Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 826281 players
Last added: Carnell OlsenFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
EBEL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


RUSSIA3

2003 - 2004 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Russia3

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 66 39 41 80 1.21 66
2.   Yevgeni Taranov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 68 25 48 73 1.07 44
3.   Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) totals 59 26 38 64 1.08 38 0
    Omskie Yastreby 47 17 31 48 1.02 32
    Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 12 9 7 16 1.33 6
4.   Dmitri Shitikov (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 65 35 28 63 0.97 89
5.   Alexei Yeryomin (LW) totals 62 23 40 63 1.02 66 0
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 15 2 9 11 0.73 4
    Rus Moskva 47 21 31 52 1.11 62
6.   Alexei Logutenko (LW) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 48 35 26 61 1.27 66
7.   Alexander Rychkov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 68 39 21 60 0.88 78
8.   Viktor Fominykh (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 46 27 32 59 1.28 63
9.   Konstantin Molchanov (F) Rus Moskva 56 27 32 59 1.05 28
10.   Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Ariada Volzhsk 75 20 39 59 0.79 48
  .                
11.   Pavel Terentyev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 69 34 24 58 0.84 104
12.   Ivan Kiselyov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 65 31 27 58 0.89 115
13.   Alexei Lozin (F) Ariada Volzhsk 70 22 36 58 0.83 99
14.   Nikolai Lemtyugov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 63 29 27 56 0.89 54
15.   Igor Gusev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 57 26 30 56 0.98 86
16.   Oleg Sarayev (F) HK Sarov 58 27 28 55 0.95 34
17.   Sergei Zasyadko (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 50 25 30 55 1.10 34
18.   Oleg Luzeninov (F) Universitet Orenburg 60 29 25 54 0.90 44
19.   Sergei Paior (C) Omskie Yastreby 53 31 21 52 0.98 129
20.   Valeri Zavyalov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 75 31 21 52 0.69 44
  .                
21.   Denis Mosalyov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 56 24 28 52 0.93 44
22.   Valentin Snigiryov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 66 17 35 52 0.79 28
23.   Sergei Blaguta (RW) HK Belgorod 66 13 39 52 0.79 95
24.   Gleb Klimenko (LW/RW) HK Belgorod 67 32 19 51 0.76 98
25.   Sergei Starodubtsev (F) HK Belgorod 53 26 25 51 0.96 44
26.   Igor Grishin (F) Progress Glazov 63 26 25 51 0.81 46
27.   Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Gornyak Rudny 56 24 26 50 0.89 20
28.   Alexander Nikulin (C) CSKA Moskva-2 55 23 27 50 0.91 60
29.   Yevgeni Sychenko (F) HK Belgorod 60 16 34 50 0.83 58
30.   Anatoli Tarabanov (F) HK Sarov 60 15 35 50 0.83 10
  .                
31.   Alexander Filatyev (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 52 25 24 49 0.94 70
32.   Vladimir Vinogradov (F) HK Tambov 62 19 30 49 0.79 38
33.   Alexander Obukhov (F) Gornyak Rudny 59 32 16 48 0.81 92
34.   Mikhail Plugarev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 50 29 19 48 0.96 30
35.   Artur Sarvarov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 66 29 19 48 0.73 44
36.   Sergei Kapustin (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 37 28 20 48 1.30 14
37.   Alexander Yevgrafov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 69 28 20 48 0.70 62
38.   Vladimir Sychyov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 49 26 22 48 0.98 8
39.   Roman Sychyov (RW) totals 60 35 12 47 0.78 137 0
    Severstal Cherepovets-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
    Lokomotiv St. Petersburg 57 35 11 46 0.81 137
40.   Alexei Shereshkov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 75 33 14 47 0.63 57
  .                
41.   Sergei Topol (LW/C) Omskie Yastreby 46 27 20 47 1.02 18
42.   Igor Ivliyev (F) Universitet Orenburg 49 24 23 47 0.96 32
43.   Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) SKA St. Petersburg-2 43 22 25 47 1.09 60
44.   Ramil Nuriyev (F) Toros Neftekamsk 59 19 28 47 0.80 85
45.   Vladimir Kovalyov (F) totals 64 27 19 46 0.72 56 0
    Ariada Volzhsk 59 25 15 40 0.68 56
    Kristall Saratov-2 5 2 4 6 1.20 0
46.   Yevgeni Tugashev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 44 20 26 46 1.05 10
47.   Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Omskie Yastreby 57 20 26 46 0.81 26
48.   Yevgeni Skachkov (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva-2 59 30 15 45 0.76 62
49.   Andrei Zalipyatskikh (F) Gornyak Rudny 56 24 21 45 0.80 24
50.   Denis Abdullin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 59 24 21 45 0.76 60
  .                
51.   Artyom Bozhko (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 60 25 19 44 0.73 38
52.   Ilya Seryogin (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 63 24 20 44 0.70 62
53.   Vitali Chuyev (F) Progress Glazov 59 18 26 44 0.75 72
54.   Alexander Galimov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 63 29 14 43 0.68 84 31
55.   Sergei Voronin (F) HK Sarov 52 26 17 43 0.83 24
56.   Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) totals 53 26 17 43 0.81 165 0
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 15 3 3 6 0.40 24
    Kristall Saratov-2 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
    Universitet Orenburg 34 21 14 35 1.03 139
57.   Dmitri Zakharov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 65 23 20 43 0.66 67
58.   Vladislav Kudryashov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 48 22 21 43 0.90 62
59.   Alexander Golovin (LW) Omskie Yastreby 39 21 22 43 1.10 38
60.   Mikhail Faizov (LW) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 52 20 23 43 0.83 32
  .                
61.   Sergei Gribanov (W/C) HK Lipetsk-2 41 22 20 42 1.02 88
62.   Mikhail Pikalov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 55 22 20 42 0.76 38
63.   Vladimir Orlov (F) HK Belgorod 57 22 20 42 0.74 38
64.   Oleg Makarenko (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 65 22 20 42 0.65 32
65.   Denis Loginov (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 37 28 13 41 1.11 102
66.   Alexander Glazkov (F) totals 57 27 14 41 0.72 44 0
    Lada Togliatti-2 43 22 12 34 0.79 40
    CSK VVS Samara-2 14 5 2 7 0.50 4
67.   Igor Yemelyanov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk-2 54 23 18 41 0.76 48
68.   Pavel Apalikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 44 22 19 41 0.93 8
69.   Konstantin Makarov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 46 19 22 41 0.89 44
70.   Sergei Kanyukov (F) Progress Glazov 61 17 24 41 0.67 96
  .                
71.   Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 32 26 14 40 1.25 40
72.   Alexander Vedernikov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 53 20 20 40 0.75 34 32
73.   Valeri Minayev (F) HK Tambov 59 20 20 40 0.68 44
74.   Vladimir Mochalov (F) totals 49 16 24 40 0.82 96 0
    Spartak Moskva-2 47 16 24 40 0.85 96
    CSKA Moskva-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
75.   Doszhan Yesirkenov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 55 15 25 40 0.73 34
76.   Gennadi Churilov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 40 14 26 40 1.00 12
77.   Maxim Gusarov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 68 11 29 40 0.59 64
78.   Andrei Romanov (F) HK Belgorod 67 23 16 39 0.58 40
79.   Pavel Yelchaninov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 45 25 13 38 0.84 52
80.   Vyacheslav Mushtayev (LW/RW) Omskie Yastreby 53 22 16 38 0.72 38
  .                
81.   Dmitri Kolomiyets (F) CSK VVS Samara-2 52 21 17 38 0.73 68
82.   Yevgeni A. Semyonov (D/C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 53 20 18 38 0.72 24
83.   Artyom Bikkinyayev (F) Khimik Voskresensk-2 43 17 21 38 0.88 14
84.   Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 50 15 23 38 0.76 22
85.   Igor Agapitov (C) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 28 14 24 38 1.36 36
86.   Alexander Vedernikov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 53 14 24 38 0.72 60
87.   Anton Malyshev (RW) Lokomotiv St. Petersburg 55 12 26 38 0.69 76
88.   Nikolai Yeganov (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 54 28 9 37 0.69 46
89.   Anton Nosov (LW) Spartak Moskva-2 60 25 12 37 0.62 44
90.   Alexei Romanov (F) Progress Glazov 59 24 13 37 0.63 51
  .                
91.   Alexei Kolbin (F) HK Tambov 56 21 16 37 0.66 156
92.   Pavel Zasypkin (F) Gazovik Univer 28 19 18 37 1.32 68
93.   Sergei Nalisin (F) totals 75 19 18 37 0.49 70 0
    Ariada Volzhsk 27 4 5 9 0.33 10
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 48 15 13 28 0.58 60
94.   Alexei Fyodorov (F) HK Sarov 60 18 19 37 0.62 137
95.   Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 41 16 21 37 0.90 34
96.   Dmitri Karandashov (F) Progress Glazov 51 16 21 37 0.73 30
97.   Alexander Shchinov (F) HK Belgorod 67 13 24 37 0.55 58
98.   Vadim Tupitsyn (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 44 9 28 37 0.84 16
99.   Vadim Galikhmanov (D) HK Belgorod 66 6 31 37 0.56 106
100.   Oleg Markin (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 26 23 13 36 1.38 28
2053 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Gulyayev Kristall Saratov-2 24 1.30 -
2.   Dmitri Yachanov Ak Bars Kazan-2 22 1.40 -
3.   Alexei Prokhorenko Vympel Mezhdurechensk 35 1.51 -
4.   Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti-2 13 1.51 -
5.   Yevgeni Markov Vympel Mezhdurechensk 18 1.65 -
6.   Alexander Vakhtyorov Ariada Volzhsk 46 1.69 -
7.   Alexei Merkesov HK Belgorod 28 1.74 -
8.   Dmitri Ageyev Omskie Yastreby 25 1.78 -
9.   Andrei Karpov HK Belgorod 32 1.82 -
10.   Vyacheslav Pokhlebalov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 12 1.85 -
           
11.   Viktor Shevchenko Kristall Saratov-2 13 1.86 -
12.   Denis Franskevich Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 22 1.96 -
13.   Andrei Pyatkevich Lada Togliatti-2 17 2.00 -
14.   Georgi Gelashvili Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 25 2.02 -
15.   Oleg Romashko SKA St. Petersburg-2 27 2.03 -
16.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva-2 15 2.08 -
17.   Alexei Anisimov Lada Togliatti-2 24 2.10 -
18.   Alexei Kuznetsov Omskie Yastreby 11 2.20 -
19.   Ivan Kasutin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 35 2.22 -
20.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 57 2.24 -
           
21.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Gornyak Rudny 38 2.34 -
22.   Roman Medvedev Gornyak Rudny 19 2.34 -
23.   Ruslan Rizayev Ak Bars Kazan-2 11 2.35 -
24.   Anton Khudobin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 38 2.40 -
25.   Viktor Tkachyov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 37 2.40 -
26.   Sergei Gorelov Omskie Yastreby 23 2.45 -
27.   Anatoli Kazachkin Ariada Volzhsk 22 2.47 -
28.   Andrei Yegorov Toros Neftekamsk 60 2.49 -
29.   Sergei Belov SKA St. Petersburg-2 24 2.50 -
30.   Vasili Zudin Velkom Istra 23 2.55 -
           
31.   Sergei Ageyev Severstal Cherepovets-2 18 2.55 -
32.   Alexander Kolyuzhny Gornyak Rudny 12 2.56 -
33.   Fyodor Glushchenko Vympel Mezhdurechensk 15 2.59 -
34.   Yevgeni Pivkin Amur Khabarovsk-2 17 2.62 -
35.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 54 2.64 -
36.   Yevgeni Smirnov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 51 2.64 -
37.   Timerlan Akayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 10 2.64 -
38.   Sergei Borisov CSKA Moskva-2 50 2.66 -
39.   Alexander Vozmishchev Progress Glazov 45 2.66 -
40.   Mikhail Biryukov Rus Moskva 46 2.67 -
           
41.   Mikhail Shibanov Ak Bars Kazan-2 37 2.72 -
42.   Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 10 2.73 -
43.   Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti-2 21 2.75 -
44.   Murat Batyshev Rus Moskva 16 2.75 -
45.   Valeri Pantyushin HK Sarov 27 2.76 -
46.   Alexei Antonov HK Sarov 41 2.77 -
47.   Andrei Kuznetsov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 34 2.77 -
48.   Stepan Goryachevskikh Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 18 2.86 -
49.   Leonid Kudryashov HK Tambov 49 2.87 -
50.   Rushan Gariyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 30 2.88 -
           
51.   Andrei Nikiforov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 20 2.88 -
52.   Valeri Yemelyanov Velkom Istra 29 2.91 -
53.   Yevgeni Konobri Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 13 2.94 -
54.   Ilya Larin Amur Khabarovsk-2 29 2.97 -
55.   Rustam Sidikov CSKA Moskva-2 17 2.97 -
56.   Alexander Nikolayev HK Belgorod 12 2.97 -
57.   Grigori Ryzhikov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 11 2.99 -
58.   Ivan Bazyleyev Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 38 3.01 -
59.   Kirill Shikalov Progress Glazov 14 3.01 -
60.   Anton Ogorodnikov Gazovik Univer 20 3.08 -
           
61.   Andrei Makarov Velkom Istra 11 3.12 -
62.   Dmitri Yakimov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 14 3.17 -
63.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 24 3.22 -
64.   Denis Khudyakov Severstal Cherepovets-2 32 3.30 -
65.   Vadim Ryaguzov Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 16 3.31 -
66.   Vladimir Korolkov Dynamo Moskva-2 11 3.31 -
67.   Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 24 3.32 -
68.   Viktor Vovchenko Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 32 3.34 -
69.   Alexander F. Malov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 35 3.35 -
70.   Timur Khisamov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 10 3.35 -
           
71.   Sergei Dolgikh Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 48 3.38 -
72.   Vladimir Plotnikov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 40 3.39 -
73.   Alexander Skorobulatov Universitet Orenburg 15 3.40 -
74.   Dmitri Kivachuk Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 38 3.42 -
75.   Alexei Vorogushin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 42 3.51 -
76.   Denis Misyurin Universitet Orenburg 12 3.51 -
77.   Alexander V. Malov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 31 3.52 -
78.   Ivan Poloshkov Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 24 3.56 -
79.   Sergei Klimkovich Spartak Moskva-2 39 3.60 -
80.   Yevgeni Kiselyov Universitet Orenburg 39 3.60 -
81.   Viktor Dolgushin Gazovik Univer 16 3.65 -
82.   Alexei Yakhin Dynamo Moskva-2 26 3.66 -
83.   Andrei Fedotov Spartak Moskva-2 20 3.72 -
84.   Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 30 3.80 -
85.   Dmitri Tishchenko Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 10 3.80 -
86.   Sergei Magarilov Khimik Voskresensk-2 52 3.81 -
87.   Vladimir Konopkin HK Lipetsk-2 52 3.81 -
88.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 39 3.82 -
89.   Konstantin Bizyuk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 22 3.83 -
90.   Vladislav Minigaliyev Shakhter Prokopievsk 37 3.86 -
91.   Mikhail Demidov Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 29 3.87 -
92.   Anton Sokolov Motor Barnaul-2 41 3.94 -
93.   Anton Khrulyov Severstal Cherepovets-2 13 3.96 -
94.   Mikhail Vorobyov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 28 3.99 -
95.   Andrei Russu Spartak Moskva-2 13 4.00 -
96.   Anton Shustov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 45 4.08 -
97.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva-2 14 4.09 -
98.   Sergei Khalito Shakhter Prokopievsk 10 4.12 -
99.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 15 4.20 -
100.   Yevgeni Stromkin Lokomotiv St. Petersburg 54 4.31 -
101.   Marat Tatimov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 10 4.45 -
102.   Nikolai Gorodilov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 23 4.52 -
103.   Denis Kanareykin CSK VVS Samara-2 27 4.70 -
104.   Alexei Skatov CSK VVS Samara-2 19 4.72 -
105.   Nikolai Krivtsov Yantar Seversk-2 40 4.91 -
106.   Igor Bantikov CSK VVS Samara-2 17 5.22 -
107.   Alexei Koptelov Kristall Saratov-2 13 5.52 -
108.   Alexander Sudnitsin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 10 5.57 -
109.   Andrei Lyapustin Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 18 6.03 -
110.   Yevgeni Kiselyov Zauralie Kurgan-2 23 7.40 -
111.   Vitali Babenkov Zauralie Kurgan-2 30 7.41 -
112.   Alexei Martyukov Lokomotiv St. Petersburg 12 8.14 -
113.   Sergei Ivanov Zauralie Kurgan-2 13 10.90 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Oleg Kapitulin Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 2 0.00 -
2.   Anton Galakhov Motor Barnaul-2 1 0.00 -
3.   Maxim Batkov Motor Barnaul-2 1 0.00 -
4.   Sergei Letunovsky Avangard Omsk-2 1 0.00 -
5.   Viktor Kiselyov Khimik Voskresensk-2 1 0.00 -
6.   Alexei Trofimov HK Cheboksary 1 0.00 -
7.   N. Plotnikov Yantar Seversk-2 1 0.00 -
8.   Stanislav Ternovykh Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 1 0.00 -
9.   Sergei Nikolayev Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 3 0.99 -
10.   Almaz Yakupov HK Tambov 2 1.00 -
           
11.   Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 1 1.00 -
12.   Alexander Viyukhin Sibir Novosibirsk-2 1 1.00 -
13.   Marek Pinc Torpedo-Gorky NN 1 1.00 -
14.   Radmir Faizov Kristall Saratov-2 1 1.00 -
15.   Sergei Khudyakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 8 1.07 -
16.   Maxim Sokolov Avangard Omsk-2 3 1.13 -
17.   Jamie Ram Severstal Cherepovets-2 3 1.33 -
18.   Vasili Belyakov HK Belgorod 2 1.40 -
19.   Alexander Tryanichev Severstal Cherepovets-2 6 1.63 -
20.   Alexei Semyonov Lada Togliatti-2 7 1.80 -
           
21.   Pavel Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti-2 3 1.82 -
22.   Yevgeni Konstantinov Severstal Cherepovets-2 1 1.85 -
23.   Alexander Krotovsky Progress Glazov 3 1.87 -
24.   Konstantin Barulin SKA St. Petersburg-2 9 1.88 -
25.   Bulat Muginov Ariada Volzhsk 9 1.99 -
26.   Oleg Grachyov Avangard Omsk-2 3 2.00 -
27.   Alex Westlund Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 2 2.00 -
28.   Denis Grushetsky CSKA Moskva-2 2 2.00 -
29.   Yegor Podomatsky Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 1 2.00 -
30.   Viktor Chistov Severstal Cherepovets-2 1 2.00 -
           
31.   Andrei Gerasimov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 1 2.00 -
32.   Pyotr Dyakonov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 1 2.00 -
33.   Konstantin Simchuk Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 1 2.00 -
34.   Andrei Malkov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 8 2.12 -
35.   Grigori Ryzhikov Ariada Volzhsk 8 2.14 -
36.   Alexander Kavelashvili HK Belgorod 5 2.26 -
37.   Maxim Bessmertny HK Belgorod 4 2.27 -
38.   Alexander Kavelashvili Progress Glazov 7 2.31 -
39.   Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 3 2.31 -
40.   Vladimir Korolkov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 3 2.33 -
           
41.   Alexei Kuznetsov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 6 2.48 -
42.   Anatoli Kazachkin HK Cheboksary 7 2.49 -
43.   Mikhail Shukayev Torpedo-Gorky NN 2 2.50 -
44.   Alexei Merkesov HK Tambov 7 2.68 -
45.   Sergejs Naumovs SKA St. Petersburg-2 5 2.75 -
46.   Almaz Yakupov Kristall Saratov-2 4 2.75 -
47.   Yevgeni Lobanov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 6 2.88 -
48.   Alexander Gerasimov Gazovik Univer 5 2.90 -
49.   Maxim Subbotin Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 5 2.92 -
50.   Oleg Filimonov Amur Khabarovsk-2 3 2.93 -
           
51.   Roman Krasnykh HK Lipetsk-2 4 2.94 -
52.   Mikhail Dudin Zauralie Kurgan-2 2 2.98 -
53.   Vitali Koval Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 2 3.00 -
54.   Kirill Zinovyev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 1 3.00 -
55.   Pavel Saburov CSKA Moskva-2 1 3.00 -
56.   Almaz Yakupov Ak Bars Kazan-2 4 3.05 -
57.   Dmitri Khozyashev Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 2 3.16 -
58.   Pavel Zhitkov Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 5 3.20 -
59.   Ivan Nesterov Amur Khabarovsk-2 3 3.21 -
60.   Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 7 3.28 -
           
61.   Alexander Alexandrov Velkom Istra 3 3.33 -
62.   Konstantin Vlasov Gazovik Univer 7 3.42 -
63.   Artur Shayakhmetov Toros Neftekamsk 2 3.43 -
64.   Albert Gainullin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 2 3.48 -
65.   Konstantin Ivanov Toros Neftekamsk 5 3.51 -
66.   Pavel Orlov SKA St. Petersburg-2 3 3.64 -
67.   Stanislav Galimov   Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 3 3.67 -
68.   Artyom Stepanov Ak Bars Kazan-2 4 3.72 -
69.   Grigori Savushkin Dynamo Moskva-2 6 3.73 -
70.   Alexei Mitroshin Izhstal Izhevsk-2 6 3.74 -
           
71.   Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 3 3.81 -
72.   Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva-2 7 3.84 -
73.   Nikita Komarichev HK Lipetsk-2 7 3.89 -
74.   Daniil Malin Rus Moskva 5 3.92 -
75.   Dmitri Arzamastsev HK Tambov 5 3.98 -
76.   Linar Shigapov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 1 4.00 -
77.   Alexei Karasyov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 7 4.02 -
78.   Alexander Latyshev Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 6 4.05 -
79.   Andrei Korneyev Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 6 4.08 -
80.   Alexei Radivilov Gazovik Univer 7 4.15 -
           
81.   Dmitri Yakimov Toros Neftekamsk 2 4.20 -
82.   Alexei Anisimov Ariada Volzhsk 2 4.34 -
83.   Mikhail Dubikov CSK VVS Samara-2 9 4.37 -
84.   Yegor Konfetkin Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 6 4.40 -
85.   Andrei Gerasimov Kristall Saratov-2 3 4.50 -
86.   Roman Krivomazov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 2 4.50 -
87.   Anton Klyuyev Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 4 4.55 -
88.   Yevgeni Kononov Khimik Voskresensk-2 5 4.63 -
89.   Alexander Polukeyev Kristall Saratov-2 4 4.67 -
90.   Sergei Yeroshkin HK Tambov 3 4.67 -
           
91.   Alexander Taverov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 2 4.80 -
92.   Dmitri Malimonenko Izhstal Izhevsk-2 6 5.03 -
93.   Pavel Shiryayev Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 3 5.35 -
94.   Ivan Lisutin Gazovik Univer 3 5.38 -
95.   Radmir Faizov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 6 5.47 -
96.   Dmitri Poluektov HK Lipetsk-2 7 5.74 -
97.   Yuri Irishkin Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 7 5.75 -
98.   Yevgeni Arsky CSK VVS Samara-2 2 6.00 -
99.   Alexander Cherepenin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 1 6.00 -
100.   Valentin Prakht Motor Barnaul-2 7 6.22 -
101.   Andrei Podoinikov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 3 6.35 -
102.   Sergei Anashin Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 2 6.52 -
103.   Alexander Zubanov Torpedo-Gorky NN 2 6.77 -
104.   Ilya Ivashkin HK Tambov 5 6.86 -
105.   Vladimir Shulyatyev Gazovik Univer 2 7.16 -
106.   Dmitri Chekalin Motor Barnaul-2 1 7.20 -
107.   Alexander Yemelyanenko Gazovik Univer 3 7.38 -
108.   Denis Maskalenko Sibir Novosibirsk-2 7 7.71 -
109.   Alexei Makhotkin Yantar Seversk-2 7 8.11 -
110.   Alexei Gerov Zauralie Kurgan-2 6 8.35 -
111.   Ivan Orlov Khimik Voskresensk-2 7 9.64 -
112.   Vadim Mitin Lokomotiv St. Petersburg 3 10.00 -
113.   Renat Latypov Rus Moskva 1 10.00 -
114.   Nikita Pasynkov Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 1 10.90 -
115.   Alexander Stepuchev Toros Neftekamsk 1 12.00 -
116.   Vitali Frolov Zauralie Kurgan-2 1 15.00 -
117.   Maxim Vinogradov HK Tambov 1 15.00 -
118.   Anatoli Butorin Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 1 20.00 -