Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 826360 players
Last added: Logan GoodmanFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NLA
# PLAYER GP G A TP
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - SPENGLER CUP WINNER

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 6 Davos Ferdinand Cattini (LW) 1916 Grono, SUI
 5 Davos Beat Ruedi (D/F) 1920 Thusis, SUI
 5 Davos Hans Cattini (F) 1914 Grono, SUI
 5 Davos Riccardo 'Bibi' Torriani (RW) 1911 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
 4 Genève-Servette Daniel Vukovic (D) 1986 North York, ON, CAN
 4 Team Canada Maxim Noreau (D) 1987 Montréal, QC, CAN
 4 Davos Jan von Arx (D) 1978 Thun, SUI
 4 Davos Sandro Rizzi (C) 1978 Samedan, SUI
 4 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
 4 LTC Praha Jaroslav Pusbauer (D) 1901 Praha, CZE


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2019-2020 Team Canada Brendan Burke (G) 1995 Scottsdale, AZ, USA Arizona Coyotes
  Team Canada Zach Fucale (G) 1995 Laval, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Team Canada Matt Tomkins (G) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Team Canada Andrew MacDonald (D) 1986 Judique, NS, CAN New York Islanders
  Team Canada Mathew Maione (D) 1990 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Ian Mitchell (D) 1999 St. Albert, AB, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Team Canada Maxim Noreau (D) 1987 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Paul Postma (D) 1989 Red Deer, AB, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Team Canada Nick Ross (D) 1989 Lethbridge, AB, CAN Arizona Coyotes
  Team Canada Patrick Wiercioch (D) 1990 Burnaby, BC, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Team Canada Alex Grant (D) 1989 Antigonish, NS, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Team Canada Dion Knelsen (C) 1989 Three Hills, AB, CAN
  Team Canada Ben Maxwell (C/LW) 1988 North Vancouver, BC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Team Canada Zach Boychuk (C/LW) 1989 Airdrie, AB, CAN Carolina Hurricanes
  Team Canada David Desharnais (C/LW) 1986 Laurier-Station, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Christopher DiDomenico (C/RW) 1989 Woodbridge, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Team Canada Éric Faille (C/RW) 1989 Lachine, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Eric Fehr (C/RW) 1985 Winkler, MB, CAN Washington Capitals
  Team Canada Josh Jooris (C/RW) 1990 Burlington, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Dustin Jeffrey (LW/C) 1988 Sarnia, ON, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Team Canada Adam Tambellini (LW/C) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN New York Rangers
  Team Canada Scottie Upshall (LW/RW) 1983 Fort McMurray, AB, CAN Nashville Predators
  Team Canada Kevin Clark (RW) 1987 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Team Canada Justin Danforth (RW/C) 1993 Oshawa, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Blair Riley (RW/LW) 1985 Kamloops, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Kris Versteeg (RW/LW) 1986 Lethbridge, AB, CAN Boston Bruins
  Team Canada Daniel Winnik (W/C) 1985 Toronto, ON, CAN Arizona Coyotes
 2018-2019 KalPa Denis Godla (G) 1995 Kezmarok, SVK
  KalPa Daniel Manzato (G) 1984 Fribourg, SUI Carolina Hurricanes
  KalPa Mikael Seppälä (D) 1994 Ylivieska, FIN
  KalPa Ryan Wilson (D) 1987 Windsor, ON, CAN
  KalPa Cade Fairchild (D) 1989 Duluth, MN, USA St. Louis Blues
  KalPa Ari Gröndahl (D) 1989 Helsinki, FIN
  KalPa Lasse Lappalainen (D) 1989 Kuopio, FIN
  KalPa Otto Leskinen (D) 1997 Pieksämäki, FIN
  KalPa Konsta Mäkinen (D) 1992 Tampere, FIN
  KalPa Kim Nousiainen (D) 2000 Kuopio, FIN Los Angeles Kings
  KalPa Joona Riekkinen (D) 1999 Kuopio, FIN
  KalPa Jaakko Rissanen (C) 1989 Kuopio, FIN
  KalPa Ville-Vesa Vainiola (C) 1985 Rauma, FIN
  KalPa Eetu Luostarinen (C) 1998 Siilinjärvi, FIN Carolina Hurricanes
  KalPa Balázs Sebök (C/RW) 1994 Budapest, HUN
  KalPa Alexander Ruuttu (C/W) 1992 Chicago, IL, USA Arizona Coyotes
  KalPa Alexandre Texier (C/W) 1999 Grenoble, FRA Columbus Blue Jackets
  KalPa Aleksi Klemetti (LW) 1999 Kuhmo, FIN
  KalPa Juuso Könönen (LW) 1998 Kuopio, FIN
  KalPa Topi Piipponen (LW/RW) 1997 Siilinjärvi, FIN
  KalPa Tommi Jokinen (LW/RW) 1988 Siilinjärvi, FIN
  KalPa Henri Knuutinen (LW/RW) 1997 Kiuruvesi, FIN
  KalPa Mikko Nuutinen (RW) 1990 Kuopio, FIN
  KalPa Kai Kantola (RW/C) 1987 North York, ON, CAN
  KalPa Toni Hyvärinen (RW/LW) 1988 Kuopio, FIN
 2017-2018 Team Canada Barry Brust (G) 1983 Swan River, MB, CAN Minnesota Wild
  Team Canada Kevin Poulin (G) 1990 Montréal, QC, CAN New York Islanders
  Team Canada Olivier Roy (G) 1991 Causapscal, QC, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Team Canada Victor Bartley (D) 1988 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Jérémy Davies (D) 1996 Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue, QC, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Team Canada Cody Goloubef (D) 1989 Oakville, ON, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Team Canada Brandon Hickey (D) 1996 Leduc, AB, CAN Calgary Flames
  Team Canada Maxim Noreau (D) 1987 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Jeff Schultz (D) 1986 Calgary, AB, CAN Washington Capitals
  Team Canada Will Petschenig (D/F) 1995 Manotick, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Maxim Lapierre (C) 1985 St-Léonard, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Team Canada Jay McClement (C/D) 1983 Kingston, ON, CAN St. Louis Blues
  Team Canada Zach Boychuk (C/LW) 1989 Airdrie, AB, CAN Carolina Hurricanes
  Team Canada Andrew Ebbett (C/LW) 1983 Vernon, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Chris Kelly (C/LW) 1980 Toronto, ON, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Team Canada Jake Evans (C/RW) 1996 Toronto, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Team Canada David McIntyre (C/W) 1987 Oakville, ON, CAN Dallas Stars
  Team Canada Curtis Hamilton (LW/RW) 1991 Tacoma, WA, USA Edmonton Oilers
  Team Canada Mason Raymond (LW/RW) 1985 Cochrane, AB, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Team Canada Christian Thomas (RW) 1992 Toronto, ON, CAN New York Rangers
  Team Canada Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (RW) 1983 Hull, QC, CAN Anaheim Ducks
  Team Canada Matt D'Agostini (RW/LW) 1986 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Team Canada Dylan Sikura (W/C) 1995 Aurora, ON, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
 2016-2017 Team Canada Drew MacIntyre (G) 1983 Charlottetown, PE, CAN Detroit Red Wings
  Team Canada Zach Fucale (G) 1995 Laval, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Team Canada Shaone Morrisonn (D) 1982 Vancouver, BC, CAN Boston Bruins
  Team Canada Brandon Gormley (D) 1992 Murray River, PE, CAN Arizona Coyotes
  Team Canada Shaun Heshka (D) 1985 Melville, SK, CAN
  Team Canada Chay Genoway (D) 1986 Morden, MB, CAN
  Team Canada Mark Flood (D) 1984 Charlottetown, PE, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Team Canada Blake Parlett (D) 1989 Bracebridge, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Daniel Vukovic (D) 1986 North York, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Maxim Noreau (D) 1987 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Mark Katic (D) 1989 Timmins, ON, CAN New York Islanders
  Team Canada Cory Emmerton (C) 1988 St. Thomas, ON, CAN Detroit Red Wings
  Team Canada Gregory Campbell (C) 1983 London, ON, CAN Florida Panthers
  Team Canada James Sheppard (C/LW) 1988 Lower Sackville, NS, CAN Minnesota Wild
  Team Canada Nick Spaling (C/LW) 1988 Palmerston, ON, CAN Nashville Predators
  Team Canada Andrew Ebbett (C/LW) 1983 Vernon, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Christopher DiDomenico (C/RW) 1989 Woodbridge, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Team Canada Marc-Antoine Pouliot (C/RW) 1985 Québec, QC, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Team Canada Francis Paré (C/W) 1987 Lemoyne, QC, CAN
  Team Canada David McIntyre (C/W) 1987 Oakville, ON, CAN Dallas Stars
  Team Canada Dustin Jeffrey (LW/C) 1988 Sarnia, ON, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Team Canada Jacob Micflikier (LW/RW) 1984 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Team Canada Mason Raymond (LW/RW) 1985 Cochrane, AB, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Team Canada Colby Genoway (RW/C) 1983 Morden, MB, CAN
 2015-2016 Team Canada Matt Climie (G) 1983 Leduc, AB, CAN
  Team Canada Jeff Glass (G) 1985 Calgary, AB, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Team Canada Drew MacIntyre (G) 1983 Charlottetown, PE, CAN Detroit Red Wings
  Team Canada Marc-André Bergeron (D) 1980 St-Louis-de-France, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Trevor Carrick (D) 1994 Stouffville, ON, CAN Carolina Hurricanes
  Team Canada Mark Cundari (D) 1990 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Keaton Ellerby (D) 1988 Priddis, AB, CAN Florida Panthers
  Team Canada Aaron Johnson (D) 1983 Port Hawkesbury, NS, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Team Canada Alexandre Picard (D) 1985 Gatineau, QC, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Team Canada Daniel Vukovic (D) 1986 North York, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Keith Aulie (D) 1989 Rouleau, SK, CAN Calgary Flames
  Team Canada Cory Emmerton (C) 1988 St. Thomas, ON, CAN Detroit Red Wings
  Team Canada Matthew Lombardi (C) 1982 Montréal, QC, CAN Calgary Flames
  Team Canada Manny Malhotra (C) 1980 Mississauga, ON, CAN New York Rangers
  Team Canada Tom Pyatt (C) 1987 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN New York Rangers
  Team Canada Derek Roy (C) 1983 Ottawa, ON, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Team Canada James Sheppard (C/LW) 1988 Lower Sackville, NS, CAN Minnesota Wild
  Team Canada Christopher DiDomenico (C/RW) 1989 Woodbridge, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Team Canada Matt Ellison (C/W) 1983 Duncan, BC, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Team Canada Cory Conacher (C/W) 1989 Burlington, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Kris Foucault (LW) 1990 Calgary, AB, CAN Minnesota Wild
  Team Canada Daniel Paille (LW) 1984 Welland, ON, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Team Canada Alexandre Giroux (LW/RW) 1981 Québec, QC, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Team Canada Kevin Clark (RW) 1987 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Team Canada Matt D'Agostini (RW/LW) 1986 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens
 2014-2015 Genève-Servette Christophe Bays (G) 1991
  Genève-Servette Janick Schwendener (G) 1992
  Genève-Servette Tim Wolf (G) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  Genève-Servette Romain Loeffel (D) 1991 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI
  Genève-Servette Jonathan Mercier (D) 1986 Genève, SUI
  Genève-Servette Dario Trutmann (D) 1992 Zug, SUI
  Genève-Servette Daniel Vukovic (D) 1986 North York, ON, CAN
  Genève-Servette Eliot Antonietti (D) 1993 Orbe, SUI
  Genève-Servette Goran Bezina (D) 1980 Split, CRO Arizona Coyotes
  Genève-Servette Francis Bouillon (D) 1975 New York, NY, USA
  Genève-Servette Frédéric Iglesias (D) 1989 Genève, SUI
  Genève-Servette Arnaud Jacquemet (D/RW) 1988 Sion, SUI
  Genève-Servette Tom Pyatt (C) 1987 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN New York Rangers
  Genève-Servette Kevin Romy (C) 1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI Philadelphia Flyers
  Genève-Servette Cody Almond (C) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN Minnesota Wild
  Genève-Servette Matthew Lombardi (C) 1982 Montréal, QC, CAN Calgary Flames
  Genève-Servette Timothy Kast (C/LW) 1988 Genève, SUI
  Genève-Servette Daniel Rubin (C/RW) 1985 Bern, SUI
  Genève-Servette Christopher Rivera (C/W) 1986 Genève, SUI
  Genève-Servette Alexandre Picard (LW) 1985 Québec, QC, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Genève-Servette Taylor Pyatt (LW) 1981 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN New York Islanders
  Genève-Servette Inti Pestoni (LW) 1991 Faido, SUI
  Genève-Servette Roland Gerber (LW/RW) 1984
  Genève-Servette Tim Traber (RW) 1993 Quesnel, BC, CAN
  Genève-Servette Jeremy Wick (RW/D) 1989 Grand Valley, ON, CAN
 2013-2014 Genève-Servette Robert Mayer (G) 1989 Havirov, CZE
  Genève-Servette Tobias Stephan (G) 1984 Zürich, SUI Dallas Stars
  Genève-Servette Goran Bezina (D) 1980 Split, CRO Arizona Coyotes
  Genève-Servette Frédéric Iglesias (D) 1989 Genève, SUI
  Genève-Servette Jérémie Kamerzin (D) 1988 Icogne, SUI
  Genève-Servette Christian Marti (D) 1993 Bülach, SUI
  Genève-Servette Jonathan Mercier (D) 1986 Genève, SUI
  Genève-Servette Markus Nordlund (D) 1985 Eurajoki, FIN
  Genève-Servette Garrett Stafford (D) 1980 Los Angeles, CA, USA
  Genève-Servette Daniel Vukovic (D) 1986 North York, ON, CAN
  Genève-Servette Eliot Antonietti (D) 1993 Orbe, SUI
  Genève-Servette Arnaud Jacquemet (D/RW) 1988 Sion, SUI
  Genève-Servette Matthew Lombardi (C) 1982 Montréal, QC, CAN Calgary Flames
  Genève-Servette Cody Almond (C) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN Minnesota Wild
  Genève-Servette Kevin Romy (C) 1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI Philadelphia Flyers
  Genève-Servette Christopher Rivera (C/W) 1986 Genève, SUI
  Genève-Servette Eliot Berthon (C/W) 1992 Lyon, FRA
  Genève-Servette Inti Pestoni (LW) 1991 Faido, SUI
  Genève-Servette Alexandre Picard (LW) 1985 Québec, QC, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Genève-Servette John Fritsche (LW/RW) 1991 Bellinzona, SUI
  Genève-Servette Roland Gerber (LW/RW) 1984
  Genève-Servette Denis Hollenstein (LW/RW) 1989 Mosnang, SUI
  Genève-Servette Lennart Petrell (LW/RW) 1984 Helsinki, FIN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Genève-Servette Juraj Simek (RW/LW) 1987 Presov, SVK Vancouver Canucks
  Genève-Servette Kaspars Daugavins (W/C) 1988 Riga, LAT Ottawa Senators
 2012-2013 Team Canada Jonathan Bernier (G) 1988 Laval, QC, CAN Los Angeles Kings
  Team Canada Devan Dubnyk (G) 1986 Regina, SK, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Team Canada Cam Barker (D) 1986 Winnipeg, MB, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Team Canada Carlo Colaiacovo (D) 1983 Toronto, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Team Canada Jason Demers (D) 1988 Dorval, QC, CAN San Jose Sharks
  Team Canada Micki DuPont (D) 1980 Calgary, AB, CAN Calgary Flames
  Team Canada Geoff Kinrade (D) 1985 Nelson, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Maxim Noreau (D) 1987 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Travis Roche (D) 1978 Grand Cache, AB, CAN
  Team Canada Derrick Walser (D) 1978 New Glasgow, NS, CAN
  Team Canada Patrice Bergeron (C) 1985 L'Ancienne-Lorette, QC, CAN Boston Bruins
  Team Canada Matt Duchene (C) 1991 Haliburton, ON, CAN Colorado Avalanche
  Team Canada Jason Spezza (C) 1983 Mississauga, ON, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Team Canada John Tavares (C) 1990 Mississauga, ON, CAN New York Islanders
  Team Canada Josh Holden (C) 1978 Calgary, AB, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Team Canada Brett McLean (C) 1978 Comox, BC, CAN Dallas Stars
  Team Canada Kurtis McLean (C) 1980 Kirkland Lake, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Byron Ritchie (C) 1977 Burnaby, BC, CAN Hartford Whalers
  Team Canada Sam Gagner (C/RW) 1989 London, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Team Canada Marc-Antoine Pouliot (C/RW) 1985 Québec, QC, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Team Canada Tyler Seguin (C/RW) 1992 Brampton, ON, CAN Boston Bruins
  Team Canada Ryan Smyth (LW) 1976 Banff, AB, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Team Canada Pascal Pelletier (LW/C) 1983 Labrador City, NL, CAN
  Team Canada Jacob Micflikier (LW/RW) 1984 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Team Canada Jason Williams (RW/C) 1980 London, ON, CAN
 2011-2012 Davos Reto Berra (G) 1987 Bülach, SUI St. Louis Blues
  Davos Leonardo Genoni (G) 1987 Semione, SUI
  Davos Janne Niinimaa (D) 1975 Raahe, FIN Philadelphia Flyers
  Davos Tim Ramholt (D) 1984 Zürich, SUI Calgary Flames
  Davos Ramón Untersander (D) 1991 Alt Sankt-Johann, SUI
  Davos Jan von Arx (D) 1978 Thun, SUI
  Davos René Back (D) 1982 Konstanz, GER
  Davos Beat Forster (D) 1983 Bütschwil-Ganterschwil, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  Davos Robin Grossmann (D) 1987 Dintikon, SUI
  Davos Janick Steinmann (C) 1987 Baar, SUI
  Davos Petr Taticek (C) 1983 Rakovnik, CZE Florida Panthers
  Davos Reto von Arx (C) 1976 Biel-Bienne, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
  Davos Sandro Rizzi (C) 1978 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Josef Marha (C/D) 1976 Havlickuv Brod, CZE Québec Nordiques
  Davos Robbie Earl (C/LW) 1985 Chicago, IL, USA Toronto Maple Leafs
  Davos Peter Sejna (LW) 1979 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Davos Mathias Joggi (LW/D) 1986 Biel-Bienne, SUI
  Davos Gregory Sciaroni (LW/RW) 1989 Bellinzona, SUI
  Davos Lukas Sieber (LW/RW) 1994 Widnau, SUI
  Davos Pavel Brendl (RW) 1981 Opocno, CZE New York Rangers
  Davos Petr Sykora (RW) 1978 Pardubice, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Davos Dario Bürgler (RW) 1987 Illgau, SUI
  Davos Peter Guggisberg (RW) 1985 Zimmerwald, SUI Washington Capitals
  Davos Raphaël Kuonen (RW/LW) 1992 Visp, SUI
 2010-2011 SKA St. Petersburg Maxim Sokolov (G) 1972 St. Petersburg, RUS
  SKA St. Petersburg Jakub Stepanek (G) 1986 Vsetin, CZE
  SKA St. Petersburg Denis Denisov (D) 1981 Kharkov, UKR Buffalo Sabres
  SKA St. Petersburg Johan Fransson (D) 1985 Kalix, SWE Dallas Stars
  SKA St. Petersburg Denis Grebeshkov (D) 1983 Yaroslavl, RUS Los Angeles Kings
  SKA St. Petersburg Sergei Gusev (D) 1975 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Dallas Stars
  SKA St. Petersburg Alexei Petrov (D) 1983 Ukhta, RUS
  SKA St. Petersburg Alexei Semyonov (D) 1981 Murmansk, RUS Edmonton Oilers
  SKA St. Petersburg Grigori Serkin (D) 1991 Yakutsk, RUS
  SKA St. Petersburg Vitali Vishnevski (D) 1980 Kharkov, UKR Anaheim Ducks
  SKA St. Petersburg Dmitri Vorobyov (D) 1985 Togliatti, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
  SKA St. Petersburg Alexei Yashin (C) 1973 Yekaterinburg, RUS Ottawa Senators
  SKA St. Petersburg Petr Cajanek (C) 1975 Gottwaldov, CZE St. Louis Blues
  SKA St. Petersburg Artyom Kryukov (C) 1982 Novosibirsk, RUS Buffalo Sabres
  SKA St. Petersburg Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) 1987 Belgorod, RUS
  SKA St. Petersburg Tony Mårtensson (C) 1980 Märsta, SWE Anaheim Ducks
  SKA St. Petersburg Anton But (LW) 1980 Kharkov, UKR New Jersey Devils
  SKA St. Petersburg Maxim Rybin (LW) 1981 Zhukovsky, RUS Anaheim Ducks
  SKA St. Petersburg Gleb Klimenko (LW/RW) 1983 Khabarovsk, RUS
  SKA St. Petersburg Maxim Sushinsky (RW) 1974 St. Petersburg, RUS Minnesota Wild
  SKA St. Petersburg Maxim Afinogenov (RW) 1979 Moskva, RUS Buffalo Sabres
  SKA St. Petersburg Mattias Weinhandl (RW) 1980 Ljungby, SWE New York Islanders
  SKA St. Petersburg Yevgeni Artyukhin (RW/LW) 1983 Moskva, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  SKA St. Petersburg Sergei Brylin (W/C) 1974 Moskva, RUS New Jersey Devils
 2009-2010 Dinamo Minsk Vitali Koval (G) 1980 Perm, RUS
  Dinamo Minsk Andrei Mezin (G) 1974 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Dinamo Minsk Andrei Antonov (D) 1985 Ramenskoe, RUS
  Dinamo Minsk Andrei Bashko (D) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Dinamo Minsk Mikko Jokela (D) 1980 Lappeenranta, FIN New Jersey Devils
  Dinamo Minsk Richard Lintner (D) 1977 Trencin, SVK Arizona Coyotes
  Dinamo Minsk Vitali Lyutkevich (D) 1980 Kiev, UKR
  Dinamo Minsk Artyom Ternavsky (D) 1983 Magnitogorsk, RUS Washington Capitals
  Dinamo Minsk Duvie Westcott (D) 1977 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Dinamo Minsk Andrei Stas (C) 1988 Minsk, BLR
  Dinamo Minsk Sergei Zadelyonov (C) 1976 Glazov, RUS
  Dinamo Minsk Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) 1986 Elektrostal, RUS
  Dinamo Minsk Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Dinamo Minsk Artyom Demkov (C/RW) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Dinamo Minsk Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) 1983 Minsk, BLR
  Dinamo Minsk Denis Kochetkov (F) 1980 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Dinamo Minsk Ville Peltonen (LW) 1973 Vantaa, FIN San Jose Sharks
  Dinamo Minsk Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Dinamo Minsk Yaroslav Chupris (LW) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Dinamo Minsk Sergei Varlamov (LW/C) 1978 Kiev, UKR
  Dinamo Minsk Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Dinamo Minsk Hannes Hyvönen (RW) 1975 Oulu, FIN San Jose Sharks
  Dinamo Minsk Kaspars Saulietis (RW/LW) 1987 Riga, LAT
  Dinamo Minsk Geoff Platt (W/C) 1985 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2008-2009 Dynamo Moskva Mikhail Biryukov (G) 1985 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Dynamo Moskva Vitali Yeremeyev (G) 1975 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ New York Rangers
  Dynamo Moskva Yakov Rylov (D) 1985 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
  Dynamo Moskva Pavel Valentenko (D) 1987 Nizhnekamsk, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  Dynamo Moskva Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) 1975 Dedovsk, RUS New Jersey Devils
  Dynamo Moskva Alexei Zhitnik (D) 1972 Kiev, UKR Los Angeles Kings
  Dynamo Moskva Alexander Budkin (D) 1986 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Dynamo Moskva Denis Denisov (D) 1981 Kharkov, UKR Buffalo Sabres
  Dynamo Moskva Maxim Isayev (D) 1989 Moskva, RUS
  Dynamo Moskva Karel Rachunek (D) 1979 Zlin, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Dynamo Moskva Gennadi Razin (D) 1978 Kharkov, UKR Montréal Canadiens
  Dynamo Moskva Petr Cajanek (C) 1975 Gottwaldov, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Dynamo Moskva Sergei Zinovyev (C) 1980 Prokopyevsk, RUS Boston Bruins
  Dynamo Moskva Alexander Goroshansky (C) 1986 Moskva, RUS
  Dynamo Moskva Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Dynamo Moskva Éric Landry (C) 1975 Gatineau, QC, CAN
  Dynamo Moskva Ivan Nepryayev (C) 1982 Yaroslavl, RUS Washington Capitals
  Dynamo Moskva Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) 1989 Moskva, RUS
  Dynamo Moskva Dmitri Afanasenkov (LW) 1980 Arkhangelsk, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Dynamo Moskva Denis Tolpeko (LW/RW) 1985 Moskva, RUS
  Dynamo Moskva Maxim Pestushko (RW) 1985 Naberezhnye Chelny, RUS
  Dynamo Moskva Dmitri Shitikov (RW) 1986 Tyumen, RUS
  Dynamo Moskva Mattias Weinhandl (RW) 1980 Ljungby, SWE New York Islanders
  Dynamo Moskva Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) 1975 Chelyabinsk, RUS Los Angeles Kings
 2007-2008 Team Canada Sébastien Caron (G) 1980 Amqui, QC, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Team Canada Curtis Joseph (G) 1967 Keswick, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Shawn Heins (D) 1973 Eganville, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Ric Jackman (D) 1978 Toronto, ON, CAN Dallas Stars
  Team Canada Curtis Murphy (D) 1975 Kerrobert, SK, CAN
  Team Canada Mike Siklenka (D) 1979 Meadow Lake, SK, CAN Washington Capitals
  Team Canada Danny Syvret (D) 1985 Millgrove, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Team Canada Yannick Tremblay (D) 1975 Pointe-aux-Trembles, QC, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Team Canada André Benoît (D) 1984 St. Albert, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Mark Giordano (D) 1983 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Travis Green (C) 1970 Castlegar, BC, CAN New York Islanders
  Team Canada Marty Murray (C) 1975 Deloraine, MB, CAN Calgary Flames
  Team Canada Domenic Pittis (C) 1974 Calgary, AB, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Team Canada Marc Chouinard (C) 1977 Charlesbourg, QC, CAN Winnipeg Jets
  Team Canada Serge Aubin (C/LW) 1975 Val-d'Or, QC, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Team Canada Yves Sarault (LW) 1972 Valleyfield, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Team Canada Ramzi Abid (LW/C) 1980 Montréal, QC, CAN Arizona Coyotes
  Team Canada Simon Gamache (LW/C) 1981 Thetford Mines, QC, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Team Canada Ryan Keller (RW) 1984 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Team Canada Kirby Law (RW) 1977 McCreary, MB, CAN
  Team Canada Dale McTavish (RW) 1972 Eganville, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Cory Pecker (RW) 1981 Montréal, QC, CAN Calgary Flames
  Team Canada Jean-Pierre Vigier (RW) 1976 Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes, MB, CAN
 2006-2007 Davos Leonardo Genoni (G) 1987 Semione, SUI
  Davos Jonas Hiller (G) 1982 Felben Wellhausen, SUI
  Davos Florian Blatter (D) 1984 Zürich, SUI
  Davos Alexander Khavanov (D) 1972 Moskva, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Davos Pascal Müller (D) 1979 Langnau im Emmental, SUI
  Davos Nick Naumenko (D) 1974 Chicago, IL, USA St. Louis Blues
  Davos Barry Richter (D) 1970 Madison, WI, USA Hartford Whalers
  Davos Jan von Arx (D) 1978 Thun, SUI
  Davos Benjamin Winkler (D) 1977 Winterthur, SUI
  Davos Reto von Arx (C) 1976 Biel-Bienne, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
  Davos Alexandre Daigle (C) 1975 Montréal, QC, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Davos Sandro Rizzi (C) 1978 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Petr Taticek (C) 1983 Rakovnik, CZE Florida Panthers
  Davos Loïc Burkhalter (C) 1980 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  Davos Gian-Marco Crameri (C/D) 1972 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Josef Marha (C/D) 1976 Havlickuv Brod, CZE Québec Nordiques
  Davos Oleg Petrov (LW) 1971 Moskva, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  Davos Ahren Spylo (LW) 1983 Waterloo, ON, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Davos Robin Leblanc (RW) 1983 Chur, SUI New Jersey Devils
  Davos Michel Riesen (RW) 1979 Aarberg, SUI Edmonton Oilers
  Davos Eero Somervuori (RW) 1979 Järvenpää, FIN Tampa Bay Lightning
  Davos André Baumann (RW) 1977
  Davos Vaclav Varada (RW) 1976 Vsetin, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Davos Andres Ambühl (W/C) 1983 Davos, SUI
 2005-2006 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Travis Scott (G) 1975 Kanata, ON, CAN
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Konstantin Simchuk (G) 1974 Kiev, UKR
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Roman Kukhtinov (D) 1975 Belgorod, RUS New York Islanders
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Vladimir Malenkikh (D) 1980 Togliatti, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Alexander Seluyanov (D) 1982 Ufa, RUS Detroit Red Wings
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Yevgeni Varlamov (D) 1976 Staraya Russa, RUS
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dmitri Yushkevich (D) 1971 Cherepovets, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Vitali Atyushov (D) 1979 Penza, RUS Ottawa Senators
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Alexander Boikov (D) 1975 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Anders Eriksson (D) 1975 Bollnäs, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dmitri Pestunov (C) 1985 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Arizona Coyotes
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Alexei Kaigorodov (C) 1983 Magnitogorsk, RUS Ottawa Senators
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Igor Korolyov (C) 1970 Moskva, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ilya Vorobyov (C/RW) 1975 Riga, LAT
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Alexander Savchenkov (F) 1973 Moskva, RUS
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) 1980 Ufa, RUS
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Denis Platonov (LW) 1981 Saratov, RUS Nashville Predators
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Stanislav Chistov (LW) 1983 Chelyabinsk, RUS Anaheim Ducks
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Yuri Dobryshkin (LW) 1979 Penza, RUS Atlanta Thrashers
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ravil Gusmanov (LW) 1972 Naberezhnye Chelny, RUS Winnipeg Jets
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Eduard Kudermetov (RW) 1972 Kazan, RUS
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Alexei Tertyshny (RW) 1977 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Yevgeni Gladskikh (RW) 1982 Magnitogorsk, RUS Vancouver Canucks
 2004-2005 Davos Thomas Bäumle (G) 1984 Olten, SUI
  Davos Jonas Hiller (G) 1982 Felben Wellhausen, SUI
  Davos Jan von Arx (D) 1978 Thun, SUI
  Davos Benjamin Winkler (D) 1977 Winterthur, SUI
  Davos Beat Forster (D) 1983 Bütschwil-Ganterschwil, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  Davos Marc Gianola (D) 1973 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Andrea Häller (D) 1972 Davos, SUI
  Davos Brett Hauer (D) 1971 Edina, MN, USA Vancouver Canucks
  Davos Michael Kress (D) 1976 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Davos Arne Ramholt (D) 1976 Zürich, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
  Davos Barry Richter (D) 1970 Madison, WI, USA Hartford Whalers
  Davos Sandro Rizzi (C) 1978 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Fabian Sutter (C) 1982 Langnau im Emmental, SUI
  Davos Joe Thornton (C) 1979 St. Thomas, ON, CAN Boston Bruins
  Davos Reto von Arx (C) 1976 Biel-Bienne, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
  Davos Josef Marha (C/D) 1976 Havlickuv Brod, CZE Québec Nordiques
  Davos Laurent Müller (LW) 1978 Bern, SUI
  Davos Claudio Neff (LW) 1981 Davos, SUI
  Davos Oleg Petrov (LW) 1971 Moskva, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  Davos Niklas Hagman (LW/RW) 1979 Espoo, FIN Florida Panthers
  Davos Rick Nash (LW/RW) 1984 Brampton, ON, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Davos Michel Riesen (RW) 1979 Aarberg, SUI Edmonton Oilers
  Davos Martin St. Louis (RW) 1975 Laval, QC, CAN
  Davos Björn Christen (RW) 1980 Bern, SUI
  Davos Andres Ambühl (W/C) 1983 Davos, SUI
 2003-2004 Team Canada Wade Flaherty (G) 1968 Terrace, BC, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Team Canada Jamie Hodson (G) 1980 Lenore, MB, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Team Canada Mark Astley (D) 1969 Calgary, AB, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Team Canada Chris Belanger (D) 1972 Welland, ON, CAN Hartford Whalers
  Team Canada Brendan Bell (D) 1983 Ottawa, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Team Canada Jamie Heward (D) 1971 Regina, SK, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Team Canada Matt Kinch (D) 1980 Red Deer, AB, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Team Canada Jame Pollock (D) 1979 Québec, QC, CAN St. Louis Blues
  Team Canada Mark Popovic (D) 1982 Stoney Creek, ON, CAN Anaheim Ducks
  Team Canada Jan Alston (C) 1969 Granby, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Lonny Bohonos (C) 1973 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Team Canada Paul DiPietro (C) 1970 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Team Canada Stacy Roest (C) 1974 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
  Team Canada Ryan Savoia (C) 1973 Thorold, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Jeff Shantz (C) 1973 Duchess, AB, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Team Canada Jeff Toms (C) 1974 Swift Current, SK, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Team Canada Jean-Guy Trudel (LW) 1975 Sudbury, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Hnat Domenichelli (LW) 1976 Edmonton, AB, CAN Hartford Whalers
  Team Canada Mike Maneluk (LW) 1973 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Team Canada Yves Sarault (LW) 1972 Valleyfield, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Team Canada Dixon Ward (RW) 1968 Leduc, AB, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Team Canada Mike Craig (RW) 1971 London, ON, CAN Minnesota North Stars
 2000-2001 Davos Petter Rönnqvist (G) 1973 Stockholm, SWE Ottawa Senators
  Davos Lars Weibel (G) 1974 Lachen, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
  Davos Mika Strömberg (D) 1970 Helsinki, FIN Québec Nordiques
  Davos Jan von Arx (D) 1978 Thun, SUI
  Davos Marco Bayer (D) 1972 Uster, SUI
  Davos Beat Equilino (D) 1971 Davos, SUI
  Davos Joel Fröhlicher (D) 1982 Solothurn, SUI
  Davos Marc Gianola (D) 1973 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Andrea Häller (D) 1972 Davos, SUI
  Davos Marko Kiprusoff (D) 1972 Turku, FIN Montréal Canadiens
  Davos Michael Kress (D) 1976 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Davos Ralph Ott (D) 1970 Frauenfeld, SUI
  Davos Morgan Samuelsson (C) 1968 Boden, SWE Québec Nordiques
  Davos Lonny Bohonos (C) 1973 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Davos Fredrik Nilsson (C) 1971 Botkyrka, SWE San Jose Sharks
  Davos Sandro Rizzi (C) 1978 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Rene Müller (F) 1968
  Davos Frédéric Rothen (LW) 1976 Boncourt, SUI
  Davos Ivo Rüthemann (LW) 1976 St. Gallen, SUI
  Davos Patrick Fischer (LW) 1975 Zug, SUI
  Davos Thierry Paterlini (LW) 1975 Chur, SUI
  Davos André Baumann (RW) 1977
  Davos Mario Schocher (RW) 1978 Davos, SUI
  Davos Pat Falloon (RW) 1972 Foxwarren, MB, CAN San Jose Sharks
  Davos Kevin Miller (RW) 1965 Lansing, MI, USA New York Rangers
 1999-2000 Kölner Haie Joseph Heiß (G) 1963 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Kölner Haie Andrew Verner (G) 1972 Weston, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Kölner Haie Greg Brown (D) 1968 Southborough, MA, USA Buffalo Sabres
  Kölner Haie Mario Doyon (D) 1968 Québec, QC, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Kölner Haie Dan Lambert (D) 1970 Saint Boniface, MB, CAN Québec Nordiques
  Kölner Haie Mirko Lüdemann (D) 1973 Weißwasser, GER
  Kölner Haie Jörg Mayr (D) 1970 Füssen, GER
  Kölner Haie John Miner (D) 1965 Moose Jaw, SK, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Kölner Haie Steve Wilson (D) 1968 Belleville, ON, CAN
  Kölner Haie Todd Hlushko (C) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN Washington Capitals
  Kölner Haie Doug Macdonald (C) 1969 Assiniboia, SK, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Kölner Haie Corey Millen (C) 1964 Cloquet, MN, USA New York Rangers
  Kölner Haie Marty Murray (C) 1975 Deloraine, MB, CAN Calgary Flames
  Kölner Haie Christoph Wietfeldt (C/LW) 1978 Stralsund, GER
  Kölner Haie Bruno Zarrillo (LW) 1966 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Kölner Haie Andreas Lupzig (LW) 1968 Straubing, GER Chicago Blackhawks
  Kölner Haie Sergio Momesso (LW) 1965 Montréal, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Kölner Haie Jason Young (LW) 1972 Sudbury, ON, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Kölner Haie Thomas Forslund (LW) 1968 Borlänge, SWE Calgary Flames
  Kölner Haie George Zajankala (LW) 1972 Revelstoke, BC, CAN
  Kölner Haie Dwayne Norris (RW) 1970 St. John's, NL, CAN Québec Nordiques
  Kölner Haie Jean-Yves Roy (RW) 1969 Rosemère, QC, CAN
 1998-1999 Jeremy Adduono (RW/LW) 1978 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN Buffalo Sabres
 1992-1993 Team Canada Mike Fountain (G) 1972 North York, ON, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Team Canada Chris Therien (D) 1971 Ottawa, ON, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Team Canada Brian Tutt (D) 1962 Swalwell, AB, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Team Canada Aaron Ward (D) 1973 Windsor, ON, CAN Winnipeg Jets
  Team Canada Yan Arsenault (D) 1972 Bonaventure, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Mark Astley (D) 1969 Calgary, AB, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Team Canada Darren Durdle (D) 1963 Gimli, MB, CAN
  Team Canada Ashlin Halfnight (D) 1975 Toronto, ON, CAN Hartford Whalers
  Team Canada Ken Yaremchuk (C) 1964 Edmonton, AB, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Team Canada Clayton Beddoes (C) 1970 Bentley, AB, CAN
  Team Canada Fabian Joseph (C) 1965 Sydney, NS, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Team Canada Mike Richard (C) 1966 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Paul Gagné (LW) 1962 Iroquois Falls, ON, CAN Colorado Rockies
  Team Canada Morris Lukowich (LW) 1956 Speers, SK, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Team Canada Brian Propp (LW) 1959 Lanigan, SK, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Team Canada Joel Savage (RW) 1969 Surrey, BC, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Team Canada Don McLaren (RW) 1963 Kitchener, ON, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Team Canada Mike Millar (RW) 1965 St. Catharines, ON, CAN Hartford Whalers
 1991-1992 CSKA Moskva Maxim Mikhailovsky (G) 1969 Moskva, RUS
  CSKA Moskva Sergejs Naumovs (G) 1969 Riga, LAT
  CSKA Moskva Dmitri Motkov (D) 1971 Moskva, RUS Detroit Red Wings
  CSKA Moskva Yevgeni Namestnikov (D) 1971 Sarov, RUS Vancouver Canucks
  CSKA Moskva Artur Oktyabryov (D) 1973 Irkutsk, RUS Winnipeg Jets
  CSKA Moskva Sergei Zubov (D) 1970 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers
  CSKA Moskva Igor Kravchuk (D) 1966 Ufa, RUS Chicago Blackhawks
  CSKA Moskva Vladimir Malakhov (D) 1968 Yekaterinburg, RUS New York Islanders
  CSKA Moskva Igor Malykhin (D) 1969 Kharkov, UKR Detroit Red Wings
  CSKA Moskva Boris Mironov (D) 1972 Moskva, RUS Winnipeg Jets
  CSKA Moskva Igor Maslennikov (C) 1965 Togliatti, RUS
  CSKA Moskva Andrei Vasilyev (C) 1972 Voskresensk, RUS New York Islanders
  CSKA Moskva Vyacheslav Butsayev (C) 1970 Togliatti, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
  CSKA Moskva Igor Chibirev (C) 1968 Penza, RUS Hartford Whalers
  CSKA Moskva Albert Leshchyov (C) 1971 Izhevsk, RUS
  CSKA Moskva Viktor Gordiyuk (C/RW) 1970 Odintsovo, RUS Buffalo Sabres
  CSKA Moskva Oleg Petrov (LW) 1971 Moskva, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  CSKA Moskva Alexei Salomatin (LW) 1965 Moskva, RUS
  CSKA Moskva Dmitri Starostenko (RW) 1973 Minsk, BLR New York Rangers
  CSKA Moskva Sergei Vostrikov (RW) 1964 Samara, RUS
  CSKA Moskva Yevgeni Davydov (RW) 1967 Chelyabinsk, RUS Winnipeg Jets
  CSKA Moskva Andrei Kovalenko (RW) 1970 Balakovo, RUS Québec Nordiques
 1990-1991 Spartak Moskva Sergei Goloshumov (G) 1963 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Alexei Maryin (G) 1964 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Mikhail Mitkin (D) 1967 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Vladimir Tyurikov (D) 1963 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Vyacheslav Uvayev (D) 1966 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers
  Spartak Moskva Yuri Yashchin (D) 1967 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Sergei Butko (D) 1968 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Andrei Chistyakov (D) 1962 Ufa, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Sergei Fokin (D) 1963 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Oleg Misenko (D) 1965
  Spartak Moskva Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) 1970 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Alexander Barkov (C) 1965 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Igor Boldin (C) 1964 Moskva, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Spartak Moskva Alexei Salomatin (LW) 1965 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Alexei Tkachuk (LW) 1964 Demikhovo, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Sergei Bushmelev (LW) 1966 Ufa, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Andrei Popugayev (LW) 1965 Kirov, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Vitali Prokhorov (LW) 1966 Moskva, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Spartak Moskva German Volgin (RW) 1963 Cherepovets, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Sergei Ageikin (RW) 1963 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Nikolai Borschevsky (RW) 1965 Tomsk, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
  Spartak Moskva Yuri Shipitsyn (RW/C) 1962 Omsk, RUS
 1989-1990 Spartak Moskva Konstantin Kapkaykin (G) 1968 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Alexei Maryin (G) 1964 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Yevgeni Tyutikov (D) 1966 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Sergei Usanov (D) 1963 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Yuri Yashchin (D) 1967 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Andrei Chistyakov (D) 1962 Ufa, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Sergei Fokin (D) 1963 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Igor Martynov (D) 1964 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Vladimir Tyurikov (D) 1963 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Alexander Barkov (C) 1965 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Andrei Gulin (C) 1968
  Spartak Moskva Alexei Tkachuk (LW) 1964 Demikhovo, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Sergei Bushmelev (LW) 1966 Ufa, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Vitali Prokhorov (LW) 1966 Moskva, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Spartak Moskva Alexei Salomatin (LW) 1965 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva German Volgin (RW) 1963 Cherepovets, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Sergei Ageikin (RW) 1963 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Dmitri Zinin (RW) 1968 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Nikolai Borschevsky (RW) 1965 Tomsk, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
  Spartak Moskva Igor Mishukov (RW) 1961 Moskva, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Yuri Shipitsyn (RW/C) 1962 Omsk, RUS
 1988-1989 U.S. Selects John Blue (G) 1966 Huntington Beach, CA, USA Winnipeg Jets
  U.S. Selects Dan Delianedis (G) 1964 Worcester, MA, USA
  U.S. Selects Gary Shopek (D) 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
  U.S. Selects Jim Sprenger (D) 1965 Cloquet, MN, USA New York Islanders
  U.S. Selects Bill Schafhauser (D) 1962 St. Paul, MN, USA Chicago Blackhawks
  U.S. Selects Bill Whelton (D) 1958 Everett, MA, USA Winnipeg Jets
  U.S. Selects Ron Wilson (D) 1955 Windsor, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  U.S. Selects Brian McColgan (D) 1966 Norwood, MA, USA
  U.S. Selects Tom O'Regan (D/LW) 1961 Cambridge, MA, USA
  U.S. Selects Mark Maroste (C) 1963 Virginia, MN, USA
  U.S. Selects Corey Millen (C) 1964 Cloquet, MN, USA New York Rangers
  U.S. Selects Scott Moore (C) 1963 Duluth, MN, USA
  U.S. Selects Jeff Nelson (C) 1968 Lynn, MA, USA
  U.S. Selects Todd Bjorkstrand (C) 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
  U.S. Selects Rick Erdall (C) 1963 Minneapolis, MN, USA Calgary Flames
  U.S. Selects Mickey Krampotich (LW) 1964 Hibbing, MN, USA Hartford Whalers
  U.S. Selects David Silk (RW) 1958 Scituate, MA, USA New York Rangers
  U.S. Selects Bob Crawford (RW) 1959 Belleville, ON, CAN St. Louis Blues
  U.S. Selects John Fritsche (RW) 1966 Cleveland, OH, USA
  U.S. Selects Steve MacSwain (RW/LW) 1965 Seward, AK, USA
 1987-1988 Team Canada Tom Draper (G) 1966 Outremont, QC, CAN Winnipeg Jets
  Team Canada Claude Guérard (G) 1962 QC, CAN
  Team Canada Brian Young (D) 1958 Jasper, AB, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Team Canada Neil Belland (D) 1961 Parry Sound, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Ken Duggan (D) 1963 London, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Hank Lammens (D) 1966 Brockville, ON, CAN New York Islanders
  Team Canada Ken Lovsin (D) 1966 Peace River, AB, CAN
  Team Canada Derek Mayer (D) 1967 Rossland, BC, CAN Detroit Red Wings
  Team Canada Normand Nellis (D) 1964 Sept-Îles, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Dave Morrison (C) 1962 Toronto, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings
  Team Canada Mike Tomlak (C) 1965 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Team Canada Rod Brind'Amour (C) 1970 Ottawa, ON, CAN St. Louis Blues
  Team Canada Tim Iannone (C) 1966 Regina, SK, CAN
  Team Canada Terry Jones (C) 1966 Trail, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Donald Laurence (C) 1957 Galt, ON, CAN Atlanta Flames
  Team Canada Brent Marinos (C) 1962 Weyburn, SK, CAN
  Team Canada Tim Barakett (F) 1965 Mont-Royal, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Stacey Wakabayashi (F) 1965 Kamloops, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Brian Hills (F) 1959 Windsor, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Bryan Deasley (LW) 1968 Toronto, ON, CAN Calgary Flames
  Team Canada Don McLaren (RW) 1963 Kitchener, ON, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Team Canada Ken Morrison (RW) 1965 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
 1986-1987 Team Canada Marc D'Amour (G) 1961 Sudbury, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Claude Guérard (G) 1962 QC, CAN
  Team Canada Jean Gagnon (D) 1956 Québec, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Lou Kiriakou (D) 1964 Toronto, ON, CAN Calgary Flames
  Team Canada Pierre Lacroix (D) 1959 Ste-Foy, QC, CAN Québec Nordiques
  Team Canada Daniel Poulin (D) 1957 Robertsonville, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Team Canada Parie Proft (D) 1964 Barrhead, AB, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Team Canada Rick Strachan (D) 1963 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Team Canada Martin Boulianne (C) 1965 Amqui, QC, CAN Washington Capitals
  Team Canada Paul Geddes (C) 1964 Prince George, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Terry Jones (C) 1966 Trail, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Bernie Johnston (C) 1956 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Donald Laurence (C) 1957 Galt, ON, CAN Atlanta Flames
  Team Canada Merlin Malinowski (C) 1958 North Battleford, SK, CAN Colorado Rockies
  Team Canada Mark Morrison (C) 1963 Prince George, BC, CAN New York Rangers
  Team Canada Dave Morrison (C) 1962 Toronto, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings
  Team Canada Brian Hills (F) 1959 Windsor, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Guy Benoit (F) 1965 St-Hyacinthe, QC, CAN Los Angeles Kings
  Team Canada Normand Dupont (LW) 1957 Montréal, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Team Canada Fernand Leblanc (LW) 1956 Baie-Comeau, QC, CAN Detroit Red Wings
  Team Canada Pierre Rioux (LW) 1962 Québec, QC, CAN
 1984-1985 Team Canada Ken Hodge (G) 1960 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Team Canada John Kemp (G) 1963 Burlington, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Dave Fretz (D) 1962 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Michael Heidt (D) 1963 Calgary, AB, CAN Los Angeles Kings
  Team Canada Bruce Kilgour (D) 1962 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Tim Krug (D) 1960
  Team Canada Parie Proft (D) 1964 Barrhead, AB, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Team Canada Mike Zettel (D) 1953 Guelph, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Rob Plumb (C) 1957 Kingston, ON, CAN Detroit Red Wings
  Team Canada Kelly Glowa (C) 1963 McCreary, MB, CAN
  Team Canada Pat Lahey (C) 1964 Ottawa, ON, CAN Detroit Red Wings
  Team Canada Steve Marengère (C) 1959 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Tim Cranston (F) 1962 Halifax, NS, CAN
  Team Canada Brian Hills (F) 1959 Windsor, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Bill Holowaty (F) 1959 Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Bart Yachimec (RW) 1960 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Team Canada Dave Gorman (RW) 1955 Oshawa, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Team Canada Mark Lofthouse (RW) 1957 New Westminster, BC, CAN Washington Capitals
  Team Canada Darrin Lowe (RW) 1960 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Don McLaren (RW) 1963 Kitchener, ON, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Team Canada Daniel Métivier (RW) 1958 Montréal, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
 1959-1960 Elvin Friedrich (F/D) 1933 Amriswil, SUI
 1954-1955 Jiri Kolouch (G) 1932 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933 Chornice, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926 Lipuvka, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934 Ostrava, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931 Kelc, CZE
  Zdenek Navrat (RW) 1931 Dehylov, CZE
 1947-1948 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubník (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE
  Vaclav Rozinak (RW) 1922 Podoli, CZE
 1946-1947 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubník (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE
 1945-1946 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubník (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE
 1943-1944 Davos Beat Ruedi (D/F) 1920 Thusis, SUI
  Davos Hans Dürst (C) 1921 Davos, SUI
  Davos Hans Cattini (F) 1914 Grono, SUI
  Davos Ferdinand Cattini (LW) 1916 Grono, SUI
  Davos Riccardo 'Bibi' Torriani (RW) 1911 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
 1942-1943 Davos Beat Ruedi (D/F) 1920 Thusis, SUI
  Davos Ferdinand Cattini (LW) 1916 Grono, SUI
  Davos Charlie Gerst (LW) -
 1941-1942 Davos Hugo Muller (G) 1915 Davos, SUI
  Davos Franz Geromini (D) 1914 Davos, SUI
  Davos Hans Trauffer (D) 1913
  Davos Beat Ruedi (D/F) 1920 Thusis, SUI
  Davos Hans Dürst (C) 1921 Davos, SUI
  Davos Simeon Meisser (F) -
  Davos Hans Cattini (F) 1914 Grono, SUI
  Davos Charlie Gerst (LW) -
  Davos Ferdinand Cattini (LW) 1916 Grono, SUI
  Davos Riccardo 'Bibi' Torriani (RW) 1911 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
 1938-1939 Davos Buzz Cronck (G) -
  Davos Albert Geromini (D) 1896 Thalwil, SUI
  Davos Hans Trauffer (D) 1913
  Davos Beat Ruedi (D/F) 1920 Thusis, SUI
  Davos Hans Cattini (F) 1914 Grono, SUI
  Davos Erwin Adank (F/D) 1914 Davos, SUI
  Davos Ferdinand Cattini (LW) 1916 Grono, SUI
  Davos Charlie Gerst (LW) -
  Davos Riccardo 'Bibi' Torriani (RW) 1911 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
 1937-1938 LTC Praha Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Vilibald Stovik (D) 1917 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Harry Bate (D) 1914 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Jaroslav Pusbauer (D) 1901 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Mike Buckna (C) 1913 Trail, BC, CAN
  LTC Praha Josef Malecek (C) 1903 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Alois Cetkovsky (F) 1908 Prostejov, CZE
  LTC Praha Viktor Lonsmin (F) 1920 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Jaroslav Cisar (LW) 1913 Lomnice nad Popelkou, CZE
  LTC Praha Frantisek Pergl (RW) 1915 Praha, CZE
 1936-1937 Davos Emil Eberle (G) 1908 Davos, SUI
  Davos Franz Geromini (D) 1914 Davos, SUI
  Davos Albert Geromini (D) 1896 Thalwil, SUI
  Davos Hans Trauffer (D) 1913
  Davos Beat Ruedi (D/F) 1920 Thusis, SUI
  Davos Toni Büchli (F) -
  Davos Hans Cattini (F) 1914 Grono, SUI
  Davos Ferdinand Cattini (LW) 1916 Grono, SUI
  Davos Riccardo 'Bibi' Torriani (RW) 1911 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
 1935-1936 Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Gerhard Ball (G) 1903 Berlin, GER
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Augusto Gerosa (G) 1909 Milano, ITA
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Luigi Zucchini (D) 1915 West Springfield, MA, USA
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Gordie Poirier (C) 1914 Maple Creek, SK, CAN
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Gianni Scotti (C) 1911 Milano, ITA
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Mario Zucchini (C) 1910 Palata, ITA
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Ignazio Dionisi (D/F) 1913 Milano, ITA
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Decio Trovati (D/F) 1906 Genova, ITA
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Henry Hayes (LW) 1914 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Mario Maiocchi (RW) 1913 Milano, ITA
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Rudi Ball (RW) 1910 Berlin, GER
 1934-1935 Diavoli Rossoneri Milano X Bassi () -
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano X Mugli I () -
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Gerhard Ball (G) 1903 Berlin, GER
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Franco Carlassare (D) 1913 Milano, ITA
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Howie Grant (C) 1904 Coaticook, QC, CAN
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Gianni Scotti (C) 1911 Milano, ITA
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Mario Zucchini (C) 1910 Palata, ITA
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Ignazio Dionisi (D/F) 1913 Milano, ITA
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Decio Trovati (D/F) 1906 Genova, ITA
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Heinz Ball (F) 1907 Berlin, GER
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Egidio Bruciamonti (RW) - Milano, ITA
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Mario Maiocchi (RW) 1913 Milano, ITA
  Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Rudi Ball (RW) 1910 Berlin, GER
 1933-1934 Davos Emil Eberle (G) 1908 Davos, SUI
  Davos Christian Badrutt (D) 1916 Davos, SUI
  Davos Franz Geromini (D) 1914 Davos, SUI
  Davos Albert Geromini (D) 1896 Thalwil, SUI
  Davos Toni Büchli (F) -
  Davos Hans Cattini (F) 1914 Grono, SUI
  Davos William Thompson (F) -
  Davos Ferdinand Cattini (LW) 1916 Grono, SUI
  Davos Riccardo 'Bibi' Torriani (RW) 1911 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
 1932-1933 Oxford University Herbert Little (G) 1907 Mount Forest, ON, CAN
  LTC Praha Jan Peka (G) 1894 Rataje nad Sazavou, CZE
  Oxford University Orvald Gratias (D) -
  LTC Praha Wolfgang Dorasil (D) 1903 Opava, CZE
  LTC Praha Zbynek Petrs (D) 1908 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Jaroslav Pusbauer (D) 1901 Praha, CZE
  Oxford University Eddie McCourt (D) -
  LTC Praha Josef Malecek (C) 1903 Praha, CZE
  Oxford University Leland Watson (F) - Minneapolis, MN, USA
  LTC Praha Tomas Svihovec (F) 1900 Pisek, CZE
  Oxford University John Babbitt (F) -
  Oxford University Jim Coyne (F) -
  Oxford University Archie Humble (F) -
  Oxford University Johnny Johnson (F) -
  Oxford University N.C. Leach (F) -
  LTC Praha Karel Hromadka (F) 1905 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Oldrich Kucera (F/G) 1914 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Frantisek Pergl (RW) 1915 Praha, CZE
 1931-1932 Oxford University Herbert Little (G) 1907 Mount Forest, ON, CAN
  Oxford University Orvald Gratias (D) -
  Oxford University N.C. Leach (F) -
  Oxford University By Morrison (F) -
  Oxford University George Watson (F) -
  Oxford University John Babbitt (F) -
  Oxford University Larry Bonnycastle (F) -
  Oxford University Jim Coyne (F) -
  Oxford University Archie Humble (F) -
 1930-1931 LTC Praha Jan Peka (G) 1894 Rataje nad Sazavou, CZE
  LTC Praha Josef Kral (D) 1899 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Zbynek Petrs (D) 1908 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Jaroslav Pusbauer (D) 1901 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Josef Malecek (C) 1903 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Karel Hromadka (F) 1905 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Tomas Svihovec (F) 1900 Pisek, CZE
  LTC Praha Blake Watson (LW) 1903 Carman, MB, CAN
 1929-1930 LTC Praha Jan Peka (G) 1894 Rataje nad Sazavou, CZE
  LTC Praha Wolfgang Dorasil (D) 1903 Opava, CZE
  LTC Praha Josef Kral (D) 1899 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Zbynek Petrs (D) 1908 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Jaroslav Pusbauer (D) 1901 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Josef Malecek (C) 1903 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Karel Hromadka (F) 1905 Praha, CZE
  LTC Praha Tomas Svihovec (F) 1900 Pisek, CZE
  LTC Praha Jiri Tozicka (F) 1901 Praha, CZE
 1928-1929 Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Fritz Lincke (G) -
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Walter Sachs (D) 1891 Berlin, GER
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Max Holzboer (D/F) 1889 Chur, SUI
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Erich Römer (D/F) 1894 Berlin, GER
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Albert Hassler (C) 1903 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Herbert Brück (F) 1902 Berlin, GER
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Gustav Jaenecke (LW/D) 1908 Berlin, GER
 1927-1928 Davos Albert Kunzler (G) 1911 Davos, SUI
  Davos Luzius Rüedi (D) 1900 Thusis, SUI
  Davos Albert Geromini (D) 1896 Thalwil, SUI
  Davos Albert Rudolph (D) -
  Davos Michel Jäger (F) -
  Davos Anton Morosani (F) 1907 Davos, SUI
  Davos Fritz Kraatz (LW/D) 1906 Davos, SUI
  Davos Heini Meng (RW) 1902 Davos, SUI
 1926-1927 Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Hermann Andresen (G) -
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Walter Sachs (D) 1891 Berlin, GER
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Max Holzboer (D/F) 1889 Chur, SUI
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Lawrence Roche (F) 1898 Minnedosa, MB, CAN
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Nils Molander (F) 1889 Stockholm, SWE
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Gustaf Johansson (F/D) 1900 Stockholm, SWE
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Gustav Jaenecke (LW/D) 1908 Berlin, GER
 1925-1926 Oxford University H Borden (G) -
  Oxford University  Jack (D) -
  Oxford University David Johnson (D) -
  Oxford University  Moore (D) -
  Oxford University Dick Bonnycastle (F) 1903 Binscarth, MB, CAN
  Oxford University  Broodbie (F) -
  Oxford University  Melloud (F) -
 1924-1925 Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Hermann Andresen (G) -
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Walter Sachs (D) 1891 Berlin, GER
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Max Holzboer (D/F) 1889 Chur, SUI
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Werner Krüger (F) -
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Nils Molander (F) 1889 Stockholm, SWE
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Rolf Reschke (F) -
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Alfred Steinke (F/D) 1881 Berlin, GER
  Berliner Schlittschuh-Club Pedro Bayne (LW) -
 1923-1924 Oxford University John Dunlop (G) - Windsor, ON, CAN
  Oxford University Wilbert Brown (D) 1899 Assiniboia, SK, CAN
  Oxford University David Johnson (D) -
  Oxford University Henri Binet (F) -
  Oxford University Edward Pitblado (F) 1896 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Oxford University Lester B. Pearson (F) 1897 Newtonbrook, ON, CAN
  Oxford University Joe Sears (F) -


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 6 Andy Murray 1951 Gladstone, MB, CAN
 4 Davos Arno Del Curto 1956 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
 3 Team Canada Sean Burke 1967 Windsor, ON, CAN
 3 Team Canada Dave King 1947 North Battleford, SK, CAN
 3 Genève-Servette Chris McSorley 1962 Hamilton, ON, CAN
 3 Nikolai Puchkov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 2 Team Canada Andy Hüppi 1969 Jona, SUI
 2 Team Canada Scott Salmond 1971 Vancouver, BC, CAN
 2 Team Canada Robin McDonald 1967 Didsbury, AB, CAN
 2 Team Canada Shawn Bullock 1975 Wainwright, AB, CAN


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2019-2020 Team Canada Craig MacTavish 1958 London, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Jeff Thorburn 1974 Dalhousie, NB, CAN
  Team Canada Andy Hüppi 1969 Jona, SUI
  Team Canada Robin McDonald 1967 Didsbury, AB, CAN
  Team Canada Ben Shutron 1988 Orleans, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Shane Doan 1976 Halkirk, AB, CAN
  Team Canada Sean Burke 1967 Windsor, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Misha Donskov 1977 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Paul Coffey 1961 Weston, ON, CAN
  Team Canada James Emery 1982 Calgary, AB, CAN
 2018-2019 KalPa Atte Kinnunen 1994 Hämeenlinna, FIN
  KalPa Jussi Huttunen 1978 Iisalmi, FIN
  KalPa Mika Hirvinen 1970 Kuopio, FIN
  KalPa Iiro Hiltunen 1988 Kuopio, FIN
  KalPa Marko Tuomainen 1972 Kuopio, FIN
  KalPa Jarkko Rissanen 1988 Savonlinna, FIN
  KalPa Sami Kapanen 1973 Vantaa, FIN
  KalPa Paul Davies 1979 Swansea, GBR
 2017-2018 Team Canada Kaite Doyle -
  Team Canada Scott Walker 1973 Cambridge, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Morey Gare 1965 Nelson, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Tyler Dietrich 1984 Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Scott Smith 1966
  Team Canada Bayne Pettinger 1987 Victoria, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Robin McDonald 1967 Didsbury, AB, CAN
  Team Canada Bryan Boyes 1961 Whitby, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Tom Renney 1955 Cranbrook, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Willie Desjardins 1957 Climax, SK, CAN
  Team Canada Adam Foote 1971 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Martin Brodeur 1972 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Sean Burke 1967 Windsor, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Dave King 1947 North Battleford, SK, CAN
  Team Canada Craig Woodcroft 1969 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Scott Salmond 1971 Vancouver, BC, CAN
 2016-2017 Team Canada Luke Richardson 1969 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Gordie Dwyer 1978 Dalhousie, NB, CAN
  Team Canada Dave King 1947 North Battleford, SK, CAN
  Team Canada Sean Burke 1967 Windsor, ON, CAN
  Team Canad Michael Lawrence 1981 Courtice, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Shawn Bullock 1975 Wainwright, AB, CAN
 2015-2016 Team Canada Guy Boucher 1971 Notre-Dame-du-Lac, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Rob Cookson 1961 Lacombe, AB, CAN
  Team Canada Shawn Bullock 1975 Wainwright, AB, CAN
  Team Canada Marcel Enkerli 1957 St. Ursen, SUI
  Team Canada George McPhee 1958 Guelph, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Michael Lawrence 1981 Courtice, ON, CAN
 2014-2015 Genève-Servette Chris McSorley 1962 Hamilton, ON, CAN
  Genève-Servette Sébastien Beaulieu 1976
  Genève-Servette Patrick Emond 1965 Québec, QC, CAN
  Genève-Servette Louis Matte 1972 Québec, QC, CAN
  Genève-Servette Jean-Philippe Paradis 1981 Sept-Îles, QC, CAN
 2013-2014 Genève-Servette Jean-Philippe Paradis 1981 Sept-Îles, QC, CAN
  Genève-Servette Chris McSorley 1962 Hamilton, ON, CAN
  Genève-Servette Louis Matte 1972 Québec, QC, CAN
  Genève-Servette Sébastien Beaulieu 1976
 2012-2013 Team Canada Kent Kobelka 1973 Lynn Lake, MB, CAN
  Team Canada Doug Shedden 1961 Wallaceburg, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Chris McSorley 1962 Hamilton, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Diego Scandella 1964 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Brad Pascall 1970 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
 2011-2012 Davos Arno Del Curto 1956 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
  Davos Marcel Kull 1952
  Davos Remo Gross 1960
 2010-2011 SKA St. Petersburg Václav Sýkora 1952 Kladno, CZE
 2009-2010 Dinamo Minsk Alexander Andriyevsky 1968 Minsk, BLR
 2008-2009 Dynamo Moskva Vladimir Vujtek 1947 Klimkovice, CZE
 2007-2008 Team Canada Diego Scandella 1964 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Team Canada Sean Simpson 1960 Essex, GBR
  Team Canada Jim Koleff 1953 Hamilton, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Doug Gilmour 1963 Kingston, ON, CAN
 2006-2007 Davos Arno Del Curto 1956 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
  Davos Petri Karjalainen 1980 Oulu, FIN
  Davos Remo Gross 1960
 2005-2006 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dave King 1947 North Battleford, SK, CAN
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Fyodor Kanareykin 1955 Moskva, RUS
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Viktor Korolyov 1957 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk Viktor Sukhov 1955
 2004-2005 Davos Arno Del Curto 1956 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
 2003-2004 Team Canada Alessandro Benin 1977 Milano, ITA
  Team Canada Marcel Enkerli 1957 St. Ursen, SUI
  Team Canada Doug Lidster 1960 Kamloops, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Gary Green 1953 Tillsonburg, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Kent Ruhnke 1952 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Team Canada Scott Salmond 1971 Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Team Canada Andy Hüppi 1969 Jona, SUI
 2000-2001 Davos Arno Del Curto 1956 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
  Davos Jörg Eberle 1962 Häggenschwil, SUI
  Davos Konstantin Kurashev 1962 Mytishchi, RUS
  Davos Marcel Kull 1952
 1999-2000 Kölner Haie Lance Nethery 1957 Toronto, ON, CAN
 1998-1999 Mike Johnston 1957 Dartmouth, NS, CAN
 1997-1998 Andy Murray 1951 Gladstone, MB, CAN
 1995-1996 Andy Murray 1951 Gladstone, MB, CAN
 1992-1993 T.D. Forss -
  Team Canada Andy Murray 1951 Gladstone, MB, CAN
  Team Canada Mike Johnston 1957 Dartmouth, NS, CAN
 1991-1992 CSKA Moskva Viktor Tikhonov 1930 Moskva, RUS
  CSKA Moskva Viktor Kuzkin 1940 Moskva, RUS
 1990-1991 Spartak Moskva Alexander Yakushev 1947 Balashikha, RUS
 1989-1990 Spartak Moskva Alexander Yakushev 1947 Balashikha, RUS
  Spartak Moskva Yuri Novikov 1954 Minsk, BLR
  Spartak Moskva Valentin Anshin 1945
 1988-1989 U.S. Selects Bill Flynn 1951 Boston, MA, USA
 1987-1988 Team Canada George Kingston 1939 Biggar, SK, CAN
  Team Canada Andy Murray 1951 Gladstone, MB, CAN
 1986-1987 Team Canada Andy Murray 1951 Gladstone, MB, CAN
  Team Canada Dave Chambers 1940 Leaside, ON, CAN
 1984-1985 Andy Murray 1951 Gladstone, MB, CAN
 1983-1984 Clare Drake 1928 Yorkton, SK, CAN
 1976-1977 Nikolai Puchkov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 1970-1971 Nikolai Puchkov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 1969-1970 Nikolai Puchkov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 1938-1939 Davos Buzz Cronk -
 1937-1938 LTC Praha Mike Buckna 1913 Trail, BC, CAN
 1935-1936 Diavoli Rossoneri Milano Gordie Poirier 1914 Maple Creek, SK, CAN