Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 824857 players
Last added: William JohnsonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Allsvenskan
# PLAYER GP G A TP
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


USHS-PREP

2015 - 2016 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS-Prep

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Jake Pappalardo (C) Proctor Academy 35 31 47 78 2.23 -
2.   Nolan Walker (C) Culver Military Academy Prep 49 30 45 75 1.53 26 41
3.   Jake Chiasson (RW) Middlesex Black Bears 46 39 35 74 1.61 68 12
4.   Casey Carreau (F) Thayer Academy 31 34 37 71 2.29 -
5.   Patrick Shea (C) Kimball Union Academy 35 26 45 71 2.03 -
6.   Jack MacNab (RW) Culver Military Academy Prep 49 34 36 70 1.43 6 45
7.   Ben Finkelstein (D) Kimball Union Academy 35 24 46 70 2.00 -
8.   Ty Amonte (RW) Thayer Academy 30 17 53 70 2.33 -
9.   Cullen Kane (F) Middlesex Black Bears 47 26 41 67 1.43 78 4
10.   Emil Öhrvall (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 46 30 35 65 1.41 8
  .                
11.   Kevin O'Neil (RW) Albany Academy 33 21 44 65 1.97 -
12.   Jamie Collins (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 49 22 41 63 1.29 28 41
13.   Nick Boyagian (F) Albany Academy 34 35 26 61 1.79 -
14.   Vincent De Mey (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 47 35 25 60 1.28 26
15.   Joshua Pope-Ferguson (RW) New Hampton School 40 26 34 60 1.50 -
16.   Konsta Jaakola (F) Rice Memorial Prep 48 28 31 59 1.23 18
17.   Frédéric Grégoire (F) St. George's School 25 20 39 59 2.36 -
18.   Patrick Harper (C) Avon Old Farms School 27 20 39 59 2.19 -
19.   Jakov Novak (LW/C) New Hampton School 40 37 21 58 1.45 -
20.   Kaden Pickering (RW) Northwood School 50 29 29 58 1.16 -
  .                
21.   Niko Karamanis (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 47 18 40 58 1.23 8
22.   George Sennott (F) Kimball Union Academy 35 26 31 57 1.63 -
23.   Ryan Patrick (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 46 22 35 57 1.24 31 43
24.   Bobby Murray (F) North Yarmouth Academy 30 36 20 56 1.87 -
25.   Luke Stevens (LW) Noble & Greenough School 28 24 31 55 1.96 -
26.   Riley Prattson (C) Springfield Cathedral High 26 26 28 54 2.08 -
27.   Peter Housakos (F/D) St. Mark's School 28 23 31 54 1.93 -
28.   Jack Dugan (LW) Northwood School 49 24 29 53 1.08 -
29.   Aleksi Peltonen (F) Northwood School 50 28 24 52 1.04 -
30.   Oliver Wahlstrom (RW) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 43 26 26 52 1.21 42
  .                
31.   Gabin Ville (RW/C) Northwood School 43 24 28 52 1.21 68
32.   Jamie Armstrong (LW) Avon Old Farms School 27 22 29 51 1.89 -
33.   Brandon McCulloch (LW) Wyoming Seminary Prep 25 32 18 50 2.00 -
34.   Cam Donaldson (C) The Gunnery 32 29 21 50 1.56 -
35.   Tate Singleton (F) Proctor Academy 35 20 30 50 1.43 -
36.   Luke Andracki (F) Middlesex Black Bears 47 19 31 50 1.06 48 -2
37.   Taggart Corriveau (RW) Westminster Prep 28 26 23 49 1.75 -
38.   Zachary Tsekos (C) St. Mark's School 27 21 28 49 1.81 -
39.   Ben Solin (F) Phillips Exeter Academy 29 21 28 49 1.69 -
40.   Reed Foster (F) Middlesex Black Bears 45 21 28 49 1.09 76 14
  .                
41.   Kayser Raei (F) Boston College High 20 14 35 49 2.45 -
42.   Andrew Loya (F) Middlesex Black Bears 43 26 22 48 1.12 49 7
43.   Roberts Blugers (LW/RW) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 47 15 33 48 1.02 20
44.   Ian Murphy (F) Boston College High 20 23 24 47 2.35 -
45.   Cam Peritz (F) Springfield Cathedral High 25 19 28 47 1.88 -
46.   Jack Hall (F) Proctor Academy 35 19 28 47 1.34 -
47.   Josh Chapman (F) North Yarmouth Academy 30 18 29 47 1.57 -
48.   Ryan Steele (F) Holderness School 29 23 23 46 1.59 -
49.   Joey Moore (F) Northwood School 47 22 24 46 0.98 -
50.   Jonathan Bendorf (LW) The Hun School 23 20 26 46 2.00 10
  .                
51.   Max Lerman (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 47 19 27 46 0.98 76 41
52.   Devin Moore (F) Phillips Exeter Academy 31 17 29 46 1.48 -
53.   Andrew Keith (F) North Yarmouth Academy 30 27 18 45 1.50 -
54.   Noah Weber (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 47 19 26 45 0.96 64
55.   Anthony Farinacci (F) Delbarton School 30 25 19 44 1.47 -
56.   Aidan McDonough (LW) Thayer Academy 31 25 19 44 1.42 -
57.   Trevor Cosgrove (D) Phillips Exeter Academy 31 15 29 44 1.42 -
58.   Chris Mazzella (F) Don Bosco Prep - 31 12 43 0.00 -
59.   Marc McLaughlin (C) Cushing Academy 33 24 19 43 1.30 -
60.   Conor Cassidy (F) Kents Hill School 28 15 28 43 1.54 -
  .                
61.   Ryan Bogan (D) Christian Brothers Academy 20 11 32 43 2.15 -
62.   Nate Clurman (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 48 9 34 43 0.90 49 43
63.   Max Sauve (F) Tabor Academy 30 20 22 42 1.40 -
64.   Blake Brown (F) The Hun School 25 18 24 42 1.68 -
65.   Patrick Daly (F) Dexter Southfield School 29 18 24 42 1.45 -
66.   Riley Smith (F) Rice Memorial Prep 48 18 24 42 0.88 20
67.   Michael Pitts (F) North Yarmouth Academy 30 17 25 42 1.40 -
68.   Trevor Turnbull (F) Milton Academy 27 15 27 42 1.56 -
69.   Charlie Dovorany (C) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 38 13 29 42 1.11 12
70.   Mickey Burns (LW) Don Bosco Prep - 11 31 42 0.00 -
  .                
71.   Nic Hamre (LW) Kimball Union Academy 34 20 21 41 1.21 -
72.   Mike Fahie (F) Noble & Greenough School 26 19 22 41 1.58 -
73.   Jake Wise (C) Central Catholic High 21 16 25 41 1.95 -
74.   Ryan Lynch (F) Canterbury School 30 16 25 41 1.37 -
75.   Frank Vitucci (F) The Hun School 25 11 30 41 1.64 -
76.   Roope Hirvonen (RW) Kimball Union Academy 35 17 23 40 1.14 -
77.   Tyler Sedlak (F) Don Bosco Prep - 15 25 40 0.00 -
78.   Reilly Walsh (D) Proctor Academy 26 14 26 40 1.54 -
79.   Jake Witkowski (F) Avon Old Farms School 27 13 27 40 1.48 -
80.   Theo Rattner (LW) The Harvey School 16 27 12 39 2.44 -
  .                
81.   Callahan Johnson (F) Tilton School 35 23 16 39 1.11 -
82.   Peyton Frantti (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 37 21 18 39 1.05 39 34
83.   Tyler Kobryn (RW) Delbarton School 30 18 21 39 1.30 -
84.   Joey Cipollone (C) The Loomis Chaffee School 29 17 22 39 1.34 -
85.   Ryan Petti (F) Phillips Exeter Academy 31 13 26 39 1.26 -
86.   Ryan Boucher (C) Hebron Academy 30 22 16 38 1.27 -
87.   Ethan Kimball (LW) St. Mark's School 30 21 17 38 1.27 -
88.   Daniel Haider (F) The Gunnery 34 19 19 38 1.12 -
89.   Matthew Fawcett (F) The Winchendon School 28 18 20 38 1.36 -
90.   Cameron Burke (C) Noble & Greenough School 28 18 20 38 1.36 -
  .                
91.   Tyler Slusarczyk (RW) Holderness School 29 18 20 38 1.31 -
92.   Jack Bliss (F) Milton Academy 27 16 22 38 1.41 -
93.   Matt Koopman (C) Berkshire School 28 15 23 38 1.36 -
94.   Connor Ford (RW) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 41 15 23 38 0.93 0
95.   Wyatt Wilmshurst (F) Northwood School 49 14 24 38 0.78 -
96.   Cooper Norton (F) Rice Memorial Prep 48 11 27 38 0.79 52
97.   Michael Brown (C) Groton School 27 22 15 37 1.37 -
98.   Austin Magera (C) Lawrence Academy 26 17 20 37 1.42 -
99.   Vito Bavaro (RW) Brooks School 28 17 20 37 1.32 -
100.   J.P. Schuhlen (F) Westminster Prep 24 16 21 37 1.54 -
1635 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Eddie Merrigan Boston College High 15 1.10 .956
2.   Kyle Martin St. John's Prep 16 1.17 .950
3.   Trevin Kozlowski The Gunnery 24 1.63 .940
4.   Zak Kinard The Gunnery 23 1.63 .940
5.   Jonah Capriotti Salisbury School 11 1.38 .937
6.   Ryan Ferland St. Mark's School 25 1.89 .934
7.   Troy Kobryn Delbarton School 28 1.07 .933
8.   Brian Ketchabaw Brunswick School 23 2.07 .932
9.   Payton Porter Kimball Union Academy 15 1.90 .930
10.   Brandon Schellin Avon Old Farms School 10 1.74 .929
           
11.   Giancarlo Ventre Albany Academy 18 1.91 .929
12.   Tim Birarelli The Loomis Chaffee School 24 2.20 .928
13.   Joseph Lazzaro Phillips Exeter Academy 28 1.88 .925
14.   Bryan McGrath The Roxbury Latin School 21 1.93 .923
15.   Andrew Farrier Taft School 23 2.77 .923
16.   Derek Goguen Middlesex School 21 2.83 .923
17.   Colin Seeley St. George's School 15 2.44 .922
18.   Shane Conlon St. George's School 12 2.51 .921
19.   Matt Efros Groton School 25 2.84 .921
20.   Zack Roncarati Springfield Cathedral High 17 1.70 .920
           
21.   Jacob Acton Albany Academy 14 2.15 .920
22.   Nick Sanford Westminster Prep 14 2.31 .920
23.   Justin Lampert Trinity-Pawling School 16 2.69 .920
24.   Avery Gobbo Northfield Mount Hermon School 11 2.99 .920
25.   Aidan Porter The Rivers School 30 1.77 .919
26.   Alexander Gerasimenko Tilton School 19 2.75 .919
27.   Elijah Harris Kimball Union Academy 19 2.18 .918
28.   David Tomeo Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 26 2.08 .916
29.   Ethan Domokos Milton Academy 23 2.19 .916
30.   Alex Zafonte St. Sebastian's School 23 2.29 .916
           
31.   Sam Merrill Berkshire School 21 2.63 .916
32.   Matt Ladd Avon Old Farms School 18 2.02 .915
33.   Zachary Hoffman Kingswood Oxford School 19 3.22 .915
34.   Bailey Strangis Portsmouth Abbey School 19 4.39 .915
35.   Alex Wisco Culver Military Academy Prep 25 1.87 .914
36.   Jeremy Thelvén North Yarmouth Academy 25 2.86 .914
37.   Cole Hayward Millbrook School 19 2.65 .913
38.   Jordan White Brewster Academy 10 3.40 .912
39.   Nic Sorgio Salisbury School 13 2.32 .911
40.   Kurt Moss Choate Rosemary Hall 10 2.63 .911
           
41.   Tim Decker Canterbury School 21 3.11 .911
42.   Josh Bolding Vermont Academy 29 3.28 .911
43.   Stephen Gasior Westminster Prep 15 2.76 .910
44.   Peter Negron Kent School 17 2.88 .910
45.   Johnny Trotto Brooks School 26 2.30 .908
46.   Jeremie Forget Tabor Academy 25 2.57 .908
47.   Calder Stewart Choate Rosemary Hall 14 2.73 .908
48.   Michael Royer Thayer Academy 27 2.52 .907
49.   Simeon Pincombe Canterbury School 10 3.22 .907
50.   Samuel Best The Governor's Academy 22 3.25 .907
           
51.   Matt Schoen Phillips Academy Andover 24 4.02 .906
52.   Simon Bowyer Wyoming Seminary Prep 20 2.67 .905
53.   Shane Mason Williston Northampton School 20 3.50 .905
54.   Aidan Murphy Dexter Southfield School 26 2.55 .904
55.   Devin Barresi Worcester Academy 13 3.58 .904
56.   Joe Halstrom Cushing Academy 32 2.69 .902
57.   Matthew Barrow Belmont Hill School 13 2.43 .901
58.   Drew Speckman Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 26 2.73 .901
59.   Nick Scarpa Deerfield Academy 14 3.05 .900
60.   David Altman Pomfret School 26 3.51 .900
           
61.   Jacob Burhans New Hampton School 21 3.15 .898
62.   Owen Zdunski Lawrence Academy 25 3.21 .897
63.   Leo Saraceno St. Paul's School 20 3.49 .897
64.   Jovi Clarke Middlesex Black Bears 29 3.97 .897
65.   Tyler Bonjo Middlesex Black Bears 27 3.74 .896
66.   Vincent Rousseau Hoosac School 10 3.51 .895
67.   Kyle St. Denis Hotchkiss School 15 3.62 .895
68.   Connor Hopkins Belmont Hill School 19 2.48 .894
69.   Jake Cerullo The Hill School 23 2.83 .894
70.   Shea Spanier Rice Memorial Prep 23 3.60 .894
           
71.   Brandon Graf The Winchendon School 15 3.21 .892
72.   Jaxon Friedman Kents Hill School 10 3.51 .892
73.   Sihak Lee Buckingham Browne & Nichols 19 3.68 .890
74.   Olof Djurberg Worcester Academy 10 3.69 .890
75.   Chris Moniz Pingree School 12 3.96 .889
76.   Eric Green Northfield Mount Hermon School 10 4.13 .888
77.   Matt Kenneally Berwick Academy 21 4.73 .888
78.   Dominik Vlaha Culver Military Academy Prep 24 2.23 .887
79.   Eeti Rikkonen Hebron Academy 17 3.54 .885
80.   Logan Bateman Holderness School 18 3.58 .885
81.   Matt Suny Pingree School 17 4.36 .885
82.   Zachery McWhinnie Tilton School 10 3.44 .884
83.   Samuel Vigneault Deerfield Academy 12 3.36 .883
84.   Thomas McLarnon New Hampton School 18 4.00 .883
85.   Billy McLaughlin Kents Hill School 19 4.31 .880
86.   Ville Laasonen Proctor Academy 15 3.53 .874
87.   Brandon Sherman Moses Brown School 17 5.11 .873
88.   Kevin Belanger Rice Memorial Prep 18 4.06 .871
89.   Harry Sherman Noble & Greenough School 15 3.05 .870
90.   Alex Reissis Brewster Academy 12 4.74 .870
91.   Josh George The Winchendon School 12 4.44 .863
92.   Austin Bonasia Noble & Greenough School 13 3.66 .858
93.   Connor Simpson Proctor Academy 21 3.76 .856
94.   David Nicholson Holderness School 12 5.80 .835
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Kristian Hansen Pomfret School 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Ben Zargaj Central Catholic High 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Eli Curry New Hampton School 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Joey Teresi Trinity-Pawling School 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Clayton Sequeira St. Paul's School 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Kofi Yankey Buckingham Browne & Nichols 1 0.00 1.000
7.   Ben Brophy St. John's Prep 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Will Fitzpatrick Milton Academy 2 0.60 .966
9.   Brandon Payzant Boston College High 5 0.89 .964
10.   Strauss Mann Brunswick School 8 1.28 .952
           
11.   Eddie Abrams Rye Country Day School 1 0 .949
12.   Brandon McDonald Vermont Academy 3 2.39 .938
13.   Matt Snader The Hill School 8 1.96 .935
14.   Zac Steigmeyer Pope Francis Prep 4 1.59 .931
15.   Lamont Turner Lawrence Academy 1 3.03 .929
16.   Hugo Turcotte Kimball Union Academy 2 2.58 .925
17.   Jimmy Scannell St. Sebastian's School 4 1.68 .924
18.   Luke Strechenbach The Roxbury Latin School 3 1.72 .922
19.   Adin Farhat The Loomis Chaffee School 4 2.01 .921
20.   Ben McLean Tabor Academy 5 1.93 .920
           
21.   Aiden Tiernan Pope Francis Prep 3 0.99 .919
22.   Henry Dennee Vermont Academy 3 2.42 .919
23.   Cameron McKennitt Dexter Southfield School 3 2.14 .916
24.   Sam Mix Hoosac School 9 2.93 .915
25.   Nick Moore Phillips Exeter Academy 5 1.89 .913
26.   James Graham Berkshire School 8 2.42 .910
27.   Drew Hutchison The Hill School 9 2.46 .909
28.   Peyton Durand Pomfret School 3 1.98 .907
29.   Gavin Fitzpatrick Buckingham Browne & Nichols 9 2.87 .905
30.   Chris Eno Berwick Academy 1 3.03 .900
           
31.   Nico Gamarra Wyoming Seminary Prep 5 2.98 .898
32.   William Friend The Governor's Academy 4 2.26 .896
33.   Joe Benedetto Brewster Academy 6 4.33 .896
34.   Owen Johansson Millbrook School 9 3.03 .893
35.   Carson McKinnon St. Paul's School 7 3.73 .890
36.   Jonathan Scotto Albany Academy 2 1.50 .889
37.   Will Corman Groton School 2 2.50 .889
38.   Zachary Robbins Hebron Academy 9 3.62 .886
39.   Alex Daccord Phillips Academy Andover 3 4.41 .885
40.   Cam Andersen Portsmouth Abbey School 2 3.85 .879
           
41.   Danny Lassman Hebron Academy 5 3.96 .876
42.   Liam Moore Dexter Southfield School 1 2.09 .875
43.   Jackson Norris Kent School 8 3.86 .874
44.   Jason St. Pierre Rice Memorial High 7 3.95 .871
45.   Spencer Stirewalt Wyoming Seminary Prep 3 4.00 .871
46.   Donnie Battimelli Williston Northampton School 6 4.39 .869
47.   Connor Bitterman Moses Brown School 5 6.24 .866
48.   Carter Pearen Hotchkiss School 9 4.60 .864
49.   Rafe Gaughan Berwick Academy 8 4.22 .858
50.   Jacob Hough Trinity-Pawling School 9 4.43 .856
           
51.   Ryan Bonnvie Tilton School 6 3.74 .855
52.   Hunter Gervais Moses Brown School 3 6.46 .851
53.   Xander Kostelnik North Yarmouth Academy 4 3.13 .838
54.   Dan Seitz Canterbury School 1 7.69 .833
55.   Cam Ludwig St. John's Prep 2 4.09 .829
56.   Shane O'Brien St. John's Prep 2 2.87 .824
57.   Peter Ciccarelli The Rivers School 2 4.24 .806
58.   Andrew Engel Cushing Academy 1 6.67 .800
59.   Alex MacMillan Thayer Academy 4 4.89 .798
60.   Luc Fox Lawrence Academy 1 9.23 .793
           
61.   Casim Shaikh Hoosac School 3 5.65 .774
62.   Caleb Hannon Taft School 2 6.81 .768
63.   Ryan Strickland Vermont Academy 1 7.46 .762
64.   Chris Dalton Kingswood Oxford School 1 6.06 .750
65.   Jeff Lee Phillips Academy Andover 1 9.30 .750
66.   Charlie Mosse St. Mark's School 3 4.56 .737
67.   Esa Maki Kents Hill School 1 11.11 .667
68.   William Varsano Pingree School 1 27.03 .667
69.   Gavin Dykeman Cushing Academy 1 6.06 .600
70.   Ben Joiner The Rivers School 1 0.00 .000
           
71.   Teddy Donnelly Deerfield Academy 1 0.00 .000