Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 827591 players
Last added: Owen AnzilottiFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
OHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Morgan Frost (F)
67
42
70
112
2. 
flag Jordan Kyrou (F)
56
39
70
109
3. 
flag Nick Suzuki (F)
64
42
58
100
4. 
flag Jason Robertson (F)
68
41
46
87
5. 
flag Evan Bouchard (D)
67
25
62
87
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - U18 WJC (D1|B) SILVER MEDAL

ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2010-2011 Luka Gracnar (G) 1993 Jesenice, SLO
  Mitja Koren (G) 1993 Ljubljana, SLO
  Miha Logar (D) 1995 Kranj, SLO
  Luka Oberstar (D) 1993 Ljubljana, SLO
  David Planko (D) 1993 Celje, SLO
  Mihael Potocnik (D) 1994 Kranj, SLO
  Jurij Repe (D) 1994 Kranj, SLO
  Jure Stan (D) 1994 Jesenice, SLO
  Gal Zidan (D) 1993 Ljubljana, SLO
  Miha Pesjak (D/F) 1993 Jesenice, SLO
  Anze Bernik (C) 1994 Ljubljana, SLO
  Peter Bizalj (C) 1993 Jesenice, SLO
  Nik Humar (C) 1993 Ljubljana, SLO
  Luka Kalan (C) 1993 Kranj, SLO
  Jaka Podrekar (C) 1994 Mojstrana, SLO
  Zan Zupan (LW) 1993 Kranj, SLO
  Gregor Koblar (LW/C) 1993 Jesenice, SLO
  Luka Petelin (LW/RW) 1994 Maribor, SLO
  Nik Truden (RW) 1993 Postojna, SLO
  Vid Jazbec (RW) 1994 Trzic, SLO
  Tadej Snoj (RW) 1994 Ljubljana, SLO
  Jure Sotlar (RW) 1993 Ljubljana, SLO
 2009-2010 Jozsef Pleszkan (G) 1993 Budapest, HUN
  Ádám Vay (G) 1994 Budapest, HUN
  Tamas Erdelyi (D) 1992 Dunaújváros, HUN
  Gergely Géczi (D) 1992
  Balázs Göz (D) 1992 Miskolc, HUN
  Richard Nagy (D) 1992 Budapest, HUN
  Tamas Sommer (D) 1992 Budapest, HUN
  Arnold Varga (D) 1992 Dunaújváros, HUN
  Gergo Bereczki (D) 1992 Budapest, HUN
  Tamas Farkas (F) 1992 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
  Benjámin Nemes (C) 1993 Budapest, HUN
  Illés Galló (C) 1992 Ferencváros, HUN
  Kristof Hentes (F) 1993
  Márkó Meretei (F) 1992
  Robert Dömötör (F) 1993 Budapest, HUN
  Tamas Odry (F) 1993 Szeged, HUN
  Adam Fekti (F) 1992 Székesfehérvár, HUN
  Richard Hardi (F) 1993
  Viktor Kovacs (LW) 1992 Budapest, HUN
  János Hári (LW/C) 1992 Budapest, HUN
  Attila Nemeth (RW) 1992 Budapest, HUN
  Csaba Papp (RW) 1992 Dunaújváros, HUN
 2008-2009 Mattias Horan (G) 1991 København, DEN
  Lasse Jensen (G) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
  Daniel Galbraith (D) 1991 Vojens, DEN
  Phillip Bruggisser (D) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
  Rasmus Damgaard (D) 1991 København, DEN
  Kristian Grønbeck Zink (D) 1991 Odense, DEN
  Simon Grønvaldt (D) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
  Jesper Jensen Aabo (D) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
  Markus Lauridsen (D) 1991 Gentofte, DEN
  Jonas Veiby (C) 1991 København, DEN
  Søren B. Pedersen (C) 1991 Esbjerg, DEN
  Sebastian Svendsen (C/W) 1991 Hvidovre, DEN
  Anders H. Poulsen (C/W) 1991 Herning, DEN
  Steffen Klarskov Nielsen (C/W) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
  Mark Olsen (LW) 1991
  Felix Maegaard Scheel (LW/RW) 1992 Virum, DEN
  Morten Smedegaard (LW/RW) 1991 Esbjerg, DEN
  Anders Feddersen (LW/RW) 1991 Odense, DEN
  Mark Mieritz (RW) 1991 København, DEN
  Christian Nordentoft (RW) 1991 Frederikshavn, DEN
  Nicklas Jensen (RW/LW) 1993 Herning, DEN Vancouver Canucks
  Patrick Bjorkstrand (W/C) 1992 Herning, DEN
 2007-2008 Henrijs Ancs (G) 1990
  Dainis Vasiljevs (G) 1990 Riga, LAT
  Martins Porejs (D) 1991 Riga, LAT
  Janis Bullitis (D) 1990 Riga, LAT
  Edgars Dikis (D) 1991 Riga, LAT
  Ralfs Freibergs (D) 1991 Riga, LAT
  Aleksandrs Galkins (D) 1990 Daugavpils, LAT
  Alberts Ilisko (D) 1990
  Gvido Kauss (D) 1990 Jurmala, LAT
  Agris Ozolins (D) 1990 Riga, LAT
  Ronalds Cinks (D/F) 1990 Riga, LAT
  Maris Bicevskis (C) 1991 Riga, LAT
  Raimonds Vilkoits (C/D) 1990 Riga, LAT
  Vladimirs Borovkovs (F) 1990 Riga, LAT
  Arvis Cimermanis (F) 1990
  Juris Upitis (LW/C) 1991 Riga, LAT
  Roberts Bukarts (LW/RW) 1990 Jurmala, LAT
  Miks Indrasis (LW/RW) 1990 Riga, LAT
  Ronalds Kenins (LW/RW) 1991 Riga, LAT
  Gunars Skvorcovs (RW) 1990 Saldus, LAT
  Vladislavs Dobrenkijs (RW/C) 1991 Liepaja, LAT
  Aldis Popens (W) 1990
 2006-2007 Michikazu Hata (G) 1990 Kushiro, JPN
  Takumi Kamikawa (G) 1989
  Yu Sugisawa (D) 1989
  Kazumasa Sasaki (D) 1989 Tomakomai, JPN
  Kenta Furukawa (D) 1989
  Kanta Ishibashi (D) 1989
  Yudai Ito (D) 1989
  Masato Okuhira (D) 1990
  Sho Sekiya (D) 1989 Nikko, JPN
  Yuhei Shinohara (D) 1989 Tomakomai, JPN
  Shohei Yamauchi (F) 1989
  Shun Matsuura (F) 1989
  Naoto Mizuuchi (F) 1989 Tomakomai, JPN
  Shunpei Nitadori (F) 1989
  Shunsuke Shigeno (F) 1990 Kushiro, JPN
  Kohei Takahashi (F) 1989
  Junki Takei (F) 1990
  Masato Tanaka (F) 1989
  Yosuke Tsuchiya (F) 1989
  Keiji Usho (F) 1989
  Hiromichi Terao (LW) 1989 Nikko, JPN
  Mitsuyoshi Konno (W) 1990 Tomakomai, JPN
 2005-2006 Frederik Andersen (G) 1989 Herning, DEN Anaheim Ducks
  Morten Guido Nielsen (G) 1989 Vallensbæk, DEN
  Emil Bigler (D) 1988
  Rene Espersen (D) 1988 Aalborg, DEN
  Anders Fisker (D) 1988 Rødovre, DEN
  Christopher Kabel (D) 1988
  Philip Larsen (D) 1989 Esbjerg, DEN Dallas Stars
  Oliver Lauridsen (D) 1989 Gentofte, DEN Philadelphia Flyers
  Mathias Pedersen (D) 1988 Herning, DEN
  Michael Tranberg (D) 1988 Frederiksberg, DEN
  Nicholas B. Jensen (D/C) 1989 København, DEN
  Sune Hjulmand (C) 1989 Esbjerg, DEN
  Søren Jürs (C) 1989
  Lars Eller (C) 1989 Rødovre, DEN St. Louis Blues
  Mads O. Lund (C/RW) 1988 Vojens, DEN
  Mads Hansen (F) 1988 København, DEN
  Kevin Leder (F) 1988 Hvidovre, DEN
  Rasmus Brendstrup (F) 1988 Rødovre, DEN
  Nichlas Hardt (LW/RW) 1988 København, DEN
  Mikkel Bødker (LW/RW) 1989 Brøndby, DEN Arizona Coyotes
  Morten Poulsen (LW/RW) 1988 Herning, DEN
  Lasse Holgaard (RW) 1989 København, DEN
 2004-2005 Kristaps Stigis (G) 1987 Riga, LAT
  Stanislavs Lapins (G) 1987
  Kristaps Sotnieks (D) 1987 Riga, LAT
  Dainis Sustko (D) 1987
  Regnars Alksnis (D) 1988 Talsi, LAT
  Oskars Cibulskis (D) 1988 Riga, LAT
  Kriss Grundmanis (D) 1989 Riga, LAT
  Arturs Kulda (D) 1988 Leipzig, GER Atlanta Thrashers
  Rihards Dombrovskis (D) 1988
  Gatis Gricinskis (C) 1988 Talsi, LAT
  Arturs Ozolins (C) 1988 Riga, LAT
  Sergejs Pecura (C) 1987 Riga, LAT
  Janis Straupe (C/W) 1989 Riga, LAT
  Andris Dzerins (C/W) 1988 Jekabpils, LAT
  Edgars Busmanis (F) 1988 Talsi, LAT
  Janis Leitans (F) 1987
  Martins Skuska (F) 1988 Riga, LAT
  Marcis Zembergs (LW/RW) 1988 Gauja, LAT
  Toms Hartmanis (RW) 1987 Liepaja, LAT
  Gints Meija (RW) 1987 Riga, LAT
  Kaspars Saulietis (RW/LW) 1987 Riga, LAT
  Kaspars Daugavins (W/C) 1988 Riga, LAT Ottawa Senators
 2003-2004 Shinya Soda (G) 1986
  Yuto Takashima (G) 1986
  Masataka Sugimoto (D) 1986
  Shinya Yanadori (D) 1986 Kushiro, JPN
  Yosuke Haga (D) 1986 Hokkaido, JPN
  Ryo Hashiba (D) 1986 Tomakomai, JPN
  Takaaki Ishikawa (D) 1986
  Yusuke Kanazuka (D) 1986
  Shuji Kikuchi (D) 1986 Tokyo, JPN
  Takuji Okubo (D) 1986
  Kota Tanaka (C) 1986 Hokkaido, JPN
  Shuhei Tsuchizuka (F) 1986
  Reo Amano (F) 1986
  Ryutaro Hikage (F) 1986
  Hidenao Kokubo (F) 1986 Kushiro, JPN
  Yuta Makiguchi (F) 1986
  Kentaro Sadamune (F) 1986
  Motoki Sakagami (F) 1987 Kushiro, JPN
  Kosuke Takahashi (F) 1986 Hokkaido, JPN
  Hiroki Ueno (LW/RW) 1986 Nagano, JPN
  Kazuki Yamamoto (RW) 1986 Kushiro, JPN
  Shuhei Kuji (RW/LW) 1987 Tomakomai, JPN
 2002-2003 Tomasz Rajski (G) 1985
  Bartosz Stepokura (G) 1985 Gdansk, POL
  Pawel Benasiewicz (D) 1985 Gdansk, POL
  Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
  Kamil Duszak (D) 1985
  Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
  Piotr Koseda (D) 1985 Gdansk, POL
  Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  Pawel Skrzypkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  Marcin Kolusz (D/F) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild
  Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (C) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  Mariusz Jastrzebski (C) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
  Sebastian Kowalowka (C/LW) 1986 Oswiecim, POL
  Arkadiusz Marmurowicz (F) 1985 Torun, POL
  Pawel Dalke (F) 1985
  Damian Dubel (F) 1986
  Krystian Gorka (F) 1986
  Marcin Kwiatek (F) 1985
  Lukasz Sekowski (F) 1985
  Michal Zubek (F) 1985
  Mikolaj Lopuski (RW) 1985 Gdynia, POL
  Maciej Urbanowicz (RW) 1986 Gdansk, POL


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2 Vjaceslavs Nazarovs 1949 Moskva, RUS
 2 Hiroaki Sasaki 1962 Kushiro, JPN


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2010-2011 Bojan Zajc 1965 Ljubljana, SLO
  Valerij Sahraj 1965
  Damjan Rezek 1960
  Leopold Bizalj 1956
 2009-2010 Attila Szilagyi 1959 Budapest, HUN
  Robert Dever 1970 Kamloops, BC, CAN
  István Fekti 1976
  Péter Mayer 1978
 2008-2009 George Galbraith 1955 Pembroke, ON, CAN
  Erik Petersen 1968
  Per Holten Møller 1952
  Jørgen Illeman 1964
  Jan Albert 1962
  Flemming Green 1969
 2007-2008 Vjaceslavs Nazarovs 1949 Moskva, RUS
  Haralds Vasiljevs 1952 Riga, LAT
  Vladimirs Lubkins 1953 Perm, RUS
  Janis Kaverskis 1952
  Eriks Berzins 1967
 2006-2007 Hiroaki Sasaki 1962 Kushiro, JPN
  Yuji Iwamoto 1962
  Kenji Takahashi 1959
  Wolfgang Fischer 1960
 2005-2006 Ernst Andersen 1967
  Stefan Bergkvist 1954
  Jan Sørensen 1966
  Leif Thomsen 1952
  Ole Dahlmann 1952
  Karsten Lauridsen -
 2004-2005 Vjaceslavs Nazarovs 1949 Moskva, RUS
  Aivars Skudra -
  Evalds Grabovskis 1941
  Grigorijs Drozds 1930
 2003-2004 Hiroaki Sasaki 1962 Kushiro, JPN
  Jeffery Chomyn 1967 Blairmore, AB, CAN
  Takafumi Matsuoka 1956
  Takumi Imai 1955
  Hideo Shinkawa 1956
 2002-2003 Tomasz Rutkowski 1965
  Krzysztof Podsiadlo 1962
  Vladimir Korol 1957
  Zbigniew Drazkiewicz 1954