stepan Lukyanov F 2005-12-15 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Lutsev F 1967-09-28 1992 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Roman Luttsev F 2006-04-01 2021 | Team Center U15 Districts Cup U15
   Sergei Lytkin F 1981-06-30 2004 | Shakhter Prokopievsk Russia3
               
 M            
   Vitali Makarevich D 1987-06-08 2008 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia4
   Sergei Makarov F 1971-10-12 2007 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia2
   Yegor Malov G 2004-03-14 2021 | Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Malyshev F 1999-11-24 2016 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Mikhail Mamakin F 2003-02-26 2019 | Kristall Elektrostal U16 Russia U16
   Georgi Mamayev F 2002-03-11 2020 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Mamontov D 1999-07-08 2016 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Manakhov D 1986-03-18 2005 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 MosJHL
   Dmitri Markovin F 1994-12-14 2021 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Andrei Martynov F 1986-06-28 2021 | HK Rostov VHL
   Alexei Maslyukov F 1986-04-03 2002 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Yegor Matveyev F 2004-02-26 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Yuri Medvedev D 1975-01-04 1995 | Keramik Elektrougli Russia2
   Nikita Melikhov F 2003-02-04 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Vladislav D. Melnikov D 2005-01-05 2021 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Menchikov F 1986-07-23 2003 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Artyom Mikhailov D 1983-02-18 2000 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Alexei Mikhalkin F 1995-03-04 2015 | Kristall Elektrostal MHL B
   Andrei Molchanov G 2003-12-22 2018 | Kristall Elektrostal U16 Russia U16
   Artur Monakhov D 1999-04-28 2018 | Jokers MEI Moskva MSHL2
   Alexei Monakhov F 1974-05-15 2008 | Desna Bryansk Russia3
   Alexander Moroz F 1972-03-21 1994 | Keramik Elektrougli Russia4
   Ilya Morozov F 2000-09-15 2021 | Derzhava TGU Tambov RSHL1
   Andrei Morozov F 1987-04-24 2003 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Sergei Morozov F 1985-10-21 2005 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 MosJHL
   Dmitri Mosyagin D 2001-12-25 2018 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Murashov D 1956-09-20 1991 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
               
 N            
   Rustam Nadeyev F 1989-08-22 2008 | Khimik Voskresensk-2 Russia3
   Kirill Nagovitsyn D 2004-11-29 2021 | Armada Odintsovo U18 Russia U18
   Vasili Narzyayev F 1998-04-24 2021 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Valeri Nazarov D 1948-02-25 1983 | Lada Togliatti Soviet2
   Sergei Nesterenko F 1980-07-12 2005 | Zauralie Kurgan-2 Russia4
   Damir Nevretdinov F 2005-03-03 2021 | Spartak Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Nikiforov D 2004-02-13 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Denis Nikiforov D 1995-07-05 2016 | Derzhava TGU Tambov MSHL1
   Ilya Nikitin F 2002-03-10 2020 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Nikonorov F 1984-09-23 2014 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Sergei Nikonorov F 1965-10-04 1998 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia
   Dmitri Nikonorov F 2003-09-03 2021 | AKM Novomoskovsk MHL
   Alexei Nikonorov F 1997-02-10 2017 | HK Belgorod NMHL
   Nikita Nikulshin D 2001-06-04 2018 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Ilya Nosov F 1977-10-27 2005 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
               
 O            
   Mikhail Oleinikov F 1982-07-19 2000 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Sergei Oreshkin F 1962-08-05 2004 | Ferencvárosi TC Hungary
   Daniil Orlov D 2003-12-21 2021 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Artyom Osokin F 2005-11-11 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Ovanov F 2002-02-24 2021 | MHK Lipetsk NMHL
               
 P            
   Pavel Panfyorov F 2000-07-19 2020 | Gasoilers RGUNG Moskva MSHL2
   Nikolai Panfyorov F 1999-03-24 2020 | Gasoilers RGUNG Moskva MSHL2
   Semyon Pankov D 1994-02-16 2015 | Kristall Elektrostal MHL B
   Andrei Paramoshkin F 1965-06-08 1985 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Alexander Paravayev D 1993-06-23 2016 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Yuri Paravayev D 1967-02-24 1991 | Kord Schyokino Soviet3
   Vyacheslav Paravayev F 1987-07-09 2010 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Dmitri Parshenkov F 1987-12-25 2015 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Anton Pavlychev F 1978-02-14 2003 | Queen's Univ. USports
   Maxim Pechyonkin D 2004-05-27 2021 | NHK Novomoskovsk U18 Russia U18
   Ruslan Petrov F 1995-03-03 2015 | Kristall Elektrostal MHL B
   Ivan Pokhovtsev F 2005-01-14 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Polikarpov D 1986-12-11 2005 | Moose Jaw Warriors WHL
   Andrei Polosukhin F 1992-08-01 2013 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Daniil Polyayev F 2001-08-26 2019 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Nikolai Polyayev F 2005-11-11 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U16 Russia U16
   Oleg Popov D 1997-08-12 2021 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Vadim Popov F 1967-06-01 2002 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Andrei Popov F 2002-11-15 2021 | Bradford Rattlers GMHL
   Vladimir Pozdnyakov F 1980-09-25 2012 | Ariada Volzhsk VHL
   Alexei Prokhorov F 1993-03-30 2021 | HK Rostov VHL
   Alexander Prokopyev F 1971-06-10 2007 | Khimik Mytishchi-2 Russia3
   Anatoli Pronkin F 1936-00-00 1966 | Torpedo Minsk Soviet2
   Vitali Proshkin D 1976-05-08 2014 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
               
 R            
   Dmitri Rastorguyev F 1987-01-26 2013 | Levy Lviv Ukraine
   Maxim Repin F 1996-08-21 2020 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Sergei Reshetnikov D 1972-08-15 2011 | MHK Molot Perm Russia3
   Lev Rogushin D 2002-04-25 2021 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Sergei Romanov F 2004-03-03 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Dmitri Rozanov F 1996-03-05 2018 | Raahe-Kiekko II-divisioona
   Yevgeni Rozhkov F 2005-12-28 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Rtishchev D 2005-03-10 2021 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Rtishchev F 2000-05-23 2021 | Zvezda Moskva VHL
   Frol Rvilov D 2002-08-11 2019 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Yuri Ryabov D 1999-03-04 2019 | Aviatory-2010 MAI Moskva MSHL2
   Alexander Ryabov F 1999-03-04 2018 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka MSHL1
   Alexander Ryazantsev F 1952-06-10 1985 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Yegor Ryzhov F 1997-03-14 2017 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka RSHL1
               
 S            
   Viktor Safonkin F 1959-06-06 1997 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Ivan Sakharov D 1995-03-12 2016 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka MSHL1
   Sergei Salnikov G 1956-05-03 1992 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Pavel Salomatin G 1984-08-13 2007 | Inkvoy Sovetsky Russia4
   Dmitri Samarin D 1984-10-04 2019 | PSK Sakhalin Asia League
   Maxim Sapeshkin G 1999-01-19 2017 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Bogdan Sapogov D 2000-03-21 2021 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka MSHL1
   Alexander Sautin D 1997-09-26 2017 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka RSHL1
   Nikita Savonin F 1996-09-02 2021 | Slavyanskoye OGU Oryol SHLC
   Anna Savonina D 2001-12-05 2021 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Sergei Selyutin F 1972-03-18 2008 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Ivan Semyonov F 1985-01-30 2002 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Frol Sergeyev F 1990-04-28 2007 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia4
   Maxim Serov G 1982-11-26 2002 | CSKA Moskva-2 Russia3
   Sofya Shabalina F 2001-11-11 2019 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Shagov D 2005-05-29 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Shatrov F 1983-09-20 2001 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Alexei Shchepyatkov D 1977-02-22 1997 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Maxim Shchevyov F 1984-07-05 2014 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Dmitri Sheberov F 1999-05-16 2019 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva MSHL2
   Alexei Shevchuk D 1985-01-26 2007 | Titan Klin-2 Russia4
   Igor Shevtsov F 1972-07-04 2009 | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg Russia2
   Vitali Shikhov F 1995-12-19 2016 | HK Bryansk MHL B
   Mikhail Shikin D 1955-10-05 2000 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Dmitri Shikin G 1991-08-28 2021 | Kunlun Red Star KHL
   Ilya Shipov F 1993-10-07 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Alexei Shkotov F 1984-06-22 2014 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Andrei Shorikov F 1987-07-30 2012 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Sergei Shoshkin D 1979-04-12 2007 | Inkvoy Sovetsky Russia4
   Sergei Shtymenko F 1985-03-05 2006 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Yaroslav Shuvayev F 2004-02-29 2021 | CSKA Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Sidlyarov F 1971-02-05 2003 | Kord Schyokino Russia4
   Dmitri Sidlyarov F 1994-12-14 2021 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Vsevolod Sidorin D 2003-08-22 2021 | HK Bryansk U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Simashov D 1971-01-14 2003 | Kord Schyokino Russia4
   Sergei Simonov F 1991-01-21 2010 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Viktor Sirotenko F 1985-09-12 2003 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Daniil Skobelev G 2003-03-08 2021 | Kapitan Stupino U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Skopintsev D 1981-05-05 2008 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Andrei Skopintsev D 1971-09-28 2012 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Maxim Slivnitsyn G 2001-01-24 2018 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 Russia U17
   Oleg V. Smirnov F 1980-04-08 2012 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Denis Smirnov D 1984-08-03 2005 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 MosJHL
   Andrei Sobachkin D 1988-02-23 2015 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Dmitri Sobolev F 2003-03-09 2020 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Sobolev D 1986-01-25 2005 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 MosJHL
   Kirill Sofiysky G 1989-09-18 2008 | HK Voronezh Russia4
   Viktor Sokolov D 1955-06-24 1993 | Komineft Nizhny Odes Russia4
   Artyom Sokolov F 2001-10-03 2019 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Anton Sokolov D 1999-07-22 2017 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Sosedov F 1994-04-10 2013 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Denis Sprygin F 1976-09-05 1999 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia2
   Yevgeni Staroskoltsev D 2003-05-19 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Starshinov D 2005-10-23 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Mikhail Startsev F 1998-07-21 2018 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Daniil Stepanov F 2001-03-10 2020 | MHK Kristall Saratov NMHL
   Artyom Stroganov F 2004-09-11 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Roman Subbotin D 1987-05-05 2005 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 MosJHL
   Alexander Suglobov F 1982-01-15 2013 | Spartak Moskva Nadezhda Cup
   Artur Suleimanov F 2002-04-08 2020 | Sokol Kursk U18 Russia U18
   Eduard Sumkov D 1968-12-14 1986 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Alexei Suslin F 1996-06-21 2018 | Skorostnaya Mashina RUT (MIIT) MSHL3
   Denis Svistunov D 2006-03-05 2021 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U16 Russia U16
               
 T            
   Sergei Telegin F 2002-09-10 2021 | AK59 Perm NMHL
   Alexei Timashov F 1985-08-30 2005 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 MosJHL
   Konstantin Tolkachyov D 2004-01-13 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Vitali Tomilin F 1974-01-15 2012 | HK Mogilev Belarus Cup
   Nikita Tonkov D 2002-02-16 2021 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Dmitri Tonkov G 1990-01-14 2007 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia4
   Alexander Tonkov G 1983-01-22 2003 | MGU-Pingviny Moskva Russia3
   Vladimir Troshin F 1978-02-10 2003 | HK Mogilev-2 Belarus Vysshaya
   Maxim Trusov D 1993-11-02 2015 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Nikita Tsirulyov D 1985-09-18 2020 | HK Lida Belarus
   Lev Tsvetkov F 1989-05-24 2012 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Daniil Tsvilyov F 2004-03-27 2021 | NHK Novomoskovsk U18 Russia U18
   Valeri Tumanov G 1992-01-17 2014 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Andrei Tumanov F 1995-03-09 2016 | HK Bryansk MHL B
   Yevgeni Tunik F 1984-11-17 2016 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Alexander Turkov D 2003-10-14 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Turovtsev F 1985-06-04 2003 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Alexander Tyupayev D 1987-09-19 2003 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
               
 U            
   Kirill Ugarov F 1988-03-21 2019 | Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Denis Ugarov G 1984-07-10 2001 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Nikolai Ulyanov D 1981-03-19 2004 | Kord Schyokino Russia4
   Anton Ulyanov D 1978-02-27 2013 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Vladimir Ushanov F 1988-10-21 2005 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 MosJHL
   Stanislav Uvarov F 1991-07-18 2013 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
               
 V            
   Sergei Varkov D 2004-03-23 2021 | NHK Novomoskovsk U18 Russia U18
   Anton Varlamov G 2003-08-20 2019 | Kristall Elektrostal U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Vashentsev D 1983-01-28 2001 | Elemash Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Alexander Vasilyev F 1989-05-16 2021 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec Poland
   Ivan Vasilyev F 2001-10-09 2017 | Kristall Elektrostal U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Vdovenko F 1999-03-12 2017 | Sputnik Almetievsk MHL
   Yegor Vdovin F 2005-05-09 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Pavel Vedenyev D 1992-01-13 2011 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Denis Veremeyev D 2002-07-25 2019 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 Russia U17
   Sergei Vertunov G 1976-07-14 2006 | Dizel Penza Russia2
   Yevgeni Vidov D 1955-08-04 1973 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Yuri Vishnyakov D 1988-08-16 2007 | HK Sarov Russia3
   Kirill Volkov F 2003-04-29 2019 | Kristall Elektrostal U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Vorobyov F 1997-04-01 2020 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Mark Vystorop D 2004-01-11 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk U17 Russia U17
               
 Y            
   Yevgeni Yakubovsky D 1996-08-21 2016 | HK Bryansk MHL B
   Dmitri Yakushkin G 1995-03-11 2015 | Ryazan-VDV MHL B
   Nikita Yarikov F 2000-01-21 2021 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka MSHL1
   Ilya Yashin G 1986-05-23 2005 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 MosJHL
   Sergei Yaupov D 1949-11-26 1987 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Vladislav Yefremov F 1995-08-01 2021 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Dmitri Yegorov F 1999-03-09 2017 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Vyacheslav Yegortsev F 2003-03-01 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Arseni Yelesin D 2003-11-12 2021 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 Russia U18
   Oleg Yeliseyev D 1988-08-26 2014 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Vladislav Yelkin D 2001-12-03 2019 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Alexei Yemelichev F 2001-05-14 2021 | Metallurg-M Serov NMHL
   Danila Yemelyanov F 1987-04-26 2006 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 Russia3
   Yevgeni Yeremeyev D 1996-01-18 2016 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga MHL B
   Alexei Yermakov D 1996-07-08 2015 | Kristall Elektrostal MHL B
   Vladislav Yershov F 1960-05-09 1996 | Buran Voronezh Russia2
   Pyotr Yeryomin G 1992-07-14 2017 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Denis Yeskov G 1999-06-03 2017 | Kapitan Stupino U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Yevdokimov D 2000-07-31 2018 | Atlant Mytishchi U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Yevdokimov D 1963-04-29 1986 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Alexei Yevdokimov F 1985-05-03 2013 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Yevgeni Yevsikov F 2003-06-03 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Kirill Yezhov D 1998-07-06 2016 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka MSHL1
   Yevgeni Yorkin G 1932-08-23 1969 | Trud Podolsk Soviet3
   Alexander Yuzhakov F 2004-12-06 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
               
 Z            
   Andrei Zakharov F 1989-03-14 2014 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Timur Zakirzyanov G 1977-08-07 1996 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia2
   Vladimir Zharkov F 1988-01-10 2021 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Vladimir Zhashkov F 1973-02-19 1999 | Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 Russia2
   Yuri Zhdanov F 1988-06-11 2017 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Roman Zheleznyakov F 1978-04-22 2007 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia2
   Saveli Zhirov F 2006-09-03 2021 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U16 Russia U16
   Anton Zhitnikov F 1994-02-15 2015 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Roman Zhuchkin D 1994-11-04 2015 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Andrei Zhuravlyov F 1988-04-03 2009 | HK Sarov Russia3
   Kirill Zimin D 1995-06-18 2015 | Khimik Voskresensk MHL
   Denis Zimin F 1995-08-23 2020 | Strazhi SPbU MVD Rossii SHLSPB1
   Danila Zolotukhin D 2003-06-23 2019 | Kristall Elektrostal U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Zubkov G 1991-05-16 2015 | GKS Katowice Poland
   Yegor Zvonov F 2001-03-02 2021 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL