Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 847948 players
Last added: Faust SeanFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Connor McDavid (F)
82
41
67
108
2. 
flag Claude Giroux (F)
82
34
68
102
3. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
80
39
61
100
4. 
flag Yevgeni Malkin (F)
78
42
56
98
5. 
flag Nathan MacKinnon (F)
74
39
58
97
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


RUSSIA3

2002 - 2003 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Russia3

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Ariada Volzhsk 74 39 36 75 1.01 72
2.   Sergei Zasyadko (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 50 35 39 74 1.48 36
3.   Eduard Kondratenko (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 54 26 47 73 1.35 34
4.   Viktor Fominykh (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 54 36 32 68 1.26 42
5.   Maxim Belyayev (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 43 34 34 68 1.58 30
6.   Alexei Logutenko (LW) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 51 36 31 67 1.31 87
7.   Yevgeni Tanygin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 51 37 26 63 1.24 40
8.   Roman Dolgikh (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 51 27 35 62 1.22 38
9.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 48 24 38 62 1.29 108
10.   Alexander Utrobin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 73 37 23 60 0.82 136
  .                
11.   Maxim Funtov (F) MGU-Pingviny Moskva 34 37 20 57 1.68 12
12.   Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 55 34 22 56 1.02 80
13.   Alexander Semyonov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 32 30 26 56 1.75 12
14.   Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 47 27 29 56 1.19 60
15.   Dmitri Zakharov (F) totals 71 26 29 55 0.77 92 0
    Ariada Volzhsk 57 16 22 38 0.67 72
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 14 10 7 17 1.21 20
16.   Vladimir Kovalyov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 74 24 31 55 0.74 98
17.   Dmitri Spirin (F) totals 43 22 33 55 1.28 24 0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 28 18 21 39 1.39 6
    MGU-Pingviny Moskva 15 4 12 16 1.07 18
18.   Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 51 22 33 55 1.08 12
19.   Mikhail Yuryev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 48 31 23 54 1.13 20
20.   Igor Grishin (F) Progress Glazov 64 32 21 53 0.83 34
  .                
21.   Yuri Artyomenkov (LW/RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 39 31 22 53 1.36 14
22.   Dmitri Altaryov (LW/C) Dizel Penza-2 47 26 27 53 1.13 108
23.   Mikhail Sigaryov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 48 24 27 51 1.06 40
24.   Igor Vasilyev (C) Izhstal Izhevsk-2 59 24 27 51 0.86 30
25.   Sergei Kochetkov (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 41 24 26 50 1.22 26
26.   Yuri Khlychev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 60 22 28 50 0.83 50
27.   Vladimir Kormachyov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 42 16 33 49 1.17 16
28.   Artyom Bulyansky (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 52 28 20 48 0.92 34
29.   Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza-2 47 17 31 48 1.02 40
30.   Anatoli Tarabanov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 71 23 24 47 0.66 10
  .                
31.   Pavel Tsukanov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 47 22 25 47 1.00 32
32.   Alexander Rychkov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 62 30 16 46 0.74 42
33.   Dmitri Kolomiyets (F) CSK VVS Samara-2 59 28 18 46 0.78 78
34.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 53 25 21 46 0.87 34
35.   Sergei Mikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 53 22 24 46 0.87 28
36.   Alexander Vysotsky (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 51 23 21 44 0.86 34
37.   Stanislav Shulga (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 52 21 23 44 0.85 68
38.   Yevgeni Igoshin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 60 19 24 43 0.72 54
39.   Gennadi Neklyudov (F) totals 42 18 25 43 1.02 66 0
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 36 16 22 38 1.06 64
    Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
40.   Viktor Lyubimov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 48 17 26 43 0.90 34
  .                
41.   Alexei Obukhov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 50 25 17 42 0.84 72
42.   Maxim Khapov (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 49 20 22 42 0.86 63
43.   Valentin Snigiryov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 66 16 26 42 0.64 22
44.   Alexander Chernykh (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 50 14 27 41 0.82 44
45.   Stanislav Nabokov (D) Progress Glazov 65 30 10 40 0.62 10
46.   Eduard Moryakov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 67 27 13 40 0.60 32
47.   Aidar Miftakhov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 34 25 15 40 1.18 22
48.   Sergei Kiyaykin (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 41 25 15 40 0.98 58
49.   Igor Gusev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 43 21 19 40 0.93 42
50.   Vitali Golubnichy (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 52 20 20 40 0.77 62
  .                
51.   Vitali Chuyev (F) Progress Glazov 62 19 21 40 0.65 38
52.   Dmitri Spirin (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 48 18 22 40 0.83 78
53.   Radik Shangareyev (F) Avangard-VDV Omsk 52 24 15 39 0.75 62
54.   Alexander Naumov (F) Progress Glazov 66 23 16 39 0.59 20
55.   Sergei Paior (C) Avangard-VDV Omsk 43 20 19 39 0.91 93
56.   Konstantin Glazachev (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 23 17 22 39 1.70 10
57.   Kamil Galimov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 58 17 22 39 0.67 44
58.   Alexei Romanov (F) Progress Glazov 67 26 12 38 0.57 30
59.   Yevgeni Suntsov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 67 24 14 38 0.57 18
60.   Igor Yemelyanov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk-2 44 23 15 38 0.86 18
  .                
61.   Alexander Minayev (F) Dizel Penza-2 39 20 18 38 0.97 22
62.   Maxim Pestushko (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 66 18 20 38 0.58 34
63.   Mikhail Plugarev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 36 17 21 38 1.06 24
64.   Dmitri Karandashov (F) Progress Glazov 62 15 23 38 0.61 44
65.   Valeri Cherny (C) MGU-Pingviny Moskva 34 12 26 38 1.12 10
66.   Artyom Vasyukov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 39 22 15 37 0.95 14
67.   Alexei Ivanov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 39 19 18 37 0.95 20
68.   Sergei Piskunov (LW) totals 32 17 20 37 1.16 72 0
    CSKA Moskva-2 4 1 2 3 0.75 26
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 28 16 18 34 1.21 46
69.   Alexei Yeryomin (LW) totals 41 16 21 37 0.90 38 0
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 15 5 4 9 0.60 6
    Kapitan-Rus Stupino 26 11 17 28 1.08 32
70.   Denis Loginov (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 52 16 21 37 0.71 116
  .                
71.   Robert Murduskin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 45 15 22 37 0.82 24
72.   Sergei Kozhevnikov (F) totals 31 21 15 36 1.16 34 0
    Avangard-VDV Omsk 30 21 14 35 1.17 32
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 1 0 1 1 1.00 2
73.   Alexei Vyatkin (F) Lada Togliatti-2 71 21 15 36 0.51 88
74.   Vladimir Matyukhin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 47 19 17 36 0.77 50
75.   Dmitri Bordukov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 60 16 20 36 0.60 151
76.   Ruslan Abdrakhmanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 45 15 21 36 0.80 30
77.   Alexander Nikulin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 51 23 12 35 0.69 68
78.   Dmitri Smirnov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 45 22 13 35 0.78 42
79.   Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk-2 49 16 19 35 0.71 22
80.   Ivan Kiselyov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 49 25 9 34 0.69 101
  .                
81.   Artyom Vorobyov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 56 22 12 34 0.61 36
82.   Alexei Kopeikin (LW) Amur Khabarovsk-2 25 20 14 34 1.36 10
83.   Sergei Makarov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk-2 34 20 14 34 1.00 30
84.   Ivan Sidorov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 70 20 14 34 0.49 54
85.   Dmitri Naumov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 34 19 15 34 1.00 40
86.   Sergei Kanyukov (F) Progress Glazov 62 16 18 34 0.55 94
87.   Maxim Sharifyanov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 23 15 19 34 1.48 10
88.   Konstantin Makarov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 41 14 20 34 0.83 52
89.   Alexei Kolbin (F) HK Tambov 34 13 21 34 1.00 95
90.   Sergei Yapparov (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 54 13 21 34 0.63 30
  .                
91.   Yuri Yermolin (F) Avangard-VDV Omsk 18 22 11 33 1.83 29
92.   Maxim Chuprov (F) Tekhnolog Ukhta 40 22 11 33 0.83 86
93.   Mikhail Faizov (LW) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 52 21 12 33 0.63 18
94.   Konstantin Pushkaryov (RW/LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 47 19 14 33 0.70 50
95.   Alexander Kulyashkin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 55 19 14 33 0.60 30
96.   Renat Mukhanov (F) Progress Glazov 67 19 14 33 0.49 30
97.   Alexei Kotov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 38 16 17 33 0.87 58
98.   Artyom Romanov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 50 14 19 33 0.66 38
99.   Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 24 21 11 32 1.33 10
100.   Alexander Berezensky (D/F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 51 16 16 32 0.63 52
2230 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Gorelov Avangard-VDV Omsk 22 2.60 -
2.   Ilya Larin Amur Khabarovsk-2 23 3.00 -
3.   Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 31 3.14 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Anton Khudobin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 2 1.80 -
2.   Alexander Fomichyov Amur Khabarovsk-2 3 4.67 -