Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 836539 players
Last added: Jass Jackson-PuffFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Connor McDavid (F)
82
41
67
108
2. 
flag Claude Giroux (F)
82
34
68
102
3. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
80
39
61
100
4. 
flag Yevgeni Malkin (F)
78
42
56
98
5. 
flag Nathan MacKinnon (F)
74
39
58
97
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - U19 EJC SILVER MEDAL

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 Vladimir Myshkin (G) 1955 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 1974-1975 Milan Kolisek (G) 1956
  Pavol Svarny (G) 1957
  Lubos Kudrna (D) 1956
  Marian Repasky (D) 1956
  Frantisek Vetrovec (D) 1956
  Marian Brusil (D) 1956
  Jaroslav Hanus (D) -
  Jiri Heinzl (D) -
  Peter Stastny (C) 1956 Bratislava, SVK
  Ludek Skaloud (F) 1956
  Jaroslav Stix (F) 1956
  Ladislav Dinis (F) 1956
  Karel Holý (F) 1956 Praha, CZE
  Norbert Král (F) 1956 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Lubos Ksica (F) 1956
  Jozef Lukac (F) 1957 Kosice, SVK Québec Nordiques
  Karel Najman (F) 1956
  Josef Radoch (F) 1956
 1973-1974 Vladimir Myshkin (G) 1955 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
  Alexander Tyzhnykh (G) 1958 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Fyodor Kanareykin (D) 1955 Moskva, RUS
  Vasili Pervukhin (D) 1956 Penza, RUS
  Sergei Babinov (D) 1955 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Zinetula Bilyaletdinov (D) 1955 Moskva, RUS
  Alexander Baldin (D) 1955 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
  Vladimir Kucherenko (D) 1955 Moskva, RUS
  Anatoli Stepanov (F) 1956 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Sergei Lantratov (F) 1956 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Dmitri Fedin (F) 1956 Moskva, RUS
  Alexander Zotov (F) 1955 Odintsovo, RUS
  Alexander Sushkov (F) 1955
  Viktor Vakhrushev (F) 1955 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
  Sergei Abramov (LW) 1956 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Boris Chuchin (LW) 1955
  Viktors Hatulevs (LW/D) 1955 Riga, LAT Philadelphia Flyers
  Boris Alexandrov (RW) 1955 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
 1971-1972 Vladimir Myshkin (G) 1955 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
  Viktor Doroschenko (G) 1953 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Alexander Malyugin (D) 1954 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Alexander Timashov (D) 1953
  Boris Verigin (D) 1953 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
  Mikhail Kovalyov (D) 1954 Moskva, RUS
  Alexei Volchenkov (D) 1953 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Gennadi Mylnikov (D) 1953
  Mikhail Kropotov (F) 1953
  Ravil Gataulin (F) 1954 Irkutsk, RUS
  Vladimir Streltsov (F) 1953
  Oleg Smirnov (F) 1953 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Alexander Andreyev (F) 1953
  Sergei Yakovlev (F) 1953 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Igor Mukhin (F/D) 1953
  Sergei Kapustin (LW) 1953 Ukhta, RUS New York Rangers
  Vladimir Popov (RW) 1953 Moskva, RUS
  Pyotr Prirodin (RW) 1953 Chelyabinsk, RUS
 1970-1971 Vadim Sibirko (F) 1953 Moskva, RUS
 1969-1970 Jozef Popelár (G) -
  Jiri Kralik (G) 1952 Zlin, CZE
  Jan Baco (D) 1951
  Thomas Dolak (D) 1952 Zlin, CZE
  Miroslav Dvorak (D) 1951 Hluboka nad Vltavou, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Josef Jenacek (D) 1946
  Frantisek Kaberle (D) 1951 Kladno, CZE
  Vladimir Nejedly (D) 1951
  Miroslav Rykl (D) 1951
  Vladimir Sandrik (D) 1951 Kosice, SVK
  Jan Zajicek (D) 1951 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Milan Novy (C) 1951 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
  Vaclav Honc (F) 1951
  Ladislav Machyna (F) -
  Stefan Onofrej (F) 1951
  Milan Svrcek (F) -
  Josef Bernhauer (F) -
  Jaroslav Pouzar (LW) 1952 Cakovec, CZE Edmonton Oilers
 1968-1969 Yuri Nikishin (D) 1950
 1967-1968 Vladimir Polupanov (G) 1949 Khimki, RUS
  Vladislav Tretiak (G) 1952 Orudevo, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  Alexander Tsepelyov (D) 1950 Voskresensk, RUS
  Yevgeni Fedoseyev (D) 1949 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Alexander Novozhilov (D) 1950
  Alexander Pepelyayev (D) 1948
  Valeri Vasilyev (D) 1949 Volkhovo, RUS
  Vyacheslav Solodukhin (C) 1950 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Alexander Maltsev (C) 1949 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
  Sergei Solodukhin (C) 1949 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Georgi Uglov (F) 1949 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Gennadi Krylov (F) 1950 Moskva, RUS
  Gennadi Syrtsov (F) 1949 Voskresensk, RUS
  Yuri Samokhvalov (F) 1948 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Alexei Gutov (F) 1948 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Viktor Liksyutkin (F) 1948 Voskresensk, RUS
  Alexander Syrtsov (RW/C) 1948 Voskresensk, RUS


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 1974-1975 Jiri Justra 1938 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubník 1928 Praha, CZE
 1969-1970 Jiri Hertl 1917