Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 854825 players
Last added: Daniel CappelloFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Antti Suomela (F)
59
21
39
60
2. 
flag Tomi Kallio (F)
58
15
40
55
3. 
flag Jani Tuppurainen (F)
57
21
33
54
4. 
flag Julius Junttila (F)
53
13
39
52
5. 
flag Charles Bertrand (F)
60
32
19
51
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM HUDDINGE IK



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 8 players 17 players 396 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Linus Klasen F 1986-02-19 2022 | Visp 481278
2.    Michael Nylander F 1972-10-03 2015 | AIK 437262
3.    Marcus Krüger F 1990-05-27 2022 | ZSC 349991
4.    Jhonas Enroth G 1988-06-25 2022 | Örebro HK 328993
5.    Andreas Borgman D 1995-06-18 2021 | Syracuse Crunch 190415
6.    Mathias Bromé F 1994-07-29 2022 | Davos 189278
7.    Måns Krüger F 1992-02-28 2021 | Vallentuna Hockey 165414
8.    Philip Holm D 1991-12-08 2022 | Jokerit 163814
9.    Peter Nylander F 1976-01-20 2014 | HC Vita Hästen 153004
10.    Elias Fälth D 1981-03-30 2020 | Munkedals BK 152723


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Andreas Borgman D 1995-06-18 2017 - 2021 2 55 3 10 13 32
2.    Mathias Bromé F 1994-07-29 2020 - 2021 1 26 1 1 2 8
3.    Jhonas Enroth G 1988-06-25 2009 - 2017 8 153 - - - -
4.    Philip Holm D 1991-12-08 2017 - 2018 1 1 0 0 0 0
5.    Linus Klasen F 1986-02-19 2010 - 2011 1 4 0 0 0 0
6.    Marcus Krüger F 1990-05-27 2010 - 2019 9 520 38 85 123 234
7.    Jan Mertzig D 1970-07-18 1998 - 1999 1 23 0 2 2 8
8.    Michael Nylander F 1972-10-03 1992 - 2009 15 920 209 470 679 468


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Fredrik Bergvik G 1995-02-14 2013 4 117 San Jose Sharks
2.    Daniel Bernhardt F 1996-04-11 2015 4 119 New York Rangers
3.    David Bernhardt D 1997-12-01 2016 7 199 Philadelphia Flyers
4.    Jhonas Enroth G 1988-06-25 2006 2 46 Buffalo Sabres
5.    Simon Fernholm D 1994-03-06 2012 6 164 Nashville Predators
6.    Daniel Fernholm D 1983-12-20 2002 4 101 Pittsburgh Penguins
7.    Mikael Johansson F 1966-06-12 1991 7 134 Québec Nordiques
8.    Marcus Karlström D 1995-01-06 2013 7 194 Winnipeg Jets
9.    Marcus Krüger F 1990-05-27 2009 5 149 Chicago Blackhawks
10.    Sanny Lindström D 1979-12-24 1999 4 112 Colorado Avalanche
11.    Johan Mattsson G 1992-04-25 2011 7 211 Chicago Blackhawks
12.    Jan Mertzig D 1970-07-18 1998 9 235 New York Rangers
13.    Björn Nord D 1972-04-05 2000 9 289 Washington Capitals
14.    Robin Norell D 1995-02-18 2013 4 111 Chicago Blackhawks
15.    Michael Nylander F 1972-10-03 1991 3 59 Hartford Whalers
16.    Stefan Ridderwall G 1988-03-05 2006 6 173 New York Islanders
17.    Carl Åslund D 1983-03-29 2001 8 234 Buffalo Sabres


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Alexander Abejon D 1998-06-23 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Joel Ackelman D 2003-05-28 2022 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Region
   Pontus Ackelman F 2000-06-07 2021 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Jonathan Adnell F 1995-02-27 2020 | IFK Salem Division 4
   Sebastian Adnell F 1992-02-13 2017 | IFK Salem Division 4
   Victor Ahlström F 1986-11-15 2021 | Meran/Merano Italian Cup
   Oscar Ahlström F 1986-11-15 2021 | Meran/Merano Italian Cup
   Storm Aho Schjölin D 2006-07-17 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Erik Ahrenbrandt D 2002-03-18 2021 | Haninge Anchors J20 J20 Div.1
   Albin Ajne D 1999-01-03 2016 | Flemingsbergs IK J18 J18 Region
   Andreas Aland F 1989-02-15 2021 | MB Hockey Division 3
   Kalle Allnér D 1995-01-10 2019 | Nynäshamns IF Division 2
   Johan Allstrin F 2003-05-14 2021 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Rasmus Alm D 2001-07-19 2021 | Halmstad Ravens Division 3
   Kevin Alm Troberg D 1996-06-03 2020 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Filip Alvarsson G 2004-02-23 2022 | IFK Tumba J18 J18 Div.1
   Jonas Andersson D 1992-02-01 2010 | MB Hockey J18 J18 Region
   Joakim Andersson F 1987-06-03 2009 | Segeltorps IF Division 3
   Emil Andersson F 2000-10-05 2020 | Drevviken HK Division 4
   Christoffer Anrén F 1998-08-03 2022 | Lindlövens IF HockeyEttan
   Christopher Aspeqvist D 1990-11-09 2016 | Briançon French Cup
   Johan Asterdahl D 1987-03-18 2010 | Segeltorps IF Division 3
               
 B            
   Edwin Back D 2004-03-17 2022 | Segeltorps IF J18 J18 Div.1
   William Back G 2000-01-29 2021 | Trångsunds IF 2 Division 4
   Sebastian Balci F 2006-07-13 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Lukas Bengtsson D 1994-04-14 2022 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Sebastian Bengtsson F 1994-10-25 2021 | Väsby IK HockeyAllsvenskan
   Christopher Bengtsson F 1993-10-19 2021 | Södertälje SK HockeyAllsvenskan
   Jens Berg F 1996-11-25 2021 | Trångsunds IF Division 2
   Martin Berggren D 1996-07-25 2020 | FoC Farsta Division 3
   Albin Berggren F 1996-05-06 2021 | Tullinge TP Division 4
   Fredrik Bergman F 1993-05-25 2020 | KTH IF Division 3
   Fredrik Bergvik G 1995-02-14 2022 | Södertälje SK HockeyAllsvenskan
   Daniel Bernhardt F 1996-04-11 2018 | BIK Karlskoga HockeyAllsvenskan
   David Bernhardt D 1997-12-01 2021 | HIFK Liiga
   Jonas Bjelvén F 1986-03-27 2014 | Arken HC Division 4
   Alexander Bjurman D 1998-09-28 2021 | SPAIF/Järna SK Division 2
   Gustav Björklund F 1993-02-23 2020 | Segeltorps IF HockeyEttan
   Folke Björkman F 2000-07-10 2021 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Div.1
   Simon Blanche D 1998-01-08 2018 | Hammarby IF HockeyEttan
   Matthias Blomberg D 1985-07-15 2013 | Botkyrka HC HockeyEttan
   William Blomberg F 2004-02-08 2022 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Div.1
   Oliver Blomqvist F 1992-11-19 2011 | Haninge HF J20 J20 Div.1
   Jimmy Blomqvist F 1987-09-21 2010 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Oscar Bokvist D 1994-08-03 2018 | Helsingborgs HC HockeyEttan
   Lucas Bolevin F 2006-04-16 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Rasmus Borg G 2003-06-03 2021 | Flemingsbergs IK J18 J18 Div.1
   Sebastian Borg F 2006-01-19 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Linus Borgman F 1998-08-13 2020 | Haninge Anchors Division 2
   Andreas Borgman D 1995-06-18 2021 | Syracuse Crunch AHL
   Rikard Bornegård F 2003-01-07 2021 | FoC Farsta J18 J18 Div.1
   Jeremy Boyce F 1993-08-28 2021 | Timrå IK HockeyAllsvenskan
   Hektor Brandt F 2004-12-06 2022 | Tyresö/Hanviken J18 J18 Div.1
   Arvid Bredal Hansen G 1998-06-27 2021 | IFK Salem Division 4
   Mikael Bremås F 1983-05-30 2017 | Stortorparna IF Division 3
   Johan Broberg D 2002-07-29 2021 | Tullinge TP 2 Division 5
   Andreas Broberg D 2002-07-29 2019 | Tullinge TP J18 J18 Div.1
   Viktor Broberg F 1990-01-05 2008 | Segeltorps IF J18 J18 Div.2
   Daniel Broberg F 1996-09-21 2013 | Tullinge TP J18 J18 Div.2
   Petter Brolund D 1994-12-23 2016 | Nacka HK Division 2
   Hannes Broman D 2005-07-09 2022 | Värmdö HC J18 J18 Div.1
   Mathias Bromé F 1994-07-29 2022 | Davos NL
   Emil Brynvall Sörvik D 1998-10-01 2017 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Region
   Kieran Buddenbaum Pereira F 1999-05-25 2019 | Göta/Traneberg J20 J20 Region
   Freddie Byström D 1989-05-17 2021 | Wings HC HockeyEttan
   Vinston Byström Höhn F 2006-06-28 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Malte Bäckman D 2005-02-12 2022 | Haninge Anchors J18 J18 Div.1
   Hugo Bäckman F 2003-06-13 2021 | HV71 J18 J18 Region
   Fredrik Börjesson D 1988-07-02 2019 | MB Hockey Division 4
               
 C            
   Christoffer Callmar G 1990-03-08 2021 | Norsborgs IF Division 5
   Kim Cannerheim F 1978-07-11 2007 | Nyköpings HK HockeyAllsvenskan
   Victor Carenfelt F 2003-03-02 2021 | Saltsjöbadens IF J18 J18 Div.1
   Felix Carenfelt F 2000-02-13 2022 | Almtuna IS HockeyAllsvenskan
   Sebastian Cederbrant D 1997-05-03 2018 | Väsby IK HockeyEttan
   Alex Céwe F 2003-02-14 2021 | FoC Farsta J20 J20 Div.1
   Michael Christianson Kostoglou F 1999-07-01 2017 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Region
               
 D            
   Wille Dahl F 2006-07-26 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Victor Dalström F 2001-04-24 2018 | Hässelby Kälvesta J18 J18 Div.2
   Viktor Danielsen D 1989-08-29 2019 | FoC Farsta Division 2
   Fredrik Danielsen D 2003-11-19 2022 | FoC Farsta J20 J20 Div.1
   Sarawut Danielsson D 1996-12-28 2018 | Flemingsbergs IK Division 2
   Joel Diberius F 2002-07-02 2022 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Region
   Jonatan Därndal F 1993-04-24 2010 | Flemingsbergs IK J20 J20 Div.1
               
 E            
   Lucas Edlund F 2001-08-22 2018 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Region
   Johan Edman F 1974-07-21 2010 | Grantorps AIK Division 4
   Per Edman G 1980-06-08 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Morgan Efraimsson F 2004-01-02 2022 | Wings HC J18 J18 Region
   Andreas Ejdling F 2004-06-11 2020 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Valter Ek D 2003-08-24 2020 | Hammarby IF J18 J18 Div.1
   Andreas Eklund F 1999-05-16 2019 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Region
   Niklas Elf D 1998-06-09 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Isac Elm Rydlander D 2001-03-18 2021 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Div.1
   Anton Emblad F 2006-12-21 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Jhonas Enroth G 1988-06-25 2022 | Örebro HK SHL
   Mattias Enroth F 1991-03-03 2017 | Hammarby IF HockeyEttan
   Tommy Enroth F 1987-02-08 2013 | Falu IF HockeyEttan
   Johan Ericsson G 1978-05-24 2009 | Haninge HF HockeyEttan
   Oscar Ericsson G 2006-01-31 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Tomas Eriksson D 1995-05-03 2019 | Segeltorps IF 2 Division 4
   Kristoffer Eriksson F 1992-03-27 2015 | Grantorps AIK Division 6
   Mikael Eriksson D 1988-03-29 2010 | MB Hockey HockeyEttan
   Mathias Eriksson D 1984-06-21 2010 | Hanvikens SK Division 2
   Kjell Eriksson F 1946-00-00 1971 | KB Karlskoga Division 2
   Philip Erlandsson D 1997-09-25 2014 | Hammarby IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Tim Erlandsson D 1994-06-13 2016 | Nacka HK Division 2
               
 F            
   Christopher Fagerström G 2001-05-29 2021 | Skien IHK U21 Norway U21
   Ola Fahlqvist D 1951-11-13 1979 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Adam Falk F 2000-02-03 2021 | Hudiksvalls HC HockeyEttan
   Nichlas Falk F 1971-02-03 2011 | Djurgårdens IF ET
   Andreas Falk F 1983-02-27 2019 | HV71 SHL
   Linus Falk F 1992-01-24 2020 | Tullinge TP Division 4
   Fredrik Falk D 1996-03-05 2021 | Huddinge IK HockeyEttan
   Freddie Ferm D 1984-05-21 2010 | Hammarby IF Division 3
   Daniel Fernholm D 1983-12-20 2016 | Djurgårdens IF SHL
   Simon Fernholm D 1994-03-06 2021 | AIK HockeyAllsvenskan
   Rikard Flodin F 1989-11-10 2019 | FoC Farsta Division 2
   Dennis Folke F 1995-10-09 2021 | SPAIF/Järna SK Division 2
   Marcus Fornell F 1994-07-19 2020 | Östersunds IK HockeyEttan
   Alexander Fors D 1994-08-24 2014 | Djurgårdens IF J20 J20 Nationell
   Oliver Forsberg D 1993-09-25 2020 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   David Forsberg G 1997-02-28 2021 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Dennis Forslund F 1998-03-13 2019 | Segeltorps IF 2 Division 4
   Mathias Franzén F 1992-06-20 2018 | Huddinge IK HockeyEttan
   Ossian Freedman F 2002-10-03 2018 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Patric Friberg D 1998-03-12 2017 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Gunnar Frick D 1938-00-00 1967 | Huddinge IK Division 2
   Rasmus Frisk G 1999-09-11 2021 | Haninge Anchors Division 2
   Robin Frisk D 1996-01-20 2021 | IFK Salem Division 4
   Pontus Frisk Persson G 2005-11-04 2021 | IFK Tumba J18 2 J18 Div.1
   Bertil Fröberg D 1944-00-00 1970 | Huddinge IK Division 2
   Rasmus Frödén F 2000-05-09 2021 | FoC Farsta Division 3
   Elias Fälth D 1981-03-30 2020 | Munkedals BK Division 3
               
 G            
   Julius Geiryd D 2003-08-26 2022 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Region
   Adam Gellerstedt F 2006-07-26 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Mikael Gerdén G 1976-10-01 2006 | Skå IK Division 2
   Mattias Gillgren D 1984-04-12 2019 | Segeltorps IF HockeyEttan
   Alexander Glimtoft D 1996-03-08 2020 | Väsby IK HockeyEttan
   Gustav Grahn D 2001-06-27 2021 | Segeltorps IF HockeyEttan
   Oliver Granath F 2006-04-20 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Jacob Gregestam F 2006-12-19 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Gustav Griborn G 1993-05-05 2021 | Segeltorps IF HockeyEttan
   Albin Grimborg D 2002-01-01 2021 | Haninge Anchors Division 2
   Tiger Gripenberg D 2006-10-28 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Viktor Gustafsson F 1994-03-14 2019 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 2
   Jonathan Gustafsson D 1988-05-13 2009 | Segeltorps IF Division 3
   Fredrik Gustafsson Reiser G 1991-06-24 2016 | MB Hockey Division 2
   Ludwig Guve Törling F 1996-01-03 2021 | Haninge Anchors Division 2
   Isac Guve Törling F 2002-10-24 2022 | Hammarby IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Anton Gylling G 2003-03-27 2019 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
               
 H            
   Johan Hagman F 1974-05-09 2009 | Hammarby IF Division 4
   Jesper Hagman F 2000-02-11 2021 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   William Hagström F 1999-06-26 2017 | Nacka HK J20 J20 Region
   Rasmus Hagström F 1997-06-30 2021 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Ivar Hallgren F 2002-12-27 2019 | MB Hockey J18 J18 Div.1
   Patrik Hallin F 1988-02-23 2019 | Segeltorps IF 2 Division 4
   Torbjörn Hamlin D 1975-02-11 2010 | Duvbo IK Division 4
   Felix Hansson F 1996-03-22 2021 | IFK Salem Division 4
   Tim Hartwig F 1991-02-11 2021 | FoC Farsta 2 Division 5
   Markus Hebrant D 1990-02-07 2017 | Haninge Anchors HockeyEttan
   Harry Hed D 1991-01-16 2010 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Nationell
   Adam Hedberg F 2005-01-12 2022 | Göta/Traneberg J18 J18 Div.1
   Joakim Hedenskog F 1992-04-24 2020 | IFK Salem Division 4
   Linnea Hedin D 1995-01-24 2022 | AIK SDHL (W)
   Lukas Hedlund F 2000-11-30 2020 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Div.1
   William Herrlin F 2001-07-10 2021 | Tyresö/Hanviken HockeyEttan
   Ola Hjortenbo F 2002-08-14 2021 | Vännäs HC J20 J20 Region
   Philip Holm D 1991-12-08 2022 | Jokerit KHL
   Fredrik Holmgren G 1985-02-27 2010 | Nyköpings HK HockeyEttan
   Pontus Holmgren F 1997-05-13 2021 | Skarpnäcks AIK Division 4
   Fredrik Holmgren G 1997-05-29 2021 | Drevviken HK Division 4
   Oscar Holmqvist F 2002-01-10 2022 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Region
   Adam Holmqvist Lindarv D 2000-04-23 2022 | Olofströms IK Division 2
   Elliot Hultqvist F 2004-07-23 2021 | Flemingsbergs IK J18 J18 Div.1
   Oliwer Hörling F 1999-06-02 2016 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Region
               
 I            
   Ludvig Idensjö F 2006-03-27 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Hugo Ihlman D 2006-11-09 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
               
 J            
   Victor Jakobsson G 1993-03-13 2012 | Solna SK Division 3
   Robin Jalkerud F 1987-02-08 2018 | Hammarby IF HockeyEttan
   Fredrik Janevi F 1982-07-06 2020 | Grantorps AIK Division 5
   Jesper Jensen F 1993-07-13 2021 | HC Liljan Division 4
   Marcus Jernberg F 1997-02-10 2019 | Hammarby IF HockeyEttan
   Alexander Jirhage G 1991-01-06 2021 | Vallentuna Hockey HockeyEttan
   Anton Johansson G 1993-09-05 2021 | Mörrums GoIS HockeyEttan
   Mikael Johansson F 1966-06-12 2005 | Djurgårdens IF SHL
   Mikael Johansson D 1989-01-27 2015 | Haninge Anchors HockeyEttan
   Kent Johansson F 1956-04-13 1994 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   John Johansson F 1991-04-28 2011 | MB Hockey Division 2
   Jesper Johansson F 1990-11-23 2021 | Norsborgs IF Division 5
   Valter Johnsson D 1993-02-26 2011 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Nationell
   Björn Jonason F 1988-07-15 2022 | Huddinge IK HockeyEttan
   Ola Josefsson F 1967-09-07 1997 | Djurgårdens IF SHL
   Oskar Jungarve F 2004-07-03 2022 | Huddinge IK J18 J18 Region
   Kasper Jörnö Hammarström G 2006-01-20 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
               
 K            
   Anton Kalte F 1997-10-26 2021 | Huddinge IK HockeyEttan
   Jeff Karlborg F 1985-06-12 2019 | MB Hockey Division 4
   Marcus Karlström D 1995-01-06 2022 | HV71 HockeyAllsvenskan
   Linus Kjell D 1988-09-14 2016 | Hasle/Løren Norway2
   Max Kjellberg D 2005-09-01 2022 | Nacka HK J18 2 J18 Div.1
   Linus Klasen F 1986-02-19 2022 | Visp SL
   Cecil Knutsen F 1999-06-22 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Fredrik Knutsson F 1991-04-06 2017 | SPAIF/Järna SK Division 3
   Jessica Kollberg D 1998-03-17 2020 | Nazareth College NCAA III (W)
   Måns Kristiansson F 2006-10-05 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Rasmus Kronstrand F 1995-10-20 2020 | Trångsunds IF Division 2
   Oscar Krook D 2006-11-09 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Måns Krüger F 1992-02-28 2021 | Vallentuna Hockey HockeyEttan
   Marcus Krüger F 1990-05-27 2022 | ZSC NL
   Niklas Kullström D 1991-03-25 2016 | IFK Tumba Division 2
               
 L            
   Simon Lagerstöm F 1990-07-08 2021 | AC Camelen Division 5
   Samuel Leijon F 2000-08-01 2021 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Div.1
   Emil Leijon F 1996-03-28 2021 | Hammarby IF HockeyEttan
   Elias Leijon D 1996-03-28 2017 | Moss Hockey Norway2
   Daniel Liiv F 2000-04-05 2022 | Segeltorps IF HockeyEttan
   David Lillieström Karlsson F 1993-04-12 2018 | Guildford Flames EIHL Cup
   Adam Lindahl F 2000-03-09 2021 | Trångsunds IF 2 Division 4
   Dave Lindarv D 1988-01-05 2020 | Olofströms IK Division 2
   Gustav Lindgren F 1991-09-09 2021 | FoC Farsta 2 Division 5
   Tomas Lindgren F 1981-08-26 2017 | Hammarby IF HockeyEttan
   Christopher Lindholm F 1985-05-11 2018 | Kristianstads IK HockeyEttan
   Kasper Lindström D 2003-05-20 2022 | Djurgårdens IF J20 J20 Nationell
   Sanny Lindström D 1979-12-24 2013 | Färjestad BK ET
   Robin Lindström D 2000-11-06 2021 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Tim Lissäng F 1992-05-02 2021 | Trångsunds IF Division 2
   Marcus Lissäng D 1992-05-02 2021 | Trångsunds IF Division 2
   Anton Ljusbol F 2001-08-03 2019 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Div.1
   David Ljusbol F 1998-05-21 2022 | Segeltorps IF HockeyEttan
   Fredrik Loén F 1984-02-12 2014 | Segeltorps IF Division 4
   Fabian Lundh F 1992-01-12 2022 | Huddinge IK HockeyEttan
   Marcus Lundin F 2006-01-05 2021 | Segeltorps IF U16 U16 Div.1
   Adam Lundqvist G 1997-09-26 2020 | Trångsunds IF Division 2
   Felix Lundqvist D 1995-01-19 2020 | Hammarby IF HockeyEttan
   Jim Lundvall D 1980-01-25 2009 | Huddinge IK HockeyAllsvenskan
   Kristoffer Lärka D 1990-07-02 2019 | MB Hockey Division 4
   Daniel Läth F 1990-10-30 2015 | Trångsunds IF Division 2
   Marcus Läth F 1988-07-16 2015 | Trångsunds IF Division 2
   Lucas Löfström F 2005-02-21 2022 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Region
   Rasmus Löfström F 2003-04-08 2019 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
               
 M            
   Albin Magnusson D 2006-04-16 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Marcus Malm F 1988-09-09 2011 | MB Hockey Division 2
   Oliver Malmberg G 2006-02-15 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Elias Marjasin F 2001-01-23 2021 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Div.1
   Johan Mattsson G 1992-04-25 2022 | Dinamo Riga KHL
   Jan Mertzig D 1970-07-18 2003 | Linköping HC SHL
   Fredrik Meurling G 1998-08-09 2019 | Metro Jets USPHL Premier
   Patrik Molin Björk F 2002-03-19 2021 | Växjö Lakers HC J20 J20 Nationell
   Anton Molnar F 1994-01-11 2018 | Hammarby IF HockeyEttan
   Tobias Moqvist D 1987-04-27 2017 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Thobias Myhrberg F 2004-08-14 2022 | Huddinge IK J18 J18 Region
   Andreas Mäkinen G 2006-09-18 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Hugo Mälarberg F 2004-12-31 2020 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Fredrik Mälberg D 1976-02-09 2009 | Hammarby IF Division 4
               
 N            
   Fabian Nilsson D 1998-09-22 2016 | Segeltorps IF J18 J18 Div.1
   Ludvig Nilsson F 1994-03-28 2022 | Växjö Lakers HC SHL
   Alexander Nilsson D 1999-08-14 2016 | Boo HC J18 J18 Div.1
   Stefan Nilsson F 1984-08-22 2010 | Botkyrka HC HockeyEttan
   Patrik Nilsson D 1988-06-17 2021 | MB Hockey Division 3
   Nicklas Nilsson F 1988-07-18 2019 | Segeltorps IF HockeyEttan
   Lucas Nilsson Taleryd G 2005-07-15 2021 | Haninge Anchors U16 U16 Div.1
   Daniel Nobling D 1985-04-16 2012 | Tullinge TP Division 4
   Björn Nord D 1972-04-05 2004 | Djurgårdens IF SHL
   Henrik Nordahl D 1980-09-20 2016 | Segeltorps IF Division 3
   André Nordstrand F 1998-01-22 2022 | Tegs SK HockeyEttan
   Robin Norell D 1995-02-18 2022 | IK Oskarshamn SHL
   Niklas Norlander D 1975-02-26 2005 | MB Hockey HockeyEttan
   Frans Nygren D 2003-06-15 2022 | Hammarby IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Michael Nylander F 1972-10-03 2015 | AIK HockeyAllsvenskan
   Peter Nylander F 1976-01-20 2014 | HC Vita Hästen HockeyEttan
   Jesper Näslund F 1997-07-06 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
               
 O            
   Lukas Olander Ekbäck G 1994-11-24 2018 | Nacka HK HockeyEttan
   Joel Olsson D 1991-05-06 2021 | Norsborgs IF Division 5
   Axel Olsson D 1998-03-10 2017 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Alexander Olsson F 1988-04-07 2019 | Segeltorps IF HockeyEttan
               
 P            
   Gustav Palmgren F 2000-11-11 2021 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Johan Paloranta G 2002-02-06 2021 | Haninge Anchors J20 J20 Div.1
   Noah Pereira F 1997-02-03 2017 | Södertälje SK HockeyAllsvenskan
   Jonathan Persson F 1984-03-05 2021 | Tierps HK Division 2
   Stefan Persson D 1972-01-30 2012 | Västerviks IK 2 Division 4
   Johnas Persson F 1985-11-28 2020 | Tierps HK Division 3
   Wiktor Persson D 1992-04-07 2017 | SPAIF/Järna SK Division 3
   Joel Persson F 1981-05-10 2010 | Tullinge TP Division 3
   Johan Persson F 1990-02-26 2022 | Mora IK HockeyAllsvenskan
   Christian Pettersson F 1993-09-01 2020 | Bodens HF HockeyEttan
   Anton Pierrou D 2002-07-16 2021 | Haninge Anchors J20 J20 Div.1
   Sebastian Pålsson F 1989-09-23 2010 | Norrtälje IK Division 2
               
 R            
   Mathias Rakell F 2002-04-19 2021 | New York Aviators USPHL Premier
   Adam Ramberg D 2001-02-03 2019 | IFK Tumba J18 J18 Div.1
   Billy Ramström F 1980-02-27 2011 | Syrianska/Armeniska Division 3
   Stefan Ridderwall G 1988-03-05 2020 | Kitzbüheler EC AlpsHL
   Erik Rosén D 1987-06-13 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Joakim Rosén F 1983-12-07 2019 | Stortorparna IF Division 4
   Christoffer Rosenberg D 1985-02-11 2018 | Segeltorps IF Division 2
   Sebastian Rosendahl F 1990-01-06 2012 | KJT Suomi-sarja
   Lucas Rosendahl F 1995-05-15 2017 | SPAIF/Järna SK Division 3
   Hugo Rosenquist D 2004-01-17 2022 | Borlänge HF J18 J18 Region
   Joakim Rossäng F 1991-01-31 2021 | Tullinge TP Division 4
   Gustav Runbjer F 1989-04-22 2021 | Tønsberg Vikings Norway2
   Filip Runbjer F 1999-06-05 2022 | Huddinge IK HockeyEttan
   Andreas Runmon F 1992-03-26 2011 | Hammarby IF J20 J20 Div.2
   Jan Rylander D 1946-00-00 1974 | Huddinge IK Division 2
   Viktor Rönnqvist G 2000-11-30 2022 | IF Sundsvall Hockey HockeyEttan
               
 S            
   Philip Sahlin D 1997-06-11 2021 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Jacob Samuelsson F 2003-12-15 2022 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Region
   Tobias Sandberg G 1994-01-10 2021 | Mariestad BoIS HockeyEttan
   Arvid Sandberg F 1996-05-16 2013 | Tullinge TP J18 J18 Div.2
   Pontus Sande D 2003-11-04 2020 | IFK Tumba J18 J18 Div.1
   Jesper Sandsjö F 1990-12-14 2021 | Norsborgs IF Division 5
   Fredrik Schedin F 1991-11-14 2014 | Häradsbygdens SS Division 2
   Fredrik Schmitt F 1991-01-28 2008 | Segeltorps IF J18 J18 Div.2
   Robin Schölander F 2001-07-09 2016 | IFK Tumba J18 J18 Div.1
   Daniel Selin F 1990-07-30 2021 | MB Hockey Division 3
   Tim Simonsson F 1991-07-30 2018 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Peter Sivoho F 2006-06-16 2022 | Flemingsbergs IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Robin Sjörén F 1989-03-17 2021 | Huddinge IK HockeyEttan
   Albin Sjöström F 2003-03-31 2022 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Div.1
   Alfred Sjöström G 2004-10-29 2021 | Sollefteå HK Division 2
   Petter Slättås F 2004-05-13 2021 | Hammarby IF J18 J18 Div.1
   Rasmus Stagnell D 1988-08-23 2010 | BK Buffalo Division 4
   Lars Stampes F 1982-06-29 2014 | Stortorparna IF Division 3
   Robin Stenberg D 1989-05-31 2010 | Hammarby IF Division 3
   Robert Sterling Berglund F 1992-01-25 2020 | Segeltorps IF HockeyEttan
   Joakim Stjernström D 1991-07-27 2013 | Örby IS Division 4
   Markus Strandfeldt G 2001-06-03 2021 | Flemingsbergs IK Division 2
   Joakim Strandljung Paulsson F 2001-12-22 2021 | Västerviks IK J20 J20 Div.1
   Sixten Ström D 1998-12-26 2017 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Oskar Ståhl F 2002-03-01 2021 | Tyresö/Hanviken J20 J20 Region
   Filip Ståhl D 2000-04-16 2017 | Trångsunds IF J18 J18 Div.2
   Edgar Stålnacke F 2000-07-30 2021 | Trångsunds IF 2 Division 4
   Enar Sundgren D 2002-11-30 2021 | Flemingsbergs IK Division 2
   Thomas Sundström G 1970-02-14 2014 | FoC Farsta 2 Division 4
   Tobias Sundström D 2000-02-27 2021 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Christopher Sunebäck F 1987-01-01 2009 | Lindlövens IF HockeyEttan
   Martin Suneson F 1975-03-09 2012 | Bromma Bombers Division 4
   Alexander Svarvén D 2000-02-25 2021 | Huddinge IK HockeyEttan
   Anton Söder D 2003-02-14 2022 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Region
   Calle Söderberg D 1997-04-05 2016 | AIK J20 J20 Nationell
   Erik Södergren D 2001-05-08 2019 | Flemingsbergs IK J18 J18 Region
   Axel Södergren F 1999-11-02 2021 | Flemingsbergs IK Division 2
   Gabriel Söderström F 2001-01-20 2021 | AIK J20 J20 Nationell
   Fabian Söderström F 2003-10-07 2022 | Djurgårdens IF J20 J20 Nationell
               
 T            
   Gustaf Tapper Uudelepp F 1996-03-08 2016 | Trångsunds IF J18 J18 Div.1
   Mathias Tegenfeldt F 2000-06-28 2016 | Tyresö/Hanviken U16 U16 Div.1
   Martin Tell G 1997-03-05 2013 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Sebastian Tellström Jovicic D 1999-01-27 2021 | Malungs IF HockeyEttan
   Oscar Thulin F 1998-07-26 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Victor Thulin F 1999-12-03 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Erik Tomt F 1992-03-30 2010 | Segeltorps IF J18 J18 Div.2
   Jonas Tomt D 1983-08-09 2016 | Stortorparna IF Division 3
   Fredrik Tornberg F 1987-09-11 2014 | Segeltorps IF Division 4
   Kalle Torniainen F 1994-03-28 2013 | HIFK U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Julia Tärnblom F 2003-08-11 2021 | Haninge Anchors HC Division 1 (W)
   Jonathan Tärnblom D 1994-06-30 2021 | Göta/Traneberg Division 2
               
 W            
   Christian Waaler F 1991-09-19 2017 | Segeltorps IF 2 Division 5
   Marcus Wagner D 1989-08-30 2020 | FoC Farsta 2 Division 5
   Max Wahlman F 2005-07-19 2022 | Haninge Anchors J18 J18 Div.1
   Linus Wahlman F 2002-06-06 2018 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Roger Wahlqvist D 1985-03-27 2017 | IF Lejonet Division 3
   Marcus Waldehagen F 1987-09-17 2016 | Wings HC HockeyEttan
   Axel Walfridsson D 1997-06-21 2017 | FoC Farsta J20 J20 Div.1
   Anton Walfridsson D 1989-07-02 2009 | MB Hockey HockeyEttan
   Mikael Wall F 1990-04-06 2010 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Melker Wallén G 1999-02-25 2016 | Boo HC J18 J18 Div.1
   Karl Wedsmark F 2006-02-13 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Robin Weiderstål D 1991-04-21 2012 | Segeltorps IF Division 4
   Jesper Welander D 1991-02-22 2013 | Örby IS Division 4
   Jimmy Wendel D 1982-02-26 2012 | Haninge HF Division 2
   Casper Westerlund F 2003-07-10 2021 | Falu IF J20 J20 Region
   Sebastian Westerlund D 2002-04-16 2021 | Trångsunds IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Kevin Westling D 1998-05-20 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Joakim Wiberg F 2001-12-05 2021 | Tullinge TP 2 Division 5
   Jesper Wiberg F 1997-11-09 2021 | Hudiksvalls HC HockeyEttan
   Vilgot Wickberg F 2006-07-08 2022 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Mattias Wigley F 1994-02-18 2022 | Västerviks IK HockeyAllsvenskan
   Marcus Wilhelmsen F 1987-12-06 2013 | Segeltorps IF Division 4
   Alexander Wilhelmsson G 2002-10-17 2022 | Göta/Traneberg J20 J20 Region
   Lucas Wilhelmsson D 2000-03-04 2021 | FoC Farsta Division 3
   Lucas Willner F 1998-01-27 2020 | Sollentuna HC HockeyEttan
   Isaac Winberg F 2000-11-04 2021 | Trångsunds IF 2 Division 4
   Eric Winbergh F 1997-05-21 2021 | Visby/Roma HockeyEttan
               
 Y            
   Alexander Ytterberg F 1990-10-03 2019 | Stortorparna IF Division 4
   Jack Ytterberg Johansson D 2002-06-01 2022 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Region
               
 Z            
   Alexander Zetterman G 2004-08-13 2022 | Huddinge IK J18 J18 Region
   Emil Zetterquist G 1998-09-21 2021 | St. Lawrence Univ. NCAA
   Filip Zetterquist G 2001-01-04 2018 | MB Hockey J18 J18 Div.2
   Ludvig Zettervall D 1991-04-12 2014 | Haninge Anchors Division 2
               
 Å            
   Tommy Åberg F 1965-05-30 2010 | Brinkens IF Division 4
   Felix Åberg F 1997-04-27 2016 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Region
   Adrian Åberg F 2001-03-16 2018 | Trångsunds IF J18 J18 Div.2
   Robert Åhlander D 1987-03-25 2012 | Järfälla HC HockeyEttan
   Carl Åslund D 1983-03-29 2012 | Haninge HF Division 2
               
 Ä            
   Kenny Ängsberg D 1983-01-04 2019 | Stortorparna IF Division 4
               
 Ö            
   Emil Öbrink D 2005-02-09 2022 | Haninge Anchors J18 J18 Div.1
   Hugo Ödahl F 1997-10-06 2017 | Connecticut RoughRiders EHL
   Noel Öhgren F 2006-09-05 2021 | Haninge Anchors U16 U16 Div.1
   Liam Öhgren F 2004-01-28 2022 | Djurgårdens IF J20 J20 Nationell
   Niklas Örn G 1984-04-07 2012 | Älta IF Division 4
   Kevin Östh D 1991-11-26 2021 | Haninge Anchors Division 2