Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 847783 players
Last added: Bill JonesFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
QMJHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Alex Barré-Boulet (F)
65
53
63
116
2. 
flag Alexandre Alain (F)
65
44
43
87
3. 
flag Kevin Klima (F)
68
39
47
86
4. 
flag Maxime Comtois (F)
54
44
41
85
5. 
flag Otto Somppi (F)
59
28
55
83
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


RUSSIA3

2006 - 2007 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Russia3

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 63 49 58 107 1.70 68
2.   Vladislav Pustovalov (F) HK Lipetsk 61 41 45 86 1.41 34
3.   Albert Sirayev (C) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 84 37 45 82 0.98 126
4.   Vasili Gorbovoy (RW) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 80 44 37 81 1.01 160
5.   Sergei Rybin (F) HK Lipetsk 67 35 46 81 1.21 78
6.   Alexei Baranov (C) HK Lipetsk 64 23 55 78 1.22 40
7.   Dmitri Sayustov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 64 35 39 74 1.16 48
8.   Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 77 36 37 73 0.95 68
9.   Denis Kozyrev (F) Toros Neftekamsk-2 82 40 32 72 0.88 88
10.   Sergei Belyakov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 64 32 40 72 1.13 88
  .                
11.   Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 81 33 38 71 0.88 88
12.   Oleg Tolokontsev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 64 24 47 71 1.11 88
13.   Dmitri Igoshin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 46 33 37 70 1.52 32
14.   Sergei Yakhanov (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 83 29 41 70 0.84 126
15.   Stanislav Zinin (F) HK Chelny 68 29 40 69 1.01 74
16.   Mikhail Dvornichenko (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 69 39 28 67 0.97 46
17.   Alexander Vasilyev (RW/C) Dynamo Moskva-2 59 32 35 67 1.14 120
18.   Timur Kalimullin (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 79 34 32 66 0.84 134
19.   Sergei Korostin (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 39 33 33 66 1.69 44
20.   Nikolai Kachkayev (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 78 29 37 66 0.85 48
  .                
21.   Rafael Garayev (F) totals 72 39 26 65 0.90 40 0
    Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 61 35 23 58 0.95 38
    Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 11 4 3 7 0.64 2
22.   Andrei Nogin (D/F) HK Chelny 71 34 31 65 0.92 118
23.   Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 68 33 32 65 0.96 161
24.   Mikhail Milyokhin (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 66 31 34 65 0.98 60
25.   Dmitri Monya (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 72 28 37 65 0.90 32
26.   Sergei Trifonov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 60 26 39 65 1.08 56
27.   Marat Fakhrutdinov (LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 65 36 28 64 0.98 88
28.   Igor Opalev (F) Progress Glazov 74 29 35 64 0.86 60
29.   Valentin Snigiryov (F) Ariada Volzhsk-2 54 13 51 64 1.19 58
30.   Alexander Semyonov (F) Barys Astana 64 32 31 63 0.98 44
  .                
31.   Vladimir Galuzin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 69 29 34 63 0.91 120
32.   Ruslan Akhmadullin (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 75 26 37 63 0.84 22
33.   Alexei Nekrasov (F) HK Lipetsk 77 35 27 62 0.81 44
34.   Denis Ignashin (C) totals 78 26 36 62 0.79 113 0
    Severstal Cherepovets-2 33 11 12 23 0.70 42
    HK Lipetsk 45 15 24 39 0.87 71
35.   Konstantin Polyakov (F) HK Sarov 70 30 31 61 0.87 70
36.   Sergei Orlov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 64 28 32 60 0.94 87
37.   Kamil Galimov (F) HK Chelny 71 27 33 60 0.85 106
38.   Alexander Shibayev (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 34 20 40 60 1.76 48
39.   Sergei Kanyukov (F) Progress Glazov 75 29 30 59 0.79 98
40.   Denis Grebenkov (F) Toros Neftekamsk-2 79 23 35 58 0.73 96
  .                
41.   Alexei Volkov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 82 14 44 58 0.71 90
42.   Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 52 28 29 57 1.10 131
43.   Andrei Grankin (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 59 24 33 57 0.97 65
44.   Dmitri Kabanov (F) Gazovik Univer 63 21 36 57 0.90 24
45.   Pavel Fedulov (D/F) CSKA Moskva-2 73 19 38 57 0.78 98
46.   Alexander Melnikov (C) Khimik Voskresensk-2 70 18 39 57 0.81 70
47.   Alexander Galkin (RW) HK Ryazan 72 13 44 57 0.79 173
48.   Alexei Lopatin (F) Barys Astana 59 34 22 56 0.95 110
49.   Mikhail Pikalov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 50 31 25 56 1.12 32
50.   Vyacheslav Sokolov (F) totals 55 29 27 56 1.02 94 0
    HK Ryazan 27 16 9 25 0.93 76
  .                
    Khimik Voskresensk-2 28 13 18 31 1.11 18
  .                
51.   Valentin Kopylov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 50 28 28 56 1.12 63
52.   Denis Tarabrin (RW) HK Lipetsk 70 25 30 55 0.79 143
53.   Alexander Polukhin (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 66 24 31 55 0.83 114
54.   Maxim Sergeyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 66 23 31 54 0.82 168
55.   Konstantin Zaitsev (F) HK Lipetsk 76 21 33 54 0.71 102
56.   Roman Savichev (F) THK Tver 58 20 34 54 0.93 72
57.   Albert Shutkov (F) THK Tver 70 35 18 53 0.76 34
58.   Vyacheslav Mitrofanov (F) HK Ryazan 59 30 23 53 0.90 44
59.   Kirill Yelagin (C) HK Piter 61 27 26 53 0.87 54
60.   Leonid Afonin (F) Toros Neftekamsk-2 82 27 26 53 0.65 44
  .                
61.   Vadim Gusev (F) HK Ryazan 72 26 27 53 0.74 83
62.   Dmitri Kurenkov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 72 25 28 53 0.74 62 53
63.   Pavel Sedov (RW) HK Ryazan 70 24 29 53 0.76 14
64.   Ivan Kiselyov (F) Toros Neftekamsk-2 78 24 29 53 0.68 143
65.   Yevgeni Igoshin (F) Toros Neftekamsk-2 83 20 33 53 0.64 74
66.   Dmitri Savelyev (F) HK Ryazan 73 39 13 52 0.71 52
67.   Ivan Akimov (C) SKA St. Petersburg-2 52 29 23 52 1.00 66
68.   Yuri Kuzin (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 76 24 28 52 0.68 40
69.   Kirill Komissarov (F) totals 63 22 30 52 0.83 144 0
    HK Ryazan 19 5 4 9 0.47 18
    THK Tver 44 17 26 43 0.98 126
70.   Alexei Krasavin (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 48 19 33 52 1.08 36
  .                
71.   Andrei Abramov (D) HK Lipetsk 77 17 35 52 0.68 32
72.   Maxim Kovlyagin (D) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 63 16 36 52 0.83 78
73.   Alexei Oshchepkov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 46 13 39 52 1.13 40
74.   Dmitri Demidenko (F) Saryarka Karaganda 48 28 23 51 1.06 44
75.   Sergei Mikhailov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 55 27 24 51 0.93 32
76.   Stepan Filonov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 61 25 26 51 0.84 60
77.   Andrei Alexeyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 81 23 28 51 0.63 70
78.   Denis Klemeshov (F) Irtysh Pavlodar 42 20 31 51 1.21 91
79.   Alexei Malyshev (F) totals 65 13 38 51 0.78 84 0
    Kedr Novouralsk 64 13 38 51 0.80 84
    Kristall Saratov-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
80.   Alexei Shilokhvostov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 64 24 26 50 0.78 44
  .                
81.   Alexander Kalyanin (RW) totals 48 20 30 50 1.04 129 0
    Dizel Penza-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 46 20 30 50 1.09 127
82.   Vitali Ardashev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 60 30 19 49 0.82 148
83.   Denis Bikovets (RW) Shakhter Prokopievsk 50 27 22 49 0.98 68
84.   Yuri Lavrenyuk (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 50 27 22 49 0.98 26
85.   Grigori Nazarov (F) Yermak Angarsk 47 24 25 49 1.04 24
86.   Yevgeni Suntsov (F) HK Chelny 71 24 25 49 0.69 71
87.   Konstantin Mayorov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 71 22 27 49 0.69 100
88.   Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 83 20 29 49 0.59 104
89.   Maxim Simonenko (F) Altay Barnaul 43 18 31 49 1.14 72
90.   Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Avangard Omsk-2 60 29 19 48 0.80 36
  .                
91.   Andrei Kurlat (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 68 29 19 48 0.71 58
92.   Denis Polekhov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 50 28 20 48 0.96 58
93.   Igor Gusev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 75 26 22 48 0.64 62
94.   Yevgeni Ikonnikov (C) Barys Astana 57 25 23 48 0.84 46
95.   Artyom Tokarev (C) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 80 24 24 48 0.60 92
96.   Vladislav Sokolov (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 53 23 25 48 0.91 16
97.   Vadim Strelchuk (F) Gornyak Rudny 56 16 32 48 0.86 42
98.   Yevgeni Chernov (F) Altay Barnaul 45 29 18 47 1.04 36
99.   Alexander Buinitsky (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 68 29 18 47 0.69 94 32
100.   Pavel Vinogradov (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 47 28 19 47 1.00 113
2424 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Gorelov Gornyak Rudny 34 1.62 -
2.   Yevgeni Pivkin Yermak Angarsk 11 1.67 -
3.   Ilya Larin Yermak Angarsk 38 1.68 -
4.   Yevgeni Lobanov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 13 1.97 -
5.   Dmitri Shamygin HK Lipetsk 25 2.00 -
6.   Pavel Popkov Ak Bars Kazan-2 15 2.00 -
7.   Dmitri Khozyashev Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 50 2.05 -
8.   Dmitri Ageyev Gornyak Rudny 27 2.06 -
9.   Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 13 2.10 -
10.   Vladimir Sokhatsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 12 2.11 -
           
11.   Tomas Kalousek Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 11 2.11 -
12.   Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 59 2.34 -
13.   Ruslan Rizayev HK Chelny 49 2.35 -
14.   Yevgeni Kiselyov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 59 2.36 -
15.   Ivan Dokin CSKA Moskva-2 19 2.48 -
16.   Sergei Letunovsky Avangard Omsk-2 50 2.49 -
17.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan-2 23 2.50 -
18.   Ivan Chernyayev Severstal Cherepovets-2 11 2.60 -
19.   Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 44 2.63 -
20.   Yuri Gerasimov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 10 2.63 -
           
21.   Dmitri Voloshin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 17 2.64 -
22.   Sergei Magarilov Khimik Voskresensk-2 65 2.71 -
23.   Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva-2 54 2.71 -
24.   Artyom Romanov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 16 2.73 -
25.   Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 51 2.75 -
26.   Vyacheslav Pokhlebalov Dizel Penza-2 66 2.79 -
27.   Timur Khisamov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 11 2.83 -
28.   Alexei Anisimov HK Tambov 11 2.86 -
29.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 22 2.90 -
30.   Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 20 3.00 -
           
31.   Denis Korovayev Severstal Cherepovets-2 10 3.02 -
32.   Vladimir Kulikov Vityaz Chekhov-2 47 3.03 -
33.   Alexei Volkov Vityaz Chekhov-2 12 3.07 -
34.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 10 3.11 -
35.   Alexander Cherepenin THK Tver 65 3.14 -
36.   Valeri Pantyushin HK Sarov 65 3.16 -
37.   Dmitri Yakovlev Khimik Mytishchi-2 36 3.22 -
38.   Nikita Starikov SKA St. Petersburg-2 53 3.32 -
39.   Dmitri Khomutov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 15 3.36 -
40.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk Dynamo Moskva-2 29 3.43 -
           
41.   Mikhail Meyer HK Piter 44 3.44 -
42.   Dmitri Shamygin Severstal Cherepovets-2 13 3.54 -
43.   Sergei Shchukin Severstal Cherepovets-2 36 3.56 -
44.   Mikhail Vorobyov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 44 3.58 -
45.   Yuri Petrov Dynamo Moskva-2 21 3.60 -
46.   Mikhail Pimenov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 17 3.63 -
47.   Artyom Gvozdik Kombat St. Petersburg 21 3.64 -
48.   Arkadi Maryin HK Sarov 21 3.65 -
49.   Pavel Galaktionov Khimik Mytishchi-2 26 3.71 -
50.   Alexander Pimankin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 33 3.84 -
           
51.   Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Univer 16 3.87 -
52.   Andrei Khaikin Vityaz Chekhov-2 14 3.88 -
53.   Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 41 3.90 -
54.   Sergei Shiryayev Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 37 4.03 -
55.   Roman Cherepov Kombat St. Petersburg 35 4.26 -
56.   Igor Polosin HK Piter 35 4.51 -
57.   Grigori Boldyrev CSKA Moskva-2 18 4.75 -
58.   Vadim Sapsay Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 43 4.80 -
59.   Alexander Gusev Dynamo Moskva-2 12 5.19 -
60.   Yuri Solovyov Dynamo Moskva-2 10 5.26 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Roman Dernov THK Tver 3 0.00 -
2.   Eduard Reizvikh   Avangard Omsk-2 1 0.00 -
3.   Kirill Gubanov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 1 0.00 -
4.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg-2 1 0.00 -
5.   Ilya Gutsevich CSKA Moskva-2 1 0.00 -
6.   Anton Asanov HK Chelny 1 0.00 -
7.   Vitali Kolesnik Khimik Mytishchi-2 2 0.50 -
8.   Ivan Nesterov Yermak Angarsk 4 0.75 -
9.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva-2 1 0.98 -
10.   Vladislav Fokin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 5 1.33 -
           
11.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg-2 2 1.50 -
12.   Boris Tortunov Avangard Omsk-2 2 1.50 -
13.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 2 1.50 -
14.   Ilya Andryukhov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 3 1.73 -
15.   Sergei Belov SKA St. Petersburg-2 8 1.91 -
16.   Viktor Chistov Torpedo-Gorky NN 2 2.00 -
17.   Alexander Plotnikov Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 1 2.00 -
18.   Andrei Tsaryov Torpedo-Gorky NN 1 2.00 -
19.   Alexei Yegorov Khimik Voskresensk-2 1 2.00 -
20.   Andrei Vasilyev Khimik Voskresensk-2 1 2.00 -
           
21.   Yevgeni Konobri HK Cheboksary 9 2.78 -
22.   Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 8 3.00 -
23.   Konstantin Boldakov HK Chelny 3 3.00 -
24.   Ildar Mukhometov Severstal Cherepovets-2 1 3.00 -
25.   Vladimir Zorin Torpedo-Gorky NN 1 3.00 -
26.   Ivan Kasutin CSKA Moskva-2 1 3.00 -
27.   Ivan Chernyayev THK Tver 8 3.39 -
28.   Andrei Malkov Severstal Cherepovets-2 7 3.43 -
29.   Konstantin Barulin Khimik Mytishchi-2 4 3.75 -
30.   Yuri Lavretsky Vityaz Podolsk-2 3 3.75 -
           
31.   Alexander Gusev Khimik Mytishchi-2 7 4.04 -
32.   Roman Tyabin THK Tver 6 4.42 -
33.   Alexander Solovyov Vityaz Podolsk-2 2 4.44 -
34.   Alexander Skrynnik Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 4.56 -
35.   Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Moskva-2 4 5.48 -
36.   Andrei Gavrilov SKA St. Petersburg-2 7 5.49 -
37.   Anton Kuznetsov Khimik Mytishchi-2 7 5.61 -
38.   Alexander Taverov Khimik Mytishchi-2 7 5.84 -
39.   Anatoli Dubkov SKA St. Petersburg-2 5 7.38 -
40.   Konstantin Smirnov Vityaz Podolsk-2 4 8.44 -
           
41.   Andrei Simoroz Gazovik Univer 3 9.00 -
42.   Nikita Lozhkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 1 15.00 -