Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 848011 players
Last added: Yuri GorbunovFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Antti Suomela (F)
59
21
39
60
2. 
flag Tomi Kallio (F)
58
15
40
55
3. 
flag Jani Tuppurainen (F)
57
21
33
54
4. 
flag Julius Junttila (F)
53
13
39
52
5. 
flag Charles Bertrand (F)
60
32
19
51
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


RUSSIA4

2006 - 2007 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Russia4

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Yevgeni Zarechnov (F) Stal Asha 33 39 35 74 2.24 32
2.   Pyotr Devyatkin (C) Stal Asha 33 45 26 71 2.15 12
3.   Artyom Pletnyov (F) Polytechnic Chelyabinsk 31 24 35 59 1.90 12
4.   Mikhail Vostryakov (F) Stal Asha 33 25 28 53 1.61 42
5.   Alexei Yerofeyev (F) Fakel Lesnoy 19 26 26 52 2.74 42
6.   Vladimir Atmozhitov (F) Stal Asha 33 22 26 48 1.45 8
7.   Danil Kaskov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 30 26 16 42 1.40 42
8.   Mikhail Semyonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 28 27 14 41 1.46 50
9.   Andrei Babushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 28 15 26 41 1.46 36
10.   Andrei Milyayev (F) Polytechnic Chelyabinsk 31 21 18 39 1.26 85
  .                
11.   Andrei Tyurin (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 12 17 22 39 3.25 18
12.   Denis Kazionov (LW) HK MVD Balashikha-2 13 21 16 37 2.85 28
13.   Yevgeni Vorobyov (F) Stal Asha 33 12 25 37 1.12 20
14.   Mikhail Churekov (F) Kedr Novouralsk-2 17 18 18 36 2.12 20
15.   Andrei Pronichkin (F) Polytechnic Chelyabinsk 31 11 24 35 1.13 58
16.   Dmitri Ilyichyov (F) Stal Asha 33 21 13 34 1.03 4
17.   Alexander Varva (F) Stal Asha 33 16 17 33 1.00 30
18.   Oleg Bartenev (F) Almaz Salavat 26 16 16 32 1.23 28
19.   Mikhail Vasilyev (F) Kedr Novouralsk-2 13 13 19 32 2.46 6
20.   Alexander Unzhakov (F) Stal Asha 21 12 20 32 1.52 14
  .                
21.   Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 10 20 11 31 3.10 6
22.   Maxim Alexeyev (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 30 20 10 30 1.00 20
23.   Valentin Artamonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 28 18 12 30 1.07 12
24.   Alexander Antropov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 27 17 13 30 1.11 4
25.   Dmitri Lyukshin (F) Polytechnic Chelyabinsk 29 15 15 30 1.03 42
26.   Ilya Lebedev (F) HK Rybinsk 22 18 11 29 1.32 22
27.   Igor Sirotinin (F) HK Kstovo 20 14 15 29 1.45 34
28.   Stepan Vasiltsov (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 28 13 16 29 1.04 72
29.   Alexander Baitov (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 28 11 18 29 1.04 34
30.   Ruslan Shafikov (C) Stal Asha 33 5 24 29 0.88 10
  .                
31.   Yegor Kosenyuk (F) Polytechnic Chelyabinsk 30 15 13 28 0.93 14
32.   Alexander Kudryashov (F) HK Kstovo 23 14 14 28 1.22 20
33.   Anton Listishenkov (F) Polytechnic Chelyabinsk 30 14 14 28 0.93 46
34.   Denis Khabibulin (F) Fakel Lesnoy 21 13 15 28 1.33 16
35.   Ruslan Allamuratov (F) Kedr Novouralsk-2 23 15 12 27 1.17 30
36.   Pavel Katayev (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 8 13 13 26 3.25 30
37.   Pavel Katayev (F) Iceberg Beryozovsky - - - - 0.00 -
38.   Vladislav Kostyukhin (LW) HK MVD Balashikha-2 24 10 16 26 1.08 14
39.   Andrei Shchevelyov (LW) Titan Klin-2 13 15 10 25 1.92 30
40.   Andrei Klyanin (F) HK Rybinsk 22 11 14 25 1.14 10
  .                
41.   Alexander Samarin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 23 11 14 25 1.09 16
42.   Anton Gallyamov (F) Stal Asha 33 7 18 25 0.76 34
43.   Vyacheslav Sidorov (F) Stal Asha 17 16 8 24 1.41 4
44.   Ivan Kononenko (F) Polytechnic Chelyabinsk 32 14 10 24 0.75 40
45.   Denis Kochnev (D) Almaz Salavat 18 10 14 24 1.33 42
46.   Dmitri Mamin (F) Stal Asha 33 15 8 23 0.70 22
47.   Sergei Shishkin (F) Almaz Salavat 26 13 10 23 0.88 8
48.   Ivan Smirnov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 28 9 14 23 0.82 64
49.   Konstantin Morov (F) Fakel Lesnoy 17 6 17 23 1.35 12
50.   Daniil Gabdrakhmanov (F) Polytechnic Chelyabinsk 26 11 11 22 0.85 28
  .                
51.   Konstantin Mikhailov (D/F) Titan Klin-2 11 10 12 22 2.00 4
52.   Andrei Vl. Smirnov (F) HK Rybinsk 20 11 10 21 1.05 18
53.   Andrei Mylnikov (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 6 9 12 21 3.50 30
54.   Ilya Kudryavtsev (F) Polytechnic Chelyabinsk 32 9 12 21 0.66 38
55.   Sergei Morev (F) HK Rybinsk 21 12 8 20 0.95 18
56.   Alexander Zakharov (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 14 11 9 20 1.43 18
57.   Roman Pendin (F) HK Kstovo 21 10 10 20 0.95 16
58.   Denis Nikulin (D) Fakel Lesnoy 21 7 13 20 0.95 50
59.   Sergei Litvinov (D/F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 26 7 13 20 0.77 20
60.   Yevgeni Ovsyannikov (D) Polytechnic Chelyabinsk 32 7 13 20 0.63 34
  .                
61.   Andrei Semyonov (F) HK Kstovo 21 6 14 20 0.95 18
62.   Andrei Davletov (C) Stal Asha 33 3 17 20 0.61 28
63.   Alexander Smirnov (D) Polytechnic Chelyabinsk 32 13 6 19 0.59 66
64.   Alexei Demakov (F) HK Kstovo 23 11 8 19 0.83 6
65.   Ilya Lylov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 30 10 9 19 0.63 6
66.   Vasili Dubrovin (D) Stal Asha 33 8 11 19 0.58 96
67.   Dmitri Konarev (D) Almaz Salavat 25 7 12 19 0.76 52
68.   Dmitri Prokudin (F) Almaz Salavat 26 7 12 19 0.73 38
69.   Yuri Zhuravlyov (D) Zauralie Kurgan-2 28 5 14 19 0.68 70
70.   Maxim Bityukov (F) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 15 12 6 18 1.20 12
  .                
71.   Pyotr Goryunov (F) HK Kstovo 18 11 7 18 1.00 33
72.   Andrei Zhelnov (F) HK Kstovo 18 10 8 18 1.00 14
73.   Alexander Krapivin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 26 9 9 18 0.69 28
74.   Maxim Zolotaryov (D) Polytechnic Chelyabinsk 32 8 10 18 0.56 24
75.   Ruslan Khasanshin (C) HK MVD Balashikha-2 8 7 11 18 2.25 6
76.   Artyom Ivanov (F) Titan Klin-2 14 6 12 18 1.29 36
77.   Artyom Ivanov (F) HK Sovetsky - - - - 0.00 -
78.   Dmitri Vodopyanov (F) HK Kstovo 23 6 12 18 0.78 26
79.   Vadim Galikhmanov (D) HK Kstovo 23 2 16 18 0.78 80
80.   Alexander Zaraisky (F) HK Rybinsk 22 11 6 17 0.77 36
  .                
81.   Ildus Yumaguzhin (F) Polytechnic Chelyabinsk 18 10 7 17 0.94 12
82.   Yevgeni Vorozhun (F) totals 26 10 7 17 0.65 10 0
    HK Rybinsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Desna Bryansk 22 10 7 17 0.77 10
83.   Alexander Sukharev (F) Almaz Salavat 26 10 7 17 0.65 48
84.   Kirill Rupasov (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 28 10 7 17 0.61 12
85.   Vitali Kashin (D) Zauralie Kurgan-2 30 9 8 17 0.57 30
86.   Mikhail Anisimov (F) Desna Bryansk 20 8 9 17 0.85 26
87.   Maxim Volosenkov (F) Taganay Zlatoust 20 8 9 17 0.85 26
88.   Alexander Kuznetsov (F) HK Rybinsk 22 8 9 17 0.77 52
89.   Leonid Primizenkin (D) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 16 5 12 17 1.06 44
90.   Pavel Ignatyuk (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 28 5 12 17 0.61 6
  .                
91.   Anton Plotnikov (D/F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 27 10 6 16 0.59 24
92.   Artyom Udintsev (F) Kedr Novouralsk-2 21 8 8 16 0.76 20
93.   Artyom Chernykh (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 28 8 8 16 0.57 10
94.   Vladislav Barulin (C) Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk 16 5 11 16 1.00 24
95.   Dmitri Bratash (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 4 10 5 15 3.75 0
96.   Andrei Myalkin (F) Desna Bryansk 22 8 7 15 0.68 8
97.   Andrei Salnikov (LW) Fakel Lesnoy 4 5 10 15 3.75 2
98.   Alexander Streltsov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 10 5 10 15 1.50 6
99.   Alexander Streltsov (RW) Filin Nizhnevartovsk - - - - 0.00 -
100.   Vasili Streltsov (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 10 7 7 14 1.40 18
  .                
101.   Vasili Streltsov (C) Filin Nizhnevartovsk - - - - 0.00 -
102.   Nikita Baranov (F) Kedr Novouralsk-2 18 7 7 14 0.78 10
103.   Semyon Azhermachev (F) HK MVD Balashikha-2 20 7 7 14 0.70 26
104.   Kirill Abozin (F) Kristall Elektrostal-2 12 6 8 14 1.17 4
777 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Oleg Nazarenko HK MVD Balashikha-2 14 3.50 -
 
Less than 10 games