Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 834294 players
Last added: Jamie BarterFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
ECHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Shawn Szydlowski (F)
64
31
48
79
2. 
flag Jesse Schultz (F)
72
18
57
75
3. 
flag Matt Willows (F)
72
32
42
74
4. 
flag Jordan Smotherman (F)
69
34
38
72
5. 
flag Garrett Thompson (F)
67
29
42
71
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM OMSK, RUS



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 5 players 14 players 421 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Yaroslav Askarov G 2002-06-16 2021 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 226589
2.    Dmitrij Jaskin F 1993-03-23 2021 | Dynamo Moskva 197973
3.    Ilya Mikheyev F 1994-10-10 2021 | Toronto Maple Leafs 127388
4.    Vladimir Tkachyov F 1995-10-05 2021 | SKA St. Petersburg 124779
5.    Dmitri Sokolov F 1998-04-14 2021 | Iowa Wild 123277
6.    Artem Klein F 1994-01-16 2021 | EKU Mannheim 78872
7.    Dmitri Zavgorodny F 2000-08-11 2021 | Stockton Heat 77544
8.    Sergei Kalinin F 1991-03-17 2021 | Traktor Chelyabinsk 77215
9.    Yegor Chinakhov F 2001-02-01 2021 | Avangard Omsk 76154
10.    Alexander Svitov F 1982-11-03 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 76086


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Dmitrij Jaskin F 1993-03-23 2012 - 2019 7 303 27 42 69 88
2.    Sergei Kalinin F 1991-03-17 2015 - 2017 2 121 10 9 19 48
3.    Ilya Mikheyev F 1994-10-10 2019 - 2021 2 60 10 18 28 6
4.    Nikita Nikitin D 1986-06-16 2010 - 2016 6 259 17 59 76 85
5.    Alexander Svitov F 1982-11-03 2002 - 2007 3 179 13 24 37 223


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Yaroslav Askarov G 2002-06-16 2020 1 11 Nashville Predators
2.    Konstantin Baranov F 1982-01-11 2002 4 126 Philadelphia Flyers
3.    Yegor Chinakhov F 2001-02-01 2020 1 21 Columbus Blue Jackets
4.    Dmitrij Jaskin F 1993-03-23 2011 2 41 St. Louis Blues
5.    Denis Kulyash D 1983-05-31 2004 8 243 Nashville Predators
6.    Artyom Manukyan F 1998-06-09 2018 6 186 Vancouver Canucks
7.    Nikita Nikitin D 1986-06-16 2004 5 136 St. Louis Blues
8.    Kirill Sidorenko F 1983-03-30 2002 6 180 Dallas Stars
9.    Dmitri Sokolov F 1998-04-14 2016 7 196 Minnesota Wild
10.    Alexander Svitov F 1982-11-03 2001 1 3 Tampa Bay Lightning
11.    Andrei Taratukhin F 1983-02-22 2001 2 41 Calgary Flames
12.    Sergei Topol F 1985-02-15 2003 8 252 Vancouver Canucks
13.    Dmitri Zavgorodny F 2000-08-11 2018 7 198 Calgary Flames
14.    Dmitri Zhukenov F 1997-03-24 2015 4 114 Vancouver Canucks


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Roman Abusagitov F 1991-04-04 2013 | Berkut Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Sulkhai Agayev F 2002-03-06 2020 | Kristall Berdsk U18 Russia U18
   Timur Akhmutdinov D 2005-07-15 2021 | SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U16 Russia U16
   Arlan Akpirganov F 2003-02-17 2021 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Andreas Alexander F 1994-12-02 2019 | ESC Rheine Germany6
   Marat Alikov D 1975-12-07 2006 | Irtysh Pavlodar Russia3
   Albert Alikov F 2001-05-30 2021 | Ladia Togliatti MHL
   Alexander Alimov F 1994-04-27 2019 | Polonia Bytom Poland
   Ivan M. Andreyev F 2004-07-15 2021 | SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U17 Russia U17
   Yuri Andreyev F 1938-04-17 1967 | Avangard Omsk Soviet3
   Nikita Anenkov F 2002-09-09 2018 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Pavel Anisimov F 2004-03-08 2021 | SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U17 Russia U17
   Georgi Anisimov F 2002-11-12 2020 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Denis Anisimov F 2002-06-10 2021 | Lisy SPbGASU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Daniil Arefyev D 1994-05-02 2020 | HK Spisska Nova Ves Slovakia2
   Alexander Arkhipov F 1987-08-29 2021 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Roman Arkhipov F 1995-08-14 2017 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan Cup
   Yaroslav Askarov G 2002-06-16 2021 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Semyon Astashevsky F 2000-09-29 2021 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Victor Aust D 1987-06-29 2018 | SV am Salzgittersee Germany4
   Dmitri Avdonkin D 1972-08-06 1997 | Gornyak Raychikhinsk Russia3
   Yegor Averin F 1989-08-25 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Alexei Avtayev F 1991-02-15 2017 | Donbass Donetsk Ukraine
               
 B            
   Mikhail Bakholdin D 2002-06-19 2020 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Artyom Barabosha D 2004-03-18 2021 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Konstantin Baranov F 1982-01-11 2020 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Yegor Baryshev D 1982-12-07 2008 | Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Igor Baskakov D 1965-04-02 1988 | Avangard Omsk Soviet3
   Ilya Baskakov F 1992-01-23 2016 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Valeri Belinsky D 1995-07-23 2021 | Sokol Kiev Ukraine
   Ilya Belkin F 2004-10-19 2021 | SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U17 Russia U17
   Grigori Belousov D 2005-06-27 2021 | SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U16 Russia U16
   Yegor Belousov F 1998-05-07 2019 | HK VIFK St. Petersburg SPBUC
   Alexei Belov G 1986-12-09 2015 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Rostislav Belovolov F 2002-01-29 2020 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Ivan Berdashkevich F 2004-10-17 2021 | SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U17 Russia U17
   Roman Berdnikov F 1992-05-18 2021 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Grigori Berdyshev F 1947-01-03 1979 | Avangard Omsk Soviet2
   Mikhail Berezhnoy F 1991-05-19 2019 | EC Nordhorn Germany4
   Nikolai Berezovsky D 1950-12-10 1983 | Avangard Omsk Soviet3
   Dmitrijus Bernatavicius F 1974-10-11 2008 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia2
   Kirill Bezuglov F 2002-11-22 2020 | Kapitan Stupino U18 Russia U18
   Viktor Blinov D 1945-09-01 1968 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Roman Blokhin G 2002-09-28 2020 | Yunior Orenburg U18 Russia U18
   Semyon Bogachonok D 1996-06-05 2021 | Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Stepan Bogdanov F 1998-06-05 2021 | Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Georgi Bogochanov F 2000-06-08 2021 | Zvyozdnaya Gvardiya VKA SHLSPB1
   Nikita Bolotnikov F 2004-03-08 2021 | SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U17 Russia U17
   Sergei Bondarev D 1981-06-20 2002 | Donbass Donetsk EEHL B
   Stanislav Borodin D 2007-10-02 2019 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Denis Bozhko D 1994-07-14 2014 | HK Belgorod MHL B
   Sergei Brazhnikov D 1987-03-28 2012 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Yegor Bukhvalov D 2003-04-01 2021 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Oskar Bulavchuk F 2003-11-10 2021 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Vladislav Bushnyakov G 1986-07-04 2003 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Alexander Butorin D 1984-05-11 2012 | Yantar Seversk Russia3
               
 C            
   Artyom Chekalov F 2003-10-01 2021 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Chemerilov F 1985-08-12 2021 | HK Kremenchuk Ukraine
   Arseni Chetverikov F 2003-06-15 2021 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 Russia U18
   Yegor Chinakhov F 2001-02-01 2021 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Sergei Chopozov D 1992-02-07 2015 | Tukums HASC Latvia
   Vladislav Churkin F 2005-06-28 2021 | SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U16 Russia U16
               
 D            
   Timofei Davydov D 2002-06-01 2021 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Yevgeni Deikalov G 1982-04-08 1999 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Danil Derevyanko D 2002-07-07 2020 | Kristall Berdsk U18 Russia U18
   Ilya Dervuk D 1996-07-09 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Nikita Dianov G 2001-05-14 2021 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Roman Dianov F 2005-04-07 2021 | Avangard Omsk U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Dobrovolsky F 2001-06-09 2021 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Ivan Dobrynin F 2005-08-07 2021 | SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U16 Russia U16
   Daniil Dolzhenko D 2004-08-31 2023 | UMass-Lowell NCAA
   Ilya Dragun D 2000-08-14 2020 | Sarmaty Orenburg MHL
   Yevgeni Dubrovin D 1986-01-27 2020 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Ilya Dubrovin D 1988-02-28 2012 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Alexander Dudin F 1998-08-20 2020 | HK Orenburg Russia3
   Mikhail Durdin F 1956-04-26 1988 | Avangard Omsk Soviet3
   Vladimirs Durdins F 1956-04-26 1990 | Ässät I-divisioona
   Igor Dyakiv F 1967-12-26 2003 | Avangard Omsk-2 Russia3
   Dmitri Dyakiv F 1975-01-11 2009 | Shakhter Prokopievsk Russia3
   Matvei Dyakiv F 2001-07-10 2020 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Maxim Dyakov F 1996-01-23 2016 | HK GUAP St. Petersburg SHLSPB2
   Merab Dzhedzheya D 1998-11-08 2018 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SPBUC
               
 F            
   Alexei Fadeyev F 1984-01-23 2004 | Avangard Omsk-2 Russia3
   Ilya Fateyev F 1988-05-04 2010 | Avangard-Yugra Kogalym Russia3
   Maxim Fedenev F 1996-08-01 2016 | HK SPbSU St. Petersburg SPBUC
   Vitali Filimonov G 1958-06-04 1991 | Vyatich Ryazan Soviet3
   Sergei Filin D 1976-06-19 2011 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Vladislav Filin F 1995-03-20 2021 | Dresdner Eislöwen DEL2
   Danila Fomenko D 2002-02-07 2021 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Alexei Fribus D 1993-09-10 2014 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Alexander P. Frolov D 1952-05-04 1984 | Avangard Omsk Soviet3
               
 G            
   Artyom Gabov D 1989-05-21 2010 | HK Achinsk Russia3
   Vladimir Gatsko D 2001-05-16 2021 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Pavel Gerasimenko D 2001-11-22 2021 | Butte Cobras NA3HL
   Alexei Gerov G 1982-12-30 2014 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Yegor Gladkikh F 2005-03-30 2021 | Avangard Omsk U16 Russia U16
   Igor Goleshchikhin F 1997-08-11 2018 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Vladlen Goller D 1975-10-03 2011 | HC Bat Yam Continental Cup
   Artem Golman D 1996-11-24 2021 | Rheinfelden II SwissDiv3
   Anton Golubev F 1987-02-22 2011 | Zauralie Kurgan-2 Russia3
   Sergei Gorelov G 1985-01-03 2020 | HK Lida Belarus
   Alexander Gorelov F 1985-01-03 2005 | Zauralie Kurgan Russia2
   Roman Gornostalev F 2005-01-17 2021 | SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U16 Russia U16
   Viktor Graf F 1955-07-02 1988 | Avangard Omsk Soviet3
   Konstantin Gulkin D 1997-06-05 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Sergei Gurov D 1960-05-09 1992 | Rubin Tyumen Soviet3
   Yaroslav Gusev D 1994-04-26 2013 | Yastreby Omsk U18 MHL B
   Alexander Gutov F 1982-03-23 2017 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
               
 I            
   Viktor Igolkin F 2001-02-19 2019 | Serebryanye Lvy U18 Russia U17
   Andrei Ivanov D 2000-11-19 2021 | Atlanta Mad Hatters USPHL Premier
   Alexei Ivanov G 1988-05-04 2021 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan Cup
               
 J            
   Dmitrij Jaskin F 1993-03-23 2021 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Mikhail Jaskin D 1991-11-07 2012 | HC Benesov Czech3
               
 K            
   Kirill Kadzhakiya G 1999-06-30 2015 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Sergei Kagaikin D 1980-11-10 2012 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Dmitri Kalachyov F 1996-05-16 2017 | Batyr Neftekamsk NMHL
   Stanislav Kalashnikov D 1991-10-26 2021 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Sergei Kalinin F 1991-03-17 2021 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Viktor Kalnoy F 1995-01-04 2018 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Vyacheslav Kamerer D 1970-07-10 1998 | Gornyak Raychikhinsk Russia3
   Alexei Karnyshov F 1964-05-06 1992 | Rubin Tyumen Soviet3
   Kirill Karpunin F 1995-03-15 2021 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SPBUC
   Danila Katkov D 2002-02-19 2020 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Anton Kazachek D 2003-04-24 2021 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Maxim Kazakov F 1993-03-27 2021 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Rodion Kazantsev F 2007-12-06 2019 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Valeri Kharitonenko D 1948-04-09 1980 | Metallist Petropavlovsk Soviet3
   Rinat Khasanov F 2003-06-20 2021 | HK Cheboksary U18 Russia U18
   Daniyar Khasenov F 1994-03-06 2021 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Denis Khinevich D 1989-03-05 2009 | HK Belgorod-2 Russia3
   Dmitri Khlopikov D 2004-02-28 2021 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Khomyakov F 1972-11-18 2003 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Khomyakov D 1980-07-02 2010 | HK Mogilev Belarus Cup
   Denis Khramtsov G 1994-10-26 2017 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Vadim Khrishpents D 1995-04-17 2021 | HK Kremenchuk Ukraine
   Artyom Kikuchs F 1994-05-29 2012 | Kristall Berdsk MHL B
   Leonid Kiselyov F 1947-04-21 1972 | Lokomotiv Omsk Soviet3
   Artem Klein F 1994-01-16 2021 | EKU Mannheim Germany4
   Vladimir Kochemaikin D 1993-05-28 2014 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL B
   Nikita Kolmogorov F 1994-04-19 2013 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Alexander Komarov D 1993-03-24 2015 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Alexei Kondratyev F 1991-01-21 2014 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Yuri Konovalov F 1948-03-24 1972 | Lokomotiv Omsk Soviet3
   Yegor Konstantinov F 1998-01-23 2018 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Rostislav Koreshkov F 1989-12-24 2014 | Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Nikolai Kornoukhov F 1947-12-20 1972 | Lokomotiv Omsk Soviet3
   Yevgeni Kornoukhov F 1972-02-13 1998 | Yantar Seversk Russia3
   Denis Korobkin D 1988-09-08 2018 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Danila Korovin F 2002-07-09 2020 | Kometa Samara U18 Russia U18
   Daniil Kosov D 2003-05-18 2021 | Atlant Mytishchi U18 Russia U18
   Denis Kostin G 1995-06-21 2021 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Roman Kostromin F 1975-07-06 2017 | Gyergyói HK Romania
   Anton Kovalyov F 1997-03-07 2021 | HK Tambov VHL
   Danil Kozinkin D 2004-08-08 2020 | Altay Barnaul U16 Russia U16
   Denis Kozlitin D 2002-08-29 2020 | Smena Seversk U18 Russia U18
   Yegor Kozlov F 2007-02-19 2019 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Dmitri Kozlov D 1990-01-06 2021 | KH Torun Polish Cup
   Fyodor Kozlovsky F 1995-01-24 2017 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Vyacheslav Kozub F 1991-05-03 2017 | Kristall SibUPK Berdsk RSHL2
   Vladimir Kramar G 1993-04-14 2021 | Nomad Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan
   Vsevolod Kramarev F 1992-02-28 2016 | HK REU Moskva MSHL1
   Ivan Krasikov F 1992-04-06 2012 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Ilya Kravchenko D 2001-01-31 2018 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Kravchenko D 1997-05-29 2016 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SPBUC
   Vadim Kravchenko F 1993-11-19 2021 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Yevgeni Kryukov D 1989-06-05 2010 | Izhstal Izhevsk Russia2
   Nikolai Kulik D 2000-09-14 2021 | EV Duisburg Germany4
   Vladlen Kulish F 1993-05-20 2011 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Nikita Kultenko F 2003-02-05 2020 | Tyumenski Legion U17 Russia U17
   Denis Kulyash D 1983-05-31 2021 | SC Csíkszereda Erste Liga
   Yegor Kuptsov D 1989-03-24 2017 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Kirill Kurochkin F 1999-11-12 2020 | Vienna Capitals III Austria4
   Denis Kuyanov F 1998-09-16 2021 | HK Rostov VHL
   Lev Kuzemchenko G 1992-10-25 2014 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Dmitri Kuzmenko D 1991-01-04 2016 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Konstantin Kuzmin G 1970-11-11 1994 | Kholmogorets Noyabrsk Russia2
   Danil Kuznetsov F 2007-08-13 2019 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
               
 L            
   Artur Lauta F 1996-02-14 2020 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Alexander Leguta F 2004-08-07 2021 | SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 Russia U18
   Artyom Leonov F 1996-02-23 2020 | PSK Sakhalin Asia League
   Sergei Letunovsky G 1987-06-22 2019 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Oleg Litvjakov D 1966-07-02 2011 | HK Välk 494 Tartu Estonia
   Konstantin Lobachyov G 1997-09-03 2018 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Vladislav Loginov F 1993-01-14 2016 | Eisadler Dortmund U22 Germany U22
   Stanislav Loginov F 1990-01-13 2021 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan
   Vasili Lokotkov F 1993-06-11 2016 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Vladimir Lukin G 1953-08-25 1984 | Kristall Saratov Soviet2
   Ivan Lukin F 2003-01-05 2021 | HK Cheboksary U18 Russia U18
   Artyom Lyovkin F 1995-11-25 2016 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Viktor Lyubimov F 1971-04-10 2003 | Vympel Mezhdurechensk Russia3
               
 M            
   Dmitri Maidanyuk F 1989-03-18 2017 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Sergej Maier G 1975-10-17 2016 | Weserstars Bremen II Germany5
   Dmitri Maltsev F 1991-01-20 2019 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL
   Ilya Malyushko F 1983-01-28 2011 | Izhstal Izhevsk-2 Russia3
   Artyom Mamasuyev F 1991-02-21 2015 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Valeri Mamedov F 2003-01-30 2021 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Artyom Manukyan F 1998-06-09 2021 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL
   Tigran Manukyan F 1997-01-30 2021 | Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus
   Nikolai Manzych G 2006-03-18 2021 | Dynamo Kazan U16 Russia U16
   Nikolai Marinenko F 1963-01-14 1999 | Rubin Tyumen Russia
   Alexei Marochkin D 1998-07-19 2016 | Olimpiyets Surgut U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Martynov F 2003-02-02 2021 | HK Cheboksary U18 Russia U18
   Ivan Mashinsky F 1994-05-11 2014 | Angel Sibiri Tobolsk Russia3
   Daniil Maslyukov F 1995-08-16 2021 | Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus2
   Sergei Maximov D 2003-04-06 2021 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Yegor Mazhuga D 1995-04-16 2021 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup
   Andrei Migur F 2001-09-18 2021 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Roman Mikhalchenko D 1984-05-24 2002 | Avangard Omsk-2 Russia3
   Ilya Mikheyev F 1994-10-10 2021 | Toronto Maple Leafs NHL
   Daniil Miller D 2000-12-22 2021 | Munayshi Pavlodar Kazakhstan U20
   Maxim Mineyev D 1997-06-26 2021 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Ivan Mischenko D 1995-07-22 2021 | HK Sochi KHL
   Yakov Mishchenko F 1989-03-23 2008 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus Vysshaya
   Andrei Mishurov G 2001-08-06 2021 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Artyom Mitsay F 2004-10-12 2021 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Mityagin D 1981-08-12 2004 | Ariada Volzhsk Russia3
   Maxim Mizyurin F 1998-03-25 2021 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Samvel Mnatsyan D 1990-03-05 2018 | Admiral Vladivostok KHL
   David Mnatsyan D 1993-02-12 2021 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Sergei Molchanov D 2003-06-21 2021 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Vasili Mordvinov F 1987-03-11 2018 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan Cup
   Valeri Morenko F 1956-04-11 1991 | Rubin Tyumen Soviet3
   Maxim Morshchikhin D 1991-03-21 2010 | Kuznetskie Medvedi MHL
   Yevgeni Moshkarev D 1986-03-31 2020 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan Cup
   Artem Mozaljauskas D 1990-09-16 2019 | Weserstars Bremen II Germany5
   Yevgeni Mozer F 1993-05-18 2020 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Vsevolod Mushnikov F 1995-01-15 2017 | Generals Kiev Ukraine
   Vyacheslav Mushtayev F 1985-07-05 2021 | Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus Cup
   Konstantin Myagkikh D 1998-10-09 2017 | HK RANKhiGS St. Petersburg SHLSPB2
   Anatoli Mykalo F 1951-11-07 1983 | Avangard Omsk Soviet3
               
 N            
   Artyom Nagibin F 2003-03-20 2021 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Nataltchenko F 1997-05-13 2019 | Windsor Aces GMHL
   Mikhail Nesolyonov G 2003-05-03 2020 | Avangard Omsk U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Nesterov F 1971-10-03 2006 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Russia
   Nikita Nikitin D 1986-06-16 2019 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Nikita Novikov F 1997-10-02 2021 | HC Hronov Czech3
   Vladimir Novikov F 1967-03-18 1991 | Rubin Tyumen Soviet3
   Vyacheslav Novitsky G 1996-01-05 2021 | HK Kremenchuk Ukraine
   Anatoli Novitsky F 1963-06-06 1988 | Avangard Omsk Soviet3
   Rinat Nurgaliyev D 1976-05-01 1994 | Avangard Omsk-2 Russia4
               
 O            
   Konstantin Odegov F 1959-07-21 2003 | Gazovik-Start Yalutorovsk Russia4
   Yevgeni Orlov F 1990-10-24 2021 | HK Rostov VHL
   Sergei Orlov D 1998-06-01 2018 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Ruslan Ovcharenko F 1993-00-00 2012 | Zauralie Kurgan-2 Russia3
   Savva Ovcharov F 2003-09-08 2021 | Sibir Novosibirsk U17 Russia U18
               
 P            
   Sergei Paior F 1984-06-29 2021 | Dunarea Galati Romania
   Yuri Panov D 1970-12-21 2009 | Gazovik Tyumen Russia2
   Konstantin Parkhomenko F 1996-07-13 2021 | Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Stanislav Parshukov F 1992-01-01 2012 | Kristall Berdsk MHL B
   Dmitri Pashkov F 1990-01-11 2011 | Rome Frenzy FPHL
   Pavel Pchalin D 2000-09-22 2021 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Yulia Perova F 1970-08-03 2004 | Spartak-Merkury Russia (W)
   Dmitri Pervushin F 1986-01-07 2003 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Vladimir Pervushin F 1986-03-25 2021 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Alexei Pervushin D 1979-03-22 2003 | Avangard Omsk-2 Russia3
   Stanislav Pervushin F 1949-08-08 1975 | Avangard Omsk Soviet2
   Sergei Pivnev F 2000-11-03 2021 | New York Aviators USPHL Premier
   Nikita Pivtsakin D 1991-07-23 2021 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Fyodor Plakhotnikov F 2005-11-15 2021 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Plakhotnyuk D 1982-08-07 2003 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Vadim Podrezov D 1965-09-29 2000 | Muskegon Fury UHL
   Kirill Poltavsky D 1998-06-22 2017 | HK SPbSU St. Petersburg SHLSPB2
   Kirill Polyansky F 1990-01-23 2018 | PSK Sakhalin Asia League
   Alexander Ponomaryov D 1992-12-02 2015 | Berkut Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Konstantin Popov D 1977-07-27 2011 | Shakhter Prokopievsk Russia3
   Yuri Postnykh D 1989-03-10 2010 | Avangard-Yugra Kogalym Russia3
   Nikita Pridvorniy F 1992-11-05 2012 | Aubagne France4
   Dmitri Pugachyov D 1994-10-02 2020 | Dnepr Kherson Ukraine
   Artyom Putulyan G 2003-11-28 2021 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
               
 R            
   Yevgeni Rakhvalov F 2005-08-01 2021 | Klin Sportivny U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Ramburger D 1985-00-00 2013 | EV Dingolfing Germany5
   Kirill Rasskazov F 1992-05-03 2021 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Eduard Reizvikh G 1991-03-30 2021 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL
   Oleg Repin D 1961-03-25 1991 | Rubin Tyumen Soviet3
   Yaroslav Rezinkin D 2004-06-02 2021 | HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Yegor A. Rodionov F 2004-01-13 2021 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Artyom Rozhkovsky F 1997-10-14 2021 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Anton Ruban F 1997-05-17 2021 | Sokol Kiev Ukraine
   Semyon Ruchkin D 1996-11-04 2021 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Daniil Ruzin D 1999-03-02 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SPBUC
   Alexander Ryabov D 1982-11-17 2003 | Fakel Lesnoy Russia4
   Yuri Rychkov D 1952-12-14 1994 | Tekhnolog Ukhta Russia4
               
 S            
   Vladimir Sadovsky F 2003-08-19 2020 | Buivoly Krasnodar U17 Russia U17
   Dmitri Salvasser F 1999-05-12 2020 | HK Orenburg Russia3
   Ivan Samsonov D 2003-02-20 2021 | Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk MHL
   Mikhail Sapozhnikov D 2002-07-13 2020 | Vladimirskie Lvy U18 Russia U18
   Gleb Saranchuk G 2004-06-21 2021 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova MHL
   Alexander Sazonov D 1980-11-29 2015 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Leonid Schukin F 1945-07-12 1973 | Avangard Omsk Soviet3
   Eugen Schwab D 1997-06-07 2016 | EHC 80 Nürnberg U19 Germany U19 3
   Igor Schön F 1989-12-14 2020 | Weserstars Bremen Germany4
   Paul Schön F 1988-03-29 2020 | Weserstars Bremen Germany4
   Artyom Sedunov D 1988-01-18 2020 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Kirill Semyonov F 1994-10-27 2021 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Kirill Senatorov G 1987-06-27 2014 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Nikita Serbinovsky D 2003-07-30 2021 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Ilya Seryogin F 1989-04-29 2021 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Igor Shama F 1999-04-07 2021 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi Russia3
   Sergei Shamshurin F 2002-05-16 2021 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Yevgeni Shastin F 1960-07-14 1998 | SKA St. Petersburg Russia
   Yuri Shatalov D 1945-06-13 1982 | Lada Togliatti Soviet3
   Dmitri Shchebelnikov D 1999-07-02 2018 | HK RANKhiGS St. Petersburg SPBUC
   Klimenti Shcherban F 2007-01-17 2019 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Viktor Shchevelyov F 1940-03-22 1972 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Soviet
   Danil Shchyogolev D 1996-06-23 2021 | Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus Cup
   Vitali Shefer D 1989-02-14 2018 | Rishon Devils Israel
   Anna Shibanova D 1994-11-10 2021 | Agidel Ufa Russia (W)
   Tatyana Shibanova F 1994-11-10 2019 | Tomiris Astana Kazakhstan (W)
   Oleg Shilin G 1991-04-05 2021 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Mikhail Shilnikov D 1982-06-28 2012 | HK Lipetsk Russia3
   Konstantin Shinkevich D 2003-03-07 2021 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Yuri Shipitsyn F 1962-09-06 1999 | MGU Moskva Russia4
   Anton Shtarev F 1999-06-08 2019 | Strazhi SPbU MVD Rossii SPBUC
   Kirill Sidorenko F 1983-03-30 2019 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Andrei Sidorov F 1973-01-30 2000 | Energiya Kemerovo Russia3
   Paul Sinizin F 1980-07-29 2021 | EJ Kassel II Germany5
   Alexander Siryatsky D 2006-08-04 2021 | Avangard Omsk U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Skorobogatov D 2000-11-03 2021 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Maxim Skrebkov D 1998-03-26 2017 | HK RANKhiGS St. Petersburg SHLSPB2
   Eduard Skubskoy F 1995-07-26 2014 | Yastreby Omsk U18 MHL B
   Stanislav Skubskoy D 1996-12-04 2015 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Mikhail Slepterev F 1995-01-01 2014 | Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul MHL B
   Pavel Smagin F 1990-07-21 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Denis Smakovsky F 1978-02-05 2001 | Birmingham Bulls ECHL
   Nikita Smirnov F 1987-06-26 2018 | Kaunas Hockey Lithuania
   Ilya Smirnov F 1995-02-06 2021 | HK Kremenchuk Ukraine
   Stepan Smirnov F 2003-01-07 2021 | Atlant Mytishchi U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Sokolov F 1998-04-14 2021 | Iowa Wild AHL
   Konstantin Solovyov D 2001-06-16 2021 | HK UrFU Yekaterinburg RSHL1
   Kirill Spitsenko D 1999-11-29 2021 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL
   Viktor Starodubtsev F 1949-08-06 1976 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Soviet2
   Kirill Startsev F 1989-09-21 2021 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan Cup
   Danil Startsev D 1995-09-27 2015 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Yevgeni Stepulev F 1987-09-13 2010 | Toros Neftekamsk-2 Russia3
   Mikhail Stikhanovsky D 2001-07-31 2021 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
   Yuri Studenetsky F 1931-01-07 1953 | ODO Novosibirsk Soviet
   Nikolaj Stupa F 2001-07-16 2021 | RT Bad Nauheim U20 DNL U20 3
   Lev Sudat F 1969-04-14 2011 | HC Bat Yam Continental Cup
   Voldemars Sulmanis F 1921-06-26 1957 | Dinamo Riga Soviet
   Alexander Sviridenko F 1987-08-11 2012 | Yantar Seversk Russia3
   Alexander Svitov F 1982-11-03 2020 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Vitali Sychov F 1990-04-18 2016 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
               
 T            
   Vitali P. Tarasov F 1998-05-06 2019 | Elmira Enforcers FPHL
   Andrei Taratukhin F 1983-02-22 2021 | SC Csíkszereda Erste Liga
   Dmitri Terekhov G 1993-11-04 2017 | HK Dinaburga Latvia2
   Yevgeni Tilichenko F 1969-10-31 1988 | Avangard Omsk Soviet3
   Denis Timofeev F 2007-02-01 2019 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Yevgeni Timoshenko F 1991-02-20 2015 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan Cup
   Igor Tkachyov F 1990-04-18 2012 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Vladimir Tkachyov F 1995-10-05 2021 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Eduard Tobolin D 1991-06-19 2010 | HK Zelenograd Russia3
   Yuri Tobolnov D 1985-04-04 2016 | Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Konstantin Tolobov D 1985-03-26 2010 | Kristall Berdsk Russia3
   Sergei Topol F 1985-02-15 2021 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Alexander Toropov D 1992-04-12 2012 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
   Stanislav Tretyakov F 1996-02-07 2020 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Gleb Trikozov F 2004-08-12 2021 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Erik Trubacev F 2000-01-21 2019 | Heilbronner EC U20 DNL U20 3
   Pavel Turbin D 1990-02-24 2021 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Artyom Tyagunov D 1995-03-23 2014 | Yastreby Omsk U18 MHL B
   Artyom Tyapchenko D 1993-06-19 2016 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Alexander Tychkin D 1951-02-23 1981 | Avangard Omsk Soviet3
   Danila Tyumentsev D 2002-08-04 2020 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
               
 U            
   Anton Ugolnikov F 1996-06-27 2021 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus
   Roman Ukhalov G 1996-11-02 2014 | Yastreby Omsk U18 MHL B
   Artyom Umrikhin D 1995-02-26 2014 | Yastreby Omsk U18 MHL B
   Vyacheslav Usenko F 1995-04-04 2013 | Yastreby Omsk U18 MHL B
   Kirill Ustian F 2002-00-00 -
   Dmitri Utkin F 2004-09-20 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
               
 V            
   Andrej Vachnovan D 1983-12-29 2017 | Eintracht Frankfurt II Germany6
   Ivan Vereshchagin D 1996-04-07 2015 | Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk MHL B
   Stanislav Veretennikov D 1991-06-28 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Alexander Vetrov D 1965-09-08 1998 | Gornyak Raychikhinsk Russia3
   Stanislav Vitoshkin F 1988-01-16 2015 | Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Daniil Volkov D 2007-07-30 2019 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Vadim Volotka F 2005-10-25 2021 | Nevsky St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Volsky F 1994-02-04 2017 | HK Astana Kazakhstan Cup
   Alexander Vorobyov F 1994-09-17 2021 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan Cup
   Danila Vyborny F 2005-01-13 2021 | Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Vysotsky D 2005-08-05 2021 | SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U16 Russia U16
               
 Y            
   Yegor Yakovlev F 1996-06-15 2021 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL
   Pavel Yanevsky D 2007-08-05 2019 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Sergei Yanevsky D 2001-09-01 2021 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Alexei Yatsenko D 1996-02-15 2021 | Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus Cup
   Alexander Yegorov F 1985-07-30 2020 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan Cup
   Sergei Yegorov D 1988-03-07 2016 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Sergei Yelakov F 1964-03-05 2001 | Avangard Omsk-2 Russia3
   Vladislav Yelakov F 1990-08-14 2020 | PKH Gdansk Poland
   Nikita Yelakov F 1993-09-02 2014 | Yastreby Omsk U18 MHL B
   Ilya Yelovikov F 1987-11-09 2017 | Generals Kiev Ukraine
   Vladimir Yelovikov F 1966-05-21 2004 | ATEK Kiev Ukraine
   Yerlan Yerbatyrov D 2003-05-30 2020 | Avangard Omsk U17 Russia U17
   Ruslan Yermagambetov F 1996-09-24 2016 | Stalnye Grifony UNECON SPBUC
   Alexander Yermakov F 1981-06-03 2008 | Dinamo Minsk Belarus Cup
   Mikhail Yermolin F 1974-04-01 1995 | Avangard Omsk-2 Russia2
   Yuri Yermolin F 1984-07-17 2008 | Metallurg Mednogorsk Russia3
   Danil Yeryomenko D 2004-06-21 2021 | SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U17 Russia U17
   Wadim Yeshow D 1971-04-28 2017 | EC Celler Oilers Germany5
   Vladimir Yevseyenko F 1994-07-20 2014 | Yastreby Omsk U18 MHL B
               
 Z            
   Dmitri Zalivin D 1972-07-14 1997 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk Russia3
   Dmitri Zavgorodny F 2000-08-11 2021 | Stockton Heat AHL
   Sergei Zavgorodny D 1993-10-17 2018 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Vladimir Zazulin D 1989-04-17 2010 | Kazakhmys Satpaev Kazakhstan
   Vyacheslav Zdorovtsev G 1994-09-30 2013 | Yastreby Omsk U18 MHL B
   Anton Zhdanov F 1987-05-19 2017 | Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Denis Zhelyakov G 1993-11-29 2017 | Kristall SibUPK Berdsk RSHL2
   Semyon Zherebtsov F 1992-11-23 2020 | HK Kremenchuk Ukraine
   Sergei Zherebtsov F 1972-08-28 2003 | Molot-Prikamie Perm Russia
   Igor Zhilinsky F 1963-01-16 1999 | Avangard Omsk-2 Russia3
   Yuri Zholobov F 1998-02-14 2021 | HC Poruba Czech2
   Dmitri Zhukenov F 1997-03-24 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Samat Zhukenov D 1994-01-12 2013 | Kristall Berdsk MHL
   Alexei Zhukov F 1973-04-06 2018 | ESC Rheine Germany6
   Dmitri Zimozdra G 1988-06-08 2021 | Sheffield Steeldogs NIHL Cup
   Sergei Zinkov G 2003-03-21 2020 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Vladislav Zorin F 1994-07-15 2021 | HK Rostov VHL
   Yevgeni Zubkov F 1992-07-12 2016 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Ilya Zubov D 1988-04-30 2006 | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 Russia3
   Viktor Zykov F 1949-11-28 1977 | Avangard Omsk Soviet3
   Nikita Zykov F 2003-04-06 2021 | Yastreby Omsk U18 Russia U18
   Stanislav Zyuzko D 1980-05-12 1997 | Avangard Omsk-2 Russia3