Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 805277 players
Last added: Alexander GrönlundFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
WHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jayden Halbgewachs (F)
72
70
59
129
2. 
flag Glenn Gawdin (F)
67
56
69
125
3. 
flag Aleksi Heponiemi (F)
57
28
90
118
4. 
flag Brayden Burke (F)
61
31
82
113
5. 
flag Matthew Phillips (F)
71
48
64
112
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM OULU, FIN



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 14 players 21 players 843 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Mikael Granlund F 1992-02-26 2020 | Nashville Predators 696129
2.    Markus Granlund F 1993-04-16 2021 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa 347191
3.    Henri Jokiharju D 1999-06-17 2021 | Buffalo Sabres 261960
4.    Mika Pyörälä F 1981-07-13 2021 | Kärpät 218072
5.    Olli Palola F 1988-04-08 2021 | Rögle BK 198775
6.    Lasse Kukkonen D 1981-09-18 2021 | Kärpät 186004
7.    Julius Junttila F 1991-08-15 2021 | Jokerit 169816
8.    Ville Koistinen D 1982-06-17 2021 | HPK 168983
9.    Joel Mustonen F 1992-09-18 2021 | Frölunda HC 168699
10.    Ville Leskinen F 1994-02-18 2021 | HIFK 158353


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Mika Alatalo F 1971-06-11 1999 - 2001 2 152 17 29 46 58
2.    Markus Granlund F 1993-04-16 2013 - 2020 7 335 58 43 101 86
3.    Mikael Granlund F 1992-02-26 2012 - 2020 8 540 111 241 352 150
4.    Hannes Hyvönen F 1975-08-29 2001 - 2003 2 42 4 5 9 22
5.    Kari Jalonen F 1960-01-06 1982 - 1984 2 37 9 6 15 4
6.    Henri Jokiharju D 1999-06-17 2018 - 2021 3 107 4 23 27 48
7.    Ville Koistinen D 1982-06-17 2007 - 2010 3 103 8 24 32 40
8.    Lasse Kukkonen D 1981-09-18 2003 - 2009 4 159 6 16 22 90
9.    Markus Nutivaara D 1994-06-06 2016 - 2021 5 244 17 43 60 30
10.    Esa Pirnes F 1977-04-01 2003 - 2004 1 57 3 8 11 12
11.    Joni Pitkänen D 1983-09-19 2003 - 2014 10 535 57 225 282 484
12.    Mika Pyörälä F 1981-07-13 2009 - 2010 1 36 2 2 4 10
13.    Reijo Ruotsalainen D 1960-04-01 1981 - 1990 7 446 107 237 344 180
14.    Juha Widing F 1947-07-04 1969 - 1977 8 575 144 226 370 208


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Mika Alatalo F 1971-06-11 1990 10 203 Winnipeg Jets
2.    Mikael Granlund F 1992-02-26 2010 1 9 Minnesota Wild
3.    Markus Granlund F 1993-04-16 2011 2 45 Calgary Flames
4.    Mikko Haapakoski D 1967-01-19 1987 9 179 Detroit Red Wings
5.    Hannes Hyvönen F 1975-08-29 1999 9 257 San Jose Sharks
6.    Timo Iljina F 1966-06-06 1984 7 143 Washington Capitals
7.    Topi Jaakola D 1983-11-15 2002 5 134 Florida Panthers
8.    Henri Jokiharju D 1999-06-17 2017 1 29 Chicago Blackhawks
9.    Lasse Kukkonen D 1981-09-18 2003 5 151 Chicago Blackhawks
10.    Leevi Meriläinen G 2002-08-13 2020 3 71 Ottawa Senators
11.    Ilkka Mikkola D 1979-01-18 1997 3 65 Montréal Canadiens
12.    Topi Niemelä D 2002-03-25 2020 3 64 Toronto Maple Leafs
13.    Markus Nutivaara D 1994-06-06 2015 7 189 Columbus Blue Jackets
14.    Esa Palosaari F 1968-01-16 1986 3 50 Winnipeg Jets
15.    Esa Pirnes F 1977-04-01 2003 6 174 Los Angeles Kings
16.    Joni Pitkänen D 1983-09-19 2002 1 4 Philadelphia Flyers
17.    Eetu Päkkilä F 1999-10-03 2018 7 203 New Jersey Devils
18.    Reijo Ruotsalainen D 1960-04-01 1980 6 119 New York Rangers
19.    Aku Räty F 2001-07-05 2019 5 151 Arizona Coyotes
20.    Petteri Similä G 1990-04-09 2009 7 211 Montréal Canadiens
21.    Jari Viuhkola F 1980-02-27 1998 6 158 Chicago Blackhawks


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Matti Aakko D 1980-07-05 2003 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Janne Aalto F 1988-08-05 2020 | LT Kings IV-divisioona
   Heikki Aalto F 1961-03-12 1986 | JoKP I-divisioona
   Lauri Aaltonen F 1993-09-06 2011 | KKP U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Antti Aarnio F 1981-05-14 2014 | HPK Liiga
   Henry Aarrevaara F 2000-07-04 2020 | Cowboys U18 U18 Alueliiga
   Vili Ahlroos D 1989-08-21 2016 | Kiekko Haukat II-divisioona
   Artturi Aho F 2001-03-12 2019 | Kalamazoo Blades USHS-MI
   Harri Aho D 1968-03-11 2002 | Kärpät Liiga
   Jussi Ahokas G 1980-11-15 2001 | LoKV II-divisioona
   Samuli Aikio F 1987-06-15 2012 | HC Vantaa II-divisioona
   Jani Ailovuo D 1974-05-21 2000 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Aleksi Ainonen D 1992-07-24 2012 | Lämärit U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Valtteri Airaksinen D 1984-12-11 2006 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Tuomas Alapuranen F 1983-05-02 2005 | Raahe-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
   Mika Alatalo F 1971-06-11 2009 | Pustertal/Val Pusteria Italy
   Juha-Matti Alatalo D 1986-11-21 2011 | Kiekko Haukat III-divisioona
   Ilkka Alatalo F 1955-09-02 1981 | Kalix HF Division 1
   Mikko Alikoski F 1986-07-28 2020 | KISE Suomen Cup
   Marco Allevato G 1969-06-23 2001 | Chiavenna Italy3
   Tuomas Angelva F 1990-07-26 2006 | RoKi U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Eino Antikainen D 1984-06-04 2006 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Päivi Antila D 1984-08-05 2003 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Anna-Kaisa Antti-Roiko F 2004-05-21 2021 | Kärpät Liiga (W)
   Aleksi Antti-Roiko F 2001-08-17 2021 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Aki-Petteri Antti-Roiko F 2001-08-17 2021 | Kärpät U20 Akatemia U20 Mestis
   Sami Anttila F 1995-02-08 2020 | Kärpät Champions HL
   Ville Anttinen D 1991-08-18 2017 | Ahmat Haukipudas III-divisioona
   Henrik Appel F 1995-01-26 2011 | Kärpät U16 U16 SM-sarja
   Pekka Arbelius F 1960-06-22 1994 | Kärpät I-divisioona
   Jani Aspegren D 1993-01-05 2010 | Kiekko-Laser U17 U17 SM-sarja
   Olli Auriola F 1995-05-19 2017 | HC Giants Akatemia III-divisioona
               
 B            
   Topi Bovellan F 1997-07-14 2021 | TeKi II-divisioona
   Sauli Böhm G 1985-12-21 2010 | Jää-Tiikerit II-divisioona
               
 D            
   Essi Dahl F 1992-06-08 2014 | K-Oulu Mestis (W)
               
 E            
   Vesa Ek D 1975-12-12 2005 | Raahe-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
   Juha Ek D 1989-11-29 2009 | Laser HT U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Jani Ekdahl F 1984-01-17 2005 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Marko Elorinne D 1974-03-12 2001 | Mulhouse France2
   Ville-Joonas Engman F 1994-03-24 2012 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II III-divisioona
   Robin Erkinjuntti F 2004-04-27 2021 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 Mestis
   Marko Erkkilä D 1985-01-22 2003 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Henri Ervasti D 1990-04-05 2008 | Laser HT U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Tuomas Ervasti D 1989-07-24 2006 | Lämärit U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Samuli Ervasti F 1999-03-16 2020 | Ässät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Aarne Ervasti D 1989-09-20 2020 | OKK Tankki III-divisioona
   Kalle Ervasti D 2003-03-07 2021 | Lukko U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Jarkko Erving D 1989-01-24 2007 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-div. lopputurnaus
   Lasse Eskelinen F 1985-03-13 2020 | KISE II-divisioona
   Toni Eskelinen G 1995-01-18 2020 | Pantterit III-divisioona
               
 F            
   Tomi Flink G 1993-01-15 2021 | PJK II-divisioona
   Jani Flygare F 1992-06-09 2011 | HC Nokia II-divisioona
   Leevi Forsman G 1994-08-12 2011 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 III-divisioona
               
 G            
   Mikael Granlund F 1992-02-26 2020 | Nashville Predators NHL
   Markus Granlund F 1993-04-16 2021 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Toni Gussander F 1980-07-20 2020 | Laser HT Akatemia III-divisioona
               
 H            
   Ville-Veikko Haajanen F 1993-07-08 2015 | NasKi II-divisioona
   Henri Haakana D 1983-06-27 2004 | SoKi II-divisioona
   Mikko Haapakoski D 1967-01-19 2001 | Kärpät Liiga
   Petri Haapala F 1989-07-27 2006 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 I-divisioona
   Veli-Matti Haapalainen F 1967-06-07 2005 | Laser HT II-divisioona
   Antti Haapaniemi D 1994-04-06 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Aarne Haaranen D 1982-11-29 2009 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II-divisioona
   Juha-Pekka Haataja F 1982-10-31 2020 | KooKoo Liiga
   Hannu Haipus D 1984-06-24 2015 | Uleåborg A.I.K II-divisioona
   Tomi Hakala F 1978-10-02 2010 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II-divisioona
   Petri Halme F 1980-04-18 2010 | Kiekko-Laser Suomi-sarja
   Samuli Halonen D 1997-05-02 2020 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Samuli Halonen F 1995-04-26 2011 | KKP U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Mika Hand F 1972-12-31 2003 | RoKi Suomi-sarja
   Juha Hanhela F 1993-04-09 2013 | Hokki U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Juha Hanski D 1988-12-31 2014 | OYUS II-divisioona
   Kari Harila D 1968-04-15 2000 | TPS Liiga
   Janne Harilainen F 1980-01-14 2012 | UJK II-divisioona
   Sofia Harju D 2003-03-30 2021 | Kärpät Akatemia Mestis Q (W)
   Tuomo Harjula F 1978-01-17 2013 | Eppan/Appiano Italy2
   Jussi Harjunen F 1982-04-26 2014 | Kiekko-Laser III-divisioona
   Matti Hartikainen D 1988-09-25 2013 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II III-divisioona
   Henri Hartikainen D 1990-03-29 2020 | Laser HT Akatemia III-divisioona
   Jussi Hartikainen F 1993-07-04 2020 | KISE Suomen Cup
   Mika Hartikainen F 1986-06-09 2013 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II III-divisioona
   Jesse Harvio F 1996-04-17 2021 | LiKi II-divisioona
   Kalevi Hasi F 1949-01-12 1974 | Sport Suomen sarja
   Samuli Hassi F 1993-06-18 2014 | Ahmat Haukipudas U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Janne Hassi D 1973-07-05 1997 | Univ. of Wisconsin-Superior NCAA III
   Sakari Hassi F 1992-02-16 2014 | Ahmat Haukipudas U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Sasu Hautala D 1995-10-30 2011 | KKP U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Antti Heikkilä D 1989-05-06 2007 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-div. lopputurnaus
   Tommi Heikkinen F 1991-07-13 2007 | Kiekko-Oulu U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Joona Heikkinen F 1998-06-24 2016 | Kiekko-Laser U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Iivari Heikkinen F 2004-01-14 2021 | Kärpät U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Lari Heikkinen F 2000-05-23 2021 | Sport Liiga
   Teemu Heini D 1991-03-12 2014 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II-divisioona
   Jari-Pekka Heino D 1964-03-15 2000 | EPS II-divisioona
   Petri Heinonen G 1985-10-21 2016 | YJK II-divisioona
   Jaakko Heiskanen D 1996-09-03 2021 | TeKi II-divisioona
   Joel Hekkala G 1999-06-03 2018 | HCIK Suomi-sarja
   Harri Helama F 1969-04-01 1998 | KKP II-divisioona
   Mikko Helisten F 1975-06-17 1999 | EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen Germany3
   Jyri Helisten D 1982-07-21 2002 | FoPS U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Kasperi Hemmi F 2000-02-29 2021 | Kärpät U20 Akatemia U20 Mestis
   Jesper Henriksson D 1999-08-26 2021 | SaPKo Mestis
   Jere Henriksson F 2001-02-08 2021 | Tappara Liiga
   Julius Hermonen F 1997-01-20 2021 | Kärpät Liiga
   Kasperi Hermonen F 1994-01-24 2021 | HC Ludwig III-divisioona
   Antti Hietakangas D 1977-03-30 2020 | RoPo III-divisioona
   Henri Hietala F 1982-07-15 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II-divisioona
   Ari Hilli G 1968-03-17 1994 | Vantaa HT II-divisioona
   Aaro Hilli D 2001-03-13 2021 | Malax IF II-divisioona
   Petri Hilli G 1995-10-12 2017 | PaKa II-divisioona
   Tommi Hiltunen D 1988-04-29 2006 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 I-divisioona
   Joni Hiltunen G 1990-01-06 2016 | Milenio Logroño Spain2
   Jarkko Hiltunen F 1989-01-05 2009 | Ahmat Haukipudas II-divisioona
   Hannu Hiltunen D 1960-06-21 1982 | Valtit I-divisioona
   Janne Hiltunen D 1991-01-14 2010 | Laser HT U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Markus Himanka D 1988-02-27 2012 | Lämärit Suomi-sarja
   Mitja Hinno D 1996-02-13 2019 | TeKi II-divisioona
   Antti Hintsa F 1989-09-18 2009 | EVU U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Mikko Hintsa G 1991-10-25 2017 | Mafia III-divisioona
   Mika Hirvaskari F 1977-04-15 2000 | Raahe-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
   Johanna Hirvinen G 1976-06-17 2001 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Marko Hjelt F 1967-08-29 2001 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Markku Holappa F 1968-06-03 2005 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Veikko Holappa F 2004-02-14 2021 | Kärpät U18 Team U18 Mestis
   Sami Holappa F 1989-07-12 2020 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Zaida Holmström F 1996-02-29 2021 | JYP Mestis Q (W)
   Olli Holopainen F 1984-06-28 2007 | Kiekko-Laser Suomi-sarja
   Arto Holtinkoski F 1974-01-20 2006 | Kiekko-Laser Suomi-sarja
   Aapo Holtinkoski D 2001-02-08 2021 | KooKoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Pietari Honkakoski G 1995-11-26 2011 | KKP U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Ville Honkila F 1981-03-19 2000 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Miika Huikari F 1988-02-22 2014 | OYUS II-divisioona
   Juha Huikari D 1960-01-08 1997 | KKP II-divisioona
   Matias Huikari F 1985-02-24 2021 | KISE II-divisioona
   Matti Huotari G 1992-05-22 2011 | Raahe-Kiekko II III-divisioona
   Toni Huotari F 1988-12-14 2007 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-div. lopputurnaus
   Satu Huotari D 1967-03-13 2002 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Roni Huovila D 2002-01-27 2021 | Hermes U20 U20 Mestis
   Joonas Huovinen F 1994-02-23 2020 | Alleghe Italy2
   Antti Huovinen F 1994-05-20 2014 | Ahmat Haukipudas U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Tero Huttula F 1978-03-21 2007 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Jaakko Hyttinen G 1992-12-11 2011 | Ahmat Haukipudas II III-divisioona
   Kalle Hyvärinen F 1997-03-22 2021 | PJK II-divisioona
   Jere Hyvönen F 1991-09-05 2007 | Kiekko-Oulu U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Hannes Hyvönen F 1975-08-29 2016 | Kils AIK Division 2
   Joni Häikiö F 1991-01-25 2007 | Kiekko-Oulu U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Miikka Häkkilä G 1990-03-08 2016 | Ahmat Haukipudas III-divisioona
   Jesse Häkkinen F 1990-12-30 2021 | Raahe-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
   Ville Hälikkä F 1981-09-03 2021 | KISE II-divisioona
   Jussi Härkönen G 1989-05-17 2007 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Konsta Härkönen F 1996-03-29 2021 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Ville Härkönen F 1986-10-28 2020 | KISE II-divisioona
   Aino Härkönen F 1996-09-05 2017 | KalPa Akatemia Suomi-sarja (W)
   Riku Härmä G 1992-01-22 2011 | Orli Znojmo U20 Czech U20
   Tuomo Härmä D 1977-01-25 2017 | Hawks III-divisioona
   Matias Härö F 1989-05-11 2020 | MHT IV-divisioona
               
 I            
   Antti Ijäs F 1993-06-06 2011 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Timo Iljina F 1966-06-06 1993 | SaPKo I-divisioona
   Teemu Iljina F 1993-05-23 2009 | RoKi U16 U16 I-divisioona
   Oskari Immonen G 1997-01-14 2018 | GrIFK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Samuli Inkala F 1989-11-09 2016 | PJK III-divisioona
   Minna Isoniemi F 1977-01-25 2000 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Petri Isotalus F 1977-06-01 2001 | Sport Mestis
   Jussi Issakainen F 1976-02-09 2004 | Raahe-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
               
 J            
   Topi Jaakola D 1983-11-15 2020 | ZSC NL
   Ari Jaakola D 1970-04-28 2018 | Tavastia HC III-divisioona
   Teemu Jaakola D 1979-02-01 2015 | Tavastia HC III-divisioona
   Jussi Jaakola D 1983-10-15 2010 | Ahmat Haukipudas II-divisioona
   Verneri Jaamuru F - 2014 | Univ. of Texas ACHA II
   Akseli Jaara G 1993-12-07 2013 | Hokki U20 U20 Mestis
   Antti Jaara G 1998-01-27 2017 | Stanstead College CAHS
   Joonas Jakola F 1995-11-19 2021 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Janne Jalasvaara D 1984-04-15 2020 | Pelicans Liiga
   Fanny Jalonen F 1989-06-27 2021 | HIFK Liiga (W)
   Kari Jalonen F 1960-01-06 1996 | Rouen Ligue Magnus
   Krister Jalonen F 1987-10-13 2015 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Hannu Jalonen D 1958-05-15 1991 | Kärpät I-divisioona
   Olli Jansson D 1992-05-04 2020 | Utah State Univ. ACHA II
   Juha Joenväärä F 1974-08-22 2004 | Cortina Italy
   Atte Jokela F 2004-01-07 2020 | Kärpät U16 U16 SM-sarja
   Henri Jokiharju D 1999-06-17 2021 | Buffalo Sabres NHL
   Janette Jokikokko F 1997-12-31 2021 | Ilves Liiga (W)
   Oskari Jokiniemi F 1994-01-26 2016 | TeKi III-divisioona
   Aleksi Jounela D 1989-04-25 2007 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-div. lopputurnaus
   Kasper Jukuri D 1992-02-19 2012 | Kiekko-Laser U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Olli Julkunen F 1981-08-10 2017 | Ketterä Suomi-sarja
   Julius Junttila F 1991-08-15 2021 | Jokerit KHL
   Erkki Junttila D 1983-08-19 2004 | Laser HT II-divisioona
   Mikko Juntunen G 1990-07-16 2008 | Laser HT U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Anssi Juntunen F 1984-03-02 2006 | Kiekko-Laser Suomi-sarja
   Miikka Juntunen F 1991-02-25 2012 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Oskari Juntunen F 2002-09-14 2020 | OS Salamat U18 U18 Mestis
   Antti Juoperi F 1980-03-26 2004 | OuHu II-divisioona
   Ville Jurvansuu F 1964-07-21 2009 | HaU II-divisioona
   Arto Jussila F 1981-08-13 2012 | Tavastia HC III-divisioona
   Janne Juurakko D 1989-12-15 2015 | Kiekko-Laser II-divisioona
   Heidi Jylhä F 1994-03-05 2018 | Kärpät Akatemia Suomi-sarja (W)
   Joonas Järvelä D 1995-10-02 2014 | Kiekko-Laser III-divisioona
   Jan Järvenpää D 1986-02-25 2021 | KSF Denmark3
   Aki Järvenpää F 1980-07-29 2004 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Tommi Järvitalo F 1999-12-15 2021 | Kärpät Liiga
   Jari Jääskeläinen F 1980-07-10 2016 | OYUS III-divisioona
               
 K            
   Niko Kaihua F 1994-03-16 2015 | YKI III-divisioona
   Eetu Kaihua D 2001-07-07 2019 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 Suomi-sarja
   Teemu Kaijala F 1986-03-17 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II-divisioona
   Mikko Kaikkonen D 1983-10-24 2014 | Raahe-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
   Mika Kaitera D 1995-08-31 -
   Roni Kalander D 1991-01-19 2007 | Kiekko-Oulu U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Toni Kaleva G 1989-06-14 2017 | Ahmat Haukipudas III-divisioona
   Jani Kaleva F 1997-06-13 2018 | RoKi/Lämärit U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Mikko Kalliosaari F 1994-04-06 2015 | RoKi Rebels II-divisioona
   Mika Kamsula G 1991-10-23 2010 | Laser HT U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Miia Kamsula F 1994-05-26 2014 | K-Oulu Mestis (W)
   Sanna Kanerva F 1974-06-24 2001 | Kiekko-Espoo SM-sarja (W)
   Hampus Kangas F 1992-07-19 2012 | Wattholma IF Division 4
   Juha Kangas D 1980-01-05 2007 | Kiekko-Laser Suomi-sarja
   Aleksi Kangas F 1996-05-08 2017 | S-Kiekko U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Kristian Kangas F 1993-01-12 2020 | HC Stadion Litomerice Czech2
   Mika Kangas D 1978-06-19 2000 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Henri Kangaskorte F 1994-09-28 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Iikka Kangasniemi F 1995-02-18 2021 | Pelicans Liiga
   Vili Kangasniemi F 2006-07-01 2021 | Kärpät U16 Akatemia U16 SM-sarja
   Sanna Kantola F 1982-12-31 2000 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Henrik Kantola F 1996-09-05 2018 | Laser HT Suomen Cup
   Oskari Kantola D 1998-07-28 2021 | Hokki Mestis
   Tommi Kantola D 1985-04-05 2010 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Antti Karhula F 1976-03-23 2009 | ValKi II-divisioona
   Ossi Karhunen D 1988-05-19 2015 | Kiekkokopla II-divisioona
   Tomi Karhunen G 1989-10-29 2021 | Bern Swiss Cup
   Pekka Karjala D 1954-10-04 1983 | Kärpät Liiga
   Toni Karjala F 1979-04-09 2007 | RoKi Suomi-sarja
   Artturi Karjalainen D 1991-10-11 2015 | Hermes Suomi-sarja
   Antti-Pekka Karjalainen D 1993-06-18 2010 | KKP U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Mai Karjalainen F 1994-12-25 2009 | Kärpät U16 U16 SM-turnaus (W)
   Ida Karjalainen F 1997-04-11 2021 | Kärpät Liiga (W)
   Valtteri Karnaranta F 2002-11-19 2021 | Ässät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Ville Karnaranta G 1987-12-04 2019 | Ahmat Haukipudas III-divisioona
   Henri Karppinen F 1990-03-27 2010 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Santtu Karppinen D 1975-05-21 2001 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Jani Karppinen D 1975-03-21 2003 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Lauri-Kalle Karppinen D 2001-02-12 2021 | LiKi II-divisioona
   Aki Karppinen F 1977-01-04 2007 | TarU II-divisioona
   Iiro Karppinen D 2003-04-26 2021 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Anssi Kauppi F 1987-06-07 2007 | PyPo II-divisioona
   Anna Kauppila F 1981-05-25 2009 | OuHu I-divisioona (W)
   Samu Kauppinen F 1994-01-09 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Vili Kauppinen F 1995-12-04 2021 | SoKi II-divisioona
   Lauri Kellokumpu F 1994-11-07 2016 | Ahmat Haukipudas III-divisioona
   Aleksi Kelloniemi F 1993-09-04 2010 | KKP U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Henrikki Kemola D 1990-04-17 2011 | Raahe-Kiekko II III-divisioona
   Juho Kemppainen G 1993-07-08 2010 | Kiekko-Laser U17 U17 SM-sarja
   Jaakob Kemppainen F 1994-02-24 2011 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Timo Kemppainen G 1989-11-03 2019 | Ahmat Haukipudas III-divisioona
   Joel Kemppainen G 1991-04-03 2011 | Kiekko-Laser U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Jerry Kenakkala F 1987-06-11 2020 | KaPa-51 II-divisioona
   Inka Kervinen D 2002-10-31 2021 | Kärpät Akatemia Mestis Q (W)
   Ari-Pekka Kervinen D 1977-03-04 2005 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Miikka Keränen D 1989-02-25 2006 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 I-divisioona
   Niko Keränen F 1995-03-04 2018 | LiKi II III-divisioona
   Saara Keränen D 1998-03-14 2016 | Northwood School USHS (W)
   Jukka Keränen D 1983-01-27 2007 | LeKi-75 II-divisioona
   Ville-Veikko Keränen G 1994-04-22 2010 | KKP U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Ville-Kalle Keskinen F 1988-06-01 2009 | Ahmat Haukipudas II-divisioona
   Ville Keskitalo F 1993-08-16 2014 | KKP U20 U20 Aluesarja
   Olli-Pekka Keskitalo F 1988-05-31 2010 | Ahmat Haukipudas II-divisioona
   Jonna Keskitalo F 1994-10-26 2017 | Jokipojat Mestis Q (W)
   Petteri Kesonen D 1988-08-04 2017 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Markus Kesti F 1990-10-05 2012 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II-divisioona
   Mikko Kesti F 1975-06-17 2002 | TAFT HT III-divisioona
   Antti Kestilä F 1996-07-22 2013 | Ahmat Haukipudas U17 U17 SM-sarja
   Tuomas Ketola D 1980-05-15 2006 | PJK II-divisioona
   Heikki Kettunen F 1975-12-31 2004 | Asplöven HC HockeyEttan
   Aleksi Kettunen F 1997-04-23 2021 | LiKi II-divisioona
   Markku Kiimalainen F 1955-10-08 1992 | Kärpät I-divisioona
   Sami Kilponen F 1977-04-21 2015 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Waltteri Kilponen D 1997-12-29 2021 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Ville Kilponen F 2001-08-08 2020 | Sport U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Johanna Kinisjärvi F 1989-07-17 2007 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Annukka Kinisjärvi F 1991-07-08 2011 | Suomi NMJ U16 SM-sarja
   Otto Kinnunen G 1985-05-03 2020 | RoPo III-divisioona
   Leevi Kinnunen F 2003-03-22 2021 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Antti Kinnunen D 1989-04-15 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II III-divisioona
   Matti Kinnunen F 1987-09-12 2012 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II III-divisioona
   Juha Kinnunen F 1982-04-16 2005 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Mirka Kivelä D 1988-05-20 2009 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-turnaus (W)
   Janne Kivihalme D - 1997 | Univ. of Wisconsin-Superior NCAA III
   Joona Kiviniemi F 2001-12-17 2021 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Niko Kiviniemi F 1989-10-02 2010 | Laser HT U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Teemu Kiviniemi D 1999-05-03 2021 | Raahe-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
   Matti Kivisilta F 1990-07-19 2017 | Raahe-Kiekko II-divisioona
   Ville Koistinen D 1982-06-17 2021 | HPK Liiga
   Johanna Koivisto D 1994-07-24 2017 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Tuomas Koivu G 1993-08-13 2010 | Kiekko-Laser U17 U17 SM-sarja
   Jere Koivukangas F 1994-05-11 2018 | Ahmat Haukipudas III-divisioona
   Ville Koivunen F 2003-06-13 2021 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Niklas Kokko G 2004-03-14 2021 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Petri Kokko D 1975-02-01 2011 | HC Karlovy Vary Czech
   Joona Kokko D 2000-02-04 2021 | Karhu HT Suomi-sarja
   Jussi Kokkonen F 1979-08-16 2002 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Olli Kokkoneva G 1983-07-13 2020 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Anne Kolehmainen D 1982-10-22 2001 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Anna Kolehmainen G 1980-10-24 2016 | Kärpät Akatemia Suomi-sarja (W)
   Leo Koljonen F 2002-11-18 2021 | Kärpät U18 Team U18 Mestis
   Santeri Konttila D 1990-10-11 2019 | HC Ludwig III-divisioona
   Tomi Korhonen F 1989-12-14 2007 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 II-div. lopputurnaus
   Marko Korhonen G 1988-04-11 2006 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 I-divisioona
   Teemu Korhonen G 1978-05-24 2009 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II-divisioona
   Juho Korhonen D 1999-05-19 2021 | IPK Mestis
   Rasmus Korhonen G 2002-10-22 2021 | Ässät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Joonas Korkiakoski F 1994-05-19 2018 | Haka II-divisioona
   Harri Korpela F 1980-10-17 2008 | KuRy II-divisioona
   Jyri Korvala D 1994-04-29 2016 | PaKa II-divisioona
   Jesse Koskenkorva F 1999-07-31 2021 | Kärpät Liiga
   Samu Koskenkorva D 2001-05-11 2021 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Jussi Koski F 1992-04-16 2011 | Laser HT U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Veli-Pekka Koskinen D 1979-08-08 2007 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Paavo Koskinen D 1992-09-30 2009 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Toni Koskinen F 1996-03-16 2021 | Et-Po 72 II-divisioona
   Miika Kosunen F 1974-09-14 2007 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Henry Kosunen D 1990-01-24 2013 | Ahmat Haukipudas II III-divisioona
   Valtteri Kotajärvi F 1994-02-07 2012 | Kärpät U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Jesse Kotaniemi F 1994-04-21 2015 | Ahmat Haukipudas III-divisioona
   Joni Koutuaniemi F 1990-05-15 2016 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Juhani Kovalainen G 1993-06-07 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II III-divisioona
   Simo Kovalainen D 1990-08-21 2020 | Urho II III-divisioona
   Marko Kreus D - 1993 | Kiekko-Oulu I-divisioona
   Jussi-Pekka Kuha F 1991-10-16 2013 | Ahmat Haukipudas II III-divisioona
   Sami Kuikka G 1984-05-02 2021 | KISE II-divisioona
   Arttu Kuivas D 2003-01-03 2021 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Sami Kujansalo F 1984-10-01 2003 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Juho Kukkohovi F 1984-10-01 2004 | Laser HT II-divisioona
   Lari Kukkohovi G 1996-05-24 2021 | Hunters Suomi-sarja
   Ville Kukkohovi G 1988-01-13 2006 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 I-divisioona
   Ilpo Kukkola D 1953-10-29 1987 | Västerås HC Division 2
   Lasse Kukkonen D 1981-09-18 2021 | Kärpät Liiga
   Kari Kulotie D 1974-10-25 2007 | Chiefs Leuven-2 Belgium2
   Anttoni Kuoppala D 2000-06-02 2018 | Hermes U20 U20 Mestis
   Artturi Kuoppala D 2000-06-02 2018 | Hermes U18 U18 Mestis
   Katja Kuosmanen F 1983-05-10 2000 | JYP SM-sarja (W)
   Juha Kurikka G 1971-02-02 2002 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Miika Kurikka F 1983-04-19 2005 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Janne Kurikka G 1984-08-13 2008 | HeKi Mestis
   Hannu Kurikka-Aho D 1993-08-26 2013 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Jukka-Pekka Kurtelius F 1984-07-20 2021 | FPS Mestis
   Väinö Kurttila D 1979-05-25 2001 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Tatu Kuukasjärvi G 1994-12-31 2016 | YKI III-divisioona
   Santeri Kuure D 1993-08-20 2015 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka III-divisioona
   Juhani Kuusinen D 1939-02-17 1960 | Hermes SM-sarja
   Tuija Kuusisto F 1975-08-17 1999 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Valtteri Kyllinen G 1998-05-28 2021 | Pyry Suomi-sarja
   Aki Kytöaho F 1988-09-28 2006 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 I-divisioona
   Jari Kähkönen F 1977-02-28 2009 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II-divisioona
   Niko Kähönen F 1987-09-02 2010 | Kiekko-Laser Suomi-sarja
   Olli Kälkäjä G 1993-03-13 2016 | SaPKo Mestis
   Jouko Kämäräinen F 1957-08-14 1984 | Kärpät Liiga
   Niina Kämäräinen F 1988-03-15 2005 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Mikko Kärjä D 1997-01-27 2021 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Niko Kärki F 1995-08-01 2021 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Topi Kärkkäinen D 1988-11-30 2007 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-div. lopputurnaus
   Henrik Kärkkäinen F 1997-07-02 2018 | Ilves U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Niklas Kärkkäinen D 1990-04-16 2013 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Salla Käsmä F 1994-09-30 2012 | K-Oulu I-divisioona (W)
   Janne Käyhkö F 1984-04-09 2004 | Ässät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Teemu Käyhkö F 1975-01-18 2006 | Asplöven HC HockeyEttan
   Suvi Käyhkö F 1996-06-13 2021 | Kärpät Liiga (W)
   Tomi Körkkö F 1991-03-26 2020 | Dornbirner EC ICEHL
   Mika Körkkö F 1991-03-06 2007 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Saku Köykkä D 1994-02-25 2010 | Laser HT U16 Jr. C II-div. lopputurnaus
               
 L            
   Joni Laakko D 1987-11-30 2006 | PaKa II-divisioona
   Teemu Laakkonen D 1994-07-02 2010 | Laser HT U16 Jr. C II-div. lopputurnaus
   Eelis Laaksonen F 2000-03-29 2020 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Arttu Laihola D 2004-03-11 2021 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 Mestis
   Sakari Laitila D 1994-09-19 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Hannu Laitinen D 1981-02-22 2004 | SuPS II-divisioona
   Tomi Laitinen D 1972-01-24 2004 | KlaGe II-divisioona
   Jarmo Lakaniemi F 1965-04-14 2003 | KlaGe II-divisioona
   Artturi Lammassaari F 1994-12-19 2014 | LoKV U20 U20 Aluedivisioona
   Marko Lapinkoski F 1969-10-02 2011 | Muik Hockey II-divisioona
   Joonas Launonen D 1997-03-04 2020 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Teemu Laurila D 1997-08-28 2021 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Jenni Lax F 1988-10-28 2021 | KOOVEE Mestis Q (W)
   Tero Lehmikangas F 1991-07-22 2016 | PJK III-divisioona
   Henri Lehmusniemi D 1990-12-21 2020 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Dima Lehtinen D 1993-11-03 2014 | Hokki U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Jari Lehto F 1982-12-17 2019 | KISE III-divisioona
   Sauli Lehto F 1993-05-27 2009 | Hokki U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Jere Lehto D 1991-04-29 2009 | Kiekko-Laser Suomi-sarja
   Nico Lehto D 1990-06-19 2018 | Hermes Suomen Cup
   Joel Lehto D 1988-01-07 2017 | TeKi III-divisioona
   Anuliisa Leinonen F 1980-12-16 2014 | Kisa-Eagles Suomi-sarja (W)
   Kimmo Leinonen G 1975-01-13 2004 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Juha Leppänen F 1990-03-19 2007 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 II-divisioona
   Lassi Leppänen D 1993-08-01 2010 | Kiekko-Laser U17 U17 SM-sarja
   Antti Leppänen F 1979-04-23 2004 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Aaro Leskinen D 1995-06-19 2013 | LeKi U18 U18 Suomi-sarja
   Ville Leskinen F 1994-02-18 2021 | HIFK Liiga
   Risto Liikka D 1963-06-03 1998 | Ahmat Haukipudas II-divisioona
   Joni Liljeblad D 1989-09-17 2019 | Kiruna IF HockeyEttan
   Juho Lindgren F 1992-03-18 2011 | Ahmat Haukipudas II III-divisioona
   Henri Lindgren G 1997-01-05 2015 | Kiekko-Laser U18 U18 Mestis
   Tuomas Lohikoski F 1976-03-14 2008 | HCM Suomi-sarja
   Joona Lohilahti F 1987-05-22 2008 | Kiekko-Laser Suomi-sarja
   Joonas Lohisalo F 2003-05-14 2021 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Jouni Loponen D 1971-01-07 2008 | Herning Blue Fox Denmark
   Markus Loponen F 2006-06-17 2021 | Kärpät U16 Akatemia U16 SM-sarja
   Kimmo Lotvonen D 1976-01-11 2011 | Leksands IF HockeyAllsvenskan
   Sari Lumijärvi F 1978-11-05 2017 | Tromsø IK Norway (W)
   Tuukka Lundell F 1998-01-22 2021 | Hermes Mestis
   Seppo Lundgren F 1947-11-28 1968 | Kärpät SM-sarja
   Juho Luoma F 1978-04-23 2007 | Cowboys Suomi-sarja
   Matti Luomajoki D 1976-04-20 2014 | Tromsø IK Norway3
   Miia Luoto F 1978-07-17 2008 | Tappara SM-sarja (W)
   Mikko Lång F 1988-03-11 2006 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-divisioona
               
 M            
   Jenni Maamäki F 1996-08-28 2017 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-turnaus (W)
   Rami Madi F 1989-03-31 2007 | Hermes U18 U18 II-div. lopputurnaus
   Miikka Majava G 1994-07-10 2018 | Chiefs II-divisioona
   Jussi Malmi F 2002-05-22 2021 | Kärpät U20 Akatemia U20 Mestis
   Sakari Manninen F 1992-02-10 2021 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Juho Manninen F 1981-10-27 2020 | Viikingit II III-divisioona
   Viljami Marjala F 2003-01-29 2021 | Québec Remparts QMJHL
   Kasperi Marjamaa F 1991-12-05 2007 | Kiekko-Oulu U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Roope Marjamaa D 1995-02-10 2021 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Ilkka Marjomaa G 1994-01-15 2011 | EVU U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Matti Markkanen F 1985-04-20 2006 | KalPa U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Henri Markus G 1988-05-22 2006 | PaKa II-divisioona
   Antti Markus D 1990-01-11 2006 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Mika-Petteri Martikkala F 1987-05-05 2008 | Raahe-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
   Väinö Marttila D 1996-06-02 2014 | EPS U18 U18 Suomi-sarja
   Jami Matikainen F 1989-06-29 2012 | YKI III-divisioona
   Kalle Matikainen F 2000-06-05 2021 | Jukurit U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Akseli Matila F 1994-03-16 2015 | Ahmat Haukipudas U20 U20 Suomi-sarja Q
   Anton Matinmikko D 1991-01-25 2007 | Kärpät U16 U16 SM-sarja
   Aleksi Matinmikko D 2000-03-06 2021 | Ässät Liiga
   Urho Mattila F 2007-04-16 2019 | Finland Selects U12 WSI U12
   Risto Mattila D 1991-03-07 2021 | Hokki Mestis
   Teemu Mattila F 1997-02-18 2016 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka III-divisioona
   Janne Mehtälä G 1988-04-27 2021 | TeKi II-divisioona
   Valtteri Meisaari D 1999-02-21 2021 | RoKi Mestis
   Miikka Meriläinen D 1989-03-09 2007 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 II-divisioona
   Ville Meriläinen F 1984-02-24 2009 | Kiekko-Laser Suomi-sarja
   Tommi Meriläinen F 1987-04-02 2020 | Viikingit II III-divisioona
   Leevi Meriläinen G 2002-08-13 2021 | Kärpät Liiga
   Jani Mertala F 1989-05-31 2020 | KISE II-divisioona
   Teemu Metso D 1985-08-23 2020 | KISE Suomen Cup
   Elmeri Metsävainio G 1998-07-27 2020 | Peliitat Mestis
   Miikka Mettovaara F 1988-12-01 2013 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Sami Mettovaara F 1969-07-28 2005 | Aalborg Pirates Denmark
   Joona Mettovaara F 1990-12-17 2017 | Laser HT II-divisioona
   Mikko Miettinen F 1976-06-24 2005 | Laser HT II-divisioona
   Juha Mikkola F 1981-04-23 2000 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Niko Mikkola D 1997-01-04 2021 | SaPKo Mestis
   Lauri Mikkola D 1981-02-01 2003 | Hokki Mestis
   Ilkka Mikkola D 1979-01-18 2017 | Kärpät Champions HL
   Maks Mikkola F 2003-12-03 2021 | Kärpät U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Jarno Mikkola D 1988-06-21 2020 | SoKi II-divisioona
   Antti Mikkonen F 1976-01-03 2004 | YJK II-divisioona
   Ville Moilanen F 1984-05-12 2018 | PJK III-divisioona
   Ilkka Moilanen G 1994-05-09 2020 | YKI III-divisioona
   Jonna Moilanen G 1989-12-03 2020 | Kisurit III-divisioona
   Valtteri Moilanen D 1994-01-01 2012 | KKP U18 U18 I-divisioona Q
   Harri Muikkula F 1989-01-01 2007 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-div. lopputurnaus
   Pekka Muikkula F 1987-11-01 2012 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Jonna Muje G 1994-11-30 2012 | Hermes Suomi-sarja Q (W)
   Jonna Muje F 1994-11-30 2016 | RJK Suomi-sarja (W)
   Caius Mustonen G 1995-09-28 -
   Mikko Mustonen F 1991-07-12 2012 | Ahmat Haukipudas II III-divisioona
   Tomi Mustonen F 1983-05-31 2016 | Kristianstads IK HockeyEttan
   Joel Mustonen F 1992-09-18 2021 | Frölunda HC SHL
   Antti Myllyaho F 2002-03-10 2021 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Matias Myllykoski D 2003-01-21 2021 | Jokerit U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Pekka Myllylä F 1959-02-07 1983 | SaPKo I-divisioona
   Roope Myllylä D 1994-08-29 2016 | Ahmat Haukipudas III-divisioona
   Jani Myllyniemi G 1995-03-27 2020 | TarU III-divisioona
   Timo Mäkelä D 1968-02-09 1998 | Raahe-Kiekko II-divisioona
   Ville Mäkelä F 1987-05-12 2021 | KISE II-divisioona
   Eetu Mäki F 2000-02-09 2021 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Antti Mäkinen D 1979-04-24 1999 | Tappara U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Laura Männikkö F 2000-07-04 2021 | Kärpät Akatemia Mestis Q (W)
   Ville Männistö D 1984-03-22 2002 | KOOVEE U20 U20 I-divisioona
   Juuso Mäntykivi F 1992-11-20 2012 | Hela-Kiekko II-divisioona
   Jukka Mäntykivi G 1961-02-07 1987 | Kärpät Liiga
   Mikko Määttä D 1992-01-26 2011 | Laser HT U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Joni Määttä F 1992-02-22 2020 | Laser HT Akatemia III-divisioona
   Eetu Määttä F 1995-03-23 2021 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Teemu Määttä G 2000-10-13 2021 | Hermes U20 U20 Mestis
   Rami Määttä D 2002-04-03 2021 | Ässät Liiga
   Antti Määttä D 1994-07-18 2011 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Valtteri Mörsäri F 1995-04-20 2021 | LiKi II-divisioona
               
 N            
   Mikko Naalisvaara D 1994-10-18 2010 | Laser HT U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Janne Nevala F 1983-03-22 2006 | PyPo II-divisioona
   Janne Nevala D 1982-03-26 2004 | Laser HT II-divisioona
   Arttu Nevasaari F 2000-01-23 2021 | TPS U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Mikko Niemelä D 1990-10-09 2021 | Kärpät Liiga
   Tapio Niemelä F 1972-02-13 1998 | LiKi II-divisioona
   Katri Niemelä F 1972-01-04 2000 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Ville-Vesa Niemelä F 1994-02-25 2012 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Topi Niemelä D 2002-03-25 2021 | Kärpät Liiga
   Kalle Nieminen F 1989-05-03 2013 | Kiekko Haukat III-divisioona
   Tuomas Nikka F 1994-06-20 2020 | Et-Po 72 II-divisioona
   Tuomas Nikkilä D 1981-01-01 2021 | KISE II-divisioona
   Mikko Nikkilä F 1989-03-29 2007 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Janne Nikkinen D 1979-12-10 2009 | Kiekko-Ahma II-divisioona
   Joonatan Nikula F 1994-04-12 2016 | Ahmat Haukipudas III-divisioona
   Lauri Nikula G 1993-08-21 2010 | KKP U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Arttu Nikupeteri F 2004-08-28 2021 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 Mestis
   Jaako Niskavaara D 1977-04-03 2010 | Mörrums GoIS HockeyEttan
   Aleksi Nousiainen F 1998-05-02 2014 | Kärpät U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Lauri Nuorva F 1992-04-14 2008 | JYP U16 U16 SM-sarja
   Paavo Nurmi F 1985-03-05 2011 | Viikingit III-divisioona
   Kimmo Nurro F 1966-09-24 2001 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Markus Nutivaara D 1994-06-06 2021 | Florida Panthers NHL
   Johan Nygren G 1993-12-19 2014 | Raahe-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
   Mika Näpänkangas F 1980-09-29 2019 | Laser HT Akatemia III-divisioona
   Pasi Nätynki G 1976-05-14 1999 | Cowboys II-divisioona
   Eero Näätänen F 1989-07-23 2017 | OYUS III-divisioona
               
 O            
   Mikko Ohenoja F 1975-07-01 2002 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Joni Oikarinen G 1982-12-05 2011 | Kaukasten Voima IV-divisioona
   Miika Oja D 2001-01-12 2020 | OS Salamat U18 U18 Mestis
   Juuso Ojala G 2001-04-09 2020 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Sakari Olkkonen F 1979-02-16 2000 | Ilves Liiga
   Jukka Ollila D 1973-03-01 2004 | EA Kempten Germany3
   Santeri Orava F 1993-07-29 2012 | Ahmat Haukipudas II III-divisioona
   Mikko Orreveteläinen F 1995-08-01 2017 | Laser HT II-divisioona
   Risto Ottavainen F 1972-04-30 2003 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Ville Ottavainen D 2002-08-12 2021 | Kärpät Liiga
   Olli Ottavainen F 2004-07-07 2020 | OS Salamat U16 U16 Mestis Q
   Tommi Ouramo D 1988-09-14 2011 | Raahe-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
               
 P            
   Sakari Paakkunainen G 1994-12-10 2012 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Mika Paananen F 1967-09-14 2003 | D-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
   Marko Paananen D 1978-09-12 2010 | Ahmat Haukipudas II-divisioona
   Arttu Paaso D 2002-01-10 2021 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Miska Padatsu D 1997-04-16 2020 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Olli-Ville Pakanen D 1990-03-30 2006 | Laser HT U16 U16 SM-sarja
   Olli Pakarinen F 1971-10-22 2004 | HCM II-divisioona
   Sampo Pakarinen G 2004-02-27 2021 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 Mestis
   Olli Palola F 1988-04-08 2021 | Rögle BK SHL
   Mikko Palomäki D 1982-01-30 2013 | HC Satakunta Suomi-sarja
   Esa Palosaari F 1968-01-16 2012 | Legendat IV-divisioona
   Aleksi Palosaari D 1991-06-09 2015 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka III-divisioona
   Sakari Palsola F 1972-06-09 2005 | Kärpät ECC
   Jaakko Palsola F 1952-02-22 1976 | Kärpät I-divisioona
   Anu Paltto D 1978-04-10 2008 | KalPa I-divisioona (W)
   Mari Parkkali D 1969-02-22 2011 | S-Kiekko Suomi-sarja (W)
   Tero Parkkinen G 1987-03-22 2005 | Kiekko-67 U20 U20 I-divisioona
   Juho Parpala D 1995-03-02 2012 | Kiekko-Laser U17 U17 SM-sarja
   Tuukka Partanen D 1994-09-12 2017 | LiKi III-divisioona
   Miikka Partanen F 1993-03-10 2014 | KKP U20 U20 Aluedivisioona
   Hanna Patala D 1982-08-22 2017 | TPS Mestis (W)
   Juha Paukku D 1959-08-04 2013 | Hela-Kiekko II III-divisioona
   Samuli Pehkonen G 1992-06-07 2009 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Niklas Pekkala D 1989-02-23 2007 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 II-div. lopputurnaus
   Sami Pekkala F 1995-09-12 2016 | Hokki Mestis
   Joni Pekkala D 1990-07-13 2011 | Laser HT U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Markku Pekkarinen F 1975-02-21 2017 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Janne Pekkarinen G 1987-07-13 2007 | JYP Liiga
   Jani Pekkarinen D 1985-02-09 2021 | KISE II-divisioona
   Esa Pellikka D 1991-09-16 2007 | Kiekko-Oulu U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Jere Pellikka D 1994-01-01 2012 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Juho Peltokangas D 1993-08-02 2019 | Haka II-divisioona
   Jani Peltokangas D 1977-09-02 2019 | HaU III-divisioona
   Janne Peltonen D 2005-03-22 2021 | Kärpät U16 U16 SM-sarja
   Esa Peltonen F 1947-02-25 1984 | Pelicans Liiga
   Tuomas Peltoperä D 1987-12-31 2011 | Lämärit II-divisioona
   Valtteri Pennanen F 1995-01-04 2020 | ValKi III-divisioona
   Tatu Penttilä D 1988-11-29 2009 | Ahmat Haukipudas II-divisioona
   Mikko Perkkiö F 1964-02-21 2000 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Markku Perkkiö F 1951-06-01 1982 | IFK Kiruna Division 1
   Matias Perkkiö F 1987-05-23 2014 | KJT Suomi-sarja
   Niko Pernu F 1995-09-12 2014 | KKP U20 U20 Aluedivisioona
   Visa Perttunen F 1990-12-02 2007 | Kiekko-Oulu U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Jari Perttunen D 1963-02-03 2002 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Aaro Pesola G 2003-02-23 2020 | San Jose Jr. Sharks 16U AA 16U AA
   Ville Pesonen F 1992-04-06 2009 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Jan Petäjäkangas F 1994-10-06 2011 | Laser HT U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Kai Petäjäkangas F 1992-08-09 2016 | Ahmat Haukipudas III-divisioona
   Marko Pieniniemi D 1969-12-12 2000 | Raahe-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
   Sakari Pietilä F 1954-06-21 1981 | Vallentuna BK Division 1
   Jukka Pietilä D 1976-07-29 2009 | ValKi II-divisioona
   Joonas Pihlaja D 1989-06-04 2013 | Ahmat Haukipudas II III-divisioona
   Juha Pihlajaniemi D 1966-04-03 1994 | JoKP I-divisioona
   Eemeli Piippo D 1996-10-03 2021 | STS Sanok Poland
   Olli Piippo F 1980-04-07 2009 | YJK Suomi-sarja
   Panu Piippo G 1980-01-30 2002 | Karhu-Kissat Suomi-sarja
   Esa Pirnes F 1977-04-01 2016 | Kärpät Champions HL
   Risto Pirttiaho D 1946-02-25 1978 | Kärpät Liiga
   Jarno Pistokoski F 1984-05-19 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II III-divisioona
   Jere Pitkälä F 1994-04-25 2021 | KISE II-divisioona
   Antti-Ville Pitkänen G 1980-08-25 2004 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Joni Pitkänen D 1983-09-19 2016 | Kärpät Liiga
   Roope Pitkänen D 1993-11-10 2010 | KKP U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Jari-Markus Pohjola F 1986-08-22 2012 | Et-Po 72 II-divisioona
   Minna Pohjola F 1979-06-19 2011 | K-Oulu I-divisioona (W)
   Vesa Ponto D 1971-03-27 2007 | Rouen Ligue Magnus
   Jari Ponto D 1977-01-28 2008 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Janne Ponto D 1977-01-28 2007 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Mika Pukema F 1997-06-05 2020 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Mikko Puolakka D 1993-06-03 2013 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Kari Puolimatka F - 1969 | Jokerit Suomen sarja
   Nina Puotiniemi F 1990-03-13 2012 | K-Oulu I-divisioona (W)
   Mikko Purontakanen D 1980-05-04 2020 | KISE Suomen Cup
   Harri Pussila F 1980-02-12 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II III-divisioona
   Teemu Puulahti F 1988-06-01 2021 | PEPO II-divisioona
   Niko Puusaari F 1994-06-14 2017 | Ahmat Haukipudas III-divisioona
   Leo Pyhtinen G 1988-08-23 2016 | Lada Toljatt III-divisioona
   Atte Pyky D 1994-07-17 2020 | UtU III-divisioona
   Matti Pylkäs F 1988-06-01 2014 | OYUS II-divisioona
   Oskari Pyrrö D 1990-04-12 2008 | Laser HT U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Aleksanteri Pyykkönen D 1998-09-21 2020 | Parru HT III-divisioona
   Mika Pyörälä F 1981-07-13 2021 | Kärpät Liiga
   Ville Päkkilä D 1996-11-09 2013 | Ahmat Haukipudas U17 U17 SM-sarja
   Eetu Päkkilä F 1999-10-03 2021 | Ilves Liiga
   Janne Pälve D 1992-10-08 2020 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Harri Pälve F 1991-03-30 2020 | Laser HT Suomen Cup
   Marja-Helena Pälvilä F 1970-03-04 2013 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Anna-Liisa Pälvilä F 1968-08-18 2002 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Laura Pätsi F 1995-09-21 2009 | Kärpät U16 U16 SM-turnaus (W)
   Anni-Sofia Pöyhönen G 1990-03-01 2011 | IHK I-divisioona (W)
   Tuomas Pöykkö D 1993-02-14 2012 | Kiekko-Laser U20 U20 III-divisioona
               
 Q            
   Tuomas Qvist F 1999-03-22 2017 | Kiekko-Laser U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
               
 R            
   Samu Raappana F 1992-07-20 2009 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Jari Raita D 1983-06-03 2008 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Juuso Raitio G 1984-12-20 2004 | Laser HT U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Tommi Rantakari D 1996-10-01 2015 | Ahmat Haukipudas U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Tapio Rantanen F 1990-08-15 2021 | KISE II-divisioona
   Ville Rantaniemi F 1993-10-22 2010 | KKP U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Sanna Rantasuomela D 1993-10-08 2014 | K-Oulu Mestis (W)
   Samuli Rasilainen G 1996-06-21 2017 | Espoo United Mestis
   Joel Rautiainen F 1996-06-06 2021 | Karhu HT Suomi-sarja
   Juha Rautiainen F 1999-07-26 2021 | Hermes Mestis
   Matti Rautio F 1975-05-17 2006 | Piranhas III-divisioona
   Kai Rautio D 1964-07-22 2000 | Caen Ligue Magnus
   Antti Reijasalo F 1987-01-30 2004 | Kärpät U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Alexia Remes D 1998-08-30 2019 | Kärpät Liiga (W)
   Henri Repo D 1986-04-01 2008 | RoKi Suomi-sarja
   Petri Repo F 1988-03-02 2011 | Ahmat Haukipudas II-divisioona
   Tommi Repola G 1981-03-10 2007 | Ånge IK Division 2
   Niklas Riikonen G 1978-12-17 1997 | Hermes I-divisioona
   Antti Rikberg F 1979-02-23 2003 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Juha Ring D 1949-07-05 1968 | Kärpät SM-sarja
   Joni Rinta-Pollari F 1979-04-16 2020 | Kiekko-67 III-divisioona
   Janne Rissanen F 1985-12-01 2004 | Laser HT II-divisioona
   Tomi Risteli G 1991-10-16 2020 | Pyry Suomi-sarja
   Markus Ristiluoma G 1991-05-24 2021 | YJK II-divisioona
   Veikko Ritvonen G 1983-07-28 2006 | Chiefs II-divisioona
   Tomi Roivanen F 1977-04-27 2004 | Kiekko-67 II-divisioona
   Aleksi Romppainen F 1987-08-21 2005 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Riku Rosendahl G 1992-01-09 2011 | Kiekko-Laser U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Uula Ruikka D 2000-05-28 2021 | Providence College NCAA
   Roni Rukajärvi D 1993-09-03 2021 | ESC Kempten Germany4
   Tomi Runtti F 1995-06-21 2017 | LiKi III-divisioona
   Henri Runtti F 1992-05-30 2010 | Laser HT U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Jukka-Pekka Ruokojärvi G 1989-10-17 2012 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II III-divisioona
   Topias Ruokolainen D 1996-06-29 2013 | Kärpät U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Arttu Ruotsalainen F 1997-10-29 2021 | Ilves Liiga
   Juha Ruotsalainen F 1988-02-24 2006 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 I-divisioona
   Reijo Ruotsalainen D 1960-04-01 1998 | Kärpät I-divisioona
   Markku Ruotsalainen F 1994-07-04 2017 | KiPS III-divisioona
   Reino Ruotsalainen F 1941-04-11 1968 | Kärpät SM-sarja
   Annu Rusanen F 1991-10-24 2014 | K-Oulu Mestis (W)
   Antti Ruuska D 1985-09-25 2007 | Kiekko-Laser Suomi-sarja
   Henri Ryhänen F 1982-01-01 2003 | Hela-Kiekko II-divisioona
   Toni Ryynänen D 1987-04-25 2004 | Kärpät U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Joonas Ryynänen D 1990-02-15 2021 | KISE II-divisioona
   Markku Räbinä D 1981-02-05 2007 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Jarmo Räihä F 1967-07-22 1997 | KKP II-divisioona
   Tuomas Räinä F 1986-12-27 2005 | Kärpät U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Lasse Räinä D 1992-09-03 2014 | RoKi Rebels III-divisioona
   Juha Räisänen F 1974-11-29 2005 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Lauri Rämet G 1983-06-23 2020 | KISE Suomen Cup
   Santtu Räsänen F 1992-04-24 2013 | Ahmat Haukipudas II III-divisioona
   Jari Rättyä D 1962-06-25 1991 | Tingsryds AIF Division 2
   Aku Räty F 2001-07-05 2021 | Kärpät Liiga
   Olli Rönkkö F 1997-07-12 2020 | Peliitat Suomen Cup
   Ville Rönkkömäki D 1986-11-09 2016 | Lämärit II-divisioona
   Pasi Röppänen F 1959-05-16 1985 | KalPa I-divisioona
               
 S            
   Markus Saarela F 1994-03-30 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Mikko Saarela F 1978-08-23 2004 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Pyry-Perttu Saarenpää F 1996-03-24 2014 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 Suomi-sarja Q
   Jesse Saarinen F 1999-03-27 2019 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Severi Saarinen D 1996-10-10 2012 | Ahmat Haukipudas U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Matti Saikkonen G 1948-01-20 1978 | Kärpät Liiga
   Janne Sallinen F 1995-07-14 2012 | PJK/RJK U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Olli Salmela F 1988-05-18 2006 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 I-divisioona
   Kari Salminen F 1967-05-05 2020 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Juha Salmu D 1978-04-28 2017 | Lämärit II-divisioona
   Saku Salo D 1995-03-02 2012 | YJK U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Joona Salo F 1994-10-03 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Jesse Salo F 1993-03-17 2020 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Antti Salonen D 1995-06-25 2017 | FPS Suomi-sarja
   Satu Salonpää D 1973-03-26 2003 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Eetu Saloranta G 1993-06-20 2015 | Hermes Suomi-sarja
   Teemu Sanaksenaho G 1989-01-18 2006 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 I-divisioona
   Antti Sandelin F 1986-01-23 2012 | HC Mean Machine III-divisioona
   Jukka-Pekka Sarajärvi G 1988-09-27 2015 | Lämärit II-divisioona
   Eveliina Saranpää F 1976-09-29 2000 | Karhu-Kissat SM-sarja (W)
   Teemu Satomaa F 1994-03-02 2014 | JYP U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Olavi Savolainen F 1984-06-01 2005 | Kisurit III-divisioona
   Jyri Seikkala F 1992-02-07 2009 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Jukka Seppälä F 1984-06-01 2004 | SoKi II-divisioona
   Suvi Seppälä F 1979-06-10 2014 | RoKi Mestis (W)
   Samu Seppänen F 1991-10-26 2007 | Kiekko-Oulu U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Petri Seppänen D 1990-03-07 2012 | Kiekko-Laser Mestis
   Samppa Seppänen D 1994-05-23 2010 | Raahe-Kiekko U16 Jr. C II-div. lopputurnaus
   Santtu Seppänen D 1993-04-07 2012 | Kiekko-Laser U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Essi Sievers D 1983-04-02 2014 | Kiekko-Espoo EWCC (W)
   Jari Siltavirta F 1976-02-03 2005 | Laser HT II-divisioona
   Petteri Similä G 1990-04-09 2016 | KalPa Liiga
   Janne Sinkkonen F 1978-09-10 2008 | HeKi Mestis
   Ulla Sipilä G 1976-05-18 2000 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Juuso Sipola F 1993-04-23 2015 | Jukurit Mestis
   Jani Sivonen F 1994-03-15 2015 | Ahmat Haukipudas III-divisioona
   Veeti Soila F 2000-11-05 2020 | YJK II-divisioona
   Joonas Soini F 1987-02-14 2016 | Kiekko-Veljet II III-divisioona
   Kimmo Soppela G 1990-08-07 2011 | Ahmat Haukipudas II-divisioona
   Juha Soronen G 1986-08-16 2005 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Hanna-Leena Sorvari F 1977-12-19 2009 | Kiekko-Espoo Akatemia I-divisioona (W)
   Severi Soukka G 2001-01-13 2021 | TUTO Hockey Mestis
   Tommi Sova F 1975-04-08 2002 | Haukat Mestis
   Jari-Pekka Sova D 1981-08-22 2020 | KoPo III-divisioona
   Roope Stenbäck F 1993-01-26 2011 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Kari Stenroth D 1973-03-23 2007 | Cowboys Suomi-sarja
   Oliver Sundström F 2002-12-31 2021 | Muik Hockey Suomi-sarja
   Samuli Suojanen F 1991-04-28 2021 | KISE II-divisioona
   Johannes Suomela D 1991-06-28 2011 | Raahe-Kiekko II III-divisioona
   Seppo Suoraniemi D 1951-08-26 1987 | TUTO Hockey I-divisioona
   Kari Suoraniemi D 1960-09-29 1995 | Rögle BK Allsvenskan
   Niko Suoraniemi D 1984-03-04 2019 | Briançon France2
   Sami Suorsa F 1993-09-13 2014 | KKP U20 U20 Aluesarja
   Pentti Suorsa G 1948-12-21 1976 | Kärpät I-divisioona
   Ari Suorsa D 1982-00-00 2000 | Kiekko-Oulu Suomi-sarja
   Marko Suorsa F 1992-07-25 2013 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Sami Suorsa D 1991-04-05 2011 | HCK Suomi-sarja
   Sami Suutarinen D 1971-01-15 1999 | Caen Ligue Magnus
   Vertti Svala F 2002-02-22 2020 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 Suomi-sarja
   Leif Syrjä D 1983-09-29 2019 | KISE III-divisioona
   Matti Syrjä D 1987-02-02 2020 | KISE Suomen Cup
   Janne Säkkinen F 1991-05-18 2007 | Kiekko-Oulu U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Iivari Säkkinen F 2002-03-21 2021 | Lukko U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Mikko Särkikangas F 1973-04-04 2006 | GrIFK II-divisioona
               
 T            
   Saana Takamäki D 1995-04-19 2012 | K-Oulu I-divisioona (W)
   Perttu Talvila F 1998-04-13 2018 | Kiekko-Laser U20 U20 Mestis
   Oskari Tapio F 2007-09-20 2019 | Finland Selects U12 WSI U12
   Eetu Tarkiainen D 1994-03-22 2020 | SuKiKa II-divisioona
   Saija Tarkki D 1982-12-29 2019 | Kärpät Liiga (W)
   Joni Tauriainen F 1990-06-13 2007 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 II-div. lopputurnaus
   Jarmo Tauriainen F 1959-06-27 1988 | PaKa II-divisioona
   Mikko Tauriainen F 1994-05-16 2021 | SoKi II-divisioona
   Marko Tauriainen F 1978-07-25 2007 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Seppo Tenhunen F 1953-09-05 1982 | Kärpät Liiga
   Anssi Teppola G 1986-03-23 2009 | Raahe-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
   Milja Tervo F 2004-02-13 2021 | HPK Liiga (W)
   Juuso Tervonen G 1994-03-02 2012 | HJK U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Saku Tervonen F 1995-04-29 2021 | LiKi II-divisioona
   Jere Tihinen D 1993-03-15 2010 | Kiekko-Laser U17 U17 SM-sarja
   Jukka Tiikkaja F 1977-03-19 2003 | D-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
   Jaakko Tikka F 1990-08-30 2016 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Eetu Tikkanen D 1996-03-01 2019 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Jaana Timonen F 1979-02-10 2000 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Juuso Timonen F 1998-09-18 2020 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
   Ari Timosaari G 1960-02-10 1989 | Kärpät Liiga
   Iiro Tolonen F 1992-03-02 2012 | HC Espoo U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Veikko Torkkeli D 1950-06-08 1995 | Kiekko-Oulu II-divisioona
   Jorma Torkkeli F 1954-03-01 1983 | Kärpät Liiga
   Olli Tormanen G 2006-03-22 2018 | Finland Selects U12 WSI U12
   Miikka Tornberg F 1993-05-31 2012 | Kiekko-Laser U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Anita Tornberg G 1983-02-24 2004 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Joni Torvi D 1996-12-20 2012 | Kiekko-Laser U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Suvi Tuhkala G 1990-04-21 2007 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Juha Tuohimaa D 1956-06-05 1993 | KalPa Liiga
   Arttu Tuomaala F 2001-11-10 2021 | Kärpät U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Samu Tuomaala F 2003-01-08 2021 | Kärpät Liiga
   Sami Tuominen D 1976-02-13 2019 | Ånge IK Division 2
   Ville Tuomisto F 1996-07-19 2021 | YJK II-divisioona
   Pekka Tuomisto F 1960-12-29 1996 | HIFK Liiga
   Ari Tuppurainen F 1962-08-09 1993 | Kärpät I-divisioona
   Jani Tuppurainen F 1980-03-30 2021 | JYP Liiga
   Tuomas Turunen D 1993-12-29 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Ville Turunen D 1998-09-07 2018 | Kiekko-Laser U20 U20 Mestis
   Joni Tuulaniemi D 1989-01-04 2007 | RoKi U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Petteri Tyni F 1995-04-06 2012 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Antti-Ville Törmikoski D 1994-05-22 2012 | Kärpät U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Antti Törmänen D 1984-02-07 2010 | Karhu HT II-divisioona
   Santeri Törmänen D 2001-01-10 2020 | LiKi U20 U20 Suomi-sarja Q
               
 U            
   Lauri Uimaniemi D 1990-02-17 2010 | Laser HT U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Anssi Uistola F 1994-06-12 2012 | KKP U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Ada Ukkola D 1998-02-01 2021 | Kärpät Liiga (W)
   Minna Utriainen F 1964-07-15 2014 | K-Oulu Mestis (W)
   Juha Uusitalo F 1978-04-25 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II-divisioona
               
 V            
   Kari Vaara F 1990-09-01 2010 | YJK II-divisioona
   Vili Vaaranmaa F 1991-09-09 2020 | SoPa Sodankylä III-divisioona
   Jarkko Valtonen F 1947-12-14 1968 | Kärpät SM-sarja
   Juha-Matti Vanhala F 1993-09-20 2011 | KKP U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Ville Vanhanen F 1989-03-03 2010 | Laser HT U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Iiro Vanhanen D 1989-03-03 2021 | KISE II-divisioona
   Olli Vanttaja D 1999-06-09 2021 | Sport Liiga
   Jukka Varjus F 1990-03-09 2017 | Ahmat Haukipudas III-divisioona
   Janne Varrio F 1986-08-08 2020 | RoPo III-divisioona
   Tuomas Vartiainen F 1996-05-08 2021 | KalPa Liiga
   Eero Vartiainen F 1949-02-27 1979 | Kärpät Liiga
   Joel Vehkalahti D 1994-10-29 2016 | Lämärit II-divisioona
   Juho Vehkalahti F 2003-07-17 2021 | Kärpät U20 Akatemia U20 Mestis
   Matti Veivo F 1965-05-02 1993 | Kärpät I-divisioona
   Jari Veteläinen F 1967-07-30 2012 | Popula III-divisioona
   Jussi Vienonen F 1972-06-27 2000 | Pelicans Liiga
   Joni Vierimaa F 1985-01-20 2015 | HC Vissy III-divisioona
   Henri Viholainen D 1988-03-02 2010 | Ahmat Haukipudas II-divisioona
   Kim Viippola F 1993-05-03 2010 | KKP U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Mika Viitala D 1983-03-23 2010 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II-divisioona
   Jussi Viitanen F 1967-05-18 1991 | KOOVEE II-divisioona
   Heikki Vilppola F 1991-10-21 2007 | Kiekko-Oulu U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Janne Vimpari D 1991-06-24 2007 | Kiekko-Oulu U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Juuso Vimpari F 1995-11-27 2021 | PJK II-divisioona
   Valtteri Vimpari D 1980-02-06 2004 | OuHu II-divisioona
   Teemu Vimpari D 1992-06-28 2011 | Ahmat Haukipudas II III-divisioona
   Tommi Virkkunen F 1971-03-31 1994 | Kärpät I-divisioona
   Juuso Virpi F 1993-07-21 2010 | KKP U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Lauri Virtanen F 1984-11-12 2007 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Jari Viuhkola F 1980-02-27 2015 | Hokki Mestis
   Niko Vostrakov D 1994-06-29 2012 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Oula Vuotila F 1988-11-15 2012 | Ahmat Haukipudas Suomi-sarja
   Jarno Vähäpesola F 1974-06-17 2017 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Tuomas Väisänen D 1996-06-20 2015 | Ahmat Haukipudas U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Jere Väisänen F 1988-10-31 2007 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia U18 II-divisioona
   Juha Väisänen F 1975-10-10 2015 | YKI III-divisioona
   Sami Väliharju G 1996-09-06 2021 | KISE II-divisioona
   Santeri Välikangas D 1994-10-13 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Ville Välikangas F 1994-10-13 2011 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Valtteri Välimäki D 1993-04-30 2010 | KKP U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Jaakko Väyrynen G 1990-06-28 2016 | Nottingham Mavericks B BUIHA
   Jaakko Väyrynen F 1990-06-28 2017 | Nottingham Mavericks D BUIHA
               
 W            
   Matti Wallenius D 1979-05-27 2013 | GSK Hockey Division 2
   Eero Wallenius F 1948-02-17 1976 | Polar-Kiekko II-divisioona
   Juha Widing F 1947-07-04 1978 | Edmonton Oilers WHA
               
 Y            
   Juho Ylikoski G 1990-11-07 2008 | Laser HT U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Mika Ylisirniö F 1983-07-21 2020 | Laser HT Akatemia III-divisioona
   Kalle Ylisiurua F 1991-03-30 2011 | Laser HT U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Sampo Ylisiurua D 1987-07-03 2008 | Kiekko-Laser Suomi-sarja
   Otso Ylitalo F 2005-01-04 2021 | Kärpät U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Antton Ylitalo F 2002-08-30 2021 | Jokipojat U20 U20 Mestis
               
 Ä            
   Eero Äijälä G 1985-05-24 2013 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka II-divisioona
   Aleksi Ängeslevä D 1985-03-07 2020 | Hokkarit III-divisioona
               
 Ö            
   Jouko Öystilä D 1952-02-25 1982 | Jäähonka I-divisioona
   Olavi Öystilä D 1950-01-11 1968 | Kärpät SM-sarja