Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 847783 players
Last added: Bill JonesFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Antti Suomela (F)
59
21
39
60
2. 
flag Tomi Kallio (F)
58
15
40
55
3. 
flag Jani Tuppurainen (F)
57
21
33
54
4. 
flag Julius Junttila (F)
53
13
39
52
5. 
flag Charles Bertrand (F)
60
32
19
51
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


RUSSIA3

2008 - 2009 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Russia3

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Daniil Sobchenko (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 66 44 43 87 1.32 53
2.   Nikita Dvurechensky (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 66 57 25 82 1.24 118
3.   Konstantin Polyakov (F) HK Sarov 74 40 38 78 1.05 38
4.   Oleg Yashin (LW/C) Atlant Mytishchi-2 51 48 29 77 1.51 124
5.   Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 70 27 50 77 1.10 16 61
6.   Anton Burenin (F) totals 74 41 35 76 1.03 93 22
    Progress Glazov 30 15 14 29 0.97 20 22
    Metallurg Mednogorsk 44 26 21 47 1.07 73
7.   Arsen Akhmetov (F) HK Sarov 79 38 34 72 0.91 138
8.   Dmitri Maximov (RW) HK Bryansk 74 31 40 71 0.96 40
9.   Dmitri Goldenkov (W) Dynamo Moskva-2 75 30 39 69 0.92 56
10.   Rafael Garayev (F) HK Chelny 73 42 26 68 0.93 22
  .                
11.   Artemi Panarin (LW) Vityaz Chekhov-2 62 29 39 68 1.10 70
12.   Artur Sadriyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 79 28 40 68 0.86 55
13.   Andrei Kuchin (LW) Vityaz Chekhov-2 55 25 43 68 1.24 94
14.   Vyacheslav Sadovnikov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 68 26 40 66 0.97 52
15.   Grigori Tukhtarov (F) Kapitan Stupino-2 52 30 34 64 1.23 32 13
16.   Dmitri A. Orlov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 60 27 37 64 1.07 70
17.   Alexander Toryanik (RW) HK Belgorod-2 71 37 26 63 0.89 141
18.   Sergei Salnikov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 42 28 35 63 1.50 54
19.   Yevgeni Stepulev (F) Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 54 33 28 61 1.13 42
20.   Oleg Samoilov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 70 28 33 61 0.87 40
  .                
21.   Timur Nurgaliyev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 69 26 35 61 0.88 26
22.   Denis Golubev (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 72 26 35 61 0.85 72
23.   Vladislav Sokolov (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 54 22 39 61 1.13 78
24.   Alexei Kotov (F) THK Tver 75 28 32 60 0.80 38
25.   Marat Urakcheyev (C) CSKA Moskva-2 73 27 33 60 0.82 93
26.   Andrei Zhuravlyov (F) HK Sarov 75 26 34 60 0.80 74
27.   Andrei Golyshev (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 - 18 42 60 0.00 -
28.   Sergei Sukharev (F) HK Tambov - 32 27 59 0.00 -
29.   Alexander Burmistrov (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 41 28 30 58 1.41 68
30.   Pavel Katrich (F) HK Tambov - 28 29 57 0.00 -
  .                
31.   Vitali Kamenev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 52 24 33 57 1.10 54
32.   Sergei Stolyarov (F) HK Bryansk 66 19 38 57 0.86 97
33.   Artur Nasyrov (F) HK Chelny 69 19 38 57 0.83 143
34.   Vyacheslav Kulyomin (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 49 32 24 56 1.14 85 10
35.   Igor Ushakov (F) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 61 24 32 56 0.92 26
36.   Sergei Mazurin (RW) Dizel Penza-2 68 30 25 55 0.81 54
37.   Alexei Klimantov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 18 37 55 0.98 40
38.   Yevgeni Zhdanov (F) Gornyak Rudny 48 17 38 55 1.15 50
39.   Pavel Popov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 54 30 24 54 1.00 46
40.   Dmitri Nagornykh (RW) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 54 26 28 54 1.00 56
  .                
41.   Pavel Zotov (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 52 24 30 54 1.04 58
42.   Kirill Ivashkin (F) HK Tambov - 26 27 53 0.00 -
43.   Andrei Logvinov (F) HK Tambov - 21 32 53 0.00 -
44.   Yevgeni Ikonnikov (C) Kedr Novouralsk 53 20 33 53 1.00 30
45.   Albert Shutkov (F) THK Tver 67 30 22 52 0.78 24
46.   Artyom Ovchinnikov (C) Dizel Penza-2 60 28 24 52 0.87 22
47.   Yuri Khlychev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 76 33 18 51 0.67 66
48.   Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 67 24 27 51 0.76 93
49.   Anton Naumenko (F) HK Sarov 79 24 27 51 0.65 66
50.   Alexei Kolbin (F) HK Tambov 63 19 32 51 0.81 82
  .                
51.   Alexei Yefimov (LW) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 40 28 22 50 1.25 71
52.   Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 52 23 27 50 0.96 74
53.   Sergei Yavin (F) HK Chelny 76 21 29 50 0.66 34
54.   Mikhail Latyshev (F) HK Tambov 76 20 30 50 0.66 24
55.   Alexei Synkov (F) HK Tambov - 17 33 50 0.00 -
56.   Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 49 29 20 49 1.00 48
57.   Mikhail Churekov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 29 20 49 0.88 62
58.   Sergei Nalisin (F) HK Chelny 77 25 24 49 0.64 86
59.   Roman Vildanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 78 24 25 49 0.63 38
60.   Pavel Akolzin (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva-2 67 23 26 49 0.73 215
  .                
61.   Pavel Korepanov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 22 27 49 0.88 22
62.   Danil Kaskov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 54 21 28 49 0.91 58
63.   Alexander Selyanin (RW) Lada Togliatti-2 68 21 28 49 0.72 104
64.   Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 55 18 31 49 0.89 18
65.   Pavel Apalikov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 51 16 33 49 0.96 6
66.   Vladimir Repin (D) CSKA Moskva-2 74 14 35 49 0.66 101
67.   Alexander Streltsov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 54 34 14 48 0.89 26
68.   Andrei Mashkov (F) Buran Voronezh 65 29 19 48 0.74 54
69.   Alexander Utrobin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 72 27 21 48 0.67 50
70.   Dmitri Parshenkov (F) HK Sarov 79 21 26 47 0.59 72
  .                
71.   Vitali Ardashev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 80 32 14 46 0.58 68
72.   Mikhail Smirnov (F) HK VMF St. Petersburg-2 69 26 20 46 0.67 95 -5
73.   Kirill Petrov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 29 23 23 46 1.59 44
74.   Alexander Avtsin (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 29 20 26 46 1.59 52
75.   German Mikhailov (F) HK MVD Balashikha-2 68 19 27 46 0.68 22
76.   Pavel Lymarev (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 56 18 28 46 0.82 32
77.   Nikita Levanov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 50 23 22 45 0.90 22 21
78.   Vasili Prokhorov (F) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 72 20 25 45 0.63 86
79.   Ivan Pudov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 52 19 26 45 0.87 73
80.   Roman Mironikhin (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 62 19 26 45 0.73 70 8
  .                
81.   Daniil Tarasov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 49 14 31 45 0.92 48
82.   Ivan Likhotnikov (F) totals 52 10 35 45 0.87 80 0
    Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 7 1 2 3 0.43 2
    THK Tver 45 9 33 42 0.93 78
83.   Ivan Bondarenko (F) Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 50 7 38 45 0.90 104
84.   Mikhail Anisimov (F) HK Tambov - 27 17 44 0.00 -
85.   Denis Kurepanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 52 22 22 44 0.85 22
86.   Nikolai Furashov (F) HK Sarov 72 20 24 44 0.61 30
87.   Ilya Brenyov (F) HK MVD Balashikha-2 67 18 26 44 0.66 57
88.   Ansel Galimov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 68 16 28 44 0.65 81 15
89.   Mikhail Sherstyukov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 62 12 32 44 0.71 50
90.   Ildar Syundyukov (F) Toros Neftekamsk-2 72 21 22 43 0.60 58
  .                
91.   Maxim Akhmetzyanov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 76 17 26 43 0.57 40
92.   Dmitri Radchuk (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 - 29 13 42 0.00 -
93.   Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 51 23 19 42 0.82 48
94.   Airat Ziazov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 42 22 20 42 1.00 54 17
95.   Alexei Muzhzhukhin (F) Vityaz Chekhov-2 57 22 20 42 0.74 72
96.   Daniil Yerdakov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 50 20 22 42 0.84 28
97.   Mikhail Glukhov (LW/C) totals 30 17 25 42 1.40 36 0
    Atlant Mytishchi-2 25 15 22 37 1.48 36
    Lada Togliatti-2 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
98.   Shamil Fattakhov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 65 16 26 42 0.65 24 13
99.   Yuri Zherikhov (D) Kedr Novouralsk 49 12 30 42 0.86 103
100.   Vitali Nikolayev (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 54 11 31 42 0.78 26
1783 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Gorelov Kazakhmys Satpaev 10 1.60 -
2.   Vadim Buzdalin Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 13 1.62 -
3.   Gleb Yevdokimov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 13 1.62 -
4.   Vladimir Sokhatsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 35 1.69 -
5.   Pavel Popkov Ak Bars Kazan-2 30 1.77 -
6.   Alexander Pasynkov Oktan Perm 10 1.80 -
7.   Sergei Dolgikh Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 45 1.91 -
8.   Mikhail Demidov Ak Bars Kazan-2 44 2.03 -
9.   Kirill Brashkin Lada Togliatti-2 12 2.14 -
10.   Georgi Boyarshinov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 26 2.19 -
           
11.   Ramil Nugumanov Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 24 2.19 -
12.   Timur Khisamov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 13 2.23 -
13.   Andrei Shutov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 46 2.26 -
14.   Alexei Ivanov Avangard Omsk-2 10 2.30 -
15.   Viktor Tkachyov HK Chelny 39 2.33 -
16.   Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 55 2.38 -
17.   Kirill Kornilov Spartak Moskva-2 41 2.40 -
18.   Artyom Romanov Metallurg Mednogorsk 20 2.42 -
19.   Oleg Romashko Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 11 2.45 -
20.   Mikhail Mikhailov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 24 2.46 -
           
21.   Denis Belopolsky Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 13 2.46 -
22.   Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 41 2.51 -
23.   Alexei Batalov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 18 2.61 -
24.   Alexei Trifonov Lada Togliatti-2 51 2.62 -
25.   Alexander Zubanov HK Sarov 39 2.62 -
26.   Dmitri Voloshin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 22 2.64 -
27.   Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 36 2.69 -
28.   Alexander Pechursky Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 20 2.70 -
29.   Alexander Yakovlev Metallurg Mednogorsk 13 2.72 -
30.   Dmitri Ageyev Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 16 2.74 -
           
31.   Sergei Shiryayev Metallurg Mednogorsk 49 2.75 -
32.   Nikita Lozhkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 20 2.78 -
33.   Alexander Solovyov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 33 2.79 -
34.   Ivan Ageyev CSKA Moskva-2 34 2.80 -
35.   Yevgeni Posokhin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 41 2.83 -
36.   Leonid Kandakov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 30 2.83 -
37.   Alexander Danilishin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 35 2.86 -
38.   Ruslan Rizayev Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 15 2.96 -
39.   Alexei Khokhlov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 24 3.00 -
40.   Artyom Gvozdik Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 26 3.08 -
           
41.   Alexander Taverov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 25 3.08 -
42.   Sergei Silantyev Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 11 3.10 -
43.   Valeri Pantyushin HK Sarov 57 3.14 -
44.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 34 3.15 -
45.   Sergei Letunovsky Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 33 3.36 -
46.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk-2 21 3.38 -
47.   Savva Borodin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 21 3.38 -
48.   Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Tyumen-2 16 3.44 -
49.   Mikhail Pimenov Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 27 3.46 -
50.   Oleg Shilin Avangard Omsk-2 23 3.48 -
           
51.   Gennadi Troshkin Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 21 3.60 -
52.   Yevgeni Bobrov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 48 3.94 -
53.   Mikhail Mikhailov Oktan Perm 19 4.16 -
54.   Yevgeni Pivkin Yermak Angarsk-2 26 4.35 -
55.   Semyon Ogorodnikov Gazovik Tyumen-2 29 4.59 -
56.   Andrei Alexandrov HK VMF St. Petersburg-2 23 4.63 -
57.   Gleb Rybakov HK VMF St. Petersburg-2 22 4.79 -
58.   Alexander Levashov HK Belgorod-2 37 5.67 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan-2 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Artemyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Kirill Yeremin Lada Togliatti-2 1 0.00 -
4.   Ivan Bazyleyev Dizel Penza-2 3 1.67 -
5.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan-2 9 1.77 -
6.   Mikhail Demidov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 3 1.80 -
7.   Maxim Chazov MHK Molot Perm 4 2.00 -
8.   Denis Khudyakov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 3 2.00 -
9.   Vladimir Yeremeyev HK Cheboksary 2 2.00 -
10.   Alexei Semyonov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 2 2.00 -
           
11.   Alexander Sudnitsin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 1 2.00 -
12.   Ramil Nugumanov Metallurg Mednogorsk 1 2.00 -
13.   Arkadi Maryin HK Sarov 1 2.00 -
14.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Avangard Omsk-2 3 2.33 -
15.   Ivan Lisutin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 2 2.50 -
16.   Anton Shustov Kapitan Stupino-2 2 2.50 -
17.   Sergei Kalash Lada Togliatti-2 6 2.55 -
18.   Alexei Ivanov Metallurg Mednogorsk 2 2.55 -
19.   Igor Bobkov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 9 2.67 -
20.   Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti-2 6 2.74 -
           
21.   Alexander Pakush Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. 4 2.75 -
22.   Yegor Podomatsky Lada Togliatti-2 5 2.76 -
23.   Maxim Koryakin Gazovik Univer 2 3.00 -
24.   Stepan Reshayev Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 1 3.00 -
25.   Alexander Galaysha Khimik Voskresensk-2 2 3.26 -
26.   Andrei Makarov Lada Togliatti-2 9 3.27 -
27.   Nikita Sandyrev Metallurg Mednogorsk 7 3.31 -
28.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 2 3.50 -
29.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 2 3.50 -
30.   Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 2 3.50 -
           
31.   Jordan Sigalet Gazovik Univer 2 3.50 -
32.   Sergei Lazarev Lada Togliatti-2 2 3.53 -
33.   Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 5 3.60 -
34.   Lev Kuzemchenko Avangard Omsk-2 8 3.63 -
35.   Sergei Zavyalov MHK Molot Perm 4 4.00 -
36.   Vladimir Kramar Avangard Omsk-2 1 4.00 -
37.   Ilya Popov Gazovik Univer 1 4.00 -
38.   Sergei Maslov Vityaz Podolsk-2 1 4.00 -
39.   Andrei Simoroz Gazovik Univer 9 4.22 -
40.   Denis Davydov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 3 4.33 -
           
41.   Yuri Nikolov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 5 4.40 -
42.   Daniil Kudlayev Spartak Moskva-2 6 5.53 -
43.   Stanislav Tkachenko Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 1 6.00 -
44.   Martin Kucera Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg 1 6.76 -
45.   Alexander Sobolev Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 2 6.92 -
46.   Rostislav Vershinin Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 1 18.46 -