Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 847979 players
Last added: Gal MoskowitzFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Elias Pettersson (F)
44
24
32
56
2. 
flag Ryan Lasch (F)
49
15
40
55
3. 
flag Joakim Lindström (F)
46
16
34
50
4. 
flag Pär Lindholm (F)
49
18
29
47
5. 
flag Johan Ryno (F)
46
9
37
46
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM SARATOV, RUS



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 2 players 10 players 375 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Alexander Khovanov F 2000-04-12 2021 | Bars Kazan 147025
2.    Rushan Rafikov D 1995-05-15 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 36257
3.    Denis Platonov F 1981-11-06 2019 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk 25946
4.    Andrei Kuteikin D 1984-09-30 2021 | Spartak Moskva 19239
5.    Maxim Marushev F 1999-01-01 2021 | Bars Kazan 15068
6.    Alexei Loginov D 1993-01-08 2021 | Tilburg Trappers 13849
7.    Ivan Khomutov F 1985-03-11 2014 | Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 11817
8.    Ilya Nikolayev F 1994-01-20 2021 | Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SK 11116
9.    Alexander Naurov F 1985-03-04 2014 | Kristall Saratov 10583
10.    Maxim Krivonozhkin F 1984-02-18 2017 | Kristall Saratov 9402


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Anatoli Fedotov D 1966-05-11 1992 - 1994 2 4 0 2 2 0
2.    David Schriner F 1911-11-30 1934 - 1946 11 484 201 204 405 148


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Anatoli Fedotov D 1966-05-11 1993 10 238 Anaheim Ducks
2.    Sergei Gorbachyov F 1975-10-24 1994 7 167 San Jose Sharks
3.    Ivan Khomutov F 1985-03-11 2003 3 93 New Jersey Devils
4.    Alexander Khovanov F 2000-04-12 2018 3 86 Minnesota Wild
5.    Maxim Marushev F 1999-01-01 2020 7 215 Vegas Golden Knights
6.    Alexander Naurov F 1985-03-04 2003 4 134 Dallas Stars
7.    Denis Platonov F 1981-11-06 2001 3 75 Nashville Predators
8.    Rushan Rafikov D 1995-05-15 2013 7 187 Calgary Flames
9.    Sergei Simonov D 1974-05-20 1992 10 221 Toronto Maple Leafs
10.    Vasili Turkovsky D 1974-09-03 1995 8 199 Washington Capitals


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Sergei Abbakumov F 1986-12-20 2005 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Grigori Ablayev F 2007-02-01 2021 | Team Volga Region U14 Districts Cup U14
   Yegor Alexandrov F 1998-05-01 2016 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Svyatoslav Alexeyev D 1971-03-09 1997 | Khimik Engels Russia2
   Alim Aleyev F 1968-06-19 1996 | Khimik Engels Russia2
   Denis Andriyaschenko F 1992-04-08 2014 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Mikhail Anisimov F 1986-08-22 2011 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Arseni Anisimov D 1996-10-04 2015 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Pavel Antipov F 1995-04-16 2021 | HK Rostov VHL
   Alexander Aparin D 1995-01-15 2016 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Denis Aralin G 1977-07-03 2001 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Vsevolod Arshinov F 2005-12-19 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Yegor Arzyamov F 2002-01-12 2019 | HK Dmitrov U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Aslamov G 2004-08-28 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk U17 Russia U17
               
 B            
   Andrei Bachenkov F 2005-05-03 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Anvyar Bakhteyev F 2000-10-13 2018 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Ilya Balabolkin F 1995-01-07 2021 | HK Brest Belarus
   Andrei Balunin D 1967-01-15 1992 | Kristall Saratov Soviet2
   Alexander Balunin D 1981-10-03 2000 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Barannikov F 1986-07-09 2004 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Nikolai Baranov F 1990-04-29 2010 | Sheriff Tver MHL
   Ilya Baranov F 1993-02-09 2014 | MHK Kristall Saratov MHL B
   Roman Bashlayev D 1982-07-12 2002 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Kirill Belokurov G 2005-09-04 2021 | Team Volga Region U16 Districts Cup U16
   Artyom Belonenko F 1997-01-05 2015 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Valeri Belousov F 1954-01-26 1994 | Khimik Engels Russia3
   Mikhail Belyayev D 1974-01-31 1998 | Khimik Engels Russia2
   Boris Bezhikov F 1974-01-08 1998 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Artyom Bityutsky D 2000-02-22 2016 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Blinov F 1976-11-25 2001 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Ilya Bochkov D 1989-12-10 2021 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Maxim Bogdasarov F 2000-06-10 2020 | Tropik TGPU Tula RSHL1
   Daniil Boitsov D 2004-06-10 2021 | Dizel Penza U18 Russia U18
   Maxim Bondarenko F 1989-11-10 2016 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Sergei Breyev D 1984-07-03 2003 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Bogdan Bubir F 2002-08-14 2020 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Mikhail Budnyatsky F 1998-01-22 2016 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Bukiya F 1994-04-03 2018 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Artyom Bulkin D 2000-03-15 2021 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Ali Burkhanov F 1968-11-17 2004 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Roman Bykov F 1995-12-28 2021 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Yevgeni Bylinkin D 1983-02-20 2002 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Yegor Bystrov F 1999-10-13 2020 | Ladia Togliatti MHL
               
 C            
   Leonid Chekanov F 2005-08-17 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Nikolai Cherepukha F 1976-01-12 2001 | Dizel Penza Russia2
   Denis Cherepukha F 1998-03-16 2019 | HK Rossosh NMHL
   Nikita Chernenko F 2004-05-24 2021 | Kristall Balakovo U17 Russia U17
   Valeri Chernov F 2001-02-01 2021 | HK FinUniversitet Moskva MSHL1
   Dmitri Chikin D 1976-10-29 2008 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Yevgeni Chulkov F 1977-06-04 2007 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Ivan Churilo F 2003-10-21 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
               
 D            
   Danila Danilov F 2004-02-04 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Konstantin Demchev F 1995-03-18 2021 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Ivan Dementyev F 1984-08-07 2003 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Dmitri Demidov F 1996-02-07 2021 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Yekaterina Derevyanko D - 1997 | Kristallochka Saratov Russia (W)
   Artyom Dlussky F 1988-10-28 2007 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Oleg Dogadin D 1989-07-21 2020 | ECC Preussen Berlin Germany4
               
 F            
   Alexei Fakirov F 1997-10-22 2021 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Yaroslav Fedotov F 2005-05-28 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Anatoli Fedotov D 1966-05-11 2001 | Molot-Prikamie Perm Russia
   Sergei Fedotov D 1970-09-03 2004 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Maxim Fedotov D 2002-01-22 2021 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL
   Ilya Fedotov F 2003-03-19 2021 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL
   Konstantin Filinov D 2000-11-10 2019 | HK Almaty U20 Kazakhstan U20
   Vladislav Flegontov G 2000-12-24 2020 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Artyom Fomin F 1995-01-17 2013 | MHK Kristall Saratov MHL B
   Vitali Fomov F 2004-03-09 2021 | Kristall Balakovo U17 Russia U17
               
 G            
   Artyom Gavrilov D 1995-04-18 2016 | Dizelist Penza MHL B
   Vladimir Gerasimov F 2005-01-15 2021 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Glebov D 1977-07-11 1998 | Stinol Lipetsk Russia3
   Dmitri Golovkin D 2000-05-12 2018 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Maxim Golubov F 1998-06-26 2016 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Golubovich D 1975-01-29 1996 | HK Lipetsk Russia2
   Sergei Gorbachyov F 1975-10-24 2007 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Alexander Gorelov F 1975-01-17 1999 | MGU Moskva Russia4
   Konstantin Goryachev D 1985-02-21 2005 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Pavel Goryunov G 1989-02-28 2016 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Dmitri Grabovlyak F 2004-06-27 2021 | Armada Odintsovo U17 Russia U17
   Yekaterina Gridneva D 1979-01-15 1997 | Kristallochka Saratov Russia (W)
   Lyudmila Gridneva F 1980-05-31 1997 | Kristallochka Saratov Russia (W)
   Andrei Gulyayev G 1985-05-09 2007 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Vladimir Gundarev D 1985-12-13 2008 | Desna Bryansk Russia3
   Dmitri Gundyrev F 2001-06-07 2021 | Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk MHL
               
 I            
   Alexei Ignatenko G 1970-03-21 2003 | HK Mogilev EEHL
   Andrei Ilyushev F 2004-05-26 2021 | Kristall Balakovo U17 Russia U17
   Sergei Indrikson F 1978-03-26 1999 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Alexei Indrikson F 1978-03-26 1999 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Maxim Inozemtsev F 1997-07-06 2018 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Alexei Isakov F 1976-03-15 2002 | CSK VVS Samara-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Ivanov F 2000-05-20 2018 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Konstantin Ivanov D 1983-01-03 2012 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Pavel Ivanov G 1990-04-18 2012 | MHK Kristall Saratov MHL B
   Alexander Ivanov D 1955-03-24 2000 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Nail Izbayev D 1996-12-11 2017 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
               
 K            
   Dmitry Kalashnikov D 1990-01-03 2013 | Concordia College NCAA III
   Danil Kalashnikov F 1991-08-21 2013 | Concordia College NCAA III
   Alexander Kalinkin D 2005-07-05 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Marat Kamayev D 1986-02-09 2003 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Artyom Kamyshev F 1986-09-27 2003 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Danila Kashirin D 2001-08-14 2021 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Valeri Kharlamov F 2000-02-24 2018 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Khatkov F 2001-06-08 2019 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Ilya Khokhlov F 2005-02-03 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Kholimenkov D 1995-02-16 2015 | MHK Kristall Saratov MHL B
   Pavel Khomchenko G 1994-10-13 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Ivan Khomutov F 1985-03-11 2014 | Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák Erste Liga
   Ivan Khonchev D 1997-10-10 2019 | TarU III-divisioona
   Dmitri Khoroshilov F 1975-04-28 1998 | Khimik Engels Russia2
   Igor Khoroshun F 1997-02-14 2016 | HK Rossosh MHL B
   Alexander Khovanov F 2000-04-12 2021 | Bars Kazan VHL
   Dmitri Khramchenko D 1974-07-01 2010 | Shinnik Bobruysk Belarus Cup
   Pavel Khryashchyov F 1982-12-24 2002 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Rustam Khuzin D 2004-07-30 2021 | Petergof St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Dmitri Kichayev F 1986-04-26 2005 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Sergei Klimov F 1983-07-03 2003 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Mikhail Klochkov F 1983-05-07 2002 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Alexander Klopov D 2001-09-29 2019 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Knelman F 2002-06-24 2020 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Vladimir Kochergin F 1960-06-02 1989 | Buran Voronezh Soviet3
   Mikhei Kodin D 2005-08-24 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Igor Kokarev F 1995-03-15 2013 | MHK Kristall Saratov MHL B
   Artyom Kokorev F 1987-02-02 2005 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Maxim Kolokolov F 1995-06-21 2020 | HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod RSHL1
   Andrei Komarov F 1996-07-27 2015 | MHK Kristall Saratov MHL B
   Alexei Komov D 1978-01-29 1999 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Vyacheslav Komrakov F 1954-01-31 1986 | Izhstal Izhevsk Soviet
   Artyom Kondratyev D 1998-02-04 2021 | Mikhailovskie Medvedi MVAA SPBUC
   Artyom Konkov D 1997-07-29 2016 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Konnov F 1978-01-11 2008 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Yegor Konstantinov F 2003-10-04 2021 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Alexei Koptelov G 1986-08-28 2005 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Yuri Korchin F 1954-11-15 1993 | Khimik Engels Russia2
   Alexei Kormilitsyn G 2003-06-02 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Yuri Korobeinikov F 1989-03-01 2005 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Andrei Korolyov F 1970-01-01 2004 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Vladimir Korotchenko G 2004-02-19 2021 | Kristall Balakovo U17 Russia U17
   Kirill Koryagin D 2005-09-13 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Koryagin D 2002-03-09 2021 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Ivan Koryukov F 2003-06-05 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Konstantin Koshelev D 1986-07-30 2005 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Vladimir Kovalyov G 1996-07-26 2017 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Vladimir Kovalyov F 1980-03-26 2006 | Ariada Volzhsk Russia3
   Dmitri Kovshov F 2001-06-30 2019 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Kovtun F 2005-01-01 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Kozlov F 1990-05-05 2015 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
   Alexander Kozyrev F 1987-02-23 2004 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Krikunov D 2004-12-09 2020 | Belye Medvedi Moskva-2 U18 Russia U18
   Alexei Krivonozhkin D 1974-06-05 2011 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Maxim Krivonozhkin F 1984-02-18 2017 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Maxim Krotov F 2000-01-26 2016 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Krovyakov D 1994-06-18 2020 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Sergei Krovyakov D 1968-05-06 1996 | Khimik Engels Russia2
   Sergei Kuchin F 1962-03-04 1994 | Khimik Engels Russia3
   Ilya Kudryashov D 2002-02-15 2021 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova MHL
   Dmitri Kumykov F 1982-02-27 2000 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Kuplinov D 1955-04-16 1992 | Khimik Engels Soviet3
   Kirill Kuptsov F 1997-08-19 2015 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Kuteikin D 1984-09-30 2021 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Ruslan Kuzakhmetov D 2003-03-22 2021 | Ak Bars Kazan U18 Russia U18
   Vyacheslav Kuzmichyov D 1993-10-30 2015 | Tukums HASC Latvia
   Yaroslav Kuzmichyov F 1998-11-30 2021 | Timiryazevskie Zubry RGAU-MSKhA MSHL1
   Igor Kuznetsov D 1990-07-10 2007 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Danila Kuznetsov F 2001-08-21 2017 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Kuznetsov F 1986-07-11 2004 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
               
 L            
   Andrei Lagutin F 1985-04-26 2005 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Mikhail Lapshov D 1989-07-18 2011 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Igor Lapshov F 1996-03-12 2021 | HK Mogilev Belarus Cup
   Ivan Larkin F 2005-05-20 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Valeri Laryukov D 1950-04-30 1978 | Khimik Engels Soviet4
   Daniil Latyshev D 1998-03-01 2017 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Vladislav Leontyev D 2000-06-06 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Semyon Leontyev F 1991-04-26 2017 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Oleg Leontyev D 1970-11-15 2010 | Yunost Minsk Continental Cup
   Valentin Lidvanov F 1982-05-08 2013 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Alexander Lisichkin F 2001-02-26 2018 | Kristall Saratov U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Loginov D 1993-01-08 2021 | Tilburg Trappers Germany3
   Artyom Lomovtsev F 2000-12-21 2018 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Pavel Lukoshin D 1996-04-30 2021 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Danil Luzik G 2004-08-21 2021 | Kristall Balakovo U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Lyulin D 1968-11-01 2006 | VIK Västerĺs HK U Division 2
               
 M            
   Mikhail Makarov D 1983-02-15 2000 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Alexei Makeyev D 1977-08-05 2010 | Progress Glazov Russia2
   Kirill Malinin D 1996-01-11 2016 | Kometa Samara MHL B
   Nikita Mamlin F 1996-05-22 2015 | MHK Kristall Saratov MHL B
   Daniil Manokhin D 2001-04-22 2019 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Marfin D 1968-10-01 1996 | Khimik Engels Russia2
   Alexander Margachyov F 1988-05-01 2008 | HK Gomel-2 Belarus Vysshaya
   Danila Marushev F 1999-01-01 2021 | HK Aktobe Kazakhstan
   Maxim Marushev F 1999-01-01 2021 | Bars Kazan VHL
   Dmitri Marushev F 1987-05-26 2017 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Alexander Maslennikov D 2003-05-19 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Maxim Matveyev F 1996-02-28 2015 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Denis Matyushev F 1976-01-27 1997 | Khimik Engels Russia2
   Bogdan Medvedev F 1998-01-16 2020 | HK VU MO Moskva MSHL2
   Pavel Melnikov G 1996-01-10 2017 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Alexander Menshchikov D 1982-04-18 2002 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Yekaterina Menshikova F 1983-03-14 1999 | Chaika Yaroslavl Russia (W)
   Sergei Meshchanov F 1982-04-13 2002 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Alexander Mikhailov D 1969-02-26 1997 | Khimik Engels Russia2
   Viktor Mileshin F 2000-09-06 2020 | Tropik TGPU Tula RSHL1
   Mikhail Milyokhin D 1965-04-03 1998 | Neftyanik Almetievsk Russia2
   Mikhail Milyokhin F 1988-11-02 2018 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL
   Sergei Mirgorodsky D 2004-04-22 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Yuri Miroshnichenko F 1984-03-21 2003 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Dmitri Mitin F 1990-03-24 2007 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Vitali Molchanov D 1988-10-10 2010 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Vadim Molotilov F 1968-11-27 2004 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Daniil Morshchikhin D 1999-09-06 2017 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Myasnikov G 1983-02-02 2003 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
               
 N            
   Gleb Naumov G 1995-04-10 2014 | MHK Kristall Saratov MHL B
   Alexander Naurov F 1985-03-04 2014 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Ilya Nedostupov F 1978-10-25 1999 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Georgi Nichiporenko D 1999-07-28 2019 | Skorostnaya Mashina RUT (MIIT) MSHL2
   Alexander Nikitin F 1991-09-06 2013 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Yegor Nikitin G 2001-05-11 2019 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Yuri Nikitin G 1961-09-01 1994 | Severstal Cherepovets Russia
   Andrei Nikolayev F 1996-02-03 2020 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Ilya Nikolayev F 1994-01-20 2021 | Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SK Turkey
   Sergei Nikolayev G 1972-06-08 2011 | Ak Bars Kazan KHL
   Yekaterina Nikolayeva D 1995-10-05 2021 | Dynamo-Neva St. Petersburg Russia (W)
   Platon Nikolin F 2005-09-23 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Yevgeni Nikulin F 1995-05-27 2021 | Mendeleyevets NI RKhTU RSHL1
   Bogdan Nosachyov F 2005-04-11 2021 | Team Volga Region U16 Districts Cup U16
   Anton Novikov F 1986-11-27 2004 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
               
 O            
   Sergei Oreshkin D 1985-04-16 2006 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Alexander Orlov F 1992-12-06 2016 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Roman Osin F 1996-02-25 2020 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
               
 P            
   Sergei Pakhmurin D 1991-11-24 2021 | HC Mariupol Ukraine
   Kirill Panfilov D 1987-01-31 2007 | Desna Bryansk Russia4
   Mikhail Panov D 1988-03-04 2007 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Pashkin F 1968-11-27 1995 | Traktor Lipetsk Russia2
   Sergei Pavlov G 1997-05-16 2021 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Alexander Perekalsky F 2003-08-24 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Georgi Petkilev G 2000-06-14 2018 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Stanislav Petrov D 1988-09-20 2007 | Ariada Volzhsk-2 Russia3
   Alexander Petrunin F 1999-01-04 2021 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Sergei Petukhov D 2001-06-02 2019 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Yuri Platonov F 2000-05-14 2021 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Denis Platonov F 1981-11-06 2019 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk Spengler Cup
   Nikita V. Plotnikov D 2000-12-14 2021 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Anton Podorozhnikov F 2001-02-11 2021 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Dmitri Podovinnikov F 1987-08-03 2008 | HK Rybinsk Russia4
   Danila Pogodin D 2003-03-29 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Poltarenko D 1987-12-15 2007 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Dmitri Poltarenko D 1967-07-27 1994 | Khimik Engels Russia3
   Matvei Polyakov F 2004-07-10 2021 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Kirill Ponomaryov D 1996-04-18 2017 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Ivan Porada F 2007-07-03 2021 | Team Center U14 Districts Cup U14
   Yegor Porkhunov D 2005-12-06 2021 | Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Filipp Potapov D 2006-05-29 2021 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Pozorov F 1989-02-04 2007 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Artyom Pravednov D 2006-08-13 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Oleg Prokopenko F 1989-01-30 2010 | HK Ryazan-2 Russia3
   Czeslaw Przedpelski F 1915-12-24 1939 | Warszawianka Warszawa Poland
   Denis Pugachyov G 1988-03-02 2010 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
               
 R            
   Rushan Rafikov D 1995-05-15 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Rustem Rafikov F 1985-06-06 2007 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Anton Rassokha F 1993-04-25 2016 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Ilya Redkousov F 2001-08-28 2020 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Rustem Reshetov F 1989-03-11 2007 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Vadim Rodionov F 1985-08-03 2003 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Stanislav Romanov D 1987-05-14 2020 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Boris Romanovich D 1972-01-13 1996 | Wellington Dukes MetJAHL
   Maxim Rudenok G 2004-10-08 2020 | HK Bobrov U16 Russia U16
   Kirill Rudnitsky F 2004-09-22 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Alexei Ryabinin F 1981-08-11 2007 | Desna Bryansk Russia4
   Nikolai Ryabov F 2001-05-02 2017 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
               
 S            
   Narek Saakyan F 1993-06-07 2014 | MHK Kristall Saratov MHL B
   Viktor Sadomov D 1946-01-31 1976 | Kristall Saratov Soviet2
   Alexander Safonov D 1986-05-31 2010 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Nikolai Samokhvalov D 1956-11-29 1984 | Khimik Engels Soviet3
   Sergei Samoshkin F 1975-01-15 2001 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk Russia2
   Vyacheslav Sarkisyants F 2002-03-15 2020 | Little Caesars 18U AAA 18U AAA
   Andrei Savelyev D 2000-10-09 2016 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   David Schriner F 1911-11-30 1949 | Regina Capitals Allan Cup
   Mikhail Semeneko D 2000-01-01 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Kirill Seryodkin D 1978-01-08 1998 | Khimik Engels Russia2
   Danat Shafeyev F 2005-09-17 2021 | Ak Bars Kazan U18 Russia U18
   Viktor Shakarimov D 1986-10-13 2013 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Ilya Shcherbakov F 1985-04-16 2003 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Ilya Shchyotkin F 1998-08-14 2020 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Sergei Sheinov F 1964-01-16 2003 | Dizel Penza-2 Russia3
   Viktor Shevchenko G 1987-06-15 2012 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Artyom Shilin D 1995-01-05 2017 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Maxim Shirganov D 1984-08-14 2003 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Yevgeni Shishkin F 1972-04-21 1996 | Khimik Engels Russia2
   Andrei Shubayev D 2000-02-19 2018 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Mikhail Shubinov D 1980-05-02 2008 | Desna Bryansk Russia3
   Mikhail Shubinov D 1959-02-16 2000 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Vladislav Shurygin F 1996-01-22 2013 | MHK Kristall Saratov MHL B
   Miron Shuspannikov F 2005-03-18 2021 | Team Center U16 Districts Cup U16
   Nikita Shuvalov F 2005-08-04 2021 | Vityaz Podolsk U18 Russia U18
   Yuri Shuvayev G 1964-08-08 1991 | Khimik Engels Soviet3
   Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy F 1995-03-03 2021 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Ivan Sidorov F 1978-01-21 2009 | Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk Ukraine
   Valeri Sidorov D 1959-07-15 2009 | Vatra Ivano-Frankivsk Ukraine
   Sergei Simonov D 1974-05-20 2009 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Dmitri Sitnikov F 1995-12-15 2016 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Ivan Skachkov D 1998-04-24 2021 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Timur Skakov F 2000-01-30 2021 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Daniil Skorikov F 1999-04-01 2021 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Yuri Slukin G 1984-05-16 2003 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Danila Slukin F 2005-03-18 2021 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Anton Smekhov D 1987-10-27 2005 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Semyon Sorokin F 2002-09-20 2021 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Rinat Srymov D 2006-01-04 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Denis Starodubtsev F 1976-12-31 1999 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Igor Stepanov F 1970-08-03 2007 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Dmitri Stulov D 1973-09-05 2005 | Gazovik Tyumen Russia2
   Dmitri Stulov D 1994-01-02 2021 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Daniil Subbotin F 1996-08-09 2017 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Artyom Sumenko F 2003-02-04 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Pavel Sumenko F 1975-03-14 1999 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Pavel Surkov F 1994-10-18 2016 | Derzhava TGU Tambov SHLC
   Platon Sutuzhko F 2005-01-21 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Sychkov G 1970-05-11 2004 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
               
 T            
   Valeri Talakhan D 2004-02-03 2021 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Tarasevich F 1999-08-01 2017 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Roman Tarasov F 1978-03-26 2004 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Yevgeni Tarasov F 1974-06-23 2000 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Sergei Telegin F 2002-09-10 2021 | AK59 Perm NMHL
   Yegor Terebin D 2000-07-01 2018 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Vadim Tikhomirov D 1987-09-27 2012 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Nikita Timoshin F 1995-09-15 2021 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Yegor Trushin F 2003-11-10 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Igor Tsirulyov D 2000-11-23 2021 | AK59 Perm NMHL
   Vasili Turkovsky D 1974-09-03 2017 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Alexander Turkovsky D 1984-05-25 2004 | CSK VVS Samara-2 Russia3
               
 U            
   Mikhail Ukrainsky F 2004-09-10 2021 | HK Chelny U17 Russia U17
   Ilya Ulyanov F 1991-08-02 2007 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Vladislav Umnov F 1973-12-14 1999 | Avangard Tambov Russia2
   Semyon Ushakov D 2004-04-24 2021 | Belye Medvedi Moskva-2 U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Usov F 1988-10-20 2020 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
               
 V            
   Anton Vanyushin G 1983-09-27 2001 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Yegor Varyonov D 2003-11-14 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Igor Vasilyev G 1986-11-12 2003 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Maxim Vasilyev F 1995-06-28 2013 | MHK Kristall Saratov MHL B
   Yegor Vasin F 2004-04-21 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Velikov F 1980-01-15 1998 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Maxim Velikov D 1982-01-14 2015 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Nikita Vinogradov F 2003-05-20 2021 | Ak Bars Kazan U18 Russia U18
   Oleg Vladimirov F 1978-11-02 2002 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Vlasov D 2005-05-20 2021 | Lada Togliatti U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Volkov F 1964-06-17 1994 | Khimik Engels Russia3
   Fyodor Volodin F 1971-04-05 2002 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Alexander Voronkin D 2003-07-29 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Voronkin D 1962-09-21 2000 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Sergei Vorsunov D 1980-07-03 2000 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
               
 W            
   Semjon Werschinin F 1994-05-20 2012 | EV Füssen U18 DNL
               
 Y            
   Danila Yakubovich F 1989-03-12 2009 | Dizel Penza-2 Russia3
   Pavel Yarkin G 1980-04-16 2001 | HK Gomel Belarus
   Viktor Yegel F 2000-04-02 2018 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Alexei Yegorov G 1976-10-22 2011 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Vladimir Yegorov D 1911-09-25 1950 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Ilya Yepifanov F 2003-03-03 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Yergunev D 1982-08-15 2002 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Igor Yermokhin G 1995-12-08 2013 | MHK Kristall Saratov MHL B
   Dmitri Yermoshin F 1972-06-11 1996 | Buran Voronezh Russia2
   Yegor Yesaulov F 2005-01-05 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Andrei Yevseyev F 1974-01-31 1998 | Kristall Saratov Russia
   Alexander Yukin F 2001-07-20 2021 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Artyom Yuryev D 2004-10-18 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
               
 Z            
   Anton Zagorodny F 1967-08-05 1992 | Kristall Saratov Soviet2
   Maxim Zakharov F 1986-02-15 2004 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Zapevalin G 1954-12-27 1984 | Khimik Engels Soviet3
   Danila Zapevalov F 2002-04-29 2020 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Valentin Zemlyanichenko F 1985-05-20 2002 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Sergei Zemtsov D 1996-02-09 2021 | Gümüs Patenler SK Turkey
   Vladislav Zhechev F 2005-06-10 2021 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16
   Viktor Zhukov F 1956-04-11 1994 | Khimik Engels Russia3
   Vladimir Zhuravlyov F 1997-10-04 2021 | Lada Togliatti VHL
   Vladislav Zhuravlyov F 1988-04-22 2008 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Nikita Zlov D 2003-05-27 2021 | Kristall Saratov U18 Russia U18
   Valeri Zub D 2001-11-27 2017 | Kristall Saratov U16 Russia U16