Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 824860 players
Last added: Francis GélinasFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Connor McDavid (F)
82
41
67
108
2. 
flag Claude Giroux (F)
82
34
68
102
3. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
80
39
61
100
4. 
flag Yevgeni Malkin (F)
78
42
56
98
5. 
flag Nathan MacKinnon (F)
74
39
58
97
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


USHS-PREP

2016 - 2017 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS-Prep

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Jack Dugan (LW) Northwood School 47 28 52 80 1.70 -
2.   Cole Donhauser (F) Nichols School 59 33 40 73 1.24 36
3.   Reilly Walsh (D) Proctor Academy 30 30 39 69 2.30 -
4.   Alex Mella (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 55 24 43 67 1.22 4
5.   Bobby Trivigno (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 56 33 33 66 1.18 56
6.   Jay O'Brien (C) Thayer Academy 30 24 41 65 2.17 -
7.   Matthew Gasuik (F) Nichols School 59 30 33 63 1.07 78
8.   Aleksi Peltonen (F) Northwood School 50 29 34 63 1.26 -
9.   Jackson Pierson (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 36 28 34 62 1.72 2 25
10.   Bryan Bylsma (F) Nichols School 59 25 36 61 1.03 8
  .                
11.   Casey Carreau (F) Thayer Academy 30 23 38 61 2.03 -
12.   Phil Gilmour (F) Hebron Academy 30 31 29 60 2.00 -
13.   Niko Esposito-Selivanov (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 56 25 35 60 1.07 39
14.   Philippe Lapointe (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 56 15 44 59 1.05 36
15.   Steve Senese (F) Nichols School 57 27 30 57 1.00 41
16.   Sean Farrell (LW) St. Mark's School 28 27 28 55 1.96 -
17.   Samuel Stevens (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 51 19 36 55 1.08 24
18.   Matthew Fawcett (F) The Winchendon School 27 24 30 54 2.00 -
19.   Mike Hardman (RW) The Winchendon School 28 24 30 54 1.93 -
20.   Caleb Rule (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 56 22 32 54 0.96 14
  .                
21.   Mickey Burns (LW) Don Bosco Prep - 20 34 54 0.00 -
22.   Lucas Herrmann (F) Nichols School 59 26 26 52 0.88 46
23.   Kevin Lombardi (RW) Northwood School 50 22 30 52 1.04 -
24.   Ben Thomas (C) The Winchendon School 28 15 37 52 1.86 -
25.   Tate Singleton (F) Proctor Academy 27 26 25 51 1.89 -
26.   Michael Lombardi (F) Kimball Union Academy 39 19 32 51 1.31 -
27.   Louis Lemay (C) Kents Hill School 25 24 26 50 2.00 -
28.   Aidan McDonough (LW) Thayer Academy 30 22 27 49 1.63 -
29.   Lynden Breen (C) New Hampton School 34 22 27 49 1.44 -
30.   Brandon Picard (RW) The Hill School 31 22 26 48 1.55 20
  .                
31.   Waltteri Rannisto (F) Hebron Academy 28 21 27 48 1.71 -
32.   Jeremy Davidson (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 53 19 29 48 0.91 28
33.   Cole Joslin (F) Proctor Academy 30 14 34 48 1.60 -
34.   Cameron York (D) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 54 9 39 48 0.89 6
35.   Nick Van Belle (F) Brunswick School 32 25 22 47 1.47 -
36.   Wyatt Wilmshurst (F) Northwood School 50 24 23 47 0.94 -
37.   Kaden Pickering (RW) Northwood School 50 24 23 47 0.94 -
38.   Roope Hirvonen (RW) Kimball Union Academy 33 25 21 46 1.39 -
39.   Jack Malone (RW/C) Delbarton School 29 18 28 46 1.59 -
40.   Gunnarwolfe Fontaine (LW) Moses Brown School 24 25 20 45 1.88 -
  .                
41.   Jonny Mulera (F) The Winchendon School 28 23 22 45 1.61 -
42.   Noah Prokop (C) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 54 15 30 45 0.83 86
43.   Christopher Theodore (LW) Hotchkiss School 25 16 28 44 1.76 -
44.   John Femia (F) Dexter Southfield School 29 12 32 44 1.52 -
45.   Sean O'Connell (F) Pingree School 29 10 34 44 1.52 -
46.   Luke Grainger (F) Hebron Academy 30 10 34 44 1.47 -
47.   Connor Sweeney (F) Pingree School 29 31 12 43 1.48 -
48.   Zach Mitchell (F) Pingree School 28 21 22 43 1.54 -
49.   Connor Merrill (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 36 20 23 43 1.19 4 16
50.   Remy Parker (F) Albany Academy 37 20 23 43 1.16 -
  .                
51.   Bobby Young (C) Kimball Union Academy 34 12 31 43 1.26 -
52.   Simon Morberg (C/RW) Northwood School 48 23 19 42 0.88 -
53.   Blake Brown (F) The Hun School 23 22 20 42 1.83 -
54.   Jack MacNab (RW) Culver Military Academy Prep 34 21 21 42 1.24 4 27
55.   Christian O'Neill (C) Belmont Hill School 30 19 23 42 1.40 -
56.   Trevor Zegras (C) Avon Old Farms School 28 18 24 42 1.50 -
57.   Andy Stoneman (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 56 11 31 42 0.75 6
58.   Jonathan Beniers (F) Pomfret School 28 19 21 40 1.43 -
59.   Christian LeSueur (RW) Brunswick School 29 19 21 40 1.38 -
60.   Brendan Schneider (C) Albany Academy 35 19 21 40 1.14 -
  .                
61.   Kyle Jadatz (F) Phillips Exeter Academy 31 18 22 40 1.29 -
62.   Robert Ferreira (F) Vermont Academy 32 18 22 40 1.25 -
63.   Cam Peritz (F) Pope Francis High - 16 24 40 0.00 -
64.   Frédérick Allaire (C) Wyoming Seminary Prep 27 16 24 40 1.48 -
65.   Casey Rhodes (F) Albany Academy 37 16 24 40 1.08 -
66.   Brendan Hamblet (F) The Rivers School 31 15 25 40 1.29 -
67.   Santeri Hartikainen (C/RW) Groton School 26 21 18 39 1.50 -
68.   Timmy Kent (F) Lawrence Academy 27 18 21 39 1.44 -
69.   Joseph Dunlap (F) New Hampton School 34 15 24 39 1.15 -
70.   Luke Albert (D) New Hampton School 34 12 27 39 1.15 -
  .                
71.   Tristan Amonte (F) Thayer Academy 30 9 30 39 1.30 -
72.   Mark Benemerito (F) Delbarton School 29 22 16 38 1.31 -
73.   Michael Kane (F) New Hampton School 34 21 17 38 1.12 -
74.   Sam Hesler (F) Belmont Hill School 31 19 19 38 1.23 -
75.   Tsubasa Konishi (F) Don Bosco Prep - 17 21 38 0.00 -
76.   Nils Janson (LW) Kents Hill School 27 17 21 38 1.41 -
77.   Albert Washco (F) The Gunnery 32 16 22 38 1.19 -
78.   Matt Slick (D) Proctor Academy 30 9 29 38 1.27 -
79.   Nolan Walker (C) Culver Military Academy Prep 30 16 21 37 1.23 8 20
80.   Tyler Sedlak (F) Don Bosco Prep - 15 22 37 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Jack Luca (F) The Roxbury Latin School 25 15 22 37 1.48 -
82.   Dominick Cappadona (F) Portsmouth Abbey School 21 24 12 36 1.71 -
83.   Hunter McGuire (F) Delaware Prep 15 22 14 36 2.40 28
84.   Bobby Murray (F) Phillips Exeter Academy 31 19 17 36 1.16 -
85.   Ryan McLinskey (F) Don Bosco Prep - 18 18 36 0.00 -
86.   Andrew Bosland (F) Delbarton School 29 17 19 36 1.24 -
87.   John Kondub (F) Vermont Academy 32 15 21 36 1.13 -
88.   Alex Heinritz (F) Kimball Union Academy 39 14 22 36 0.92 -
89.   Harrison Piper (C) New Hampton School 29 12 24 36 1.24 -
90.   Callahan Johnson (F) Tilton School 30 18 17 35 1.17 -
  .                
91.   Jack Rathbone (D) Dexter Southfield School 22 16 19 35 1.59 -
92.   Brendan Ryan (F) Phillips Academy Andover 27 16 19 35 1.30 -
93.   Patrick Moynihan (C) Noble & Greenough School 27 16 19 35 1.30 -
94.   Tyler Madden (C) Avon Old Farms School 22 15 20 35 1.59 -
95.   Jesper Peltonen (D) Northwood School 46 15 20 35 0.76 -
96.   Jacob Studley (F) Moses Brown School 24 14 21 35 1.46 -
97.   Mark Gallant (F) Groton School 24 13 22 35 1.46 -
98.   Scott Newton (F) Tilton School 30 13 22 35 1.17 -
99.   Jayson Dobay (D) Thayer Academy 29 11 24 35 1.21 -
100.   Sean Thomson (D) Kimball Union Academy 39 8 27 35 0.90 -
1687 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alex Wisco Culver Military Academy Prep 23 1.69 .953
2.   Adin Farhat The Loomis Chaffee School 18 1.63 .941
3.   Sean Dynan Kimball Union Academy 23 1.54 .940
4.   Strauss Mann Brunswick School 22 2.41 .936
5.   Spencer Knight Avon Old Farms School 22 1.89 .935
6.   Aidan Murphy Dexter Southfield School 27 1.94 .933
7.   Troy Kobryn Delbarton School 25 1.25 .932
8.   Thomas Gale Deerfield Academy 17 2.39 .931
9.   Bryan McGrath The Roxbury Latin School 24 2.07 .930
10.   Andrew Farrier Taft School 22 2.65 .929
           
11.   Brian Cannata Malden Catholic High - 1.16 .928
12.   Aidan Porter The Rivers School 30 1.66 .928
13.   Logan Bateman Holderness School 27 2.63 .928
14.   Alex Zafonte St. Sebastian's School 20 2.24 .927
15.   Peter Negron Kent School 19 2.56 .925
16.   Tyler Haywood Hotchkiss School 12 2.19 .924
17.   Luke Garrity Boston College High 13 1.42 .923
18.   Joe Halstrom Cushing Academy 21 2.62 .923
19.   Simon Bowyer Wyoming Seminary Prep 17 2.47 .922
20.   Calder Stewart Choate Rosemary Hall 21 2.91 .922
           
21.   Corey Sarazin Middlesex School 20 2.70 .921
22.   Kyle Martin Phillips Academy Andover 24 2.74 .921
23.   Jonah Capriotti Salisbury School 28 2.01 .920
24.   Owen Zdunski Lawrence Academy 23 2.16 .920
25.   Cedrick Andree The Gunnery 30 2.22 .920
26.   Jack Robbel Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 24 2.27 .920
27.   Peyton Durand Pomfret School 18 2.46 .919
28.   Shane Conlon St. George's School 23 3.17 .918
29.   Kyle Casey Malden Catholic High - 1.62 .917
30.   Xander Rogers Williston Northampton School 16 2.63 .917
           
31.   Hugo Turcotte Kimball Union Academy 14 1.88 .916
32.   Vincent Shonka Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 30 2.24 .915
33.   Cameron Fernandez Millbrook School 15 2.27 .915
34.   Jeremie Forget Tabor Academy 24 2.38 .915
35.   Eric Green Northfield Mount Hermon School 28 3.08 .915
36.   Johnny Trotto Brooks School 22 2.67 .914
37.   Connor Hopkins Belmont Hill School 23 2.02 .913
38.   Drew Hutchison The Hill School 30 2.49 .912
39.   Matt Pasquale Central Catholic High 21 1.81 .910
40.   Dan Seitz Canterbury School 25 2.98 .910
           
41.   Brandon Collett Albany Academy 25 2.20 .909
42.   Ryan Welch Phillips Exeter Academy 25 2.37 .909
43.   Shea Grant Pingree School 12 3.69 .906
44.   Rafe Gaughan Berwick Academy 27 3.06 .905
45.   Thomas Draper Berkshire School 25 2.49 .904
46.   Carson McKinnon St. Paul's School 10 3.07 .904
47.   Jimmy Scannell Thayer Academy 28 2.50 .903
48.   Kai Edmonds Westminster Prep 25 2.57 .903
49.   Thomas McLarnon New Hampton School 13 2.68 .903
50.   Thomas Steere Groton School 24 2.75 .903
           
51.   Samuel Best The Governor's Academy 20 3.55 .903
52.   Ethan Domokos Milton Academy 23 2.76 .902
53.   Gregory Brassard Millbrook School 15 2.98 .902
54.   Matt Suny Pingree School 17 3.29 .902
55.   Nathan Pickett Worcester Academy 15 3.77 .902
56.   Karl Szabo The Lawrenceville School 24 3.86 .899
57.   Gavin Fitzpatrick Buckingham Browne & Nichols 25 3.98 .898
58.   Jake Brown Christian Brothers Academy 10 2.30 .897
59.   Matt Sayles New Hampton School 20 3.01 .896
60.   Leo Saraceno St. Paul's School 16 3.13 .895
           
61.   Zac Steigmeyer Pope Francis High - 1.91 .894
62.   Zack Roncarati Pope Francis High - 2.05 .894
63.   Connor Bitterman Moses Brown School 16 4.69 .893
64.   Dominik Vlaha Culver Military Academy Prep 20 2.44 .892
65.   Brandon Graf The Winchendon School 22 3.17 .892
66.   Matthew Lane Noble & Greenough School 15 2.67 .891
67.   Olof Djurberg Worcester Academy 12 2.99 .889
68.   Nick Howard Hebron Academy 16 4.27 .888
69.   Jonathan Scotto Albany Academy 12 1.92 .887
70.   Robbie Nuchereno Nichols School 33 2.61 .886
           
71.   Justin Lampert Trinity-Pawling School 13 4.20 .885
72.   Filip Johansson Hebron Academy 10 4.34 .885
73.   Cameron McKennitt St. Mark's School 25 3.79 .884
74.   Xander Kostelnik North Yarmouth Academy 15 4.81 .884
75.   Ryan Goodliffe The Harvey School 24 3.10 .882
76.   Brendan Benoit Tilton School 19 3.99 .882
77.   Harry Sherman Noble & Greenough School 12 3.86 .881
78.   Carter Pearen Hotchkiss School 12 3.72 .880
79.   Brandon McDonald Vermont Academy 22 3.39 .878
80.   Jaxon Friedman Kents Hill School 12 4.01 .875
81.   Ville Laasonen Proctor Academy 16 3.38 .869
82.   Guy Piccolo Vermont Academy 10 4.47 .864
83.   Joe Benedetto Brewster Academy 16 5.95 .864
84.   Devin Barresi Proctor Academy 14 3.47 .863
85.   Alexandre Toueg Kents Hill School 12 4.66 .834
86.   Brendan Maymon Pope Francis High - 4.74 .667
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Nick Bolino Hotchkiss School 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Kyle Konin Kimball Union Academy 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Cullen Burke Noble & Greenough School 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Alex Daccord Phillips Academy Andover 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Ben Joiner The Rivers School 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Derek Vastola Christian Brothers Academy 1 0.00 1.000
7.   Grant Doherty The Harvey School 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Kenneth Burgess Delbarton School 4 0.49 .963
9.   Patrick Schena Phillips Exeter Academy 5 0.94 .954
10.   Caleb Hannon Taft School 2 1.49 .950
           
11.   Liam Moore Dexter Southfield School 3 1.66 .950
12.   Kristian Hansen Pomfret School 2 0.95 .944
13.   Joshua Kennedy Central Catholic High 4 1.00 .944
14.   Tim Kiley St. Sebastian's School 1 1.32 .944
15.   Tyler McDermott Deerfield Academy 1 2.45 .944
16.   Brendan Behan Christian Brothers Academy 9 1.08 .939
17.   Jack Eselius Belmont Hill School 8 1.43 .936
18.   Ian Graiff Lawrence Academy 5 1.57 .935
19.   Alex Contey Kent School 5 2.33 .934
20.   Nick Moore Phillips Exeter Academy 3 1.17 .933
           
21.   Alex MacMillan Thayer Academy 1 1.50 .933
22.   Drew Commesso St. Sebastian's School 8 1.77 .932
23.   Chase Congdon Boston College High 7 1.27 .929
24.   Joey Stanizzi Middlesex School 3 2.97 .928
25.   Greg Iverson Williston Northampton School 9 2.54 .926
26.   Jeremy Thelvén North Yarmouth Academy 8 2.70 .925
27.   Patrick Pugliese The Loomis Chaffee School 6 1.86 .923
28.   Nick Cline Hebron Academy 2 2.27 .923
29.   Jackson Elkins Choate Rosemary Hall 3 2.59 .918
30.   Dave Doremus Boston College High 4 0.96 .917
           
31.   Blaine Moore Kent School 4 2.78 .915
32.   Joe Sharib Cushing Academy 8 2.70 .913
33.   Jake Horoho Portsmouth Abbey School 7 5.06 .910
34.   William Friend The Governor's Academy 6 3.13 .908
35.   Ryan Bonnvie Tilton School 5 2.88 .904
36.   Armand Charland Wyoming Seminary Prep 7 2.86 .901
37.   Joseph Carbone Christian Brothers Academy 2 0.50 .900
38.   Andrew Engel Cushing Academy 1 2.00 .900
39.   Bailey Strangis Portsmouth Abbey School 9 5.11 .899
40.   Evan Angotti Trinity-Pawling School 7 3.33 .893
           
41.   Hunter Gervais Moses Brown School 7 3.72 .892
42.   Derek Nash New Hampton School 3 2.66 .891
43.   Connor Cherry Canterbury School 2 2.84 .889
44.   Samuel Vigneault Deerfield Academy 8 3.68 .889
45.   Henry Wilder Hotchkiss School 1 4.00 .889
46.   Mitchell Bown Trinity-Pawling School 5 4.27 .887
47.   Patrick McGuane Hoosac School 4 4.00 .885
48.   Daniel Dachille Brunswick School 8 3.05 .884
49.   Thomas Lemire Pomfret School 9 3.73 .883
50.   Zachery McWhinnie Tilton School 7 3.54 .882
           
51.   Matt Valerio The Hill School 4 3.60 .882
52.   Andrew Buckley Berkshire School 1 3.00 .880
53.   David Nicholson Holderness School 3 4.67 .880
54.   Jerah Siegal Northfield Mount Hermon School 4 3.09 .878
55.   T.J. Semptimphelter The Lawrenceville School 4 5.93 .878
56.   Luke Strechenbach The Roxbury Latin School 2 2.67 .875
57.   Ian Shane Westminster Prep 1 5.40 .875
58.   Brandon Schellin Avon Old Farms School 6 3.70 .873
59.   Charlie Archer Phillips Academy Andover 2 3.72 .872
60.   Esa Maki Kents Hill School 4 3.72 .871
           
61.   Donnie Battimelli Williston Northampton School 4 4.61 .871
62.   Olivier Lacroix Hoosac School 5 5.56 .868
63.   Gianni Rodriguez St. George's School 3 5.85 .865
64.   Curtis Wirbal Berwick Academy 5 3.53 .863
65.   Sean Keleher The Gunnery 1 4.50 .857
66.   Brandon Sherman Tabor Academy 1 4.70 .857
67.   Dan Zajkowski North Yarmouth Academy 1 4.91 .857
68.   Chris Dalton Brewster Academy 1 9.00 .857
69.   Nicolas Salois-Ishak Wyoming Seminary Prep 3 4.33 .856
70.   Michael Zanini Northfield Mount Hermon School 1 5.40 .853
           
71.   C.J. Conner North Yarmouth Academy 1 7.50 .853
72.   Justus Kujala Hebron Academy 3 5.86 .851
73.   Will Douthit Phillips Exeter Academy 1 2.95 .850
74.   Niklas Butchma Choate Rosemary Hall 1 4.38 .850
75.   Cam Rubin St. Mark's School 4 5.49 .839
76.   Mathieu Beaudet Hoosac School 6 4.97 .838
77.   Anthony Cusano Canterbury School 4 5.43 .838
78.   Chris Moniz The Winchendon School 5 3.24 .837
79.   Cam Andersen Portsmouth Abbey School 2 3.24 .829
80.   Justin Ha The Hill School 5 5.09 .825
           
81.   John McLaughlin Kingswood Oxford School 7 10.25 .818
82.   Kevin Clark Groton School 2 4.58 .816
83.   Robert Repenning Buckingham Browne & Nichols 2 7.30 .811
84.   Nicholas Vankka The Gunnery 3 3.54 .800
85.   Abigail Fernald Kingswood Oxford School 3 10.58 .799
86.   Nic Sorgio Salisbury School 2 4.50 .775
87.   Jonathan Carafotes Brooks School 2 7.27 .758
88.   Charlie Mosse St. Mark's School 1 4.50 .750
89.   Connor Goff Brooks School 1 9.00 .727
90.   Jack Treiman The Lawrenceville School 1 10.80 .700
           
91.   Robert Westwater Milton Academy 1 21.60 .600
92.   Finn Wimberly Middlesex School 1 0.00 .000