Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 805507 players
Last added: Calen WardFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Czech
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Milan Gulas (F)
48
23
38
61
2. 
flag Tomas Mertl (F)
50
30
27
57
3. 
flag Martin Ruzicka (F)
49
29
25
54
4. 
flag Roberts Bukarts (F)
50
21
28
49
5. 
flag Martin Erat (F)
49
12
34
46
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM MOSKVA, RUS



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 59 players 150 players 2346 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Alexander Ovechkin F 1985-09-17 2021 | Washington Capitals 1242988
2.    Nikita Gusev F 1992-07-08 2021 | New Jersey Devils 477034
3.    Vasili Podkolzin F 2001-06-24 2021 | SKA St. Petersburg 314353
4.    Kirill Kabanov F 1992-07-16 2021 | Aalborg Pirates 255397
5.    Igor Shestyorkin G 1995-12-30 2021 | New York Rangers 225639
6.    Nikolay Goldobin F 1995-10-07 2021 | CSKA Moskva 221976
7.    Alexander Romanov D 2000-01-06 2021 | Montréal Canadiens 198391
8.    Nikita Zaitsev D 1991-10-29 2021 | Ottawa Senators 186625
9.    Nikita Filatov F 1990-05-25 2019 | Toros Neftekamsk 179029
10.    Nikita Scherbak F 1995-12-30 2020 | Traktor Chelyabinsk 176003


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Maxim Afinogenov F 1979-09-04 1999 - 2010 10 651 158 237 395 486
2.    Yevgeni Artyukhin F 1983-04-04 2005 - 2010 3 199 19 30 49 313
3.    Ivan Barbashyov F 1995-12-14 2016 - 2021 5 232 37 40 77 46
4.    Ruslan Batyrshin D 1975-02-19 1995 - 1996 1 2 0 0 0 6
5.    Sergei Brylin F 1974-01-13 1994 - 2008 13 765 129 179 308 273
6.    Valeri Bure F 1974-06-13 1994 - 2006 11 621 174 226 400 221
7.    Pavel Bure F 1971-03-31 1991 - 2003 12 702 437 342 779 484
8.    Vyacheslav Fetisov D 1958-04-20 1989 - 1998 9 546 36 192 228 656
9.    Nikita Filatov F 1990-05-25 2008 - 2012 4 53 6 8 14 20
10.    Alexander Frolov F 1982-06-19 2002 - 2011 8 579 175 222 397 218
11.    Stanislav Galiyev F 1992-01-17 2014 - 2016 2 26 1 3 4 4
12.    Nikolay Goldobin F 1995-10-07 2015 - 2020 5 125 19 27 46 24
13.    Nikita Gusev F 1992-07-08 2019 - 2021 2 66 13 31 44 12
14.    Vitali Karamnov F 1968-07-06 1992 - 1995 3 92 12 20 32 65
15.    Alexander Karpovtsev D 1970-04-07 1993 - 2006 12 596 34 154 188 430
16.    Alexander Kharitonov F 1976-03-30 2000 - 2002 2 71 7 15 22 12
17.    Alexander Khavanov D 1972-01-30 2000 - 2006 5 348 27 75 102 233
18.    Yuri Khmylyov F 1964-08-09 1992 - 1997 5 263 64 88 152 133
19.    Alexander Khokhlachev F 1993-09-09 2013 - 2016 3 9 0 0 0 2
20.    Igor Korolyov F 1970-09-06 1992 - 2004 12 795 119 227 346 330
21.    Yevgeni Korolyov D 1978-07-24 1999 - 2002 3 42 1 4 5 20
22.    Vladimir Krutov F 1960-06-01 1989 - 1990 1 61 11 23 34 20
23.    Oleg Kvasha F 1978-07-26 1998 - 2006 7 493 81 136 217 335
24.    Maxim Letunov F 1996-02-20 2019 - 2020 1 3 1 0 1 0
25.    Enver Lisin F 1986-04-22 2006 - 2010 4 135 24 18 42 64
26.    Ilya Lyubushkin D 1994-04-06 2018 - 2021 3 92 0 8 8 31
27.    Maxim Mamin F 1995-01-13 2017 - 2019 2 33 3 1 4 12
28.    Alexei Marchenko D 1992-01-02 2013 - 2017 4 121 4 17 21 26
29.    Daniil Markov D 1976-07-30 1997 - 2007 9 538 29 118 147 456
30.    Andrei Mironov D 1994-07-29 2017 - 2018 1 10 1 2 3 12
31.    Dmitri Mironov D 1965-12-25 1991 - 2001 10 556 54 206 260 568
32.    Boris Mironov D 1972-03-21 1993 - 2004 11 716 76 231 307 891
33.    Alexei Morozov F 1977-02-16 1997 - 2004 7 451 84 135 219 98
34.    Sergei Nemchinov F 1964-01-14 1991 - 2002 11 761 152 193 345 251
35.    Alexander Ovechkin F 1985-09-17 2005 - 2021 16 1152 706 572 1278 719
36.    Oleg Petrov F 1971-04-18 1992 - 2003 8 382 72 115 187 101
37.    Vitali Prokhorov F 1966-12-25 1992 - 1995 3 83 19 11 30 35
38.    Ivan Prosvetov G 1999-03-05 2019 - 2020 1 0 - - - -
39.    Sergei Pryakhin F 1963-12-07 1988 - 1991 3 46 3 8 11 2
40.    Alexander Romanov D 2000-01-06 2019 - 2021 2 0 0 0 0 0
41.    Sergei Samsonov F 1978-10-27 1997 - 2011 13 888 235 336 571 209
42.    Oleg Saprykin F 1981-02-12 1999 - 2007 7 325 55 82 137 240
43.    Nikita Scherbak F 1995-12-30 2016 - 2019 3 37 6 2 8 10
44.    Alexander Selivanov F 1971-03-23 1994 - 2001 7 459 121 114 235 379
45.    Anatoli Semyonov F 1962-03-05 1989 - 1997 8 362 68 126 194 122
46.    Igor Shestyorkin G 1995-12-30 2019 - 2021 2 12 - - - -
47.    Timofei Shishkanov F 1983-06-10 2003 - 2006 2 24 3 2 5 6
48.    Mikhail Shtalenkov G 1965-10-20 1993 - 2000 7 190 - - - -
49.    Daniil Tarasov F 1991-06-20 2014 - 2015 1 5 0 1 1 0
50.    Sergei Tolchinsky F 1995-02-03 2015 - 2017 2 4 0 2 2 0
51.    Denis Tolpeko F 1985-01-29 2007 - 2008 1 26 1 5 6 24
52.    Anton Volchenkov D 1982-02-25 2002 - 2015 12 696 19 114 133 438
53.    Alexander Volchkov F 1977-09-25 1999 - 2000 1 3 0 0 0 0
54.    Alexander Volkov F 1997-08-02 2019 - 2020 1 9 0 1 1 6
55.    Igor Vyazmikin F 1966-01-08 1990 - 1991 1 4 1 0 1 0
56.    Nikita Zadorov D 1995-04-16 2013 - 2021 8 356 22 53 75 383
57.    Nikita Zaitsev D 1991-10-29 2016 - 2021 5 281 13 62 75 109
58.    Alexei Zhamnov F 1970-10-01 1992 - 2006 13 807 249 470 719 668
59.    Sergei Zubov D 1970-07-22 1992 - 2009 16 1068 152 619 771 337


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Mikhail Abramov F 2001-03-26 2019 4 115 Toronto Maple Leafs
2.    Maxim Afinogenov F 1979-09-04 1997 3 69 Buffalo Sabres
3.    Pavel Agarkov F 1975-04-23 1994 6 153 Detroit Red Wings
4.    Sergei Anshakov F 1984-01-13 2002 2 50 Los Angeles Kings
5.    Yuri Artyomenkov F 1984-02-03 2002 4 112 Calgary Flames
6.    Yevgeni Artyukhin F 1983-04-04 2001 3 94 Tampa Bay Lightning
7.    Alexander Avtsin F 1991-03-19 2009 4 109 Montréal Canadiens
8.    Ivan Barbashyov F 1995-12-14 2014 2 33 St. Louis Blues
9.    Ruslan Bashkirov F 1989-03-07 2007 2 60 Ottawa Senators
10.    Ruslan Batyrshin D 1975-02-19 1993 4 79 Winnipeg Jets
11.    Oleg Belov F 1973-04-20 1995 4 102 Pittsburgh Penguins
12.    Vasili Bizyayev F 1982-06-06 2000 7 213 Buffalo Sabres
13.    Denis Bodrov D 1986-08-22 2006 2 55 Philadelphia Flyers
14.    Igor Boldin F 1964-02-02 1992 8 180 St. Louis Blues
15.    Sergei Brylin F 1974-01-13 1992 2 42 New Jersey Devils
16.    Vyacheslav Buravchikov D 1987-05-22 2005 6 191 Buffalo Sabres
17.    Valeri Bure F 1974-06-13 1992 2 33 Montréal Canadiens
18.    Pavel Bure F 1971-03-31 1989 6 113 Vancouver Canucks
19.    Alexander Buturlin F 1981-09-03 1999 2 39 Montréal Canadiens
20.    Alexander Delnov F 1994-01-14 2012 4 114 Florida Panthers
21.    Ilya Demidov D 1979-04-14 1997 6 140 Calgary Flames
22.    Semyon Der-Arguchintsev F 2000-09-15 2018 3 76 Toronto Maple Leafs
23.    Viktor Dovgan D 1987-02-27 2005 7 209 Washington Capitals
24.    Alexander Drozdetsky F 1981-11-10 2000 3 94 Philadelphia Flyers
25.    Sergei Fedotov D 1977-01-24 1995 2 35 Hartford Whalers
26.    Vyacheslav Fetisov D 1958-04-20 1983 8 145 New Jersey Devils
27.    Nikita Filatov F 1990-05-25 2008 1 6 Columbus Blue Jackets
28.    Alexander Fomichyov G 1979-02-19 1997 9 231 Edmonton Oilers
29.    Alexander Frolov F 1982-06-19 2000 1 20 Los Angeles Kings
30.    Stanislav Galiyev F 1992-01-17 2010 3 86 Washington Capitals
31.    Sergei Gimayev D 1984-02-16 2003 5 166 Ottawa Senators
32.    Nikolay Goldobin F 1995-10-07 2014 1 27 San Jose Sharks
33.    Maxim Goncharov D 1989-06-15 2007 5 123 Arizona Coyotes
34.    Vladimir Gorbunov F 1982-04-22 2000 4 105 New York Islanders
35.    Nikita Gusev F 1992-07-08 2012 7 202 Tampa Bay Lightning
36.    Nikolai Ignatov D 1978-04-22 1996 6 152 Tampa Bay Lightning
37.    Ruslan Iskhakov F 2000-07-22 2018 2 43 New York Islanders
38.    Kirill Kabanov F 1992-07-16 2010 3 65 New York Islanders
39.    Ilya Kablukov F 1988-01-18 2007 5 146 Vancouver Canucks
40.    Vitali Karamnov F 1968-07-06 1992 3 62 St. Louis Blues
41.    Andrei Karpovtsev D 1974-02-25 1992 11 252 Winnipeg Jets
42.    Alexander Karpovtsev D 1970-04-07 1990 8 158 Québec Nordiques
43.    Alexander Kharitonov F 1976-03-30 2000 3 81 Tampa Bay Lightning
44.    Alexander Kharlamov F 1975-09-23 1994 1 15 Washington Capitals
45.    Alexander Khavanov D 1972-01-30 1999 8 232 St. Louis Blues
46.    Denis Khlopotnov G 1978-01-27 1996 8 209 Florida Panthers
47.    Yuri Khmylyov F 1964-08-09 1992 5 108 Buffalo Sabres
48.    Alexander Khokhlachev F 1993-09-09 2011 2 40 Boston Bruins
49.    Marat Khusnutdinov F 2002-07-17 2020 2 37 Minnesota Wild
50.    Dmitri Kirilenko F 1979-08-04 1999 9 252 Calgary Flames
51.    Valeri Klimov D 1986-07-17 2004 9 282 New Jersey Devils
52.    Sergei Klyazmin F 1982-01-03 2000 3 92 Colorado Avalanche
53.    Dmitri Kokorev D 1979-01-09 1997 2 51 Calgary Flames
54.    Pavel Koltygin F 1999-02-17 2017 6 176 Nashville Predators
55.    Alexei A. Komarov D 1978-06-11 1997 8 216 Dallas Stars
56.    Konstantin Korneyev D 1984-06-05 2002 9 275 Montréal Canadiens
57.    Igor Korolyov F 1970-09-06 1992 2 38 St. Louis Blues
58.    Yevgeni Korolyov D 1978-07-24 1998 7 182 New York Islanders
59.    Nikita Korostelev F 1997-02-08 2015 7 185 Toronto Maple Leafs
60.    Konstantin Korotkov F 1972-01-25 1992 8 177 Hartford Whalers
61.    Pavel Kostichkin F 1968-11-09 1988 10 199 Winnipeg Jets
62.    Alexander Kozhevnikov F 1984-04-12 2002 3 93 Chicago Blackhawks
63.    Vladimir Krutov F 1960-06-01 1986 12 238 Vancouver Canucks
64.    Vladimir Kulikov G 1981-05-28 1999 7 211 Toronto Maple Leafs
65.    Oleg Kvasha F 1978-07-26 1996 3 65 Florida Panthers
66.    Mikhail Lapin D 1975-05-12 1993 11 279 Toronto Maple Leafs
67.    Maxim Letunov F 1996-02-20 2014 2 52 St. Louis Blues
68.    Alexei Lipanov F 1999-08-17 2017 3 76 Tampa Bay Lightning
69.    Enver Lisin F 1986-04-22 2004 2 50 Arizona Coyotes
70.    Kirill Lyamin D 1986-01-13 2004 2 58 Ottawa Senators
71.    Mikhail Lyubushin D 1983-07-24 2002 7 215 Los Angeles Kings
72.    Igor Makarov F 1987-09-19 2006 2 33 Chicago Blackhawks
73.    Maxim Mamin F 1995-01-13 2016 6 175 Florida Panthers
74.    Alexei Marchenko D 1992-01-02 2011 7 205 Detroit Red Wings
75.    Daniil Markov D 1976-07-30 1995 9 223 Toronto Maple Leafs
76.    Andrei Maximenko F 1981-10-13 1999 5 149 Detroit Red Wings
77.    Kirill Maximov F 1999-06-01 2017 5 146 Edmonton Oilers
78.    Andrei Medvedev G 1983-04-01 2001 2 56 Calgary Flames
79.    Alexander Mikhailishin D 1986-02-24 2004 5 155 New Jersey Devils
80.    Konstantin Mikhailov F 1983-02-12 2001 8 245 Vancouver Canucks
81.    Dmitri Mironov D 1965-12-25 1991 8 160 Toronto Maple Leafs
82.    Boris Mironov D 1972-03-21 1992 2 27 Winnipeg Jets
83.    Andrei Mironov D 1994-07-29 2015 4 101 Colorado Avalanche
84.    Alexei Morozov F 1977-02-16 1995 1 24 Pittsburgh Penguins
85.    Valentin Morozov F 1975-06-01 1994 6 154 Pittsburgh Penguins
86.    Dmitri Motkov D 1971-02-23 1991 5 98 Detroit Red Wings
87.    Sergei Nemchinov F 1964-01-14 1990 12 244 New York Rangers
88.    Ilya Nikulin D 1982-03-12 2000 2 31 Atlanta Thrashers
89.    Maxim Orlov F 1981-01-31 1999 8 219 Washington Capitals
90.    Alexander Ovechkin F 1985-09-17 2004 1 1 Washington Capitals
91.    Oleg Petrov F 1971-04-18 1991 6 127 Montréal Canadiens
92.    Andrei Petrunin F 1978-02-02 1996 3 61 Hartford Whalers
93.    Vasili Podkolzin F 2001-06-24 2019 1 10 Vancouver Canucks
94.    Nikita Popugayev F 1998-11-20 2017 4 98 New Jersey Devils
95.    Vitali Prokhorov F 1966-12-25 1992 3 64 St. Louis Blues
96.    Ivan Prosvetov G 1999-03-05 2018 4 114 Arizona Coyotes
97.    Sergei Pryakhin F 1963-12-07 1988 12 252 Calgary Flames
98.    Alexander Romanov D 2000-01-06 2018 2 38 Montréal Canadiens
99.    Alexander Ryazantsev D 1980-03-15 1998 6 167 Colorado Avalanche
100.    Igor Samoilov D 1982-01-23 2000 7 217 Arizona Coyotes
101.    Sergei Samsonov F 1978-10-27 1997 1 8 Boston Bruins
102.    Oleg Saprykin F 1981-02-12 1999 1 11 Calgary Flames
103.    Nikita Scherbak F 1995-12-30 2014 1 26 Montréal Canadiens
104.    Alexander Selivanov F 1971-03-23 1994 6 140 Philadelphia Flyers
105.    Dmitri Semykin D 2000-02-24 2018 3 90 Tampa Bay Lightning
106.    Anatoli Semyonov F 1962-03-05 1989 6 120 Edmonton Oilers
107.    Dmitri V. Semyonov F 1982-04-19 2000 4 127 Detroit Red Wings
108.    Mikhail Shalagin F 1999-09-12 2019 7 198 Tampa Bay Lightning
109.    Igor Shchadilov D 1980-06-07 1999 9 249 Washington Capitals
110.    Igor Shestyorkin G 1995-12-30 2014 4 118 New York Rangers
111.    Timofei Shishkanov F 1983-06-10 2001 2 33 Nashville Predators
112.    Artem Shlaine F 2002-03-17 2020 5 130 New Jersey Devils
113.    Shamil Shmakov G 1999-07-27 2018 7 202 Colorado Avalanche
114.    Mikhail Shtalenkov G 1965-10-20 1993 5 108 Anaheim Ducks
115.    Rustam Sidikov G 1985-05-07 2003 4 133 Nashville Predators
116.    Dmitri Sinitsyn D 1994-06-17 2012 7 183 Dallas Stars
117.    Yevgeni Skachkov F 1984-07-14 2003 7 221 St. Louis Blues
118.    Sergei Skrobot D 1980-03-19 1998 9 258 Philadelphia Flyers
119.    Denis Smirnov F 1997-08-12 2017 6 156 Colorado Avalanche
120.    Yuri Smirnov D 1976-01-10 1994 9 216 Tampa Bay Lightning
121.    Sergei Soin F 1982-03-31 2000 2 50 Colorado Avalanche
122.    Maxim Spiridonov F 1978-04-07 1998 9 241 Edmonton Oilers
123.    Ilya Stashenkov D 1974-08-26 1993 9 223 Winnipeg Jets
124.    Gennadi Stolyarov F 1986-08-20 2004 8 257 Detroit Red Wings
125.    Andrei Svetlakov F 1996-04-06 2017 6 178 Minnesota Wild
126.    Dmitri Syomin F 1983-08-14 2001 5 159 St. Louis Blues
127.    Denis Timofeyev D 1979-01-14 1997 6 135 Boston Bruins
128.    Leonid Toropchenko F 1968-08-28 1993 10 260 Pittsburgh Penguins
129.    Alexei Toropchenko F 1999-06-25 2017 4 113 St. Louis Blues
130.    Kirill Tulupov D 1988-04-23 2006 3 67 New Jersey Devils
131.    Viktor Tyumenev F 1957-06-01 1987 8 150 Vancouver Canucks
132.    Vyacheslav Uvayev D 1966-04-15 1991 9 191 New York Rangers
133.    Valeri Vasilyev D 1994-05-31 2012 7 201 Philadelphia Flyers
134.    Anton Volchenkov D 1982-02-25 2000 1 21 Ottawa Senators
135.    Alexander Volchkov F 1977-09-25 1996 1 4 Washington Capitals
136.    Alexander Volkov F 1997-08-02 2017 2 48 Tampa Bay Lightning
137.    Sergei Voronov D 1971-02-05 1995 8 206 Pittsburgh Penguins
138.    Igor Vyazmikin F 1966-01-08 1987 12 252 Edmonton Oilers
139.    Ravil Yakubov F 1970-07-26 1992 6 126 Calgary Flames
140.    Yuri Yeresko D 1975-08-30 1993 7 178 Detroit Red Wings
141.    Vladislav Yevseyev F 1984-09-10 2002 2 56 Boston Bruins
142.    Nikita Zadorov D 1995-04-16 2013 1 16 Buffalo Sabres
143.    Yegor Zaitsev D 1998-05-03 2017 7 205 New Jersey Devils
144.    Sergei Zborovsky D 1997-02-21 2015 3 79 New York Rangers
145.    Alexei Zhamnov F 1970-10-01 1990 4 77 Winnipeg Jets
146.    Sergei Zimakov D 1978-01-15 1996 3 58 Washington Capitals
147.    Anton Zlobin F 1993-02-22 2012 6 173 Pittsburgh Penguins
148.    Roman Zolotov D 1974-02-13 1992 6 127 Philadelphia Flyers
149.    Vladimir Zubkov D 1958-01-14 1988 10 208 Edmonton Oilers
150.    Sergei Zubov D 1970-07-22 1990 5 85 New York Rangers


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Nikita Abashin D 2005-04-14 2019 | ProKhorkins Selects U14 WSI U14
   Reikhan Abdrakhmanov D 1997-03-22 2016 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Mikhail Abramov F 2001-03-26 2021 | Victoriaville Tigres QMJHL
   Dmitri Abramov F 1994-09-06 2018 | Polonia Bytom Poland
   Sergei Abramov D 1997-09-26 2018 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SPBUC
   Ilya Abubakirov F 1998-04-22 2019 | Bellingham Blazers WSHL
   Mishel Abudi G 1995-10-30 2015 | Northwood School USHS-Prep
   Ruslan Abyanov F 2001-08-17 2020 | Charlotte Rush USPHL Premier
   Oleg Achapkin D 1967-03-22 1996 | Molot-Prikamie Perm Russia
   Mikhail Afanasov F 1998-09-20 2019 | HK Lida Belarus
   Boris Afanasyev G 1913-08-08 1953 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Denis Afanasyev F 1996-09-08 2019 | Grey Wolves Tbilisi Georgia
   Dmitri Afanasyev F 1974-04-03 1997 | Gornyak Raychikhinsk Russia3
   Maxim Afinogenov F 1979-09-04 2020 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Stanislav Agafonov F 1986-08-31 2005 | HK MVD-THK Tver Russia3
   Ilya Agaltsov F 1992-07-26 2013 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Mikhail Agapkin F 2000-11-20 2020 | Elektronik MIET Zelenograd MSHL1
   Ivan Agapov F 2000-09-28 2019 | Golden Dogs Dmitrov NMHL
   Pavel Agarkov F 1975-04-23 2007 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Sergei Ageikin F 1963-06-13 2001 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 Russia3
   Stanislav Ageykin F 1988-06-04 2011 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Stanislav Akhayan F 2004-03-26 2020 | Rus Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Artyom Akhmadullin F 2007-01-07 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Karina Akhmetova D 2003-05-01 2021 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Sergei Akimov F 1976-10-15 2012 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Kirill Akimov D 1994-06-17 2014 | Ryazan-VDV MHL B
   Ivan Akmurzin G 1999-12-21 2020 | ORG Junior Beijing MHL
   Pavel Akolzin F 1990-11-25 2021 | Barys Nur-Sultan KHL
   Ilya Akolzin F 1988-08-09 2014 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Igor Akulinin F 1965-08-31 2004 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia2
   Khassan Al-Dzhilaui F 1999-04-09 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Artyom Alekhin F 2000-12-11 2021 | Decatur Blaze USPHL Premier
   Alexander Alexandrov F 1987-06-11 2009 | Rys-2 OGU Russia4
   Ruslan Alexandrov F 1998-04-19 2017 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Igor Alexandrov F 1973-02-05 2013 | Königsborner JEC Germany3
   Veniamin Alexandrov F 1937-04-18 1973 | CSKA Sofia Bulgaria
   Viktor Alexandrov D 1965-07-28 1995 | Stroitel Karaganda Russia
   Nadezhda Alexandrova G 1986-01-03 2019 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Mikhail Alexeyenko D 1948-01-04 1980 | Lada Togliatti Soviet2
   Valentin Alexeyev F 1938-01-21 1968 | Severstal Cherepovets Soviet3
   Andrei S. Alexeyev F 1995-01-03 2021 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Sergei Alexeyev D 1994-06-01 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Andrei Alexeyev F 1998-03-27 2021 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Eduard Alexeyev D 1968-06-08 1990 | ShVSM Yaroslavl Soviet3
   Nikolai Alfyorov F 1992-01-20 2013 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Vladislav Alimov F 1991-00-00 2011 | Shelburne Red Wings GMHL
   Malik Alishlalov D 2001-01-07 2021 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Timur Alishlalov F 2002-10-08 2020 | Avon Old Farms School USHS-Prep
   Ruslan Aliyev F 2000-01-08 2021 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Sergei Alkhimov F 2001-07-03 2021 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Ivan Altukhov F 2002-06-05 2021 | Davos U20 U20-Elit
   Nikita Alyoshin D 1998-07-28 2020 | White Jackets RNIMU Moskva MSHL2
   Alexei Amelin D 1965-07-11 2002 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Russia
   Sultan Amirkhanov F 1992-05-23 2013 | Minnesota Owls MNJHL
   Maxim Andreyev F 1998-10-22 2021 | Cornell Univ. NCAA
   Nikita Andreyev F 1998-02-12 2018 | HK FinUniversitet Moskva MSHL1
   Arkadi Andreyev F 1962-01-10 1996 | Ferencvárosi TC Hungary
   Savva Andreyev F 1997-01-24 2021 | HK Rostov VHL
   Yevgeni Andrianov F 1925-01-21 1952 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Daniil Andrikanis F 1996-04-12 2017 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka RSHL1
   Ivan Androsov G 1998-03-24 2015 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Anisimov D 1993-10-10 2014 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Mikhail Anisin F 1988-03-01 2020 | Humo Tashkent VHL
   Vyacheslav Anisin F 1951-07-11 1990 | Milano Italy
   Nikita Anokhin D 1999-09-20 2021 | Saryarka Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Vladimir Anokhin G 1998-11-11 2016 | Debrecen-Miskolce U18 ICEJL
   Sergei Anshakov F 1984-01-13 2011 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Kevin Antipov F 1995-05-07 2016 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Alexander Antonov D 2004-06-02 2020 | Khimik Voskresensk U16 Russia U16
   Yegor Antonov F 2000-05-13 2020 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Vanya Antonov F 1997-05-12 2021 | Streatham IHC NIHL 1
   Ilya Antonov F 1995-07-10 2016 | Bracknell Hornets NIHL 1
   Ilya Antonovsky D 1989-03-07 2021 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Igor Antosik F 1987-03-24 2008 | Khimik Mytishchi-2 Russia3
   Yegor Antropov D 1992-08-05 2019 | Pirati Chomutov Czech
   Konstantin Anuryev D 1988-01-23 2011 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Mikhail Apraksin G 1939-05-06 1961 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Yegor Arbuzov D 2001-01-24 2021 | AKM Novomoskovsk MHL
   Andrei Arefyev D 1990-09-12 2010 | Krylia Stolitsy Moskva Russia3
   Rustam Arifullin D 1996-08-09 2016 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka MSHL1
   Ilya Arkalov F 1993-10-27 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Mikhail Arkatov G 1984-07-17 2002 | Spartak Moskva-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Arkhangelsky G 2000-07-16 2021 | Ryazan-VDV NMHL
   Vitali Artemyev F 1931-11-09 1957 | Lokomotiv Moskva Soviet
   Yuri Artyomenkov F 1984-02-03 2009 | Rys-2 OGU Russia4
   Vyacheslav Artyomov F 2003-04-05 2020 | Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 Russia U18
   Daniil Artyomov F 2004-09-23 2020 | Belye Medvedi Moskva-2 U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Artyukhin F 1983-04-04 2021 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Andrei Artyushenko D 1981-07-12 2003 | HK Ryazan Russia4
   Alexander Arzamastsev D 1997-12-03 2019 | Yunior Kurgan Russia3
   Mikhail Aseyev F 1987-10-30 2009 | HK Belgorod Russia2
   Mikhail Astakhov F 1998-02-19 2018 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka MSHL1
   Alexander Atayev D 1992-02-17 2012 | New York Apple Core EJHL
   El-Manan Atta F 2004-10-01 2020 | Meteor-Signal Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Igor Averchenkov F 1980-08-25 2006 | Gazovik Univer Russia3
   Daniil Avershin F 2002-03-10 2021 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Fyodor Averyushkin F 1990-08-22 2015 | HK Lipetsk VHL
   Alexander Avtsin F 1991-03-19 2021 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Kirill D. Axyonov D 2002-06-16 2020 | Serebryanye Akuly Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Yegor Axyonov F 2003-08-22 2020 | Rus Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Adgam Ayginin D 1964-01-19 1997 | HK Voronezh-2 Russia3
   Kamal Azymov D 1998-02-05 2020 | HK VU MO Moskva MSHL2
               
 B            
   Sergei Babariko G 1956-04-16 1984 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet2
   Yevgeni Babich F 1921-01-07 1957 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Alexander Babikov D 2004-04-03 2020 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Semyon Babintsev F 1994-10-08 2020 | ORG Beijing VHL
   Nikita Babintsev G 1997-09-26 2019 | Adrian College NCAA III
   Artyom Babkin F 2001-06-20 2020 | The Hill Academy U18 Prep ECEL 18U
   Dmitri Baboshin F 1996-01-17 2020 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva RSHL2
   Ilya Badanin F 2000-03-21 2020 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL
   Roman Badanin F 2000-03-21 2020 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Damir Badyautdinov D 1984-04-24 2006 | HK Dmitrov-2 Russia3
   Alexei Badyukov F 1978-04-20 2014 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Nikolai Bakanov D 1995-05-22 2015 | Kristall Berdsk MHL
   Andrei Bakanov F 2002-05-28 2021 | Kunlun Red Star KHL
   Nikolai Bakhirev D 2005-11-14 2019 | ProKhorkins Selects U14 WSI U14
   Rustem Bakhriddinov D 1980-09-27 2014 | Titan Klin VHL
   Nikita Baklashev D 2005-02-05 2020 | Team Moskva U15 Districts Cup U15
   Artyom Balakirev F 2005-07-01 2019 | ProKhorkins Selects U14 WSI U14
   Gleb Bandurkin F 2000-03-27 2021 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Alexander Barakhtin F 2002-10-12 2021 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Maxim Baranov F 1994-03-03 2017 | Bars Kazan VHL
   Ilya Baranov F 1995-09-22 2021 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Maxim Barbashev F 2003-12-18 2021 | Moncton Wildcats QMJHL
   Sergei Barbashev F 1992-07-26 2021 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL
   Ivan Barbashin D 2006-04-12 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Ivan Barbashyov F 1995-12-14 2021 | St. Louis Blues NHL
   Alexander Barinev F 1952-04-09 1990 | VEU Feldkirch Austria
   Vladislav Barulin F 1996-07-09 2021 | Zvezda Moskva VHL
   Semyon Barykov D 2003-10-02 2021 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Andrei Bashchenko D 1986-10-26 2008 | Zauralie Kurgan Russia2
   Yegor Bashkatov F 1971-04-23 2010 | Gazovik Tyumen Russia2
   Ruslan Bashkirov F 1989-03-07 2016 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Roman Bashkirov F 1989-03-07 2013 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Ivan Bashlykov F 1993-11-02 2013 | Ryazan-VDV MHL B
   Vladislav Basnev F 2003-02-25 2021 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Stanislav Basnev F 2000-09-26 2021 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Artyom Basyuk D 1995-01-28 2017 | Senator RANKhiGS Moskva MSHL2
   Artyom Batrak F 1993-03-09 2014 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Yakov Batugin D 2003-05-21 2020 | Khimik Voskresensk U17 Russia U17
   Yuri Baturin G 1992-01-24 2014 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Ruslan Batyrshin D 1975-02-19 2004 | Sibir Novosibirsk Russia
   Rafael Batyrshin D 1986-08-26 2021 | HK Sochi KHL
   Murat Batyshev G 1980-10-03 2004 | Rus Moskva Russia3
   Maxim Bauer D 1978-11-17 2015 | EHC Freiburg II Germany4
   Anton Bauer D 1984-11-03 2015 | EHC Freiburg II Germany4
   Yuri Baulin D 1933-10-05 1966 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Soviet2
   Gleb Baulin F 2007-02-19 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Vladislav Baznayev D 2000-04-25 2021 | Ryazan-VDV NMHL
   Andrei Bednyakov D 1999-10-02 2020 | HK Rossosh NMHL
   Ruben Begunts F 1989-06-25 2011 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Grigori Bekrenev F 2003-04-12 2020 | Armada Odintsovo U18 Russia U18
   Leonid Belenky D 1993-09-09 2019 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Alexander Belentsov F 2003-06-20 2020 | Rus Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Alexei Beletsky F 1986-05-28 2003 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 Russia3
   Pavel Belevich D 1998-07-15 2020 | Diplomaty MGIMO Moskva MSHL2
   Alexander Belitsky G 1996-04-02 2017 | Cheyenne Stampede WSHL
   Pavel Belko G 2002-10-06 2020 | Morskiye Lvy Shcherbinka U18 Russia U18
   Mark Beloded G 1994-07-28 2014 | Valencia Flyers WSHL
   Darya Beloglazova F 2000-09-18 2021 | Agidel Ufa Russia (W)
   Sergei Belokon F 1988-08-25 2016 | Saryarka Karaganda VHL
   Artyom Belotsky F 1999-05-24 2021 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Danila Belov D 2003-10-28 2020 | South Florida Golden Wolves 18U NAPHL 18U
   Nikolai Belov D 1987-08-13 2021 | Almtuna IS HockeyAllsvenskan
   Maxim Belov D 1988-05-11 2020 | Français Volants Paris French Cup
   Oleg Belov F 1973-04-20 2010 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk KHL
   Valeri Belov F 1967-01-24 2003 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia2
   Sergei Belov G 1993-08-24 2021 | Krefeld Pinguine DEL
   Danila Belov D 2005-12-14 2018 | ProKhorkins Selects U13 WSI U13
   Yevgeni Belov D 1962-04-30 1993 | Izhstal Izhevsk Russia2
   Danila Belov F 2002-11-02 2021 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Maria Belova F 1991-08-04 2020 | SKIF Nizhny Novgorod Russia (W)
   Alexander Belsky F 1998-04-30 2020 | HK REU Moskva RSHL1
   Fyodor Belyakov D 1993-04-10 2021 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk VHL
   Dmitri Belyakov F 1988-05-02 2021 | Energija/GV Elektrenai Lithuania
   Sergei Belyakov F 1987-09-21 2013 | THK Tver VHL
   Lyudmila Belyakova F 1994-08-12 2021 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Gleb Belyanchikov G 1921-07-20 1947 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Lev Belyayev D 2003-01-14 2020 | Rus Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Berezinsky G 2000-11-28 2020 | Bradford Rattlers GMHL
   Mikhail Berezovsky D 2003-01-21 2021 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova MHL
   Filipp Beryozkin G 2002-04-21 2019 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Danila Besedin F 1999-08-18 2020 | Steele County Blades USPHL Premier
   Timur Besharov F 1996-11-23 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Kirill Beshkorov D 2004-07-30 2020 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Vadim Beskrovny F 1989-01-28 2011 | HK Belgorod Russia3
   Nikita Bespalov G 1987-12-28 2021 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Zinetula Bilyaletdinov D 1955-03-13 1991 | Dynamo Moskva-2 Soviet3
   Ivan Birdychkin F 2006-00-00 2019 | East Coast Selects O U13 WSI U13
   Igor Biryukov F 1990-09-25 2013 | Kuban Krasnodar VHL
   Maxim Biryukov F 1986-08-06 2008 | Kapitan Stupino-2 Russia3
   Pavel Bistyaikin F 1991-06-04 2014 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Ivan Bitkin D 1997-03-17 2020 | Zvezda Moskva VHL
   Vasili Bizyayev F 1982-06-06 2008 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
   Dmitri Bizyayev F 1991-01-02 2013 | Baltica Vilnius MHL B
   Vadim Blagodatskikh F 1965-05-08 2000 | Standart Mendeleyevo Russia4
   Artyom Blazhiyevsky D 1994-03-20 2021 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Konstantin Blinkov F 2001-01-04 2020 | ORG Junior Beijing MHL
   Artyom Blinov F 1992-08-23 2013 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Yuri Blinov F 1949-01-13 1977 | Kristall Saratov Soviet
   Yuri Blokhin D 1952-07-27 1984 | Severstal Cherepovets Soviet2
   Denis Blokhin F 1993-02-15 2011 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Denis Boblenkov D 1990-05-02 2012 | Draci Sumperk Czech2
   Svetlana Bobrova D 1999-11-20 2020 | SKSO Yekaterinburg Russia (W)
   Ivan Bocharov G 1995-05-18 2021 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Ksenia Bocharova F 1995-06-12 2016 | Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Russia (W)
   Maxim Bocherikov F 2003-08-16 2020 | HK Klin U18 Russia U18
   Denis Bodrov D 1986-08-22 2021 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Alexander Bodunov F 1951-01-03 1998 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia4
   Maxim Bogatin F 1991-04-25 2017 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Ilyas Bogautdinov F 2003-08-20 2020 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Nikolai Bogomolov D 1991-05-30 2020 | PSK Sakhalin Asia League
   Pavel Boichenko F 1998-04-05 2019 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva MSHL1
   Dmitri Boichuk F 1995-06-07 2021 | HK Tambov VHL
   Igor Boiko D 1979-04-08 2001 | HK CSKA Moskva-2 Russia3
   Vladislav Boiko F 1995-12-15 2021 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Alexander Boikov F 1975-02-03 2012 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Sergei Boitsov D 1994-08-07 2015 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk MHL
   Yevgeni Bokunyayev F 1908-12-06 1947 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Igor Boldin F 1964-02-02 2003 | THK Tver Russia2
   Alexei Boldov F 2002-10-01 2020 | Polyot Rybinsk U18 Russia U18
   Polina Bolgareva F 1999-02-06 2021 | Dynamo-Neva St. Petersburg Russia (W)
   Sergei Bolshakov G 1996-06-02 2021 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Maxim Bondar G 1992-00-00 2011 | Shelburne Red Wings GMHL
   Vladislav Bondar D 2006-10-20 2018 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Ivan Bondar F 2004-00-00 2021 | East Coast Spartans 16U AAA NAPHL 16U
   Fyodor Bondar G 2004-00-00 2021 | East Coast Spartans 16U AAA NAPHL 16U
   Ivan Bondarenko F 1997-01-25 2021 | Columbus River Dragons FPHL
   Vasili Bondarev F 2002-06-09 2020 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Vitali Bondarev F 1991-06-09 2010 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Valeri Bondarev D 1967-02-03 1990 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Pavel Bondarevsky F 1992-04-25 -
   Danil Bondarik D 1998-08-13 2016 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Oleg Bordyugov F 1990-00-00 2009 | Frederick Freeze CHA Jr. B
   Sergei Borin G 1981-12-06 2003 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Roman Borisenko D 2004-04-15 2020 | Team Moskva U16 Districts Cup U16
   Dmitri Mikh. Borisov F 2003-09-22 2020 | Yastreby Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Yuri Borisov F 1938-10-30 1972 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Soviet3
   Sergei Borisov D 1955-03-25 1993 | HK Jesenice Slovenia
   Sergei Borisov G 1985-10-18 2019 | Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Ilya Borisychev D 1975-07-30 1998 | Spartak Moskva-2 Russia3
   Andrei Borisyuk D 1999-07-28 2020 | Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk MHL
   Yevgeni Borodin D 1987-03-06 2018 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Fyodor Borodin D 2002-07-09 2020 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Borovkov F 1982-01-12 2014 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Alexander Borozenko F 1977-12-06 2013 | HK Mogilev Belarus Cup
   Egor Borshchev F 2000-10-16 2020 | Salve Regina Univ. NCAA III
   Yegor Bortsov F 2003-04-14 2020 | Khimik Voskresensk U17 Russia U17
   Pavel Borunov D 1996-02-06 2019 | Orléans France4
   Andrei Bosko D 2005-04-26 2018 | ProKhorkins Selects U13 WSI U13
   Sergei Boyarkin F 2003-06-23 2020 | HK Klin U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Boytsov D 1994-08-07 2013 | Baltica Vilnius MHL B
   Oleg Bratash G 1966-02-27 1999 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia
   Dmitri Bratash F 1986-11-05 2007 | HK Ryazan Russia3
   Sergei Brezgunov D 1982-07-02 2010 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Vadim Brezgunov D 1970-03-05 2006 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Brezhnev D 1935-03-05 1970 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Sergei Brylin F 1974-01-13 2012 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk KHL
   Vladimir Bryukvin F 1995-01-22 2021 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Daniil Bryzgalov G 2003-03-09 2021 | Boston Hockey Academy 18U AAA 18U AAA
   Yevgeni Bukharan F 1981-06-22 2009 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Maria Bukshevannaya D 1994-07-01 -
   Ivan Bukshevanny F 1996-11-30 2017 | Atlanta Jr. Knights USPHL Elite
   Daniil Bulatov F 2002-08-09 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U18 Russia U18
   Vladislav Bulygin G 1998-05-04 2019 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Konstantin Bulygin D 1987-08-11 2010 | HK Rys Russia2
   Pavel Bumarskov F 2004-05-18 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Bunov F 1999-11-01 2020 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Vyacheslav Buravchikov D 1987-05-22 2013 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Bogdan Burdakov F 2002-07-24 2020 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Pavel Bure F 1971-03-31 2003 | New York Rangers NHL
   Valeri Bure F 1974-06-13 2006 | Los Angeles Kings NHL
   Nikolai Burenov D 2001-05-13 2021 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Yevgeni Burets D 1989-11-20 2015 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Daniil Burmatov G 2002-11-28 2020 | Decatur Blaze USPHL Premier
   Daniil Burmistrov D 2002-11-30 2019 | Vympel Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Burov F 1994-02-07 2014 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Vladislav Busarov F 2000-12-18 2020 | Almaguin Spartans GMHL
   Yevgeni Busygin D 1987-09-09 2016 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Sergei Butko D 1968-07-10 2002 | Neftyanik Almetievsk Russia2
   Mikhail Buturlin F 1978-05-12 2007 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Alexander Buturlin F 1981-09-03 2013 | Kuban Krasnodar VHL
   Mikhail Buturlin F 1955-11-04 1986 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Soviet2
   Ivan Buyanov G 1997-04-14 2017 | MHK Lipetsk NMHL
   Mikhail Byakin F 1997-02-08 2021 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL
   Yelena Byalkovskaya F 1977-03-22 2007 | HK Tornado Moskva EWCC (W)
   Mikhail Bychkov F 1926-05-22 1962 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Nikita Bykov D 2004-06-21 2021 | Selects Academy 18U AAA 18U AAA
   Andrei Bykov F 1988-02-10 2021 | Gottéron Swiss Cup
   Vladislav Bykov F 1997-00-00 2014 | Shelburne Red Wings GMHL
   Ivan Bykov F 1990-04-15 2011 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Sergei Bystrov F 1963-02-27 1986 | Progress Glazov Soviet3
   Yuri Bystrov F 1937-03-29 1967 | Sokol Kiev Soviet
   Vladimir Bystrov F 1982-06-09 2007 | Titan Klin Russia2
               
 C            
   Kory Cain F 1996-00-00 2014 | Eagle River High USHS-AK
   Ruslan Cernych D 1995-05-17 2021 | Valenciennes French Cup
   Dmitri Chabanov G 1995-11-03 2016 | HK Bryansk MHL B
   Artyom Chaika F 1999-04-11 2020 | Diplomaty MGIMO Moskva MSHL2
   Denis Chaltsev G 1992-05-26 2013 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Alexander Charin F 2001-07-09 2021 | Utah Outliers USPHL Premier
   Daniil Chayka D 2002-10-22 2021 | Guelph Storm OHL
   Mikhail Chechel F 2006-00-00 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Valeri Chekalkin F 1946-08-16 1975 | Kristall Saratov Soviet
   Yuri Cheremetiev F 1989-04-30 2014 | Fayetteville Marksmen SPHL
   Robert Cherenkov D 1937-02-28 1965 | Kristall Saratov Soviet2
   Artyom Cherepkin G 2000-03-20 2019 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva MSHL1
   Denis Cherkashin G 1992-10-21 2012 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Nikolai Chernenkov G 1998-01-01 2020 | Derzhava TGU Tambov RSHL1
   Alexei Chernikov F 1980-10-16 2005 | Golden Amur Asia League
   Denis Chernov F 1998-01-07 2015 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Artyom Chernov F 2003-05-19 2020 | CIHA White U18 AAA HEO U18
   Artemi Chernyavsky F 2003-10-01 2020 | Dynamo Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Vladimir Chervov F 1984-07-23 2011 | Vännäs HC Division 2
   Daniil Chetyrkin D 1999-01-26 2020 | Ledyanye Volki Kiev Ukraine
   Igor Chibrikov D 2001-11-30 2020 | Owen Sound Attack OHL
   Nikita Chibrikov F 2003-02-16 2021 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Vladimir Chinov G 1940-01-18 1969 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Georgi Chirkov D 1979-04-08 2011 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Alexander Chirva F 1996-03-25 2021 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Valentin Chistov F 1937-05-11 1971 | Khimik Dniprodzerzhynsk Soviet3
   Yevgeni Chizhmin F 1964-10-29 2000 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Viktoria Chmyrikova D 1996-03-23 2017 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Makar Chufarov G 2001-03-11 2021 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Artyom Chugunnikov F 1996-04-19 2019 | TuusKi II-divisioona
   Maxim Chukanov D 1974-06-23 2011 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Yegor Chumak F 2003-04-30 2021 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Pavel Chumakov F 1986-03-15 2009 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Ruslan Chumichyov D 1992-09-09 2015 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
   Vitali Chumichyov G 1973-02-27 2007 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Russia2
   Makar Chupin F 2004-03-16 2020 | Volna Kazan U18 Russia U18
   Matvei Chvilev D 2002-02-10 2020 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk NMHL
               
 D            
   Renat Dadadzhanov D 1999-06-13 2021 | Laurentian Univ. USports
   Stanislav Danaev F 1999-06-02 2021 | Gustavus Adolphus College NCAA III
   Ivan Danichkin D 2003-04-01 2020 | Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Danilov G 2002-09-27 2020 | Vityaz Chekhov U18 Russia U18
   Denis Danilov F 2000-10-14 2021 | New England Wolves EHL
   Denis Danilov F 1995-12-08 2016 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka MSHL1
   Roman Daryin F 2002-03-13 2021 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Mikhail Davletov F 1987-07-08 2012 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Karen Davtyan D 2000-02-14 2019 | Walpole Express EHL
   Anton Davydov D 2000-05-19 2020 | HK VKA SHLSPB1
   Vitali Davydov D 1939-04-01 1973 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Denis Davydov D 1988-08-27 2010 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Denis Davydov G 1999-08-11 2016 | Spartak Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Dedov F 2003-08-25 2021 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Igor Dekonsky F 1938-08-22 1970 | SKA MVO Kalinin Soviet3
   Alexander Delnov F 1994-01-14 2021 | HK Tambov VHL
   Dmitri Demchenko F 1987-07-06 2012 | HK Belgorod Russia3
   Alexei Dementyev G 1968-07-03 1990 | Kord Schyokino Soviet3
   Dmitri Dementyev F 1995-07-16 2015 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL B
   Maxim Demidov F 2002-01-05 2020 | Team SHA Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Daniil Demidov F 1998-03-17 2018 | HC Opocno Czech4
   Ilya Demidov D 1979-04-14 2018 | EHC Berlin Blues Germany4
   Alexander Demin F 1998-04-06 2020 | Arizona State Univ. ACHA
   Alexander Denezhkin F 1991-10-14 2021 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Mikhail Denisov F 1998-03-24 2011 | Moskva QC Int PW
   Mikhail Denisov G 1998-03-24 2020 | HK Orenburg Russia3
   Sergei Denisov G 1990-05-12 2021 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Semyon Der-Arguchintsev F 2000-09-15 2020 | Peterborough Petes OHL
   Anton Derevyanko F 1983-04-05 2004 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia2
   Yelena Dergachyova F 1995-11-08 2021 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Yulia Deulina F 1984-04-14 2009 | SKIF Nizhny Novgorod EWCC (W)
   Anton Devyatkin G 2000-01-30 2021 | Nynäshamns IF Division 2
   Yakov Deyev F 1971-12-23 2002 | Frederikshavn White Hawks Denmark
   Mikhail Deyev F 1982-02-25 2014 | Titan Klin VHL
   Sergei Deyev F 1995-12-07 2014 | Alpena Street Cats MidWJHL
   Oleg Deyle F 1993-10-12 2012 | St. Thomas More School USHS-CT
   Nikita Diakonov D 1996-04-15 2019 | Lørenskog Norway3
   Grigori Dikushin F 1995-01-20 2017 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Dmitri Dmitriyev F 1986-09-06 2008 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia2
   Dmitri Dmitriyev F 1998-09-03 2019 | HK Rossosh NMHL
   Igor Dmitriyev F 1941-10-19 1977 | Klagenfurter AC Austria
   Daniil Dmitriyev F 1998-09-01 2019 | AKM Novomoskovsk NMHL
   Andrey Dokoutchaev G 1985-09-25 2014 | Sudrets HC Division 2
   Danil Dolgushkin D 1997-12-05 2020 | Zemgale Latvia
   Kirill Domayev F 1995-11-09 2018 | HKM Rimavska Sobota Slovakia3
   Ilya Donchenko G 1997-11-27 2020 | HK Dinaburga Latvia
   Dimitri Donovan D 2004-01-17 2021 | Mercer Chiefs 16U AAA AYHL 16U
   Alexei Dontsov F 2006-03-26 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Maxim Dorodnov F 2005-03-10 2020 | Shawnigan Lake School U15 Prep CSSHL U15
   Rita Dorofeeva F 1999-00-00 2019 | St. Thomas Univ. USports (W)
   Sergei Dorofeyev D 1986-08-26 2021 | Dnepr Kherson Ukraine
   Nikita Dorofeyev D 2000-03-02 2021 | Ryazan-VDV NMHL
   Artyom Dorofeyev D 1992-06-20 2020 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus Cup
   Timofei Dorofeyev D 2003-03-03 2020 | Des Moines Buccaneers 16U AAA NAPHL 16U
   Margarita Dorofeyeva F 1999-04-16 -
   Denis Dorokhin F 1977-06-26 2005 | HK Lipetsk Russia2
   Andrei Doronin D 1973-12-20 2003 | HK Lipetsk Russia2
   Alexei Dostoinov F 1989-08-03 2021 | Langnau Swiss Cup
   Viktor Dovgan D 1987-02-27 2019 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Drobot D 2001-01-26 2021 | HK Rossosh NMHL
   Gleb Droga D 1999-05-15 2018 | Legion MGYuA Moskva MSHL3
   Alexander Drozdetsky F 1981-11-10 2012 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Sergei Drozdov G 1960-05-09 2000 | MGU Moskva Russia2
   Ilya Dubkov F 1972-02-17 2016 | Rasta IK Norway4
   Savva Dubovitsky D 2001-01-04 2020 | Aviatory MAI Moskva MSHL1
   Alexander Dubrovin F 2001-04-02 2020 | HC Draci Bilina Czech3
   Artyom Dumler F 1993-01-01 2014 | HK Chelny MHL
   Danila Dutov G 2006-03-28 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Andrei Dvoyeglazov G 1996-12-16 2015 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Vladimir Dyachenko F 1993-05-12 2021 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Sergei Dyachenko F 1995-08-09 2018 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva MSHL1
   Daniil Dyachkov F 2006-09-09 2018 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Alexander Dyadyushko F 1994-06-24 2016 | SC Csíkszereda Romania
   Vladislav Dyakonov G 1996-06-09 2019 | Bakurianis Mimino Georgia
   Sergei Dyakonov F 2003-01-06 2021 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Daniil Dyldin F 1997-08-05 2020 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva RSHL2
   Andrei Dylevsky D 1970-04-09 2013 | HK Lipetsk Russia3
   Vasili Dyomin D 1974-05-23 2000 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia
   Yevgeni Dyomin F 1998-03-04 2021 | Delaware Thunder FPHL
   Pavel D. Dyomin F 1999-04-19 2020 | HK Belgorod NMHL
   Stanislav Dzakhov F 1993-03-16 2020 | Evansville Thunderbolts SPHL
   Dinmukhamed Dzhangarashev D 1999-08-19 2021 | HK Aktobe Kazakhstan
   Artur Dzhilavyan G 2003-01-10 2021 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Vladislav Dzhioshvili F 1998-01-06 2021 | Univ. of Vermont NCAA
   Maxim Dzhioshvili F 1996-01-15 2021 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Vitali Dziov F 1993-01-22 2019 | Crvena Zvezda IntHL
               
 E            
   Artem Efimov-Barakov F 1996-08-07 2021 | Danville Dashers FPHL
   Viktor Ekk F 1997-05-14 2020 | Humo Tashkent-2 Kazakhstan
   Alexander Ellansky F 2004-02-01 2020 | Belye Medvedi Moskva-2 U18 Russia U18
   Daniel Ernandes G 1994-03-24 2014 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights EHL
   Nikita Eruslanov F 2000-04-27 2020 | Almaguin Spartans GMHL
   Ivan Esipov D 2002-06-14 2021 | Mulhouse Ligue Magnus
   Andrei Esipov D 1980-05-09 2021 | Mulhouse Ligue Magnus
               
 F            
   Alexander Fadeyev D 1973-12-16 1998 | Titan Klin Russia4
   Mikhail Fadeyev F 1971-10-10 2012 | Kompanion Kiev Ukraine
   Vladimir Fadeyev F 2000-04-27 2021 | Minnesota Moose USPHL Premier
   Marat Fakhrutdinov F 1988-11-27 2017 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Alexei Farafonov F 1985-07-24 2005 | Pingviny Moskva Russia3
   Danis Farvazetdinov F 1995-08-03 2015 | Draguny Mozhaysk MHL B
   Vladimir Fedenko F 1956-11-08 1989 | Khimik Engels Soviet3
   Dmitri Fedin F 1956-01-11 1996 | Progress Glazov Russia2
   Maxim Fedin F 1995-11-02 2019 | Senator RANKhiGS Moskva MSHL1
   Igor Fedorchenko F 1992-06-18 2013 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Valeri Fedorchenko D 2000-08-04 2020 | HK REU Moskva RSHL1
   Alexander Fedorov G 2006-12-18 2018 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Ilya Fedorov F 2002-03-27 2021 | Philadelphia Hockey Club NCDC
   Alexander Fedoseyev F 1991-07-20 2019 | Vlci Zilina Slovakia
   Vladimir Fedoskov D 1991-02-08 2013 | HC Chotebor Czech3
   Andrei Fedotov G 1994-04-10 2015 | Khimik Voskresensk MHL
   Sergei Fedotov D 1977-01-24 2000 | Jacksonville Lizard Kings ECHL
   Leonid Fedotov D 2002-01-26 2020 | Team FSO Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Igor Fefelov F 1993-03-08 2019 | Dunarea Galati Romania
   Yegor Feofanov F 1995-06-09 2021 | Sokoly Torun Poland2
   Roman Fetisov F 1990-06-16 2011 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Vyacheslav Fetisov D 1958-04-20 2010 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Anatoli Fetisov F 1967-07-26 1985 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Alexander Fibig F 1993-10-01 2014 | Wichita Jr. Thunder WSHL
   Leonid Filatov F 2003-04-02 2020 | Belye Medvedi Moskva-2 U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Filatov F 1990-05-25 2019 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Dmitri Filatov D 1982-10-06 2017 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Alexei Filatov F 1997-11-04 2020 | Coventry and Warwick Panthers BUIHA
   Pavel Filchenkov D 1997-03-28 2021 | Yunior Kurgan Russia3
   Fyodor Filin F 2004-03-15 2021 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Ivan Filin F 2002-03-08 2020 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Pavel Filin F 1999-08-16 2020 | Long Beach Sharks NA3HL
   Danila Filippov D 2001-06-09 2021 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Alexei Filippov D 1998-02-04 2019 | AKM Novomoskovsk NMHL
   Andrei Filonenko G 1995-05-05 2020 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Nikolai Firsov F 1992-10-22 2014 | Bracebridge Phantoms GMHL
   Anatoli Firsov F 1941-02-01 1974 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Yevgeni Fofanov F 1989-07-16 2019 | IPK Suomen Cup
   Maxim Fokin D 1986-08-12 2018 | Hanson Brothers Division 5
   Dmitri Fokin F 1966-03-26 1987 | Talleks Tallinn Soviet3
   Sergei Fokin D 1963-05-02 2005 | Borås HC HockeyEttan
   Valeri Fomenkov F 1938-12-24 1969 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Konstantin Fomichyov D 1985-08-05 2019 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Nikita Fomichyov F 2004-06-13 2021 | Armada Odintsovo U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Fomichyov G 1979-02-19 2013 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Danila Fomin G 1999-10-21 2021 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Alexander Foroshchuk F 2005-04-02 2020 | Team Moskva U15 Districts Cup U15
   Daniil Fraindt F 2007-03-01 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Nathan Frankel F 2000-02-17 2020 | St. Andrews Typhoons BUIHA
   Ilja Fridmans F 1937-00-00 1966 | Sokol Kiev Soviet
   Aleksejs Frolikovs F 1957-02-15 1995 | Pardaugava Riga Russia
   Andrei Frolkin F 1980-05-17 2010 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Alexander Frolov F 1982-06-19 2019 | Daemyung Killer Whales Asia League
   Nikita Frolov F 2006-02-15 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Yekaterina Frolova D 1990-10-17 -
   Igor Funikov F 1960-07-24 1990 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Soviet
   Maxim Funtov F 1981-12-20 2005 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 MosJHL
               
 G            
   Vladislav Gagloyev F 1992-04-15 2015 | HK Lida Belarus Cup
   Yegor Gainetdinov F 1996-07-25 2021 | Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus Cup
   Artyom Galaichuk F 2004-07-11 2020 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U16 Russia U16
   Pavel Galaktionov G 1989-02-21 2007 | Khimik Mytishchi-2 Russia3
   Georgi Galbmillion F 1932-04-25 1954 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Stanislav Galiyev F 1992-01-17 2021 | Ak Bars Kazan KHL
   Igor Galkin G 1969-12-14 1999 | Severstal Cherepovets Russia
   Amin Gallyamov D 2007-03-31 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Denis Galushka D 1995-04-18 2018 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Oleg Galyamin F 1940-04-09 1972 | Stankostroitel Ryazan Soviet3
   Igor Galygin D 1999-06-26 2021 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Gamzin G 2003-04-08 2021 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Ramiz Ganeyev F 2000-08-28 2021 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Eduard Ganichev G 1946-09-08 1969 | Khimik Dniprodzerzhynsk Soviet3
   Danila Ganin F 2003-07-31 2021 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Ilyas Garipov D 1999-06-07 2015 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Stanislav Gats G 1987-10-04 2011 | Hawks III-divisioona
   Andrei Gavrilin D 2003-03-25 2020 | Rus Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Leonid Gavrilov D 2005-08-16 2018 | ProKhorkins Selects U13 WSI U13
   Savva Gavrilov D 1997-05-08 2019 | Yunior Kurgan Russia3
   Yuri Gavrilov D 1981-04-12 2005 | Velkom Istra Russia3
   Ivan Gavrilov F 2005-07-19 2019 | ProKhorkins Selects U14 WSI U14
   Georgi Genkel F 1994-05-25 2017 | Generals Kiev Ukraine
   Alexander Gerasimenko G 1997-08-16 2016 | Tilton School USHS-Prep
   Alexander Gerasimenko F 1997-08-16 2020 | Suffolk Univ. ACHA II
   Daniil Gerasimov G 1996-07-02 2021 | Augsburg University NCAA III
   Nikita Gergankin F 2001-05-19 2021 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Alexei Gerich D 1998-04-04 2019 | AKM Novomoskovsk NMHL
   Vladimir Gershkovich D 1997-04-12 2018 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Marat Gershkovich F 1997-04-12 2018 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Nazir Gichibekov F 1995-04-05 2020 | ORG Beijing VHL
   Pavel Gilmetdinov F 2004-06-16 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Gimayev D 1984-02-16 2021 | Kunlun Red Star KHL
   Denis Gladkov F 1992-07-03 2010 | Twin Cities Northern Lights MNJHL
   Viktor Glagolev F 1939-08-04 1966 | Saturn Ramenskoye Soviet4
   Oleg Glebov G 1973-02-12 2005 | Spartak Moskva Russia
   Daniil Glukharyov F 2000-03-24 2021 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi Russia3
   Yuri Glukhov F 1933-04-10 1964 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Sergei Glukhov D 1950-02-12 1983 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Viktor Glushenkov D 1960-09-04 1999 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia3
   Oleg Gofman D 2001-10-11 2021 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Vasili Gogolev D 1997-03-24 2018 | Hearst Lumberjacks NOJHL
   Pavel Gogolev F 2000-02-19 2020 | Guelph Storm OHL
   Alexander Gogolev F 1992-05-18 2016 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Vyacheslav Goldenkov D 2004-04-25 2020 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Nikolay Goldobin F 1995-10-07 2021 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Sergei Goloshumov G 1963-06-08 1993 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Russia2
   Sergei Golov D 1997-06-27 2015 | Metro Jets NA3HL
   Igor Golovkov D 1990-05-17 2021 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Gleb Golubchikov F 1996-11-27 2020 | Skorostnaya Mashina MIIT Moskva MSHL1
   Danil Golubev D 2001-02-01 2019 | Atlant Mytishchi U18 Russia U18
   Artyom Golubovich F 1998-08-30 2021 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Andrei Goncharenko F 2006-06-08 2018 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Angelina Goncharenko D 1994-05-23 2021 | SKIF Nizhny Novgorod Russia (W)
   Maxim Goncharov D 1989-06-15 2021 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Polina Goncharova F 1999-12-28 2020 | Univ. of Manitoba USports (W)
   Dennis Goodtzov G - 2016 | St. Andrews Typhoons BUIHA
   Gennadi Gorbachyov F 1956-05-02 1992 | Argus Moskva Soviet3
   Anton Gorbachyov D 1996-03-14 2021 | Saryarka Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Mark Gorbanov D 2002-05-07 2021 | Almaz Cherepovets MHL
   Vladimir Gorbunov F 1982-04-22 2014 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Oleg Gorchilin F 1964-03-08 1985 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Soviet2
   Mikhail Gordeyev D 2000-01-05 2021 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Arseni Gordeyev F 2004-03-31 2020 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Gordeyev F 1997-12-01 2018 | Cheyenne Stampede WSHL
   Alexander Gorelov D 1981-10-14 2011 | Neman Grodno Belarus
   Sergei Gorlov F 1986-02-09 2016 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Yaroslav Gornev G 2002-07-15 2020 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Vladimir Gorokhov D 1910-05-13 1951 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Alexander Goroshansky F 1986-03-28 2017 | HK Sarov VHL
   Artyom Gorshkov F 2003-08-04 2021 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Maxim Gorshkov F 2006-09-18 2018 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Dmitri Goryachkin F 1977-06-25 2000 | Standart Mendeleyevo Russia4
   Yegor Goryunov F 2004-03-03 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U16 Russia U16
   Igor Gostev F 1995-11-25 2016 | HOBA Bratislava U20 Slovakia U20
   Danila Gozhenko G 2004-08-11 2020 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Mikhail Grankin D 1988-02-27 2013 | HK Lipetsk Russia3
   Andrei Grankin F 1987-01-08 2011 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Daniil Grechikhin F 2003-06-30 2020 | Spartak Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Denis Gretsov F 1994-06-03 2015 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Alexei Gribakin G 1973-01-22 1998 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Alexander Gridin F 2005-09-30 2021 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Grigori Grigoryan D 2003-02-25 2020 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Daniil Grigoryev F 2004-04-02 2020 | Team Moskva U16 Districts Cup U16
   Kirill Grigoryev G 1995-01-05 2016 | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov VHL
   Vladislav Grishakov G 2002-08-21 2021 | South Muskoka Shield GMHL
   Dmitri Grishchenko D 1998-04-24 2020 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Oleg Grishin F 1995-10-06 2014 | HK Belgorod MHL B
   Arkadi Grishin D 1993-03-21 2014 | HK Odintsovo MHL B
   Pavel Grishin D 2003-06-23 2021 | Sherbrooke Phoenix QMJHL
   Vladimir Grishin F 2004-05-03 2020 | Kristall Elektrostal U16 Russia U16
   Yegor Grishin F 2005-04-28 2020 | Team Moskva U15 Districts Cup U15
   Yevgeni Gritsenko F 1995-02-02 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Dmitri Gromov D 1991-07-02 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Alexander Gromov D 1982-10-12 2016 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Artur Grosbakh G 1997-03-20 2017 | Severskie Volki NMHL
   Yevgeni Groshev F 1937-04-03 1970 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Alexander Grudakov F 1991-08-20 2013 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Denis Grushetsky G 1986-06-05 2009 | Rys-2 OGU Russia4
   Maxim Gruzdev F 1995-05-04 2020 | Northern Michigan Univ. ACHA II
   Artemi Gryazev D 1996-06-11 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Alexander Gubanov D 2005-11-08 2020 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Igor Gubenko F 1970-05-23 1999 | Standart Mendeleyevo Russia4
   Alexei Gulin F 1971-02-09 1992 | Avangard Tambov Soviet4
   Valentin Gureyev F 1946-03-12 1981 | Kapfenberger SV Austria
   Valeri Gurin F 1996-12-29 2021 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Gurkov F 1996-06-03 2021 | Barys Nur-Sultan KHL
   Alexei Guryshev F 1925-03-14 1961 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Ahearne Cup
   Nikita Gusakov D 2003-05-13 2020 | Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Gusarov D 1987-02-23 2005 | Rus Moskva Russia3
   Dmitri Gusev F 1975-02-09 1995 | Traktor Lipetsk Russia2
   Alexander Gusev D 1947-01-21 1979 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Anatoli Gusev F 1916-07-09 1948 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Alexei Gusev F 1996-01-05 2018 | Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Nikita Gusev F 1992-07-08 2021 | New Jersey Devils NHL
   Pyotr Gusev D 1997-02-27 2018 | HK Rossosh NMHL
   Valeri Gushchin D 1945-08-18 1975 | Dinamo Riga Soviet
   Konstantin Gushchin D 1995-09-01 2013 | Shelburne Red Wings GMHL
   Vladislav Gushchin D 1981-06-06 2004 | THK Tver Russia2
   Ivan Guskov F 2002-11-03 2021 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Vadim Guskov F 1991-05-11 2018 | Skå IK Division 3
   Stepan Guskov D 1998-01-11 2019 | Aviatory MAI Moskva MSHL1
   Yegor Guzikov F 1999-07-16 2020 | White Jackets RNIMU Moskva MSHL2
   Denis Gvozditskikh F 1978-07-08 1999 | Amur Khabarovsk-2 Russia3
   Alexander Gysin G 1949-08-06 1972 | Sokol Kiev Soviet2
   Alexander Gzyunov D 1995-09-13 2016 | HK REU Moskva MSHL1
               
 H            
   Maxim Haböck F 2001-05-18 2016 | Löwen Frankfurt U16 Schüler-BL
   Jørgen Hviid F 1916-09-01 1961 | KSF Denmark
               
 I            
   Madiar Ibraybekov D 1995-09-04 2021 | Nomad Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan
   Alexander Ignatov F 1999-03-28 2019 | Golden Dogs Dmitrov NMHL
   Ilya Ignatov F 2002-05-16 2021 | Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk MHL
   Nikolai Ignatov D 1978-04-22 2011 | Saryarka Karaganda Continental Cup
   Alexander Ignatov F 1998-02-16 2020 | Diplomaty MGIMO Moskva MSHL2
   Alexey Ignatyev F - 2013 | Bobcaygeon Bucks GMHL
   Ivan Igumnov F 1996-06-29 2021 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Maxim Ilin F 2007-06-21 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Anastasia Ilina F - 2019 | Cambridge Womens Blues BUIHA
   Igor Ilyin D 1978-02-12 1997 | SAK Moskva Russia3
   Konstantin Ilyin D 1996-06-15 2019 | Bakurianis Mimino Georgia
   Andrei Ilyin F 1997-07-08 2017 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Saveli Ilyin F 1995-03-30 2017 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Roman Ilyin F 1970-07-02 2003 | Russhina-Invest Petrozavodsk Russia4
   Dmitri Inozemtsev F 1999-08-08 2019 | Bismarck Bobcats NAHL
   Alexei Ionov F 1998-07-07 2018 | Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk NMHL
   Vyacheslav Ipatov F 1995-09-11 2021 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Maxim Isayev D 1989-03-21 2010 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Ivan Isayev F 1991-07-30 2021 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Stanislav Ishchenko F 1995-04-04 2017 | MHK Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Ruslan Iskhakov F 2000-07-22 2021 | TPS Liiga
   Nadir Islyamov D 1997-12-04 2021 | Lada Togliatti VHL
   Vladimir Ispolnov D 1937-08-16 1969 | Saturn Ramenskoye Soviet4
   Mikhail Ivanov F 1971-01-19 2008 | Spartak Moskva-2 Russia3
   Alexander Ivanov F 1975-10-03 2001 | Titan Klin Russia4
   Kirill G. Ivanov F 2005-03-14 2021 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Eduard Ivanov D 1938-04-25 1970 | SKA MVO Kalinin Soviet3
   Sergei Ivanov G 1985-03-30 2004 | Zauralie Kurgan-2 Russia3
   Sergei S. Ivanov F 1994-01-11 2018 | HK GUU Moskva MSHL1
   Nikita Ivanov F 1998-02-10 2020 | Kocaeli Gençlik Hizmetleri Turkey
   Vladislav Ivanov D 1977-01-16 2003 | MGU-Pingviny Moskva Russia3
   Alexander Ivanov F 1980-09-04 2008 | Heerenveen Flyers Netherlands
   Alexander Ivanov F 1994-09-29 2017 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Alex Ivanov D 1992-07-07 2017 | Framingham State Univ. NCAA III
   Igor Ivanov D 1970-10-26 2020 | USC Velden Austria4
   Nikolai Ivanov D 2002-12-19 2020 | Vympel Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Gleb Al. Ivanov D 2003-02-06 2021 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Daniil Ivanov D 2003-09-26 2021 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Alexander Ivanov D 1999-06-12 2020 | HK Belgorod NMHL
   Pyotr Ivanov D 1924-06-21 1953 | Dynamo Sverdlovsk Soviet
   Semyon Ivanov F 1995-07-10 2021 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Andrei Ivanov G 1992-03-21 2013 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Oleg Ivanov F 1993-10-01 2014 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
   Kirill Izvekov F 1997-08-19 -
   Stanislav Izvekov F 1993-06-13 2016 | HK Partizan Beograd Serbia
               
 J            
   Maksim Jar G 1983-09-30 2020 | Weserstars Bremen Germany4
               
 K            
   Igor Kabanov F 1998-02-01 2017 | Kuznetskie Medvedi MHL
   Pyotr Kabanov D 1990-03-28 2012 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Alexander Kabanov F 1957-03-08 1991 | Ferencvárosi TC Hungary
   Kirill Kabanov F 1992-07-16 2021 | Aalborg Pirates Denmark
   Ilya Kablukov F 1988-01-18 2021 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Grigori Kaburov F 2005-08-04 2019 | ProKhorkins Selects U14 WSI U14
   Denis Kachin F 1992-02-06 2013 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Alexander Kadenkov D 1995-07-20 2016 | Draguny Mozhaysk MHL B
   Pavel Kadykov F 1966-02-11 2002 | MGU Moskva EEHL
   Alexander Kadykov F 1995-08-18 2015 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Dmitri Kakhankin F 1978-06-30 1992 | Moskva QC Int PW
   Roman Kalinichenko D 2000-07-06 2021 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Kirill Kalinin G 1997-01-05 2019 | Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus Q
   Daniil Kalmykov F 1999-11-09 2021 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Matvei Kalugin F 2002-05-22 2021 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Danila Kalugin D 1994-10-21 2013 | Bobcaygeon Bucks GMHL
   Vladimir Kalugin D 1997-01-12 2020 | HK Kremenchuk Ukraine
   Dmitri Kalyuzhny G 1990-01-04 2012 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Vladimir Kamenev F 1940-08-24 1975 | Binokor Tashkent Soviet3
   Victor Kamensky F 1989-01-13 2012 | Brunflo IK Division 2
   Konstantin Kamnev F 1983-05-08 2004 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 Russia3
   Daniil Kamurkin D 2003-06-16 2020 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Kamyshev F 1997-07-24 2020 | Dordrecht Lions Netherlands2
   Dmitri Kamyshnikov D 1994-06-17 2014 | Ryazan-VDV MHL B
   Alexander Kamzolov F 1994-09-21 2015 | Ryazan-VDV MHL B
   Leonid Kanareykin D 1976-08-21 2013 | Titan Klin VHL
   Fyodor Kanareykin D 1955-05-29 1992 | VEU Feldkirch Austria
   Pavel Kanarsky D 1982-02-25 2017 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Ilya Kanarsky G 2004-12-06 2020 | NHK Novomoskovsk U18 Russia U18
   Stanislav Kanashev D 1988-10-14 2010 | HK Vladimir Russia3
   Pavel Kanayev G 2003-07-24 2021 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Stanislav Kandzyuba D 1996-01-12 2019 | Opole HK Poland Q
   Vladislav Kapichin F 1977-01-07 2005 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 MosJHL
   Oleg Kapichin F 1977-01-07 2005 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 MosJHL
   Matvei Kapturov D 2004-09-30 2020 | Rus Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Igor Kapustin F 1998-06-08 2018 | Aviatory-2010 MAI Moskva MSHL3
   Sergei Karabulin F 1994-05-11 2015 | HK Belgorod MHL B
   Vitali Karamnov F 1989-08-08 2021 | Donbass Donetsk Ukraine
   Vitali Karamnov F 1968-07-06 2004 | Spartak Moskva Russia2
   Semyon Kareyev F 2001-06-10 2021 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Andrei Kareyev G 1994-11-19 2021 | TPS Liiga
   Stanislav Kargin F 1992-06-13 2013 | Tverichi Tver MHL B
   Vladimir Karpov F 1986-10-03 2021 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Nikolai Karpov D 1929-11-08 1968 | VehU Suomen sarja
   Sergei Karpov D 1984-03-11 2018 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Sergei Karpov D 1959-12-19 1997 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia
   Yulia Karpova D 1984-01-16 2016 | Dynamo St. Petersburg Russia (W)
   Alexander Karpovtsev D 1970-04-07 2008 | Avangard Omsk-2 Russia3
   Andrei Karpovtsev D 1974-02-25 1994 | Dayton Bombers ECHL
   Pavel Karpukhin F 1990-12-19 2014 | HC Kalev Viking Tallinn Continental Cup
   Alexander Karpushkin D 1991-09-18 2016 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Vladimir Karsakov D 2002-11-01 2021 | Progress Glazov NMHL
   Maxim Kartoshkin F 1989-05-17 2018 | KH Torun Poland2
   Denis Kartsev F 1976-04-25 2011 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva VHL
   Anton Kashirin F 1999-09-15 2017 | Palm Beach Hawks USP3HL
   Nikita Kashirsky F 1985-01-25 2016 | Reading Royals ECHL
   Alexander Kasitsyn F 1995-02-20 2018 | Tsen Tou Jilin VHL
   Georgi Katin D 1997-01-11 2019 | Legion MGYuA Moskva MSHL2
   Mikhail Katin D 2006-10-24 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Timofei Katkov F 2004-05-27 2021 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Nikita Katsedym F 1996-01-29 2019 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Alexander Katsevich G 1993-06-22 2014 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Ruslan Kayumov F 1995-05-26 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Kirill Kazakov D 2007-09-02 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Artyom Kazakov F 2004-02-26 2020 | CSKA Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Gor Kazaryan G 2002-11-11 2020 | Vityaz Chekhov U18 Russia U18
   Orkhan Kazimov D 1989-03-28 2013 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Anton Kaznacheyevsky F 2003-05-01 2020 | Vityaz Chekhov U18 Russia U18
   Ivan Kechkin F 2002-06-19 2021 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Ilya Kerimov F 2002-06-11 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U18 Russia U18
   Shamil Khadizhalov F 2001-09-18 2021 | Györi ETO HC U21 Hungary U21
   Georgi Khakhalin D 2007-05-09 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Ildar Khamidullin F 1990-05-03 2013 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Bulat Khamidullin F 1997-02-12 2020 | Univ. of New Hampshire ACHA II
   Nikita Khandiy F 2006-04-15 2019 | East Coast Selects O U13 WSI U13
   Anton Kharin F 1985-07-31 2011 | Jacksonville Icemen CHL
   Daniil Kharinov D 1998-03-06 2019 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Alexander Kharitonov F 1976-03-30 2012 | Sokol Kiev Ukraine
   Vladimir Kharkov F 1995-11-11 2014 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Edgar Kharlamov F 1994-00-00 2014 | Alpena Street Cats MidWJHL
   Vitali Kharlamov D 1993-03-10 2015 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Valeri Kharlamov F 1948-01-14 1981 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Alexander Kharlamov F 1975-09-23 2004 | SKA St. Petersburg-2 Russia3
   Alexander Kharlamov G 2000-05-20 2021 | AK59 Perm NMHL
   Rinat Khasanov F 1972-07-03 2009 | HK MVD Balashikha KHL
   Alyona Khaustova D 1999-01-16 2020 | SKSO Yekaterinburg Russia (W)
   Alexander Khavanov D 1972-01-30 2007 | Davos Spengler Cup
   Yanush Kheibatov F 2007-04-19 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Denis Khlopotnov G 1978-01-27 2004 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia
   Yuri Khmylyov F 1964-08-09 1999 | St. John's Maple Leafs AHL
   Nikita Khoba F 1999-03-09 2019 | Adrenaline MPGU Moskva MSHL2
   Timofei Khokhlachev F 2001-11-06 2022 | American International College NCAA
   Alexander Khokhlachev F 1993-09-09 2021 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Ilya Khokhlov D 1994-10-20 2021 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Artyom Khokholev F 1994-12-26 2019 | Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SK Turkey
   Valentin Kholkin F 1995-03-07 2014 | Florida Eels USPHL Empire
   Anton Khomenok D 1998-09-06 2020 | MADI Motors Moskva RSHL2
   Vladislav Khomitsky F 2007-04-16 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Mikhail Khoroshev F 1995-02-24 2014 | MHK Kristall Saratov MHL B
   Sergei Khoroshun F 1995-11-27 2020 | Dijon French Cup
   Artyom Khotchenkov D 2002-09-18 2020 | Polyot Rybinsk U18 Russia U18
   Vladislav Khotulev D 2004-03-22 2020 | Dynamo Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Fyodor Khrapov F 2005-04-24 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U14 WSI U14
   Yegor Khrapov F 2002-06-21 2021 | AKM Novomoskovsk MHL
   Yelisei Khrapov F 2000-03-30 2017 | Spartak Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Yaroslav Khrenkov G 2005-11-04 2019 | ProKhorkins Selects U14 WSI U14
   Yevgeni Khromov F 1981-12-21 2010 | HK Ryazan-2 Russia3
   Sergei Khromov F 1995-05-25 2017 | Northumberland Stars GMHL
   Sergei Khudyakov F 1999-07-01 2019 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Damir Khusainov F 1997-11-15 2020 | Reaktor MEPHI Moskva MSHL2
   Marat Khusnutdinov F 2002-07-17 2021 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Bogdan Khvatov F 1997-02-19 2018 | Utah Outliers WSHL
   Vadim Khvoles F 1990-10-12 2014 | Berkut Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Gleb Khvoles F 1995-06-17 2015 | Zalgiris Vilnius MHL B
   Andrei Kilyachenkov D 2001-07-22 2019 | HC Vipers U18 U18 Suomi-sarja
   Georgij Kimstatsch F 1976-08-29 2017 | ESV Halle II Germany5
   Oleg Kindeyev F 1978-02-04 1998 | Dynamo Moskva-2 Russia2
   Svyatoslav Kirichenko D 2000-02-02 2016 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Kirilenko F 1979-08-04 2009 | Neman Grodno Belarus Cup
   Ivan Kiryanov D 1988-04-07 2006 | HK Mogilev-2 Belarus Vysshaya
   Yevgeni Kiselyov G 1997-09-07 2021 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Dmitri Kitayev D 1938-02-21 1976 | Kapfenberger SV Austria
   Nikita Kizikov F 1998-05-01 2019 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Anthony Klachin G 1995-11-03 2016 | Univ. of Southern California ACHA II
   Sergei Klechkin F 1996-02-21 2017 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Vladislav Klenov F 1998-02-05 2015 | Los Angeles Jr. Kings 16U AAA T1EHL 16U
   Nikita Klepikov F 2004-03-14 2020 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Igor Kleyev F 1978-08-31 2004 | Kord Schyokino Russia4
   Nikita Klimenko D 1991-10-22 2010 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Sergei Klimentyev G 1988-05-22 2015 | CSKA Sofia Continental Cup
   Ivan Klimkin F 2002-03-18 2021 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Sergei Klimkovich G 1986-04-20 2010 | Arizona Sundogs CHL
   Valeri Klimov D 1986-07-17 2007 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia2
   Konstantin Klimov F 1951-04-30 1979 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Viktor Klimovich F 1925-01-21 1962 | Khimik Shchyolkovo Soviet2
   Pavel Klinsky D 2005-04-28 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U14 WSI U14
   Aleksandrs Klinsovs F 1948-02-11 1992 | Vecmeistars Riga Latvia
   Kristina Klishko F 1993-12-28 2020 | RIT (Rochester IOT) ACHA D2 (W)
   Dmitri Kloberdanets G 2004-07-06 2021 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Maxim Kloberdanets G 2001-01-14 2021 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Artyom Klubkov F 1996-01-01 2018 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Ilya Klyauzov F 1996-07-16 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Sergei Klyazmin F 1982-01-03 2005 | Long Beach Ice Dogs ECHL
   Pavel Klyuchnikov F 1993-04-02 2013 | HK Rossosh MHL B
   Yuri Klyuchnikov G 1983-09-17 2016 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Sergei Klyugin D 2001-07-20 2021 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Anton Klyuyev G 1983-10-10 2004 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Filipp Knaub D 2002-01-29 2021 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Artur Knude G 2003-07-31 2020 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Knyazev D 2001-06-01 2020 | Senator RANKhiGS Moskva MSHL1
   Sergei Knyazev D 1997-06-01 2019 | Senator RANKhiGS Moskva MSHL1
   Ivan Kochanov D 1995-06-24 2017 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Nikita Kochergin D 1999-03-17 2019 | HK Rossosh NMHL
   Ilya Kocherov G 1989-07-15 2009 | Kapitan Stupino-2 Russia3
   Pavel Kocherov F 1980-03-23 2009 | Kapitan Stupino Russia2
   Sergei Kochetkov F 1998-12-14 2019 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Nikita Kochubeynik F 2001-01-09 2021 | Haukat Suomi-sarja
   Dmitri Kokorev D 1979-01-09 2012 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Timur Kol D 2006-08-23 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Alexei Kolendin F 1990-07-29 2014 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Ilya Kolesnikov G 2004-01-21 2020 | SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Ilya Kolmykov F 1996-12-26 2017 | New Tecumseth Civics GMHL
   Konstantin Kolokolov D 1996-03-21 2017 | Severskie Volki NMHL
   Vladimir Koltsov D 1958-03-05 1994 | Hudiksvalls HC Division 2
   Pavel Koltygin F 1999-02-17 2021 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Pavel Komanov D 2002-09-21 2021 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova MHL
   Konstantin Komarov F 1994-06-23 2015 | HK Rossosh MHL B
   Alexei A. Komarov D 1978-06-11 2008 | Kapitan Stupino-2 Russia3
   Nikita Komarov D 1990-08-12 2011 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Mikhail Komarov F 2006-01-02 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Stanislav Komarov F 1968-07-27 2005 | HK Stars Estonia
   Ivan Komarovsky D 2000-04-23 2020 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL
   Igor Kombachyov D 1991-01-11 2013 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Sam Kominos F 1999-06-02 2018 | Duquesne Univ. ACHA
   Oleg Komissarov D 1970-01-26 2001 | Spartak Moskva Russia2
   Alexei Komlev F 1993-11-03 2016 | SHK Hodonin Czech3
   Denis Komrakov F 2004-07-13 2021 | Dynamo Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Konarev F 1972-07-24 2003 | Rusich-Eksima Vladimir Russia3
   Yelizaveta Kondakova G 1997-01-22 2021 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Andrei Kondrashev D 1993-01-16 2015 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Andrei Kondrashov F 1987-02-11 2011 | HK Vladimir Russia3
   Maxim Kondrashov F 1997-05-07 2020 | Naprzod Janow II Poland2
   Yegor Kondratyev D 1998-01-28 2018 | Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk NMHL
   Ivan Kondratyev F 1998-09-22 2018 | Senator RANKhiGS Moskva MSHL1
   Leonid Kondratyev F 1940-03-04 1962 | SKA Kuibyshev Soviet
   Stanislav Kondratyev F 1996-02-14 2021 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Sergei Konkov F 1982-05-30 2020 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Sergei Kononov F 1997-06-04 2018 | Legion MGYuA Moskva MSHL3
   Vladislav Konovalov F 1992-06-02 2013 | Baltica Vilnius MHL B
   Ilya Konovalov F 2000-05-20 2020 | HK FinUniversitet Moskva MSHL2
   Dmitri Konstantinov F 2002-04-19 2021 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Denis Konyashkin D 2003-04-16 2020 | Dynamo Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Polina Konyayeva F 1995-01-10 2021 | SKSO Yekaterinburg Russia (W)
   Vladimir Konyukhov F 1973-06-25 1993 | THK Tver Russia2
   Ilya Koposov D 1998-04-18 2017 | Tverichi Tver NMHL
   Yuri Kopylov F 1930-02-03 1962 | SKA Kuibyshev Soviet
   Pyotr Kopytsov F 1989-03-19 2018 | HK Spisska Nova Ves Slovakia2
   Sergei Kormakov F 1979-03-15 2003 | HK Brest-2 Belarus Vysshaya
   Georgy Korneev F 2003-02-03 2020 | CIHA Green U18 AAA HEO U18
   Konstantin Korneyev D 1984-06-05 2019 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Dmitri Korneyev F 1998-12-14 2020 | Aviatory MAI Moskva MSHL1
   Vladimir Korneyev D 2003-02-21 2020 | Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 Russia U18
   Vladislav Kornienko G 1994-05-16 2013 | HK Nove Zamky U20 Slovakia U20 2
   Danila Kornilov G 2003-09-13 2021 | Spartak Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Kirill Kornilov G 1989-07-01 2012 | Kharkivs’ki Akuly Ukraine
   Pavel Korniyenko F 1998-01-05 2020 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi Russia3
   Viktor Kornyakov G 1996-06-09 2019 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Vladislav Korobkin F 2001-08-12 2021 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Vasili Korolkov D 1989-02-07 2009 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Korolkov G 1983-03-10 2005 | Dynamo Moskva-2 Russia3
   Yevgeni Korolyov D 1978-07-24 2014 | Lada Togliatti VHL
   Anton Korolyov F 1988-01-26 2019 | Admiral Vladivostok KHL
   Artyom Korolyov F 2000-04-18 2021 | Oklahoma City Jr. Blazers NA3HL
   Igor Korolyov F 1970-09-06 2010 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Mikhail Korolyov D 1978-12-31 2008 | Metallurg Mednogorsk Russia3
   Vladimir Korolyov F 1993-04-24 2021 | HK Tambov VHL
   Vitali Korolyuk F 2006-04-05 2018 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Arseni Koromyslov D 2003-11-03 2021 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Nikita Korostelev F 1997-02-08 2021 | Zvezda Moskva VHL
   Konstantin Korotkov F 1972-01-25 2004 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
   Dmitri Korotkov F 1985-05-26 2009 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Pavel Korotkov D 1907-07-24 1947 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Yevgeni Korotkov F 1987-12-10 2019 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Nikita Korotkov F 1993-01-11 2014 | Cincinnati Swords NA3HL
   Sergei Korotkov D 1951-02-11 1983 | Hamburger SV Germany2
   Alexander Korovin F 1980-03-09 2000 | Springfield Jr. Blues NAHL
   Andrei Korpenko F 1978-01-09 1992 | Moskva QC Int PW
   Andrei Korsakevich G 1978-01-18 1996 | CSKA Moskva-2 Russia2
   Sergei Korshunov F 1928-10-08 1953 | VVS MVO Moskva Soviet
   Maxim Korshunov D 2002-06-28 2020 | AKM Novomoskovsk NMHL
   Mihail Korsunov F 1963-02-01 2001 | AaKoo Suomi-sarja
   Gleb Koryagin D 1994-08-06 2021 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Maxim Koryakin G 1982-05-29 2014 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Mikhail Kosarenkov F 1984-11-23 2009 | Torpedo-Gorky NN Russia3
   Ivan Kosenkov F 2000-07-06 2020 | Spartak-Lesgaft St. Petersburg RSHL2
   Denis Koshelev D 2002-03-16 2020 | AKM Novomoskovsk NMHL
   Pavel Kostichkin F 1968-11-09 2005 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Nikolai Kostichkin F 1989-03-24 2016 | PSK Sakhalin Asia League
   Nikita Kostikov F 2001-11-11 2021 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Alexander Kostikov F 1997-08-14 2021 | Donbass Donetsk Ukraine
   Anatoli Kostryukov D 1924-07-07 1957 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Vladislav Kostyukhin F 1988-02-18 2010 | Progress Glazov-2 Russia3
   Konstantin Kostyukhin D 1985-03-19 2015 | HK Lipetsk VHL
   Sergei Kostyukhin G 1962-11-16 2000 | HC Levski Sofia Continental Cup
   Pavel Kotelnikov D 2002-10-11 2021 | MHK Lipetsk NMHL
   Andrei Koteshkov D 1978-03-15 1992 | Moskva QC Int PW
   Ronald Kotkin F 1992-06-03 2012 | Port Huron Fighting Falcons NAHL
   Vladislav Kotkov F 2000-01-08 2021 | Saint John Sea Dogs QMJHL
   Dmitri Kotov F 2000-03-23 2020 | Gasoilers RGUNG Moskva MSHL2
   Vjatcheslav Koubensky D 1976-06-30 2020 | ECW Sande Germany4
   Mikhail Koval D 1998-01-20 2018 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Denis Kovalchuk G 2007-10-31 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Valentin Kovalenko F 2001-05-31 2021 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Kirill Kovalevsky F 1996-11-10 2017 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Boris Kovalsky F 2003-07-22 2020 | Vityaz Chekhov U18 Russia U18
   Mikhail Kovalyov D 1954-05-30 1982 | Severstal Cherepovets Soviet2
   Leonid Kovalyov D 1992-03-27 2013 | Kuznetskie Medvedi MHL
   Mikhail Kovalyov F 2003-11-11 2020 | Rus Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Vladislav Kovalyov F 2002-08-02 2021 | AKM Novomoskovsk MHL
   Natalya Kovalyova F 1996-02-26 -
   Alexander Kovyrin D 1999-03-30 2020 | Zemgale Latvia
   Alexei Kozhevnikov D 1990-10-04 2021 | Donbass Donetsk Ukraine
   Alexander Kozhevnikov F 1984-04-12 2014 | HC Shir Turkmenistan
   Artyom Kozhevnikov G 1999-11-24 2018 | Shershni Boguslav U20 Ukraine U20
   Yegor Kozhokin D 1994-11-14 2015 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Silanti Kozhushko F 2006-10-17 2019 | SKA Silver Lions U13 WSI U13
   Valentin Kozin F 1940-06-07 1976 | WAT Stadlau Austria
   Saveli Kozlov D 1998-09-04 2021 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Alexander Kozlov G 2002-03-30 2021 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Sergei Kozlov F 1969-11-02 1997 | Stinol Lipetsk Russia3
   Andrei Kozlov D 1971-04-20 1996 | Spartak Moskva-2 Russia2
   Yuri Kozlovsky D 1994-06-29 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Denis Kozulyayev D 2003-01-01 2020 | Rus Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Kozurov D 1977-05-07 2004 | HK Lipetsk Russia2
   Alexander Kozyrev D 1997-03-20 2021 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Alexei Krasikov G 1995-12-14 2021 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Alexei Krasnichuk D 2004-03-23 2020 | Spartak Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Arseni Krasnonogov G 2000-09-28 2020 | HK MGTU Baumana-2 Moskva MSHL2
   Alexei Krasnov D 1996-02-08 2021 | HK Rostov VHL
   Dmitri Krasnov F 1984-10-07 2006 | HK Dmitrov-2 Russia3
   Nikolai Krasotin F 1990-01-25 2015 | HC Kalev Viking Tallinn Estonia
   Yegor Kravchenko F 2000-01-25 2021 | HK Rostov VHL
   Vladislav Kresyun D 1992-02-15 2013 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Timur Krivenko G 2004-06-01 2020 | Rus Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Miroslav Krivochtchekov F 1995-09-06 2021 | Toulon France4
   Viktor Krivolapov G 1951-03-04 1982 | Buran Voronezh Soviet2
   Roman Krivosheyev D 1998-04-10 2021 | HK Tambov VHL
   Fyodor Kroshchinsky D 2002-03-27 2021 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Nikita Krotikov D 1991-04-26 2020 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Alexei Krovopuskov F 1978-10-11 2012 | Donbass Donetsk-2 Ukraine
   Yegor Kruglov F 2002-07-28 2020 | Lider Ivanteyevka U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Krutikov F 1994-08-25 2020 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Alexei Krutov F 1984-02-01 2017 | Martigny Red Ice Swiss Cup
   Vladimir Krutov F 1960-06-01 1999 | MGU Moskva Russia4
   Gennadi Krylov F 1950-03-13 1981 | Stankostroitel Ryazan Soviet3
   Alexander Kryshkin F 1994-01-14 2011 | Victory Honda 18U AAA T1EHL 18U
   Vladimir Kryuchkov D 1957-03-12 1992 | Selva Italy2
   Vladimir Kucherenko D 1955-02-28 1990 | Ferencvárosi TC Hungary
   Arkadi Kucherkov F 1993-02-11 2015 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Vadim Kucherov D 1996-01-09 2016 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Alfred Kuchevsky D 1931-05-17 1961 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Ahearne Cup
   Alexei Kuchin F 1991-08-13 2010 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Stanislav Kuchkin F 1993-11-17 2020 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus Cup
   Artyom Kudashov D 2005-01-10 2020 | Team St. Petersburg U15 Districts Cup U15
   Andrei Kudashov F 1982-01-28 2013 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Roman Kudinov D 1992-06-23 2021 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Daniil Kudlayev G 1991-07-20 2012 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Yegor Kudryavtsev F 1996-10-08 2018 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Alexei Kudymov F 2004-09-27 2020 | Khimik Voskresensk U16 Russia U16
   Mikhail Kukareka D 2004-07-01 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U16 Russia U16
   Yevgeni Kukharzh F 1949-02-25 1981 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Mikhail Kuklev D 1982-08-24 2020 | HC Detva Slovakia
   Ivan Kukushin F 1993-01-29 2012 | Metallurg Mednogorsk MHL B
   Nikita Kulaga F 1999-00-00 2016 | Toronto Red Wings U18 AAA GTHL U18
   Alexander Kulagin F 1994-01-12 2021 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Kira Kulakova F 2004-04-30 2021 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Mikhail Kulakovsky F 2002-06-03 2021 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Alexander Kulemetyev D 2001-02-01 2020 | Walpole Express EHLP
   Stanislav Kuleshov F 1998-03-31 2015 | Rus Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Vladimir Kuleshov G 1976-04-28 1998 | Dynamo Moskva-2 Russia2
   Artyom Kuleshov D 1995-04-20 2019 | Crvena Zvezda IntHL
   Denis Kulik F 1986-05-09 2015 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Yevgeni Kulik D 1993-06-12 2021 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Vladimir Kulikov G 1981-05-28 2010 | HK Rys Russia2
   Alexander Kulikov G 1946-07-21 1982 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Svyatoslav Kulikov D 1981-03-02 2004 | HK Brest Belarus
   Alexander Kulikov D 1951-04-20 1992 | Progress Glazov Soviet3
   Makar Kultuklu D 2007-04-11 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Daniel Kulyash F 2005-05-31 2021 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Kupchenko D 1991-02-04 2012 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Kuzma Kurakin F - 2003 | Univ. of Wisconsin-Eau Claire NCAA III
   Nikita Kurakin F 1996-04-05 2021 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Umar Kurbanov D 2000-10-02 2020 | Steele County Blades USPHL Premier
   Semyon Kurbatov F 1993-07-07 2014 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Yegor Kurbatov F 1999-05-17 2020 | Zemgale Latvia
   Amiran Kurtanidze F 1992-11-27 2014 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Mikhail Kurvyakov F 1986-11-22 2018 | PSK Sakhalin Asia League
   Andrei Kuryanov F 2007-07-20 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Nikita Kutekhov F 2000-02-29 2020 | HOBA Bratislava U20 Slovakia U20 2
   Alexander Kuvaldin F 1974-03-16 2006 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia2
   Alexander Kuvayev F 1993-05-02 2021 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Alexander Kuvshinchikov G 1993-08-22 2017 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva MSHL1
   Yuri Kuzin F 1989-08-29 2016 | GKS Tychy Poland
   Artyom S. Kuzin G 2003-02-18 2020 | Spartak Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Alexei Kuzkin F 1979-01-27 2020 | Nice II France4
   Viktor Kuzkin D 1940-07-06 1976 | CSKA Moskva Super Series
   Denis Kuzmenkov F 2006-06-06 2020 | Chicago Fury 13U AAA 13U AAA
   Daniil Kuzmin D 2002-04-05 2021 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Vladislav Kuzmin G 1993-12-07 2015 | HC Galkan Turkmenistan
   Oleg Kuzmin F 1990-06-21 2020 | Français Volants Paris French Cup
   Valeri Kuzmin D 1941-04-03 1976 | Jokerit Liiga
   Kirill Kuzmin G 1994-10-03 2021 | HK Dinaburga Latvia
   Boris Kuzmin D 1972-11-08 2005 | Motor Barnaul Russia2
   Georgi Kuznetsov G 1998-01-28 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Stepan Kuznetsov F 2004-06-20 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Kuznetsov F 1992-07-19 2019 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Alexander Kuznetsov F 1940-01-24 1970 | Saturn Ramenskoye Soviet4
   Alexander Kuznetsov F 1992-03-11 2021 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Maxim Kuznetsov F 1989-05-29 2019 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Yuri Kuznetsov D 1965-01-31 2003 | Hokki Mestis
   Pyotr Kuznetsov D 1997-01-22 2017 | Almaz Cherepovets MHL
   Artemi Kuznetsov F 2004-12-10 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Kuznetsov F 2003-03-15 2020 | Vityaz Chekhov U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Kuznetsov F 1995-12-29 2019 | Adrenaline MPGU Moskva MSHL2
   Sergei Kuznetsov D 1998-02-25 2021 | KH Torun Poland
   Irina Kuznetsova D 1996-11-02 2021 | Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Russia (W)
   Darya Kuznetsova D 2004-07-13 2021 | 7.62 Russia (W)
   Maxim Kuznev F 2000-05-06 2016 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Oleg Kvasha F 1978-07-26 2015 | Barys Nur-Sultan KHL
   Filipp Kvaskov D 1996-06-06 2020 | Timiryazevskie Zubry RGAU-MSKhA MSHL1
               
 L            
   Nikolai Ladygin D 1954-05-20 1994 | Dumfries Border Vikings BD1
   Ilya Ladyokhin F 1993-01-17 2013 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Sergei Ladysov D 2001-05-01 2020 | Anaheim Avalanche WSHL
   Gleb Lagoda F 2006-01-25 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Timur Lakeyev D 1993-04-02 2014 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Alexander Laktionov G 1972-09-23 1993 | Bumazhnik Kuvshinovo Russia4
   Yevgeni Lalayants F 2003-02-08 2021 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Artem Lantukh G 2001-07-05 2020 | Okanagan HC Europe U20 ICEYSL
   Yevgeni Lapenkov F 1984-08-01 2020 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Igor Lapin D 1948-06-17 1977 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Mikhail Lapin D 1975-05-12 1995 | Western Michigan Univ. NCAA
   Gennadi Lapshenkov G 1951-08-10 1977 | Dinamo Minsk Soviet3
   Vasili Lapshenkov G 1996-11-01 2016 | PPWSZ Podhale Nowy Targ EUHL
   Andrei Larin F 2003-05-17 2020 | Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 Russia U18
   Georgi Larshin F 2001-09-16 2021 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Yelena Larshina D 2000-04-16 2021 | Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Russia (W)
   Yevgenia Larshina F 2004-03-13 2021 | Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Russia (W)
   Noah Lasker F 2005-03-18 2021 | Seacoast Spartans 15U AAA 15U AAA
   Arturas Laukaitis F 1997-03-05 2020 | Liberty Univ. ACHA
   Dmitri Lavrentiev F 1977-03-17 2019 | Fotskäls HC Division 3
   Roman Lavrov D 1994-06-14 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Leonid Lazarev G 1997-07-27 2021 | HK Tambov VHL
   Daniil Lazutin F 2003-07-25 2021 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Yuri Lebedev F 1951-03-01 1985 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Gennadi Lebedev F 1969-01-26 2000 | Titan Klin Russia4
   Vitali Lebedkin F 2000-09-08 2021 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Roman Ledenev D 2000-04-07 2020 | Northern Cyclones NCDC
   Valeri Ledovsky F 1995-09-28 2020 | HK REU Moskva RSHL1
   Andrei Legalin F 2000-08-12 2021 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Anastasia Legkodukh F 1995-04-10 2017 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Alexander Legkov F 2004-03-15 2020 | CSKA Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Philip Lelikov F - 2018 | NJIT (New Jersey Inst. of Tech.) ACHA II
   Vladimir Leonov D 1937-01-18 1969 | Trud Podolsk Soviet3
   Revold Leonov D 1925-01-07 1960 | Trud Zagorsk Soviet3
   Viktor Leonov D 1916-02-26 1949 | VVS MVO Moskva Soviet
   Sergei Leonov F 2004-01-29 2020 | South Florida Hockey Academy 16U 16U AAA
   Maxim Lesnikov F 1999-03-18 2020 | Penn State Univ. ACHA II
   Maxim Letunov F 1996-02-20 2021 | San Jose Barracuda AHL
   Stanislav Levin F 1989-05-27 2014 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Sergei Levin F 1994-06-24 2014 | HK Chelny MHL
   Andrei Levitin F 1980-02-01 2012 | Heerenveen Flyers Netherlands
   Igor Levitsky F 1993-04-08 2021 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Pavel Levy D 1997-02-02 2018 | Reaktor MEPHI Moskva MSHL2
   Nikita Li F 1997-04-26 2021 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Fyodor Linkov D 1997-07-31 2015 | Pikes Peak Miners 18U AAA NAPHL 18U
   Fabian Linser F 1998-05-22 2020 | Vinschgau/Val Venosta Italy3
   Manuel Linser F 2001-10-18 2021 | Vinschgau/Val Venosta Italy3
   Alexei Lipanov F 1999-08-17 2021 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Vladislav Lipatov D 2003-03-26 2021 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Enver Lisin F 1986-04-22 2020 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Nikita Litvinchuk F 2000-06-06 2017 | Rus Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Oleg Litvinenko G 2000-08-15 2019 | Bradford Rattlers GMHL
   Dmitri Litvinov F 1996-09-24 2019 | Bars Kazan VHL
   Alexander Lobachev F 1994-01-15 2015 | Springfield Express WSHL
   Daniil Lobanov F 1999-01-11 2021 | Zvezda Moskva VHL
   Danila Lobashyov D 2000-12-01 2020 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Maria Lobur D 2000-10-30 2020 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Konstantin Loktev F 1933-04-16 1967 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Vladislav Lomakin F 1995-05-29 2021 | Danville Dashers FPHL
   Yuri Lomakin F 1995-05-29 2021 | Danville Dashers FPHL
   Nikita Lopatin F 1999-04-03 2019 | Islanders Hockey Club NCDC
   Fyodor Lopayev F 1997-12-29 2018 | Northeast Generals NA3HL
   Seva Losev F 2000-06-13 2021 | Navan Grads CCHL
   Oleg Losev F 1996-07-06 2018 | Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Pavel Loshkaryov D 1992-07-01 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Andrei Loshkaryov D 1999-10-22 2017 | HK Dmitrov U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Lovyagin F 1993-07-08 2018 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Pyotr Lugovoy G 2002-05-29 2020 | Lider Ivanteyevka U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Lugovoy F 1997-04-30 2020 | HK Tambov VHL
   Semyon Lugovyak D 1997-10-23 2021 | Zvezda Moskva VHL
   Yegor Lukin D 1996-08-03 2014 | HK Odintsovo MHL B
   Alexander Lukin F 1988-10-25 2018 | Harvard Univ. ACHA II
   Fyodor Lukinsky D 1976-05-12 2006 | HK Dmitrov-2 Russia3
   Alexander Lukyanchuk D 1991-07-19 2018 | ESC Rheine Germany6
   Maxim Lyakh F 1993-05-13 2018 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Kirill Lyamin D 1986-01-13 2021 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Ivan Lyaskevich D 1990-03-06 2011 | Bradford Rattlers GMHL
   Ivan Lykov F 2003-01-13 2020 | CSKA Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Lysenko D 1964-05-25 1994 | HKM Zvolen Slovakia
   Ilya Lysenko F 1975-04-22 1996 | Huntington Blizzard ECHL
   Alexander Lysenkov G 1961-03-11 1987 | Lada Togliatti Soviet2
   Ivan Lysikov D 2003-12-04 2020 | Vityaz Chekhov U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Lyu-Ke-Syu D 1998-12-04 2020 | Yunior Kurgan Russia3
   Pavel Lyubavsky F 1994-05-11 2015 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Alexander Lyubavsky G 1996-03-29 2016 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Vladislav Lyubimov G 2003-05-26 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Lyubimov F 1999-11-06 2020 | MHK Kezmarok Slovakia3
   Mikhail Lyubushin D 1983-07-24 2015 | CSKA Sofia Continental Cup
   Ilya Lyubushkin D 1994-04-06 2021 | Arizona Coyotes NHL
               
 M            
   Vasili Machulin D 2002-08-07 2021 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Oleg Maistrenko F 2005-01-06 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U14 WSI U14
   Daniil Makarenko D 2003-02-28 2020 | Spartak Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Pavel Makarenko F 1994-10-20 2020 | HK Sochi KHL
   Alexander Makarov F 1995-05-06 2017 | FC Barcelona Spain
   Ilya Makarov D 1972-02-12 2006 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Andrei Makarov G 1986-08-17 2009 | HK VMF-Karelia St. Petersburg-2 Russia3
   Igor Makarov F 1987-09-19 2020 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Alexei Makarov D 1941-11-25 1972 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Sergei Makarov D 1964-06-19 2000 | Titan Klin Russia4
   Alexander Makarov D 1989-09-28 2019 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL
   Nikita Makeyev D 1998-02-13 2021 | Zvezda Moskva VHL
   Valeri Makhrov F 2001-09-11 2020 | HK GUU Moskva MSHL2
   Georgi Makkayev D 1995-03-25 2021 | HK Tambov VHL
   Yegor Maklozyan F 2002-06-25 2021 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Gagik Malakyan D 1999-09-28 2021 | Hobart College NCAA III
   Eduard Malakyan D 2000-11-16 2021 | AKM Novomoskovsk MHL
   Mikhail Malanichev F 1990-04-19 2013 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Ilya Malashkevich D 1997-01-30 2021 | Kaunas Hockey Lithuania
   Alexander Maliyev F 2002-06-18 2020 | Kapitan Stupino U18 Russia U18
   Roman Malkov G 1997-05-05 2020 | Aquinas College ACHA
   Sergei Malkov D 1983-04-09 2006 | HK Dmitrov-2 Russia3
   Akhmed Malsagov F 2000-04-17 2020 | Rum River Mallards USPHL Premier
   Roman Malyshev F 1992-00-00 2014 | Franklin Pierce Univ. NCAA III
   Ivan Malyshev G 2003-06-25 2020 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Sergei Malyshkin F 2002-07-06 2019 | Vympel Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Arseni Malyutin D 2004-01-14 2021 | A21 Academy U18 CAHS
   Renat Mamashev D 1983-03-31 2018 | Admiral Vladivostok KHL
   Nikolai Mamchenkov F 1998-06-21 2019 | Golden Dogs Dmitrov NMHL
   Gabriel Mamedov F 2004-00-00 2020 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens U16 AAA GTHL U16
   Kirill Mametyev F 2002-11-30 2021 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Aslan Mamilov G 2005-07-06 2020 | Severskie Volki U16 Russia U17
   Maxim Mamin F 1995-01-13 2021 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Mikhail Mamkin D 1990-08-07 2021 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Yuri Mamontov D 1989-02-10 2012 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Maxim Marakin F 1998-03-19 2020 | MADI Motors Moskva MSHL2
   Alexei Marchenko D 1992-01-02 2021 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Sergei Marchenko D 1973-09-17 1997 | Molot-Prikamie Perm Russia
   Nikita Marchenkov G 1994-04-17 2015 | Draguny Mozhaysk MHL B
   Pavel Markidan F 1986-08-09 2008 | Neman Grodno Belarus Cup
   Danila Markov D 1994-06-03 2014 | Ryazan-VDV MHL B
   Valentin Markov D 1947-03-21 1980 | Kristall Saratov Soviet2
   Daniil Markov D 1976-07-30 2014 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Igor Martynov D 1964-02-02 1995 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Russia
   Ivan Martynov F 2000-02-26 2020 | AKM Novomoskovsk NMHL
   Sergei Martynov F 1975-03-16 2001 | HK CSKA Moskva Russia2
   Alexander Martynyuk F 1945-09-11 1980 | Kapfenberger SV Austria
   Alexei Maryin G 1964-10-29 2000 | Fehérvár AV19 Hungary
   Alexei Masenkov G 1989-06-01 2010 | HK Rys Russia2
   Oleg Masharov F 1984-12-21 2007 | Izhstal Izhevsk Russia2
   Alexei Mashkov F 1999-05-15 2020 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva MSHL1
   Yuri Maslov D 2005-05-14 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U14 WSI U14
   Georgi Maslovets G 2001-01-10 2018 | CSKA Moskva U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Yegor Maslyuk F 1995-02-04 2015 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Stepan Masyuchenko D 2003-04-12 2020 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 Russia U18
   Ivan Matveiko F 2006-08-13 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Ilya Matveyev F 2003-05-29 2020 | NHK Novomoskovsk U18 Russia U18
   Anton Matyukhov D 1990-01-30 2010 | Progress Glazov-2 Russia3
   Andrei Maximenko F 1981-10-13 2014 | HK Lipetsk VHL
   Vladimir Maximov D 1980-03-15 2005 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
   Kirill Maximov F 1999-06-01 2021 | Zvezda Moskva VHL
   Boris Mayor F 1997-05-06 2013 | St. Thomas More School USHS-CT
   Boris Mayorov F 1938-02-11 1970 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Yevgeni Mayorov F 1938-02-11 1969 | VehU SM-sarja
   Daniil Mazurin G 2003-01-20 2020 | HK Klin U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Medvedev G 1983-04-01 2005 | Spartak Moskva-2 Russia3
   Pavel Medvedev F 1992-01-08 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Artyom Mekhanik F 2000-02-05 2017 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Meleshkin D 1998-03-22 2015 | Vityaz Podolsk U17 Russia U17
   Nikita Melikhov F 2003-02-04 2020 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Melikov F 1954-05-14 1982 | Izhstal Izhevsk Soviet
   Vyacheslav Melikov F 2003-08-25 2020 | Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 Russia U18
   Garegin Melkumyan F 1993-04-09 2014 | Yunior Kurgan MHL
   Stepan Melnichenko F 2002-06-19 2021 | AKM Novomoskovsk MHL
   Oleg Melnikov F 1999-04-23 2018 | Severskie Volki NMHL
   Andrei Melnikov G 1997-03-26 2017 | HC Kalev Viking Tallinn Estonia
   Vladimir Menshikov F 1919-10-04 1953 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Alexander Mereskin F 1987-12-03 2021 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Daniel Merkel D 1996-10-28 2017 | EC Eppelheim Germany4
   Ivan Merkulov D 1993-05-13 2021 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Valeria Merkusheva G 1999-09-20 2021 | SKIF Nizhny Novgorod Russia (W)
   Mikhail Meshcheryakov F 1998-01-18 2021 | HK Tambov VHL
   Nikita Meshcheryakov F 2005-02-04 2019 | Ural Selects U14 WSI U14
   Roman Meshkov F 1998-10-13 2020 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva MSHL1
   Dmitri Metelkov F 1999-06-21 2020 | Ratinger Ice Aliens Germany4
   Vladimir Migunko D 1947-09-15 1978 | Izhstal Izhevsk Soviet2
   Levon Mikaelyan D 1978-04-21 2004 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia2
   Alexander Mikhailishin D 1986-02-24 2007 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 Russia3
   Konstantin Mikhailov F 1983-02-12 2017 | Brest France2
   Boris Mikhailov F 1944-06-10 1981 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Yuri Mikhailov D 1938-00-00 1964 | Sokol Kiev Soviet2
   Vladislav Mikhailov F 2000-12-23 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Yegor Mikhailov F 1978-07-23 2015 | Visp Swiss Cup
   Alexei Mikhailov F 2003-10-10 2020 | CIHA White U18 AAA HEO U18
   German Mikhailov F 1990-12-05 2015 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Artyom Mikhailov D 1999-04-28 2021 | Lebanon Valley College NCAA III
   Maxim Mikhailovsky G 1969-07-24 2006 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Russia2
   Andrei Mikheyenkov F 1980-06-23 2005 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 Russia3
   Lev Mikheyev D 2000-09-11 2021 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Mark Miller F 1998-04-29 2019 | Elektronik MIET Zelenograd MSHL1
   Alex Miller D 1996-11-28 2020 | Elektronik MIET Zelenograd RSHL2
   Nikita Miller F 2002-01-10 2021 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Stanislav Milshtein D 2000-06-08 2018 | Yastreby Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Anton Minaev F 1996-11-19 2020 | Did not play
   Pavel Mintyukov D 2003-11-25 2021 | Saginaw Spirit OHL
   Dmitri Mirgorod D 1981-08-14 2006 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Daniil Miromanov D 1997-07-11 2021 | HK Sochi KHL
   Boris Mironov D 1972-03-21 2010 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Dmitri Mironov D 1965-12-25 2001 | Houston Aeros IHL
   Sergei Mironov D 1991-03-08 2013 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Yegor Mironov F 1987-09-17 2012 | Augusta RiverHawks SPHL
   Vasili Mironov F 1996-04-28 2020 | Gasoilers RGUNG Moskva MSHL2
   Andrei Mironov D 1994-07-29 2021 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Andrei Mironov D 1995-05-18 2021 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Alexey Miroshnichenko F 2002-05-30 2020 | The Hill School USHS-Prep
   Vladimir Miroshnichenko D 1998-04-12 2020 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk VHL
   Alexander Mirzabalayev F 2002-09-27 2021 | Val-d'Or Foreurs QMJHL
   Maxim Mishakov D 1998-03-15 2020 | ORG Beijing VHL
   Anton Mishakov D 2001-08-27 2021 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Denis Misharin F 2003-09-26 2020 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Vladislav Mishichev F 1996-02-28 2015 | Deggendorfer SC U19 DNL2
   Eduard Mishikov F 2006-02-18 2018 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Viktor Mishin D 1983-04-07 2002 | Dizel Penza-2 Russia3
   Igor Mishukov F 1961-04-28 2001 | Standart Mendeleyevo Russia4
   Sergei Mitin F 1927-01-14 1960 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Mikhail Mitkin D 1967-10-02 1997 | Severstal Cherepovets Russia
   Maxim Mitrofanov G 1987-05-08 2007 | HK Mogilev-2 Belarus Vysshaya
   Andrei Mitrofanov F 2002-01-29 2021 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod MHL
   Vladimir Mitrokhin F 1993-07-01 2015 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus
   Alexei Mitryayev G 1982-10-13 2000 | Sokol Lukhovitsy Russia4
   Max Mnatsakanov F 1976-09-29 1998 | SUNY-Potsdam NCAA III
   Denis Mochalin G 1997-08-08 2016 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Vladimir Mochalov F 1985-01-19 2011 | HK Vladimir Russia3
   Artyom Mogila F 1993-07-09 2017 | KH Torun Poland
   Dmitri A. Moiseyev F 1995-01-27 2015 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Dmitri Moiseyev F 1995-06-12 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Artyom Mokhov D 1991-02-15 2013 | Kristall Berdsk MHL
   Mikhail Mokhov F 1998-10-27 2020 | HK REU Moskva RSHL1
   Ivan Mokritsyn F 1997-07-01 2019 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Vladimir Mokrousov D 1996-09-16 2017 | Aviatory MAI Moskva MSHL1
   Ignat Molchanov F 1995-08-13 2018 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB2
   Konstantin Molchanov F 1984-06-06 2007 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
   Georgi Molchanov F 2003-04-24 2019 | Kristall Elektrostal U16 Russia U16
   Yevgeni Molotilov D 1991-06-07 2013 | Ladia Togliatti MHL B
   Anatoli Molotkov D 1927-09-29 1956 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Yelizaveta Monakhova F 1992-06-24 2014 | Finlandia Univ. NCAA III (W)
   Margarita Monakhova G 1994-04-26 -
   Dmitri Monya F 1988-09-10 2019 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Alexander Mordvinenko F 1983-02-17 2005 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
   Nikolai Morozov D 1944-06-04 1973 | Dneprospetsstal Zaporozhye Soviet3
   Igor Morozov F 1961-02-14 1987 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet2
   Andrei Morozov F 1961-02-14 1993 | Dizel Penza Russia2
   Alexei Morozov F 1977-02-16 2014 | CSKA Moskva Spengler Cup
   Valentin Morozov F 1975-06-01 2004 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 Russia3
   Yuri Morozov F 1938-03-31 1973 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Alexander Morozov F 1988-08-17 2006 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Nikita Morozov F 1994-01-19 2013 | Dallas Snipers WSHL
   Sergei Morozov D 1997-01-02 2018 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Nikolai Morozov D 1913-05-09 1947 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Alexei Morozov D 1996-04-20 2017 | Skorostnaya Mashina MIIT Moskva MSHL2
   Anton Morozov D 1997-01-16 2016 | West Virginia Univ. ACHA III
   Alexei Morozov F 1986-04-26 2010 | Zoetermeer Panters Netherlands2
   Nadezhda Morozova G 1996-11-29 2021 | Dynamo-Neva St. Petersburg Russia (W)
   Gleb Morulyov D 1998-08-26 2020 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Yegor Moseikin G 2007-01-16 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Andrei Moshkovsky F 1996-05-09 2017 | HK GUAP SHLSPB2
   Konstantin Mosin F 2003-06-18 2020 | Yermak Novocherkassk U17 Russia U17
   Daniil Moskovskii F 2004-09-15 2020 | HAKI U18 U18 Suomi-sarja
   Ilya Moskovskii F 2004-09-15 2020 | HAKI U18 U18 Suomi-sarja Q
   Yuri Mostavlyuk F 1983-05-13 2002 | Kapitan Stupino Russia3
   Dmitri Motkov D 1971-02-23 2000 | CSKA Moskva Russia
   Adam Movsarov F 1998-02-03 2017 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Sergei Mozhayev D 2002-10-14 2021 | AKM Novomoskovsk MHL
   Ildar Mukhometov G 1972-09-21 2010 | Barys Nur-Sultan KHL
   Marat Mukimkhanov F 1983-01-04 2003 | Desna Bryansk Russia4
   Ruslan Mulin F 2005-05-25 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U14 WSI U14
   Ivan Muranov F 1999-10-06 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Grigori Murashov G 1997-05-29 2018 | Podhale Nowy Targ U20 Poland2
   Mikhail Murashov F 1992-08-17 2014 | Adrian College ACHA III
   Sergei Muravyov F 1966-10-06 1996 | Vyatich Tver Russia2
   Igor Musatov F 1987-09-23 2017 | HC Slovan Bratislava KHL
   Ivan Musatov G 2000-11-01 2020 | MHK Kristall Saratov NMHL
   Dmitri Musikhin F 1980-05-03 2006 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Vadim Mustafayev F 1994-10-16 2016 | Chernye Vorony VShE Moskva MSHL2
   Dmitri Myachev D 1996-12-24 2017 | MHK Dmitrov NMHL
   Igor Myasishchev D 1997-03-26 2021 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Andrei Mysin F 1995-03-24 2016 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Mikhail Mytsyk D 2004-04-15 2020 | Dynamo Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Ulyana Myuller F 1996-08-06 2016 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Semyon Mzhelsky D 1997-07-17 2017 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
               
 N            
   Ivan Nadtochyev F 2006-06-26 2018 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Alexander Nagaitsev D 1984-09-24 2015 | Ariada Volzhsk VHL
   Dmitri Nagdasev D 2005-03-27 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U14 WSI U14
   Ivan Nagovitsyn D 2005-07-04 2018 | Ural Selects U13 WSI U13
   Tikhon Naidenko F 2005-07-08 2019 | ProKhorkins Selects U14 WSI U14
   Roman Naslednikov F 1978-08-15 2002 | MGU Moskva EEHL
   Valeri Naumenko F 1998-02-23 2018 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Mikhail Naumenkov D 1993-02-19 2021 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Dmitri Naumov F 1981-11-07 2021 | Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4
   Alexander Naumov D 2002-01-31 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U18 Russia U18
   Anatoli Naumov D 1930-08-17 1957 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Maxim Naumov D 2004-05-21 2020 | Spartak Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Naumov F 1984-01-14 2011 | Lada Togliatti VHL
   Oleg Nazarenko G 1988-10-28 2014 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Grigori Nazarov F 1982-12-22 2007 | Yermak Angarsk Russia3
   Dmitri Nazarov F 2003-02-20 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Ilya Nazarov F 2003-02-20 2021 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Oleg Nazarov G 1994-06-10 2020 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Matvei Nazarov D 2000-01-09 2018 | Yastreby Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Vjaceslavs Nazarovs D 1949-09-01 1984 | Dinamo Riga Soviet
   Oleg Nechushkin F 1992-04-12 2014 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB2
   Ilya Nekolenko D 1993-07-31 2020 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Artyom Nekrasov D 1996-02-03 2017 | Superior RoughRiders WSHL
   Maxim Nekrestov G 2005-04-05 2021 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Nemchinov F 1964-01-14 2004 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Spengler Cup
   Andrei Nemirovsky F 1995-04-08 2014 | HK Rossosh MHL B
   Mikhail Nemirovsky F 1974-09-30 2020 | Höchstadter EC Germany3
   Mikhail Nemkov F 1964-01-08 1986 | Kristall Saratov Soviet2
   Sergei Nesterenko F 1980-07-12 2005 | Zauralie Kurgan-2 Russia4
   Alexander Nesterov F 1985-09-30 2021 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Timofei Nesterov F 2005-03-12 2019 | ProKhorkins Selects U14 WSI U14
   Igor Netto F 1930-01-09 1951 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Maxim Nevolin F 2001-11-16 2021 | Almaz Cherepovets MHL
   Arseni Nevzorov F 1992-06-16 2013 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk JCWC
   Vladimir Nikanorov D 1917-07-14 1950 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Andrei Nikeshin D 1988-07-23 2009 | Gazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg Russia3
   Danil Nikiforov F 2005-05-30 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U14 WSI U14
   Viktor Nikiforov F 1931-12-04 1960 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk Soviet2
   Andrei Nikishov D 1978-02-10 2011 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Valeri Nikitin D 1939-06-20 1975 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Nikita Nikitin F 1996-06-27 2017 | Casper Bobcats WSHL
   Pavel Nikitin F 1992-11-14 2013 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Vadim Nikitin G 1996-11-29 2021 | Neftyanik Almetievsk VHL
   Alexei Nikitushkin D 1952-07-10 1973 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Roman Nikolayev F 1995-12-02 2019 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Artyom Nikolayev F 1999-03-24 2021 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Andrei Nikolayev F 2001-04-13 2020 | Chernye Vorony VShE Moskva MSHL2
   Alexander Nikolishin F 1994-10-10 2019 | HK Lida Belarus
   Ivan Nikolishin F 1996-04-12 2021 | Kunlun Red Star KHL
   Arkadi Nikonov D 1996-04-02 2019 | Elektronik MIET Zelenograd MSHL1
   Yury Nikonov G 1993-00-00 2011 | Tri-City IceHawks GLJHL
   Stanislav Nikonov F 1990-10-17 2012 | South Muskoka Shield GMHL
   Vladimir Nikulin D 2003-09-01 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U18 Russia U18
   Vladislav Nikulin F 1994-11-10 2021 | Saryarka Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Ilya Nikulin D 1982-03-12 2019 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Alexander Nikulnikov F 1993-03-25 2017 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Nikolai Nikulshin G 2005-08-01 2020 | Team Moskva U15 Districts Cup U15
   Sergei Nistirenko F 1985-03-17 2008 | Kapitan Stupino-2 Russia3
   Kirill Nizhnikov F 2000-03-29 2020 | Shawinigan Cataractes QMJHL
   Mikhail Nizovkin F 2003-01-05 2021 | Cape Breton Eagles QMJHL
   Yuri Nogayev F 1991-02-06 2011 | Chi-Town Shooters AAHL
   Anton Nosov F 1985-03-07 2011 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Boris Novichenkov G 1992-02-13 2011 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Ivan Novikov F 1925-02-07 1950 | VVS MVO Moskva Soviet
   Konstantin Novikov D 1997-03-06 2015 | Notre Dame Hounds U18 AA SSMHL U18
   Nikolai Novikov F 1942-02-12 1980 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Soviet3
   Boris Novikov D 1992-03-26 2016 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Nikita V. Novikov D 2003-07-25 2021 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Alexander Novikov D 2006-09-27 2018 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Nikita Novikov F 1998-08-11 2020 | Elektronik MIET Zelenograd RSHL2
   Nikata Novikov F 1992-00-00 2010 | Innisfil Lakers GMHL
   Denis Novikov F 1999-06-14 2019 | Mount Brydges Bulldogs PJCHL
   Alexander Novikov D 1988-06-05 2009 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 Russia3
   Alyona Novikova D 1998-02-19 2018 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Alexander Novokreschyonov F 1914-11-27 1950 | Lokomotiv Moskva Soviet
               
 O            
   Valeri Obolyayev G 1992-03-13 2016 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Alexander Obotov F 1921-09-02 1953 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Yuri Ochnev F 1934-07-04 1965 | Trud Podolsk Soviet3
   Stepan Odintsov F 1999-06-04 2020 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva RSHL2
   Yegor Ogiyenko D 1996-03-10 2021 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Dmitri Ogurtsov D 1994-06-20 2021 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Nikolai Okhlobystin F 1988-03-13 2017 | Danbury Titans FPHL
   Pavel Oksiuta F 1996-00-00 2017 | Rochester Rebels NCPHL
   Ivan Okunev F 2006-08-03 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Sergei Olkhovtsev D 1987-10-19 2014 | Titan Klin VHL
   Ilya Olonov F 1993-08-02 2019 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Ruslan Opotsky D 2004-05-04 2020 | Rus Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Vyacheslav Orchakov F 1938-03-13 1974 | Binokor Tashkent Soviet3
   Mikhail Orekhov F 1916-10-10 1951 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Vitali Orlenko D 2005-04-26 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U14 WSI U14
   Maxim Orlov F 1981-01-31 2018 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Mikhail Orlov D 1992-09-21 2021 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Timur Orlov F 2003-07-29 2020 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 Russia U18
   Yegor Orlov F 2001-02-12 2019 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Artyom Orlov D 2005-10-23 2018 | ProKhorkins Selects U13 WSI U13
   Yegor Orlov D 1996-07-20 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Maxim A. Orlov D 1996-04-03 2019 | Bars Kazan VHL
   Yegor Oseledets G 1993-02-03 2018 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Leonid Oseledko G 2003-04-11 2020 | NHK Novomoskovsk U18 Russia U18
   Yegor Osetrov D 2004-03-29 2020 | Rus Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Osipenko F 1984-12-29 2014 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Maxim Osipov F 1980-04-15 2015 | Neman Grodno Continental Cup
   Dmitri Osipov D 1996-10-04 2021 | Rockford IceHogs AHL
   Denis Osipov D 1987-05-09 2021 | Kunlun Red Star KHL
   Evgeniya Osmolovskaya F 2003-07-12 2020 | Banff Hockey Academy CSSHL U18 (W)
   Alexander Osmolovsky G 1931-06-10 1961 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Georgi Ovchinnikov F 2005-01-03 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U14 WSI U14
   Yuri Ovchukov G 1937-04-20 1970 | SKA MVO Kalinin Soviet3
   Leonid Ovechkin F 1994-03-07 2014 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Alexander Ovechkin F 1985-09-17 2021 | Washington Capitals NHL
               
 P            
   Viktor Pachkalin F 1952-08-16 1997 | HC Bat Yam Israel
   Ilya Pakhomov D 2002-03-03 2019 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Danila Pakhomov F 2002-12-02 2020 | Yastreby Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Anatoli Panin D 1933-03-18 1962 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Semyon Pankratov F 1998-05-26 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Vyacheslav Papkov F 1984-09-22 2007 | Kapitan Stupino Russia2
   Dmitri Paramonov F 1996-06-02 2016 | PPWSZ Podhale Nowy Targ EUHL
   Nikolai Parshin F 1926-12-16 1964 | Saturn Ramenskoye Soviet3
   Aristarkh Pashentsev D 2001-01-20 2021 | New Tecumseth Civics GMHL
   Alexander Pashkov G 1944-08-28 1982 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Mikhail Patrikeyev D 1995-11-14 2021 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Alexander Pavlinov F 1989-12-21 2011 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Ilya Pavlov F 1991-08-27 2017 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Nikolai Pavlov D 1998-06-20 2018 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Vitali Pavlushkin G 1939-10-17 1969 | Khimik Dniprodzerzhynsk Soviet3
   Yevgeni Pavlushkin F 1981-04-12 1999 | Izhorets St. Petersburg FHR Nadezhda Cup
   Ilya Pavlyukov F 1995-06-24 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Alexei Pekarev F 2005-10-18 2019 | ProKhorkins Selects U14 WSI U14
   Alexander Pelevin D 1996-02-15 2020 | Nomad Nur-Sultan VHL
   Daniil Peredry D 1999-06-05 2020 | Meudon French Cup
   Gleb Perelygin F 2007-02-17 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Pavel Perestoronin F 2000-09-05 2020 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva MSHL1
   Nikolai Perezhogin D 1947-01-30 1968 | SKA MVO Kalinin Soviet3
   Artyom Perminov D 1993-04-04 2016 | HK Sarov VHL
   Andrei Persson F 1997-03-05 2018 | HK Belgorod NMHL
   Anton Pervov F 1997-05-20 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Vladimir Peshekhonov F 1993-12-03 2021 | Neftyanik Almetievsk VHL
   Ivan Petin D 1999-02-09 2020 | Timiryazevskie Zubry RGAU-MSKhA RSHL2
   Andrei Petrenko F 2003-01-20 2020 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 Russia U18
   Tigran Petrosyan F 2002-09-30 2020 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Mikhail Petrov F 1967-11-01 2003 | MGU-Pingviny Moskva Russia3
   Yuri Petrov G 1987-08-06 2020 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup
   Oleg Petrov F 1971-04-18 2013 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Maxim Petrov F 1998-08-21 2019 | MHK Lipetsk NMHL
   Stepan Petrov F 1996-03-11 2017 | Chernye Vorony VShE Moskva MSHL2
   Maxim Petrov D 1997-04-11 2015 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Kristina Petrovskaya D 1980-06-03 2015 | Dynamo St. Petersburg Russia (W)
   Andrei Petrunin F 1978-02-02 2012 | Mechel Chelyabinsk VHL
   Daniil Petrushenko D 2003-09-06 2020 | Forward St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Igor Petrushkin F 1956-07-15 2001 | Standart Mendeleyevo Russia4
   Stanislav Petukhov F 1937-08-19 1968 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Andrei Petushkin D 1981-01-03 2016 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan Cup
   Pavel Pevchev D 1984-06-07 2008 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Alexander Pichugin D 2002-10-10 2021 | AKM Novomoskovsk MHL
   Denis Pigolitsyn F 1974-03-28 2002 | Rusich-Eksima Vladimir Russia4
   Gleb Pilshchikov F 2006-03-23 2021 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16
   Konstantin Pimenov F 1996-06-20 2021 | Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus Cup
   Nikita Pinimyasov F 2000-03-23 2020 | Connecticut Jr. Rangers NCDC
   Vyacheslav Pinin F 2000-12-01 2020 | Oklahoma City Jr. Blazers WSHL
   Artyom Pivovar D 1999-03-09 2020 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan Cup
   Pavel Platov D 2000-06-23 2017 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Artemi Pleshkov G 2002-10-31 2021 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Yefim Pletnyov G 1998-03-26 2017 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U20 Slovakia U20
   Pavel Plotnikov F 1986-08-15 2020 | Dnepr Kherson Ukraine
   Mikhail Plotnikov F 1992-07-31 2020 | KRS-BSU Beijing VHL
   Alexander Plyuschev F 1986-02-08 2015 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Alexei Podalinsky F 1973-04-08 2003 | Torpedo-Gorky NN Russia3
   Ilya Podgornov F 2004-07-21 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U16 Russia U16
   Vasili Podkolzin F 2001-06-24 2021 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Dmitri Podlegayev D 1974-02-15 1999 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia2
   Pavel Podluboshnov F 1997-04-20 2020 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Valeri Podolsky F 2002-11-08 2021 | Cortina AlpsHL
   Sergei Podpuzko G 1974-02-21 2007 | Kazakhmys Satpaev-2 Russia3
   Semyon Poduruyev F 2002-05-02 2021 | HK Poprad U20 Slovakia U20
   Georgi Pogodin-Alexeyev F 1993-05-09 2016 | HK Brest Belarus
   Alexei Pogonin F 1971-04-06 2008 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Oleg Pogrebny F 1996-01-09 2014 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Alexander Polischuk D 1990-05-05 2018 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC Division 2
   Alexander Polukhin F 1988-12-19 2014 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Nikolai Polunin D 1996-06-16 2021 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Alexander Polunin F 1997-05-25 2021 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Alevtina Polunina F 1997-02-09 2021 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Maxim Polyansky F 1994-08-25 2015 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka MSHL1
   Pavel Ponosov F 2000-09-04 2021 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Vladislav Poperechny F 1979-01-30 2011 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva VHL
   Yevgeni Popikhin D 1960-02-19 1992 | Davos SL
   Semyon Popikhin D 1989-01-13 2019 | Dubai Mighty Camels UAE
   Alexander Popkov F 1984-09-16 2011 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Kirill Poplevin F 1995-03-28 2015 | Yunior Kurgan MHL
   Denis Popov G 2002-05-30 2021 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Alexander Popov G 1952-05-28 1971 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Andrei Popov F 1999-04-05 2020 | Kocaeli Gençlik Hizmetleri Turkey
   Dmitri Popov F 1985-07-01 2007 | HK MVD Balashikha-2 Russia4
   Yegor V. Popov G 2002-04-02 2020 | Bancroft Rockhounds GMHL
   Oleg Popov F 1991-01-17 2014 | Roosevelt University ACHA
   Dmitri Popov F 1990-05-25 2017 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Vladimir Popov F 1953-03-03 1983 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Nikita Popugayev F 1998-11-20 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Nikita O. Popugayev F 1998-06-13 2021 | Zvezda Moskva VHL
   Rodion Poroshin D 2000-05-19 2021 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Danila Poroshkov F 2006-08-07 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Oleg Portnov F 1995-09-30 2016 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi MHL B
   Kirill Portnov G 2004-05-29 2020 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Pavel Poryadin F 1996-07-21 2021 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL
   Nikolai Postavnin F 1916-12-28 1951 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Yegor Postnov F 2000-04-19 2020 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights NAHL
   Vyacheslav Potazhevich D 1994-01-28 2019 | Bakurianis Mimino Georgia
   Sergei Povetkin D 1979-02-14 1998 | Standart Mendeleyevo Russia4
   Alexander Pozdnyak D 1994-06-02 2014 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Pavel Pozdnyakov F 1994-10-18 2021 | Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Cup
   Arseni Pozhidayev D 2004-01-22 2020 | Dynamo Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Andrei Pribylsky D 2000-12-23 2021 | Dynamo Krasnogorsk VHL
   Anton Prigaro D 1987-10-10 2010 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Alexander Prilepsky D 1928-07-14 1962 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Soviet
   Maxim Pristuplyuk F 1991-01-02 2021 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Maxim Prisyazhny F 2002-07-05 2018 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U16 Russia U16
   Yegor Privalov F 2007-08-27 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Alexei Privalov F 1986-04-03 2018 | Dubai White Bears UAE
   Platon Prokhorov D 1997-05-08 2018 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Ivan Prokhorov F 1995-07-13 2017 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva RSHL2
   Artyom Prokhorov F 1995-02-08 2021 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Vasili Prokhorov F 1990-05-22 2011 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Vitali Prokhorov F 1966-12-25 2002 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia2
   Stas Prokofiev F 1989-02-05 2017 | Slough Jets NIHL 2
   Nikolai Pronin F 1979-04-13 2017 | Zvezda Moskva VHL
   Daniil Pronin F 2002-09-20 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Pronin D 1993-03-20 2014 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Ivan Prosvetov G 1999-03-05 2021 | Tucson Roadrunners AHL
   Alexei Protapovich F 1966-02-16 2002 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Alexander Protapovich D 1966-02-16 2002 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Anatoli Prus F 1997-05-24 2020 | HK Levice Slovakia2
   Yegor Prutskov F 2005-01-09 2018 | ProKhorkins Selects U13 WSI U13
   Sergei Pryakhin F 1963-12-07 2000 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Vladislav Pshenichnikov F 2002-04-18 2021 | Nacka HK J20 J20 Region
   Nikolai Puchkov G 1930-01-30 1963 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Artyom Pugolovkin F 1992-01-26 2020 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus
   Nikita Pukhov F 1994-11-03 2021 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Alexander Pukhov D 1952-10-17 1983 | Lokomotiv Moskva Soviet3
   Denis Purvin F 1983-01-04 2004 | Kord Schyokino Russia4
   Pavel Pushkaryov F 1996-03-18 2017 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Dmitri Pushko F - 2015 | London Dragons BUIHA
   Kirill Pustovalov G 1996-08-14 2015 | Superior RoughRiders WSHL
   Alexei Putilin D 1970-10-19 2000 | Titan Klin Russia4
   Ilya Putintsev F 1998-01-08 2018 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL
   Alexei Pyrin F 1995-02-10 2020 | HK NI RKhTU Novomoskovsk RSHL2
   Vladimir Pyrkhov D 2003-09-13 2020 | Armada Odintsovo U18 Russia U18
   Alexandra Pyrkova D 2005-06-19 2021 | 7.62 Russia (W)
               
 R            
   Dmitri Rabchuk F 2000-03-10 2019 | Gelezinis Vilkas Lithuania
   Konstantin Rachkov F 1967-10-29 1999 | Titan Klin Russia4
   Zakhar Rachkov F 2002-11-21 2020 | GUOR Yaroslavl U18 Russia U18
   Danila Radin F 2007-02-16 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Anatoli Ragulin G 1941-05-05 1969 | Dizel Penza Soviet2
   Mikhail Ragulin F 1941-05-05 1975 | Vympel Zhukovsky Soviet4
   Alexander Ragulin D 1941-05-05 1973 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Ruslan Rakhmatov D 1995-04-25 2020 | Norfolk Admirals ECHL
   Roman Rakhmatullin F 1983-07-31 2006 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Daniil Rakitin F 2003-02-08 2020 | CSKA Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Maxim Ralf D 1997-09-16 2014 | PEAC Piranhas U18 HPHL 18U
   Alexei Rarov D 1999-08-26 2021 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Ilya Rashidullin D 2000-10-07 2021 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Igor Rasko F 1966-10-07 1997 | Wiener EV Euro HL
   Timur Ravilov D 2000-01-07 2020 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi Russia3
   Nikita Razdolsky D 1994-10-02 2013 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Anton Raznikov D 2000-06-19 2020 | Skorostnaya Mashina MIIT Moskva MSHL1
   Mikhail Razumakhin F 1993-04-15 2013 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Maxim Rebizov F 2000-08-05 2021 | ESC Dresden II Germany4
   Yegor Repetsky D 1993-01-23 2013 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Vladimir Repin D 1989-07-19 2021 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan
   Vladimir Repnyov F 1949-01-09 1991 | Ferencvárosi TC Hungary
   Vladimir Repnyov F 1980-03-07 2005 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 Russia3
   Yevgeni Reshetov F 1978-03-25 2001 | Standart Mendeleyevo Russia4
   Andrei Revatsky F 1998-04-28 2021 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Ruslan Revyakin F 1974-08-07 2006 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Alexander Riasenskij D 1998-12-17 2016 | HK Trnava U18 Slovakia U18
   Roman Rizvanov F 2007-03-12 2019 | Dynamo Moskva Selects U12 WSI U12
   Alexei Rodionov D 2006-01-05 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Stepan Rogachyov D 1995-05-09 2016 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Yegor Rogachyov F 2002-10-19 2020 | DYUSSH Ryazan U18 Russia U18
   Pavel Roganov F 1998-01-03 2019 | AKM Novomoskovsk NMHL
   Sergei Romanov F 1990-07-24 2012 | Elliot Lake Bobcats GMHL
   Konstantin Romanov F 1985-03-14 2018 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Ruslan Romanov F 1994-01-28 2013 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Stanislav Romanov F 1971-08-08 2003 | Sibir Novosibirsk-2 Russia3
   Antonio Romanov G 2000-12-27 2021 | Kristall Saratov Russia3
   Andrei Romanov F 1995-06-19 2019 | Fiery Crusaders Tbilisi Georgia
   Kirill Romanov F 1997-04-11 2021 | HKM Rimavska Sobota Slovakia3
   Alexander Romanov D 2000-01-06 2021 | Montréal Canadiens NHL
   Alexander Romanovsky F 1987-06-08 2015 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Igor Romashin F 1957-02-09 1998 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia4
   Ilya Romashkov F 1996-06-20 2017 | EHC Berlin Blues Germany4
   Alexander Roshchin D 1997-08-20 2017 | Adrenaline MPGU Moskva MSHL2
   Konstantin Rossiysky D 1999-10-31 2020 | Muik Hockey II III-divisioona
   Roman Rostkov F 1995-02-24 2016 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva MSHL1
   Pavel Rott F 1993-02-27 2016 | Diplomaty MGIMO Moskva MSHL2
   Pavel Rozhkov D 2002-04-01 2021 | Bradford Rattlers GMHL
   Dmitri Rozhkov D 1967-11-10 1996 | Spartak Moskva Russia
   Mark Rubinchik D 1999-03-21 2021 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Fyodor Rudakov D 1998-06-21 2020 | Ontario Tech Univ. USports
   Roman Rukavishnikov D 1992-07-20 2021 | Ak Bars Kazan KHL
   Andrei Rukin F 1989-08-22 2020 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Daniil A. Rumyantsev F 2000-05-18 2019 | Minskie Zubry Belarus Vysshaya
   Maxim Rumyantsev F 1997-01-09 2017 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Artyom Rusakov F 2000-08-04 2021 | Sarmaty Orenburg MHL
   Dmitri Russu F 1997-11-27 2017 | Tottenham Thunder GMHL
   Nikolai Ruzheinikov F 1981-02-04 2006 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 Russia3
   Anatoli Ryabichenko D 1939-12-22 1973 | Sokol Kiev Soviet2
   Pavel Ryabikin D 2003-08-29 2020 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Stanislav Ryabiko F 1994-06-07 2013 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Sergei Ryabov G 1970-11-07 2004 | Yantar Seversk Russia2
   Alexander Ryazantsev D 1980-03-15 2015 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Pavel Rybakov D 1980-10-17 2007 | Neman Grodno-2 Belarus Vysshaya
   Maxim Rybalko D 1986-09-16 2020 | Dunarea Galati Romania
   Mikhail Rybalko D 1986-09-16 2021 | Dunarea Galati Romania
   Artyom Rybin F 1979-11-02 2007 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia2
   Yevgeni Rychkov D 1975-07-02 2000 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 Russia3
   Yegor Rychkov D 2000-09-26 2017 | HK Skalica U18 Slovakia U18
   Valeri Rykov F 2000-11-16 2020 | Northern Cyclones NCDC
   Danila Ryzhikh F 1998-12-14 2019 | Tverichi Tver NMHL
               
 S            
   Sergei Saakyan G 1996-03-30 2020 | ESC Dresden II Germany4
   Georgiy Saakyan F 2000-10-19 2021 | EHC Freiburg DEL2
   Alexander Saburov F 1995-05-06 2016 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Ramis Sadikov G 1991-02-26 2014 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Artyom Sadretdinov F 1997-04-21 2020 | Sokoly Torun Poland2
   Amir Sadykov F 1998-05-12 2018 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Marat Safiullin F 2001-12-03 2020 | Tverichi Tver NMHL
   Konstantin Safonov D 1998-08-22 2020 | HK Orenburg Russia3
   Dmitri Safonov F 1983-03-27 2009 | Ferencvárosi TC Hungary
   Georgi Safronov F 2003-04-30 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U18 Russia U18
   Ivan Safronov G 1998-10-28 2017 | Draguny Mozhaysk NMHL
   Artemi Sakayev F 2004-07-07 2020 | Belye Medvedi Moskva-2 U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Sakeyev F 1945-06-20 1973 | Binokor Tashkent Soviet3
   Maxim Sakharov F 1997-08-24 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Ivan Sakharov F 1980-03-06 2013 | Titan Klin VHL
   Anton Sakhibgareyev F 1992-01-07 2013 | HK Odintsovo MHL B
   Ilya Sakhibgareyev F 1994-10-13 2015 | Casper Bobcats WSHL
   Yegor Sakulin D 2004-06-24 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U16 Russia U16
   Dimitry Salamatin F 1994-01-24 2011 | St. Andrew's College CAHS
   Alexei Salomatin F 1965-02-07 2003 | Haninge HF Division 2
   Yaroslav Samadov F 2002-10-16 2021 | Piteå HC J20 J20 Region
   Vika Samarina F 1980-09-24 2009 | SKIF Nizhny Novgorod EWCC (W)
   Georgi Samodelkin D 1999-03-20 2020 | New Jersey Rockets USPHL Premier
   Nikita Samoilov F 1994-09-15 2015 | SHC Klatovy Czech3
   Alexander Samoilov G 1997-01-27 2021 | Zvezda Moskva VHL
   Igor Samoilov D 1982-01-23 2009 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
   Alexander Samokhin F 1983-02-26 2008 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
   Nikita Samokhvalov F 1997-10-01 2020 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Alexander Samonov G 1995-08-23 2021 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Fyodor Samsonov G 2005-05-21 2020 | Shawnigan Lake School U15 Prep CSSHL U15
   Sergei Samsonov F 1978-10-27 2011 | Florida Panthers NHL
   Yevgeni Sandin G 1996-07-29 2017 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva MSHL1
   Dmitri Saprykin G 1960-06-05 1991 | SKA St. Petersburg Fr-Tour
   Igor Saprykin G 1992-01-30 2021 | HK Tambov VHL
   Oleg Saprykin F 1981-02-12 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Pyotr Saranov F 2006-01-26 2018 | Ural Selects U12 WSI U12
   Ivan Sarkisov F 1999-02-15 2020 | Skorostnaya Mashina MIIT Moskva MSHL1
   Stepan Satin F 2000-10-26 2020 | Senator RANKhiGS Moskva MSHL1
   Alexander Savchenkov F 1973-09-30 2008 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Oleg Savelyev F 1934-12-30 1968 | Kristall Saratov Soviet2
   Alexei A. Savelyev F 2003-04-14 2020 | Armada Odintsovo U18 Russia U18
   Anton Savelyev D 1993-02-04 2021 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Kirill Savelyev D 2003-04-11 2021 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl NMHL
   Ivan Savichev F 1998-02-08 2015 | Rus Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Georgi Savin F 1945-07-28 1971 | SKA MVO Kalinin Soviet3
   Georgi Savin F 2002-02-05 2021 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Andrei Savitsky F 1973-09-19 2010 | Rys-2 OGU Russia3
   Yegor Savochkin G 1998-09-30 2015 | Spartak Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Savoskin D 1992-04-20 2012 | HK Odintsovo MHL B
   Stanislav Savostyanov D 1976-01-19 2000 | Avangard Tambov Russia2
   Ilya Sayutin D 2004-03-23 2020 | Little Caesars 15U AAA 15U AAA
   Alexei Scheblinov G 1963-01-19 1994 | Kristall Saratov Russia
   Yevgeni Schegolev F 1993-06-01 2014 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Vadim Schegolkov F 1994-04-19 2021 | HK Rostov VHL
   Sergei Schenkov D 1996-06-30 2021 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus
   Nikita Scherbak F 1995-12-30 2020 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Alexander Scherbakov D 1998-12-24 2016 | Everett Silvertips WHL
   Stanislav Scherbakov F 1992-03-30 2011 | Bobcaygeon Bucks GMHL
   Vadim Scherbinin G 1987-08-02 2009 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Dmitri Schetinkin F 1989-03-14 2014 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Stanislav Schyogolev D 1945-01-10 1975 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Dmitri Sedyshev F 1990-04-12 2013 | Inzhekon SPbGIEU SHLSPB1
   Anatoli Seglin D 1922-08-18 1954 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet
   Aziz Seitanov F 1999-01-04 2021 | Nomad Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan
   Alexander Seleznyov G 1984-05-09 2014 | HK Lida Belarus
   Andrei Selezov F 1967-07-21 2003 | HK Mogilev-2 Belarus Vysshaya
   Alexander Selivanov F 1971-03-23 2012 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Netherlands
   Grigory Semenov D 2004-10-22 2021 | HAKI U18 U18 Mestis
   Artyom Semichastnov D 1996-02-16 2017 | Diplomaty MGIMO Moskva MSHL2
   Danil Semyan F 1991-07-13 2015 | GKS Katowice Poland
   Dmitri Semykin D 2000-02-24 2021 | Syracuse Crunch AHL
   Anatoli Semyonov F 1962-03-05 1997 | Buffalo Sabres NHL
   Anton Semyonov F 1993-06-13 2014 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Anatoli Semyonov D 1957-01-30 2001 | Titan Klin Russia4
   Dmitri V. Semyonov F 1982-04-19 2015 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Sergei Semyonov D 1962-03-15 2002 | Titan Klin Russia4
   Andrei Semyonov F 2004-11-28 2020 | Vympel Moskva U16 Russia U16 2
   Ivan Senatorov D 2005-01-26 2018 | ProKhorkins Selects U13 WSI U13
   Oleg Senkin F 2005-01-30 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U14 WSI U14
   Kirill Senkin D 1999-02-27 2017 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 Russia U18
   Oleg Senko D 1999-02-23 2019 | Long Beach Bombers WSHL
   Danila Sennov F 2003-09-07 2020 | Vympel Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Mikhail Sentyurin F 1992-08-17 2015 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Sergei Sentyurin F 1987-07-12 2019 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Valentin Senyushkin F 1937-04-23 1968 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Alexander Serdyukov G 1993-05-15 2014 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Nikita Serebryakov G 1995-11-01 2021 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Darya Seredina D 1998-10-03 2018 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Georgi Sergeyenko F 1994-01-14 2021 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Artyom Sergeyev D 1993-02-20 2021 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Anatoli Sergeyev D 1938-03-18 1968 | Avangard Podolsk Soviet4
   Dmitri Sergeyev F 1973-03-15 2005 | Velkom Istra Russia3
   Denis Sergeyev F 1983-08-24 2014 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Dmitri Sergeyev F 2002-11-03 2021 | Florida Alliance 18U AAA NAPHL 18U
   Daniil N. Sergeyev F 2000-02-25 2019 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi MHL
   Ignat Sergeyev F 1996-03-05 2019 | HK REU Moskva MSHL1
   Alexei Sergiyevsky F 1974-08-28 2007 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia2
   Yaroslav Sergiyevsky F 2000-02-26 2021 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Nikita Setdikov F 1995-05-27 2021 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Anatoli Sevidov F 1947-07-03 1978 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Nikita Shabanov F 1999-03-20 2021 | Ledyanye Volki Kiev Ukraine
   Alexander Shabunin D 1997-12-11 2015 | Okanagan HC Europe U20 ICEYSL
   Konstantin Shabunov F 1994-12-28 2015 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Vladimir Shadrin F 1948-06-06 1983 | Oji Eagles JIHL
   Mikhail Shakhov F 1993-07-25 2019 | Bakurianis Mimino Georgia
   Mikhail Shalagin F 1999-09-12 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Alexander Shalamov F 1995-12-20 2020 | IFK Arboga Division 2
   Sergei Shalimov F 1946-04-28 1972 | Lokomotiv Moskva Soviet
   Stanislav Shalnov D 1973-03-28 2008 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Darya Shamenko F 1996-10-20 2014 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Alexei Shamolin F 1993-06-07 2018 | Elektronik MIET Zelenograd MSHL1
   Dmitri Shamolin F 1972-05-03 2010 | Krylia Stolitsy Moskva Russia3
   Nazar Shamsutdinov D 2001-06-15 2020 | AKM Novomoskovsk NMHL
   Vladimir Shapovalenko D 2002-02-18 2021 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Sergei Shapovalenko F 2002-02-18 2021 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Nikita Shapovalov F 1998-10-24 2019 | Golden Dogs Dmitrov NMHL
   Andrei Sharapov D 1979-07-30 2002 | Torpedo-Gorky NN Russia3
   Vadim Sharapov F 1978-01-13 2000 | Fort Wayne Komets UHL
   Viktor Sharonov D 1997-08-12 2018 | Univ. of Manitoba USports
   Alexander A. Sharov F 1995-11-05 2021 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Vladimir Shashov F 1960-07-29 1993 | Dizel Penza Russia2
   Ruslan Shatayev D 2003-07-12 2020 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Shatilov F 2004-03-16 2021 | Cracovia Krakow II Poland2
   Dmitri Shavlov D 2004-07-05 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U16 Russia U16
   Igor Shchadilov D 1980-06-07 2013 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Nikita Shcherbatyuk F 1995-08-01 2015 | HK Bryansk MHL B
   Andrei Shchevelyov F 1979-10-23 2019 | Irbis Skate Sofia Continental Cup
   Alexei Shchukin F 2000-06-18 2017 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Tatyana Shchukina G 1995-08-30 2018 | SKSO Yekaterinburg Russia (W)
   Vladimir Shchurenko F 1957-10-13 1991 | Medvescak Zagreb European Cup
   Ilya Shchurenko D 2000-06-17 2018 | Kapitan Stupino U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Shebalin G - 2011 | Hofstra Univ. ACHA III
   Pavel Shegalo G 1993-02-07 2018 | Edinburgh Capitals EIHL Cup
   Alexander Shekhvatov F 1995-09-21 2017 | Zubastye Akuly MGMSU Moskva MSHL3
   Givi Shepotko F 1994-03-03 2015 | Banff Bears HJHL
   Nikolay Sherstyuk D 1994-12-27 2013 | New Ulm Steel NA3HL
   Sergei Shesterikov F 1967-02-06 2003 | Amnéville France2
   Alexei Shestopalov D 1993-09-30 2020 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Igor Shestyorkin G 1995-12-30 2021 | New York Rangers NHL
   Artyom Shevarnov F 1992-10-07 2014 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Ulyana Sheven D 2003-08-14 -
   Oleg Shevtsov G 1971-11-29 2006 | Dinamo Minsk Belarus Cup
   Kamil Shiafotdinov F 1994-10-03 2021 | Neftyanik Almetievsk VHL
   Alexander Shibayev F 1987-04-18 2020 | Dnepr Kherson Ukraine
   Ildar Shiksatdarov F 1994-07-11 2021 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL
   Vladislav Shilov G 2003-01-22 2020 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 Russia U18
   Viktor Shilov F 1945-03-20 1974 | Dynamo Moskva Soviet
   Sergei Shilov F 1975-02-03 2004 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Pavel Shindyapin F 1966-04-21 1999 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia2
   Roman Shiryaev G 2003-08-16 2020 | Spartak Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Nadezhda Shiryayeva F 1989-07-13 2015 | SKIF Nizhny Novgorod EWCC (W)
   Timofei Shishkanov F 1983-06-10 2019 | Tohoku Free Blades Asia League
   Alexander Shishkin G 1994-06-24 2015 | HK Bryansk MHL B
   Dmitri Shishlo D 1988-07-15 2012 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Nikolai Shkenin F 1990-10-20 2014 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Ilya Shkibtan D 2000-10-06 2021 | Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg NMHL
   Yuri Shklyaruk F 2000-03-27 2020 | Bradford Rattlers GMHL
   Artem Shlaine F 2002-03-17 2021 | Univ. of Connecticut NCAA
   Daniel Shlaine F 2005-10-30 2021 | Shattuck St. Mary's 15U AAA 15U AAA
   Vladislav Shlyakhtov F 1997-10-20 2019 | Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Pyotr Shlykov F 1994-02-08 2018 | Jurmala SS/Pardaugava Latvia2
   Andrei Shmakov F 2001-09-27 2021 | Ogden Mustangs USPHL Premier
   Shamil Shmakov G 1999-07-27 2021 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Georgi Shmakov D 2002-08-24 2021 | HK Bobrov NMHL
   Sergei Shmatkov F 2005-09-16 2020 | Kristall Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk U17 Russia U17
   Yevgeni Shornikov D 1999-06-25 2018 | PEPO III III-divisioona
   Artem Shtalenkov F 1990-02-07 2009 | Marquette Electricians 18U AAA NLHL
   Mikhail Shtalenkov G 1965-10-20 2002 | Dynamo Moskva Russia
   Alexei Shtelmakh D 2005-01-05 2020 | Team Moskva U15 Districts Cup U15
   Nikita Shubin D 2000-06-16 2020 | HK MGU Moskva MSHL2
   Nikita Shuidin F 2002-05-03 2021 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Dmitri Shulenin D 1995-12-17 2021 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Vsevolod Shumakov F 1996-09-28 2015 | MHK Molot Perm MHL B
   Sergei Shumilov F 1969-01-30 1999 | MGU Moskva Russia4
   Vladimir Shumov F 1962-04-28 1992 | Progress Glazov Soviet3
   Georgi Shumsky F 1966-01-08 2000 | MGU Moskva Russia3
   Lev Shunin F 1931-08-08 1952 | VVS MVO Moskva Soviet
   Denis Shupinsky G 1996-01-18 2017 | MHK Dmitrov NMHL
   Artyom Shura D 2000-07-16 2021 | Oklahoma City Jr. Blazers NA3HL
   Matvey Shuravin D 2006-03-22 2019 | CSKA Moskva Selects U13 WSI U13
   Andrei Shurupov F 1978-02-23 2012 | Kompanion Kiev Ukraine
   Oleg Shusterman D 1996-03-12 2015 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Alexander Shustov D 1997-01-08 2015 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Yuri Shustrov F 1997-08-06 2019 | Chernye Vorony VShE Moskva MSHL2
   Pavel Shuteyev D 2002-03-09 2021 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Vadim Shutov F 1991-11-25 2020 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Alexander Shvetsov D 2002-02-11 2020 | Atlant Mytishchi U18 Russia U18
   Vadim Sibirko F 1953-04-11 1987 | Sokol Kiev-2 Soviet2
   Rustam Sidikov G 1985-05-07 2009 | HK Välk 494 Tartu Estonia
   Dmitri Sidorin D 2002-11-01 2021 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Alexander Sigitov F 2000-03-25 2020 | HK MGU Moskva MSHL2
   Dmitri Silantyev F 2000-07-31 2021 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Ivan Silayev F 1996-01-21 2021 | Zvezda Moskva VHL
   Yelena Silina F 1987-06-20 2020 | SKIF Nizhny Novgorod Russia (W)
   Yevgeni Siluyanov F 1998-11-04 2020 | Timiryazevskie Zubry RGAU-MSKhA RSHL2
   Kristian Simson F 1998-07-10 2020 | HC Kalev Viking Tallinn Estonia
   Dmitri Sinitsyn D 1994-06-17 2017 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Dmitri Sinitsyn G 1997-08-12 2019 | Senator RANKhiGS Moskva MSHL1
   Alexander Sintyurin F 1993-08-09 2015 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Denis Sinyagin G 1994-03-02 2021 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Filipp Sirik G 1990-02-03 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Nikita Sirotkin F 1993-11-26 2021 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Aidar Sitdikov F 2004-07-29 2020 | CSKA Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Ilya Siventsov F 2003-10-22 2020 | Spartak Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Skachkov F 1984-07-14 2021 | Dunarea Galati Romania
   Roman Skhodtsev D 1997-03-21 2019 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Development Cup
   Nikolai Skladnichenko F 1994-07-13 2020 | Kristianstads IK HockeyAllsvenskan
   Vadim Skopov F 1965-07-20 1986 | RASMS Riga Soviet3
   Alexander Skoptsov F 1973-03-05 2006 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Matvey Skripchenko F 1997-04-08 2016 | Ridley College MPHL
   Sergei Skrobot D 1980-03-19 2009 | Kapitan Stupino Russia2
   Ivan Skvortsov F 1999-12-08 2020 | Almaguin Spartans GMHL
   Nikita Slabetsky F 2002-02-10 2018 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Sleptsov D 1996-02-01 2021 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Ilya Slepukhin F 1992-05-28 2014 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Danila Slesarev D 1996-03-30 2020 | Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus
   Denis Smekhov F 2004-01-09 2020 | Hillside School USHS-Prep
   Artyom Smirnov F 1983-04-11 2003 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Nikolai Smirnov F 2002-01-25 2021 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Andrei Smirnov D 1967-03-07 1999 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia
   Yuri Smirnov D 1976-01-10 1997 | HK Voronezh-2 Russia3
   Sergei Smirnov F 1980-03-30 2002 | SDYUSHOR-2 Tver Russia4
   Kirill Smirnov D 1989-05-12 2012 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Nikita Smirnov F 1997-06-24 2019 | GrIFK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Denis Smirnov F 1997-08-12 2020 | Penn State Univ. NCAA
   Sergei Smirnov D 1989-10-20 2014 | HK Bled INL
   Denis Smirnov D 1984-08-03 2005 | Kristall Elektrostal-2 Russia3
   Alexander Smirnov F 1997-04-11 2015 | Orangeville Americans GMHL
   Semyon Smirnov D 2000-01-12 2017 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Anastasia Smirnova D 1986-01-01 2020 | SKIF Nizhny Novgorod Russia (W)
   Roman Smiryagin G 1990-04-19 2021 | Lada Togliatti VHL
   Nikolai Snetkov F 1935-12-12 1963 | Lokomotiv Moskva Soviet
   Ivan Snezhko F 1991-00-00 2011 | Bradford Rattlers GMHL
   Sergei Soin F 1982-03-31 2018 | Lada Togliatti KHL
   Alexander Soin F 1982-03-21 2003 | Kapitan-Rus Stupino Russia3
   Vitali Soitu D 1990-10-01 2021 | HC Ludwig III-divisioona
   Andrei Sokolov F 1960-01-11 1997 | Avangard Tambov Russia2
   Daniil A. Sokolov F 2002-02-24 2020 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Viktor Sokolov D 1986-02-13 2010 | Izhstal Izhevsk-2 Russia3
   Boris Sokolov D 1921-01-04 1953 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Alexander Sokolov F 1988-03-27 2017 | Univ. of Tennessee ACHA III
   Alexander Sokolov F 1999-06-16 2020 | HK Belgorod NMHL
   Nikita Sokolov F 1994-04-11 2015 | MHL Red Stars Red Stars NA Tour
   Makar Sokolov F 2003-01-13 2020 | Spartak Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Viktor Sokolov D 1911-03-14 1948 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Nikita Sokolov D 1998-11-02 2021 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Georgi Sokolovsky F 1998-09-10 2018 | KTH Krynica EUHL
   Vladimir Soldatov F 1969-01-21 2002 | Russhina-Invest Petrozavodsk Russia4
   Nikolai Sologubov D 1924-08-08 1965 | SKA MVO Kalinin Soviet2
   Alexey Solovyev D 1994-09-08 2021 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL
   Dmitri Solovyov F 1993-07-14 2015 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Sergei Solovyov D 1993-08-05 2016 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Maxim Solovyov D 1979-02-20 2018 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Nikita Solovyov F 2002-12-03 2020 | Vympel Moskva U18 Russia U18
   Yegor Solovyov D 1994-05-13 2019 | Donbass Donetsk Ukraine
   Arseni Solyanik D 2003-09-26 2020 | Buivoly Krasnodar U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Sorkin F 2000-04-19 2021 | Zvezda Moskva