Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 806257 players
Last added: Miles McGovernFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Allsvenskan
# PLAYER GP G A TP
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM ESPOO, FIN



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 11 players 39 players 1119 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Miro Heiskanen D 1999-07-18 2021 | Dallas Stars 422865
2.    Jori Lehterä F 1987-12-23 2021 | Spartak Moskva 335756
3.    Mikko Lehtonen F 1987-04-01 2020 | Rouen 302899
4.    Juuso Ikonen F 1995-01-03 2021 | HPK 232935
5.    Anton Lundell F 2001-10-03 2021 | HIFK 219200
6.    Niklas Hagman F 1979-12-05 2017 | HPK 203478
7.    Tomi Sallinen F 1989-02-11 2021 | Brynäs IF 200776
8.    Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen G 1999-03-09 2021 | TPS 197008
9.    Joni Ikonen F 1999-04-14 2021 | Ilves 193830
10.    Veli-Matti Savinainen F 1986-01-05 2021 | Jokerit 191151


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Peter Ahola D 1968-05-14 1991 - 1994 3 123 10 17 27 137
2.    Niklas Hagman F 1979-12-05 2001 - 2012 10 770 147 154 301 220
3.    Miro Heiskanen D 1999-07-18 2018 - 2021 3 150 20 48 68 28
4.    Jori Lehterä F 1987-12-23 2014 - 2019 5 307 34 77 111 167
5.    Jere Lehtinen F 1973-06-24 1995 - 2010 14 875 243 271 514 210
6.    Mikko Lehtonen F 1987-04-01 2008 - 2010 2 2 0 0 0 0
7.    Sami Lepistö D 1984-10-17 2007 - 2012 5 176 6 29 35 137
8.    Tuomas Pihlman F 1982-11-13 2003 - 2007 3 15 1 1 2 12
9.    Tony Salmelainen F 1981-10-08 2003 - 2007 2 70 6 12 18 30
10.    Antti Suomela F 1994-03-17 2018 - 2020 2 47 4 11 15 8
11.    Antti Törmänen F 1970-09-19 1995 - 1996 1 50 7 8 15 28


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Niclas Almari D 1998-05-11 2016 5 151 Pittsburgh Penguins
2.    Kasper Björkqvist F 1997-07-10 2016 2 61 Pittsburgh Penguins
3.    Niklas Hagman F 1979-12-05 1999 3 70 Florida Panthers
4.    Miro Heiskanen D 1999-07-18 2017 1 3 Dallas Stars
5.    Roni Hirvonen F 2002-01-10 2020 2 59 Toronto Maple Leafs
6.    Joni Ikonen F 1999-04-14 2017 2 58 Montréal Canadiens
7.    Joni Jurmo D 2002-04-19 2020 3 82 Vancouver Canucks
8.    Matti Kaltiainen G 1982-04-30 2001 4 111 Boston Bruins
9.    Lenni Killinen F 2000-06-15 2018 4 104 Carolina Hurricanes
10.    Teppo Kivelä F 1967-10-08 1987 5 88 Minnesota North Stars
11.    Petro Koivunen F 1970-05-30 1988 2 39 Edmonton Oilers
12.    Kasper Kotkansalo D 1998-11-16 2017 3 71 Detroit Red Wings
13.    Arto Kuki F 1976-02-22 1994 4 96 Montréal Canadiens
14.    Arto Laatikainen D 1980-05-24 1999 7 197 New York Rangers
15.    Jani Lajunen F 1990-06-16 2008 7 201 Nashville Predators
16.    Jori Lehterä F 1987-12-23 2008 3 65 St. Louis Blues
17.    Tero Lehterä F 1972-04-21 1994 10 235 Florida Panthers
18.    Jere Lehtinen F 1973-06-24 1992 4 88 Minnesota North Stars
19.    Mikko Lehtonen F 1987-04-01 2005 3 83 Boston Bruins
20.    Sami Lepistö D 1984-10-17 2004 3 66 Washington Capitals
21.    Filip Lindberg G 1999-01-31 2019 7 197 Minnesota Wild
22.    Anton Lundell F 2001-10-03 2020 1 12 Florida Panthers
23.    Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen G 1999-03-09 2017 2 54 Buffalo Sabres
24.    Joonas Lyytinen D 1995-04-04 2014 5 132 Nashville Predators
25.    Veeti Miettinen F 2001-09-20 2020 6 168 Toronto Maple Leafs
26.    Sami Nuutinen D 1971-06-11 1990 12 248 Edmonton Oilers
27.    Joel Paunio F 1964-08-17 1984 5 96 Calgary Flames
28.    Tuomas Pihlman F 1982-11-13 2001 2 48 New Jersey Devils
29.    Teemu Riihijärvi F 1977-03-01 1995 1 12 San Jose Sharks
30.    Axel Rindell D 2000-04-23 2020 6 177 Toronto Maple Leafs
31.    Jere Sallinen F 1990-10-26 2009 6 163 Minnesota Wild
32.    Tony Salmelainen F 1981-10-08 1999 2 41 Edmonton Oilers
33.    Robin Salo D 1998-10-13 2017 2 46 New York Islanders
34.    Patrik Siikanen F 2000-04-16 2018 7 195 Edmonton Oilers
35.    Aarne Talvitie F 1999-02-11 2017 6 160 New Jersey Devils
36.    Jukka Tiilikainen F 1974-04-04 1992 11 255 Los Angeles Kings
37.    Niklas Tikkinen D 1994-06-01 2012 5 148 Arizona Coyotes
38.    Antti Törmänen F 1970-09-19 1994 11 274 Ottawa Senators
39.    Veeti Vainio D 1997-06-16 2015 5 141 Columbus Blue Jackets


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Heikki Aaltonen G 1999-06-12 2019 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Patrik Aaltonen F 1996-06-10 2017 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Marko Aaltonen F 1979-10-16 2016 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Jarno Aaltonen D 1979-05-27 2015 | HeTi III-divisioona
   Juha Aaltonen G 1978-09-04 2001 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Ria Aasholm F 1994-04-08 2012 | Kiekko-Espoo SM-sarja (W)
   Niklas Ahlblad F 1975-10-29 2008 | PiTa III-divisioona
   Roni Ahlgren F 1991-12-30 2020 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Matias Ahlroth F 1999-04-16 2020 | EKS U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Aleksi Ahlroth D 1994-05-18 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Mikael Ahlström F 1994-10-18 2012 | NuPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Kimmo Ahokas D 1976-12-22 2017 | Kiva III-divisioona
   Ville Ahola F 1991-08-26 2011 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Panu Ahola D 1991-07-31 2012 | EKS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Aleksi Ahola D 1987-02-17 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 I-divisioona
   Peter Ahola D 1968-05-14 2003 | Södertälje SK SHL
   Eelis Ahti D 2004-08-25 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Ch U18 Mestis
   Ollimatti Aikio F 1993-10-27 2013 | PaKa II-divisioona
   Iiro Aitola F 1995-09-18 2014 | Red Wings U18 U18 Suomi-sarja Q
   Max Ajamo F 1995-12-15 2015 | Kiekko-Tiikerit U20 U20 Aluesarja
   Jonas Ajanto D 1992-07-08 2011 | HC Espoo U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Teemu Alahuhta F 1984-04-14 2009 | GrIFK Suomi-sarja
   Erik Alakiuttu F 2000-06-03 2018 | Blues U18 Akatemia U18 SM-sarja
   Mikael Alander F 1995-05-03 2015 | EVU U20 U20 Aluedivisioona
   Henri Alanne F 1985-04-13 2005 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch U20 I-divisioona
   Ben Alasuvanto D 1986-01-18 2018 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Daniel Alexandroff F 1996-07-06 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Aku Alho D 1997-06-27 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Mestis
   Jere Alhonen F 2002-07-08 2020 | Kiekko-Tiikerit U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Niclas Almari D 1998-05-11 2021 | Pelicans Liiga
   Ville Altonen D 1988-01-25 2006 | EPS U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Rasmus Alvik D 1992-06-20 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Martin Andler F 1990-05-16 2013 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Risto Anttila G 1992-08-23 2010 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Samuel Anttila F 1993-12-10 2012 | EPS U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Ari Anttilainen F 1981-07-22 2011 | LT Kings II-divisioona
   Henry Anttonen D 1994-07-19 2019 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Riku Areva D 1990-05-08 2011 | EKS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Jenna Aro D 2002-11-20 2020 | HIFK Akatemia Mestis (W)
   Antti Arvo D 1999-01-27 2018 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Peter Asla F 1992-01-02 2021 | Salamat III-divisioona
   Elmeri Asmundela F 2002-01-25 2021 | Jukurit U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Oskar Autio G 1999-10-06 2021 | Penn State Univ. NCAA
   Erik Autio D 1995-07-23 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Mestis
   Olli Autio D 1993-07-14 2014 | Chiefs II-divisioona
               
 B            
   Ville Backlund D 1993-04-11 2011 | Kurra U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Aleksi Barsk F 1991-05-06 2012 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Joni Beilinson F 1983-03-17 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Dean Bergenheim G 1990-07-14 2017 | HCM Espoo V-divisioona
   Leif Berggren G 1975-09-11 2001 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Kasper Björkqvist F 1997-07-10 2021 | KooKoo Liiga
   Sami Blick D 1988-03-27 2006 | EPS U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Niklas Blomqvist F 1990-09-12 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Jan Blomqvist F 1992-01-07 2013 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Christian Borg G 1976-12-27 2004 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Mikael Byman D 1996-03-10 2016 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Yvonne Bäckström F 1970-12-17 2005 | KS Noux I-divisioona Q (W)
   Niklas Böckerman D 1994-09-08 2015 | EPS U20 U20 Alueliiga
               
 C            
   Aleksi Castrén F 1998-04-09 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Daniel Chanteloup D 1988-06-02 2006 | EPS U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Oliver Cierny F 1992-06-28 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
               
 D            
   Axel Dahl G 1999-07-26 2019 | Peliitat Mestis
   Niko Danilotschkin G 1992-03-03 2012 | HC Espoo U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Matias Degerlund D 1993-07-11 2013 | GrIFK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Lari von Denffer F 1986-10-16 2013 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Jason Dolgov D 1990-03-04 2007 | EPS U18 U18 II-divisioona
               
 E            
   Niklas Ek F 1990-06-13 2009 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Niklas Ekblad F 1985-11-17 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Alexander Eklund D 1997-08-28 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Erkki-Pekka Ekman F 1992-12-23 2010 | EPS U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Miro Ekman F 1998-05-05 2021 | GrIFK II IV-divisioona
   Max Ekman F 1999-11-25 2021 | GrIFK II IV-divisioona
   Jesse Elokorpi F 1991-05-16 2012 | EKS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Alex Enholm D 1993-07-15 2017 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Max Enholm F 1996-03-10 2012 | GrIFK U16 U16 I-divisioona
   Aleksis Erikivi D 1990-03-29 2011 | EKS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Mikael Eriksson D 1994-01-12 2012 | HJK U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Lauri Eriksson F 2003-09-22 2020 | King's-Edgehill School U18 CSSHLE U18
   Jarno Eriksson G 1995-02-11 2016 | EVU U20 U20 Aluesarja
   Dimi Erling D 1988-10-24 2007 | EPS U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Jari Erma F 1990-04-09 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Ch U18 II-divisioona
   Ada Eronen D 2004-04-13 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Liiga (W)
   Joonatan Eurola F 2004-05-06 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Ch U18 Mestis
               
 F            
   Christer Fagerström F 1994-07-03 2020 | Storm III-divisioona
   Oskari Filppula F 1994-05-17 2016 | EVU U20 U20 Aluesarja
   Vesa Finér D 1993-02-09 2012 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Olli Finér F 1991-04-02 2012 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Antti Fischer D 1993-10-08 2017 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Markku Flinck F 1985-01-04 2020 | Pyry Suomen Cup
   Samuli Flink F 1994-01-28 2014 | GrIFK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Joni Flod D 1985-07-28 2006 | Salamat Mestis
   Janina Forsback D 1996-06-03 2013 | Kiekko-Espoo SM-sarja (W)
   Pehr-Oskar Francke F 1985-09-24 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Markus Frantsi D 1991-01-04 2009 | HPK U18 U18 SM-sarja Q
   Teemu Frantsi F 1994-09-26 2014 | EKS U20 U20 Mestis
   Ville Frantsi F 1993-01-08 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Miikka Fredriksson F 1980-02-21 2020 | KelA II-divisioona
               
 G            
   Amel Gaily F 1989-04-11 2013 | TPS Suomi-sarja (W)
   Carlo Grünn F 1981-04-30 2013 | Strasbourg French Cup
   Rasmus Gräsbeck G 1989-10-29 2007 | Jää-Ahmat U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Henri Grönberg D 1991-04-06 2011 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Tom Grönblom D 2000-02-29 2021 | Jukurit U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Jon Grönholm F 1987-08-22 2019 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Tony Grönroos D 1973-07-27 2003 | KooKoo Mestis
   Julius Grönroos D 2000-08-07 2021 | Jokerit U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Matias Gulin G 1995-01-26 2012 | HC Espoo U16 U16 II-divisioona
               
 H            
   Christian Haapamäki F 1993-10-30 2011 | EPS U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Atte Haapanen G 1996-07-06 2013 | Salamat U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Jussi Haapasaari F 1978-07-23 2011 | HCK Suomi-sarja
   Matti Haapasaari D 1982-02-05 2001 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Niklas Hagman F 1979-12-05 2017 | HPK Liiga
   Oliver Hajda F 2005-02-09 2021 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 U16 SM-sarja
   Roni Hakala F 1992-04-30 2011 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 II-divisioona
   Mikko Hakkarainen F 1986-01-11 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 I-divisioona
   Mikko Hakola F 1992-06-12 2012 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Lauri Halavaara D 1990-04-18 2013 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Samuli Halinen D 1990-06-08 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Ch U18 II-div. lopputurnaus
   Petteri Halinen F 1992-04-08 2013 | JYP-Akatemia Mestis
   Juha Halmesvaara G 1982-06-11 2020 | KoPo III-divisioona
   Tuomas Halonen D 1997-10-27 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Lauri Halonen G 1995-04-28 2014 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch U20 Mestis
   Antti Halonen G 2002-11-28 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Joakim Hannuksela D 1993-08-07 2020 | HJK III-divisioona
   Teemu Happonen F 1991-02-21 2011 | KalPa Team II-divisioona
   Jukka Happonen D 1981-12-18 2021 | Hawks IV-divisioona
   Daniel Harjanne D 1996-02-12 2012 | HC Espoo U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Fedi Harlo F 1994-11-04 2011 | HC Espoo U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Jukka Harrila F 1974-01-08 2009 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Veeti Hauturi F 1998-12-18 2020 | EVU U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Tony Heikkilä F 1990-11-20 2011 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Tuomas Heikkilä F 1994-05-13 2014 | EKS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Miki Heikkilä F 1994-06-12 2020 | Kiekko-Tiikerit III-divisioona
   Markus Heikkinen F 1995-03-07 2014 | Northwood School USHS-Prep
   Panu Heinistö G 1975-09-09 2005 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Pasi Heinistö D 1966-05-20 1995 | Karhu-Kissat I-divisioona
   Johan Heino F 1985-06-12 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Ville Heinonen F 1996-01-12 2016 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Larri Heinonen D 1996-02-28 2020 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Miro Heiskanen D 1999-07-18 2021 | Dallas Stars NHL
   Miika Heiskari D 2000-01-30 2021 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Anton Helin D 2003-05-28 2021 | Bishop's College School Varsity MPHL
   Tommy Helle F 1989-09-13 2020 | Urho II III-divisioona
   Roy Hellgren G 1989-07-25 2009 | EPS U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Henri Hellsten F 1974-07-14 2001 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Juuso Helminen D 1988-05-30 2006 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Andreas Henricson F 1984-10-11 2021 | Salamat III-divisioona
   August Hermas F 1993-02-19 2012 | KJT U20 II U20 III-divisioona
   Christoffer Hernberg G 1995-03-21 2019 | UMass-Lowell NCAA
   Marko Herrala F 1986-10-15 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Juha Hieta-Aho F 1992-08-06 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 U16 I-divisioona
   Emil Hiiri F 1996-11-28 2019 | St. Olaf College NCAA III
   Raine Hilpi F 1991-03-19 2019 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Jake von Hintze F 1990-04-14 2020 | Kiekko-Veljet III-divisioona
   Jere Hirvonen F 1993-03-28 2011 | HC Espoo U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Jesse Hirvonen D 1996-05-18 2015 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Roni Hirvonen F 2002-01-10 2021 | Ässät Liiga
   Roope Hirvonen F 1998-11-18 2021 | SaPKo Mestis
   Niko Holm F 1992-03-07 2016 | PuWa V-divisioona
   Anton Holm F 2000-07-29 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Jonas Holmberg G 1996-10-28 2021 | IK Kronan II-divisioona
   Aleksi Holmberg F 1996-03-10 2018 | Blues U20 Team U20 Aluedivisioona
   Thomas Holmberg F 1998-10-26 2017 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Kasper Holmberg G 1992-10-02 2012 | EHC/2 U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Christoffer Holmlund D 1997-04-29 2016 | Blues U20 Team U20 Aluesarja
   Katariina Holmström D 1972-05-30 2004 | IHK SM-sarja (W)
   Katarina Holmström D 1972-05-30 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
   Teemu Holopainen F 1981-04-29 2004 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Jaakko Holopainen D 1995-03-27 2012 | Blues EKS U17 U17 SM-sarja
   Jesse Holopainen D 1999-08-01 2021 | Haukat Suomi-sarja
   Jani Honkanen D 1979-09-20 2015 | Herning Blue Fox Danish Cup
   Ilkka Honkasalo D 1980-07-25 2002 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Olli Hopeasaari D 1989-05-26 2012 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Miro Hovinen D 1992-04-29 2021 | KOOVEE Mestis
   Ville-Mikael Huhtamella G 1991-03-30 2011 | HC Espoo U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Petri Huovinen D 1971-00-00 1993 | Middlebury College NCAA III
   Jeremias Hurme F 1993-02-04 2014 | PiTa U20 U20 Aluesarja
   Matti Huttunen F 1985-05-20 2012 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Petteri Hyppänen F 1993-08-30 2018 | Chiefs II-divisioona
   Heikki Hyvönen D 1989-04-16 2010 | HCK Suomi-sarja
   Roni Hyyryläinen F 1995-01-10 2019 | Jäähonka III-divisioona
   Riku Hyyryläinen F 1998-05-23 2019 | Jäähonka III-divisioona
   Tommi Hyytiäinen G 1992-07-14 2013 | GrIFK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Joni Häikiö F 1991-03-02 2019 | Wolf Suomen Cup
   Aaro Hämeri F 1995-03-10 2011 | HJK U16 U16 I-divisioona
   Tomi Hämäläinen F 2001-08-28 2019 | Kiekko-Tiikerit U18 U18 Alueliiga
   Lenni Hämäläinen F 2002-11-15 2021 | Lukko U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Jussi Hänninen D 1991-04-11 2015 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Erno Hänninen F 1998-03-17 2019 | Jokerit U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Timo Hänninen F 1981-05-23 2013 | VehU III-divisioona
               
 I            
   Joonas Ignatius F 1992-04-20 2020 | Kajastus III-divisioona
   Tim Ignatius D 1995-03-27 2017 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Jonne Ihalainen F 1985-01-08 2013 | Eno Jets III-divisioona
   Teemu Ihalainen F 1989-04-21 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Waltteri Ihamuotila D 1995-03-05 2015 | EKS U20 U20 Mestis
   Olli Iisakka F 1996-08-09 2021 | RoKi Mestis
   Matti Iisalo F 1990-12-26 2015 | Purikad HHL 1. grupp
   Anton Iiskola F 1997-05-05 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Jari Ikonen D 1974-11-22 2002 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Matti Ikonen D 1975-04-22 2009 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Juuso Ikonen G 1993-07-16 2021 | VG-62 II-divisioona
   Joni Ikonen F 1999-04-14 2021 | Ilves Liiga
   Juuso Ikonen F 1995-01-03 2021 | HPK Liiga
   Juhani Ikonen D 1996-07-31 2018 | PT-80 III-divisioona
   Sebastian Ilola F 1996-07-19 2021 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Mika Ilvonen D 1995-02-27 2019 | St. Cloud State Univ. NCAA
   Teemu Immonen D 1975-04-06 2002 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Juhani Immonen F 1989-09-20 2007 | EPS U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Heikki Inhala D 1976-11-12 2002 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Patrick Isiguzo F 2002-12-07 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Topias Itämies G 1998-06-25 2021 | Laser HT Suomi-sarja
               
 J            
   Robert Jaakkola F 1987-06-10 2021 | GrIFK II IV-divisioona
   Timi Jaarto G 1994-12-18 2013 | Salamat U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Visa Jaatinen F 1986-09-08 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Jesse Jaksola F 1991-10-24 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 U16 I-divisioona
   Heikki Jalo G 1997-08-31 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Jussi Jalonen D 1992-08-17 2012 | HC Espoo U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Joel Janatuinen F 1995-02-02 2021 | TPS Liiga
   Julius Janhonen F 1999-03-05 2021 | American International College NCAA
   Robin Johanson F 2003-11-04 2020 | Blues U17 Team U17 Suomi-sarja
   Patrik Johansson G 1984-11-22 2004 | KooKoo U20 U20 I-divisioona
   Jami Jokela D 1993-08-25 2021 | Hunters Suomi-sarja
   Toni Jokela G 1985-02-21 2002 | Karhu-Kissat U20 U20 I-divisioona
   Sakari Jokinen G 1994-05-10 2012 | EKS U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Petri Jokinen G 1969-01-01 2000 | PiTa Suomi-sarja
   Konsta Jokinen F 1994-08-08 2017 | HAKI Tiimi IV-divisioona
   Roni Jokinen F 1993-04-08 2012 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Riki Jokisalo F 1989-08-20 2015 | HauSi III-divisioona
   Juuso Jormakka F 1994-05-16 2016 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Mika Joru F 1970-02-18 2003 | KlaGe II-divisioona
   Oskari Jouhki D 1999-00-00 2020 | Salamat U20 U20 Aluedivisioona
   Lari Joutsenlahti F 1984-04-04 2009 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
   Jyri Junnola D 1981-03-30 2011 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Joni Jurmo D 2002-04-19 2021 | JYP Liiga
   Miki Jurmu F 1997-05-29 2021 | Hunters Suomi-sarja
   Andre Juselius D 1993-05-18 2009 | Karhu-Kissat U16 U16 I-divisioona Q
   Eero Jussila F 1990-02-17 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Topias Jussila F 1996-11-18 2012 | HC Espoo U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Joonas Jussila F 1992-03-31 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Tommi Juutilainen D 1974-01-19 1999 | EPS II-divisioona
   Ilkka Juutilainen F 1983-09-08 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Jonne Juutilainen F 1992-06-02 2018 | EVU III-divisioona
   Einari Juutinen D 1995-07-29 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Roope Juvonen F 1992-02-14 2009 | HC Espoo U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Antti Juvonen D 1989-05-31 2007 | EPS U18 U18 II-div. lopputurnaus
   Henri Jyrkinen D 1993-10-31 2014 | GrIFK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Joe Jyväsjärvi D 1995-12-05 2013 | EKS U18 U18 Suomi-sarja
   Jimi Jyväsjärvi F 1994-01-23 2020 | Kiekko-Tiikerit III-divisioona
   Mikael Jämsänen F 1977-05-24 2004 | Salamat Mestis
   Eetu Järvelä F 1991-10-20 2012 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Juho Järvenpää D 2001-03-15 2020 | South Florida Hockey Academy 18U USPHL 18U
   Riki Järvi D 1989-02-18 2007 | EPS U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Jonas Järvinen F 1993-06-04 2012 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Aleksi Järvinen F 1993-07-16 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Mestis
   Saku Järvinen D 1989-06-20 2020 | Karhu HT II II-divisioona
   Miro Järvinen D 2002-09-20 2020 | HJK Team U18 U18 Alueliiga
   Turo Järvinen F 1982-01-06 2012 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Jere Jääskä D 1998-09-19 2019 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
               
 K            
   Juhani Kaisjoki D 1985-11-05 2012 | Montpellier French Cup
   Esa Kaisjoki D 1989-01-22 2012 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Mikko Kaisko D 1997-03-16 2019 | Jäähonka III-divisioona
   Tom Kaisla D 1974-01-10 1996 | Kiekko-Vantaa II-divisioona
   Edric Kaisla D 2003-12-29 2020 | Blues U17 Team U17 Suomi-sarja
   Ilkka Kajankari D 1990-01-11 2011 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Roope Kalanti F 1998-06-04 2020 | Bradford Bulls GMHL
   Masi Kallio D 1992-05-06 2016 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Juuso Kallio F 1990-12-05 2007 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 II U18 II-divisioona
   Henri Kalliomaa D 1993-05-25 2014 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Olli Kalliomaa F 1995-12-23 2014 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Petri Kalliomäki G 1986-05-19 2007 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Artturi Kalliomäki D 1996-07-15 2021 | Parru HT III-divisioona
   Mikko Kalliomäki F 1987-05-28 2020 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Matti Kaltiainen G 1982-04-30 2008 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Kari Kalto F 1978-07-07 2008 | Blues Liiga
   Heikki Kampman D 1993-06-11 2009 | EPS U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Tatu Kanerva F 1996-04-03 2019 | Kiekko-Espoo Suomen Cup
   Eetu Kankaanpää F 1988-08-28 2009 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Otto Kankaanpää F 1993-05-01 2019 | Parru HT III-divisioona
   Saku Karekivi D 1992-01-14 2021 | KelA HC IV-divisioona
   Ilmari Karhapää D 1998-06-13 2021 | Salamat III-divisioona
   Niko Karhu G 2002-08-12 2021 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 U20 Mestis
   Pietari Karhumaa G 1981-08-15 2001 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Liisa Karikoski F 1958-08-11 1994 | Kiekko-Espoo SM-sarja (W)
   Mikko Karimaa D 1975-10-17 2009 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Matti Karjalainen G 1993-12-23 2021 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Vilhelm Karlsson F 1993-12-02 2012 | HC Espoo U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Teemu Karlstedt D 1994-07-04 2013 | Nikkarit U20 U20 Aluesarja
   Ville Karppinen F 1995-01-08 2018 | Parru HT III-divisioona
   Timi Karsikko F 1989-03-07 2007 | Jukurit U18 U18 II-div. lopputurnaus
   Aleksanteri Kaskimäki F 2004-02-06 2021 | HIFK U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Janne Kastikainen F 1993-08-25 2014 | GrIFK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Mikko Kataila F 1989-03-09 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 II-divisioona
   Miika Katajamäki F 1993-09-04 2014 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Mira Katajamäki F 1992-03-17 2015 | Sport Suomi-sarja (W)
   Nea Katajamäki F 1997-02-27 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Liiga (W)
   Ari Katavisto F 1980-03-12 2017 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Robin Kattilakoski F 2003-00-00 2019 | Viikingit U16 Team U16 Suomi-sarja Q
   Mikko Kaukokari F 1980-06-11 2007 | KJT Suomi-sarja
   Lari-Pekka Kaukonen G 1996-02-19 2014 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Kasperi Kauppi D 2000-10-16 2020 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 U20 Mestis
   Antti Kauppinen F 1996-04-02 2020 | Kiekko-Espoo Suomen Cup
   Juuso Kauppinen D 1993-03-25 2011 | HC Espoo U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Kenneth Kavanne D 1989-11-02 2013 | Bewe Hockey Suomi-sarja
   Janne Kaverinen D 1992-03-02 2017 | Hurtat II-divisioona
   Kimmo Keinänen D 1981-02-02 2015 | Viikingit II III-divisioona
   Janne Kellokoski D 1990-01-19 2006 | GrIFK U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Linus Kemppainen G 1994-12-15 2013 | EPS U18 U18 Suomi-sarja
   Matias Keränen F 1985-02-14 2011 | Univ. of New Brunswick USports
   Olli Keränen D 1989-04-20 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 I-divisioona
   Iiro Keskitalo D 1992-08-01 2009 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Noora Keskitalo G 1993-09-15 2011 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Henri Keskitalo F 1989-06-22 2016 | Kiekko Haukat II-divisioona
   Katri Keto F 1992-08-04 2011 | LoKV U20 U20 SM-turnaus (W)
   Sorja Keto F 1992-08-04 2009 | LoKV U20 U20 SM-turnaus (W)
   Joonas Ketolainen D 1987-06-23 2009 | GrIFK Suomi-sarja
   Paulus Kiiski D 1989-09-06 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Lenni Killinen F 2000-06-15 2021 | Ässät Liiga
   Tuomas Kilpeläinen F 1990-07-18 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Samu Kilpimaa D 1993-07-01 2014 | GrIFK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Leevi Kinnunen D 2003-01-10 2021 | Skien IHK U21 Norway U21
   Timo Kinnunen D 1988-01-23 2006 | EPS U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Noora Kirjava D 1982-08-29 2008 | Ilves SM-sarja (W)
   Mika Kivekäs F 1972-04-30 2011 | Bewe Hockey II-divisioona
   Teppo Kivelä F 1967-10-08 2002 | Herning Blue Fox Denmark
   Jouni Kivelä F 1983-06-17 2021 | OKK Karre III-divisioona
   Jesse Kivi D 1996-02-08 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Niko Kivi F 1994-09-03 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Janne Kivilahti F 1992-06-22 2020 | Karlskrona HK HockeyAllsvenskan
   Kati Kivimaa F 1980-07-01 2007 | KS Noux I-divisioona (W)
   Ville Kivimäki D 1990-05-27 2012 | NuPS II III-divisioona
   Sasa Kivisaari F 1984-08-19 2002 | Kiekko-Espoo SM-sarja (W)
   Jesse Kivisaari G 1988-08-25 2006 | Jokerit U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Tommi Klaus D 1980-04-21 2021 | Salamat III-divisioona
   Jussi Klemetti D 1993-02-01 2011 | HC Espoo U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Petri Klemola F 1978-02-12 2000 | EPS II-divisioona
   Rasmus Klärck F 1993-01-24 2018 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Mathias Klärck F 1991-08-13 2012 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Vilhelm Koho D 1994-05-25 2014 | EKS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Viljami Koho F 1994-05-25 2015 | EKS U20 U20 Mestis
   Veikka Koivisto G 1999-10-04 2015 | Banff Hockey Academy Varsity CSSHL U17
   Tommi Koivisto D 1993-08-16 2012 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Timo Koivukoski G 1985-01-14 2002 | Blues U18 Akatemia U18 I-divisioona
   Karo Koivunen F 1979-04-19 2013 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Riku Koivunen F 1976-03-21 2002 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Petro Koivunen F 1970-05-30 2002 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Joa Kojo F 2005-01-02 2021 | Blues U16 U16 SM-sarja
   Niklas Kokkila D 1996-06-09 2020 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Jesper Kokkila D 1998-09-21 2021 | Dornbirner EC ICEHL
   Sami Kokko F 1973-06-05 1999 | Hermes I-divisioona
   Eero Kokko F 1984-09-04 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Eemeli Kolari F 1992-10-28 2018 | HC Mean Machine IV-divisioona
   Ville Kolehmainen G 1991-08-06 2012 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Miska Komulainen F 2003-08-23 2021 | GrIFK U18 U18 Mestis
   Daniel Konidaris D 2004-01-13 2021 | Jokerit U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Valtteri Kopio F 1996-04-07 2012 | HC Espoo U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Riku Korhonen F 1994-07-18 2015 | EPS U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Arttu Korhonen F 1985-01-29 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Antti Korkealaakso D 1997-07-13 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Joonas Korkealaakso D 1989-09-10 2016 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Mika Kortelainen F 1967-05-03 2003 | Asiago Italian Cup
   Juha Korvenoja F 1994-03-21 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 U16 I-divisioona
   Aku Koskenvuo G 2003-02-26 2021 | HIFK U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Tuomas Koskimies F 1982-02-27 2019 | Hawks III-divisioona
   Niko Koskimies F 1988-01-19 2006 | EPS U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Janne Koskimäki D 1987-12-20 2006 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch U20 I-divisioona
   Frans Koskinen F 1996-03-08 2018 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Santeri Koskinen D 2001-12-06 2020 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Ch U18 Suomi-sarja
   Jani Koskio F 1989-08-08 2008 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 U20 I-divisioona
   Tomi Koskipalo F 1996-11-20 2013 | Salamat U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Rami Kosonen F 1994-03-11 2015 | Salamat U20 U20 Suomi-sarja Q
   Kaapo Kosunen F 2000-05-02 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Konsta Kosunen F 1997-03-08 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Mestis
   Simo Kotanen F 1988-10-17 2012 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Kasper Kotkansalo D 1998-11-16 2021 | Ässät Liiga
   Oula Koutaniemi F 1982-10-03 2012 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Kalle Kouvonen F 1979-01-27 2004 | Kiekko-67 II-divisioona
   Patrik Kuhlman D 1979-04-23 1999 | EPS U20 U20 I-divisioona
   Jussi Kuikka D 1986-12-17 2019 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Rasmus Kuivalainen D 1992-04-06 2010 | EPS U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Miikka Kujala F 1989-08-20 2012 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Jukka Kujala F 1988-04-05 2018 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Atte Kujanpää F 1991-11-02 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 U16 I-divisioona
   Niko Kuki F 1991-07-14 2010 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Arto Kuki F 1976-02-22 2008 | Blues Liiga
   Johannes Kukkonen G 1995-09-30 2019 | Malax IF II-divisioona
   Elias Kultanen D 2000-11-02 2020 | GrIFK U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Teemu Kumpulainen G 1974-09-14 2011 | Ortodogs IV-divisioona
   Saku Kumpumäki D 1988-05-06 2006 | Blues U18 Akatemia U18 SM-sarja Q
   Henrik Kuntu D 1992-08-06 2016 | EsRo IV-divisioona
   Ismo Kuoppala D 1975-03-17 2009 | Blues Champions HL
   Lasse Kuosmanen D 1992-03-15 2010 | EPS U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Teo Kurhela G 1994-06-19 2012 | EPS U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Mikko Kurkela F 1988-08-29 2013 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Otto Kurki F 1991-11-19 2010 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Joonas Kuusela G 1990-05-30 2017 | Guildford Flames EPIHL
   Teemu Kuusisto F 1980-03-05 2012 | Lørenskog Norway
   Ilkka Kuusisto D 1987-04-12 2007 | Jokerit U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Otto Kuusisto D 2000-03-13 2017 | KJT Haukat U17 U17 Mestis
   Linda Kvist D 1988-05-24 2011 | LoKV SM-sarja (W)
   Eemeli Kyrölä F 1997-01-02 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Tytti Kyrölä F 1995-04-28 2019 | Kiekko-Espoo Akatemia Suomi-sarja (W)
   Topi Kämäräinen F 1991-09-18 2017 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Vili Kämäräinen F 1995-01-10 2013 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Timo Kärki F 1981-05-02 2007 | D-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
               
 L            
   Joonas Laakkonen D 1986-03-16 2004 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Joni-Petteri Laaksonen D 1975-01-07 2009 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Marikki Laamanen F 1966-08-17 1996 | Ilves SM-sarja (W)
   Toni Laatikainen F 1985-04-23 2007 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Tomi Laatikainen D 1978-01-08 2012 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Arto Laatikainen D 1980-05-24 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Mestis
   Tuomas Lager D 1996-03-19 2014 | Blues U18 Akatemia U18 SM-sarja
   Patrik Lagerbohm F 1999-03-25 2021 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 U20 Mestis
   Joakim Lagerström F 1992-06-17 2012 | HC Espoo U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Iiro Lahdenranta D 1980-01-06 2007 | OKK II-divisioona
   Pyry Lahdenranta F 1983-02-17 2019 | PiTa III-divisioona
   Henrik Lahti F 1985-09-20 2021 | GrIFK II IV-divisioona
   Sami Lahtinen F 1992-05-03 2012 | HCR IV-divisioona
   Markus Lahtinen F 1998-01-12 2021 | Peliitat Mestis
   Antero Laine G 1979-07-16 2004 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Riku Laine D 1992-03-28 2010 | EPS U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Tommi Laine D 1993-01-27 2011 | PiTa U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Mikko Laine F 1976-02-09 2009 | Örebro HK HockeyEttan
   Olli Laitila F 1984-02-23 2001 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Miikka Laitinen F 1987-01-06 2005 | Blues U18 Akatemia U18 SM-sarja
   Jani Lajunen F 1990-06-16 2021 | Ticino Rockets SL
   Harri Lakkala D 1966-01-28 1995 | PiTa II-divisioona
   Erik Lamberg D 1988-04-13 2021 | OKK Karre III-divisioona
   Teemu Lammi F 1994-03-25 2010 | EKS U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Victor Lamminaho D 1986-07-05 2006 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Vili-Walter Lampén G 1993-09-29 2010 | EPS U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Vikke-Werner Lampén D 1995-11-13 2018 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Vesse-Wincent Lampén F 2002-03-04 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch U20 Mestis
   Niko Landgren D 1994-04-24 2011 | Uplakers U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Harri Lankinen F 1998-07-14 2021 | Hunters Suomi-sarja
   Teemu Lappalainen F 1987-01-10 2010 | SiiHT II-divisioona
   Kasperi Lappalainen D 1997-11-21 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Dan Larsson D 1986-09-23 2007 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Topias Latvala D 1990-10-26 2018 | PEPO III III-divisioona
   Aleksi Latvala F 1985-09-14 2015 | KoTU Hockey III-divisioona
   Ville Laukkanen F 1984-04-23 2007 | KuRy II-divisioona
   Tommi Laukkarinen D 1995-02-17 2013 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Jens Laurila F 1992-07-16 2012 | EKS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Jere Lehikoinen F 1988-04-13 2021 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Tero Lehterä F 1972-04-21 2007 | Odense Bulldogs Denmark
   Jori Lehterä F 1987-12-23 2021 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Lassi Lehti G 2001-11-29 2021 | Aberdeen Wings NAHL
   Patrik Lehti D 1987-10-29 2019 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Jere Lehtinen F 1973-06-24 2010 | Dallas Stars NHL
   Jonathan Lehto D 1996-10-01 2014 | EKS U18 U18 Suomi-sarja
   Tommi Lehtonen F 1986-08-20 2011 | Jonstorps IF Division 2
   Pasi Lehtonen D 1982-01-13 2003 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch U20 Suomi-sarja
   Mikko Lehtonen F 1987-04-01 2020 | Rouen French Cup
   Mikko Leinonen F 1981-01-21 2001 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Ville Leinonen F 1989-06-10 2010 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Olli Leinonen F 1998-08-25 2021 | HC Giants Suomi-sarja
   Sami Leinonen F 1986-10-16 2006 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Pekka Leinonen D 1984-02-28 2010 | NuPS II-divisioona
   Toni Lemettinen D 1990-01-30 2011 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 II-divisioona
   Oskari Lemetyinen F 1998-04-22 2021 | Peliitat Mestis
   Jesse Lempiäinen G 1995-04-02 2013 | EPS U18 U18 Suomi-sarja
   Sami Lepistö D 1984-10-17 2020 | Jokerit KHL
   Perttu Lepistö F 1990-06-06 2011 | EKS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Mikko Lepola F 1982-01-01 2010 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Mari Lepola G 1981-11-24 2014 | K-Oulu Mestis (W)
   Maijaliisa Leppo F 1995-02-16 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo EWCC (W)
   Olli Leppälä D 1993-01-04 2010 | EPS U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Teemu Leppänen D 1975-11-19 2002 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Ottoville Leppänen F 1998-06-18 2021 | RPI (Rensselaer Polytech. Inst.) NCAA
   Niki Leppänen F 1992-05-04 2021 | HC Ludwig III-divisioona
   Oscar Leppänen F 1995-05-26 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Mestis
   Emil Leppänen D 1995-08-30 2021 | Hunters Suomi-sarja
   Johanna Leskinen D 1989-07-11 2008 | KS Noux U20 U20 SM-turnaus (W)
   Eetu Levänen F 2005-01-16 2021 | KalPa U16 U16 SM-sarja
   Alex Levänen F 1996-06-12 2021 | RoKi Mestis
   Matias Liettyä D 1993-08-22 2021 | A-Rangers III-divisioona
   Tony Lilius F 1982-12-29 2018 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Nico Liljestrand F 1990-09-26 2009 | EVU U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Aku Limnell G 1984-06-02 2009 | LeKi Mestis
   Filip Lindberg G 1999-01-31 2021 | UMass (Amherst) NCAA
   Julius Lindfors D 2005-11-08 2021 | GrIFK U16 U16 Mestis
   Jesperi Lindfors F 1993-08-19 2010 | EPS U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Daniel Lindfors F 1990-04-22 2021 | GrIFK II IV-divisioona
   Santeri Lindfors G 1992-06-14 2010 | EPS U18 U18 I-divisioona Q
   Jim Lindgren G 1988-08-06 2009 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Peter Lindgren D 1984-01-20 2004 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Miikka Lindholm F 1980-06-21 2021 | Shakers II-divisioona
   Eero Lindholm F 1976-12-26 2002 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Alexander Lindroos F 2000-05-19 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch U20 Mestis
   Jan Lindroos D 1990-04-23 2006 | Jokerit U16 U16 SM-sarja Q
   Christopher Lindroos F 1995-01-06 2014 | GrIFK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Otto Lindroos F 1999-04-23 2019 | GrIFK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Joonas Lindström F 1992-04-25 2012 | HC Espoo U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Ari-Pekka Linna F 1996-11-14 2012 | HC Espoo U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Henri Littunen D 1988-10-16 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Ville Liukko D 1978-03-08 2013 | HKH Suomi-sarja
   Mika Lohikoski D 1989-12-18 2016 | EsRo IV-divisioona
   Mika Lucenius G 1973-04-16 2004 | KlaGe II-divisioona
   Niklas Luhtalampi F 1994-06-12 2015 | EKS U20 U20 Mestis
   Patrik Luhtalampi F 1996-04-05 2014 | EKS U18 U18 Suomi-sarja
   Joel Luhtanen G 1995-01-03 2017 | PEPO II-divisioona
   Kaj Lundell F 1981-06-16 2001 | HIFK U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Kasper Lundell F 2004-03-11 2021 | HIFK U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Anton Lundell F 2001-10-03 2021 | HIFK Liiga
   Toni Lunkka G 1989-07-21 2021 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Joonas Luotonen G 1990-02-05 2006 | KOOVEE U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen G 1999-03-09 2021 | TPS Liiga
   Joonas Lyytinen D 1995-04-04 2021 | HIFK Liiga
   Jonatan Långbacka F 1999-07-28 2019 | GrIFK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Jan Långbacka F 1968-04-12 1996 | Blues Liiga
   Katju Lähteenaro F 1993-01-24 2007 | KS Noux I-divisioona (W)
   Nelly Löfgren F 1989-04-01 2011 | Kiekko-Espoo Akatemia Suomi-sarja (W)
   Tiina Lönnberg F 1976-07-26 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
               
 M            
   Niko Maaninka F 1986-02-08 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 I-divisioona
   Joona Maaranen F 2001-05-17 2019 | EPS U18 U18 Aluesarja
   Rudi Maarni F 2001-04-19 2021 | JoKP Mestis
   Samuel Makkonen F 1991-11-21 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 U16 I-divisioona
   Jore Makkonen F 1979-03-03 2005 | KJT II-divisioona
   Johannes Maksimainen D 1990-10-19 2021 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Sami Malinen G 1990-03-04 2012 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Lasse Malinen F 1992-08-12 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Ch U18 I-divisioona
   Mikko Malinen D 1988-03-13 2006 | EPS U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Jeppe Malmberg F 2000-10-06 2020 | Lindefallets SK Division 2
   Walter Malmberg F 1995-01-18 2014 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch U20 Mestis
   Markus Malmgren F 1991-07-06 2012 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Mette Manninen F 2001-01-10 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Akatemia Mestis Q (W)
   Juuso Mansikkamäki F 1990-08-21 2019 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Janne Mantere G 1988-04-14 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Jani Martikainen D 1993-02-09 2014 | Karhu-Kissat U20 U20 Mestis
   Teemu Martikainen F 1991-10-08 2012 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Sami Martikainen D 1989-06-29 2012 | LoKV Suomi-sarja
   Johannes Martola F 1994-01-07 2012 | Blues U18 Akatemia U18 I-divisioona
   Topi Marttila F 1993-10-23 2012 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Julius Matilainen F 1987-06-18 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Roope Matilainen D 1992-07-16 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Henri Matilainen G 1992-07-09 2012 | Salamat U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Nikolas Matinpalo D 1998-10-05 2021 | Ilves Liiga
   Sanna Mattila G 1980-11-19 2013 | Kiekko-Espoo Akatemia Mestis (W)
   Ville Mattila F 2002-10-17 2020 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Ch U18 Suomi-sarja
   Panu Mattila D 1966-10-28 2010 | VehU III-divisioona
   Juhani Mattila D 1982-09-06 2021 | PiTa III-divisioona
   Jonatan Mattsson F 1996-09-23 2020 | OKK Tankki III-divisioona
   Miro Matveinen D 1993-11-16 2017 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Miika Maukonen G 1996-09-16 2015 | EPS U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Teemu Maunula F 1987-01-27 2007 | Jää-Ahmat U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Daniel Mehtonen D 1996-07-12 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Aleksi Melametsä F 1990-04-07 2010 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Hannes Mellanen F 1989-12-15 2006 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 Ch U16 SM-sarja Q
   Joonas Merelä G 1991-10-19 2012 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Juhani Merikanto D 1998-04-03 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Mestis
   Martti Merra D 1959-07-19 1982 | SUNY-Plattsburgh NCAA III
   Rasmus Metsola D 2000-09-23 2020 | New England College NCAA III
   Miska Metsälä F 1994-09-23 2012 | LoKV U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Jani-Pekka Meuronen F 1990-08-04 2020 | MST III-divisioona
   Mikko Mielonen F 1991-12-30 2011 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Veeti Miettinen F 2001-09-20 2021 | St. Cloud State Univ. NCAA
   Verner Miettinen F 2003-04-07 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Milla Mikkola F 1990-06-19 2010 | EKS U20 U20 SM-turnaus (W)
   Elmeri Mikkola F 2003-01-19 2020 | Stanstead College Prep Challenge LHPS M18
   Juhani Mikkonen F 1989-04-28 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 II-divisioona
   Sebastian Moberg D 1996-02-24 2021 | RoKi Mestis
   Jimi Moilanen G 1994-11-01 2020 | Kiekko-Tiikerit III-divisioona
   Juho Moilanen D 1997-06-21 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Henri Monni D 1990-03-31 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Anni Montonen F 2000-05-07 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Liiga (W)
   Ville Mourujärvi F 1993-09-24 2012 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Tuomas Muhonen F 1986-10-14 2020 | Viikingit II-divisioona
   Toni Muhonen F 1996-07-31 2015 | HCK U20 U20 Mestis
   Ossi Munnukka D 1984-07-11 2014 | ValKi II-divisioona
   Minna Mursu G 1976-05-13 2006 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Tom-Mikael Murtonen D 1987-11-20 2021 | A-Rangers III-divisioona
   Aleksi Mustaniemi D 1993-11-19 2019 | Salem State College NCAA III
   Pasi Mustonen F 1970-05-18 2019 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Moses Mustonen F 1991-08-20 2020 | Kiekko-Espoo Suomen Cup
   Nuutti Muukka F 1997-02-20 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Riku Muurinen D 1985-04-27 2005 | HIFK U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Jori Mykrä D 1991-07-29 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Lari Mykrä G 1988-05-12 2006 | EPS U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Santeri Myllynen D 1993-06-01 2014 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Tami-Santeri Mäkelä F 1993-02-14 2012 | HC Espoo U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Jussi Mäkelä F 1992-11-24 2011 | Jää-Ahmat II U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Henry Mäkelä F 1986-02-28 2012 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Jimi Mäkelä-Virtanen F 2003-11-23 2020 | Blues U17 Team U17 Suomi-sarja
   Tatu Mäkijärvi F 1991-03-24 2019 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Lari Mäkijärvi D 1989-11-29 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Julius Mäkinen D 2001-04-29 2020 | Vierumäki United U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Samu Mäkinen G 1997-07-20 2021 | Haukat Suomi-sarja
   Emil Mäntylä F 1988-03-10 2012 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Juha-Matti Määttä F 1988-04-14 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Antton Mönkäre F 1996-01-29 2019 | Kiekko-Espoo Suomi-sarja
   Olli Mörk D 2001-07-06 2017 | KJT Haukat U16 U16 SM-sarja
               
 N            
   Ari Natunen F 1993-09-21 2011 | HC Espoo U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Tuomas Nenonen D 1990-02-05 2014 | Hull Ice Hogs BUIHA
   Matti Nevalainen F 1963-08-27 1997 | SaiPa Liiga
   Luka Nevalainen 2004-07-16 2021 | GrIFK U18 U18 Mestis
   Matias Niemelä D 1990-01-15 2011 | EKS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Joonas Niemelä F 1997-01-14 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Mestis
   Ville Niemelä D 1991-06-18 2007 | HJK U16 U16 I-divisioona
   Micke Niemelä D 1989-04-28 2021 | Evry-Viry France3
   Ville Niemi F 1994-04-04 2012 | HJK Team U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Otso Niemi F 2001-06-06 2020 | Blues U20 Team U20 Alueliiga
   Anniina Nieminen D 1983-07-22 2008 | LoKV I-divisioona (W)
   Toni Nieminen F 1992-03-24 2011 | EKS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Mika Nieminen F 1997-11-30 2020 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Niko Nieminen F 1982-06-16 2013 | Blues Liiga
   Aappo Niikko G 1989-01-25 2007 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 II U18 II-divisioona
   Ville Niiranen F 1993-11-27 2016 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Tuomas Nikoskinen F 1988-07-14 2006 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Matilda Nilsson F 1997-03-02 2021 | KalPa Liiga (W)
   Jyry Niskala D 1987-01-02 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Tom Nordensved D 1992-09-04 2020 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Jan Nordström G 1983-04-03 2012 | OKK III-divisioona
   Iiro Nousiainen D 1990-10-26 2011 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Eetu Nummelin D 1988-10-12 2016 | Kiekkoveljet IV-divisioona
   Katja Nurmesniemi D 1993-04-29 2015 | HPK SM-sarja (W)
   Nico Nurmikanta D 1994-01-27 2021 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Matias Nurminen D 1996-10-17 2016 | Karhu-Kissat U20 U20 Mestis
   Aapo Nurminen D 1995-03-17 2020 | Lindenwood Univ. ACHA
   Nestori Nuutinen F 1998-08-14 2017 | Maine Wild NA3HL
   Sami Nuutinen D 1971-06-11 2003 | Frisk Asker Norway
   Sami Nyberg F 1993-01-21 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Nico Nyberg F 1993-09-07 2018 | Espoo United Mestis
   Matias Nyberg F 1988-07-05 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Dan Nybondas F 1996-10-12 2020 | Kiekko-Espoo Suomi-sarja
   Morris Nygren D 1992-03-23 2012 | HC Espoo U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Jami Nyholm G 1994-01-17 2017 | ValKi III-divisioona
   Johan Nykvist D 1976-04-19 2003 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Matias Nykänen F 1992-09-14 2013 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch U20 Mestis
   Arttu Nykänen F 1999-12-12 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Tuomas Nykänen F 1997-06-09 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Joni Nylander F 1990-04-30 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Tero Nyman F 1974-01-25 2003 | HCK II-divisioona
   Toni Nyman D 2006-05-14 2021 | Blues U16 U16 SM-sarja
   Anton Nyyssönen D 1996-06-13 2017 | Connecticut Jr. Rangers USPHL Premier
   Tommi Nyyssönen D 1974-03-13 2003 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
   Pekka Nöyränen F 1981-04-17 2005 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Pentti Nöyränen F 1983-05-20 2016 | Jukurit Mestis
               
 O            
   Oliver Obolgogiani F 1990-07-27 2021 | Viikingit II-divisioona
   Jami Ojala D 1993-11-09 2015 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Antti Ojanen F 1987-01-09 2016 | Dunarea Galati Romania
   John Ojanperä D 1981-02-17 2005 | HC Panter Estonia
   Juuso Okkonen F 1990-11-13 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Mika Oksa G 1976-07-06 2012 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Markus Oksala G 1990-06-15 2009 | Bradford Rattlers GMHL
   Otto Oksanen G 1989-09-28 2011 | TarU II-divisioona
   Tomi Olenius G 1994-01-12 2013 | GrIFK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Lasse Ollikainen D 1982-07-16 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Niklas Ollilainen F 1992-07-19 2014 | KJT U20 U20 Aluesarja
   Joona Ottela F 1987-01-26 2006 | HeKi U20 U20 I-divisioona Q
   Jussi Ottela F 1992-05-26 2009 | Kiekkoreipas U17 U17 SM-sarja
   Teme Oura F 1993-06-17 2012 | HC Espoo U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Eero Ovaska D 1983-07-10 2003 | Lukko U20 U20 SM-sarja
               
 P            
   Simo Paajanen F 1996-09-10 2014 | EPS U18 U18 Suomi-sarja
   Samuli Paajanti D 1991-04-14 2020 | HAKI Tiimi IV-divisioona
   Mika Paalanen D 1987-05-08 2011 | Jeppis II-divisioona
   Pekko Paalanen D 1992-04-25 2013 | NuPS U20 U20 Aluesarja
   Antti Paasi F 1994-03-26 2011 | HC Espoo U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Mika Paasikontu F 1994-05-08 2011 | HC Espoo U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Mikko Paasio D 1981-11-10 2003 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Kimi Paasipuro F 1986-01-13 2021 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Aappo Paaso F 1992-11-16 2009 | EPS U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Lauri Pajari F 1999-02-21 2018 | Gilmour Academy MPHL
   Eemeli Pajulo G 1986-01-19 2011 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Jori Pakkanen D 1992-02-26 2020 | Jäähonka III-divisioona
   Kasperi Palkama F 1993-09-17 2019 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Henri Palonen F 1988-03-26 2021 | GrIFK II IV-divisioona
   Joni Palonen D 1984-01-15 2017 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Kati Pankka D 1989-01-02 2007 | KS Noux I-divisioona (W)
   Arttu Pappila F 1995-10-18 2015 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Jere Parkkonen D 1994-01-21 2011 | HC Espoo U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Erno Parkkonen D 1999-05-31 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Iiro Parkkonen D 1994-07-03 2019 | Salamat III-divisioona
   Petri Parvela F 1981-09-16 2002 | EPS U20 U20 I-divisioona
   Olli Parviainen F 2003-04-08 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Ch U18 Mestis
   Miikka Patteri D 1991-05-14 2012 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Joakim Paunio F 1989-08-21 2010 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Joel Paunio F 1964-08-17 1991 | GrIFK I-divisioona
   Henri Pellinen F 1993-08-12 2009 | EPS U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Juha Pelo F 1982-02-16 2021 | HC Ludwig III-divisioona
   Jaakko Peltokorpi D 1990-04-27 2011 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Santeri Peltola F 1993-12-26 2014 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Patrik Peltola F 1998-06-26 2021 | Karhu HT Suomi-sarja
   Niklas Peltomäki D 1998-04-09 2021 | Ässät Liiga
   Kaarlo Peltonen F 1991-07-01 2015 | Tigers III-divisioona
   Mika Peltoniemi D 1993-12-24 2013 | GrIFK U20 U20 Mestis
   Jussi Pennanen F 1980-07-31 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Jussi Pentilä F 1990-12-02 2006 | GrIFK U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Janne Pentilä F 1994-11-29 2020 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Jussi Penttala F 1993-08-21 2021 | Salamat III-divisioona
   Janne Penttilä F 1986-12-04 2010 | EVU III-divisioona
   Jaani Pesonen F 1987-03-06 2021 | Salamat III-divisioona
   Vesa Petäjä G 1985-10-15 2004 | KJT U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Taneli Pietarila F 1994-01-17 2015 | Kiekko-Laser II-divisioona
   Heidi Pietikäinen G 1984-03-29 2010 | LoKV SM-sarja (W)
   Mika Pihlaniemi F 1992-05-15 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Tuomas Pihlman F 1982-11-13 2017 | JYP Champions HL
   Tomi Piiparinen F 1989-02-06 2007 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 II U18 II-divisioona
   Sami Piiparinen F 1992-04-08 2011 | HC Espoo U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Erik Piippo D 1995-11-27 2016 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Iiro Piippo D 1987-04-29 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 I-divisioona
   Peter Pitkanen G - 2014 | Duke Univ. ACHA II
   Petteri Pitkänen G 1990-01-08 2006 | GrIFK U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Lauri Pitkänen F 1985-03-17 2011 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Lauri Pohjanhovi F 2002-10-07 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U19 EKS U19 ylempi
   Iina Pohjola D 1989-08-14 2011 | LoKV SM-sarja (W)
   Enni Pohjola F 1988-04-18 2015 | Kiekko-Espoo EWCC (W)
   Aleksi Poikola F 1996-08-07 2021 | TUTO Hockey Mestis
   Joonas Pollari F 1988-08-20 2009 | Nikkarit U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Lari Posti F 2002-04-04 2021 | HIFK U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Juho Poutanen D 1991-08-06 2014 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Vesa Poutiainen F 1983-12-25 2012 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Janne Puhakka F 1995-02-24 2018 | Gap French Cup
   Joona Puhakka F 1997-04-06 2021 | Salamat III-divisioona
   Miikka Puisto D 1991-10-04 2010 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Aslak Pulju F 1997-02-07 2018 | SaiPa U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Arttu Pulli F 1992-10-15 2011 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Ville Punsar F 1987-10-23 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Mikko Punsar F 1989-03-01 2016 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Pyry Puolakka F 2001-08-27 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Amos Puolanne F 2007-10-11 2020 | Blues Selects QC Int PW
   Lauri Puolanne D 1976-03-05 1998 | Haukat I-divisioona
   Elias Puolanne F 2006-05-05 2019 | Finland Selects U13 WSI U13
   Henrik Puraskivi F 1988-10-27 2021 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Ville Purontaus F 1987-04-03 2021 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Tero Pursiainen F 1983-12-24 2011 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Jesse Putilin F 1995-04-28 2011 | NuPS U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Aki Putkiranta D 1992-11-20 2017 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Tiina Puustinen D 1985-09-05 2006 | EVU U20 U20 SM-turnaus (W)
   Mauri Puustinen D 1992-08-10 2017 | Dynamo Hockey V-divisioona
   Eetu Pylkkänen D 1998-04-29 2021 | RoKi Mestis
   Niko Pyrhönen F 1992-06-03 2014 | Bruins III-divisioona
   Aimo Pyykkönen F 1988-03-25 2008 | Jokerit U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Mikko Päivärinta D 1993-04-06 2011 | Jää-Ahmat II U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Erika Pänkäläinen G 1994-01-10 2011 | Ilves U20 U20 SM-turnaus (W)
   Vesa Pääkkö F 1984-06-15 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Sami Pöntinen F 1996-02-15 2012 | GrIFK U16 U16 I-divisioona
               
 R            
   Ville Rainio D 1999-08-14 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Heikki Rajala F 1981-09-20 2003 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Kari Rajala D 1976-07-20 2002 | HIFK Liiga
   Philip Ramberg F 1985-08-30 2013 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Eetu Randelin G 2001-11-12 2021 | Jukurit U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Jani Ranta G 1994-08-31 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Olli Ranta F 1987-03-15 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Ville Rantala F 2000-09-16 2018 | GrIFK U18 U18 Mestis Q
   Miko Rantala F 1992-08-10 2011 | Red Wings U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Marko Rantanen G 1975-02-28 2002 | IF Björklöven HockeyAllsvenskan
   Viljami Rapeli F 1995-06-14 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Klaus Rasinen F 1992-09-25 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Mika Rautakallio F 1973-05-16 2000 | TEV Miesbach Germany3
   Riku Rautanen F 1992-04-30 2013 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Jenni Rautanen F 1988-02-11 2007 | KS Noux I-divisioona (W)
   Ville Rautiala D 2000-01-12 2021 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Thomas Reenpää F 1983-11-26 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Santeri Reijonen D 1994-12-22 2015 | EKS U20 U20 Mestis
   Eero Reijonen F 2000-12-15 2018 | KJT Haukat U18 Team U18 Suomi-sarja
   Tomi Reinikka F 1993-01-26 2011 | HC Espoo U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Niklas Reinikka G 1994-03-14 2015 | EPS U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Anton Relander D 1995-11-08 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Sebastian Renlund F 1986-12-29 2010 | EVU III-divisioona
   Oskari Repo D 1996-09-05 2014 | Karhu-Kissat U18 U18 Mestis
   Ulla Repo G 1978-02-13 2004 | IHK II I-divisioona (W)
   Robin Rewell F 1995-10-26 2012 | Sport U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Maximilian Rewell F 1994-05-03 2013 | Kent School USHS-Prep
   Teemu Riihijärvi F 1977-03-01 2006 | Blues Liiga
   Toni Riihimäki G 1998-01-22 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Joonas Riihimäki G 1983-07-18 2004 | KooKoo Mestis
   Hugo Rikkilä D 2001-05-08 2021 | SaiPa U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Axel Rindell D 2000-04-23 2021 | Jukurit Liiga
   Aleksi Rinkinen F 1990-01-01 2016 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Joel Rinne F 1994-07-31 2019 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Santtu Rinne D 1986-05-25 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Nico Rissanen D 1993-03-04 2011 | EPS U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Valtteri Rissanen F 1992-10-27 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Teemu Rissanen F 1980-11-18 2006 | UEC Mödling Austria3
   Sasu Ristola F 2003-02-15 2021 | Bancroft Rockhounds GMHL
   Simo Romo F 1983-07-06 2016 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Janne Ronkainen G 1991-03-12 2011 | Kisurit II-divisioona
   Jan Roos D 1988-04-26 2019 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Sam Roos F 1990-06-16 2020 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Tony Ropponen G 1989-09-08 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Jan Ropponen G 1988-02-17 2011 | RIT (Rochester Inst. of Tech.) NCAA
   Marika Ruismäki F 1978-04-30 2007 | KS Noux I-divisioona (W)
   Aleksi Runola D 1996-10-11 2020 | Kiekko-67 III-divisioona
   Juho Runtti F 1996-11-16 2014 | Chaska High USHS-MN
   Heikki Ruohonen F 2006-06-19 2021 | Blues U16 U16 SM-sarja
   Olli Ruokamo F 1985-11-24 2020 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Lauri Ruoko G 1985-10-16 2007 | Salamat Mestis
   Aleksi Rutanen F 1994-07-19 2020 | KeuPa HT Mestis
   Teemu Ruuska G 1986-03-13 2007 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Toni Ruuska F 1983-05-11 2005 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Riku Ruusuvuori D 1994-06-01 2010 | EPS U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Riku Ryhänen G 1993-05-04 2017 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Matias Rytkönen F 2000-09-03 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Aleksi Rytkönen D 1996-06-04 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Tomi Räisänen G 1977-06-02 2006 | Olympia Heist op den Berg Belgium
   Rasmus Räsänen D 2004-03-18 2021 | Okanagan HC Europe U20 Austria U20
   Noora Räty G 1989-05-29 2021 | PWHPA Minnesota
   Anna Rönnberg D 1990-08-23 2016 | Kiekko-Espoo Akatemia Mestis (W)
               
 S            
   Tomi Saalasti F 1989-06-28 2013 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Sakari Saarela F 1990-09-05 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 I-divisioona
   Joonas Saarela D 1994-01-10 2021 | Salamat III-divisioona
   Juha Saarenoja F 1961-04-02 1989 | Vantaa HT II-divisioona
   Tero Saari D 1975-08-01 2012 | KoPo III-divisioona
   Mirella Saari D 1984-10-12 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
   Janne Saarikko D 1985-10-14 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Sami Saarinen F 1978-04-07 2002 | Neusser EV Germany4
   Joona Saarto D 1996-11-23 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Joel Saastamoinen F 1990-10-04 2010 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 U20 I-divisioona
   Teemu Saharinen F 1990-01-15 2011 | SaiPa U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Mia Sahlman D 1990-06-17 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo Akatemia I-divisioona (W)
   Markus Sairanen D 1985-12-11 2006 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch U20 I-divisioona
   Jere Sallinen F 1990-10-26 2021 | HIFK Liiga
   Tomi Sallinen F 1989-02-11 2021 | Brynäs IF SHL
   Markus Salmela D 1985-01-24 2016 | Whitehawks IHC WASL
   Valtteri Salmelainen D 1994-11-25 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Tony Salmelainen F 1981-10-08 2014 | HIFK ET
   Tobias Salmelainen F 1985-03-27 2013 | Blues Liiga
   Johannes Salminen F 1981-03-04 2011 | Elioni SK/Ericsson HHL 1. grupp
   Pyry Salminen F 1991-11-04 2012 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Matias Salo D 1989-03-19 2009 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Joonas Salo F 1988-01-18 2017 | Popula III-divisioona
   Sebastian Salo D 1985-03-23 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Robin Salo D 1998-10-13 2021 | Örebro HK SHL
   Veli-Matti Salo D 1994-11-28 2014 | EKS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Ilkka Salo F 1982-04-26 2000 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Anssi Salomaa D 1994-07-03 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Antti Salomaa F 1988-03-07 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Samuli Salomaa F 1997-02-14 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Samuli Salonen D 1999-04-06 2016 | Blues EPS U18 U18 Aluesarja
   Joni Salovaara F 1977-02-01 2011 | Ortodogs IV-divisioona
   Jens Sandvik F 1997-06-08 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Heikki Sarilo F 1989-06-16 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Juhani Sarilo F 1986-03-16 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Joona Sarkkinen G 1996-07-30 2016 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Antti Sarriola G 1981-03-17 2002 | EPS U20 U20 I-divisioona
   Timo Sarriola D 1984-05-26 2005 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Jon Saven F 1985-01-17 2006 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Veli-Matti Savinainen F 1986-01-05 2021 | Jokerit KHL
   Atte Savolainen D 1980-03-15 2003 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Petri Savolainen D 1988-05-02 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Kristoffer Savolainen F 1994-04-18 2009 | NuPS U16 U16 III-divisioona
   Jake Savolainen F 1993-12-13 2021 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Julia Schalin F 2005-08-31 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Liiga (W)
   Martin Schmerling D 2002-04-04 2020 | Viikingit U18 U18 Mestis
   Robert Schmerling F 2003-09-22 2020 | Viikingit U18 U18 Mestis
   Sebastian Schneider F 1981-05-25 2017 | A-Rangers III-divisioona
   Christian von Schulmann F 1980-12-17 2010 | NuPS II-divisioona
   Jean Schultz G 1992-09-15 2012 | HC Espoo U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Ville Seeste D 1994-04-30 2016 | Blues U20 Team U20 Aluesarja
   Jaakko Seeste F 1995-11-29 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Alexander Sell D 1991-06-27 2007 | HJK U16 U16 I-divisioona
   Joona Sellman D 1992-08-27 2021 | TuusKi II-divisioona
   Anton Seppi F 1989-03-20 2006 | EPS U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Santeri Seppälä F 2001-08-10 2021 | KJT Haukat U20 U20 Mestis
   Jesse Seppälä F 2002-01-07 2021 | HIFK U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Petteri Seppälä G 1990-07-25 2009 | Jokerit U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Janne Seppänen F 1991-11-22 2021 | A-Rangers III-divisioona
   Hannu Seppänen G 1979-09-13 2003 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
   Lauri Sertti D 1999-07-11 2021 | RPI (Rensselaer Polytech. Inst.) NCAA
   Mikael Sevon F 1992-09-16 2009 | EPS U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Chris Shepherd F 1994-04-24 2019 | Reach Rebels ECSL
   Mark Shupjatskij F 1994-05-15 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Joona Siekkinen F 1992-09-17 2016 | EsRo IV-divisioona
   Vertti Sieppi D 2001-02-23 2021 | KJT Haukat U20 U20 Mestis
   Maximilian Sihvo D 2001-08-14 2020 | Blues U20 Team U20 Alueliiga
   Johannes Sihvonen F 1995-12-29 2011 | HeKi U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Antti Johannes Sihvonen F 1995-12-29 2013 | HeKi U18 U18 Suomi-sarja
   Patrik Siikanen F 2000-04-16 2021 | JYP Liiga
   Kristoffer Siira D 1993-12-22 2014 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Tomi Siira D 1994-01-19 2019 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Tapio Siitonen D 1989-11-03 2006 | Blues U16 U16 SM-sarja
   Henri Siivonen D 1987-10-06 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Robert Siivonen F 1992-07-19 2013 | EKS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Oliver Silfverhuth F 2002-05-05 2020 | HAKI U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Niklas Sillanpää D 1995-10-04 2019 | Kiekko-Espoo Suomen Cup
   Daniel Silmu G 1994-05-02 2012 | EPS U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Pekka Silvennoinen F 1995-04-25 2016 | Salamat U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Alex Silvennoinen D 1993-02-12 2010 | EPS U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Matts Silvonen D 1990-02-09 2009 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Samuli Similä D 1990-03-29 2009 | EVU III-divisioona
   Heppu Simola F 1992-09-12 2013 | Salamat U20 U20 Aluesarja
   Markus Simonen D 1992-09-19 2011 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Samuel Sinisalo D 2000-12-14 2020 | GrIFK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja Q
   Nikolas Sinisalo F 1994-03-13 2012 | EPS U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Mika Sinivuori G 1992-07-31 2012 | HPK U20 Akatemia U20 II-divisioona
   Vertti Sinkkonen F 2000-04-21 2020 | Kurra U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Tommi Sipilä D 1997-05-13 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Tommi Sipilä F 1989-11-11 2010 | EVU III-divisioona
   Esa Sipilä D 1982-12-23 2017 | KoPo III-divisioona
   Julius Siponen F 1991-09-24 2007 | Diskos U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Max Sirén G 1995-11-18 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Teemu Siren F 1980-08-14 2005 | Salamat Mestis
   Antti Sirkiä F 1986-12-29 2007 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Mika Sirkiä F 1992-06-10 2011 | OKK U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Samu Sirviö F 1997-06-16 2014 | KalPa U17 U17 SM-sarja
   Juha Sivula D 1994-11-12 2020 | Hiki-Hockey II-divisioona
   Sami Sivula F 1993-03-22 2014 | KeuPa HT Suomi-sarja
   Joel Soini D 1994-05-11 2011 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja Q
   Annu-Riikka Soininen G 1992-11-12 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo Akatemia I-divisioona (W)
   Topi Soivio D 1994-03-05 2012 | EPS U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Marko Solismaa G 1983-11-19 2017 | KelA Chiefs V-divisioona
   Olli-Jussi Sonni D 1984-08-09 2014 | NuPS II-divisioona
   Lasse Sopanen F 1989-06-04 2021 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Leo Sormunen F 1996-03-06 2021 | TuusKi II-divisioona
   Petteri Sormunen F 1991-08-06 2011 | EKS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Tomi Sormunen F 1987-01-16 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Sakari Sorokin G 1994-09-06 2014 | Kiekko-Tiikerit U20 U20 Aluesarja
   Henri Sorokin F 1991-12-30 2010 | EPS U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Kari Sorsa D 1991-02-02 2012 | EKS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Iiro Sorsa G 1989-02-03 2016 | EsRo IV-divisioona
   André Spens G 1996-09-10 2017 | Las Vegas Storm WSHL
   Rasmus Sten F 1986-04-18 2012 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Jukka Stenman D 1991-12-25 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 U16 I-divisioona
   Tomi Stenman F 1985-08-19 2020 | MaVe IV-divisioona
   Eemeli Stenroos G 2001-01-13 2020 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 Suomi-sarja
   Lauri Stenvall F 1991-07-05 2013 | Varberg HK Division 2
   Niko Stjerbakoff D 1995-09-26 2019 | Wolf Suomen Cup
   Rasmus Stolpe F 1999-10-20 2020 | VG-62 U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Atte Stranden F 1994-09-07 2015 | EPS U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Theo Ström D 1992-08-25 2009 | EPS U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Kim Ståhlberg F 1984-01-26 2002 | HIFK U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Kim Ståhlhammar G 1992-10-11 2013 | Salamat U20 U20 Aluesarja
   Niko Suhonen G 1993-05-14 2011 | HC Espoo U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Janne Suihkonen F 1996-01-04 2015 | EPS U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Toni Suihkonen D 1994-01-27 2011 | EVU U16 U16 III-divisioona
   Jussi Sulamäki D 1986-03-03 2007 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Alvar Summanen D 2004-03-10 2021 | HIFK U18 U18 SM-sarja
   Tomi Sundberg F 1983-07-05 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Teemu Sundström F 1997-12-24 2017 | EKS U20 U20 Aluesarja
   Teemu Suolinna D 1999-09-23 2020 | Kiekko-Espoo Suomi-sarja
   Oscar Suomalainen G 1992-11-06 2013 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch U20 Mestis
   Erno Suomalainen G 1991-03-02 2015 | Pyry Suomi-sarja
   Ville Suomalainen G 1995-04-11 2012 | HC Espoo U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Antti Suomela F 1994-03-17 2021 | HIFK Liiga
   Jimi Suomi D 2003-03-01 2021 | Jokerit U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Tuomas Suominen D 1993-04-10 2017 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Pete Suonpää F 1980-06-16 2014 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Janne Suonpää F 1994-11-01 2016 | PK 83 III-divisioona
   Mikko Suonpää G 1993-02-22 2019 | PK 83 III-divisioona
   Samuli Suortti D 1990-02-14 2013 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Katariina Surakka D 1970-03-22 2005 | KS Noux I-divisioona Q (W)
   Immo Suutarinen F 1979-09-08 2019 | Salamat III-divisioona
   Iippo Suutarinen F 1981-03-15 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Herkko Suvanto F 1976-10-21 2002 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Henri Suvitaival D 1978-08-25 2006 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Mikael Syrén D 1987-12-14 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Nuutti Syrjäaho F 1987-09-30 2015 | OKK III-divisioona
   Niko Sysimies D 1973-07-15 2020 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Toni Sysimies D 1976-01-14 2002 | Sport Mestis
   Matti Syväpuro G 1988-06-16 2018 | IFK Lepplax II-divisioona
   Jesse Säiniö F 2002-12-14 2020 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Ch U18 Suomi-sarja
   Jimi Säiniö F 2006-02-23 2021 | Blues U16 U16 SM-sarja
   Stefan Söderström F 1986-08-29 2007 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Lauri Södervall G 1993-09-24 2011 | GrIFK U18 U18 II-divisioona
               
 T            
   Tomi Taanila G 1991-08-31 2007 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 U16 I-divisioona
   Tuomas Tahvanainen D 1984-11-13 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Mikael Taipale F 1991-07-20 2017 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Johannes Takala D 1992-03-19 2012 | HC Espoo U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Teemu Takanen G 1980-05-04 2005 | NuPS II-divisioona
   Daniel Takkunen D 2000-03-10 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Aarne Talvitie F 1999-02-11 2021 | Penn State Univ. NCAA
   Valtteri Talvitie D 2002-05-13 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch U20 Mestis
   Otso Talvitie F 1995-04-26 2012 | Blues EKS U17 U17 SM-sarja
   Miikka Tamminen F 1975-03-30 2001 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Lauri Tamminen F 1993-02-16 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Jussi Tamminen D 1992-04-04 2019 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Henri Tamminen F 1993-04-22 2020 | Bodens HF HockeyEttan
   Jami Tamminen F 1990-07-01 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Santtu Tamminen F 1993-09-23 2021 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Jyri Tammivuori F 1993-02-24 2010 | EPS U17 U17 I-divisioona
   Tony Tanner D 1990-12-14 2021 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Roope Taponen G 2001-03-14 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Mestis
   Miikka Tarvainen F 1993-09-13 2013 | PiTa U20 U20 Aluesarja
   Tapio Teerikangas D 1982-05-06 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Ari-Pekka Tehiranta G 1984-02-23 2002 | Blues Liiga
   Tuomas Telaranta F 1987-05-05 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 I-divisioona
   Teemu Telsavaara F 1976-02-16 2003 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
   Jussi Terho F 1981-06-11 2009 | Kiekko-Tiikerit III-divisioona
   Aleksi Tervasmaa D 1990-02-18 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Sakari Tervasmaa D 1994-11-26 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Sami Tervo F 1992-09-16 2013 | IPK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Jussi Tervonen D 1981-02-27 2002 | Jää-Ahmat U20 U20 I-divisioona
   Markus Teurokoski F 1993-01-02 2014 | EKS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Antti Tevanen F 1978-05-04 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Matti Tevanen D 1978-05-04 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Joonatan Tiainen F 1992-06-18 2011 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Tero Tiainen F 1974-08-01 2000 | EPS II-divisioona
   Ilkka Tieaho F 1985-01-28 2004 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch U20 I-divisioona
   Tuomas Tierala F 1990-05-02 2011 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 II-divisioona
   Heikki Tiihonen D 1986-11-21 2013 | EHC Jonsdorfer Falken Germany3
   Jukka Tiilikainen F 1974-04-04 2006 | Leksands IF SHL
   Satu Tiinus D 1988-09-06 2006 | KS Noux U20 U20 SM-turnaus (W)
   Markku Tiinus F 1963-02-09 1993 | Blues Liiga
   Tero Tiittanen D 1984-07-27 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Joel Tiitto D 1995-03-04 2011 | NuPS U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Timo Tikkala D 1985-06-16 2004 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch U20 I-divisioona
   Niklas Tikkinen D 1994-06-01 2021 | Black Wings 1992 ICEHL
   Aleksi Timonen F 1995-08-16 2014 | Pelicans 2000 U20 U20 Suomi-sarja Q
   Rasmus Tirronen G 1990-11-09 2021 | TPS Liiga
   Jere Toivonen G 1994-06-13 2013 | EKS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Jerry Toivonen D 1994-04-12 2012 | HJK Team U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Miika Toivonen G 1985-04-25 2007 | Jää-Tiikerit II-divisioona
   Max Tolppola F 1965-10-18 2003 | KlaGe II-divisioona
   Otto Tolppola D 1991-10-07 2011 | EKS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Janne Tolvanen F 1989-01-22 2008 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Jani Torppa F 1994-12-14 2016 | EPS U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Mika Trofast D 1994-06-04 2012 | LoKV U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Alexandra Tschurbanoff G 1991-08-02 2006 | EVU U20 U20 SM-turnaus (W)
   Daniel Tulensalo D 2001-03-16 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Eetu Tuohimetsä F 1995-05-02 2013 | Blues U18 Akatemia U18 SM-sarja
   Kalle Tuomaala D 1993-02-12 2010 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja Q
   Janne Tuomi D 1980-05-24 2021 | GrIFK II IV-divisioona
   Jarno Tuomimaa G 1989-10-10 2011 | A-Rangers III-divisioona
   Aleksi Tuominen F 1993-06-19 2009 | Y-Ilves U16 U16 II-divisioona
   Joni Tuominen D 1982-09-04 2018 | Ferencvárosi TC Erste Liga
   Mika Tuori F 1988-02-29 2014 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS III-divisioona
   Elmer Tuovinen F 1999-12-28 2020 | GrIFK U20 U20 Alueliiga
   Jussi Turkka D 1995-09-14 2012 | Salamat U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Harri Turkki D 1982-03-30 2013 | PiTa III-divisioona
   Petri Tynkkynen F 1985-03-23 2007 | Ketterä Suomi-sarja
   Tomi Tyrväinen D 1989-04-08 2013 | Ketterä Suomi-sarja
   Tuomas Tähkä F 1993-06-08 2011 | HC Espoo U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Juhani Tähkä G 1995-09-30 2016 | LuKi-82 III-divisioona
   Antti Törmänen F 1970-09-19 2004 | Södertälje SK SHL
   Heikki Törnqvist D 1986-09-20 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 I-divisioona
   Henri Törnwall D 1994-01-21 2012 | GrIFK U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Alexander Tötterman F 1991-03-08 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Joni Töykkälä F 1984-02-25 2014 | HCK Mestis
   Ville Töytäri D 1987-08-12 2008 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
               
 U            
   Oskari Uomala F 1998-04-04 2021 | Hermes Mestis
   Juha Uotila D 1985-01-12 2019 | Kiekko-Espoo Suomi-sarja
   Julius Urho F 1996-01-10 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Jouko Urvikko D 1958-03-10 1991 | S-Kiekko II-divisioona
   Antti Uusitalo F 1989-07-14 2020 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Ville Uusitalo D 1979-07-06 2016 | Ässät Liiga
   Lasse Uusivirta D 1989-07-27 2020 | Kitzbüheler EC AlpsHL
   Joonatan Uuspelto D 1994-04-22 2021 | Salamat III-divisioona
   Dan Uussaari F 1988-07-30 2006 | EPS U18 U18 I-divisioona
               
 V            
   Ville Vaattovaara G 1991-12-19 2010 | NuPS U18 U18 II-divisioona
   Viivi Vainikka F 2001-12-23 2021 | Luleå HF SDHL (W)
   Jori Vainio F 1993-03-03 2011 | HC Espoo U18 U18 III-divisioona
   Kiia Vainio F 2001-02-19 2021 | KOOVEE Mestis Q (W)
   Veeti Vainio D 1997-06-16 2021 | SaiPa Liiga
   Jenny Vaittinen D 1979-11-12 2007 | KS Noux I-divisioona (W)
   Tarmo Valo F 1984-05-29 2004 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch U20 I-divisioona
   Juho-Antti Valokari F 1989-03-11 2020 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Tuomas Valosaari F 1984-02-29 2014 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Jani Vanhanen D 1980-08-21 2010 | Ankat Suomi-sarja
   Aki Varjamo F 1974-08-02 2010 | Rockets II-divisioona
   Riku Varjamo D 1976-02-13 2006 | Asplöven HC HockeyEttan
   Tomi Varjamo G 1982-03-10 2019 | HAKI Tiimi IV-divisioona
   Johanna Vasankari F 1996-10-22 2017 | KalPa Akatemia Suomi-sarja (W)
   Niko Vastela F 1997-03-15 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona
   Riku Vastela F 1962-01-03 1990 | IK Göta Division 2
   Marko Ventola F 1981-05-04 2000 | HPK U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Juha Venäläinen F 1982-08-03 2020 | Jää-Tiikerit III-divisioona
   Juho Veräväinen G 1992-08-04 2021 | Salamat III-divisioona
   Tuomas Veräväinen D 1990-10-18 2020 | Salamat III-divisioona
   Valtteri Vihula D 1991-10-27 2010 | EPS U20 U20 III-divisioona
   Veera Vihula D 1991-05-30 2011 | Kiekko-Espoo Akatemia Suomi-sarja Q (W)
   Jarmo Viidik F 1989-12-12 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Markus Viinikainen D 1996-07-02 2017 | GrIFK U20 U20 Suomi-sarja
   Olli Viita F 1993-04-29 2018 | TuusKi III-divisioona
   Ville Viitaluoma F 1981-02-16 2018 | HPK Spengler Cup
   Henrik Viitanen F 1986-09-13 2007 | GrIFK U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Jani Viitanen D 1986-09-19 2016 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Janne Viitanen F 1993-12-21 2020 | Chiefs II-divisioona
   Pasi Vikström F 1973-04-10 1999 | EPS II-divisioona
   Jere Viljanen D 1988-05-02 2020 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Petteri Villanen F 1999-01-03 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo Mestis
   Valtteri Virkkunen F 1991-02-18 2018 | SaiPa Liiga
   Ville Virkkunen F 1999-12-10 2017 | Blues EPS U18 U18 Mestis Q
   Ossi Virkkunen F 1990-04-02 2014 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Valtteri Virkkunen F 1994-06-25 2015 | KJT Suomi-sarja
   Santeri Virta F 2001-07-26 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Boris Virtanen G 1993-08-10 2011 | Lidingö Vikings J18 J18 Region
   Oscar Visa G 1989-05-19 2009 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
               
 v            
   Robert von Gerdten D 2002-10-07 2021 | HIFK U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Matias von Schantz D 1980-02-28 2009 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
   Carel von Schoultz G 2002-02-14 2021 | Skien IHK U21 Norway U21
               
 V            
   Aleksi Vornanen D 1992-11-27 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Juho Voutilainen F 1990-02-15 2009 | SiiHT II-divisioona
   Joona Voutilainen G 1996-11-17 2021 | HPK Liiga
   Osku Vuolle D 1995-01-16 2013 | EVU U18 U18 Suomi-sarja Q
   Mikko Vuorenmaa D 1997-10-11 2016 | Blues U20 Team U20 Aluesarja
   Toni Vuorinen D 1999-02-18 2020 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 II U20 Suomi-sarja
   Janne Vuorinen F 1981-03-12 2013 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Oskari Vuorio F 2004-05-06 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Juha Vuorisalo D 1995-10-24 2021 | Chiefs II-divisioona
   Timo Vähäjylkkä D 1971-08-25 2017 | HCM Espoo V-divisioona
   Jere Väisänen F 2000-07-10 2021 | Amarillo Bulls NAHL
   Petteri Väisänen D 1990-01-20 2007 | EPS U18 U18 II-div. lopputurnaus
   Eetu Väisänen F 1994-05-08 2019 | LeKi-75 III-divisioona
   Erkka Vänskä F 1998-02-15 2021 | College of the Holy Cross NCAA
   Max Väyrynen G 2002-06-18 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Matias Väänänen F 1986-03-24 2021 | HKH II-divisioona
               
 W            
   Lasse Wallenius F 2001-04-20 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 U20 SM-sarja
   Juha Warma D 1983-08-09 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Tomas Weckström F 1990-11-15 2021 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Joni Weckström G 1989-08-13 2014 | Åmåls SK Division 2
   Tom Wester D 1989-06-14 2012 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Victor Westermarck D 1994-02-26 2021 | Sport Liiga
   Felix Westermarck F 1995-04-08 2018 | Espoo United Mestis
   Veeti Widing G 2003-06-28 2020 | Skien IHK Norway3
   Rasmus Wiegand D 2000-09-23 2017 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 DNL2
   Fredrik Wikström F 1992-02-01 2021 | Karhu-Kissat III-divisioona
   Moriz Wikström D 1983-09-09 2012 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Kasper Winqvist F 2004-02-08 2021 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Ch U18 Mestis
   Meo-Miguel Wörlin F 1998-02-19 2021 | KelA II-divisioona
               
 Y            
   Niko Yli-Tainio D 1993-07-30 2013 | OKK U20 U20 Aluesarja
               
 Z            
   Waltteri Zweygberg G 1981-02-10 2001 | PiTa Suomi-sarja
               
 Å            
   Ville Åberg F 1988-02-09 2006 | EPS U18 U18 I-divisioona
   Juha Ågren G 1991-08-11 2012 | KJT U20 U20 II-divisioona
   Tommi Åkerlund D 1978-10-16 2001 | Epinal France2
   Joni Åkerman F 1994-04-05 2011 | EPS U17 U17 I-divisioona
               
 Ä            
   Tomi Äikää D 1983-12-02 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Sami Äikää G 1971-05-15 2003 | Strasbourg France2
               
 Ö            
   Thomas Öhman D 1991-09-12 2016 | EsPa V-divisioona
   Niklas Öhman F 1980-01-31 2018 | Kraft III-divisioona
   Jonathan Öller F 1993-04-25 2016 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Peter Österlund F 1997-03-25 2021 | Jäähonka II-divisioona