Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 848007 players
Last added: Vyacheslav LubowiczFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Antti Suomela (F)
59
21
39
60
2. 
flag Tomi Kallio (F)
58
15
40
55
3. 
flag Jani Tuppurainen (F)
57
21
33
54
4. 
flag Julius Junttila (F)
53
13
39
52
5. 
flag Charles Bertrand (F)
60
32
19
51
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM VOSKRESENSK, RUS



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 11 players 21 players 227 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Vladislav Namestnikov F 1992-11-22 2021 | Detroit Red Wings 231419
2.    Vyacheslav Trukhno F 1987-02-22 2020 | GKS Tychy 173030
3.    Andrei Markov D 1978-12-20 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 136736
4.    Igor Larionov F 1960-12-03 2006 | Brunflo IK 133531
5.    Andrei Loktionov F 1990-05-30 2021 | CSKA Moskva 94662
6.    Vyacheslav Kozlov F 1972-05-03 2015 | Atlant Mytishchi 80412
7.    Oleg Yashin F 1990-12-03 2020 | HK Tambov 39571
8.    Valeri Kamensky F 1966-04-18 2005 | Khimik Voskresensk 39271
9.    Max Namestnikov F 2004-02-06 2021 | Sarnia Sting 32134
10.    Dmitri Kvartalnov F 1966-03-25 2008 | Khimik Voskresensk 29021


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Sergei Berezin F 1971-11-05 1996 - 2003 7 502 160 126 286 54
2.    Valeri Kamensky F 1966-04-18 1991 - 2002 11 637 200 301 501 383
3.    Vyacheslav Kozlov F 1972-05-03 1991 - 2010 18 1182 356 497 853 704
4.    Dmitri Kvartalnov F 1966-03-25 1992 - 1994 2 112 42 49 91 26
5.    Igor Larionov F 1960-12-03 1989 - 2004 14 921 169 475 644 474
6.    Andrei Loktionov F 1990-05-30 2009 - 2014 5 155 22 26 48 22
7.    Andrei Lomakin F 1964-03-04 1991 - 1995 4 215 42 62 104 92
8.    Andrei Markov D 1978-12-20 2000 - 2017 16 990 119 453 572 505
9.    Vladislav Namestnikov F 1992-11-22 2013 - 2021 8 466 89 113 202 243
10.    Andrei Vasilyev F 1972-03-30 1994 - 1999 4 16 2 5 7 6
11.    Valeri Zelepukin F 1968-09-18 1991 - 2001 10 595 117 177 294 527


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Sergei Berezin F 1971-11-05 1994 10 256 Toronto Maple Leafs
2.    Alexander Cherbayev F 1973-08-13 1992 3 51 San Jose Sharks
3.    Alexander Chernykh F 1965-09-12 1983 10 185 New Jersey Devils
4.    Dmitri Chernykh F 1985-02-27 2003 2 48 New York Islanders
5.    Yevgeni Garanin F 1973-08-03 1992 10 228 Winnipeg Jets
6.    Alexei Glukhov F 1984-04-05 2002 9 286 Tampa Bay Lightning
7.    Valeri Kamensky F 1966-04-18 1988 7 129 Québec Nordiques
8.    Vadim Khomitsky D 1982-07-21 2000 4 123 Dallas Stars
9.    Vyacheslav Kozlov F 1972-05-03 1990 3 45 Detroit Red Wings
10.    Dmitri Kvartalnov F 1966-03-25 1992 1 16 Boston Bruins
11.    Igor Larionov F 1960-12-03 1985 11 214 Vancouver Canucks
12.    Andrei Loktionov F 1990-05-30 2008 5 123 Los Angeles Kings
13.    Andrei Lomakin F 1964-03-04 1991 7 138 Philadelphia Flyers
14.    Andrei Markov D 1978-12-20 1998 6 162 Montréal Canadiens
15.    Vladislav Namestnikov F 1992-11-22 2011 1 27 Tampa Bay Lightning
16.    Pavel Sedov F 1982-01-12 2000 5 161 Tampa Bay Lightning
17.    Vyacheslav Trukhno F 1987-02-22 2005 4 120 Edmonton Oilers
18.    Andrei Vasilyev F 1972-03-30 1992 11 248 New York Islanders
19.    Andrei Yershov D 1976-08-22 1998 9 240 Chicago Blackhawks
20.    Mikhail Yunkov F 1986-02-16 2004 2 62 Washington Capitals
21.    Valeri Zelepukin F 1968-09-18 1990 11 221 New Jersey Devils


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Roman Abuzin F 1980-01-13 1998 | Sokol Lukhovitsy Russia4
   Alexander Agopeyev G 1977-12-01 2013 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Ilya Alexeyev D 1996-02-12 2014 | Khimik Voskresensk MHL
   Denis Almyashev F 1984-11-29 2006 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Ivan Andriyashev D 1977-07-10 2001 | Standart Mendeleyevo Russia4
   Sergei Artyushenko F 1974-05-19 2002 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Georgi Axyonov D 1996-02-04 2017 | HK FinUniversitet Moskva MSHL1
   Alexei Axyonov F 1990-10-16 2007 | SDYUSHOR Khimik Voskresensk MosJHL
               
 B            
   Alexander Badamshin F 1986-04-24 2006 | Rus Moskva MosJHL
   Sergei Barzanov G 1960-06-25 1986 | Kristall Saratov Soviet2
   Nikita Baturin D 2003-02-21 2020 | Khimik Voskresensk U17 Russia U17
   Yevgeni Baukin F 1986-08-15 2016 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup
   Igor Bazhenov F 1961-03-03 1996 | Ånge IK Division 2
   Oleg Belousov D 1966-01-01 1988 | Progress Glazov Soviet3
   Andrei Belov D 1993-11-10 2016 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Yevgeni Belov D 2000-03-09 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Sergei Berezin F 1971-11-05 2004 | CSKA Moskva Russia
   Sergei Bernatsky D 1982-03-01 2016 | HK Sochi KHL
   Artyom Bikkinyayev F 1986-06-06 2008 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia2
   Nikita Bordenyuk F 1985-07-22 2012 | Platina Chisinau Romania
   Artyom Bozhko F 1985-10-30 2016 | Cracovia Krakow Poland
   Dmitri Bukin F 1989-01-17 2014 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Nikolai Bulanov D 1985-04-30 2004 | Khimik Voskresensk-2 Russia3
   Alexander Burmistrov F 1995-07-25 2015 | Khimik Voskresensk MHL
               
 C            
   Alexander Cherbayev F 1973-08-13 2010 | Molot-Prikamie Perm Russia2
   Dmitri Chernykh F 1985-02-27 2020 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Alexander Chernykh F 1965-09-12 1989 | CSKA Moskva Super Series
   Yuri Chernyshyov F 1988-04-06 2006 | SDYUSHOR Khimik Voskresensk MosJHL
   Kirill Chibiryayev F 1997-04-07 2018 | Irbis Kazan MHL
   Alexander Chibiryayev F 1970-04-07 2006 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Yuri Chichurin F 1947-01-22 1976 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Roman Chinyakov F 1995-02-15 2013 | Ryazan-VDV MHL B
               
 D            
   Nikolai Davydkin D 1958-07-11 1999 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia
   Rashit Davydov G 1969-06-14 1999 | Dizel Penza Russia2
   Alexei Deniskin D 1978-12-15 2013 | Levy Lviv Ukraine
   Irina Donchenko D 1995-05-25 2017 | Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Russia (W)
   Alexander Donskov D 1986-05-03 2004 | Khimik Voskresensk-2 Russia3
   Alexander Donskov F 1965-02-04 2002 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Vitali Dryndin D 1975-10-27 2012 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Danila Dyomin F 2006-01-07 2020 | Team Center U14 Districts Cup U14
   Adgur Dzhugeliya D 1986-05-06 2008 | Kapitan Stupino Russia2
               
 F            
   Vasili Fomin G 1981-05-28 1999 | Sokol Lukhovitsy Russia4
               
 G            
   Alexander Galitski F 1992-05-26 2015 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Andrei Galkin F 1967-03-22 2006 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Alexander Galkin F 1977-10-15 2010 | HK Ryazan Russia2
   Vyacheslav Galkin D 1965-02-03 1994 | THK Tver Russia3
   Yevgeni Garanin F 1973-08-03 2004 | HK Voronezh Russia2
   Alexander Gavva F 1991-03-26 2013 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Mikhail Glevitsky D 1983-08-08 2002 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Alexei Glukhov F 1984-04-05 2017 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Alexander Golovkin D 1966-02-13 2005 | HK Vladimir Russia3
   Igor Grachyov D 1974-06-18 2006 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Oleg Gubin F 1981-04-12 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Vadim Gusev F 1976-01-15 2009 | HK Ryazan-2 Russia4
   Sergei Gusev D 1953-01-27 1984 | Izhstal Izhevsk Soviet
   Vladislav Gushchin D 1973-01-22 2007 | HK Ryazan Russia3
               
 I            
   Igor N. Ignatov F 1962-01-16 2006 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Sergei Ivanov G 1991-09-16 2008 | SDYUSHOR Khimik Voskresensk MosJHL
               
 K            
   Valeri Kamensky F 1966-04-18 2005 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia
   Igor Kamensky F 1984-10-20 2008 | HK Ryazan-2 Russia4
   Dmitri Kanunnikov G 1996-09-17 2015 | Draguny Mozhaysk MHL B
   Anatoli Karpov F 1948-07-21 1981 | Lada Togliatti Soviet3
   Alexander Karpov F 1988-09-10 2014 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Alexander Kazakov F 1974-04-22 2006 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Alexander Kazakov D 1992-04-08 2015 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Dmitri Kholodkov F 1978-04-09 2013 | Progress Glazov Russia3
   Vadim Khomitsky D 1982-07-21 2019 | HK Sochi KHL
   Oleg Kobzev D 1970-04-25 2008 | HK Ryazan-2 Russia4
   Kirill Komissarov F 1983-01-17 2007 | THK Tver Russia3
   Dmitri Kondrashov D 1991-03-04 2011 | Khimik Voskresensk MHL
   Vsevolod Kondrashov G 1993-08-14 2018 | KTH Krynica Poland2
   Maxim Korobov F 1983-09-03 2017 | Beibarys Atyrau Continental Cup
   Sergei Korolyov F 1973-12-28 2011 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Denis Koroteyev F 1983-12-09 2019 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Vyacheslav Kozlov F 1972-05-03 2015 | Atlant Mytishchi KHL
   Pavel Krasnov D 1986-06-06 2006 | HK Dmitrov-2 Russia3
   Alexei Krutov F 1976-02-12 2001 | Rivyera Moskva Russia3
   Yevgeni Krutov D 1978-03-25 2015 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Irina Kulagina D 2000-08-13 2021 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Yegor Kulakov F 1996-04-20 2021 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Kristina Kuranova D 1997-11-01 2019 | Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Russia (W)
   Danila Kustarev D 2004-12-03 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Kvartalnov F 1963-02-25 2000 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Dmitri Kvartalnov F 1966-03-25 2008 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia2
               
 L            
   Igor Larionov F 1960-12-03 2006 | Brunflo IK HockeyEttan
   Arseni Lashchenov F 2004-04-08 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk U17 Russia U17
   Vladimir Lavrentyev F 1954-01-21 1995 | Kungsbacka HC Division 2
   Yuri Lavretsky G 1989-05-12 2017 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Oleg Lavretsky F 1995-03-08 2017 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Alexei Leonov D 1993-07-30 2015 | Khimik Voskresensk MHL
   Maxim Lepin D 1984-03-07 2003 | MGU-Pingviny Moskva Russia3
   Viktor Liksyutkin F 1948-04-09 1982 | WAT Stadlau Austria
   Andrei Loginov D 1972-08-06 2011 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Andrei Loktionov F 1990-05-30 2021 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Andrei Lomakin F 1964-03-04 1997 | Frankfurt Lions DEL
               
 M            
   Sergei Magarilov G 1985-03-19 2020 | HK Bardejov Slovakia3
   Oleg Makarenko F 1983-10-16 2012 | HK Belgorod Russia3
   Sergei Makarov F 1982-08-03 2011 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Denis Makarov D 1983-08-03 2021 | Ledyanye Volki Kiev Ukraine
   Alexei Maklyukov D 1993-09-19 2021 | Barys Nur-Sultan KHL
   Konstantin Malgin F 2001-04-03 2021 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka MSHL1
   Pavel Mantserov F 1985-03-13 2005 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
   Nikita Marchenko D 2000-04-20 2020 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Andrei Markov D 1978-12-20 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Igor Maryukhin F 1966-12-08 1993 | Amur Khabarovsk Russia2
   Alexander Melnikov F 1985-08-03 2015 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Igor Merkulov F 1965-04-16 1991 | Desna Bryansk Soviet3
   Yevgeni Mesheryakov G 1994-03-17 2017 | Derzhava TGU Tambov RSHL1
   Albert Minibayev F 1989-04-04 2011 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Alexei Miroshnikov D 1974-05-08 2012 | Platina Chisinau Romania
   Gleb Miroshnikov F 1996-06-11 2017 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Alexei Mitrofanov F 1994-06-11 2021 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Oxana Mitrofanova F 2000-03-31 2021 | Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Russia (W)
   Ivan Mityasov D 1989-07-13 2008 | SDYUSHOR Khimik Voskresensk MosJHL
   Artyom Monayenkov F 1988-03-12 2010 | Feniks Voskresensk MHL
   Sergei Morgunov D 1981-11-24 2008 | HK Ryazan-2 Russia4
   Sergei Morozov F 1979-03-30 2002 | Kapitan Stupino Russia3
   Sergei Morozov G 1973-12-09 1994 | Sokol Lukhovitsy Russia3
   Artyom Morozov F 2005-08-20 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk U16 Russia U16
   Arkadi Moshan F 1972-01-03 1993 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia
   Yegor Mozgalyov F 1995-12-24 2018 | Nomad Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Mukhin D 1991-06-17 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Igor Mukhin D 1976-05-25 2004 | HK Rybinsk Russia2
               
 N            
   Max Namestnikov F 2004-02-06 2021 | Sarnia Sting OHL
   Vladislav Namestnikov F 1992-11-22 2021 | Detroit Red Wings NHL
   Pavel Nasonov D 1985-07-25 2009 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Stanislav Nazarov D 1980-03-22 2012 | Tilburg Trappers Netherlands
   Alexandra Neryuyeva F 1996-05-10 2019 | SKSO Yekaterinburg Russia (W)
   Vasili Nevlyutov F 1973-08-03 1994 | Desna Bryansk Russia3
   Vladimir Nikonov F 1993-08-05 2016 | HKM Rimavska Sobota Slovakia3
               
 O            
   Pyotr Osmushkin F 1991-09-17 2013 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
               
 P            
   Alexander Pasechnik G 1989-03-03 2016 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Yevgeni Pasternatsky F 1979-02-12 2011 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva VHL
   Dmitri Petrov F 1989-06-17 2007 | SDYUSHOR MO Mytishchi MosJHL
   Maxim Petrov D 1985-06-27 2006 | Khimik Voskresensk-2 Russia3
   Yevgeni Petukhov F 1987-04-22 2014 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Vyacheslav Polikarkin F 1970-01-10 2003 | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 Russia3
   Alexander Pomazkov G 1983-03-15 2000 | Khimik Voskresensk-2 Russia3
   Alexander Pomazkov F 1983-03-15 2000 | Khimik Voskresensk-2 Russia3
   Andrei Ponomaryov F 1980-01-24 2011 | HK Vladimir Russia3
   Alexander Popov F 1979-04-13 2004 | HK Rybinsk Russia2
   Anton Popov D 1991-06-18 2018 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Valeri Popov F 1990-02-19 2014 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Kirill Povaryonkin D 1970-08-07 1994 | Sokol Lukhovitsy Russia3
   Vadim Privalov G 1967-08-22 1989 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Alexander Provkin D 1989-03-28 2011 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Grigori Provkin G 1970-05-13 1994 | Buran Voronezh Russia3
               
 R            
   Alexander Rezepov D 1961-05-15 2000 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Alexander Rodionov D 1995-08-16 2021 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Alexander Romanov F 1980-08-18 2017 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Oleg Romashko G 1980-03-29 2011 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva VHL
               
 S            
   Oleg Santuryan F 1970-09-27 1995 | Richmond Renegades ECHL
   Pavel Sedov F 1982-01-12 2015 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Alexander Selyanin F 1990-07-02 2017 | HC Kryvbass Ukraine
   Andrei Sharkov D 1987-09-30 2010 | Progress Glazov Russia2
   Pavel Shcherbakov F 1996-07-12 2021 | HK Rostov VHL
   Artyom Sheremetyev F 1996-03-17 2017 | Progress Glazov NMHL
   Matvei Sheremetyev D 2003-12-23 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Shevchenko F 1995-12-15 2021 | Barys Nur-Sultan KHL
   Alexander Shlykov F 1972-07-30 1995 | Buran Voronezh Russia2
   Artyom Shulyov D 1996-02-08 2020 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Vladimir Sitnikov F 1952-11-25 1992 | Elektron Ryazan Soviet4
   Konstantin Slyazhinsky D 1995-01-31 2014 | Ryazan-VDV MHL B
   Alexander Smirnov D 1964-08-17 2006 | Storhamar Norway
   Andrei Smirnov F 1998-01-14 2021 | Sokol Kiev Ukraine
   Andrei Smirnov F 1990-04-24 2018 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Kirill Smirnov F 1994-05-23 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Dima Smirnov F 1990-05-20 2017 | Storhamar YA-senior Norway3
   Ivan Sokolov G 1997-02-05 2015 | Khimik Voskresensk MHL
   Yuri Solomatin D 1985-04-15 2004 | HK Mogilev-2 Belarus Vysshaya
   Mikhail Stepanov D 1996-01-16 2021 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Mikhail Strashnov D 1972-12-12 1999 | Sokol Lukhovitsy Russia4
   Anatoli Stulov F 1987-04-18 2011 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Vadim Susla D 1992-08-05 2013 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Ivan Suzakov F 1997-08-29 2020 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Anna Sviridova D 2004-10-20 2021 | Agidel Ufa Russia (W)
   Nikolai Syrtsov D 1971-06-27 2007 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia2
   Alexander Syrtsov D 1973-04-25 2002 | HK Gomel EEHL
   Alexander Syrtsov F 1948-09-24 1976 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Vladimir Syrtsov F 1951-02-16 1981 | Lada Togliatti Soviet3
   Gennadi Syrtsov F 1949-10-22 1978 | Stankostroitel Ryazan Soviet3
   Alexander Syrtsov D 1979-10-10 2007 | HK Ryazan Russia3
   Yegor Sysolyatin F 1997-03-16 2015 | HK Dubnica U18 Slovakia U18
               
 T            
   Ilya Talaluyev F 1998-01-28 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Ruslan Talipov F 1987-05-29 2013 | HK Lipetsk Russia3
   Vadim Timakov F 1998-06-26 2018 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Stanislav Timakov F 1979-03-01 2013 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Dmitri Timofeyev D 1972-02-29 2006 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Nikolai Tolokonnikov D 1997-12-19 2020 | HK Novy Jicin Czech3
   Anton Tolpegin D 2004-04-04 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk U17 Russia U17
   Denis Tolpegin D 1998-03-23 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Yevgeni Tolstov F 1998-03-20 2018 | MHK Lipetsk NMHL
   Nikita Trifonov F 1990-09-18 2008 | SDYUSHOR Khimik Voskresensk MosJHL
   Vyacheslav Trukhno F 1987-02-22 2020 | GKS Tychy Poland
   Alexei Tsaryov D 1997-06-23 2021 | HK Rostov VHL
   Alexander Tsepelyov D 1950-06-18 1976 | Kristall Saratov Soviet2
   Alexei Tveritnev F 1990-06-03 2012 | HK Odintsovo MHL B
   Pavel Tyutnev F 2002-07-25 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
               
 U            
   Alexei Utkin F 1984-02-17 2003 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Vladimir Uvarov F 1974-01-27 2005 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia2
               
 V            
   Andrei Vafin D 2003-11-21 2021 | Kapitan Stupino U18 Russia U18
   Ildar Valeyev D 1991-11-29 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Nikolai Vanin F 1962-08-12 1996 | Sokol Lukhovitsy Russia4
   Andrei Vasilyev F 1972-03-30 2007 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk Russia
   Anton Vilkov F 1993-03-21 2021 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Nikolai Volodin D 2003-10-08 2021 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Voronkov F 2000-09-06 2021 | Derzhava TGU Tambov RSHL1
               
 Y            
   Oleg Yashin F 1990-12-03 2020 | HK Tambov VHL
   Oleg Yashin F 1968-11-03 2005 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Alexander Yefimov F 1964-07-14 1986 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Pavel Yefimov F 1959-07-11 1990 | Talleks Tallinn Soviet3
   Artyom Yegorov D 1990-07-03 2010 | Feniks Voskresensk MHL
   Vladimir Yerkhov F 1958-10-08 1992 | Metalurg Pernik Bulgaria
   Dmitri Yermakov D 1979-06-19 2003 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Andrei Yershov D 1976-08-22 2013 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Yevstigneyev F 1977-02-02 2007 | HK Ryazan Russia3
   Alexander Yunkov F 1982-11-21 2015 | Atlant Mytishchi KHL
   Mikhail Yunkov F 1986-02-16 2021 | Spartak Moskva KHL
               
 Z            
   Alexander Zagorodnikov D 1989-04-27 2007 | SDYUSHOR Khimik Voskresensk MosJHL
   Yevgeni Zaitsev F 1983-03-07 2000 | Khimik Voskresensk-2 Russia3
   Valeri Zelepukin F 1968-09-18 2006 | Khimik Mytishchi Russia
   Mikhail Zharov D 1953-06-03 1998 | Avangard Tambov Russia2
   Alexander Zhdan D 1971-08-28 2008 | Spartak Moskva Russia
   Alexander Zhinkov F 1975-04-15 2005 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 MosJHL
   Pyotr Zhulin D 1947-07-27 1978 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Pavel Zlobin F 1998-08-23 2020 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Alexander Zozin D 1949-10-02 1981 | Lada Togliatti Soviet3