Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 826360 players
Last added: Logan GoodmanFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Allsvenskan
# PLAYER GP G A TP
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - SLOVAKIAN EXTRALIGA CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 6 Juraj Sykora (C) 1983 Bratislava, SVK
 6 Matej Cesik (C) 1988 Banska Bystrica, SVK
 6 Richard Kapus (C) 1973 Bratislava, SVK
 5 Gabriel Spilar (RW/LW) 1980 Kosice, SVK
 5 Marek Bartánus (LW/RW) 1987 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
 5 Jan Tabacek (D) 1980 Martin, SVK Anaheim Ducks
 5 Peter Bartos (RW/C) 1973 Martin, SVK Minnesota Wild
 5 Richard Jencik (W/C) 1985 Kosice, SVK
 5 Daniel Hancak (D) 1984 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
 5 Michal Hreus (C) 1973 Zilina, SVK


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2018-2019 Samuel Baros (G) 1994 Bratislava, SVK
  Ivan Lisutin (G) 1987 Tyumen, RUS
  Stephon Williams (G) 1993 Fairbanks, AK, USA New York Islanders
  Martin Nemcik (D) 1992 Bratislava, SVK
  Felix Petrinec (D) 1998
  Karol Sloboda (D) 1983 Bratislava, SVK
  Jordon Southorn (D) 1990 Montréal, QC, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Marek Biro (D) 1988 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Ivan Datelinka (D) 1983 Topolcany, SVK
  Ryan Glenn (D) 1980 Port Coquitlam, BC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Branislav Kubka (D) 1988 Detva, SVK
  Ben Marshall (D) 1992 St. Paul, MN, USA Detroit Red Wings
  Vladimír Mihálik (D) 1987 Presov, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
  Brock Higgs (C) 1992 Kingston, ON, CAN
  Andrej Stastny (C) 1991 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Michal Kabac (C) 1995 Trstena, SVK
  Matej Cesik (C) 1988 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Dominik Sojka (C) 2001 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Gilbert Gabor (C/LW) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Éric Faille (C/RW) 1989 Lachine, QC, CAN
  Tomas Zigo (C/W) 1992 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Levko Koper (LW) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Jan Sarvas (LW) 2000 Brezno, SVK
  Tomas Surovy (LW/C) 1981 Banska Bystrica, SVK Pittsburgh Penguins
  David Buc (LW/C) 1987 Poprad, SVK
  Patrik Lamper (LW/RW) 1993 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Mário Lunter (LW/RW) 1994 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Marek Bartánus (LW/RW) 1987 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
  Eric Selleck (LW/RW) 1987 Spencerville, ON, CAN
  Guillaume Asselin (RW) 1992 Québec, QC, CAN
  Mário Róth (RW) 1994 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  David Soltes (RW) 1995 Kosice, SVK
  Tomas Matousek (RW/LW) 1992 Banska Bystrica, SVK
 2017-2018 Teemu Lassila (G) 1983 Helsinki, FIN Nashville Predators
  Jan Lukas (G) 1993 Olomouc, CZE
  Jan Brejcak (D) 1989 Poprad, SVK
  Steven Delisle (D) 1990 Lévis, QC, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Ivan Datelinka (D) 1983 Topolcany, SVK
  Klemen Pretnar (D) 1986 Bled, SLO
  Guillaume Gélinas (D) 1993 Québec, QC, CAN
  Marek Svarc (D) 1998 Bojnice, SVK
  Oliver Kosecky (D) 1997 Ilava, SVK
  Nick Trecapelli (D) 1991 Guelph, ON, CAN
  Branislav Kubka (D) 1988 Detva, SVK
  Martin Kupec (D) 1999 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Vladimír Mihálik (D) 1987 Presov, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
  Adam Sedlak (D) 1991 Ostrava, CZE
  Dalibor Bortnak (C) 1991 Presov, SVK
  Alex Tamasi (C) 1998 Rimavska Sobota, SVK
  Matej Cesik (C) 1988 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Tomas Hrnka (C) 1991 Nitra, SVK
  Michal Kabac (C) 1995 Trstena, SVK
  Milos Bubela (C/LW) 1992 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Gilbert Gabor (C/LW) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Pavol Skalicky (C/RW) 1995 Gelnica, SVK
  Éric Faille (C/RW) 1989 Lachine, QC, CAN
  Matej Gilak (LW) 1995 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Martin Andrisík (LW) 1997 Ilava, SVK
  Tomas Surovy (LW/C) 1981 Banska Bystrica, SVK Pittsburgh Penguins
  Josh Brittain (LW/C) 1990 Milton, ON, CAN Anaheim Ducks
  Marek Bartánus (LW/RW) 1987 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
  Patrik Lamper (LW/RW) 1993 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Mário Lunter (LW/RW) 1994 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Mário Róth (RW) 1994 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Guillaume Asselin (RW) 1992 Québec, QC, CAN
  Cason Hohmann (RW/C) 1993 Arlington, TX, USA
 2016-2017 Jason Bacashihua (G) 1982 Dearborn Heights, MI, USA Dallas Stars
  Andrej Kosaristan (G) 1993 Dolny Kubin, SVK
  Nathan Lawson (G) 1983 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Adam Sedlak (D) 1991 Ostrava, CZE
  Michal Sersen (D) 1985 Gelnica, SVK Pittsburgh Penguins
  Ty Wishart (D) 1988 Belleville, ON, CAN San Jose Sharks
  Jonathan Carlsson (D) 1988 Uppsala, SWE Chicago Blackhawks
  Ivan Datelinka (D) 1983 Topolcany, SVK
  Martin Gründling (D) 1987 Holic, SVK
  Branislav Kubka (D) 1988 Detva, SVK
  Mathew Maione (D) 1990 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Vladimír Mihálik (D) 1987 Presov, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
  Mislav Rosandic (D) 1995 Zagreb, CRO
  Brock Higgs (C) 1992 Kingston, ON, CAN
  Dalibor Bortnak (C) 1991 Presov, SVK
  Matej Cesik (C) 1988 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Alex Tamasi (C) 1998 Rimavska Sobota, SVK
  Michal Handzus (C) 1977 Banska Bystrica, SVK St. Louis Blues
  Vyacheslav Trukhno (C/LW) 1987 Voskresensk, RUS Edmonton Oilers
  Pavol Skalicky (C/RW) 1995 Gelnica, SVK
  Jordan Hickmott (C/RW) 1990 Mission, BC, CAN
  Tomas Zigo (C/W) 1992 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Martin Andrisík (LW) 1997 Ilava, SVK
  Kristian Ferletak (LW) 1996 Trstena, SVK
  David Buc (LW/C) 1987 Poprad, SVK
  Tomas Surovy (LW/C) 1981 Banska Bystrica, SVK Pittsburgh Penguins
  Patrik Lamper (LW/RW) 1993 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Mário Lunter (LW/RW) 1994 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Petr Kafka (RW) 1989 Praha, CZE
  Martin Bellus (RW) 1991 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Mário Róth (RW) 1994 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Tomas Matousek (RW/LW) 1992 Banska Bystrica, SVK
 2015-2016 Vlastimil Lakosil (G) 1979 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  Michal Valent (G) 1986 Martin, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  Matus Nagy (G) 1997 Bratislava, SVK
  Branislav Mezei (D) 1980 Nitra, SVK New York Islanders
  Jamie Milam (D) 1984 Lake Orion, MI, USA
  Dusan Milo (D) 1973 Nitra, SVK
  Peter Ordzovenský (D) 1985 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Peter Podhradský (D) 1979 Bratislava, SVK Anaheim Ducks
  Justin Baker (D) 1991 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Peter König (D) 1988 Nitra, SVK
  Michal Guoth (D) 1995 Bratislava, SVK
  Filip Kuzma (D) 1993 Nitra, SVK
  Miroslav Pupák (F) 1985 Nitra, SVK
  Marek Slovák (C) 1988 Nitra, SVK
  Petr Stloukal (C) 1993 Brno, CZE
  Judd Blackwater (C/LW) 1987 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
  Richard Ondrusek (D/F) 1997 Nove Zamky, SVK
  Dávid König (F) 1996 Nitra, SVK
  Radoslav Macík (LW) 1992 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Samir Saliji (LW) 1984 Nitra, SVK
  Henrich Ruckay (LW) 1983 Piestany, SVK
  Juraj Stefanka (LW/C) 1976 Nitra, SVK
  Marcel Suba (RW) 1995
  Filip Bajtek (RW) 1991 Trinec, CZE
  Matej Bene (RW) 1992 Nitra, SVK
  Tibor Kutálek (RW) 1986 Skalica, SVK
  David Laliberté (RW) 1986 St-Liboire, QC, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Edmund Piacka (RW/C) 1992 Zlate Moravce, SVK
  Matt Beca (RW/C) 1986 Mississauga, ON, CAN
 2014-2015 Alexandr Hylak (G) 1983 Pardubice, CZE
  Marcel Melichercik (G) 1986 Poprad, SVK
  Juraj Cebák (D) 1982 Prievidza, SVK
  Erik Cernak (D) 1997 Kosice, SVK Los Angeles Kings
  Adam Drgon (D) 1985 Trnava, SVK
  Adam Janosik (D) 1992 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
  Miroslav Macejko (D) 1992 Kosice, SVK
  Christian Michalcin (D) 1996 Kosice, SVK
  Branislav Pavúk (D) 1995 Kosice, SVK
  Radek Philipp (D) 1977 Ostrava, CZE
  Michal Seda (D) 1982 Pardubice, CZE
  Martin Strbak (D) 1975 Presov, SVK Los Angeles Kings
  Matej Cesik (C) 1988 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Tomas Hrnka (C) 1991 Nitra, SVK
  Matus Chovan (C/LW) 1992 Kosice, SVK
  Peter Sojcik (C/RW) 1986 Dubnica nad Vahom, SVK
  Jakub Suja (C/RW) 1988 Presov, SVK
  Matej Hindos (LW) 1993 Michalovce, SVK
  Adam Lapsansky (LW) 1990 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Jiri Bicek (LW/RW) 1978 Kosice, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Ladislav Zikmund (LW/RW) 1995 Sokolov, CZE
  Marek Bartánus (LW/RW) 1987 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
  Tibor Kutálek (RW) 1986 Skalica, SVK
  Denis Markus (RW) 1994 Kosice, SVK
  Peter Bartos (RW/C) 1973 Martin, SVK Minnesota Wild
  Radovan Bondra (RW/LW) 1997 Trebisov, SVK Chicago Blackhawks
  Gabriel Spilar (RW/LW) 1980 Kosice, SVK
  Ivan Rachunek (W/C) 1981 Zlin, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
  Richard Jencik (W/C) 1985 Kosice, SVK
 2013-2014 Alexandr Hylak (G) 1983 Pardubice, CZE
  Dominik Riecicky (G) 1992 Kosice, SVK
  Rastislav Stana (G) 1980 Kosice, SVK Washington Capitals
  Radek Deyl (D) 1989 Kosice, SVK
  Tomas Kloucek (D) 1980 Praha, CZE New York Rangers
  Marek Kolba (D) 1980 Poprad, SVK
  Miroslav Macejko (D) 1992 Kosice, SVK
  Michal Seda (D) 1982 Pardubice, CZE
  Martin Strbak (D) 1975 Presov, SVK Los Angeles Kings
  Juraj Cebák (D) 1982 Prievidza, SVK
  Erik Cernak (D) 1997 Kosice, SVK Los Angeles Kings
  Matej Cesik (C) 1988 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Marek Slovák (C) 1988 Nitra, SVK
  Tomas Hrnka (C) 1991 Nitra, SVK
  Tomas Marcinko (C) 1988 Poprad, SVK New York Islanders
  Dusan Pasek (C) 1985 Bratislava, SVK
  Matus Chovan (C/LW) 1992 Kosice, SVK
  Peter Boltun (C/LW) 1993 Michalovce, SVK
  Peter Sojcik (C/RW) 1986 Dubnica nad Vahom, SVK
  Pavol Skalicky (C/RW) 1995 Gelnica, SVK
  Matej Hindos (LW) 1993 Michalovce, SVK
  Oliver Jokel (LW) 1991 Kosice, SVK
  Marek Borecky (LW) 1994
  Ladislav Zikmund (LW/RW) 1995 Sokolov, CZE
  Marek Bartánus (LW/RW) 1987 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
  Rastislav Konecny (LW/RW) 1988 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Jiri Bicek (LW/RW) 1978 Kosice, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Marek Svatos (RW) 1982 Kosice, SVK Colorado Avalanche
  Peter Bartos (RW/C) 1973 Martin, SVK Minnesota Wild
  Gabriel Spilar (RW/LW) 1980 Kosice, SVK
  Matus Matis (RW/LW) 1993 Kosice, SVK
  Richard Jencik (W/C) 1985 Kosice, SVK
 2012-2013 Marek Simko (G) 1988 Zvolen, SVK
  Lukas Skrecko (G) 1987 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Jan Tavoda (D) 1990 Zvolen, SVK
  Zdenko Toth (D) 1993
  Martin Vyborny (D) 1976 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
  Ladislav Cierny (D) 1974 Zvolen, SVK
  Jaroslav Hertl (D) 1989 Praha, CZE
  Peter Hrasko (D) 1991 Detva, SVK
  Michal Jurasko (D) 1984 Zvolen, SVK
  Ján Mucha (D) 1984 Malacky, SVK
  HKM Zvolen Peter Novajovsky (D) 1989 Bratislava, SVK
  Michal Pichnarcik (D) 1990 Presov, SVK
  Lubor Pokovic (D) 1992 Bremerhaven, GER
  Marek Curilla (C) 1986 Kladno, CZE
  Lubor Zuzin (C) 1986 Zvolen, SVK
  Patrik Hunady (C) 1991 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Milan Jurík (C) 1988 Zvolen, SVK
  Lukas Jurik (C) 1982 Zvolen, SVK
  Kamil Mahdalik (F) 1977
  Kamil Brabenec (LW/C) 1976 Brno, CZE
  Andrej Podkonicky (LW/C) 1978 Zvolen, SVK St. Louis Blues
  Michal Chovan (LW/C) 1987 Zvolen, SVK
  Martin Daloga (LW/C) 1992 Detva, SVK
  Peter Zuzin (LW/RW) 1990 Zvolen, SVK
  Matej Sikela (RW) 1990 Prievidza, SVK
  Milan Canky (RW) 1989 Zvolen, SVK
  Tomas Skvaridlo (RW) 1981 Zvolen, SVK Pittsburgh Penguins
  Jaroslav Kalla (RW) 1979 Kladno, CZE
  Radovan Pulis (RW/C) 1991 Hlinik nad Hronom, SVK
 2011-2012 Patrick Galbraith (G) 1986 Haderslev, DEN
  Filip Orcik (G) 1992 Martin, SVK
  Tomas Pek (G) 1991 Bratislava, SVK
  Tomi Karhunen (G) 1989 Oulu, FIN
  Branislav Konrad (G) 1987 Nitra, SVK
  Aleksandrs Jerofejevs (D) 1984 Riga, LAT
  Lukas Kozak (D) 1991 Martin, SVK
  Patrik Luza (D) 1994 Bratislava, SVK
  HC Slovan Bratislava Martin Stajnoch (D) 1990 Bojnice, SVK
  Ivan Svarny (D) 1984 Nitra, SVK
  Peter Trska (D) 1992 Ilava, SVK
  Lukas Bohunicky (D) 1987 Bratislava, SVK
  Ondrej Janik (D) 1990 Senica, SVK
  Ivan Datelinka (D) 1983 Topolcany, SVK
  Michal Dobron (D) 1979 Praha, CZE
  Peter Frühauf (D) 1982 Presov, SVK
  Maris Jass (D) 1985 Daugavpils, LAT
  Ján Lipiansky (C) 1974 Bratislava, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
  Miroslav Preisinger (C) 1991 Bratislava, SVK
  Jakub Ciger (C) 1991 Martin, SVK
  Tomas Bulik (C) 1985 Presov, SVK
  Michal Macho (C/LW) 1982 Martin, SVK San Jose Sharks
  Martin Kalinac (C/LW) 1992 Bratislava, SVK
  Dávid Skokan (C/RW) 1988 Poprad, SVK New York Rangers
  Peter Lichanec (LW) 1992 Prievidza, SVK
  Kevin Harvey (LW) 1984 Hamilton, ON, CAN Calgary Flames
  Michal Hudec (LW/C) 1979 Bratislava, SVK
  David Buc (LW/C) 1987 Poprad, SVK
  Marek Bartánus (LW/RW) 1987 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
  Miroslav Satan (RW) 1974 Topolcany, SVK Edmonton Oilers
  Jozef Balej (RW) 1982 Myjava, SVK Montréal Canadiens
  Martin Sloboda (RW) 1990 Bratislava, SVK
  Libor Hudacek (RW/C) 1990 Levoca, SVK
  Roman Kukumberg (RW/C) 1980 Bratislava, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
  Andrej Kudrna (RW/LW) 1991 Nove Zamky, SVK
  Martin Bakos (RW/LW) 1990 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
 2010-2011 Julius Hudacek (G) 1988 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Tomas Halasz (G) 1990 Kosice, SVK
  HC Kosice Michal Grman (D) 1982 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Jan Homer (D) 1980 Ilava, SVK
  Peter Huba (D) 1986 Topolcany, SVK
  Michal Seda (D) 1982 Pardubice, CZE
  Peter Slimak (D) 1990 Kosice, SVK
  Marcel Sterbak (D) 1980 Kosice, SVK
  Jan Tabacek (D) 1980 Martin, SVK Anaheim Ducks
  Radek Deyl (D) 1989 Kosice, SVK
  Dusan Pasek (C) 1985 Bratislava, SVK
  Marek Vorel (C) 1977 Brno, CZE
  Stanislav Gron (C) 1978 Bratislava, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Peter Fabus (C) 1979 Ilava, SVK Arizona Coyotes
  Martin Frolik (C/LW) 1982 Kladno, CZE
  Jaroslav Kristek (C/RW) 1980 Zlin, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Oliver Jokel (LW) 1991 Kosice, SVK
  Marcel Balaz (LW/C) 1988 Trebisov, SVK
  Vladimír Dravecký (LW/D) 1985 Kosice, SVK
  Michel Miklik (LW/RW) 1982 Piestany, SVK
  Dusan Andrasovsky (RW) 1976 Zvolen, SVK
  Ondrej Gmitter (RW) 1988 Bardejov, SVK
  Marcel Hascak (RW) 1987 Poprad, SVK
  Miroslav Zalesak (RW/C) 1980 Skalica, SVK San Jose Sharks
  Peter Bartos (RW/C) 1973 Martin, SVK Minnesota Wild
  Richard Jencik (W/C) 1985 Kosice, SVK
 2009-2010 Tomas Halasz (G) 1990 Kosice, SVK
  Julius Hudacek (G) 1988 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Lubomir Chmelo (D) 1986
  Radek Deyl (D) 1989 Kosice, SVK
  Martin Gajdos (D) 1986
  HC Kosice Michal Grman (D) 1982 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Jan Homer (D) 1980 Ilava, SVK
  Peter Huba (D) 1986 Topolcany, SVK
  Peter Mikus (D) 1985 Trencin, SVK
  Michal Pichnarcik (D) 1990 Presov, SVK
  Michal Seda (D) 1982 Pardubice, CZE
  Peter Slimak (D) 1990 Kosice, SVK
  Jan Tabacek (D) 1980 Martin, SVK Anaheim Ducks
  Juraj Sykora (C) 1983 Bratislava, SVK
  Marek Vorel (C) 1977 Brno, CZE
  Stanislav Gron (C) 1978 Bratislava, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Peter Huzevka (C) 1976 Puchov, SVK
  Marek Mertel (F) 1989 Nitra, SVK
  Rudolf Huna (LW) 1980 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Jaroslav Kmit (LW) 1979 Kosice, SVK
  Marcel Balaz (LW/C) 1988 Trebisov, SVK
  Vladimír Dravecký (LW/D) 1985 Kosice, SVK
  Dusan Andrasovsky (RW) 1976 Zvolen, SVK
  Petr Sachl (RW) 1977 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE New York Islanders
  Robert Tomik (RW) 1976 Ilava, SVK
  Ondrej Gmitter (RW) 1988 Bardejov, SVK
  Peter Bartos (RW/C) 1973 Martin, SVK Minnesota Wild
  Richard Jencik (W/C) 1985 Kosice, SVK
 2008-2009 Miroslav Lipovský (G) 1976 Skalica, SVK
  Julius Hudacek (G) 1988 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Radek Deyl (D) 1989 Kosice, SVK
  Juraj Kledrowetz (D) 1970 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Lubomir Chmelo (D) 1986
  Martin Gajdos (D) 1986
  Petr Mocek (D) 1980 Pardubice, CZE
  Tomas Slovak (D) 1983 Kosice, SVK Nashville Predators
  Marcel Sterbak (D) 1980 Kosice, SVK
  Michal Kozak (D) 1989
  Jan Tabacek (D) 1980 Martin, SVK Anaheim Ducks
  Jaroslav Spelda (D) 1975
  Juraj Sykora (C) 1983 Bratislava, SVK
  Stanislav Gron (C) 1978 Bratislava, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Peter Huzevka (C) 1976 Puchov, SVK
  Ladislav Scurko (C/LW) 1986 Gelnica, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
  Juraj Faith (C/W) 1976 Kosice, SVK
  Marcel Simurda (F) 1980 Humenne, SVK
  Matus Petricko (F) 1980 Saca, SVK
  Rudolf Huna (LW) 1980 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Jaroslav Kmit (LW) 1979 Kosice, SVK
  Michel Miklik (LW/RW) 1982 Piestany, SVK
  Jan Kopecký (LW/RW) 1979 Kolin, CZE
  Peter Bartos (RW/C) 1973 Martin, SVK Minnesota Wild
  Richard Jencik (W/C) 1985 Kosice, SVK
 2007-2008 Sasu Hovi (G) 1982 Toijala, FIN
  Petr Pavlas (D) 1968 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Michal Sersen (D) 1985 Gelnica, SVK Pittsburgh Penguins
  Jan Srdinko (D) 1974 Benesov, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Lukas Bohunicky (D) 1987 Bratislava, SVK
  Dusan Devecka (D) 1980 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Daniel Hancak (D) 1984 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Milan Hruska (D) 1985 Topolcany, SVK
  Peter Huba (D) 1986 Topolcany, SVK
  Jozef Kovacik (D) 1980 Topolcany, SVK
  Michal Hreus (C) 1973 Zilina, SVK
  Juraj Sykora (C) 1983 Bratislava, SVK
  Ondrej Rusnák (C) 1989 Bratislava, SVK
  Richard Kapus (C) 1973 Bratislava, SVK
  Lubomir Pistek (LW) 1980 Bratislava, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
  Igor Bacek (LW) 1986 Bratislava, SVK
  Marek Uram (LW) 1974 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Juraj Gracik (LW) 1986 Topolcany, SVK Atlanta Thrashers
  Martin Hujsa (LW) 1979 Skalica, SVK
  Michal Kokavec (LW) 1983 Zilina, SVK
  Martin Kulha (RW) 1976 Poprad, SVK
  Miroslav Lazo (RW) 1977 Bratislava, SVK
  Róbert Döme (RW) 1979 Zlate Moravce, SVK Pittsburgh Penguins
  Radoslav Kropac (RW) 1975 Bratislava, SVK New York Rangers
 2006-2007 Sasu Hovi (G) 1982 Toijala, FIN
  Ján Chovan (G) 1983 Bratislava, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
  Milan Hruska (D) 1985 Topolcany, SVK
  Jan Srdinko (D) 1974 Benesov, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Dalibor Kusovsky (D) 1971
  Dusan Devecka (D) 1980 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Peter Huba (D) 1986 Topolcany, SVK
  Daniel Hancak (D) 1984 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Michal Sersen (D) 1985 Gelnica, SVK Pittsburgh Penguins
  Petr Pavlas (D) 1968 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Jozef Wagenhoffer (D) 1986 Bratislava, SVK
  Marek Vorel (C) 1977 Brno, CZE
  Lubomir Hurtaj (C) 1975 Topolcany, SVK
  Matej Cesik (C) 1988 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Juraj Sykora (C) 1983 Bratislava, SVK
  Michal Hreus (C) 1973 Zilina, SVK
  Juraj Gracik (LW) 1986 Topolcany, SVK Atlanta Thrashers
  Robin Just (LW) 1987 Bratislava, SVK
  Marek Uram (LW) 1974 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Michal Kokavec (LW) 1983 Zilina, SVK
  Lubomir Pistek (LW) 1980 Bratislava, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
  Igor Bacek (LW) 1986 Bratislava, SVK
  Miroslav Lazo (RW) 1977 Bratislava, SVK
  Roman Tvrdon (RW) 1981 Trencin, SVK Washington Capitals
  Martin Kulha (RW) 1976 Poprad, SVK
  Roman Kukumberg (RW/C) 1980 Bratislava, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
 2005-2006 Marek Laco (G) 1981 Zilina, SVK
  Miroslav Lipovský (G) 1976 Skalica, SVK
  Juraj Senko (D) 1984 Zilina, SVK
  Stanislav Skorvanek (D) 1972 Topolcany, SVK
  Jan Dlouhý (D) 1975 Kladno, CZE
  Ivan Droppa (D) 1972 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK Chicago Blackhawks
  Tomas Ficenc (D) 1977 Jihlava, CZE
  Dalibor Kusovsky (D) 1971
  Tomas Nadasdi (D) 1980 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Adam Ratulovsky (D) 1986
  Miroslav Sekac (D) 1986 Zilina, SVK
  Stanislav Gron (C) 1978 Bratislava, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Martin Tomko (C) 1986
  Michal Beran (C) 1973 Martin, SVK
  Robert Rehak (C) 1971
  Michal Hreus (C) 1973 Zilina, SVK
  Lukas Sedlacek (F) 1982 Olomouc, CZE
  Martin Opatovsky (LW) 1975 Trencin, SVK
  Rudolf Vercik (LW) 1976 Bratislava, SVK New York Rangers
  Tomas Cerveny (LW) 1986
  Jaroslav Jabrocký (LW) 1980 Poprad, SVK
  Michal Kokavec (LW) 1983 Zilina, SVK
  Roman Kontsek (LW) 1970 Praha, CZE Washington Capitals
  Martin Galik (LW) 1979 Bratislava, SVK
  Robert Krajci (LW) 1981 Dubnica, SVK
  Vaclav Kral (LW) 1975 Strakonice, CZE
  Pavol Melichercik (LW) 1984 Zilina, SVK
  Michel Miklik (LW/RW) 1982 Piestany, SVK
  Tomas Oravec (LW/RW) 1982 Zilina, SVK
  Gabriel Spilar (RW/LW) 1980 Kosice, SVK
 2004-2005 Peter Babkovic (G) 1985 Topolcany, SVK
  Libor Barta (G) 1967 Pardubice, CZE
  Pavol Rybar (G) 1971 Skalica, SVK
  Karol Krizan (G) 1980 Zilina, SVK
  Tomas Spila (D) 1984 Bratislava, SVK
  Jan Tabacek (D) 1980 Martin, SVK Anaheim Ducks
  Lubomir Visnovsky (D) 1976 Topolcany, SVK Los Angeles Kings
  Jan Horacek (D) 1979 Benesov, CZE St. Louis Blues
  René Vydarený (D) 1981 Bratislava, SVK Vancouver Canucks
  Jozef Wagenhoffer (D) 1986 Bratislava, SVK
  Radoslav Hecl (D) 1974 Partizanske, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  Adam Drgon (D) 1985 Trnava, SVK
  Daniel Hancak (D) 1984 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Rudolf Jendek (D) 1972 Bratislava, SVK
  Martin Karafiat (D) 1985 Bratislava, SVK
  Petr Pavlas (D) 1968 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Karol Sloboda (D) 1983 Bratislava, SVK
  Ivan Dornic (C) 1985 Bratislava, SVK New York Rangers
  Juraj Sykora (C) 1983 Bratislava, SVK
  Dusan Pasek (C) 1985 Bratislava, SVK
  Richard Kapus (C) 1973 Bratislava, SVK
  Rene Skoliak (C) 1979 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Roman Stantien (C/LW) 1964 Kyjov, CZE
  Michal Macho (C/LW) 1982 Martin, SVK San Jose Sharks
  Peter Junas (LW) 1968 Poprad, SVK
  Michal Kokavec (LW) 1983 Zilina, SVK
  Tomas Nemcicky (LW) 1973 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  Igor Bacek (LW) 1986 Bratislava, SVK
  Zdeno Ciger (LW) 1969 Martin, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Boris Ertel (LW) 1983
  Branislav Fábry (LW) 1985 Bratislava, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  Branislav Janos (LW) 1971 Trencin, SVK
  Martin Hujsa (LW) 1979 Skalica, SVK
  Michal Hudec (LW/C) 1979 Bratislava, SVK
  Martin Bartek (RW) 1980 Zvolen, SVK Nashville Predators
  Tibor Varga (RW) 1985 Bratislava, SVK
  Martin Kulha (RW) 1976 Poprad, SVK
  Juraj Prokop (RW) 1985 Bratislava, SVK
  Miroslav Satan (RW) 1974 Topolcany, SVK Edmonton Oilers
  Gabriel Spilar (RW/LW) 1980 Kosice, SVK
 2003-2004 Miroslav Bielik (G) 1983 Trencin, SVK
  Miroslav Hala (G) 1979 Trencin, SVK
  Petr Prikryl (G) 1978 Litomerice, CZE
  Slavomir Hrina (D) 1976 Martin, SVK
  Peter Janik (D) 1973 Trencin, SVK
  Andrej Meszaros (D) 1985 Povazska Bystrica, SVK Ottawa Senators
  Peter Mikus (D) 1985 Trencin, SVK
  Andrej Sekera (D) 1986 Bojnice, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  Miroslav Smidriak (D) 1971 Nitra, SVK
  Lukas Bambuch (D) 1981 Brezno, SVK
  Tomas Starosta (D) 1981 Trencin, SVK
  Frantisek Bombic (D) 1977 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Jiri Hes (D) 1972 Zlin, CZE
  Jan Homer (D) 1980 Ilava, SVK
  Michal Mravik (F) 1971 Trencin, SVK
  Robert Rehak (C) 1971
  Ivan Kolozvary (C) 1983 Ilava, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
  Jaroslav Kona (C) 1975 Detva, SVK
  Ladislav Sikorcin (C) 1985 Ilava, SVK
  Peter Fabus (C) 1979 Ilava, SVK Arizona Coyotes
  Anton Lezo (C) 1972 Ilava, SVK
  Miroslav Kovacik (C/LW) 1978 Nitra, SVK
  Boris Varga (F) 1984
  Miroslav Hantak (F) 1985 Trencin, SVK
  Martin Opatovsky (LW) 1975 Trencin, SVK
  Vaclav Kral (LW) 1975 Strakonice, CZE
  Jan Zlocha (LW) 1969 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Peter Ölvecký (LW/C) 1985 Nove Zamky, SVK Minnesota Wild
  Andrej Kmec (RW) 1977 Nitra, SVK
  Tomas Sax (RW) 1985
  Peter Sivak (RW) 1982 Cheb, CZE
  Tomas Vodicka (RW) 1983
  Miroslav Kristín (RW) 1982 Trenčin, SVK
  Marcel Hanzal (RW) 1974 Tabor, CZE
  Roman Kukumberg (RW/C) 1980 Bratislava, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
  Tibor Melicharek (RW/C) 1976 Topolcany, SVK
  Marián Gáborík (RW/LW) 1982 Trencin, SVK Minnesota Wild
 2002-2003 Jozef Ondrejka (G) 1983 Trnava, SVK
  Pavol Rybar (G) 1971 Skalica, SVK
  Daniel Seman (D) 1979 Velke Mezirici, CZE
  Michal Sersen (D) 1985 Gelnica, SVK Pittsburgh Penguins
  Miroslav Javin (D) 1969 Karvina, CZE
  Radovan Sloboda (D) 1982 Bratislava, SVK
  Marian Smerciak (D) 1972
  Daniel Hancak (D) 1984 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Vladimír Vlk (D) 1968 Skalica, SVK
  Rudolf Jendek (D) 1972 Bratislava, SVK
  Jan Kobezda (D) 1975 Ilava, SVK
  Marek Kolba (D) 1980 Poprad, SVK
  Pavol Mihálik (D) 1976 Topolcany, SVK
  Petr Pavlas (D) 1968 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Michal Safarik (D) 1977 Vsetin, CZE
  Lubomir Hurtaj (C) 1975 Topolcany, SVK
  Rene Skoliak (C) 1979 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Miroslav Stefanka (C) 1973 Nitra, SVK
  Andrej Kollar (C) 1977 Topolcany, SVK
  Juraj Sykora (C) 1983 Bratislava, SVK
  Richard Kapus (C) 1973 Bratislava, SVK
  Ján Lipiansky (C) 1974 Bratislava, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
  Ivan Dornic (C) 1985 Bratislava, SVK New York Rangers
  Juraj Halaj (C) 1969
  Jozef Mrena (C) 1980
  Michal Macho (C/LW) 1982 Martin, SVK San Jose Sharks
  Karol Biermann (F) 1984 Bratislava, SVK
  Daniel Mracka (F) 1984
  Slavomir Pavlicko (LW) 1972 Poprad, SVK
  Peter Junas (LW) 1968 Poprad, SVK
  Michal Kokavec (LW) 1983 Zilina, SVK
  Zdeno Ciger (LW) 1969 Martin, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Martin Galik (LW) 1979 Bratislava, SVK
  Branislav Fábry (LW) 1985 Bratislava, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  Michal Hudec (LW/C) 1979 Bratislava, SVK
  Igor Rataj (RW) 1973 Poprad, SVK
  Martin Kulha (RW) 1976 Poprad, SVK
  Miroslav Lazo (RW) 1977 Bratislava, SVK
 2001-2002 Stanislav Petrik (G) 1977
  Pavol Rybar (G) 1971 Skalica, SVK
  Daniel Hancak (D) 1984 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Marek Kolba (D) 1980 Poprad, SVK
  Craig Millar (D) 1976 Winnipeg, MB, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Radovan Sloboda (D) 1982 Bratislava, SVK
  Radoslav Hecl (D) 1974 Partizanske, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  Jan Tabacek (D) 1980 Martin, SVK Anaheim Ducks
  Pavol Mihálik (D) 1976 Topolcany, SVK
  Daniel Babka (D) 1972 Martin, SVK
  Igors Bondarevs (D) 1974 Riga, LAT
  Emil Bucic (D) 1984 Bratislava, SVK
  Brian Casey (D/F) 1973 St. John, NB, CAN
  Andrej Kollar (C) 1977 Topolcany, SVK
  Jozef Mrena (C) 1980
  Warren Norris (C) 1974 St. John's, NL, CAN
  Richard Kapus (C) 1973 Bratislava, SVK
  Juraj Halaj (C) 1969
  Michal Hreus (C) 1973 Zilina, SVK
  Lubomir Hurtaj (C) 1975 Topolcany, SVK
  Marcel Sakac (C) 1972 Bratislava, SVK
  Roman Simunek (F) 1982
  Slavomir Pavlicko (LW) 1972 Poprad, SVK
  Lubomir Pistek (LW) 1980 Bratislava, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
  Andrej Podkonicky (LW/C) 1978 Zvolen, SVK St. Louis Blues
  Michal Hudec (LW/C) 1979 Bratislava, SVK
  Radoslav Kropac (RW) 1975 Bratislava, SVK New York Rangers
  Martin Kulha (RW) 1976 Poprad, SVK
  Peter Duris (RW) 1982
  Igor Rataj (RW) 1973 Poprad, SVK
  Tomas Jasko (RW) 1983 Bratislava, SVK
 2000-2001 Peter Sevela (G) 1983 Martin, SVK
  Peter Hricina (G) 1982
  Matus Kostur (G) 1980 Banska Bystrica, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Rastislav Rovnianek (G) 1969 Martin, SVK
  Karol Krizan (G) 1980 Zilina, SVK
  Matus Luciak (D) 1983 Zvolen, SVK
  Pavel Augusta (D) 1969 Jihlava, CZE
  Dusan Milo (D) 1973 Nitra, SVK
  Roman Cech (D) 1971 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Martin Petrina (D) 1980
  Rastislav Stork (D) 1975
  Milota Florian (D) 1973
  Jan Supuka (D) 1979
  Peter Gallo (D) 1978
  Slavomir Tomko (D) 1983 Zvolen, SVK
  Kamil Kleniar (D) 1977
  Peter Vojtek (D) 1982
  Peter Klepac (D) 1975 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Vladimir Konopka (D) 1980 Zvolen, SVK
  Robert Pukalovic (D) 1960 Bratislava, SVK
  Pavel Kowalczyk (D) 1974 Zlin, CZE
  Petr Kratky (D) 1975 Most, CZE
  Viliam Chovanec (D/F) 1973
  Lukas Jurik (C) 1982 Zvolen, SVK
  Andrej Rajcak (C) 1971 Bratislava, SVK
  Richard Sechny (C) 1971 Presov, SVK
  Roman Macoszek (C) 1980 Zvolen, SVK
  Rostislav Vlach (C) 1962 Prerov, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Vladimir Dubek (C) 1981 Komarno, SVK
  Aaron Fox (C) 1976 Hastings, MN, USA
  Peter Konder (F) 1971
  Michal Longauer (F) 1972 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Kamil Mahdalik (F) 1977
  Jiri Mifek (F) 1975
  Ondrej Kavulic (LW) 1981 Unicov, CZE
  Jaroslav Török (LW) 1971 Martin, SVK
  Igor Majesky (LW) 1973
  Jozef Cierny (LW) 1974 Zvolen, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  Michal Oravec (LW) 1980
  Ladislav Paciga (LW) 1978
  Dusan Pohorelec (RW) 1972 Detva, SVK
  Harri Suvanto (RW) 1970 Rauma, FIN
  Petr Vlk (RW) 1964 Havlickuv Brod, CZE New York Rangers
  Jan Plch (RW) 1974 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Gabriel Spilar (RW/LW) 1980 Kosice, SVK
 1999-2000 Radovan Biegl (G) 1969 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Rudolf Jendek (D) 1972 Bratislava, SVK
  Radoslav Hecl (D) 1974 Partizanske, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  Miroslav Mosnar (D) 1968 Bratislava, SVK
  Peter Podhradský (D) 1979 Bratislava, SVK Anaheim Ducks
  Pavol Resetka (D) 1973
  Lubomir Visnovsky (D) 1976 Topolcany, SVK Los Angeles Kings
  Daniel Babka (D) 1972 Martin, SVK
  Vladimir Buril (D) 1969 Bratislava, SVK
  Yevgeni Gribko (D) 1973 Minsk, BLR
  Ján Lipiansky (C) 1974 Bratislava, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
  Miroslav Stefanka (C) 1973 Nitra, SVK
  Richard Kapus (C) 1973 Bratislava, SVK
  Michal Hreus (C) 1973 Zilina, SVK
  Miroslav Hlinka (C) 1972 Trencin, SVK
  Lubomir Kolnik (C) 1968 Nitra, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Vasili Pankov (C/RW) 1968 Minsk, BLR
  Roman Ilyin (F) 1970 Moskva, RUS
  Rudolf Vercik (LW) 1976 Bratislava, SVK New York Rangers
  Zdeno Ciger (LW) 1969 Martin, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Erik Weissmann (LW) 1978 Bratislava, SVK
  Juraj Stefanka (LW/C) 1976 Nitra, SVK
  Igor Rataj (RW) 1973 Poprad, SVK
  Radoslav Kropac (RW) 1975 Bratislava, SVK New York Rangers
 1998-1999 Miroslav Simonovic (G) 1974 Poprad, SVK
  Marek Mily (G) 1969
  Martin Maskarinec (D) 1969 Liberec, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Tomas Nadasdi (D) 1980 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Michal Segla (D) 1973 Presov, SVK
  Marek Topoli (D) 1978
  Alexander Valentin (D) 1981 Kosice, SVK
  Jan Varholik (D) 1970 Kosice, SVK
  Slavomir Vorobel (D) 1971 Kosice, SVK
  Stanislav Jasecko (D) 1972 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Daniel Babka (D) 1972 Martin, SVK
  Juraj Kledrowetz (D) 1970 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Jergus Baca (D) 1965 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK Hartford Whalers
  Stanislav Kozar (D) 1979 Michalovce, SVK
  Slavomir Ilavsky (C) 1969
  Miroslav Pazak (C) 1976 Kosice, SVK
  Rene Pucher (C) 1970
  Peter Pucher (C) 1974 Presov, SVK
  Lubomir Rybovic (C) 1972 Kosice, SVK
  Richard Sechny (C) 1971 Presov, SVK
  Martin Mizik (F) 1970
  Igor Liba (LW) 1960 Presov, SVK Calgary Flames
  Lubomir Baranok (LW) 1980
  Jan Simko (LW) 1978 Ilava, SVK
  Jaroslav Kmit (LW) 1979 Kosice, SVK
  Michal Kosik (LW) 1979
  Lubomir Vaic (LW/C) 1977 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK Vancouver Canucks
  Kristian Kovac (RW) 1981 Kosice, SVK Colorado Avalanche
  Juraj Rusic (RW) 1980
  Arpád Györi (RW) 1970 Kráľovský Chlmec, SVK
  Miroslav Ihnacak (RW) 1962 Poprad, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
 1997-1998 Rudolf Jendek (D) 1972 Bratislava, SVK
  Miroslav Mosnar (D) 1968 Bratislava, SVK
  Lubomir Visnovsky (D) 1976 Topolcany, SVK Los Angeles Kings
  Radoslav Hecl (D) 1974 Partizanske, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  Robert Pukalovic (D) 1960 Bratislava, SVK
  Karol Rusznyak (C) 1967 Bratislava, SVK
  Richard Kapus (C) 1973 Bratislava, SVK
  Adrian Daniel (C) 1979 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Lubomir Kolnik (C) 1968 Nitra, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Vasili Pankov (C/RW) 1968 Minsk, BLR
  Marian Horvath (F) 1965 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK Los Angeles Kings
  Roman Ilyin (F) 1970 Moskva, RUS
  Zdeno Ciger (LW) 1969 Martin, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Ladislav Karabin (LW) 1970 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK Pittsburgh Penguins
  Robert Tomik (RW) 1976 Ilava, SVK
  Jozef Voskar (RW) 1971
  Radoslav Kropac (RW) 1975 Bratislava, SVK New York Rangers
 1996-1997 Robert Kompas (G) 1970 Trencin, SVK
  Igor Murin (G) 1973 Trencin, SVK
  Martin Spillar (G) 1978 Trencin, SVK
  Milos Rehak (D) 1964 Topolcany, SVK
  Miroslav Saga (D) 1972
  Marian Smerciak (D) 1972
  Vladimír Vlk (D) 1968 Skalica, SVK
  Richard Pavlikovský (D) 1975 Ilava, SVK
  Juraj Durco (D) 1977 Trencin, SVK
  Robert Pukalovic (D) 1960 Bratislava, SVK
  Dalibor Kusovsky (D) 1971
  Stanislav Medrik (D) 1966 Nitra, SVK
  Miloš Fleischer (F) 1969 Topolcany, SVK
  Michal Mravik (F) 1971 Trencin, SVK
  Rastislav Pavlikovský (C) 1977 Ilava, SVK Ottawa Senators
  Pavol Demitra (C) 1974 Dubnica, SVK Ottawa Senators
  Milos Melicherik (C) 1974 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Pavel Paukovcek (F) 1964 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Marian Uharcek (F) 1971 Ilava, SVK
  Rastislav Palov (LW) 1975 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Juraj Jakubik (LW) 1966 Ilava, SVK
  Branislav Janos (LW) 1971 Trencin, SVK
  Roman Kontsek (LW) 1970 Praha, CZE Washington Capitals
  Martin Opatovsky (LW) 1975 Trencin, SVK
  Ján Pardavý (RW) 1971 Trencin, SVK
  Peter Barinka (RW) 1977 Trencin, SVK
  Marián Hossa (RW) 1979 Stara Lubovna, SVK Ottawa Senators
  Zigmund Pálffy (RW) 1972 Skalica, SVK New York Islanders
 1995-1996 Jozef Skrak (G) 1966 Kosice, SVK
  Jaromir Dragan (G) 1963 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Slavomir Vorobel (D) 1971 Kosice, SVK
  Matej Bukna (D) 1970 Bratislava, SVK
  Stanislav Jasecko (D) 1972 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Juraj Kledrowetz (D) 1970 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Daniel Sedlak (D) 1971 Kosice, SVK
  Michal Segla (D) 1973 Presov, SVK
  Pavel Valko (D) 1968 Kosice, SVK
  Jan Varholik (D) 1970 Kosice, SVK
  Slavomir Ilavsky (C) 1969
  Miroslav Pazak (C) 1976 Kosice, SVK
  Rene Pucher (C) 1970
  Lubomir Rybovic (C) 1972 Kosice, SVK
  Richard Sechny (C) 1971 Presov, SVK
  Pavol Zubek (F) 1970 Kosice, SVK
  Peter Zubek (F) 1970 Kosice, SVK
  Martin Mizik (F) 1970
  Robert Pohanka (F) 1974
  Peter Veselovsky (F) 1964 Kosice, SVK
  Lubomir Vaic (LW/C) 1977 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK Vancouver Canucks
  Jiri Bicek (LW/RW) 1978 Kosice, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Vlastimil Plavucha (RW) 1968 Banska Bystrica, SVK
 1994-1995 Jozef Skrak (G) 1966 Kosice, SVK
  Jaromir Dragan (G) 1963 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Slavomir Vorobel (D) 1971 Kosice, SVK
  Matej Bukna (D) 1970 Bratislava, SVK
  Juraj Hornak (D) 1976
  Stanislav Jasecko (D) 1972 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Radoslav Michalcin (D) 1974
  Daniel Sedlak (D) 1971 Kosice, SVK
  Pavel Valko (D) 1968 Kosice, SVK
  Jan Varholik (D) 1970 Kosice, SVK
  Richard Sechny (C) 1971 Presov, SVK
  Miroslav Pazak (C) 1976 Kosice, SVK
  Rene Pucher (C) 1970
  Lubomir Rybovic (C) 1972 Kosice, SVK
  Slavomir Ilavsky (C) 1969
  Juraj Faith (C/W) 1976 Kosice, SVK
  Anton Bartanus (F) 1963
  Peter Veselovsky (F) 1964 Kosice, SVK
  Pavol Zubek (F) 1970 Kosice, SVK
  Peter Zubek (F) 1970 Kosice, SVK
  Martin Mizik (F) 1970
  Robert Pohanka (F) 1974
  Peter Bondra (RW) 1968 Lutsk, UKR Washington Capitals
  Miroslav Ihnacak (RW) 1962 Poprad, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
  Vlastimil Plavucha (RW) 1968 Banska Bystrica, SVK
 1993-1994 Eduard Hartmann (G) 1965 Skalica, SVK
  Robert Kompas (G) 1970 Trencin, SVK
  Igor Murin (G) 1973 Trencin, SVK
  Radoslav Hecl (D) 1974 Partizanske, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  Richard Pavlikovský (D) 1975 Ilava, SVK
  Marian Smerciak (D) 1972
  Lubomir Sekeras (D) 1968 Trencin, SVK Minnesota Wild
  Vladimír Vlk (D) 1968 Skalica, SVK
  Milan Zitny (D) 1966 Nitra, SVK
  Martin Kivon (D) 1975
  Miroslav Klein (D) 1963 Kosice, SVK
  Dalibor Kusovsky (D) 1971
  Stanislav Medrik (D) 1966 Nitra, SVK
  Matej Marcinek (C) 1974 Trencin, SVK
  Rastislav Pavlikovský (C) 1977 Ilava, SVK Ottawa Senators
  Róbert Petrovický (C) 1973 Kosice, SVK Hartford Whalers
  Miroslav Hlinka (C) 1972 Trencin, SVK
  Milos Melicherik (C) 1974 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Norbert Vigh (C) 1972 Trencin, SVK
  Roman Stantien (C/LW) 1964 Kyjov, CZE
  Martin Madový (F) 1971
  Pavel Paukovcek (F) 1964 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Branislav Gaborik (F) -
  Bystrik Scepko (F) 1966 Partizanske, SVK
  Jozef Kohút (F) 1975 Trencin, SVK
  Peter Konc (F) 1973
  Martin Opatovsky (LW) 1975 Trencin, SVK
  Jozef Dano (LW) 1968 Nitra, SVK
  Branislav Janos (LW) 1971 Trencin, SVK
  Roman Kontsek (LW) 1970 Praha, CZE Washington Capitals
  Ján Pardavý (RW) 1971 Trencin, SVK
  Ronald Petrovický (RW) 1977 Zilina, SVK Calgary Flames
  Miroslav Satan (RW) 1974 Topolcany, SVK Edmonton Oilers


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 7 Maros Krajci 1967 Bratislava, SVK
 4 Miroslav Miklosovic 1950 Banska Bystrica, SVK
 3 Michal Longauer 1972 Banska Bystrica, SVK
 3 Július Koval 1990 Banska Bystrica, SVK
 3 Pavol Zubek 1970 Kosice, SVK
 3 Anton Tomko 1963 Presov, SVK
 3 Jan Selvek 1941 Poprad, SVK
 2 Juraj Koval -
 2 Pavol Rybar 1971 Skalica, SVK
 2 Vladimír Országh 1977 Banska Bystrica, SVK


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2018-2019 Dan Ceman 1973 Windsor, ON, CAN
  Ivan Droppa 1972 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Michal Longauer 1972 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Július Koval 1990 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Juraj Koval -
  Matus Kostur 1980 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Michal Hudec 1979 Bratislava, SVK
  Branislav Bendík 1989 Banska Bystrica, SVK
 2017-2018 Vladimír Országh 1977 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Pavol Rybar 1971 Skalica, SVK
  Július Koval 1990 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Juraj Koval -
  Michal Longauer 1972 Banska Bystrica, SVK
 2016-2017 Vladimír Országh 1977 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Richard Zedník 1976 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Pavol Rybar 1971 Skalica, SVK
  Július Koval 1990 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Michal Longauer 1972 Banska Bystrica, SVK
 2015-2016 Miroslav Kovacik 1978 Nitra, SVK
  Antonin Stavjana 1963 Zlin, CZE
  Andrej Kmec 1977 Nitra, SVK
  Tomas Chrenko 1977 Nitra, SVK
  Daniel Makoni -
 2014-2015 Peter Oremus 1970 Surany, SVK
  Roman Simicek 1971 Ostrava, CZE
 2013-2014 Anton Tomko 1963 Presov, SVK
  Juraj Bakos 1960
  Pavol Zubek 1970 Kosice, SVK
 2012-2013 Jaroslav Török 1971 Martin, SVK
  Peter Mikula 1955
 2011-2012 Jan Neliba 1953 Kladno, CZE
  Roman Stantien 1964 Kyjov, CZE
  Maros Krajci 1967 Bratislava, SVK
 2010-2011 Pavol Zubek 1970 Kosice, SVK
  Rostislav Cada 1954 Brno, CZE
 2009-2010 Rostislav Cada 1954 Brno, CZE
  Pavol Zubek 1970 Kosice, SVK
 2008-2009 Anton Tomko 1963 Presov, SVK
  Pavel Hulva 1963
  Jan Bajtos 1962
 2007-2008 Miroslav Miklosovic 1950 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Zdeno Ciger 1969 Martin, SVK
  Maros Krajci 1967 Bratislava, SVK
  Igor Toth 1961 Hurbanovo, SVK
 2006-2007 Zdeno Ciger 1969 Martin, SVK
  Miroslav Miklosovic 1950 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Maros Krajci 1967 Bratislava, SVK
  Igor Toth 1961 Hurbanovo, SVK
 2005-2006 Jan Sterbak 1952
  Anton Tomko 1963 Presov, SVK
 2004-2005 Milos Riha 1958 Prerov, CZE
  Miroslav Miklosovic 1950 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Rudolf Jurcenko 1951 Presov, SVK
  Maros Krajci 1967 Bratislava, SVK
 2003-2004 Dusan Gregor 1962 Trencin, SVK
  Julius Penzes 1955
 2002-2003 Maros Krajci 1967 Bratislava, SVK
  Julius Supler 1950 Poprad, SVK
  Miroslav Miklosovic 1950 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Marcel Sakac 1947 Levoca, SVK
  Ivan Dornic 1962 Bratislava, SVK
 2001-2002 Maros Krajci 1967 Bratislava, SVK
  Milos Riha 1958 Prerov, CZE
  Lubomir Pokovic 1960 Skalica, SVK
  Marcel Sakac 1947 Levoca, SVK
 2000-2001 Ernest Bokros 1959 Karvina, CZE
  Peter Mikula 1955
 1999-2000 Maros Krajci 1967 Bratislava, SVK
  Frantisek Hossa 1954 Trencin, SVK
  Lubomir Pokovic 1960 Skalica, SVK
 1998-1999 Jan Selvek 1941 Poprad, SVK
  Milan Jancuska 1959 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
 1997-1998 Ernest Bokros 1959 Karvina, CZE
  Ludovic Venutti -
 1996-1997 Jaroslav Walter 1939 Sobedraz, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch 1937 Brno, CZE
 1995-1996 Jan Faith 1948 Poprad, SVK
  Vladimir Sandrik 1951 Kosice, SVK
  Vincent Lukac 1954 Kosice, SVK
  Jan Selvek 1941 Poprad, SVK
 1994-1995 Jan Selvek 1941 Poprad, SVK
  Vincent Lukac 1954 Kosice, SVK
 1993-1994 Rudolf Ulicny 1949
  Frantisek Hossa 1954 Trencin, SVK