Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 834395 players
Last added: Daniil KuzminFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
53
31
32
63
2. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
54
22
40
62
3. 
flag Nigel Dawes (F)
46
35
20
55
4. 
flag Linus Omark (F)
55
16
39
55
5. 
flag Linden Vey (F)
50
17
35
52
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - U19 EJC BRONZE MEDAL

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 Vladimir Veith (F) 1954 Pardubice, CZE
 2 Vincent Lukac (LW) 1954 Kosice, SVK Québec Nordiques
 2 Vladimir Kostka (D) 1953 Praha, CZE
 2 Jiri Sramek (D) 1953
 2 Zdenek Paulik (C) -
 2 Radoslav Cizek (F) 1953
 2 Marian Stastny (RW) 1953 Bratislava, SVK
 2 Frantisek Cernik (RW) 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 1972-1973 Petr Brokes (G) 1956
  Jiri Svoboda (G) 1954
  Josef Horak (D) 1954
  Frantisek Joun (D) 1954 Pisek, CZE
  Igor Pajdlhauser (D) -
  Lubomir Rohacik (D) 1954 Poprad, SVK
  Miloslav Ruzicka (D) 1955
  Vladislav Vlcek (D) 1955
  Dusan Harvat (F) -
  Josef Koci (F) 1954
  Pavel Richter (F) 1954 Praha, CZE
  Zdenek Simanek (F) 1954
  Vladimir Veith (F) 1954 Pardubice, CZE
  Anton Lach (F) 1954
  Lubomir Gergely (F) -
  Milos Kupec (LW) 1955
  Vincent Lukac (LW) 1954 Kosice, SVK Québec Nordiques
  Jaroslav Vlk (RW) 1955
 1971-1972 Pavel Bakus (G) 1953
  Ján Filc (G) 1953 Bratislava, SVK
  Josef Vondracek (D) 1953
  Vladimir Kostka (D) 1953 Praha, CZE
  Karel Pavlik (D) 1953
  Pavel Pazourek (D) 1953 Brno, CZE
  Jiri Sramek (D) 1953
  Frantisek Tulec (D) 1953 Brno, CZE
  Zdenek Paulik (C) -
  Radoslav Cizek (F) 1953
  Rudolf Kominek (F) -
  Pavol Longauer (F) -
  Jaroslav Mertl (F) -
  Vladimir Veith (F) 1954 Pardubice, CZE
  Frantisek Vyborny (F) 1953
  Vincent Lukac (LW) 1954 Kosice, SVK Québec Nordiques
  Frantisek Cernik (RW) 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Marian Stastny (RW) 1953 Bratislava, SVK
 1970-1971 Jan Herczeg (G) 1952
  Miroslav Krasa (G) 1952
  Vojtech Nastinsky (D) -
  Jiri Sramek (D) 1953
  Jan Sterbak (D) 1952
  Vladimir Kostka (D) 1953 Praha, CZE
  Libor Kudela (D) 1952
  Zdenek Paulik (C) -
  Vaclav Sykora (F) 1952 Kladno, CZE
  Pavel Beranek (F) 1952
  Radoslav Cizek (F) 1953
  Miroslav Krivacek (F) 1952 Kladno, CZE
  Zdenek Muller (F) 1952
  Milos Novak (F) 1952
  Jaroslav Pouzar (LW) 1952 Cakovec, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Josef Anderle (LW/RW) 1952 Jihlava, CZE
  Marian Stastny (RW) 1953 Bratislava, SVK
  Frantisek Cernik (RW) 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
 1968-1969 Jiri Crha (G) 1950 Pardubice, CZE
  Milan Magdalik (G) 1950
  Jiri Bubla (D) 1950 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  Jozef Bukovinsky (D) 1949 Spisske Bystre, SVK
  Josef Jenacek (D) 1946
  Milan Kajkl (D) 1950 Plzen, CZE
  Pavel Kral (D) -
  Jan Salaj (D) 1949
  Zdenek Mraz (C) 1949 Brno, CZE
  Jiri Novak (C) 1950 Jaromer, CZE
  Ivan Hlinka (C) 1950 Most, CZE
  Milos Holan (C) 1949
  Jaroslav Mec (F) 1952 Ostrava, CZE
  Jiri Perk (F) 1949
  Pavol Skokan (F) -
  Antonin Waldhauser (F) 1949
  Petr Zelenka (F) 1950
  Vladimir Martinec (RW) 1949 Lomnice nad Popelkou, CZE


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2 Jiri Hertl 1917


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 1972-1973 Bretislav Guryca 1934 Banov, CZE
  Václav Šmat 1931
 1971-1972 Karel Gut 1927 Uhrineves, CZE
  Karol Fako 1931 Bratislava, SVK
 1970-1971 Jiri Hertl 1917
  D Vrazda -
 1968-1969 Jiri Hertl 1917