Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 825871 players
Last added: Jason TaitFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Connor McDavid (F)
82
41
67
108
2. 
flag Claude Giroux (F)
82
34
68
102
3. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
80
39
61
100
4. 
flag Yevgeni Malkin (F)
78
42
56
98
5. 
flag Nathan MacKinnon (F)
74
39
58
97
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - KHL GAGARIN CUP CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 5 Danis Zaripov (RW) 1981 Chelyabinsk, RUS
 3 Yaroslav Kosov (LW/RW) 1993 Magnitogorsk, RUS Florida Panthers
 3 Alexander Yeryomenko (G) 1980 Moskva, RUS
 3 Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) 1984 Perm, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
 2 Rafael Batyrshin (D) 1986 Moskva, RUS
 2 Mikko Koskinen (G) 1988 Vantaa, FIN New York Islanders
 2 Dinar Khafizullin (D) 1989 Kazan, RUS
 2 Roman Rukavishnikov (D) 1992 Moskva, RUS
 2 Anton Belov (D) 1986 Ryazan, RUS
 2 Maxim Chudinov (D) 1990 Cherepovets, RUS Boston Bruins


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2018-2019 Lars Johansson (G) 1987 Avesta, SWE
  Ilya Sorokin (G) 1995 Mezhdurechensk, RUS New York Islanders
  Maxim Tretiak (G) 1996 Moskva, RUS
  Klas Dahlbeck (D) 1991 Katrineholm, SWE Chicago Blackhawks
  Alexei Marchenko (D) 1992 Moskva, RUS Detroit Red Wings
  Mikhail Naumenkov (D) 1993 Moskva, RUS
  Nikita Nesterov (D) 1993 Chelyabinsk, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Mikhail Pashnin (D) 1989 Chelyabinsk, RUS New York Rangers
  Mat Robinson (D) 1986 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Alexander Romanov (D) 2000 Moskva, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  Artyom Blazhiyevsky (D) 1994 Moskva, RUS
  Linden Vey (C) 1991 Wakaw, SK, CAN Los Angeles Kings
  Greg Scott (C) 1988 Victoria, BC, CAN
  Sergei Andronov (C) 1989 Penza, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Maxim Shalunov (C) 1993 Chelyabinsk, RUS Chicago Blackhawks
  Andrei Svetlakov (C) 1996 Moskva, RUS Minnesota Wild
  Pavel Karnaukhov (C/LW) 1997 Minsk, BLR Calgary Flames
  Mikhail Grigorenko (C/LW) 1994 Khabarovsk, RUS Buffalo Sabres
  Alexander Popov (LW/C) 1980 Angarsk, RUS
  Ivan Telegin (LW/RW) 1992 Novokuznetsk, RUS Atlanta Thrashers
  Kirill Kaprizov (LW/RW) 1997 Novokuznetsk, RUS Minnesota Wild
  Sergei Tolchinsky (LW/RW) 1995 Moskva, RUS
  Maxim Mamin (LW/RW) 1995 Moskva, RUS Florida Panthers
  Anton Slepyshev (LW/RW) 1994 Penza, RUS Edmonton Oilers
  Sergei Kalinin (RW/C) 1991 Omsk, RUS
  Konstantin Okulov (RW/C) 1995 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Nikita Rtishchev (RW/LW) 2000 Elektrostal, RUS
  Jannik Hansen (RW/LW) 1986 Rødovre, DEN Vancouver Canucks
 2017-2018 Emil Garipov (G) 1991 Sredniye Verezi, RUS
  Alexander Sharychenkov (G) 1991 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Damir Musin (D) 1994 Kazan, RUS
  Atte Ohtamaa (D) 1987 Nivala, FIN
  Mikhail Sidorov (D) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Vasili Tokranov (D) 1989 Almetievsk, RUS
  Albert Yarullin (D) 1993 Kazan, RUS
  Roman Abrosimov (D) 1994 Kazan, RUS
  Rafael Batyrshin (D) 1986 Moskva, RUS
  Nikita Lyamkin (D) 1996 Barnaul, RUS
  Roman Manukhov (D) 1994 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Andrei Markov (D) 1978 Voskresensk, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  Vladimir Tkachyov (C) 1993 Dnipro, UKR
  Anton Lander (C) 1991 Sundsvall, SWE Edmonton Oilers
  Fyodor Malykhin (C) 1990 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Justin Azevedo (C) 1988 West Lorne, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings
  Alexander Burmistrov (C) 1991 Kazan, RUS Atlanta Thrashers
  Alexander Svitov (C) 1982 Omsk, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Nikita Yazkov (LW) 1996 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Dmitri Arkhipov (LW) 1993 Novocheboksarsk, RUS
  Jiri Sekac (LW) 1992 Kladno, CZE
  Anton Glinkin (LW) 1988 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Mikhail Glukhov (LW/C) 1988 Orsk, RUS
  Yaroslav Kosov (LW/RW) 1993 Magnitogorsk, RUS Florida Panthers
  Artyom Lukoyanov (LW/RW) 1989 Almetievsk, RUS
  Stanislav Galiyev (LW/RW) 1992 Moskva, RUS Washington Capitals
  Danis Zaripov (RW) 1981 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Dmitri Obukhov (RW) 1983 Kazan, RUS
  Andrei Popov (RW/C) 1988 Chelyabinsk, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
  Alexei Potapov (RW/C) 1989 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Rob Klinkhammer (W/C) 1986 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
 2016-2017 Yevgeni Ivannikov (G) 1991 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Mikko Koskinen (G) 1988 Vantaa, FIN New York Islanders
  Igor Shestyorkin (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers
  Anton Belov (D) 1986 Ryazan, RUS
  Maxim Chudinov (D) 1990 Cherepovets, RUS Boston Bruins
  Patrik Hersley (D) 1986 Malmö, SWE Los Angeles Kings
  Dinar Khafizullin (D) 1989 Kazan, RUS
  Roman Rukavishnikov (D) 1992 Moskva, RUS
  Yegor Rykov (D) 1997 Vidnoe, RUS New Jersey Devils
  Yegor Yakovlev (D) 1991 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Artyom Zub (D) 1995 Khabarovsk, RUS
  Andrei Zubarev (D) 1987 Ufa, RUS Atlanta Thrashers
  Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) 1993 Chelyabinsk, RUS Los Angeles Kings
  Pavel Datsyuk (C) 1978 Yekaterinburg, RUS Detroit Red Wings
  Vadim Shipachyov (C) 1987 Cherepovets, RUS
  Ilya Kablukov (C) 1988 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks
  Jarno Koskiranta (C) 1986 Paimio, FIN
  Alexander Dergachyov (C/RW) 1996 Langepas, RUS Los Angeles Kings
  Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) 1993 Moskva, RUS Boston Bruins
  Viktor Tikhonov (LW/C) 1988 Riga, LAT Arizona Coyotes
  Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) 1986 Ozery, RUS Vancouver Canucks
  Nikita Gusev (LW/RW) 1992 Moskva, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Ilya Kovalchuk (LW/RW) 1983 Tver, RUS Atlanta Thrashers
  Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) 1990 Komsomolsk-na-Amure, RUS
  Yevgeni Ketov (RW) 1986 Gubakha, RUS
  Alexander Barabanov (RW) 1994 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) 1989 Chelyabinsk, RUS Florida Panthers
  Arkhip Nekolenko (RW/LW) 1996 Maryino, RUS
 2015-2016 Vasili Koshechkin (G) 1983 Togliatti, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Ilya Samsonov (G) 1997 Magnitogorsk, RUS Washington Capitals
  Pavel Medvedev (D) 1995 Togliatti, RUS
  Denis Osipov (D) 1987 Moskva, RUS
  Viktor Postnikov (D) 1992 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Sergei Tereschenko (D) 1991 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Viktor Antipin (D) 1992 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Rafael Batyrshin (D) 1986 Moskva, RUS
  Alexei Bereglazov (D) 1994 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Yevgeni Biryukov (D) 1986 Kasli, RUS
  Yaroslav Khabarov (D) 1989 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Chris Lee (D) 1980 MacTier, ON, CAN
  Tomas Filippi (C) 1992 Rychnov nad Kneznou, CZE
  Alexei Kaigorodov (C) 1983 Magnitogorsk, RUS Ottawa Senators
  Artyom Zhelezkov (C) 1996 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
  Jan Kovar (C) 1990 Pisek, CZE
  Vladislav Kaletnik (C/RW) 1995 Angarsk, RUS
  Denis Platonov (LW) 1981 Saratov, RUS Nashville Predators
  Sergei Mozyakin (LW) 1981 Yaroslavl, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets
  Oskar Osala (LW/C) 1987 Vaasa, FIN Washington Capitals
  Bogdan Potekhin (LW/RW) 1992 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Yevgeni Timkin (LW/RW) 1990 Murmansk, RUS
  Wojtek Wolski (LW/RW) 1986 Zabrze, POL Colorado Avalanche
  Yaroslav Kosov (LW/RW) 1993 Magnitogorsk, RUS Florida Panthers
  Danis Zaripov (RW) 1981 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Alexander Syomin (RW/LW) 1984 Krasnoyarsk, RUS Washington Capitals
 2014-2015 Mikko Koskinen (G) 1988 Vantaa, FIN New York Islanders
  Ilya Yezhov (G) 1987 Krasnodar, RUS
  Anton Belov (D) 1986 Ryazan, RUS
  Nikolai Belov (D) 1987 Moskva, RUS
  Maxim Chudinov (D) 1990 Cherepovets, RUS Boston Bruins
  Dmitri Kalinin (D) 1980 Chelyabinsk, RUS Buffalo Sabres
  Dinar Khafizullin (D) 1989 Kazan, RUS
  Andrei Kuteikin (D) 1984 Saratov, RUS
  Roman Rukavishnikov (D) 1992 Moskva, RUS
  Andrei Yermakov (D) 1994 Moskva, RUS
  Dmitri Yudin (D) 1995 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
  Yuri Alexandrov (D) 1988 Cherepovets, RUS Boston Bruins
  Ilya Kablukov (C) 1988 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks
  Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) 1990 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Tony Mårtensson (C) 1980 Märsta, SWE Anaheim Ducks
  Vadim Shipachyov (C) 1987 Cherepovets, RUS
  Roman Cervenka (C/LW) 1985 Praha, CZE
  Artemi Panarin (LW) 1991 Korkino, RUS
  Alexei Ponikarovsky (LW) 1980 Kiev, UKR Toronto Maple Leafs
  Viktor Tikhonov (LW/C) 1988 Riga, LAT Arizona Coyotes
  Patrick Thoresen (LW/RW) 1983 Oslo, NOR
  Jimmie Ericsson (LW/RW) 1980 Skellefteå, SWE
  Ilya Kovalchuk (LW/RW) 1983 Tver, RUS Atlanta Thrashers
  Yevgeni Ketov (RW) 1986 Gubakha, RUS
  Alexander Barabanov (RW) 1994 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Anton Burdasov (RW) 1991 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) 1989 Chelyabinsk, RUS Florida Panthers
 2013-2014 Vasili Koshechkin (G) 1983 Togliatti, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Alexander Pechursky (G) 1990 Magnitogorsk, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins
  Sergei Tereschenko (D) 1991 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Chris Lee (D) 1980 MacTier, ON, CAN
  Vladimir Malenkikh (D) 1980 Togliatti, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins
  Viktor Antipin (D) 1992 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Yevgeni Biryukov (D) 1986 Kasli, RUS
  Filipp Metlyuk (D) 1981 Togliatti, RUS
  Rinat Ibragimov (D) 1986 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Yaroslav Khabarov (D) 1989 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Jan Kovar (C) 1990 Pisek, CZE
  Mikhail Yunkov (C) 1986 Voskresensk, RUS Washington Capitals
  Vladimir Malinovsky (C) 1991 Tyumen, RUS
  Tim Brent (C) 1984 Cambridge, ON, CAN Anaheim Ducks
  Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) 1984 Perm, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Francis Paré (C/W) 1987 Lemoyne, QC, CAN
  Sergei Mozyakin (LW) 1981 Yaroslavl, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets
  Denis Platonov (LW) 1981 Saratov, RUS Nashville Predators
  Oskar Osala (LW/C) 1987 Vaasa, FIN Washington Capitals
  Yaroslav Kosov (LW/RW) 1993 Magnitogorsk, RUS Florida Panthers
  Anton Shenfeld (LW/RW) 1993 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Yevgeni Timkin (LW/RW) 1990 Murmansk, RUS
  Bogdan Potekhin (LW/RW) 1992 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Danis Zaripov (RW) 1981 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) 1992 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 2012-2013 Alexander Sharychenkov (G) 1991 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Alexander Yeryomenko (G) 1980 Moskva, RUS
  Filip Novak (D) 1982 Ceske Budejovice, CZE New York Rangers
  Janne Jalasvaara (D) 1984 Oulu, FIN
  Andrei Mironov (D) 1994 Moskva, RUS Colorado Avalanche
  Dominik Granak (D) 1983 Havirov, CZE
  Roman Derlyuk (D) 1986 St. Petersburg, RUS Florida Panthers
  Maxim Solovyov (D) 1979 Moskva, RUS
  Denis Barantsev (D) 1992 Togliatti, RUS
  Dmitri Vishnevsky (D) 1990 Bogatischevo, RUS
  Ilya Gorokhov (D) 1977 Yaroslavl, RUS New York Rangers
  Sergei Soin (C) 1982 Moskva, RUS Colorado Avalanche
  Konstantin Gorovikov (C) 1977 Novosibirsk, RUS Ottawa Senators
  Alexander Shibayev (C) 1987 Moskva, RUS
  Grigori Shafigulin (C) 1985 Chelyabinsk, RUS Nashville Predators
  Nicklas Bäckström (C) 1987 Valbo, SWE Washington Capitals
  Alexei Tsvetkov (C) 1981 Rybinsk, RUS
  Dmitri Pestunov (C) 1985 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Arizona Coyotes
  Konstantin Volkov (C/RW) 1985 St. Petersburg, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
  Yuri Babenko (C/RW) 1978 Penza, RUS Colorado Avalanche
  Jakub Petruzalek (C/RW) 1985 Most, CZE New York Rangers
  Nikita Lukin (F) 1992 Novouralsk, RUS
  Martin Barta (F) 1983
  Kirill Knyazev (LW) 1983 Izhevsk, RUS
  Alexander Ovechkin (LW) 1985 Moskva, RUS Washington Capitals
  Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) 1979 Kiev, UKR
  Sergei Konkov (LW) 1982 Moskva, RUS
  Alexei Sopin (LW/RW) 1987 Zhukovsky, RUS
  Marek Kvapil (LW/RW) 1985 Ilava, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
  Denis Kokarev (LW/RW) 1985 Tver, RUS
  Denis Tolpeko (LW/RW) 1985 Moskva, RUS
  Denis Mosalyov (RW) 1986 Kartaly, RUS
  Leo Komarov (W/C) 1987 Narva, EST Toronto Maple Leafs
 2011-2012 Alexei Volkov (G) 1980 Yekaterinburg, RUS Los Angeles Kings
  Alexander Yeryomenko (G) 1980 Moskva, RUS
  Dmitri Vishnevsky (D) 1990 Bogatischevo, RUS
  Denis Barantsev (D) 1992 Togliatti, RUS
  Alexander Boikov (D) 1975 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Ilya Gorokhov (D) 1977 Yaroslavl, RUS New York Rangers
  Dominik Granak (D) 1983 Havirov, CZE
  Janne Jalasvaara (D) 1984 Oulu, FIN
  Filip Novak (D) 1982 Ceske Budejovice, CZE New York Rangers
  Igor Shchadilov (D) 1980 Moskva, RUS Washington Capitals
  Maxim Solovyov (D) 1979 Moskva, RUS
  Alexei Kudashov (C) 1971 Elektrostal, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
  Dmitri Pestunov (C) 1985 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Arizona Coyotes
  Grigori Shafigulin (C) 1985 Chelyabinsk, RUS Nashville Predators
  Konstantin Gorovikov (C) 1977 Novosibirsk, RUS Ottawa Senators
  Sergei Soin (C) 1982 Moskva, RUS Colorado Avalanche
  Yuri Babenko (C/RW) 1978 Penza, RUS Colorado Avalanche
  Jakub Klepis (C/RW) 1984 Praha, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Konstantin Volkov (C/RW) 1985 St. Petersburg, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
  Sergei Konkov (LW) 1982 Moskva, RUS
  Vyacheslav Kozlov (LW) 1972 Voskresensk, RUS Detroit Red Wings
  Marek Kvapil (LW/RW) 1985 Ilava, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
  Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) 1982 Novokuznetsk, RUS Dallas Stars
  Denis Tolpeko (LW/RW) 1985 Moskva, RUS
  Denis Kokarev (LW/RW) 1985 Tver, RUS
  Mikhail Anisin (RW) 1988 Moskva, RUS
  Denis Mosalyov (RW) 1986 Kartaly, RUS
  Leo Komarov (W/C) 1987 Narva, EST Toronto Maple Leafs
 2010-2011 Alexander Yeryomenko (G) 1980 Moskva, RUS
  Erik Ersberg (G) 1982 Sala, SWE
  Vitali Kolesnik (G) 1979 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Alexander Ryazantsev (D) 1980 Moskva, RUS Colorado Avalanche
  Vyacheslav Seluyanov (D) 1986 Ufa, RUS
  Tomas Starosta (D) 1981 Trencin, SVK
  Miroslav Blatak (D) 1982 Zlin, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Oleg Tverdovsky (D) 1976 Donetsk, UKR Anaheim Ducks
  Ivan Boldyrev (D) 1988 Lipetsk, RUS
  Mikhail Grigoryev (D) 1991 Tyumen, RUS
  Dmitri Kalinin (D) 1980 Chelyabinsk, RUS Buffalo Sabres
  Kirill Koltsov (D) 1983 Chelyabinsk, RUS Vancouver Canucks
  Maxim Kondratyev (D) 1983 Togliatti, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
  Andrei Kuteikin (D) 1984 Saratov, RUS
  Vitali Proshkin (D) 1976 Elektrostal, RUS
  Sergei Zinovyev (C) 1980 Prokopyevsk, RUS Boston Bruins
  Artyom Gordeyev (C) 1988 Ufa, RUS
  Pyotr Schastlivy (C) 1979 Vikhorevka, RUS Ottawa Senators
  Vladislav Kartayev (C) 1992 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Alexander Svitov (C) 1982 Omsk, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Andrei Taratukhin (C) 1983 Omsk, RUS Calgary Flames
  Viktor Kozlov (C/RW) 1975 Togliatti, RUS San Jose Sharks
  Jakub Klepis (C/RW) 1984 Praha, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Vyacheslav Kozlov (LW) 1972 Voskresensk, RUS Detroit Red Wings
  Robert Nilsson (LW) 1985 Calgary, AB, CAN New York Islanders
  Oleg Saprykin (LW) 1981 Moskva, RUS Calgary Flames
  Alexander Pankov (LW/RW) 1991 Ufa, RUS
  Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) 1991 Ufa, RUS
  Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) 1978 Apatity, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
  Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) 1981 Minsk, BLR Pittsburgh Penguins
  Patrick Thoresen (LW/RW) 1983 Oslo, NOR
  Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) 1983 Togliatti, RUS Detroit Red Wings
  Alexander Radulov (RW/LW) 1986 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Nashville Predators
 2009-2010 Petri Vehanen (G) 1977 Rauma, FIN
  Stanislav Galimov (G) 1988 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Alexei Yemelin (D) 1986 Togliatti, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  Vyacheslav Buravchikov (D) 1987 Moskva, RUS Buffalo Sabres
  Andrei Pervyshin (D) 1985 Arkhangelsk, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Stepan Zakharchuk (D) 1986 Amderma, RUS
  Andrei Mukhachyov (D) 1980 Yekaterinburg, RUS Nashville Predators
  Yevgeni Medvedev (D) 1982 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Grigori Panin (D) 1985 Karaganda, KAZ
  Ilya Nikulin (D) 1982 Moskva, RUS Atlanta Thrashers
  Niko Kapanen (C) 1978 Hämeenlinna, FIN Dallas Stars
  Alexei Tereschenko (C) 1980 Mozhaisk, RUS Dallas Stars
  Mikhail Yunkov (C) 1986 Voskresensk, RUS Washington Capitals
  Alexei Badyukov (C) 1978 Moskva, RUS
  Yevgeni Bodrov (C) 1988 Togliatti, RUS
  Jarkko Immonen (C) 1982 Rantasalmi, FIN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) 1984 Perm, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Janne Pesonen (LW/C) 1982 Suomussalmi, FIN Anaheim Ducks
  Hannes Hyvönen (RW) 1975 Oulu, FIN San Jose Sharks
  Dmitri Obukhov (RW) 1983 Kazan, RUS
  Alexei Morozov (RW) 1977 Moskva, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins
  Danis Zaripov (RW) 1981 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Kirill Petrov (RW) 1990 Kazan, RUS New York Islanders
  Alexander Stepanov (RW) 1979 Moskva, RUS
  Roman Kukumberg (RW/C) 1980 Bratislava, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
  Nikita Alexeyev (RW/LW) 1981 Murmansk, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
 2008-2009 Fredrik Norrena (G) 1973 Pietarsaari, FIN Tampa Bay Lightning
  Sergei Nikolayev (G) 1972 Saratov, RUS
  Stanislav Galimov (G) 1988 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Dmitri Kosmachyov (D) 1985 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets
  Grigori Panin (D) 1985 Karaganda, KAZ
  Andrei Mukhachyov (D) 1980 Yekaterinburg, RUS Nashville Predators
  Andrei Pervyshin (D) 1985 Arkhangelsk, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Alexei Yemelin (D) 1986 Togliatti, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  Vyacheslav Buravchikov (D) 1987 Moskva, RUS Buffalo Sabres
  Ilya Nikulin (D) 1982 Moskva, RUS Atlanta Thrashers
  Yevgeni Medvedev (D) 1982 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Alexei Badyukov (C) 1978 Moskva, RUS
  Tony Mårtensson (C) 1980 Märsta, SWE Anaheim Ducks
  Niko Kapanen (C) 1978 Hämeenlinna, FIN Dallas Stars
  Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) 1984 Perm, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Mikhail Zhukov (C/RW) 1985 St. Petersburg, RUS Edmonton Oilers
  Oleg Petrov (LW) 1971 Moskva, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  Andrei Kuzmin (LW) 1981 Penza, RUS
  Gleb Klimenko (LW/RW) 1983 Khabarovsk, RUS
  Alexander Stepanov (RW) 1979 Moskva, RUS
  Alexei Morozov (RW) 1977 Moskva, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins
  Danis Zaripov (RW) 1981 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Kirill Petrov (RW) 1990 Kazan, RUS New York Islanders
  Jukka Hentunen (RW) 1974 Joroinen, FIN Calgary Flames
  Nikita Alexeyev (RW/LW) 1981 Murmansk, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 3 Harijs Vitolins 1968 Riga, LAT
 3 Olegs Znaroks 1963 Ust-Katav, RUS
 3 Zinetula Bilyaletdinov 1955 Moskva, RUS
 3 Sergei Abramov 1959 Kazan, RUS
 2 Roman Rotenberg 1981 St. Petersburg, RUS
 2 Viktor Rashnikov 1948 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 2 Gennadi Velichkin 1956 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 2 Marko Torenius 1977 Säkylä, FIN
 2 Ilya Vorobyov 1975 Riga, LAT
 2 Yevgeni Koreshkov 1970 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2018-2019 Yevgeni Koreshkov 1970 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Vladimir Shagal 1984
  Igor Pereskokov 1970
  Sergei Avdeyev 1972
  Dmitri Pirozhkov 1969 Perm, RUS
  Almaz Garifullin 1971 Kazan, RUS
  Igor Yesmantovich 1966 Voronezh, RUS
  Igor Nikitin 1973 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Dmitri Yushkevich 1971 Cherepovets, RUS
  Sergejs Naumovs 1969 Riga, LAT
  Ravil Yakubov 1970 Moskva, RUS
  Boris Mikhailov 1944 Moskva, RUS
 2017-2018 Ari Moisanen 1971 Rauma, FIN
  Shamil Khusnutdinov 1966 Buinsk, RUS
  Rafik Yakubov 1966 Kazan, RUS
  Sergei Abramov 1959 Kazan, RUS
  Brandon Bovee 1981 Dana Point, CA, USA
  Alexander Zavyalov 1969 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
  Alexander Smirnov 1964 Voskresensk, RUS
  Zinetula Bilyaletdinov 1955 Moskva, RUS
  Nail Maganov 1958 Almetievsk, RUS
 2016-2017 Olegs Znaroks 1963 Ust-Katav, RUS
  Harijs Vitolins 1968 Riga, LAT
  Vladimir Fedosov 1964 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Juris Zdanovs 1961 Riga, LAT
  Rashit Davydov 1969 Voskresensk, RUS
  Roman Rotenberg 1981 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Gennadi Timchenko 1952 Gyumri, ARM
  Marko Torenius 1977 Säkylä, FIN
  Andrei Tochitsky 1970 St. Petersburg, RUS
 2015-2016 Gennadi Velichkin 1956 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Mike Pelino 1959 Welland, ON, CAN
  Sergei Zvyagin 1971 Moskva, RUS
  Ilya Vorobyov 1975 Riga, LAT
  Viktor Kozlov 1975 Togliatti, RUS
  Viktor Rashnikov 1948 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 2014-2015 Nikolai Borschevsky 1965 Tomsk, RUS
  Igor Zakharkin 1958 Bryansk, RUS
  Sergei Zubov 1970 Moskva, RUS
  Maxim Sokolov 1972 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Vyacheslav Bykov 1960 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Marko Torenius 1977 Säkylä, FIN
  Roman Rotenberg 1981 St. Petersburg, RUS
 2013-2014 Mike Pelino 1959 Welland, ON, CAN
  Ilya Vorobyov 1975 Riga, LAT
  Tomas Bjuhr 1964 Stockholm, SWE
  Yevgeni Koreshkov 1970 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Mike Keenan 1949 Bowmanville, ON, CAN
  Viktor Rashnikov 1948 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Gennadi Velichkin 1956 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 2012-2013 Olegs Znaroks 1963 Ust-Katav, RUS
  Harijs Vitolins 1968 Riga, LAT
  Oleg Kupriyanov 1965 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 2011-2012 Olegs Znaroks 1963 Ust-Katav, RUS
  Harijs Vitolins 1968 Riga, LAT
  Oleg Kupriyanov 1965 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 2010-2011 Vyacheslav Bykov 1960 Chelyabinsk, RUS
 2009-2010 Zinetula Bilyaletdinov 1955 Moskva, RUS
  Sergei Abramov 1959 Kazan, RUS
 2008-2009 Zinetula Bilyaletdinov 1955 Moskva, RUS
  Sergei Abramov 1959 Kazan, RUS