Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 798675 players
Last added: Kasperi AsikainenFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
DEL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Keith Aucoin (F)
52
11
52
63
2. 
flag Marcel Müller (F)
43
24
28
52
3. 
flag Will Acton (F)
51
18
30
48
4. 
flag Chad Kolarik (F)
47
23
23
46
5. 
flag Felix Schütz (F)
50
18
28
46
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - J20 DIV.1 TO J20 ELIT PROMOTION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 Mörrum Filip Thoresten (G) 1999
 2 IFK Ore Kenneth Lindell (D) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
 2 Sollentuna Julius Toivola (G) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
 2 Linden/Gripen Michael Bernergård (F) 1990 Eskilstuna, SWE


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2019-2020 Enköpings SK Carl Philip Eliasson (G) 2001
  Enköpings SK Kenny Guttelvik (G) 2002
  Enköpings SK Edwin Günther (D) 2002
  Enköpings SK William Laurin (D) 2002
  Enköpings SK Alfons Lindblad (D) 2002
  Enköpings SK Lukas Nordlander (D) 2001
  Enköpings SK Sebastian Sjöberg (D) 2000
  Enköpings SK William Väisänen (D) 2001
  Enköpings SK Linus Wahlman (D) 2002
  Enköpings SK Anton Edlund (D) 2001
  Enköpings SK Edvin Fröman (C) 2001
  Enköpings SK Hugo Lindqvist (C) 2002
  Enköpings SK Tim Almgren (C) 2004 Enköping, SWE
  Enköpings SK Arthur Andersson (C) 2001
  Enköpings SK Adam Blomkvist (C) 2000
  Enköpings SK Alexandre Gracia (F) 2000 Brisbane, AUS
  Enköpings SK Viktor Blomkvist (LW) 2000 Västerås, SWE
  Enköpings SK Timothy Littlewood (LW) 2001
  Enköpings SK Adam Mellgren (LW) 2000
  Enköpings SK Kevin Nilsson (LW) 2001 Danderyd, SWE
  Enköpings SK Jesper Sand Roden (LW) 2002
  Enköpings SK August Sandell (LW) 2002
  Enköpings SK Arvid Asplund (LW) 2001
  Enköpings SK Edvin Wiklund (RW) 2001
  Enköpings SK Albin Wallman (RW) 2001
 2018-2019 Kungälv Casper Olausson (G) 2001
  Kungälv Hannes Ratkovic Berndtsson (G) 2001
  Åker/Strängnäs Noel Karlsson (G) 2002
  Visby/Roma Casper Christiansson (G) 2000 Visby, SWE
  Åker/Strängnäs Filip Thoresten (G) 1999
  Visby/Roma Oskar Rosvall (G) 2000 Visby, SWE
  Visby/Roma Jacob Stone (G) 2000 Nanaimo, BC, CAN
  HC Dalen Adam Björnlinger (G) 2000
  HC Dalen Jonas Malm (G) 1999
  Kungälv Erik Andersson (G) 2000
  Visby/Roma Oskar Holgersson (D) 1997
  Visby/Roma Harvey Robson (D) 2000
  HC Dalen Noel Axberg (D) 2002
  Åker/Strängnäs Dennis Olofsson (D) 2000
  Visby/Roma Josef Söderling (D) 1997
  HC Dalen Rasmus Håkansson (D) 2002
  Åker/Strängnäs Oscar Sjögren (D) 2000
  Visby/Roma Alex Lindh (D) 2001
  Kungälv Emil Alreke Wählhammar (D) 1999
  HC Dalen Axel Harrysson (D) 2000
  Åker/Strängnäs Jacop Ström (D) 2000
  Kungälv Victor Eiman (D) 1999
  HC Dalen Salim Ibrahim (D) 2002 Jönköping, SWE
  Kungälv Tim Jakobsson (D) 2000
  HC Dalen Max Johansson (D) 1999
  Kungälv Andreas Jönsson (D) 2000
  HC Dalen Alvin Josefsson (D) 2003
  Visby/Roma Alfons Nilsson (D) 2000
  Kungälv Villiam Kroon (D) 2002
  Åker/Strängnäs Sebastian Andersson (D) 2001
  HC Dalen Eric Stjärnklint (D) 2000
  Kungälv Lukas Olofsson (D) 2000
  Åker/Strängnäs Theo Andersson (D) 2002
  HC Dalen Melker Wilhelmsson (D) 2000
  Visby/Roma Gustav Andersson (D) 2001
  Kungälv Simon Tuvestad (D) 2000
  Åker/Strängnäs Oscar Axelsson (D) 2000
  Visby/Roma Joel Melin (D) 1999 Visby, SWE
  Kungälv Joel Wiklund (D) 2001
  Åker/Strängnäs Thomas Barassin (D) 2001
  Visby/Roma Gustav Molander (D) 1999 Visby, SWE
  HC Dalen Linus Agerlöv (D) 2001 Jönköping, SWE
  Kungälv Jonathan Zachrisson (D) 1999
  Åker/Strängnäs William Nordgren (D) 2000
  HC Dalen Robin Brännström (C) 2002
  Kungälv Niklas Andrén (C) 2000
  HC Dalen Nils Gunnarsson (C) 1999
  Visby/Roma Leonard Broström (C) 1999
  Visby/Roma Gustaf Lundin (C) 2002
  HC Dalen Emil Lindblad (C) 2001
  HC Dalen Alfred Mosskull (C) 2000
  HC Dalen Martin Nilsen (C) 2000
  Visby/Roma Lucas Hederstedt (C) 1999
  HC Dalen Oscar Öhlund (C) 2002 Jönköping, SWE
  Visby/Roma Viktor Hejdenberg (C) 2000 Visby, SWE
  Kungälv Ludvig Hall (C) 1999
  Åker/Strängnäs Alexander Insulander (C/LW) 2000 Strängnäs, SWE
  Kungälv Rasmus Johansson (C/LW) 1999
  HC Dalen William Larsson (C/LW) 2001
  Visby/Roma Viktor Greveback (C/W) 1999
  Kungälv Oscar Meyer (F) 2002
  Visby/Roma Adrian Dusznik (F) 2000
  HC Dalen Marcus Almlöw (F) 2002
  Kungälv Gabriel Adriansson (LW) 2000 Göteborg, SWE
  HC Dalen Theodor Curmark (LW) 2000
  Åker/Strängnäs Marcus Isberg (LW) 1999
  HC Dalen Aksel Sjöholm (LW) 2001
  Åker/Strängnäs Anton Karlsson (LW) 2000
  Kungälv Marcus Leijonhuvud (LW) 2001
  Kungälv Mathias Danielsson (LW) 1999
  Åker/Strängnäs Karl Andersson (LW) 2004 Stockholm, SWE
  Åker/Strängnäs Melwin Malmkvist (LW) 2003
  Kungälv Viktor Marcusson (LW) 1999
  Åker/Strängnäs David Bank (LW) 1999
  Åker/Strängnäs Jesper Olsson (LW) 2000
  HC Dalen Marko Munetic Majic (LW) 2000
  Åker/Strängnäs Didric Stanell (LW) 2000
  Åker/Strängnäs Charlie Elgén (LW) 2001
  Kungälv Erik Tönder (LW) 2001
  Kungälv Emil Gref (LW) 2001
  Åker/Strängnäs Wille Goddard (LW) 2002
  Visby/Roma William Weström (LW) 1999
  Visby/Roma Kim Hiort af Ornäs (LW) 1999
  Åker/Strängnäs Oscar Hesselvall (LW) 2001
  Kungälv William Jacobson (LW) 2001
  HC Dalen Maximilian Wilsander (LW/RW) 2001
  HC Dalen Mikolaj Perzynski (LW/RW) 2001 Lodz, POL
  HC Dalen Hugo Pettersson (RW) 2000
  Visby/Roma Gustav Levin (RW) 2000
  Kungälv Linus Jonasson (RW) 2000
  Kungälv Markus Larsson (RW) 2000
  HC Dalen Leo Skogward (RW) 2000
  Visby/Roma Adam Andersson (RW) 2003
  Kungälv Kevin Casperson (RW) 2002
  Visby/Roma Viktor Lindström (RW) 2000
  Visby/Roma Sam Dahlström Wickström (RW) 1999
  Visby/Roma Anton Mattsson (RW) 1999
  Åker/Strängnäs Simon Bergholm (RW) 2001
  Kungälv Eric Österman (RW) 2000
  Visby/Roma Isak Rosvall (RW) 2002
  Åker/Strängnäs Emil Eriksson (RW) 2000
  Visby/Roma Emrik Söderström (RW) 2002
  HC Dalen Arvid Önsten (RW) 2000
  HC Dalen Lukas Alström (RW) 1999
  Åker/Strängnäs Emil Jordahl (RW/D) 2003
 2017-2018 Tyresö/Hanviken Rickard Björnemalm (G) 1999
  Tyresö/Hanviken Elias Hallsten (G) 1999
  Nyköping Jeevan Bains (G) 1999 Surrey, BC, CAN
  Nyköping Samuel Norling (G) 1997
  Nyköping Sebastian Wagner (G) 2001
  Tyresö/Hanviken Gustav Fröland (D) 1998
  Nyköping Måns Blom (D) 2000
  Tyresö/Hanviken Anton Frölin (D) 1999
  Nyköping Dan Boström (D) 1998
  Tyresö/Hanviken Arvid Hällgren (D) 1999
  Nyköping Ludwig Eriksson (D) 2000
  Tyresö/Hanviken Pontus Högberg (D) 1998
  Tyresö/Hanviken Lukas Johansson (D) 1999
  Nyköping Kevin Johansson (D) 1999
  Tyresö/Hanviken Sebastian Karlsson (D) 1998
  Nyköping Erik Lindén (D) 2002
  Tyresö/Hanviken David Kjerfve (D) 1999
  Nyköping Adam Malm (D) 2000
  Tyresö/Hanviken Filip Beiron (D) 1999
  Viking HC Viktor Nilsson Westlund (D) 1999 Sunne, SWE
  Tyresö/Hanviken Truls Nordgren Yu (D) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
  Nyköping Erik Mossberg (D) 1998
  Tyresö/Hanviken Melvin Book (D) 2001
  Tyresö/Hanviken Elias Rongione (D) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
  Nyköping Adam Wagner (D) 2001
  Tyresö/Hanviken Marcus Börjel (D) 1998
  Nyköping Jakob Yngerlöv Kåbring (D) 1999 Nyköping, SWE
  Tyresö/Hanviken Philip Fridh (D) 2001
  Nyköping Lucas Agebrink (D) 1999
  Nyköping Ludwig Nordlie (C) 1998 Nyköping, SWE
  Tyresö/Hanviken Andreas Olsson (C) 1999
  Nyköping Linus Johansson (C) 2000
  Tyresö/Hanviken Maximilian Scherman (C) 1999
  Nyköping Eric Lövstrand (C) 1999 Nyköping, SWE
  Tyresö/Hanviken Hannes Öberg (C/LW) 1999
  Tyresö/Hanviken Jesper Lindberg (C/RW) 1998
  Nyköping Oliwer Stensson (C/RW) 2000
  Nyköping Victor Groth (C/RW) 1999 Nyköping, SWE
  Nyköping Rasmus Forsberg (F) 2000
  Nyköping Kevin Kanala (F) 1998 Örebro, SWE
  Nyköping Kevin Lundin (F) 1999 Nyköping, SWE
  Nyköping Vadims Martinovs (G) 2000
  Nyköping Adam By (LW) 1999
  Nyköping Cornelis Cilthe (LW) 2000
  Nyköping Kasper Pettersson (LW) 1997
  Nyköping Emil Grönqvist (LW) 1999
  Nyköping Jesper Valrygg (LW) 1999
  Tyresö/Hanviken Ludvig Sahlin (LW) 1999
  Nyköping Robin Karlsson (LW) 1999
  Nyköping Axel Krautmeijer (LW) 1998
  Tyresö/Hanviken Adam Bodin (LW/RW) 2000
  Nyköping William Börjesson (RW) 1998
  Tyresö/Hanviken Carl Kimell (RW) 1999
  Tyresö/Hanviken Niklas Norén (RW) 1999
  Tyresö/Hanviken Wilmer Grelz (RW) 2000
 2016-2017 Hallsberg Pontus Borehed (G) 1998
  Göta/Traneberg Jakob Tällgård (G) 2000
  Mjölby Adam Ingelfeldt (G) 1997
  Mjölby Alex Persson (G) 1997
  Grästorp William Haag (G) 1999
  Grästorp Lukas Johansson (G) 1997
  Borås Tyler De Jarlais (G) 1999 Phoenix, AZ, USA
  Hallsberg Ludvig Axäng (G) 1999
  Göta/Traneberg Samuel Eriksson Dahlberg (G) 1999
  Borås Waldemar Sundén (G) 1997
  Grästorp Emil Dahlén (D) 1997
  Hallsberg Niklas Vinblad (D) 1997
  Mjölby Pierre Vårdstedt (D) 1997
  Borås Christoffer Häggblad (D) 1999
  Göta/Traneberg John Magnusson (D) 1999
  Hallsberg Max Arvberger (D) 1998
  Göta/Traneberg Niclas Arknell (D) 1999
  Grästorp Viktor Johansson (D) 1998
  Hallsberg Lucas Widlund (D) 1998
  Borås Jonathan Holm (D) 2000 Borås, SWE
  Mjölby William Strand (D) 2000
  Hallsberg David Born (D) 1998
  Göta/Traneberg Jesper Berg (D) 1999
  Borås Lukas Holmqvist (D) 1999 Lerum, SWE
  Hallsberg Pontus Carlsson (D) 1999
  Göta/Traneberg William Mölleborn (D) 1999
  Grästorp Gustav Olofsson (D) 1997
  Borås Filip Kallin (D) 1997 Ulricehamn, SWE
  Hallsberg Sebastian Ekbom (D) 1998
  Göta/Traneberg Linus Östlund (D) 2000
  Grästorp Richard Russberg (D) 1999
  Mjölby Sebaztian Cammerfjord (D) 1997 Mjölby, SWE
  Borås Gustav Karlsson (D) 1997
  Hallsberg Alexander Gerdvall (D) 1998
  Göta/Traneberg Gustaf Persson (D) 2000
  Grästorp Jacob Söderström (D) 1997 Linköping, SWE
  Mjölby Adam Eriksson (D) 1997
  Borås Felix Karlsson (D) 1998
  Hallsberg Johan Hellsten (D) 1999
  Göta/Traneberg Carl Warvsten (D) 2000
  Grästorp Viktor Wåhleman (D) 1999
  Mjölby Ivar Eriksson (D) 2000
  Borås William Svensson (D) 2000
  Hallsberg Pontus Karlsson (D) 1998
  Borås Simon Ousbäck (D) 1997
  Mjölby Victor Frid (D) 1997
  Grästorp Albin Tengström (D) 2001
  Borås Johan Zander (D) 2000
  Grästorp Carl Andersson (D) 2001
  Hallsberg Tim Karlsson (D) 1997
  Mjölby Gustav Kindgren (D) 1997 Linköping, SWE
  Grästorp Rasmus Berntsson (D) 2001
  Hallsberg Jesper Malmström (D) 1997
  Mjölby Albin Lönnström (D) 1997
  Hallsberg Johan Rhan (D) 1997
  Mjölby Adam Lundqvist (D) 1998
  Göta/Traneberg Conrad Herrström (C) 1999
  Mjölby Erik Andreason (C) 1997
  Göta/Traneberg Adam Nielsen (C) 2000
  Göta/Traneberg Carl Johansson (C) 2000
  Hallsberg Hugo Böjer (C) 2001
  Göta/Traneberg Yauheni Lavrov (C) 2000 Stockholm, SWE
  Grästorp William Käkelä Hedman (C) 1997
  Göta/Traneberg Jonatan Lidwall (C) 2000
  Grästorp Samuel Andersson (C) 1997
  Mjölby Mattias Lönning (C) 1997
  Grästorp Emil Andersson Malmsjö (C) 1997
  Göta/Traneberg Jacob Lindell (C) 1999
  Mjölby Petter Lunnemar (C) 1999
  Grästorp Fredrik Andersson (C) 1998
  Hallsberg Alfred Gunnarsson (C) 1998
  Göta/Traneberg Filip Lindén (C) 2001
  Grästorp Martin Berntsson (C) 1998
  Borås Oscar Ribbnäs (C/LW) 1997
  Grästorp Nils Ekblad (C/RW) 2002
  Borås Anton Steiland (C/RW) 2000
  Borås Melwin Sundén (C/W) 1999
  Hallsberg Karl Selinder (D/F) 1997
  Grästorp Erik Berntsson (F) 2000
  Grästorp Emerson Ducasse (F) 1997 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Göta/Traneberg Kevin Lindberg (F) 1999
  Hallsberg Sebastian Wennergren (F) 1998
  Hallsberg Tobias Bergström (F/D) 1998
  Grästorp Colin Bolgakov (F/D) 1999
  Borås Viktor Jansson (LW) 1996
  Göta/Traneberg Tobias Hilmerstam (LW) 1998
  Mjölby Martin Holmberg (LW) 1999
  Mjölby Andreas Hörnberg (LW) 1997 Linköping, SWE
  Grästorp Kasper Josefsson (LW) 1997
  Hallsberg Oscar Rud (LW) 1998
  Mjölby Adam Svensson (LW) 1999
  Hallsberg Viktor Danielsson (LW) 2001
  Mjölby Tor Johansson (LW) 1997
  Hallsberg Simon Sandberg (LW) 2001
  Mjölby Christian Wallon (LW) 1999
  Borås Eddie Lindström (LW) 1998
  Mjölby Adam Karlsson (LW) 2000 Mjölby, SWE
  Grästorp Pontus Lagström (LW) 1999
  Borås Owen Osborn (LW) 1998 MN, USA
  Hallsberg Anton Forsberg (LW) 1997
  Hallsberg Kim Thunberg (LW) 1998
  Hallsberg Pontus Grandelius (LW) 1998
  Göta/Traneberg Adrian Hedberg (LW) 1998
  Mjölby Jonathan Malm (LW) 1997
  Borås Fabian Granqvist (LW) 2000
  Hallsberg Oliver Arle Östergren (LW/C) 1998
  Borås Gabriel Klippinge (LW/C) 1999 Ulricehamn, SWE
  Borås Philip Svensson (LW/RW) 2000
  Göta/Traneberg Anuwat Körner (LW/RW) 1998 Samut Prakan, THA
  Hallsberg Linus Eriksson (LW/RW) 1998
  Mjölby Andreas Nelly (RW) 1997
  Hallsberg Alexander Lindgren (RW) 1999
  Mjölby Jesper Nilsson (RW) 1997
  Hallsberg Simon Löwdahl (RW) 1997
  Borås Filiph Johannesson (RW) 1999
  Grästorp Alfred Lennerskog (RW) 2000 Lidköping, SWE
  Göta/Traneberg Hugo Östlin (RW) 1999
  Mjölby Emil Strömberg (RW) 1997
  Göta/Traneberg Joar Rosengård (RW) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
  Hallsberg Marcus Eriksson (RW) 1997
  Hallsberg Victor Sand (RW) 1998
  Göta/Traneberg Jesper Liedholm (RW) 1999
  Mjölby Lukas Lindblom (RW) 1997
  Göta/Traneberg Marcus Adolfsson (RW) 1997
  Göta/Traneberg Jacob Hallgren (RW) 2000
  Grästorp Max Tirhammar (RW) 2000
  Borås Fabian Edvardsson (RW) 1999
  Göta/Traneberg Gabriel Hemström (RW) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
  Hallsberg Victor Karlsson (RW) 1998
  Göta/Traneberg Harald Lund (RW) 1999
  Borås Linus Hjelm (RW/C) 1998
  Borås Eric Karlsson (RW/LW) 2000
  Grästorp Anton Lundmark (RW/LW) 2001
  Borås Whim Stålberg (RW/LW) 1999 Göteborg, SWE
 2015-2016 Mörrum Jean-Pascal Sabourin (G) 1997 Orleans, ON, CAN
  Vallentuna Marcus Idrén (G) 1997 Danderyd, SWE
  Mörrum Filip Thoresten (G) 1999
  Vallentuna Nicklas Larsson Tysell (G) 1997
  Halmstad Adam Ahnberg (G) 1998
  Halmstad Jacob Crespin (G) 1998 Ängelholm, SWE
  Viggbyholm Jakob Ekwall (G) 1997
  Viggbyholm Gustav Lindström (G) 1998
  Viggbyholm Fred Netz Wilhelmsson (G) 1996 Vallentuna, SWE
  Viggbyholm Jonathan Stigberg (G) 1998
  Mörrum David Elm (G) 1997
  Viggbyholm Jonathan Bjäreklint (D) 1996
  Vallentuna Philip Stridlund (D) 1997
  Halmstad Ludvig Wulff (D) 2000
  Halmstad Erika Hockinson (D) 1982 Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
  Vallentuna William Wikner (D) 1998
  Mörrum Liam Brenna-Lund (D) 1997
  Vallentuna Max Alerydh (D) 1999
  Viggbyholm Jonathan Halvarsson (D) 1996
  Mörrum Johannes Dennertoft (D) 1997
  Vallentuna Fredrik Askhag (D) 1997
  Viggbyholm Björn Jerveland (D) 1997
  Mörrum Fredrik Edvardsson (D) 1995
  Vallentuna Patrik Irebro (D) 1998
  Viggbyholm Niklas Leverin (D) 1996
  Mörrum Ludvig Eklund (D) 1997
  Vallentuna Mathias Johansson (D) 1996
  Halmstad Hampus Johansson (D) 1999
  Viggbyholm Johan Magnusson (D) 1995
  Mörrum Hampus Karlsson (D) 1998
  Vallentuna Erik Larsson (D) 1997
  Halmstad Ludwig Larsson (D) 1997 Halmstad, SWE
  Viggbyholm Timmy Nilsson (D) 1996
  Viggbyholm Philip Rodhe Magni (D) 2000
  Mörrum Joakim Karlsson (D) 1997
  Vallentuna Viktor Markusson (D) 1998
  Halmstad Lukas Löfstrand (D) 1999
  Mörrum Noah Palmqvist (D) 1998
  Vallentuna Gabriel Munck (D) 1997
  Halmstad Jacob Lundgren (D) 1999
  Mörrum André Svensson (D) 1997
  Viggbyholm Per Bennemo (D) 1996
  Halmstad Linus Nilsson (D) 1998
  Halmstad Andreas Johansson (D) 1996
  Mörrum Johan Tomasson (D) 1996
  Vallentuna Charlie Dahlberg (D/F) 1998
  Halmstad Tim Bothén (D/RW) 1999 Halmstad, SWE
  Mörrum Robin Nilsson (C) 1997
  Mörrum Victor Dahlbeck (C) 1997
  Vallentuna Oscar Berghult (C) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
  Viggbyholm Charlie Johnsson (C) 1996 Vaxholm, SWE
  Vallentuna David Cohen (C) 1998
  Viggbyholm Kristoffer Klarin (C) 1998
  Mörrum Jesper Damgaard (C) 1997 Kristianstad, SWE
  Viggbyholm Axel Ljungdahl Sundkvist (C) 1996
  Halmstad Victor Gagic (C) 1998 Halmstad, SWE
  Vallentuna Hugo Engqvist (C) 1998
  Halmstad Adam Hassel (C) 1996
  Vallentuna Alexander Grundevik (C) 1999
  Halmstad Anton Hopstadius (C) 1997
  Vallentuna Marcus Westfält (C) 2000 Stockholm, SWE Philadelphia Flyers
  Viggbyholm Sebastian Saadieh (C) 1996
  Vallentuna Gustav Källberg (C) 2000
  Mörrum Adam Ingvarsson (C) 1996 Karlskrona, SWE
  Viggbyholm William Brunnberg (C/D) 1996
  Vallentuna Viktor Trojmar (C/LW) 1998
  Mörrum Oskar Elmgren (C/LW) 1998
  Halmstad Jakob Valfridsson (C/RW) 1998
  Mörrum Anton Svensson (C/W) 1998
  Viggbyholm Ludvig Wiita Adamsson (C/W) 1996
  Halmstad Felix Bäck (F) 1998
  Halmstad John Fembro (F) 1996
  Halmstad Jonas Joelsson (F) 1997 Halmstad, SWE
  Vallentuna Gustaf Pettersson (F) 1997
  Viggbyholm Leo Enge (F/D) 1996
  Mörrum Linus Karlsson (LW) 1999
  Vallentuna Fredrik Kindbom (LW) 1997
  Mörrum Johan Ahlgren (LW) 1997
  Viggbyholm Oscar Jegander (LW) 1998
  Vallentuna Jakob Koel (LW) 1997 Stockholm, SWE
  Halmstad Joel Klerkefors (LW) 1996
  Halmstad Bastian Bergström (LW) 1996
  Halmstad Lucas Nielsen (LW) 1997
  Mörrum Ludvig Dahlbeck (LW) 1995
  Mörrum Malcolm Zander (LW) 1998
  Vallentuna Richard Lindström (LW) 1999
  Halmstad Alfred Steindahl (LW) 1996
  Vallentuna Viktor Sörman (LW) 1998
  Mörrum Alexander Drevelius (LW) 1996
  Viggbyholm Ludvig Lundgren (LW) 1997
  Viggbyholm Anton Nyberg (LW) 1996
  Vallentuna Fredrik Tvinghagen (LW) 1999
  Mörrum Albin Fransson (LW) 1998
  Viggbyholm Gustav Back (LW) 1996
  Halmstad Adam Hopstadius (LW) 1997
  Viggbyholm Emil Dahlgren (LW) 1996
  Vallentuna Artsiom Kanavalau (LW) 2000 Vitebsk, BLR
  Mörrum Wille Engrup (LW/RW) 1998
  Viggbyholm Patrik Hagopian (RW) 1998
  Vallentuna Jacob Liljeroos (RW) 1996 Huddinge, SWE
  Vallentuna Peter de Jounge (RW) 1997
  Vallentuna Jacob Handfast (RW) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
  Vallentuna Philip Ydehed (RW) 1998
  Mörrum Jacob Holmqvist (RW) 1998
  Viggbyholm Mathias Tumba (RW) 1997
  Viggbyholm Gabriel Fransson (RW) 1998
 2013-2014 Wings HC Oscar Flory (G) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Vita Hästen Jakob Persson (G) 1996
  Wings HC Adam Göransson (G) 1997 Märsta, SWE
  Wings HC Julius Toivola (G) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Haninge Kim Floberg (G) 1994
  Haninge Anton Grundström (G) 1995
  Haninge Filip Hjert (G) 1994
  Haninge Lukas Hyll (G) 1996
  Wings HC Oscar Bengtsson (G) 1994 Knivsta, SWE
  Vita Hästen Aron Holmgren (G) 1995 Norrköping, SWE
  Wings HC William Karlberg (C) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Wings HC Joakim Strid (D) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Haninge Daniel Johansson (D) 1995
  Haninge Patrik Jonasson (D) 1996
  Vita Hästen Mårten Björk (D) 1994
  Haninge Oskar Karlsson (D) 1995
  Vita Hästen August Degerstedt (D) 1994
  Haninge Marcus Kvarnström (D) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Wings HC Fredrik Gaimer (D) 1994 Ekerö, SWE
  Vita Hästen Daniel Fälton (D) 1994 Norrköping, SWE
  Wings HC Rasmus Holmström (D) 1995
  Vita Hästen Johan Hagman (D) 1995
  Haninge Kenneth Lindell (D) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Wings HC Erik Lönnberg (D) 1995 Huddinge, SWE
  Vita Hästen Alexander Lind (D) 1995
  Haninge Andreas Synnergren (D) 1996
  Wings HC Evgeny Nylund (D) 1994 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Vita Hästen Ludvig Martinsson (D) 1996 Norrköping, SWE
  Haninge Leo Thorsell Skog (D) 1995
  Wings HC Per Olsson (D) 1993
  Haninge Tomas Armanios (D) 1995
  Vita Hästen Max Mohlin (D) 1994
  Wings HC Pontus Persson (D) 1994 Märsta, SWE
  Haninge Filip Bjersander (D) 1994
  Vita Hästen Jesper Olsen (D) 1995
  Wings HC Eric Söderberg (D) 1994
  Haninge Martin Carlsson (D) 1995
  Wings HC Simon Åsén Latva (C) 1994 Solna, SWE
  Haninge Fredrich Borgqvist (C) 1995
  Wings HC Robin Edberg Larsson (C) 1994 Uppsala, SWE
  Vita Hästen Anton Johansson (C) 1994 Jönköping, SWE
  Haninge Michael Lindberg (C) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Vita Hästen Emil Rooth (C) 1995
  Wings HC Jakob Johansson (C) 1994 Uppsala, SWE
  Haninge Gustav Larsson (C) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Wings HC Simon Mattsson (C) 1994 Ekerö, SWE
  Vita Hästen Pontus Svahn (C) 1995
  Wings HC Simon Nilsson (C) 1992 Märsta, SWE
  Wings HC Martins Vitolins (C/LW) 1996 Ogre, LAT
  Wings HC Elliot Lorraine (C/W) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Vita Hästen Michael Granqvist (F) 1994
  Haninge Rasmus Brunnberg (F) 1995 Nacka, SWE
  Haninge Charlie Hammerbäck (F) 1994
  Haninge Jesper Lundberg (F) 1995
  Haninge Axel Aapro (F) 1995
  Haninge Jonas Bäckström (LW) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Vita Hästen Albin Hillebjörk (LW) 1994
  Haninge Muhammed Kücükyildiz (LW) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Vita Hästen Erik Ström (LW) 1995
  Haninge Nils Tält (LW) 1996
  Haninge Viking Andersson (LW) 1996
  Wings HC Jacob Allert (LW) 1993 Märsta, SWE
  Vita Hästen Jesper Sellin (LW/RW) 1994 Norrköping, SWE
  Haninge Charlie Ahlberg (LW/RW) 1995 Tyresö, SWE
  Vita Hästen Niklas Ellbrant (RW) 1995
  Wings HC Johannes Yücel (RW) 1994 Sigtuna, SWE
  Wings HC Ludvig Elster (RW) 1994 Märsta, SWE
  Wings HC Maxim Gruzdev (RW) 1995 Moskva, RUS
  Haninge Theodor Koutoulakos (RW) 1995
  Vita Hästen Filip Stensson (RW) 1996
  Wings HC Martin Nikolov (RW) 1994 Sofia, BUL
  Vita Hästen Filip Ullgren (RW) 1996
  Haninge Axel Widén (RW) 1995
  Vita Hästen Victor Blomberg (RW) 1995 Linköping, SWE
 2012-2013 Kungälv Adam Björnefors (G) 1994
  Kungälv Erik Nilsson (G) 1995
  Värmdö Jesper Lindskoug (G) 1994
  Värmdö Emil Wallin (G) 1995
  Kungälv Magnus Wessberg (D) 1993
  Värmdö Olle Granström (D) 1994
  Kungälv Jacob Adriansson (D) 1993
  Värmdö Viktor Thomasson (D) 1993
  Kungälv Niklas Åkesson (D) 1994
  Kungälv Anton Robertsson (D) 1994
  Värmdö Tom Johansson (D) 1994
  Kungälv Andreas Åberg (D) 1994
  Värmdö Richard Lindqvist (D) 1994
  Kungälv Simon Ackeström (D) 1994
  Värmdö William Mickelsson (D) 1995
  Kungälv Pontus Bengtsson (D) 1996
  Värmdö Andreas Stjärnfeldt (D) 1995
  Kungälv Filip Niklasson (D) 1994
  Kungälv Oscar Svärdström (D) 1994
  Nynäshamn Dennis Ryttar (D) 1994
  Värmdö Christian Carlsson (D) 1995
  Kungälv Filip Torstensson (D) 1996
  Värmdö John Fransson (D) 1994
  Värmdö Erik Holm (C) 1995
  Kungälv Jacob Martinsson (C) 1993
  Kungälv Magnus Burgren (C) 1995
  Kungälv Johan Engelin (C) 1993
  Kungälv Jesper Hagren (C) 1994 Göteborg, SWE
  Värmdö Gustav Holm (C) 1993
  Kungälv Sebastian Marcusson (C) 1993
  Kungälv Linus Nordin (F) 1994
  Kungälv Marcus Bertilsson (F) 1994
  Kungälv Sebastian Schelin (F) 1994
  Kungälv Tobias Söderbom Olsson (F) 1995
  Kungälv Andreas Strömqvist (F) 1994
  Kungälv Martin Holmberg (F) 1994
  Värmdö William Vesterlund (F) 1993
  Värmdö Victor Granfeldt (F) 1994 Huddinge, SWE
  Kungälv David Randby (F/D) 1994
  Värmdö Daniel Jansson (LW) 1994
  Värmdö Victor Nyman (LW) 1994
  Värmdö Hampus Sjödahl (LW) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Värmdö Filip Svensson (LW) 1994
  Värmdö Ludvig Vildö (LW) 1993
  Värmdö Joel Ahlin (LW) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Värmdö Tobias Warneby (LW) 1995
  Värmdö Marcus Åshage Karlsson (LW) 1994
  Värmdö Jens Sjöberg (RW) 1994
  Kungälv Alexander Sjöström (RW) 1993
  Kungälv Martin Karlsson (RW) 1993
  Kungälv Marcus Lundin Andersson (RW) 1996 Kungsbacka, SWE
 2011-2012 IFK Ore Kevin Bagge (G) 1995 Surahammar, SWE
  IFK Ore Jimmi Lid (G) 1995 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Alexander Nissas (G) 1993 Falun, SWE
  IFK Ore Anton Netterberg (D) 1994 Varberg, SWE
  IFK Ore Marek Wypasek (D) 1992 Gorzow, POL
  IFK Ore Rasmus Kratz (D) 1993 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Kenneth Lindell (D) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  IFK Ore Kasper Lindqvist (D) 1995 Uddevalla, SWE
  IFK Ore Marcus Jacobsson (D/F) 1994 Linköping, SWE
  IFK Ore Linus Åkerman (D/F) 1993 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Joel Bond (C) 1995 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Rasmus Eriksson (C) 1993 Örebro, SWE
  IFK Ore Karl Hassel (C) 1993 Avesta, SWE
  IFK Ore Axel Wester (C) 1992
  IFK Ore Nils Holterberg (C) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
  IFK Ore Anton Bokull (F) 1995 Norrköping, SWE
  IFK Ore Philip Netterberg (F) 1994 Varberg, SWE
  IFK Ore Rasmus Olofsson (F) 1995 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Anders Svan (F) 1995 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Mads Thune (F) 1994 Herlev, DEN
  IFK Ore Daniel Sköld (F/C) 1994 Värmdö, SWE
  IFK Ore Gustaf Mases (LW) 1995 Falun, SWE
  IFK Ore Simon Ehlin (LW) 1993 Falun, SWE
  IFK Ore Alexander Kåks (RW) 1992 Huddinge, SWE
  IFK Ore Joakim Hed (RW) 1991 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Chris Hjort (RW) 1995 Herlev, DEN
  IFK Ore Marcus Gällstedt (RW/C) 1994
 2010-2011 Bofors Viktor Höjd (G) 1995
  Mjölby Christoffer Brickarp (G) 1991
  Järfälla Robert Grass (G) 1991
  Sollentuna Oskar Larsson (G) 1995
  Mjölby Jonathan Eriksson (G) 1993
  Järfälla Victor Hermansson (G) 1992
  Sollentuna Alfred Metz (G) 1993 Sollentuna, SWE
  Mjölby Jonathan Holm (G) 1992
  Järfälla Jonas Tell (G) 1992
  Sollentuna Julius Toivola (G) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Flemingsberg Jonathan Gunnarsson (G) 1992
  Flemingsberg Fredrik Rådbjer (G) 1993 Huddinge, SWE
  Bofors Marcus Born (G) 1993 Karlskoga, SWE
  Flemingsberg Daniel Öndemar (G) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Bofors Robin Gustavsson (G) 1994
  Sollentuna Jonathan Alexandersson (C/D) 1993
  Flemingsberg Jens Sandehult (D) 1994
  Mjölby Linus Knutsson (D) 1991
  Järfälla Christopher Köster (D) 1992
  Bofors Alexander Svensson (D) 1994
  Sollentuna Jonas Grönlund (D) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Flemingsberg Max Forsberg (D) 1992
  Järfälla Andreas Norrby (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Bofors Filip Brask (D) 1992
  Mjölby Mattias Rydholm Allard (D) 1993 Linköping, SWE
  Järfälla Jonathan Strömgren (D) 1991
  Bofors Martin Vaakanainen (D) 1994 Lørenskog, NOR
  Sollentuna Fredrik Lindberg (D) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Flemingsberg Benjamin Hellenborn (D) 1995
  Bofors Jesper Dahlin (D) 1994
  Järfälla Jacob Udén Möller (D) 1991
  Sollentuna Tony Lindersson (D) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Flemingsberg Joakim Klevenskog (D) 1993
  Bofors Albin Johansson (D) 1995
  Järfälla Sebastian Öhlin (D) 1991
  Flemingsberg Johan Larsson (D) 1991
  Bofors Henrik Larsson (D) 1994 Karlskoga, SWE
  Bofors Joakim Karlsson (D) 1992
  Sollentuna Jakob Strömgren (D) 1993
  Flemingsberg Daniel Lundström (D) 1991
  Bofors Victor Larsson (D) 1994
  Flemingsberg Jonas Rosenberg (D) 1991
  Bofors Marcus Leandersson (D) 1994
  Flemingsberg Per Svendsen (D) 1993
  Bofors Henrik Lindblad (D) 1994
  Flemingsberg Robin Weiderstål (D) 1991 Huddinge, SWE
  Mjölby Victor Andersson (D) 1994
  Järfälla Nicklas Allheden (D) 1991
  Bofors Mattias Nilsson (D) 1992
  Sollentuna Tim Ahlin (D) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Mjölby Linus Aniander (D) 1993
  Järfälla Karl Hamrén (D) 1991
  Bofors Christian Olsson (D) 1993
  Järfälla Oliver Johansson (D) 1991
  Bofors Marcus Rhodin (D) 1994 Karlskoga, SWE
  Sollentuna Niclas Granemar (D) 1993 Sollentuna, SWE
  Mjölby Daniel Rehnström (D/F) 1993
  Mjölby Emil Törnblom (D/F) 1993
  Sollentuna Niklas Östlund (D/F) 1994 Upplands Väsby, SWE
  Flemingsberg Martin Ahnelöv (D/F) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Järfälla Per Lidh (D/RW) 1991
  Mjölby Alexander Samuelsson (F/D) 1994 Linköping, SWE
  Sollentuna Robert Nylén (F/D) 1993
  Sollentuna Karl-Johan Tesch Hellström (C) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Flemingsberg Rickard Bobäck (C) 1993
  Sollentuna Linus Jägestrand (C) 1993
  Flemingsberg Kim Gustafsson (C) 1993
  Bofors Simon Nilsson (C) 1994
  Mjölby Joakim Ekström (C) 1993
  Flemingsberg Christian Pettersson (C) 1993
  Bofors Eric Rönnbacke (C) 1994 Torsby, SWE
  Flemingsberg Martin Aigner (C) 1994 Älvsjö, SWE
  Sollentuna Tom Doverhjelm (C) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Flemingsberg Sebastian Pettersson (C) 1991
  Sollentuna Fredrik Sjödahl (C) 1992
  Flemingsberg Viktor Ramsten (C) 1994 Salem, SWE
  Bofors Patrik Jakobsson (C) 1992 Karlstad, SWE
  Sollentuna Andreas Gurfeldt (C) 1993
  Bofors Marcus Viitanen (C/LW) 1993 Karlstad, SWE
  Järfälla Daniel Andersson (C/LW) 1993
  Bofors Pontus Gustafsson (C/LW) 1993 Kumla, SWE
  Bofors Adam Björklund (C/RW) 1992
  Bofors Patrick Nilsson (C/W) 1994 Varberg, SWE
  Bofors Tobias Sjökvist (C/W) 1995 Karlskoga, SWE
  Järfälla Maximillian Petherbielke (D/F) 1992 Västerås, SWE
  Mjölby Adam Eld Möller (D/F) 1993
  Mjölby Christopher Steilinger (F) 1992 Linköping, SWE
  Järfälla Daniel Silver (F) 1991 Västerås, SWE
  Mjölby Filip Brissle (F) 1993 Linköping, SWE
  Flemingsberg Tom Johansson (F) 1991
  Sollentuna Patrik Renström (F) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Mjölby Mikael Granqvist (F) 1993 Linköping, SWE
  Sollentuna Sebastian Forslund (F) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Flemingsberg Fredrik Berglund (F) 1991
  Sollentuna Emil Gyllenberg (LW) 1994
  Flemingsberg Linus Skantz (LW) 1993 Huddinge, SWE
  Flemingsberg Kristopher Dahling (LW) 1992
  Bofors Emil Karlsson (LW) 1994
  Flemingsberg William Skoglund (LW) 1991
  Flemingsberg Patrik Undin (LW) 1993 Huddinge, SWE
  Mjölby David Bremer (LW) 1993 Motala, SWE
  Bofors Marcus Carlsson (LW) 1994
  Flemingsberg Eddie Johansson (LW) 1991
  Sollentuna Joel Minnema (LW) 1994
  Flemingsberg Rasmus Vellonen (LW) 1993
  Bofors Oskar Larsson (LW) 1992 Karlskoga, SWE
  Mjölby Daniel Denitton (LW) 1991
  Järfälla Mattias Cumberbatch (LW) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Flemingsberg Mikael Lockner (LW) 1993
  Flemingsberg Joakim Lundberg (LW) 1993
  Sollentuna Christian Byström (LW) 1993
  Sollentuna Oscar Selander (LW) 1994 Sollentuna, SWE
  Bofors Jesper Hahne (LW) 1994
  Mjölby Linus Larsson (LW) 1991
  Bofors Niclas Isaksson (LW) 1993
  Sollentuna André Svartling (LW) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Sollentuna Bernhard Thool (LW/D) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Bofors Edvin Johansson (RW) 1995
  Mjölby Jakob Andreasson (RW) 1992
  Sollentuna Fredrik Wink (RW) 1993
  Sollentuna Lucas Juwono (RW) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Järfälla Daniel Viklund (RW) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Bofors Martin Englund (RW) 1994 Karlskoga, SWE
  Bofors Jesper Eriksson (RW) 1993
  Sollentuna Kristoffer Persson Palm (RW) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Mjölby Philip Dimtrén (RW) 1995 Mjölby, SWE
  Järfälla Oscar Hertzberg (RW) 1991
  Sollentuna Eric Berglund (RW) 1994 Sollentuna, SWE
  Järfälla Anton Huila (RW) 1992
  Järfälla Daniel Jakobsson (RW) 1991
  Sollentuna Viktor Granöö (RW) 1993
  Bofors Gustav Vettorato (RW) 1993 Karlskoga, SWE
  Mjölby John Persson (RW) 1993
  Flemingsberg Eric Berglund (RW) 1992
  Järfälla Carl Lindholm Nilsson (RW) 1991
  Bofors David Göthlin (RW/C) 1993 Kumla, SWE
  Bofors Philip Larsson (RW/LW) 1994 Karlskoga, SWE
 2009-2010 Nynäshamn Reinis Repss (G) 1990 Liepaja, LAT
  Hedemora Niklas Johansson (G) 1990
  Nyköping Linus Eriksson (G) 1991
  Nynäshamn Mattias Söderqvist (G) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Hedemora Andreas Sillanpää (G) 1991 Hedemora, SWE
  Nyköping Erik Strandberg (G) 1991 Nyköping, SWE
  Vita Hästen Emil Lilja (G) 1990 Norrköping, SWE
  Nynäshamn Janis Smits (D) 1990 Riga, LAT
  Hedemora Henrik Vikblom (D) 1990
  Nyköping Didrik Lögdal (D) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  Hedemora Linus Westlund (D) 1993
  Nyköping Robin Örtegren Jonsson (D) 1991 Flen, SWE
  Nynäshamn Joakim Andersson (D) 1991 Södertälje, SWE
  Hedemora Patrik Andersson (D) 1990
  Nyköping Filip Ahlström (D) 1992
  Nynäshamn Gatis Bruders (D) 1991 Liepaja, LAT
  Hedemora David Suvanto (D) 1994 Hedemora, SWE
  Hedemora Mattias Bergdahl (D) 1991 Avesta, SWE
  Nyköping Tobias Andersson (D) 1992
  Nynäshamn Richard Hansson (D) 1990
  Nyköping Wiktor Persson (D) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Hedemora Johan Granlund (D) 1991
  Nyköping Hampus Andersson (D) 1992
  Nynäshamn Jesper Hellman (D) 1992
  Hedemora Anton Jans (D) 1990
  Nyköping Nicklas Gustafson (D) 1992
  Nynäshamn Alberts Ilisko (D) 1990
  Hedemora Anton Josefsson (D) 1991
  Nyköping Daniel Hjelmberg (D) 1993
  Nynäshamn Mattias Lindgren (D) 1990 Västerhaninge, SWE
  Nyköping Viktor Urby (D) 1991
  Hedemora Johan Palola (D) 1992
  Nyköping Pontus Hulting (D) 1992
  Nynäshamn Emil Nygren (D) 1990
  Nyköping Acke Ringström (D) 1991 Falun, SWE
  Nyköping Jonas Karlsson (D) 1993 Nyköping, SWE
  Nynäshamn Max Rundberg (D) 1990
  Vita Hästen Filip Lundgren (D) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Hedemora Emil Persson (D) 1991 Hedemora, SWE
  Hedemora Erik Pers (C) 1991 Borlänge, SWE
  Nyköping Philip Nilsson (C) 1992
  Nyköping Adam Thim (C/LW) 1992 Katrineholm, SWE
  Nyköping Marcus Larsson (F) 1991
  Hedemora Pelle Lund (F) 1991
  Nyköping Hampus Hulting (F) 1990
  Nynäshamn Hampuz Waxin Engback (F) 1992 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Nynäshamn Mattias Axelsson (F) 1992
  Hedemora Hampus Bäckström (F) 1993
  Nynäshamn Marcus Hellman (F) 1990 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Hedemora Niclas Rönnberg (F) 1991
  Nyköping Niklas Lorensson (F) 1992
  Nynäshamn Stefan Holmgren (F) 1991
  Nynäshamn Tim Holmqvist (F) 1991
  Hedemora Hampus Gabrielsson (F) 1990
  Nynäshamn Erik Lingvide (F) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Nyköping Robin Sveding Karlsson (F) 1991
  Hedemora Magnus Johansson (F) 1990
  Nynäshamn Johan Nilsson (F) 1991
  Nyköping Erik Gustavsson (F) 1992
  Nynäshamn Martins Ozolins (F) 1990 Liepaja, LAT
  Hedemora Adrian Jonsson (F) 1991 Hedemora, SWE
  Hedemora Filip Källström (F) 1991
  Nyköping Martin Eriksson (F/C) 1990
  Nyköping Mattias Gustavsson (F/C) 1991
  Hedemora Jens Eriksson (LW) 1992
  Nyköping Marcus Ekstrand (LW) 1992
  Hedemora Robin Johansson (LW) 1991 Hedemora, SWE
  Nyköping Joakim Hedlund (LW) 1990 Nyköping, SWE
  Nynäshamn Sebastian Refors (LW) 1991
  Nyköping Victor Herrlin (LW) 1992 Nyköping, SWE
  Nyköping Robin Jakobsson (LW/RW) 1994
  Hedemora Sebastian Perjans (LW/RW) 1993 Hedemora, SWE
  Nynäshamn Kim Tallberg (LW/RW) 1991 Norrköping, SWE
  Hedemora Emil Modig (RW) 1992
  Nynäshamn Johan Garpsäter (RW) 1991
  Nyköping Patrik Karlkvist (RW) 1992 Trosa, SWE
  Nyköping Markus Berg (RW) 1990
  Hedemora Jim Eriksson (RW) 1990
  Nyköping Robin Grönqvist (RW) 1994
  Vita Hästen Martin Eberhardsson (RW/LW) 1992 Nyköping, SWE
 2008-2009 Oskarshamn Alexander Millner (G) 1990 Östersund, SWE
  Grums Simon Englund (G) 1990 Ockelbo, SWE
  Oskarshamn Martin Sophy (G) 1992 Rönninge, SWE
  Grums Magnus Åhlin (G) 1991 Karlstad, SWE
  Grums Oskar Olsson (G) 1990
  Grums Jonathan Johansson (G) 1992
  Kungälv Daniel Fyrqvist (G) 1991
  Kungälv Victor Brenevik (G) 1991
  Västervik Adam Larsson (G) 1992
  Kungälv Jonathan Thulin (G) 1992
  Oskarshamn Tobias Gottfridsson (G) 1990
  Trångsund Dennis Karlström (G) 1991
  Kungälv Arvid Ljung (G) 1992 Göteborg, SWE
  Västervik Robin Andersson Windahl (G) 1989
  Kungälv Emil Fält (G) 1990
  Grums Erik Lindström (D) 1991
  Grums Glenn Svendsen (D) 1991 Köping, SWE
  Västervik Johan Rikardsson (D) 1989
  Grums Fabian Nordin (D) 1991 Göteborg, SWE
  Västervik Johan Andersson (D) 1991
  Västervik Andreas Öberg (D) 1992
  Grums Ludvig Rubin (D) 1992 Göteborg, SWE
  Oskarshamn Jacob Bertilsson (D) 1992 Virserum, SWE
  Grums Conrad Vikström (D) 1992 Göteborg, SWE
  Västervik Filip Nilsson (D) 1992
  Kungälv Jesper Fahlén (D) 1992
  Oskarshamn Mattias Jacobsson (D) 1991
  Kungälv Kristian Palovaara (D) 1989
  Västervik Jesper Oskarsson (D) 1992
  Grums Jerker Vestberg (D) 1991
  Oskarshamn Victor Nilsson (D) 1991
  Oskarshamn Anton Yngwe (D) 1990 Växjö, SWE
  Västervik Anders Gustafsson (D) 1990
  Grums Richard Holmgren (D) 1991 Göteborg, SWE
  Kungälv Thim Segvall (D) 1990
  Oskarshamn Dario Trupina (D) 1992 Banja Luka, BIH
  Kungälv Carl-Johan Borgwing (D) 1991
  Västervik Mikael Halling (D) 1989
  Grums Filip Hultberg (D) 1992
  Västervik Andreas Rosén (D) 1991
  Oskarshamn Jesper Björk (D) 1991
  Grums Thom Adams (D) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  Grums Daniel Jonsson (D) 1992 Grums, SWE
  Västervik Erik Strand (D) 1991
  Grums Felix Andrén (D) 1991
  Oskarshamn Oscar Björkander (D) 1991 Visby, SWE
  Oskarshamn Johan Hjalmarson (D) 1992 Värnamo, SWE
  Kungälv Mathias Segvall (D) 1992
  Grums Anders Ragnar (D) 1990
  Kungälv Daniel Enlund (D) 1991
  Oskarshamn Hampus Svensson (D) 1989
  Västervik Erik Laag (D) 1990
  Oskarshamn Erik Gustafsson (D) 1992 Oskarshamn, SWE
  Trångsund Charlie Jansson (D) 1991 Huddinge, SWE
  Västervik Niclas Lind (D) 1991
  Grums Markus Palovaara (D) 1991
  Kungälv Olle Mattsson (D) 1991
  Oskarshamn Martin Ågren (D) 1990 Oskarshamn, SWE
  Trångsund Viktor Danielsen (D) 1989 Huddinge, SWE
  Västervik Jonas Rosén (D) 1990
  Grums Tobias Björk (F/D) 1990 Karlstad, SWE
  Västervik Filip Jillehed (C) 1989 Västervik, SWE
  Oskarshamn Per Adolfsson (C) 1991
  Kungälv Jakob Larén (C) 1991
  Grums Marcus Larsson (C) 1992
  Kungälv Fredrik Katainen (C) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Oskarshamn Philip Hägg (C) 1991 Oskarshamn, SWE
  Västervik Mikael Pettersson (C) 1990
  Grums Dennis Larsson Hagström (C) 1991 Karlstad, SWE
  Grums Marcus Falk (C) 1989 Jokkmokk, SWE
  Västervik Simon Frisk (C) 1990 Västervik, SWE
  Västervik Mathias Fransson (C) 1991 Västervik, SWE
  Grums Linus Olsson (C) 1992 Karlstad, SWE
  Grums Marcus Jernberg (C) 1991
  Oskarshamn Emil Hargestam (C) 1991
  Grums Kevin Palmqvist (C) 1992 Norrköping, SWE
  Grums Julius Ottersten (C) 1991 Göteborg, SWE
  Kungälv Henrik Friman (C) 1992
  Grums Stefan Kask (C/LW) 1992 Karlstad, SWE
  Oskarshamn Pierre Gustavsson (C/LW) 1990
  Västervik Marcus von der Geest (C/LW) 1993 Västervik, SWE
  Trångsund Christian Waaler (F) 1991
  Kungälv Ivan Alesjö (F) 1992
  Grums Patrik Mészaros (F) 1990
  Kungälv Jesper Arstad (F) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Västervik Albin Svensson (F) 1990
  Kungälv Jonas Röj (F) 1989
  Grums Robin Wik (F) 1990
  Grums Joakim Andersson (F) 1989
  Kungälv Tobias Oskarsson (F/C) 1990
  Grums John Johansson (F/C) 1992
  Västervik Jesper Salomonsson (LW) 1992
  Grums Alexander Tillman (LW) 1992 Göteborg, SWE
  Västervik Johan Strand (LW) 1992
  Västervik Pontus Andersson Windahl (LW) 1990
  Kungälv Tommy Nordström (LW) 1989 Göteborg, SWE
  Grums Daniel Odhe (LW) 1991 Forshaga, SWE
  Grums Anders Johnsson (LW) 1989 Östersund, SWE
  Oskarshamn Linus Nelson (LW) 1990
  Oskarshamn Simon Gustafsson (LW) 1990
  Oskarshamn Tobias Yngvesson (LW) 1990
  Grums Robin Forslund (LW) 1992 Göteborg, SWE
  Kungälv Anton Bryntesson (LW) 1991
  Grums Max Wilfan (LW) 1991 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Grums Niklas Toft (LW) 1992
  Västervik David Wall (LW) 1991
  Kungälv Christer Greaker (LW) 1991 Fredrikstad, NOR
  Kungälv Erik Sköldestam (LW) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Västervik Robin Cederlöf (LW) 1990
  Oskarshamn Sebastian Lindberg (LW) 1991
  Trångsund Daniel Läth (LW) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Grums Anthon Hernod (LW) 1992 Reftele, SWE
  Grums Emil Olausson (LW) 1992
  Grums Oskar Södergren (LW) 1989 Karlstad, SWE
  Trångsund Niklas Grönskog (LW/RW) 1990
  Kungälv Thommy Larsson (RW) 1992
  Kungälv Marcus Holst (RW) 1992
  Trångsund Rikard Flodin (RW) 1989
  Oskarshamn Simon Casselstrand (RW) 1990
  Västervik Rikard Englund (RW) 1990
  Grums Tobias Eriksson (RW) 1991
  Grums Pontus Lindskog (RW) 1989
  Kungälv Tobias Sidfeldt (RW) 1990
  Grums Oscar Wiklander (RW) 1992
  Oskarshamn Dennis Nelson (RW) 1991
  Västervik Albin Larsson (RW) 1992
  Västervik Philip Skännestig (RW) 1990
  Grums Hampus Zackrisson (RW) 1991 Göteborg, SWE
  Västervik Tomas Jörbrink (RW) 1989
  Oskarshamn Daniel Olegård (RW) 1991
  Kungälv Niklas Danilov (RW) 1991
  Kungälv Joakim Dahlström (RW) 1991
  Grums Erik Fritzell (RW) 1992 Göteborg, SWE
  Oskarshamn Peter Strömwall (RW) 1990
 2007-2008 Haninge Tobias Kvarnström (G) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Mariestad Tobias Käll (G) 1988
  Haninge Hampus Sjöström (G) 1990
  Mariestad Johan Larm (G) 1989 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Rickard Blom (C/D) 1988 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Emil Pettersson (D) 1991
  Mariestad Martin Wallin (D) 1987 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Björn Clausen (D) 1989
  Mariestad Lucas Eriksson (D) 1990
  Haninge Joakim Gustafsson (D) 1989
  Haninge Max Johansson (D) 1991
  Mariestad Patrik Hall (D) 1990
  Haninge Andreas Thelander (D) 1991
  Mariestad Victor Johansson (D) 1990
  Mariestad Pontus Olsson (D) 1990
  Mariestad Emil Svensson (F/D) 1987
  Mariestad Magnus Forssten (C) 1990
  Mariestad Robin Klasson (C) 1990
  Mariestad Henrik Blom (F/C) 1990 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Pontus Haraldsson (F/C) 1989 Göteborg, SWE
  Mariestad Eric Svensson (LW) 1990 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Markus Twillman (LW) 1988 Trollhättan, SWE
  Haninge Christian Rosqvist (LW) 1989
  Haninge Mikael Andersson (LW) 1989
  Haninge Niklas Hallman (LW) 1990
  Haninge Jonas Eriksson (LW) 1988
  Haninge Simon Honkajärvi (LW) 1991
  Mariestad Johan Lööf (LW) 1990
  Mariestad Linus Engqvist (LW/RW) 1991 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Johan Olovsson (RW) 1989 Bollnäs, SWE
  Haninge Wictor Eriksson (RW) 1990
  Mariestad Carl Johansson (RW) 1990 Mariestad, SWE
  Haninge Philip Jalkelöv (RW) 1991
  Mariestad Mattias Karlsson (RW) 1990
  Haninge Henrik Bäckvik (RW/C) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
 2006-2007 Botkyrka Joakim Öman (G) 1988
  Botkyrka Victor Säntti (G) 1988 Södertälje, SWE
  Linden/Gripen Niclas Sterling (G) 1990 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Botkyrka Emil Högne (D) 1984
  Linden/Gripen Klas Bergros (D) 1989
  Botkyrka Taylor Farris (D) 1988 Oakville, ON, CAN
  Botkyrka Markus Lundberg (D) 1989
  Botkyrka Jonathan Öhman (D) 1987
  Botkyrka Daniel Strand (D) 1989
  Botkyrka Patrik Sandvik (D) 1988
  Botkyrka Daniel Nerlén (D) 1987
  Botkyrka Fredrik Eriksson (D) 1988
  Botkyrka Daniel Finell (D) 1988
  Linden/Gripen Jonas Hedman (D) 1989
  Botkyrka Henrik Karlsson (D) 1988
  Linden/Gripen Niklas Jönsson (D) 1988
  Botkyrka Tomi Pönkkö (D) 1988
  Botkyrka Ondrej Vedral (D) 1986
  Linden/Gripen Johan Lindelöf (D) 1987
  Linden/Gripen Jimmy Mård (D) 1989
  Botkyrka Eddie Lee (C) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  Botkyrka David Carlsson (C) 1988
  Linden/Gripen Fredrik Hellander (C) 1988
  Linden/Gripen Patrik Nilsson (F) 1988
  Botkyrka Niklas Engström (F) 1988
  Linden/Gripen Alexander Pihlmark (F) 1989 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Linden/Gripen Michael Bernergård (F) 1990 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Botkyrka Daniel Nyström (F) 1987
  Botkyrka Tobias Harlin (F) 1990 Haninge, SWE
  Linden/Gripen Gustav du Rietz (F) 1988 Mariefred, SWE
  Linden/Gripen Johan Tinglöv (F) 1987 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Linden/Gripen Rasmus Waldenström (F) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Linden/Gripen Michael Bernergård (F) 1990 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Botkyrka Christian Nyström (F) 1989
  Linden/Gripen Viktor Helgesson (F) 1989 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Linden/Gripen Joy Ferrer (F) 1989 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Botkyrka Victor Walldin (F) 1988
  Botkyrka Christian Qvarfordt (F) 1988 Botkyrka, SWE
  Linden/Gripen Jimmy Lindholm (F) 1988 Strängnäs, SWE
  Linden/Gripen Jens Lycke (F) 1989
  Botkyrka Andreas Johansson (F) 1988
  Botkyrka Christer Rönnbacke (F) 1989
  Linden/Gripen Mathias Lööf (F) 1989
  Botkyrka Fredrik Kjellver (F) 1988
  Botkyrka Kristoffer Skytt Jyvälä (F) 1989
  Linden/Gripen Staffan Söderberg (F) 1988
  Botkyrka Daniel Fridh (LW) 1986
  Botkyrka Dmitrij Díaz Chapoval (LW) 1990
  Linden/Gripen Anton Ström (LW) 1988 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Linden/Gripen Martin Frosteby (LW) 1987
  Botkyrka Christoffer Odljung (LW) 1990
  Botkyrka Mattias Salmi (LW) 1990
  Botkyrka Alexander Abramsson (LW) 1989
  Botkyrka Ricky Raippalinna (LW) 1989
  Botkyrka Joakim Andersson (LW) 1989
  Linden/Gripen Andreas Moberg (LW) 1989
  Linden/Gripen Andreas Ahläng (LW) 1985 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Botkyrka Oskar Ståhlberg (RW) 1990
 2005-2006 Växjö Dennis Hedström (G) 1987 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Alexander Lindberg (G) 1989 Jönköping, SWE
  Växjö Christopher Rohman (D) 1987 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Magnus Wihlborn (D) 1986
  Växjö Pontus Brandett (D) 1989
  Växjö Björn Tegnér (D) 1986 Älvdalen, SWE
  Växjö Emil Rantatalo Thomas (D) 1988 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Växjö Martin Krook (D) 1986
  Växjö Marcus Hallgren (D) 1987
  Växjö Magnus Svensson (D) 1989
  Växjö Robin Danielsson (D/F) 1989 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Marcus Wänerstam (C) 1989
  Växjö Fredrik Eriksson (C) 1986
  Växjö Robin Andreasson (C) 1988
  Växjö Johan Moberg (F) 1987 Kristianstad, SWE
  Växjö Filip Nilsson (F) 1988
  Växjö Oscar Hammarstedt (F) 1988
  Växjö Robin Hedström (LW) 1989
  Växjö Sebastian Magnusson (LW) 1988 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Timothy Alfsson (LW) 1989
  Växjö Sebastian Karlsson (LW) 1989
  Hanviken/Tyresö Carl Olsson (LW/RW) 1988
  Växjö Eric Yngve (RW) 1988 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Erik Dahlbeck (RW) 1989
  Växjö Anton Sjöberg (RW) 1989
 2004-2005 MB Hockey Martin Björk (G) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  MB Hockey Andreas Nyberg (G) 1986
  MB Hockey Anders Ragnerstam (D) 1986
  MB Hockey Erik Dernéus (D) 1987
  MB Hockey Dick Wallin (F) 1986
  MB Hockey Henrik Kvarnehag (F) 1987
  MB Hockey Arvid Zetterqvist (F) 1987


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2019-2020 Enköpings SK Anton Virtanen 1993 Enköping, SWE
 2018-2019 HC Dalen Gustav Carlsson 1994 Örebro, SWE
  Kungälv Tony Cuzic 1980
  Kungälv Pontus Haraldsson 1989 Göteborg, SWE
 2017-2018 Tyresö/Hanviken Niklas Persson 1975
  Tyresö/Hanviken Fredrik Ingebo 1976
  Tyresö/Hanviken Mathias Wrååk 1974 Tyresö, SWE
  Tyresö/Hanviken Tony Zabel 1971
  Nyköping Torleif Lundsten 1964 Nyköping, SWE
 2015-2016 Mörrum Andreas Ernebrand 1982
  Mörrum Joachim Eriksson 1988
  Viggbyholm Lars Billing 1966
  Viggbyholm Stefan Falk 1978 Munkfors, SWE
  Halmstad Jens Berggard 1972 Halmstad, SWE
  Halmstad Mika Hautamäki 1973
  Halmstad Stefan Pettersson 1986 Karlstad, SWE
  Vallentuna Fredrik Nygren 1983 Stockholm, SWE
  Vallentuna Johan Lundmark 1992 Solna, SWE
 2013-2014 Wings HC Tommy Latva 1970 Solna, SWE
  Wings HC Niklas Lundqvist 1992 Märsta, SWE
  Wings HC Karin Landmann Flory 1956
  Haninge Robin Karlsson 1983
  Haninge Kristofer Dahlstedt 1989
  Vita Hästen Fredrik Eriksson 1980 Kristinehamn, SWE