Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 833984 players
Last added: David RitlopFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Elias Pettersson (F)
44
24
32
56
2. 
flag Ryan Lasch (F)
49
15
40
55
3. 
flag Joakim Lindström (F)
46
16
34
50
4. 
flag Pär Lindholm (F)
49
18
29
47
5. 
flag Johan Ryno (F)
46
9
37
46
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM YEKATERINBURG, RUS



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 7 players 18 players 554 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Pavel Datsyuk F 1978-07-20 2021 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 541150
2.    Ivan Chekhovich F 1999-01-04 2021 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 144452
3.    Nikita Tryamkin D 1994-08-30 2021 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 135334
4.    Kirill Starkov F 1987-03-31 2021 | Château d'Oex 132833
5.    Alexei Yashin F 1973-11-05 2012 | CSKA Moskva 113010
6.    Yegor Sokolov F 2000-06-07 2021 | Belleville Senators 103487
7.    Nikolai Khabibulin G 1973-01-13 2014 | Chicago Blackhawks 73871
8.    Daniil Gushchin F 2002-02-06 2021 | Muskegon Lumberjacks 67974
9.    Vladimir Kuznetsov F 1998-02-18 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly 44816
10.    Konstantin Firsanov F 1982-01-24 2021 | EG Diez-Limburg 30008


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Ilya Byakin D 1963-02-02 1993 - 1995 2 57 8 25 33 44
2.    Pavel Datsyuk F 1978-07-20 2001 - 2016 14 953 314 604 918 232
3.    Nikolai Khabibulin G 1973-01-13 1994 - 2014 18 799 - - - -
4.    Vladimir Malakhov D 1968-08-30 1992 - 2006 13 712 86 260 346 697
5.    Nikita Tryamkin D 1994-08-30 2015 - 2017 2 79 3 8 11 74
6.    Alexei Volkov G 1980-03-15 1998 - 1999 1 0 - - - -
7.    Alexei Yashin F 1973-11-05 1993 - 2007 12 850 337 444 781 401


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Alexei Bulatov F 1978-01-24 1999 9 254 New York Rangers
2.    Ilya Byakin D 1963-02-02 1993 11 267 Edmonton Oilers
3.    Ivan Chekhovich F 1999-01-04 2017 7 212 San Jose Sharks
4.    Semyon Chistyakov D 2001-08-07 2019 4 117 Nashville Predators
5.    Pavel Datsyuk F 1978-07-20 1998 6 171 Detroit Red Wings
6.    Daniil Gushchin F 2002-02-06 2020 3 76 San Jose Sharks
7.    Nikolai Khabibulin G 1973-01-13 1992 9 204 Winnipeg Jets
8.    Vladimir Malakhov D 1968-08-30 1989 10 191 New York Islanders
9.    Georgi Misharin D 1985-05-11 2003 7 207 Minnesota Wild
10.    Andrei Mukhachyov D 1980-07-21 2003 7 210 Nashville Predators
11.    Andrei Petrakov F 1976-04-26 1996 4 97 St. Louis Blues
12.    Yegor Sokolov F 2000-06-07 2020 2 61 Ottawa Senators
13.    Kirill Starkov F 1987-03-31 2005 6 189 Columbus Blue Jackets
14.    Alexander Tatarinov F 1982-04-14 2000 2 53 Arizona Coyotes
15.    Nikita Tryamkin D 1994-08-30 2014 3 66 Vancouver Canucks
16.    Kirill Tyutyayev F 2000-08-08 2019 7 190 Detroit Red Wings
17.    Alexei Volkov G 1980-03-15 1998 3 76 Los Angeles Kings
18.    Alexei Yashin F 1973-11-05 1992 1 2 Ottawa Senators


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Vladislav Abakumov F 1995-09-17 2015 | Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul MHL B
   Nikolai Agafontsev D 1955-05-31 1985 | Luch Sverdlovsk Soviet3
   Igor Agapitov F 1984-02-07 2014 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Sergei Akulov D 1965-05-13 2011 | Vorony Sumy Ukraine
   Alexander Alentyev D 1996-03-02 2021 | Lesorub UGLTU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Nikita Alexeyev F 2003-07-15 2021 | Khrizotil Asbest U18 Russia U18
   Platon Alimov F 2005-05-12 2021 | Armada Odintsovo U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Ananin D 1995-00-00 2014 | Bobcaygeon Bucks GMHL
   Yekaterina Ananyina D 1991-06-13 2021 | SKIF Nizhny Novgorod Russia (W)
   Nikita Andreyev D 2003-05-13 2021 | Molot Perm U18 Russia U18
   Alexei Anisimov F 1963-03-23 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Andrei Anisimov F 1988-06-17 2006 | Fakel Lesnoy Russia4
   Dmitri Anisimov F 1988-01-31 2006 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Grigori Ankudinov D 1997-01-13 2017 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Andrei Ankudinov F 1991-02-11 2021 | Ledyanye Volki Kiev Ukraine
   Vladislav Antakov F 1995-03-23 2014 | Raketa Sarov MHL B
   Alexander Antropov F 1990-08-16 2012 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Alexander Arkhipov F 1988-03-03 2006 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Tikhon Ashikhmin F 2003-05-07 2021 | Györi ETO HC U21 Hungary U21
   Georgi Astrakhantsev D 2004-05-06 2021 | Metallurg Maiskiy NMHL
   Viktor Avdeyev D 1964-03-16 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Denis Azarov F 1997-07-17 2016 | Luch Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
               
 B            
   Danil Babich D 2004-01-23 2021 | Kapitan Stupino U17 Russia U17
   Artyom Babichev F 1996-04-16 2016 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Dmitri Babkin F 1989-01-14 2007 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Kirill Badulin D 1990-12-04 2016 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Oleg Baikov D 2005-10-05 2021 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Balandin F 1997-03-06 2020 | Senator RANKhiGS Moskva MSHL1
   Vitali Baldin D 1984-06-09 2003 | Fakel Lesnoy Russia4
   Mikhail Barakovsky D 2001-02-22 2021 | HK UrFU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Dmitri Barbashin D 1987-03-28 2004 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Denis Basha F 1988-06-29 2013 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Anna Batyugina F 1989-07-03 2012 | Belye Medveditsy Russia (W)
   Leonid Baulov F 1950-02-26 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Alexander Bazhenov D 1998-03-09 2020 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SPBUC
   Boris Begma G 1945-05-15 1965 | Spartak Sverdlovsk Soviet2
   Yevgeni Begun F 2001-06-26 2019 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
   Vadim Bekbulatov F 1970-03-08 2006 | Dinamo Minsk Belarus Cup
   Nikolai Belonogov D 1982-07-29 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Denis Belonogov D 1989-06-30 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Maxim Belopashentsev D 1995-09-25 2016 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL
   George Belov D 1997-06-06 2016 | SUNY-Oswego ACHA
   Dmitri Berlet D 1996-09-13 2016 | Yunior Kurgan MHL B
   Yevgeni Bessonov G 1972-01-19 1995 | Luch Artyomovsky Russia4
   Alexander Bezrodnov D 1963-06-11 2002 | Shakhter Prokopievsk Russia2
   Sergei Bezukladnikov D 1963-02-13 2000 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov F 1968-09-07 2001 | Lada Togliatti Russia
   Renat Bikbulatov G 1984-06-12 2006 | Fakel Lesnoy Russia4
   Alyona Bobylyova F 2004-02-23 2021 | SKSO Yekaterinburg Russia (W)
   Maxim Bogatov F 1987-06-05 2005 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Oleg Boichenko F 1965-08-18 1999 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Eduard Boiko D 1960-12-20 1988 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Soviet
   Mikhail Bolshakov D 2002-01-25 2021 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Savva Borodin G 1991-12-06 2018 | HK UGGU Yekaterinburg EuroUC
   Oleg Botnikov F 1984-06-21 2002 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Igor Bubenschikov F 1960-01-12 1997 | HC Banik Sokolov Czech2
   Alexei Bulatov F 1978-01-24 2013 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Anatoli Bundov F 1946-03-06 1980 | Luch Sverdlovsk Soviet3
   Anatoli Bunin F 1936-01-25 1968 | Dynamo Leningrad Soviet2
   Yevgeni Butorin F 1989-03-10 2008 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Ilya Byakin D 1963-02-02 2005 | HK MVD-THK Tver Russia3
               
 C            
   Ivan Chekhovich F 1999-01-04 2021 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Maxim Chekmarev D 2003-01-07 2016 | Ural Selects U13 WSI U13
   Eduard Chekmaryov F 1998-07-27 2021 | Kaunas Hockey Baltic League
   Stanislav Chemodanov F 1975-01-21 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Alexander Cherepanov F 1929-09-08 1961 | Spartak Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Alexei Cherepanov F 1939-00-00 1960 | Spartak Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Andrei Chernoskutov G 1978-09-23 2011 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Vladislav Chernov D 1997-08-14 2021 | Polytechnic SPbPU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Ivan Cheshev D 1997-11-03 2017 | Tyumenski Legion MHL
   Mykhaylo Chikantsev F 2001-08-28 2021 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica Slovakia2
   Andrei Chirkov G 1954-12-14 1985 | Lada Togliatti Soviet2
   Sergei Chistyakov F 1990-05-03 2015 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Gennadi Chistyakov D 1937-07-07 1969 | Sibir Novosibirsk Soviet
   Semyon Chistyakov D 2001-08-07 2021 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Vyacheslav Chistyakov F 1980-12-18 2014 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Sergei Chmutov F 2003-07-02 2021 | Molot Perm U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Chusovitin F 1970-03-19 2002 | SDYUSHOR Murmansk Russia4
               
 D            
   Pavel Datsyuk F 1978-07-20 2021 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Denis Davydov F 1999-05-23 2021 | Lesorub UGLTU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Yegor Dedyukhin F 2005-03-18 2021 | Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Demenshin F 1961-01-24 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Yevgeni Demenshin F 1995-07-19 2015 | Debreceni HK U21 Hungary U20
   Vyacheslav Demenshin F 1958-02-06 1991 | RTI Yekaterinburg Soviet4
   Nikolai Demenshin F 1979-02-08 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Mikhail Demidov G 1986-06-20 2021 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Alexander Derbenyov F 1998-07-14 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Nikita Deryabin F 2005-07-19 2021 | Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Deryabin D 1983-02-26 2003 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Mikhail Drobyshevsky G 1998-06-18 2021 | Lesorub UGLTU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Vladislav Dultsev F 1978-05-08 1999 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Oleg Dyatlov G 1993-01-31 2015 | Debreceni HK Erste Liga
   Andrei Dyatlov F 1984-04-07 2007 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
               
 F            
   Ivan Farafonov G 1994-04-07 2014 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Yekaterina Fedorkova F 2005-04-25 2021 | SKSO Yekaterinburg Russia (W)
   Danil Fedyakov D 1990-08-25 2007 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Anton Fiks D 1987-03-07 2008 | Kedr Novouralsk-2 Russia4
   Ilya Finevich F 2001-08-25 2021 | MHK Lipetsk NMHL
   Konstantin Firsanov F 1982-01-24 2021 | EG Diez-Limburg Germany3
   Leonid Fomin G 1996-05-05 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Andrei Fomin G 1974-08-21 2000 | Zvezda Chebarkul Russia4
   Denis Fominykh F 1976-12-08 2003 | SKiK Tryokhgorny Russia4
   Ivan Frolov F 1920-07-03 1947 | ODO Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Albert Fyodorov F 1937-02-16 1970 | Shofyor Sverdlovsk Soviet4
               
 G            
   Dmitri Gagarin D 1968-10-29 1992 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Soviet3
   Nikolay Galaguzov F 2004-08-25 2021 | Shattuck St. Mary's 18U AAA NAPHL 18U
   Ivan Galaguzov F 1998-02-19 2021 | Lawrence Univ. NCAA III
   Ilgiz Galimov D 1967-04-30 1988 | Molot-Prikamie Perm Soviet2
   Danil Galimullin F 1989-04-07 2021 | HK Välk 494 Tartu Baltic League
   Yegor Ganabin D 2001-04-15 2021 | Dizelist Penza NMHL
   Zinur Garifullin D 1946-03-16 1970 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet2
   Zakhar Gataulin F 1965-01-10 2003 | Kedr Novouralsk-2 Russia4
   Yegor Gataullin F 2005-07-14 2021 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U16 Russia U16
   Stanislav Gavlovich D 1988-03-23 2007 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Ivan Gayev D 2004-06-07 2021 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U17 Russia U17
   Johnny Geiser F 1997-10-22 2017 | Breezy Point North Stars NA3HL
   Nikita Glotov G 2000-05-17 2021 | Lesorub UGLTU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Dmitri Glushkov D 1995-04-18 2019 | HK UGGU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Valeri Goloukhov F 1944-01-15 1980 | Rubin Tyumen Soviet2
   Igor Golovanov F 1974-04-19 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Roman Goltsman F 1987-10-08 2006 | Fakel Lesnoy Russia4
   Sergei Gorbunov D 1963-05-20 2000 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Pavel Gorbunov D 2000-05-09 2016 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Yuri Gorbunov F 1931-09-22 1961 | Spartak Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Gleb Gorislavtsev F 2004-04-02 2021 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Georgi Gorodetsky F 1995-03-28 2020 | Wentworth Inst. of Tech. NCAA III
   Ernest Grigoryan D 2003-04-04 2021 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
   German Grigoryev F 1939-11-12 1970 | Sokol Kiev Soviet
   Igor Grigoryev D 1978-06-19 2013 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Lev Gromov D 2002-08-09 2020 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Gruzdev F 1985-06-21 2002 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Leonid Gryaznov F 1945-09-28 1965 | Zvezda Chebarkul Soviet3
   Pavel Gubin F 1929-09-14 1950 | Spartak Sverdlovsk Soviet2
   Oleg Gulyayev G 1976-08-01 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Sergei Guryev F 1978-01-26 2004 | HK Vladimir Russia4
   Daniil Gushchin F 2002-02-06 2021 | Muskegon Lumberjacks USHL
   Denis Gvozdaryov F 1978-02-19 2007 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
               
 I            
   Vladimir Igoshin F 1946-02-19 1975 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Soviet2
   Alexander Ilyushchenko D 1984-10-16 2002 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Andrei Isakov F 1984-10-06 2004 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Sergei Istomin D 1977-03-08 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Yevgeni Ites G 1988-02-14 2010 | Avangard-Yugra Kogalym Russia3
   Gennadi Ivachyov D 1940-12-05 1970 | Stroitel Temirtau Soviet4
   Kirill Ivanov F 1990-06-22 2008 | Viking Perm Russia3
   Georgi Ivonin F 1997-10-13 2019 | HK UGGU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
               
 K            
   Leonid Kachusov F 1989-05-01 2008 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Sergei Kachusov F 1965-05-12 2004 | Gornyak Sibay Russia4
   Leonid Kalimullin F 2005-12-29 2021 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Kamensky D 1963-06-30 1992 | Lada Togliatti Soviet
   Yaroslav Kanakhin D 2005-02-11 2021 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Kapustin F 1983-01-31 2013 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Alexei Karavayev F 2000-07-18 2017 | Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 Russia U17
   Semyon Karavayev F 1985-06-21 2005 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Vladimir Karimov D 1971-09-02 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Alexander Kartsev D 1954-05-13 1989 | Luch Sverdlovsk Soviet2
   Danil Kaskov F 1989-01-27 2018 | Gyergyói HK Romania
   Pavel Katayev F 1986-04-07 2008 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Russia3
   Alexander Kazimov D 2003-07-30 2021 | Kapitan Stupino U18 Russia U18
   Denis Khabibulin F 1975-04-13 2007 | Fakel Lesnoy Russia4
   Nikolai Khabibulin G 1973-01-13 2014 | Chicago Blackhawks NHL
   Marat Khafizov F 1970-06-10 1998 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Alyona Khalimova D 1992-03-10 2013 | Spartak-Merkury Russia (W)
   Vladislav Khasanov F 1995-09-06 2015 | MHK Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Andrei Khazov F 1971-02-28 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Vladimir Khlamov F 1954-04-29 1992 | RTI Yekaterinburg Soviet4
   Alexander Khlebnikov D 1980-06-23 2007 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg Russia2
   Valeri Khlebnikov F 1981-10-13 2017 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Alexander Khomutinin F 2003-01-15 2020 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 Russia U17
   Artyom Khoronzhin F 1997-09-08 2019 | HK UGGU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Sergei Khoroshun G 1980-06-27 2021 | Epinal France2
   Stepan Khripunov F 1995-06-24 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Timur Khusainov D 2000-06-21 2021 | HK UrFU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Andrei Kiselev F 1996-00-00 2014 | Alpena Street Cats MidWJHL
   Andrei Kistankin F 1966-01-28 1990 | Rossiya Krasnokamsk Soviet3
   Sergei Kiyaykin F 1984-03-14 2006 | Zauralie Kurgan-2 Russia4
   Sergei Kochetkov F 1964-04-23 2003 | Kedr Novouralsk-2 Russia4
   Sergei Kochetkov F 1985-04-01 2018 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Denis Kochetkov F 1980-03-27 2017 | Donbass Donetsk Continental Cup
   Yuri G. Kokovin F 1946-07-13 1976 | Rubin Tyumen Soviet3
   Ilya Kolomeyets F 2002-02-28 2021 | HK UrFU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Ivan Kolotov D 2001-07-05 2021 | HK UrFU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Yevgeni Kolpakov F 1985-07-10 2005 | Daugavpils U18 Latvia U18
   Dmitri Kolpakov F 1985-07-10 2004 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Georgi Kolyasnikov F 2005-02-02 2021 | Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Kirill Kondyrev F 2002-06-29 2021 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Valeri Konev F 1987-10-09 2012 | Canterbury Red Devils NZIHL
   Ilya Ye. Konovalov D 2003-06-21 2019 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Konovalov D 1992-04-14 2013 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Alexei Koposov D 1985-04-16 2004 | CSK VVS Samara-2 Russia3
   Feoktist Koptelov D 1923-09-14 1947 | ODO Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Dmitri Korchemkin D 1996-09-02 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Maxim Kormachyov F 1991-05-23 2017 | HK UGGU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Andrei Korshunov D 1965-05-22 1994 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Danila Koryakin F 2003-06-16 2019 | SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Daniil Koshelev G 2005-05-27 2021 | Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Pavel Kostromitin D 1990-08-17 2016 | Dragons Gdansk Poland3
   Konstantin Kostyukov F 1993-01-24 2020 | HC Bat Yam Continental Cup
   Andrei Kosyakov G 2000-01-01 2017 | Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 Russia U17
   Slava Koulikov F 1978-07-21 2015 | Peterborough Phantoms Eng. Chal. Cup
   Pavel Kozlov D 1938-09-10 1973 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Timofei Krasov F 2002-07-19 2018 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Yan Krasovsky D 1992-02-29 2020 | PKH Gdansk Poland
   Maxim Krayev F 1979-09-21 2018 | Dubai White Bears UAE
   Vitali Krayev F 1950-01-16 1983 | Luch Sverdlovsk Soviet3
   Sergei Krokhin F 1973-04-04 1992 | Metallurg Serov Soviet3
   Sergei Kropotov F 1958-03-03 1976 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Soviet2
   Anton Krupin D 1984-01-07 2005 | Zauralie Kurgan-2 Russia4
   Nikolai Krylov F 1949-01-18 1979 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Soviet3
   Mikhail Kulichikhin F 1975-05-23 1998 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Olexander Kulikov F 1955-02-10 1996 | Billingham Stars BD1
   Valeri Kulitin F 1966-07-11 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Sergei Kuptsov F 1994-10-06 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Yevgeni Kurbatov D 1988-05-18 2021 | Donbass Donetsk Ukraine
   Anton Kurguzov F 1973-04-10 1993 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
   Artur Kurilyuk F 1993-01-04 2016 | Debreceni HK Erste Liga
   Saveli Kurishchev D 2002-03-19 2021 | HK Bobrov NMHL
   Andrei Kuryndin F 1973-08-15 1997 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia2
   Artyom Kusov F 1998-10-28 2017 | Severskie Volki NMHL
   Viktor Kutergin F 1952-06-07 1989 | Luch Sverdlovsk Soviet2
   Irina Kuzevanova D 1996-01-10 2021 | SKSO Yekaterinburg Russia (W)
   Andrei Kuzmin F 1976-09-03 1996 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia2
   Ivan Kuzmin F 1985-08-23 2007 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Viktor Kuznetsov D 1944-04-25 1979 | Metallist Petropavlovsk Soviet3
   Denis Kuznetsov D 1976-01-16 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Mikhail Kuznetsov F 1981-02-26 2009 | Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. Russia3
   Vladimir Kuznetsov F 1998-02-18 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Viktor Kuznetsov D 1950-05-14 1983 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Konstantin Kvashnin D 2004-10-28 2021 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 Russia U18
               
 L            
   Andrei Lagunov D 1988-02-21 2006 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Alexander Lavrinenko D 2003-05-14 2021 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Pavel Lavrinenko G 1997-12-18 2019 | Humo Tashkent Uzbekistan
   Grigori Lazenko G 2002-11-27 2020 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Lebedev D 1995-11-27 2019 | HK UGGU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Yekaterina Lebedeva F 1989-09-14 2021 | SKSO Yekaterinburg Russia (W)
   Alexander Lebedinets D 1998-01-17 2019 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Alexander Leonov F 2004-09-12 2021 | Khrizotil Asbest U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Leskin F 1984-08-08 2010 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Alexander Levashov G 1989-02-21 2010 | HK Belgorod Russia3
   Dmitri Levashov F 1998-09-17 2021 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Alexander A. Lobanov F 1988-01-01 2007 | Iceberg Beryozovsky Russia4
   Sergei Lobov G 1957-10-09 1982 | Luch Sverdlovsk Soviet3
   Sergei Logachyov F 1979-07-27 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Igor Loginovsky D 1994-02-18 2017 | SHK Hodonin Czech3
   Igor Lukiyanov F 1963-12-12 1997 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Artyom Lukyanov D 1991-08-25 2011 | Zauralie Kurgan-2 Russia3
   Alexander Lutoshkin D 1980-02-07 1999 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Vladislav Luzin F 2000-08-26 2016 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Andrei Lyapustin G 1985-01-18 2007 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Yevgeni Lyapustin F 1986-04-21 2012 | Burevestnik Yekaterinburg Russia3
   Ilya Lylov F 1989-08-03 2008 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
               
 M            
   Igor Magogin F 1981-09-19 2019 | HC Detva Slovakia
   Vladimir Malakhov D 1968-08-30 2006 | New Jersey Devils NHL
   Maxim Malko F 1974-06-17 1995 | Luch Artyomovsky Russia4
   Denis Maltsev F 1982-09-25 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Fyodor Malykhin F 1990-11-13 2021 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Danil Manerov G 1995-08-07 2015 | Yunior Kurgan MHL
   Maxim Manuilov D 1997-01-19 2016 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Manukhov D 1989-06-28 2019 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Roman Manukhov D 1994-03-11 2021 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Oleg Markin F 1983-01-05 2007 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
   Maxim Markov F 1994-03-27 2019 | HK UGGU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Andrei Martemyanov D 1963-03-30 2000 | CSK VVS Samara-2 Russia3
   Oleg Martyanov F 1963-04-28 2000 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Vyacheslav Maslennikov F 2005-04-20 2021 | Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Maximov D 1997-04-10 2019 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Melkozyorov D 1987-03-13 2007 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Pavel Merkulov D 1963-02-05 1990 | Luch Sverdlovsk Soviet2
   Sergei Mikhailov F 1961-00-00 1983 | Luch Sverdlovsk Soviet3
   Igor Mikhalyov F 1998-05-28 2020 | HK Dinaburga Latvia
   Pavel Mikhasenok D 1996-06-01 2021 | Univ. of Wisconsin-Superior NCAA III
   Valeri Mikheyev G 1938-01-28 1971 | Avtomobilist Alma-Ata Soviet3
   Andrei Mikheyev F 1987-09-15 2006 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 Russia3
   Valeri Mineyev F 2002-06-10 2018 | Lada Togliatti U16 Russia U16
   Denis Mingaleyev F 1994-11-13 2021 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Semyon Mirochnikov D 1999-12-16 2020 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Vladislav Mironov D 1990-04-20 2013 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Georgi Misharin D 1985-05-11 2021 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Vyacheslav Mishenin D 1966-01-01 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Dmitri Mishenin D 1991-01-08 2014 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Lev Mishin F 1930-10-26 1957 | Spartak Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Denis Mitin F 1971-10-06 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Ustin Molochkov D 1995-12-03 2018 | HK UrFU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Vladimir Molyakov F 1985-11-29 2004 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Morozov D 1989-06-22 2007 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Nikita Morozov D 1999-03-24 2020 | Villanova Univ. ACHA
   Artyom Moseyev F 1973-08-06 2003 | Fakel Lesnoy Russia4
   Fyodor Moshkin F 2000-02-11 2020 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Alexei Moshnov F 1987-08-13 2014 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Stanislav Muhachev F 1985-02-25 2021 | Irbis Skate Sofia Bulgaria
   Andrei Mukhachyov D 1980-07-21 2015 | CSKA Sofia Continental Cup
   Yevgeni Mukhin D 1968-01-14 2007 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Vyacheslav Mukhutdinov D 1990-06-08 2008 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Nikita Musikhin G 2002-05-31 2021 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Andrei Mylnikov F 1984-04-28 2007 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
               
 N            
   Dmitri Nagibin F 1993-01-18 2014 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi MHL B
   Alexander Naidanov D 2000-01-16 2018 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Nikolai Narimanov F 1958-04-10 2000 | Heilbronner EC II Germany4
   Sergei Narushko D 1973-01-29 2007 | Iceberg Beryozovsky Russia4
   Mikhail Nemolodyshev G 1983-12-25 2013 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Sergei Nemolodyshev F 1985-03-30 2013 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Dmitri Nichiukhin D 1968-09-28 2008 | Neman Grodno Belarus Cup
   Davyd Nikiforov D 2005-04-01 2021 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Anatoli Nikontsev F 1990-06-25 2021 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Nikolai Nikontsev G 1957-08-15 1990 | Luch Sverdlovsk Soviet2
   Denis Nikulin D 1980-11-25 2007 | Fakel Lesnoy Russia4
   Dmitri Noskov F 1997-10-03 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Boris Nuzhin D 1939-08-30 1969 | Sokol Kiev Soviet
               
 O            
   Timofei Obryvalin D 2003-05-20 2021 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
   Timofei Obvintsev G 2005-01-06 2021 | CSKA Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Ogorodnikov F 1985-12-13 2004 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Roman Opalyov F 1996-08-28 2021 | HK Rostov VHL
   Eduard Orlov D 1990-03-09 2020 | Irbis Skate Sofia Continental Cup
   Sergei Osintsev F 1951-11-27 1997 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Maxim Osintsev F 1978-08-28 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Sergei Osipov F 1967-12-15 2004 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk Russia
   Rostislav Osipov D 1996-01-04 2021 | Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Igor Oslyakov F 1988-04-10 2006 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Artyom Ostrov D 2005-04-14 2021 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Vladislav Otmakhov D 1974-05-29 2011 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Matvei Ovcherenko F 2000-02-15 2016 | Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
               
 P            
   Leonid Panchenko F 1994-03-22 2013 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Vladimir Papunin D 1986-06-14 2005 | Zauralie Kurgan-2 Russia4
   Lev Patrushev D 2000-02-29 2017 | Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 Russia U17
   Vitali Patrushev F 1992-06-24 2018 | HK UGGU Yekaterinburg EuroUC
   Sergei Pechenin G 1952-04-09 2002 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Konstantin Pechenin G 1980-05-05 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Viktor Pechenin F 1940-03-05 1970 | Shofyor Sverdlovsk Soviet4
   Arseni Perlovich D 1998-12-16 2017 | Okanagan HC Europe U20 ICEYSL
   Victor Permyakov D 1997-12-14 2016 | Luch Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
   Alexei Permyakov F 1977-05-01 2012 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Sergei Pershin D 1987-01-28 2006 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Konstantin Pesterev F 2002-07-28 2021 | HK UrFU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Ivan Petrakov F 1999-05-15 2021 | Lesorub UGLTU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Andrei Petrakov F 1976-04-26 2007 | Dizel Penza Russia2
   Denis Petrakov F 1993-05-25 2014 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Pyotr Petrov D 1916-01-11 1954 | Dynamo Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Alexei Petukhov D 1975-01-17 2007 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Alexander Petunin F 1997-01-31 2021 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Kirill Pilipenko F 1996-09-23 2021 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk VHL
   Oleg Pivovarov F 1968-01-26 2003 | CSK VVS Samara-2 Russia3
   Anton Plotnikov F 1989-10-05 2010 | Avangard-Yugra Kogalym Russia3
   Alexei Plotnikov F 1969-03-14 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Denis Pochenkov F 1978-09-23 2003 | Mostovik Kurgan-2 Russia3
   Valeri Pokrovsky D 1978-05-17 2013 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Maxim Polukhin D 1976-06-11 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Andrei Polyakov D 1958-01-26 2002 | Fakel Lesnoy Russia4
   Yevgeni Polyakov G 1986-01-05 2007 | Fakel Lesnoy Russia4
   Daniil Ponomaryov F 2000-03-05 2018 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Vitali Popov F 1992-07-08 2021 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Dmitri Popov F 1966-10-22 2003 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia2
   Yevgeni Popov F 1986-03-26 2006 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Oleg Porotnikov D 1966-08-18 2005 | CSK VVS Samara-2 Russia3
   Gleb Prisyach D 2004-05-11 2021 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 Russia U17
   Vladimir Prokofyev D 1951-11-07 1983 | Rubin Tyumen Soviet2
   Danil Prokofyev F 2004-08-07 2020 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Prokopyev D 1948-07-28 1978 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Soviet3
   Danil Pronin F 2003-07-10 2021 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Punin D 1962-04-08 1999 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Alexander Putilov F 2002-01-15 2021 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Sergei Putyaikin D 1982-03-29 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Natalia Puzikova D 1981-01-06 2015 | Belye Medveditsy Russia (W)
   Igor Pyankov F 1987-05-08 2004 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Andrei Pyatanov D 1959-01-03 1998 | IFK Arvidsjaur Division 2
               
 R            
   Maxim Rasseikin F 1998-04-26 2021 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Vladislav Razdyakonov F 2004-08-26 2021 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Alexander Renyov F 1997-06-17 2018 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Vladimir Rogatyuk D 1969-05-28 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Georgi Romanov G 1999-12-15 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Andrei Rusakov F 1923-03-22 1953 | Dynamo Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Konstantin Rusanov F 1990-05-10 2008 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Andrei Ryashentsev F 1994-06-25 2021 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk VHL
   Pavel Rychkov F 2000-08-24 2016 | Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Yaroslav Ryzhov F 1978-02-14 2000 | Zvezda Chebarkul Russia4
   Roman Ryzhov D 2003-05-16 2016 | Ural Selects U13 WSI U13
               
 S            
   Yuri Saal F 1929-11-21 1962 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk Soviet
   Eldar Safiyev F 1985-06-20 2007 | Fakel Lesnoy Russia4
   Rustam Saifutdinov F 1987-01-05 2006 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Nikolai Sakharov G 1972-03-09 2005 | Fakel Lesnoy Russia4
   Timofei Salamatov F 1975-08-26 1993 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Yuri Salov D 2001-07-11 2021 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Alexei Samarin F 1988-01-16 2007 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 Russia3
   Yegor Samochyornov F 2002-07-03 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Vladimir Sartakov G 2001-09-02 2021 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Filipp Savchenko F 1991-11-20 2020 | PSK Sakhalin Asia League
   Denis Sazhin F 1977-06-21 2008 | Irtysh Pavlodar Russia3
   Wadim Scheifler D 1980-05-30 2020 | EHC Wilhelmshaven Germany6
   Maxim Sedov F 2000-01-22 2021 | Ryazan-VDV NMHL
   Sergei Selivanov F 1953-03-07 1985 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Soviet3
   Dmitri A. Semyonov F 1982-09-23 2012 | Burevestnik Yekaterinburg Russia3
   Alexander Semyonov G 1960-05-16 1997 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Kristina Sergeyeva F 2002-03-24 2021 | SKSO Yekaterinburg Russia (W)
   Alexander Sevostyanov D 1998-01-07 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Vadim Shablakov F 1981-11-30 1998 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Roman Shalashov D 1989-05-20 2007 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Roman Shalyagin F 1994-03-18 2015 | Berkut Karaganda Kazakhstan Cup
   Roman Shamordin F 1982-08-27 2006 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg Russia2
   Ruslan Shamsutdinov F 2001-05-18 2021 | AKM Novomoskovsk MHL
   Georgi Shangin D 1989-02-21 2017 | HK Dukla Michalovce Slovakia2
   Ivan Shaposhnikov D 1999-05-21 2021 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Ruslan Sharafutdinov G 1999-01-21 2019 | KTH Krynica Poland2
   Vyacheslav Sharipov F 1997-04-21 2021 | Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus Cup
   Vladimir Shcheglov F 1952-06-17 1991 | Metallurg Serov Soviet2
   Alexander Shchemerov D 1997-06-02 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Alexei Shchyokotov F 1974-01-16 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Yuri Sheshukov F 1957-06-06 1976 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Soviet2
   Yegor Shevelin F 1994-02-22 2018 | HK UGGU Yekaterinburg EuroUC
   Timofei Shirgaziyev G 2003-04-28 2021 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Alexander V. Shishkin F 2005-11-01 2021 | Nevsky St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Mikhail Shmerev D 1979-10-04 1999 | Uralasbest Asbest Russia4
   Yevgeni Shpankov D 1994-03-29 2012 | HK SPbGMU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Pavel Shulepov F 1996-05-03 2016 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk MHL
   Dmitri Shumkov D 2002-10-13 2020 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
   Vladimir Shumkov G 1933-08-04 1958 | Spartak Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Sergei Sibiryakov F 2000-12-07 2021 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Ivan Silkin F 1985-07-12 2002 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Alexei Simakov F 1979-04-07 2019 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Vadim Sivchuk F 2001-11-15 2021 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Andrei Skomorokha D 1968-01-02 2004 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
   Saveli Skurikhin D 1994-07-02 2021 | HC Mariupol Ukraine
   Maxim Slashchyov D 1982-04-05 2001 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 Russia3
   Anton Slepukhin D 1988-09-21 2007 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Sergei Slobodin D 1954-04-29 1984 | SKA Sverdlovsk Soviet3
   Alexei Smekhov F 2000-01-23 2017 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 Russia U17
   Ruslan Smirnov D 1979-05-07 2000 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Dmitri Smirnov F 1982-03-07 2005 | Desna Bryansk Russia4
   Igor Smorodintsev D 1973-09-28 1992 | RTI Yekaterinburg Soviet4
   Nikita Snetkov F 2000-06-04 2021 | HK UrFU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Vadim Snigiryov D 1980-05-31 2005 | Gazovik Univer Russia3
   Boris Sokolov D 1931-00-00 1959 | Spartak Sverdlovsk Soviet2
   Denis Sokolov D 1977-01-27 2015 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Yaroslav Sokolov F 2000-10-03 2021 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Yegor Sokolov F 2000-06-07 2021 | Belleville Senators AHL
   Nikita Sokov F 1997-00-00 2021 | McKendree Univ. ACHA
   Valeri Soldatov D 1974-04-01 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Dmitri Solomatin F 1993-06-18 2017 | HK UGGU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Alexei Solovyov D 1994-02-25 2013 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Vitali Solovyov G 1970-10-15 2002 | Kedr Novouralsk FHR Cup
   Dmitri Sorokin F 1969-10-03 2002 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Dmitri Srednev F 1996-01-07 2021 | Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus2
   Kirill Starkov F 1987-03-31 2021 | Château d'Oex SwissDiv2
   Oleg Starkov F 1963-07-02 2000 | Esbjerg Energy Denmark
   Stefan Stepanov D 1992-09-23 2020 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Sergei Stupin D 1979-09-14 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan Cup
   Artyom Styufeyev G 2000-01-28 2016 | Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Vyacheslav Styufeyev D 1977-05-30 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Svante Störlinge D 1999-01-10 2021 | Kista HC Division 4
   Maxim Subbotin F 1994-04-03 2021 | HK Mogilev Belarus Cup
   Daniil Suchkov F 2003-10-01 2019 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Suchkov D 1982-10-15 2004 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Konstantin Sumarokov D 1984-05-22 2004 | Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk Russia4
   Alexander Sumin F 2002-06-22 2020 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
   Ivan Sushinsky D 1997-04-24 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Polina Suyushkina G 2001-09-30 2021 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Ilya Svetlichny F 1989-02-17 2009 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
               
 T            
   Dmitri Tarabrin D 1988-01-28 2005 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Dmitri Taran F 1969-03-15 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   German Tarasevich F 1933-07-27 1953 | Dynamo Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Alexander Tatarinov F 1982-04-14 2017 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Andrei Temlyakov F 1978-03-16 2003 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Yelena Timofeyeva D 1982-11-14 2015 | Belye Medveditsy Russia (W)
   Viktor Timoshchenkov D 1965-07-26 2002 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia2
   Artyom Tolmachyov G 2003-08-14 2019 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Topkasov F 2002-03-09 2021 | Okanagan HC Europe U20 Austria U20
   Dmitri Topychkanov D 1990-12-12 2011 | Avangard-Yugra Kogalym Russia3
   Alexei Torgovkin D 1922-03-28 1947 | ODO Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Mikhail Trofimov F 1976-06-23 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Leonid Trukhno F 1963-01-06 2010 | Herlev III Denmark3
   Klimenti Trushkov F 1986-01-30 2004 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Arseni Trutko D 1993-06-14 2014 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Nikita Tryamkin D 1994-08-30 2021 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Alexander Tsaryov F 1995-12-24 2017 | HK UGGU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Konstantin Tsinvintsev G 1997-04-30 2016 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
   Valeri Tsviklich F 1935-11-20 1957 | Spartak Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Dmitri Tsyganov D 1989-02-18 2021 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Yevgeni Turkin F 1984-06-07 2003 | Kedr Novouralsk-2 Russia4
   Ivan Tyumkin G 1998-02-23 2016 | Okanagan HC Europe U20 ICEYSL
   Andrei Tyurin F 1986-01-09 2020 | Irbis Skate Sofia Continental Cup
   Kirill Tyutyayev F 2000-08-08 2021 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
               
 U            
   Yuri Ulyanov D 1938-05-05 1966 | Torpedo Minsk Soviet2
   Dmitri Ustyuzhanin D 1976-02-02 2014 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL
   Ivan Ustyuzhaninov F 1998-01-20 2017 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
               
 V            
   Igor Vaganov F 1957-08-20 1992 | RTI Yekaterinburg Soviet4
   Dmitri Vakhatov F 1981-06-04 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Dmitri Valov G 1995-01-21 2016 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Nikolai Valutov F 1946-04-23 1991 | RTI Yekaterinburg Soviet4
   Nikolai Varyanov F 1959-02-03 2002 | EV Füssen Germany3
   Vladimir Varyanov G 1990-03-30 2011 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Andrei Vasev F 2005-06-04 2021 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Anatoli Vasilyev D 1965-02-12 1993 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
   Viktor Vasilyev D 1983-06-05 2007 | Iceberg Beryozovsky Russia4
   Vadim Vasilyev F 1987-05-05 2007 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Alexander Vasilyev D 1986-06-10 2004 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Oleg Vatazhok F 1988-11-13 2006 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Andrei Velikanov F 1996-05-25 2020 | Lesorub UGLTU Yekaterinburg RSHL2
   Savva Verbetsky F 2001-06-18 2021 | New Tecumseth Civics GMHL
   Yaroslav Vereshchaka D 2000-02-03 2016 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Yana Vershinina D 1992-08-20 -
   Alexander Vinogradov F 1992-04-19 2009 | Ak Bars Kazan-2 Russia3
   Stanislav Vinogradov F 1968-01-23 1994 | Kholmogorets Noyabrsk Russia2
   Dmitri Vishnyakov G 2005-06-07 2021 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Viyukhin G 1973-01-09 2011 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Alexander Vizgin D 1975-06-19 1997 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
   Yevgeni Vodkov F 1979-08-28 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Yegor Volkov F 1996-04-26 2019 | HK UGGU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Alexei Volkov G 1980-03-15 2015 | Kuban Krasnodar VHL
   Alexei Vorobyov G 2003-03-04 2021 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Vorobyov F 1989-10-17 2009 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Olga Voronina G 2002-10-22 2021 | SKSO Yekaterinburg Russia (W)
   Alexei Voronov D 1977-09-29 2018 | Dubai White Bears UAE
   Valeri Vorozhtsov F 2000-06-10 2021 | Olimp Riga Latvia
               
 Y            
   Anatoli Yagodkin F 1938-09-18 1962 | Spartak Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Alexander Yakovlev F 1978-05-06 2002 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia2
   Anastasia Yakubiva F 2001-02-09 2020 | Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Russia (W)
   Alexander Yargin F 1974-02-07 1997 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Vladislav Yartsev D 1984-02-16 2012 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Alexei Yashin F 1973-11-05 2012 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Ivan Yatsenko F 1992-06-21 2021 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Yaroslav Yegorov F 2002-03-27 2021 | Lesorub UGLTU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Anzhelika Yegorova F 1996-07-16 2017 | SKSO Yekaterinburg Russia (W)
   Dmitri Yeliseyev F 1989-10-01 2006 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Alexei Yelovskikh F 1992-08-26 2016 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Vyacheslav Yelshin F 1973-04-01 2007 | Iceberg Beryozovsky Russia4
   Andrei Yemelyanov D 1992-08-23 2015 | Debreceni HK Erste Liga
   Vitali Yermishin F 1952-01-13 1983 | Lada Togliatti Soviet2
   Yevgeni Yershov D 1994-09-16 2016 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Vladimir Yeryomin F 1965-06-20 2004 | Neumarkt/Egna Italy
   Yuri Yeryomin D 1941-04-07 1961 | Spartak Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Igor Yevstigneyev D 1971-02-09 1996 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
   Alexei Yudnikov F 1975-07-01 2009 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia2
   Alexander Yukseyev D 1988-03-05 2021 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Alexander Yuryev F 1996-07-05 2019 | HK UGGU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Ivan Yuryev F 1997-02-27 2016 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
               
 Z            
   Anton An. Zaikin F 1976-03-14 1993 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Alexander Zaikov F 2002-10-23 2020 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 Russia U18
   Oleg Zaikov F 1973-05-05 2007 | Iceberg Beryozovsky Russia4
   Rafigulla Zaitov D 1957-05-10 1997 | RTI Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Andrei Zaitsev D 1974-03-13 1994 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Zakalyapin F 1978-08-16 1998 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Alexander Zakharov F 1985-08-19 2007 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Vladislav Zakharov D 1996-07-26 2021 | Lesorub UGLTU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Igor Zakharov F 1964-09-08 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Alexander Zakirov F 1992-07-08 2017 | HK UGGU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Anton Zelenkov F 1987-10-03 2005 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Vladimir Zhakov F 1964-07-03 2007 | Inkvoy Sovetsky Russia4
   Vasili Zheltyshev D 1992-11-17 2012 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Oleg Zhmud D 1964-01-20 2003 | Kedr Novouralsk-2 Russia4
   Alexei Zimanov F 1985-07-09 2007 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia4
   Georgi Zmeyev F 1997-07-15 2019 | Semurg Tashkent Uzbekistan
   Ilya Zozulya G 1997-01-11 2016 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Denis Zubarev G 1989-08-09 2019 | Irbis Skate Sofia Continental Cup
   Valeri Zubarev G 1942-05-08 1979 | Lada Togliatti Soviet3
   Lev Zubarev F 2001-10-29 2021 | Lesorub UGLTU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Dmitri Zverev D 1973-01-16 2002 | Yuzhny Yekaterinburg Russia4
   Viktor Zvonaryov F 1919-11-13 1953 | ODO Novosibirsk Soviet