Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 816512 players
Last added: Yves SchollmeyerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
53
31
32
63
2. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
54
22
40
62
3. 
flag Nigel Dawes (F)
46
35
20
55
4. 
flag Linus Omark (F)
55
16
39
55
5. 
flag Linden Vey (F)
50
17
35
52
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - U16 SM SILVER MEDAL

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 Hampus Hedén (G) 2002
 2 Albin Sibbesson (D) 2002
 2 Hampus Lövberg (C/W) 2002
 2 Lucas Raymond (RW) 2002 Göteborg, SWE Detroit Red Wings
 2 Victor Widlund (W/C) 2002
 2 Oliver Dackell (G) 1998 Gävle, SWE
 2 Samuel Asklöf (C/W) 1998 Gävle, SWE
 2 Oliver Nordberg (C/W) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
 2 Pontus Edman (LW/C) 1998 Gävle, SWE


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2018-2019 Samuel Jonsson (G) 2003
  Gustav Karnatz (G) 2003
  Edvin Larsson (D) 2003
  Eddie Lindberg (D) 2003
  Theo Widén Schade (D) 2004 Gävle, SWE
  Isak Åhrlin (D) 2004
  Kid Andersson (D) 2003 Åre, SWE
  Linus Deutsch Burstedt (D) 2003
  Ludwig Ericsson (D) 2004 Gävle, SWE
  Axel Eriksson (D) 2003
  Rasmus Westerberg (C) 2003
  Tim Dackell (C) 2003
  Anton Ohlsson (C) 2004
  Felix Söderblom (C) 2003
  Melker Pålebo (C/LW) 2003
  Santeri Sulku (C/W) 2004 Helsinki, FIN
  Arvid Sundin (F) 2003 Gävle, SWE
  Tim Hedström (F) 2003
  Robin Lund (LW) 2003
  Andreas Westlund (RW) 2003
  Joel Holmli (RW) 2003 Skutskär, SWE
  Linus Lindblom (RW) 2003
 2017-2018 Hampus Hedén (G) 2002
  Axel Langenskiöld (G) 2002
  Sebastian Törnqvist (D) 2003 Everlöv, SWE
  Christoffer Zamola (D) 2002
  Erik Fernhall (D) 2003 Lerum, SWE
  Hugo Gabrielsson (D) 2002
  Axel Kumlin (D) 2002 Stockholm, SWE
  Filip Maniscalchi (D) 2003 Göteborg, SWE
  Theo Nordlund (D) 2002 Kungsbacka, SWE
  Albin Sibbesson (D) 2002
  Liam Dower Nilsson (C) 2003 Göteborg, SWE
  Noah Hasa (C) 2003 Uppsala, SWE
  Gabriel Lundberg (C) 2002
  William Hallén (C/LW) 2002 Göteborg, SWE
  Hampus Lövberg (C/W) 2002
  Alexander Olsén (F) 2003
  Julian Lerebäck (LW) 2002
  Daniel Torgersson (LW/RW) 2002 Hönö, SWE Winnipeg Jets
  William Bengtsson Söderlund (LW/RW) 2003
  Gustav Portillo (RW) 2002
  Lucas Raymond (RW) 2002 Göteborg, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Fabian Lysell (RW) 2003 Göteborg, SWE
  Oliver Odelhög (RW) 2002
  Victor Widlund (W/C) 2002
 2016-2017 Hampus Hedén (G) 2002
  Hannes Kollén (G) 2001 Göteborg, SWE
  Victor Svensson (G) 2001
  Melker Abrahamsson (D) 2001
  Oliver Fogelqvist (D) 2001
  Oscar Heinonen (D) 2001
  Eric Hjorth (D) 2001 Linköping, SWE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Måns Krämer (D) 2001 Åstorp, SWE
  Albin Sibbesson (D) 2002
  Isac Tonsjö (D) 2001
  Philip Törnqvist (D) 2001 Göteborg, SWE
  Travis Treloar (C) 2001 Kalmar, SWE
  Liam Svensson (C/LW) 2001
  Hugo Alexandersson (C/LW) 2001 Göteborg, SWE
  Isac Andersson (C/LW) 2001 Lysekil, SWE
  Hannes Vidblom (C/LW) 2001
  Ludvig Levinsson (C/W) 2001
  Hampus Lövberg (C/W) 2002
  Hannes Asp (LW) 2001
  Wilhelm Nilsson (LW/C) 2001 Göteborg, SWE
  Oliver Gabay (LW/RW) 2001
  Lucas Raymond (RW) 2002 Göteborg, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Lucas Edmonds (RW/LW) 2001 North Bay, ON, CAN
  Elmer Söderblom (RW/LW) 2001 Göteborg, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Victor Widlund (W/C) 2002
 2015-2016 Jakob Hellsten (G) 2000 Ljusdal, SWE
  Anton Henriksson (G) 2000
  Rasmus Vesterlund (G) 2000
  Carl Bengtsson (D) 2001
  William Eckmyhl (D) 2000
  Pontus Englund (D) 2000 Sundsvall, SWE
  Filip Forsberg Nordenmark (D) 2000
  Emil Håkansson (D) 2000
  Carl Höijer (D) 2000
  Filip Wahlberg (D) 2001
  Johan Bengtson (D) 2000
  Zack Isaksson (C) 2000
  Jakob Lundberg (C) 2000
  Jacob Olofsson (C) 2000 Piteå, SWE Montréal Canadiens
  Filip Hållander (C) 2000 Sundsvall, SWE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Eric Musa (LW) 2000
  Nils Höglander (LW) 2000 Bockträsk, SWE Vancouver Canucks
  Ricky Bredberg (LW/C) 2000 Njurunda, SWE
  Fabian Alm Westling (LW/RW) 2000
  Melker Hansson (LW/RW) 2001
  Philip Pallin (RW) 2000
  Filip Sjöberg (RW) 2000
  David Åhlin (RW) 2001 Sundsvall, SWE
 2014-2015 Lucas Jägbring (G) 2000 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Willy Westman (G) 1999
  Filip Östman (D) 1999 Solna, SWE
  Isak Sandström (D) 2000
  Sebastian Walfridsson (D) 1999 Ingarö, SWE Washington Capitals
  Tobias Barremo (D) 2000
  Victor Berglund (D) 1999 Örnsköldsvik, SWE Boston Bruins
  Marcus Byström (D) 1999
  Tomislav Lovric (D) 1999 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Max Tjernström (C) 1999 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Jonas Backman (C) 1999
  Axel Lundgren (C) 1999
  Lukas Wernblom (C/LW) 2000 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Oskar Pettersson (C/W) 1999 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Oscar Vestman (F) 1999
  Filip Edlund (F) 1999
  Johan Olsson (F) 1999
  Carl Westberg (LW) 1999 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Tobias Åhström (LW/RW) 1999 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Anton Näsström (RW) 1999 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Anton Gradin (RW/LW) 2000 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Linus Pettersson (RW/LW) 2000 Gideå, SWE
 2013-2014 Oliver Dackell (G) 1998 Gävle, SWE
  Måns Swärdh (G) 1998 Uppsala, SWE
  Tim Henriksson (D) 1998 Valbo, SWE
  Axel Nordlinder (D) 1998
  Isac Sjöman (D) 1999
  Jesper Broeng (D) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
  David Deutsch (D) 1998 Gävle, SWE
  Oskar Gustafsson (D) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
  Jesper Hansson (D) 1998
  Joel Hedin (D) 1998
  Sebastian Mattsson (C) 1998
  Jacob Svensson (C/D) 1998
  Pontus Andersson (C/LW) 1999
  Gabriel Seger (C/LW) 1999 Uppsala, SWE
  Oliver Nordberg (C/W) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
  Samuel Asklöf (C/W) 1998 Gävle, SWE
  Casper Evertsson (C/W) 1998 Hel Trefald, SWE
  Samuel Solem (LW) 1999 Lørenskog, NOR
  Anton Björkman (LW) 1998
  Kristoffer Hedberg (LW) 1998
  Pontus Edman (LW/C) 1998 Gävle, SWE
  Adam Hirsch (LW/RW) 1998
  David Ojamäe (RW/LW) 1999 Skutskär, SWE
 2012-2013 Oliver Dackell (G) 1998 Gävle, SWE
  John Morelius (G) 1997
  Felix Sandström (G) 1997 Gävle, SWE Philadelphia Flyers
  Hercules Ölander Horn (D) 1997
  Gustav Landström (D) 1997
  Simon Sandström (D) 1997 Gävle, SWE
  Gustav Andersson (D) 1997
  Gustav Bäcklin (D) 1997
  Elis Brännström (D) 1997
  Lucas Carlsson (D) 1997 Gävle, SWE Chicago Blackhawks
  Marcus Ersson (D) 1997 Gävle, SWE
  Lucas Hedlund (D) 1997
  Olle Hellström (D) 1997
  Linus Ölund (C) 1997 Gävle, SWE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Erik Broman (C) 1997 Skutskär, SWE
  Jonas Jonsson (C) 1997
  Oliver Nordberg (C/W) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
  Samuel Asklöf (C/W) 1998 Gävle, SWE
  Pontus Edman (LW/C) 1998 Gävle, SWE
  Max Nilsson (LW/RW) 1997
  Fredrik Blom (LW/RW) 1997
  Oliver Henriksson (LW/RW) 1997
  Manne Mattisson (RW) 1997
  Jens Lööke (RW/LW) 1997 Gävle, SWE Arizona Coyotes
  Herman Åstrand (W/C) 1997 Gävle, SWE
 2011-2012 Hugo Fagerblom (G) 1996 Borås, SWE Florida Panthers
  Robin Havdelin Duvby (G) 1996
  Gustav Bergsten (D) 1996 Falkenberg, SWE
  Jonathan Davidsson (D) 1996 Göteborg, SWE
  Jonathan Hansson (D) 1996 Kungsbacka, SWE
  William Lagesson (D) 1996 Göteborg, SWE Edmonton Oilers
  John Nyberg (D) 1996 Göteborg, SWE Dallas Stars
  Kim Roussakoff (D) 1996 Göteborg, SWE
  Filip Torstensson (D) 1996
  Hugo Reinhardt (C) 1996 Kungsbacka, SWE
  Alexander Sager (C) 1996
  Hampus Ahlebrand (C) 1996
  Victor Lindgren (C/LW) 1996
  Andreas Schumacher (C/LW) 1996 Stenungsund, SWE
  Oliver Erixon (C/RW) 1997 Kungälv, SWE
  Alexander Esbjörs (F/D) 1997 Göteborg, SWE
  Oscar Eriksson (LW/RW) 1996
  Dennis Bernhardtz (LW/RW) 1996 Onsala, SWE
  Lukas Hansson (RW) 1996
  Kevin Elgestål (RW/LW) 1996 Göteborg, SWE Washington Capitals
  Anton Karlsson (W/C) 1996 Lerum, SWE Arizona Coyotes
  Robin Weimén (W/C) 1996
 2010-2011 Niclas Gradin (G) 1996
  Tobias Edlund (G) 1995 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Carl Carlsson (D) 1995
  Robert Hägg (D) 1995 Uppsala, SWE Philadelphia Flyers
  Josef Ingman (D) 1995 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Anton Jansson (D) 1995
  Martin Jonsson (D) 1995 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Emil Jonsson (D) 1995
  Tobias Matila (D) 1995
  Fabian Norberg (D) 1995
  Olov Sehlin (D) 1995
  Sebastian Jonsson (C) 1995
  Simon Näsström (C) 1995
  Victor Öhman (C/RW) 1995 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Viktor Edmark (LW) 1995
  Markus Lindholm (LW) 1995 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Oskar Söderberg (LW) 1995
  Kristian Jakobsson (LW/RW) 1996 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Robin Kokkonen (LW/RW) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Victor Olofsson (LW/RW) 1995 Örnsköldsvik, SWE Buffalo Sabres
  Robin Byström (LW/RW) 1995 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Alexander Olsson (RW) 1995
 2009-2010 Carl von Sivers (G) 1994
  Olle Wallberg (G) 1994
  Benjamin Johansson (G) 1994 Uppsala, SWE
  Oscar Arfelt (D) 1994 Djursholm, SWE
  George Babos (D) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Jesper Bidegård (D) 1994
  Patrik Johansson (D) 1994
  William Kaijser (D) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Joakim Lilliehöök (D) 1994 Danderyd, SWE
  Jacob Spångberg (D) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Emil Ström (D) 1994
  Oscar Croon (C) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Daniel Kristoffersson (C) 1994
  Patrick Blomberg (C/LW) 1994
  Mattias Kalin (C/LW) 1994 Danderyd, SWE
  Jacob Lundin (C/LW) 1994
  Elliot Lorraine (C/W) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Patrik Rydheim (LW) 1994
  Aedan Stänkelström (LW) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Kim Flemström (LW) 1994
  Rikard Keussen (LW) 1994 Danderyd, SWE
  Fredric Anderberg (LW) 1994 Danderyd, SWE
  Johan Sellerstrand (LW/RW) 1994
  Philip Tracy (RW) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Michael Lindqvist (RW) 1994 Danderyd, SWE
  Adam Brodecki (RW/LW) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
 2008-2009 Sebastian Riesterer (G) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  Niklas Lundström (G) 1993 Värmdö, SWE St. Louis Blues
  Jim Säll (G) 1993
  Filip Windlert (D) 1993 Bålsta, SWE
  Tom Nilsson (D) 1993 Tyresö, SWE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Mikael Lengmo (D) 1993 Spånga, SWE
  Fredrik Lindberg (D) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Niklas Lindmark (D) 1993 Bromma, SWE
  Alex Rönning (D) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Roger Lundmark (D) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Linus Kleman (D) 1993
  Jacob Dahl (D) 1993
  Mika Zibanejad (C) 1993 Stockholm, SWE Ottawa Senators
  Jonathan Landgren (C) 1993 Täby, SWE
  Christoffer Gozzi (C) 1993
  Marcus Karlsson (LW) 1993
  Kevin Sandor (LW) 1993
  Alexander Utahs (LW) 1993
  Linus Skantz (LW) 1993 Huddinge, SWE
  Jonathan Skoglund (RW) 1993
  Filip Sandberg (RW/C) 1994 Järfälla, SWE
  Rickard Rakell (W/C) 1993 Sollentuna, SWE Anaheim Ducks
 2007-2008 Oskar Östlund (G) 1992 Gävle, SWE
  Petter Ljung (G) 1992
  Joel Löf (D) 1992
  Alexander Sågström (D) 1992
  Patrick Westin (D) 1992
  Linus Bognesand (D) 1992 Gävle, SWE
  Jonas Jonsson (D) 1992 Sandviken, SWE
  Joakim Svensson (D) 1992
  Andreas Gällstedt (D) 1992
  Adam Ström (C) 1992 Hedesunda, SWE
  Felix Eriksson (C) 1992 Gävle, SWE
  Ludvig Rensfeldt (C) 1992 Gävle, SWE Chicago Blackhawks
  Jesper Danielsson (C) 1993 Gävle, SWE
  Jonas Bergström (F) 1992 Gävle, SWE
  Oliver Lindholm (LW) 1992 Gävle, SWE
  Victor Strand (LW) 1992
  Johan Renström (LW) 1992 Sandviken, SWE
  Fredrik Norman (LW) 1992
  Nils Ryngmark (LW) 1992 Gävle, SWE
  Rasmus Thunberg (LW/RW) 1992
  Mikael Andersson (LW/RW) 1992 Uppsala, SWE
  Jonas Vasiljeff (RW) 1992
 2006-2007 Fredrik Gustafsson Reiser (G) 1991 Huddinge, SWE
  Johan Mattsson (G) 1992 Huddinge, SWE Chicago Blackhawks
  Alexander Jirhage (G) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Christopher Lellep (G) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Ludvig Zettervall (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Vincent Lagelius (D) 1991
  Victor Lindstrand (D) 1991
  Henrik Garpenlöv (D) 1992
  Robin Weiderstål (D) 1991 Huddinge, SWE
  Harry Hed (D) 1991
  John Johansson (C) 1991
  Charlie Rosendahl (D/F) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Adam Lindgren (F/D) 1991
  Simon Hillenfjärd (LW) 1991
  Alain Geoffroy (LW) 1962 QC, CAN
  Gustav Lindgren (LW) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Victor Zetterberg (LW) 1991
  Axel Steen (LW/C) 1991
  Victor Wahlqvist (RW) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Fredrik Knutsson (RW) 1991
  Alexander Lagerström (RW/LW) 1991 Södertälje, SWE
 2005-2006 Dennis Sjöberg (G) 1990
  Victor Grennard (G) 1990
  Christofer Udd (D) 1990 Surahammar, SWE
  Anton Mylläri (D) 1991 Västerås, SWE
  Sebastian Alfvén (C) 1990 Västerås, SWE
  Marcus Westling (C) 1990
  Niklas Damm Åberg (C) 1991 Västerås, SWE
  Dennis Rasmussen (C) 1990 Västerås, SWE
  Jakob Holmer (F) 1990
  Robert Johansson (LW) 1990 Avesta, SWE
  Max Eriksson (LW) 1990
  Martin Johansson (RW) 1990 Avesta, SWE
  Adam Rydell (RW) 1990 Surahammar, SWE
  Joakim Skoglund (RW) 1991 Västerås, SWE
 2004-2005 Sebastian Andersson (G) 1989 Sundbyberg, SWE
  Christoffer Bengtsberg (G) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Alexander Rönnberg (D) 1989 Sundbyberg, SWE
  David Lundström (D) 1989
  Piérre Blomkvist (D) 1989
  Tobias Laudon Sörlin (C) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Marcus Olsson (F) 1990
  Jonathan Fagerlund (F) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Peder Haraldsson (F) 1989 Bromma, SWE
  Andreas Zetterberg (F) 1989
  Henrik Mörth (LW) 1989
  Jonas Bjerneling (LW) 1989
  Martin Ferm Johansson (LW) 1989
  Jimmy Andersson (LW) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Oscar Möller (LW) 1989 Stockholm, SWE Los Angeles Kings
  Pontus Hörnfeldt Ek (RW) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
 2000-2001 Joakim Jordansson (G) 1985


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2 Andreas Terner 1983
 2 Petter Olsson 1982


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2018-2019 David Åkerblom 1990 Västerås, SWE
  Mikael Broeng 1963
 2017-2018 Tobias Johansson 1981 Ljungby, SWE
  Andreas Terner 1983
  Magnus Fernhall 1971
  Michael Odelhög 1975
  Linus Börjesson 1991 Alingsås, SWE
  Jesper Engelin 1988
 2016-2017 Andreas Terner 1983
  Adam Lund 1989 Mjölby, SWE
  Björn Liljander 1982 Uddevalla, SWE
 2015-2016 Markus Sjöberg 1973 Sundsvall, SWE
  Patrik Hållander 1965
  Christian Nyberg 1988 Sundsvall, SWE
 2014-2015 Sebastian Byström 1989
  Jonas Brorsson 1987 Sollefteå, SWE
  Magnus Granath 1970
 2013-2014 Kristian Nervik Nilsen 1995
  Petter Olsson 1982
  Anders Myrén 1983
 2012-2013 Petter Olsson 1982
 2010-2011 Magnus Helin 1973 Gällivare, SWE