Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 847783 players
Last added: Bill JonesFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
AHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Chris Terry (F)
62
32
39
71
2. 
flag Phil Varone (F)
74
23
47
70
3. 
flag Austin Czarnik (F)
64
25
44
69
4. 
flag Mason Appleton (F)
76
22
44
66
5. 
flag Daniel Sprong (F)
65
32
33
65
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


DISTRICTS CUP U17

2003 - 2004 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Districts Cup U17

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Vitali Lyapunov (RW) Team Urals U17 5 3 6 9 1.80 10
2.   Ilya Zubov (C) Team Urals U17 5 1 6 7 1.40 0
3.   Vadim Shipachyov (C) Team Northwest U17 5 6 0 6 1.20 2
4.   Roman Vafin (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 4 2 6 1.20 6
5.   Alexei Sopin (LW/RW) Team Moskva U17 5 4 2 6 1.20 0
6.   Denis Istomin (F) Team Urals U17 5 3 3 6 1.20 4
7.   Oleg Marzoyev (LW) Team Volga Region U17 5 3 3 6 1.20 0
8.   Andrei Kiryukhin (LW/RW) Team Center U17 5 3 3 6 1.20 6
9.   Andrei Chistyakov (F) Team Urals U17 5 4 1 5 1.00 4
10.   Gennadi Churilov (C) Team Urals U17 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
  .                
11.   Anton Seleznyov (F) Team Northwest U17 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
12.   Sergei Lesnukhin (LW) Team Center U17 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
13.   Sergei Belyakov (F) Team Moskva U17 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
14.   Vyacheslav Buravchikov (D) Team Moskva U17 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
15.   Yegor Milovzorov (RW) Team Siberia U17 5 1 4 5 1.00 0
16.   Andrei Grankin (LW) Team Moskva U17 5 1 4 5 1.00 10
17.   Igor Antosik (F) Team Moskva U17 5 0 5 5 1.00 2
18.   Artemi Lakiza (D) Team Siberia U17 5 2 2 4 0.80 14
19.   Artyom Shaburov (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
20.   Igor Nikitin (D) Team Northwest U17 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
  .                
21.   Igor Makarov (RW) Team Moskva U17 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
22.   Anton Makoshin (D) Team Northwest U17 5 1 3 4 0.80 6
23.   Kirill Yelagin (C) Team Northwest U17 5 0 4 4 0.80 8
24.   Anton Skorykh (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
25.   Alexander Shibayev (C) Team Moskva U17 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
26.   Alexander Tyurin (F) Team Center U17 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
27.   Anton Poleschuk (D) Team Urals U17 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
28.   Konstantin Khripkov (F) Team Siberia U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 18
29.   Semyon Kokuyov (RW) Team Northwest U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
30.   Ilnar Nurgaliyev (D) Team Volga Region U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 6
  .                
31.   Alexander Sviridenko (F) Team Urals U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
32.   Igor Velichkin (LW/RW) Team Urals U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 10
33.   Alexander Kostenko (F) Team Northwest U17 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
34.   Anton Krysanov (C) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 3 3 0.60 2
35.   Roman Magdeyev (LW) Team Volga Region U17 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
36.   Yevgeni Novikov (D) Team Siberia U17 5 2 0 2 0.40 8
37.   Ilya Grebennikov (F) Team Northwest U17 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
38.   Dmitri Kachesov (F) Team Urals U17 5 2 0 2 0.40 0
39.   Denis Pakhomov (D) Team Moskva U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 14
40.   Pakhrudin Gimbatov (LW/D) Team Northwest U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 18
  .                
41.   Ilya Piskunov (D) Team Urals U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
42.   Rinat Mukhametzyanov (D) Team Center U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 8
43.   Roman Merkulyev (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
44.   Vladimir Markelov (LW) Team Siberia U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
45.   Dmitri Trotsenko (F) Team Siberia U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
46.   Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) Team Moskva U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
47.   Igor Tolokov (D) Team Urals U17 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
48.   Alexander Bumagin (LW) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
49.   Yevgeni Stepulev (F) Team Urals U17 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
50.   Yevgeni Nesterov (D) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 2 2 0.40 6
  .                
51.   Vladimir Khramov (F) Team Siberia U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
52.   Yevgeni Borodin (D) Team Moskva U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
53.   Anatoli Zhibarev (F) Team Center U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
54.   Andrei Kushnaryov (D) Team Volga Region U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
55.   Vitali Khlebnikov (F) Team Moskva U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
56.   Sergei Sentyurin (W) Team Moskva U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
57.   Yevgeni Petukhov (F) Team Center U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
58.   Denis Kulshov (F) Team Siberia U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
59.   Alexei Bykov (F) Team Siberia U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
60.   Anton Golubev (F) Team Urals U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
  .                
61.   Ilshat Iskhakov (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
62.   Dmitri Burtsev (F) Team Siberia U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
63.   Andrei Ivanov (F) Team Center U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
64.   Stepan Kharitonov (D) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
65.   Maxim Vlasov (D) Team Northwest U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
66.   Andrei Seidurov (D) Team Siberia U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 16
67.   Ruslan Talipov (F) Team Center U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
68.   Nikita Belyakov (D) Team Moskva U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
69.   Alexander Brykin (D) Team Moskva U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
70.   Pavel Shakirov (F) Team Siberia U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
  .                
71.   Igor Taranov (D) Team Center U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 6
72.   Ivan Akimov (C) Team Northwest U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
73.   Stanislav Romanov (D) Team Center U17 5 0 1 1 0.20 8
74.   Ivan Sizyayev (D) Team Northwest U17 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
75.   Sergei Semyonov (F) Team Urals U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
76.   Pavel Semennikov (F) Team Northwest U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 4
77.   Dmitri Bereznyak (D) Team Center U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
78.   Pavel Gladyshev (D) Team Siberia U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
79.   Viktor Tikhonov (D) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
80.   Sergei Yanovsky (F) Team Center U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 4
  .                
81.   Dmitri Legonkov (F) Team Center U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
82.   Maxim Artyukhov (D) Team Siberia U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 18
83.   Nikita Dubrovin (D) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 4
84.   Artyom Sokolov (D) Team Center U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
85.   Stanislav Yegorshev (D) Team Northwest U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 4
86.   Alexei Vorobyov (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
87.   Roman Zubov (D) Team Urals U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 14
88.   Maxim Bykov (D) Team Urals U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 10
89.   Mikhail Khoroshev (F) Team Siberia U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
90.   Yaroslav Rozhin (F) Team Volga Region U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
91.   Andrei Ukharsky (F) Team Center U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
92.   Andrei Shkakin (F) Team Northwest U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
93.   Andrei Sharkov (D) Team Center U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 4
94.   Alexei Privalov (D) Team Urals U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
95.   Ivan Bondarenko (F) Team Urals U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
96.   Konstantin Kochin (F) Team Northwest U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
97.   Denis Osipov (D) Team Moskva U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 4
98.   Andrei Zubarev (D) Team Urals U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 8
99.   Nikolai Kudryavtsev (D) Team Northwest U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
100.   Dmitri Ivanov (F) Team Center U17 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
119 players found | [1] 2 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Ilya Proskuryakov Team Urals U17 2 0.50 -
2.   Sergei Letunovsky Team Urals U17 3 1.33 -
3.   Nikita Bespalov Team Moskva U17 2 1.82 -
4.   Mikhail Shibanov Team Volga Region U17 4 2.25 -
5.   Maxim Subbotin Team Moskva U17 4 2.31 -
6.   Vyacheslav Pokhlebalov Team Center U17 5 2.60 -
7.   Alexander Tryanichev Team Northwest U17 5 2.80 -
8.   Mikhail Vorobyov Team Volga Region U17 1 5.00 -
9.   Kirill Senatorov Team Siberia U17 3 6.55 -
10.   Yevgeni Moller Team Siberia U17 5 7.29 -