Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 816500 players
Last added: Gregory WatsonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Connor McDavid (F)
82
41
67
108
2. 
flag Claude Giroux (F)
82
34
68
102
3. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
80
39
61
100
4. 
flag Yevgeni Malkin (F)
78
42
56
98
5. 
flag Nathan MacKinnon (F)
74
39
58
97
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


TV-PUCKEN

2010 - 2011 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

TV-Pucken

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Victor Crus Rydberg (C/W) Småland 8 5 15 20 2.50 4 17
2.   Victor Öhman (C/RW) Ångermanland 8 7 11 18 2.25 2
3.   Filip Haara (LW) Norrbotten 8 8 8 16 2.00 10
4.   Lucas Wallmark (C) Västerbotten 8 5 11 16 2.00 12
5.   Alexander Molldén (D/F) Skåne 8 9 6 15 1.88 2
6.   André Burakovsky (LW/RW) Skåne 8 8 7 15 1.88 4
7.   Mikael Johansson (C/LW) Småland 8 8 7 15 1.88 2 14
8.   Victor Olofsson (LW/RW) Ångermanland 8 6 6 12 1.50 0
9.   Rickard Sjödin (LW/RW) Norrbotten 8 4 8 12 1.50 4
10.   Adam Ingvarsson (C) Blekinge 8 9 2 11 1.38 4
  .                
11.   Elias Edström (C/RW) Västerbotten 8 7 4 11 1.38 0
12.   Alexander Henriksson (RW) Västergötland 8 6 5 11 1.38 25
13.   Carl Lindqvist (C/LW) Skåne 8 5 6 11 1.38 2
14.   Adrian Kempe (C/W) Ångermanland 8 4 7 11 1.38 4
15.   Oskar Söderberg (LW) Ångermanland 8 7 3 10 1.25 6
16.   Tom Jankovic (LW/RW) Småland 8 6 4 10 1.25 4 12
17.   Viktor Lindell (C/LW) Småland 8 6 4 10 1.25 4 15
18.   Kalle Hult (LW/RW) Västergötland 8 5 5 10 1.25 4
19.   Tom Mäkitalo (C) Dalarna 8 4 6 10 1.25 2
20.   Hampus Melén (W/C) Blekinge 8 3 7 10 1.25 2
  .                
21.   Axel Blomqvist (LW/RW) Skåne 8 3 7 10 1.25 0
22.   Belmin Mesanovic (RW) Blekinge 8 2 8 10 1.25 0
23.   Hampus Olsson (LW/RW) Skåne 8 6 3 9 1.13 27
24.   Norbert Hári (RW) Stockholm 2 8 5 4 9 1.13 10
25.   Jan Isaksson (C/RW) Västerbotten 8 5 4 9 1.13 0
26.   Robert Hägg (D) Uppland 8 4 5 9 1.13 2
27.   Tobias Dyk (LW/RW) Skåne 8 2 7 9 1.13 2 8
28.   Anton Karlsson (W/C) Göteborg 2 8 7 1 8 1.00 4
29.   Carl Lydén (LW) Värmland 8 7 1 8 1.00 18
30.   Niclas Eklöv (RW) Örebro Län 8 6 2 8 1.00 2
  .                
31.   Nils Niklasson (RW/C) Norrbotten 8 4 4 8 1.00 0
32.   Robin Kovács (LW/RW) Stockholm 2 8 4 4 8 1.00 22
33.   Oscar Bergkvist (W/C) Stockholm 1 8 2 6 8 1.00 6
34.   Daniel Norbe (D) Småland 8 2 6 8 1.00 0 14
35.   David Stenbacka (LW/RW) Småland 8 2 6 8 1.00 2 12
36.   Ludvig Larsson (C/D) Skåne 8 2 6 8 1.00 2
37.   Kevin Ekman Larsson (D) Småland 8 1 7 8 1.00 0 10
38.   Marcus Lindblom (C/LW) Gästrikland 8 1 7 8 1.00 2
39.   Jens Henrik Tönjum (LW) Göteborg 1 8 7 0 7 0.88 4
40.   Tobias Liljendahl (RW/C) Stockholm 1 8 5 2 7 0.88 6
  .                
41.   Linus Gustavsson (C/LW) Gästrikland 8 5 2 7 0.88 0
42.   Oskar Lindblom (LW) Gästrikland 8 4 3 7 0.88 2
43.   Markus Näslund (C/RW) Småland 8 4 3 7 0.88 0 10
44.   Linton Lundin (C) Göteborg 1 8 4 3 7 0.88 14
45.   Jesper Grönlund (C) Gästrikland 8 4 3 7 0.88 6
46.   Anton Mella (RW) Västerbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 10
47.   Filip Schiller (D) Göteborg 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 6
48.   Marcus Pettersson (D) Västerbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
49.   Tobias Lindberg (RW/LW) Stockholm 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
50.   Simon Engström (C/LW) Ångermanland 8 3 4 7 0.88 7
  .                
51.   William Garpenlöv (D) Stockholm 1 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
52.   Patrik Kallmert (LW/RW) Stockholm 2 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
53.   Ahlbin Hernod (D) Småland 8 2 5 7 0.88 4 5
54.   Oscar Larsson (RW/LW) Gästrikland 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
55.   Max Wigerskog (RW) Örebro Län 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
56.   Emil Eriksson (C) Dalarna 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
57.   Anton Blomberg (RW/LW) Östergötland 8 4 2 6 0.75 10
58.   Eddie Forslund (RW) Västmanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 4
59.   Tim Ruuska (RW) Dalarna 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
60.   Andreas Schumacher (C/LW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
  .                
61.   Måns Löfroth (LW) Ångermanland 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
62.   Sebastian Fakt (C/W) Dalarna 6 3 3 6 1.00 16
63.   Gilbert Gabor (C/LW) Stockholm 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
64.   Mattias Allison (RW) Göteborg 1 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
65.   Oscar Wrede (D/LW) Stockholm 2 8 3 3 6 0.75 14
66.   Oscar Haaraoja (C/RW) Örebro Län 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
67.   Julius Bergman (D) Blekinge 8 2 4 6 0.75 35
68.   Anton Blidh (LW/RW) Göteborg 1 8 2 4 6 0.75 6
69.   Jonas Unga (RW) Norrbotten 8 2 4 6 0.75 0
70.   Malkolm Rench (LW) Göteborg 1 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
  .                
71.   Johannes Nilsson (C/LW) Gästrikland 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
72.   Gustav Backström (D) Örebro Län 8 1 5 6 0.75 6
73.   Oscar Grehn (RW) Uppland 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
74.   Jacob Klang (C/RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
75.   Robin Byström (LW/RW) Ångermanland 8 1 5 6 0.75 4
76.   Anton Öhman (D) Västerbotten 8 0 6 6 0.75 4
77.   André Astley (C/RW) Västmanland 8 5 0 5 0.63 4
78.   Daniel Muzito Bagenda (C/LW) Uppland 8 5 0 5 0.63 29
79.   Karl Olovsson (C) Västergötland 8 4 1 5 0.63 6
80.   Carl Becker (C/LW) Norrbotten 8 4 1 5 0.63 4
  .                
81.   Johan Hedlund (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
82.   Marcus Haglund (RW) Jämtland/Härjedalen 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
83.   Anton Cederholm (D) Skåne 8 3 2 5 0.63 18
84.   Marcus Linderborg (LW/C) Västmanland 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
85.   Gustav Grundström (LW/RW) Västerbotten 8 3 2 5 0.63 14
86.   Andreas Johansson (LW) Dalarna 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
87.   Jacob Andersson (D) Västerbotten 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
88.   Alexander Lööv (LW) Uppland 8 2 3 5 0.63 4
89.   Dennis Näslund (C/LW) Uppland 8 2 3 5 0.63 6
90.   Peter Kumlin (D) Västmanland 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
  .                
91.   Fabian Gunnarsson (C/W) Värmland 8 1 4 5 0.63 6
92.   Andreas Ljung (RW) Uppland 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
93.   Simon Norberg (C/W) Dalarna 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
94.   Robin Norell (D) Stockholm 1 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
95.   Pontus Broeng (D) Gästrikland 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
96.   Oskar Andrén (RW) Stockholm 1 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
97.   Niklas Hansson (D) Skåne 8 0 5 5 0.63 2
98.   Anton Andersson (C) Bohuslän/Dal 8 0 5 5 0.63 4
99.   Emil Linansky (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 8 4 0 4 0.50 4
100.   Ludvig Gillholm (C) Göteborg 1 8 3 1 4 0.50 0
462 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Karl-Johan Magneryd Dalarna 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Joakim Andersson Västerbotten 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Zackarias Skog Göteborg 2 0.75 .963
4.   Richard Mutze Stockholm 5 0.90 .953
5.   Marcus Björkryd Uppland 1 1.50 .947
6.   William Silwerfeldt Öhman Västerbotten 8 1.52 .947
7.   Elias Ekman Småland 5 1.21 .939
8.   Ebbe Siönäs Stockholm 3 1.00 .938
9.   Charlie Fredriksson Göteborg 4 2.14 .937
10.   Arvid Danielsson Gästrikland 3 1.50 .930
           
11.   Erik Nilsson Göteborg 2 2.25 .927
12.   Jimmy Björling Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 2.61 .927
13.   Johan Lantz Stockholm 2 5 1.93 .921
14.   Viktor Åström Norrbotten 2 1.51 .920
15.   Niclas Gradin Ångermanland 3 2.00 .915
16.   Viktor Hagström Dalarna 6 3.06 .909
17.   Tobias Bäcker Örebro Län 8 3.38 .909
18.   Freddie Hjertberg Västergötland 5 2.70 .906
19.   Tobias Edlund Ångermanland 5 2.12 .905
20.   Carl-Johan Seth Skåne 5 2.86 .905
           
21.   Adam Bengtsson Bohuslän/Dal 7 4.46 .898
22.   Johan Nöjd Blekinge 6 4.41 .895
23.   Emil Tuomela Södermanland 5 4.22 .894
24.   Andreas Ljunggren Göteborg 2 6 5.38 .894
25.   Christoffer Hanning Östergötland 8 2.61 .892
26.   Oskar Åkerlund Hälsingland 2 3.75 .891
27.   Andreas Karlsson Västmanland 3 6.11 .890
28.   Andreas Karlsson Bohuslän/Dal 1 3.00 .889
29.   Alexander Jonsson Hälsingland 2 6.00 .886
30.   Erik Edh Bohuslän/Dal 3 5.89 .885
           
31.   Emil Kruse Värmland 3 2.50 .884
32.   Samuel Ward Södermanland 4 4.75 .878
33.   Alfons Fallqvist Västmanland 6 5.53 .874
34.   Stam Kruajan Uppland 7 4.21 .868
35.   Johannes Rohrmüller Dalarna 2 3.75 .865
36.   Robin Ivehag Fridlund Västergötland 3 3.94 .862
37.   Viktor Scherrieble Värmland 5 3.96 .862
38.   Jonas Johansson Gästrikland 5 4.70 .862
39.   Fredrik Bergvik Stockholm 2 5 5.73 .862
40.   Oscar Stigebrand Jämtland/Härjedalen 3 7.24 .861
           
41.   Niklas Rubin Göteborg 2 4 7.58 .861
42.   Carl Bergstrand Norrbotten 3 3.93 .857
43.   Nichlas Pettersson Gotland 1 26.67 .857
44.   Jesper Bergman Medelpad 3 8.19 .854
45.   Alexander Nygren Norrbotten 3 4.80 .846
46.   Jonathan Andersson Hälsingland 4 5.21 .844
47.   Calle Josefsson Småland 2 2.25 .842
48.   Adam Ohre Medelpad 6 7.76 .836
49.   Kevin Jonasson Blekinge 2 8.25 .831
50.   Sarah Berglind Jämtland/Härjedalen 1 6.16 .818
           
51.   Max Englund Skåne 3 5.03 .815
52.   Adam Schoultz Småland 1 3.00 .800
53.   Jonathan Lawergren Bergström Gotland 6 16.49 .772
54.   Alexander Svedberg Gotland 3 14.21 .771
55.   Oliver Källbom Östergötland 1 17.18 .714