Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 824849 players
Last added: Henry WattsonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
ECHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Shawn Szydlowski (F)
64
31
48
79
2. 
flag Jesse Schultz (F)
72
18
57
75
3. 
flag Matt Willows (F)
72
32
42
74
4. 
flag Jordan Smotherman (F)
69
34
38
72
5. 
flag Garrett Thompson (F)
67
29
42
71
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


RUSSIA U16 FINALS

2000 - 2001 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Russia U16 Finals

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Konstantin Glazachev (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 9 7 16 2.29 20
2.   Dmitri Gusev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 4 11 15 2.14 8
3.   Nikita Tsirulyov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 3 11 14 2.00 6
4.   Arseni Bondarev (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 8 5 13 1.86 12
5.   Oleg Marinichev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 6 7 13 2.17 8
6.   Alexander Zhurun (F) Molot Perm U16 7 9 2 11 1.57 14
7.   Dmitri Megalinsky (D) Molot Perm U16 7 4 7 11 1.57 18
8.   Dmitri Ledentsov (F) Molot Perm U16 7 4 6 10 1.43 10
9.   Sergei Shvedov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 3 7 10 1.67 0
10.   Andrei Pervyshin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 3 7 10 1.43 8
  .                
11.   Alexander Sazykin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 8 1 9 1.50 2
12.   Anton Dubinin (LW) Rus Moskva U16 7 7 2 9 1.29 16
13.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 6 4 5 9 1.50 2
14.   Sergei Chubykin (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 10
15.   Alexei Ivanov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 4 4 8 1.14 0
16.   Sergei Shtymenko (F) Rus Moskva U16 7 2 6 8 1.14 12
17.   Albert Sirayev (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 7 2 6 8 1.14 6
18.   Alexei Koptyayev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 7 8 1.33 6
19.   Vladislav Perevalov (F) Molot Perm U16 7 1 7 8 1.14 0
20.   Rustam Nugumanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 7 4 3 7 1.00 4
  .                
21.   Sergei Nemolodyshev (F) Molot Perm U16 7 4 3 7 1.00 4
22.   Alexei Ugarov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
23.   Vadim Karaga (LW) Rus Moskva U16 7 3 4 7 1.00 2
24.   Alexander Galimov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 2 5 7 1.00 4
25.   Alexander Gofman (C) Lada Togliatti U16 7 2 5 7 1.00 4
26.   Sergei Levashov (F) Lada Togliatti U16 7 2 5 7 1.00 2
27.   Vladimir Perepelitsa (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 6 7 1.17 6
28.   Alexander Nikulin (C) Molot Perm U16 7 5 1 6 0.86 2
29.   Ivan Pudov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 7 5 1 6 0.86 6
30.   Alexander Janzen (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 4 2 6 1.00 4
  .                
31.   Dmitri Chernykh (C/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 4 2 6 0.86 8
32.   Ivan Zhdanov (D/F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 2 4 6 1.00 6
33.   Ilya Kislinsky (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 2 4 6 0.86 2
34.   Dmitri Petrov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 1 5 6 0.86 2
35.   Andrei Lozhkin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 6 5 0 5 0.83 8
36.   Oleg Frolov (F) Rus Moskva U16 7 5 0 5 0.71 2
37.   Alexander Vodopyanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
38.   Yevgeni Popov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 7 3 2 5 0.71 10
39.   Konstantin Mikryukov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 14
40.   Pavel Korepanov (D) Molot Perm U16 7 2 3 5 0.71 37
  .                
41.   Denis Yezhov (D) Lada Togliatti U16 7 4 0 4 0.57 14
42.   Rustem Rafikov (F) Lada Togliatti U16 7 3 1 4 0.57 12
43.   Mikhail Shcheglov (F) Lada Togliatti U16 7 3 1 4 0.57 0
44.   Roman Petrov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
45.   Alexei Konkov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
46.   Roman Smirnov (F) Kristall Slavgorod U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
47.   Denis Parshin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 2 2 4 0.57 27
48.   Igor Zinin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 7 2 2 4 0.57 0
49.   Denis Loginov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
50.   Pyotr Zavgorodnev (F) Lada Togliatti U16 7 2 2 4 0.57 10
  .                
51.   Alexei Shcheglov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 1 3 4 0.57 2
52.   Alexei Farafonov (F) Rus Moskva U16 7 0 4 4 0.57 0
53.   Boris Prytkov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 6 3 0 3 0.50 4
54.   Grigori Ivanin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 6 3 0 3 0.50 6
55.   Nikita Bazhukov (F) Molot Perm U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
56.   Artyom Nosov (D) Molot Perm U16 7 2 1 3 0.43 6
57.   Alexander Usenko (F) Rus Moskva U16 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
58.   Ilya Mamedov (F) Lada Togliatti U16 7 2 1 3 0.43 0
59.   Vladimir Maximov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
60.   Yevgeni Matveyev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
  .                
61.   Maxim Sakharov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 12
62.   Maxim Pestushko (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 7 1 2 3 0.43 2
63.   Grigori Panin (D) Lada Togliatti U16 7 1 2 3 0.43 16
64.   Savva Seleznyov (LW) Molot Perm U16 7 1 2 3 0.43 4
65.   Oleg Tarasov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 7 1 2 3 0.43 6
66.   Artyom Tokarev (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 7 1 2 3 0.43 4
67.   Yevgeni Karpov (F) Molot Perm U16 7 1 2 3 0.43 2
68.   Pavel Tkachenko (F) Rus Moskva U16 7 0 3 3 0.43 0
69.   Alexander Skripkin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 7 0 3 3 0.43 6
70.   Kirill Smekalin (D) Molot Perm U16 7 0 3 3 0.43 4
  .                
71.   Vitali Likhomanov (F) Kristall Slavgorod U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
72.   Denis Serdyuk (F) Kristall Slavgorod U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 6
73.   Anton Rychagov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
74.   Pavel Kakunin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 7 2 0 2 0.29 6
75.   Alexander Pavlenko (D/F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 2 0 2 0.29 4
76.   Dmitri Polyakov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 7 2 0 2 0.29 2
77.   Vadim Ryzhevsky (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
78.   Nikolai Grigorov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
79.   Maxim Afanasyev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
80.   Andrei Smirnov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
  .                
81.   Denis Tarasov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
82.   Airat Karamov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
83.   Dmitri Lokhanin (LW) Lada Togliatti U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
84.   Denis Antipov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
85.   Artyom Gushchin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 20
86.   Ilshat Bilalov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
87.   Dmitri Mineyev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
88.   Grigori Shafigulin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
89.   Pavel Balakhonov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
90.   Yegor Kirillov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
  .                
91.   Artyom Pokhilyuk (F) Kristall Slavgorod U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
92.   Alexander Yevgrafov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 7 0 2 2 0.29 2
93.   Viktor Lugovskoy (C) Rus Moskva U16 7 0 2 2 0.29 2
94.   Sergei Nistirenko (F) Rus Moskva U16 7 0 2 2 0.29 14
95.   Ivan Lekomtsev (D) Molot Perm U16 7 0 2 2 0.29 4
96.   Sergei Oreshkin (D) Lada Togliatti U16 7 0 2 2 0.29 18
97.   Dmitri Farafonov (F) Lada Togliatti U16 7 0 2 2 0.29 12
98.   Yevgeni Tarasevich (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
99.   Dmitri Tuchkov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 12
100.   Dmitri Kosmachyov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 10
183 players found | [1] 2 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%