Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 854813 players
Last added: Charles ShepherdFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Antti Suomela (F)
59
21
39
60
2. 
flag Tomi Kallio (F)
58
15
40
55
3. 
flag Jani Tuppurainen (F)
57
21
33
54
4. 
flag Julius Junttila (F)
53
13
39
52
5. 
flag Charles Bertrand (F)
60
32
19
51
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - ITALIAN SUPERCUP CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 5 Armin Helfer (D) 1980 Brunico, ITA
 5 Christian Borgatello (D) 1982 Merano, ITA
 5 Stefan Zisser (C/RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
 5 Dan Tudin (C) 1978 Orleans, ON, CAN
 5 Thomas Spinell (RW) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
 4 Andreas Lutz (D/F) 1986 Merano, ITA
 4 Christian Walcher (RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
 4 Luca Ansoldi (RW/C) 1982 Merano, ITA
 4 Florian Ramoser (D) 1979 Renon, ITA
 4 Leo Insam (D) 1975 Bolzano, ITA


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2019-2020 Kevin Lindskoug (G) 1992 Trelleborg, SWE
  Hannes Treibenreif (G) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Brunner (D) 2001 Vipiteno, ITA
  Randy Gazzola (D) 1993 Thorold, ON, CAN
  Marco Marzolini (D) 1997 Cavalese, ITA
  Ryan Obuchowski (D) 1992 West Bloomfield, MI, USA
  Christoph Vigl (D) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
  Radovan Gabri (D/F) 1994 Dolny Kubin, SVK
  Andreas Lutz (D/F) 1986 Merano, ITA
  Dan Tudin (C) 1978 Orleans, ON, CAN
  Simon Kostner (C) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Julian Kostner (C) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Matt Lane (C) 1994 Rochester, NY, USA
  Adam Giacomuzzi (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
  Manuel Öhler (F) 2001 Bressanone, ITA
  Philipp Pechlaner (F) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
  Stefan Quinz (F) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  Kevin Fink (LW) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
  Alex Frei (LW) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Eisath (LW) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Markus Spinell (RW) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  Thomas Spinell (RW) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
 2018-2019 Thomas Tragust (G) 1986 Silandro, ITA
  Hannes Treibenreif (G) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Brunner (D) 2001 Vipiteno, ITA
  Kai Lehtinen (D) 1991 Viiala, FIN
  Imants Lescovs (D) 1994 Daugavpils, LAT
  Ivan Tauferer (D) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
  Christoph Vigl (D) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
  Andreas Lutz (D/F) 1986 Merano, ITA
  Dan Tudin (C) 1978 Orleans, ON, CAN
  Simon Kostner (C) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Julian Kostner (C) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Henrik Eriksson (C/W) 1996
  Philipp Pechlaner (F) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
  Stefan Quinz (F) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Eisath (LW) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Kevin Fink (LW) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
  Alex Frei (LW) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Olegs Sislannikovs (LW) 1996
  Markus Spinell (RW) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  Thomas Spinell (RW) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
 2017-2018 Roman Treibenreif (G) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
  Hannes Treibenreif (G) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  Christoph Vigl (D) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
  Christian Borgatello (D) 1982 Merano, ITA
  Roland Hofer (D) 1990 Vipiteno, ITA
  Stefan Mair (D) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Ivan Tauferer (D) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
  Andreas Lutz (D/F) 1986 Merano, ITA
  Dan Tudin (C) 1978 Orleans, ON, CAN
  Simon Kostner (C) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Julian Kostner (C) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Tommaso Traversa (C/LW) 1990 Torino, ITA
  Johannes Fauster (F) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
  Philipp Pechlaner (F) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
  Hanno Tauferer (F) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Eisath (LW) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Kevin Fink (LW) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
  Alex Frei (LW) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Thomas Spinell (RW) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Markus Spinell (RW) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
 2016-2017 Philipp Kosta (G) 1991 Brunico, ITA
  Thomas Tragust (G) 1986 Silandro, ITA
  Armin Hofer (D) 1987 Brunico, ITA
  Maximilian Leitner (D) 1999 Vipiteno, ITA
  Cory Pritz (D) 1988 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Danny Elliscasis (D) 1993 San Candido, ITA
  Armin Helfer (D) 1980 Brunico, ITA
  Ivan Althuber (D/F) 1994 Bressanone, ITA
  Shayne Wiebe (C) 1990 Brandon, MB, CAN
  Thomas Erlacher (C/LW) 1988 Brunico, ITA
  Maximilian Lancsar (F) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
  Elias Thum (LW) 1997 Bressanone, ITA
  David Laner (LW) 1998 Brunico, ITA
  Alex De Lorenzo Meo (LW) 1997 San Candido, ITA
  Max Oberrauch (LW/RW) 1984 Bolzano, ITA
  Viktor Schweitzer (LW/RW) 1992 San Candido, ITA
  Lukas Tauber (RW) 1990 Bressanone, ITA
  Patrick Bona (RW) 1981 Bolzano, ITA
  Raphael Andergassen (RW/C) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
 2015-2016 Christopher Carrozzi (G) 1990 Nepean, ON, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Alessandro Tura (G) 1991 Asiago, ITA
  Enrico Miglioranzi (D) 1991 Padova, ITA
  Nicola Munari (D) 1995 Asiago, ITA
  Andrea Strazzabosco (D) 1994 Asiago, ITA
  Dan Sullivan (D) 1987 Scarborough, ON, CAN
  Mike Sullivan (D) 1992 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Andreas Lutz (D/F) 1986 Merano, ITA
  Fabrizio Pace (C) 1995 Torino, ITA
  Matteo Tessari (C) 1989 Asiago, ITA
  Layne Ulmer (C) 1980 North Battleford, SK, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Anthony Nigro (C/W) 1990 Vaughan, ON, CAN St. Louis Blues
  Mirco Presti (LW) 1991 Asiago, ITA
  Nicola Tessari (LW) 1987 Asiago, ITA
  Sean Bentivoglio (LW) 1985 Thorold, ON, CAN
  Diego Iori (LW) 1986 Cavalese, ITA
  Federico Benetti (RW) 1986 Asiago, ITA
  Marco Magnabosco (RW) 1995 Asiago, ITA
 2014-2015 Philipp Kosta (G) 1991 Brunico, ITA
  Jerry Kuhn (G) 1986 Southgate, MI, USA
  Danny Elliscasis (D) 1993 San Candido, ITA
  Daniel Glira (D) 1994 San Candido, ITA
  Armin Helfer (D) 1980 Brunico, ITA
  Armin Hofer (D) 1987 Brunico, ITA
  Tuukka Mäkelä (D) 1982 Helsinki, FIN Boston Bruins
  Ivan Althuber (D/F) 1994 Bressanone, ITA
  Armands Berzins (C) 1983 Riga, LAT Minnesota Wild
  Philip-Michaël Devos (C) 1990 Sorel-Tracy, QC, CAN
  Benno Obermair (C) 1993 San Candido, ITA
  Patrick Rizzo (C/LW) 1988 San Candido, ITA
  Thomas Erlacher (C/LW) 1988 Brunico, ITA
  Michael Purdeller (LW) 1995 Brunico, ITA
  Giulio Scandella (LW) 1983 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Lukas Crepaz (LW) 1992 Brunico, ITA
  Max Oberrauch (LW/RW) 1984 Bolzano, ITA
  Viktor Schweitzer (LW/RW) 1992 San Candido, ITA
  Alex Obermair (RW) 1991 Dobbiaco, ITA
  Patrick Bona (RW) 1981 Bolzano, ITA
  Lukas Tauber (RW) 1990 Bressanone, ITA
 2013-2014 Vincenzo Marozzi (G) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Alessandro Tura (G) 1991 Asiago, ITA
  Lorenzo Casetti (D) 1993 Trento, ITA
  Stefano Marchetti (D) 1986 Trento, ITA
  Luca Mattivi (D) 1995 Trento, ITA
  Adam Sedlak (D) 1991 Ostrava, CZE
  Michele Strazzabosco (D) 1976 Asiago, ITA
  Dan Sullivan (D) 1987 Scarborough, ON, CAN
  Luca Rigoni (C) 1975 Asiago, ITA
  Matteo Tessari (C) 1989 Asiago, ITA
  Layne Ulmer (C) 1980 North Battleford, SK, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Kevin DeVergilio (C) 1986 Sterling Heights, MI, USA
  Christopher DiDomenico (C/RW) 1989 Woodbridge, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Mirco Presti (LW) 1991 Asiago, ITA
  Michele Stevan (LW) 1993 Asiago, ITA
  Nicola Tessari (LW) 1987 Asiago, ITA
  Paul Zanette (LW) 1988 Nobleton, ON, CAN
  Sean Bentivoglio (LW) 1985 Thorold, ON, CAN
  David Borrelli (LW) 1981 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
  Federico Benetti (RW) 1986 Asiago, ITA
 2012-2013 Günther Hell (G) 1978 Bolzano, ITA
  Thomas Commisso (G) 1983 Bolzano, ITA
  Andrea Ambrosi (D) 1987 Trento, ITA
  Christian Borgatello (D) 1982 Merano, ITA
  Lorenzo Casetti (D) 1993 Trento, ITA
  Daniel Fabris (D) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
  Andrea Gorza (D) 1989 Feltre, ITA
  Alexander Egger (D/C) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Mark McCutcheon (C) 1984 Ithaca, NY, USA Colorado Avalanche
  Stefano Piva (C) 1991 Trento, ITA
  MacGregor Sharp (C/LW) 1985 Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Stefan Zisser (C/RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Federico Gilmozzi (F) 1990 Cavalese, ITA
  Peter Wunderer (F) 1990 Silandro, ITA
  Enrico Dorigatti (LW) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Marco Insam (LW/RW) 1989 Selva, ITA
  Markus Gander (RW) 1989 Vipiteno, ITA
  Christian Walcher (RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Ryan Flynn (RW) 1988 St. Paul, MN, USA Nashville Predators
  Anton Bernard (RW/C) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
 2011-2012 Hannes Hopfgartner (G) 1989 Brunico, ITA
  Mikko Strömberg (G) 1979 Helsinki, FIN
  Daniel Glira (D) 1994 San Candido, ITA
  Armin Hofer (D) 1987 Brunico, ITA
  Matt Kelly (D) 1985 Tottenham, ON, CAN
  Olivier Magnan (D) 1986 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Christian Mair (D) 1981 Brunico, ITA
  Fredrik Persson (D) 1981 Bollnäs, SWE
  Christian Willeit (D) 1987 Brunico, ITA
  Joe Cullen (C) 1981 Moorhead, MN, USA Edmonton Oilers
  Felix Haidacher (C) 1994 Brunico, ITA
  Benno Obermair (C) 1993 San Candido, ITA
  Joe Jensen (C/LW) 1983 Maple Grove, MN, USA Pittsburgh Penguins
  Aaron Tomasini (F) 1994 San Candido, ITA
  Giulio Scandella (LW) 1983 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Lukas Crepaz (LW) 1992 Brunico, ITA
  Max Oberrauch (LW/RW) 1984 Bolzano, ITA
  Lukas Tauber (RW) 1990 Bressanone, ITA
  Patrick Bona (RW) 1981 Bolzano, ITA
  David Ling (RW/C) 1975 Halifax, NS, CAN Québec Nordiques
  Nate DiCasmirro (W/C) 1978 Atikokan, ON, CAN
 2010-2011 Frédéric Cloutier (G) 1981 St-Honoré, QC, CAN
  Josef Niederstätter (G) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Antti Nyrhinen (D) 1982 Enonkoski, FIN
  Fritz Ploner (D) 1988 Bolzano, ITA
  Klaus Ploner (D) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Benjamin Bregenzer (D) 1988 Bolzano, ITA
  Brendan Buckley (D) 1977 Needham, MA, USA Anaheim Ducks
  Ingemar Gruber (D) 1977 Merano, ITA
  Dan Tudin (C) 1978 Orleans, ON, CAN
  Lorenz Daccordo (F) 1984 Bolzano, ITA
  Matthias Fauster (F) 1987 Bolzano, ITA
  Matteo Rasom (F) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Emanuel Scelfo (LW) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Chris Higgins (LW/RW) 1986 Lynnfield, MA, USA
  Thomas Spinell (RW) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Ryan Watson (RW) 1981 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
  Kevin Baker (RW) 1979 Kingston, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings
  Roland Ramoser (RW) 1972 Renon, ITA
  Luca Ansoldi (RW/C) 1982 Merano, ITA
 2009-2010 Frédéric Cloutier (G) 1981 St-Honoré, QC, CAN
  Josef Niederstätter (G) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Fritz Ploner (D) 1988 Bolzano, ITA
  Stefan Ramoser (D) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Daniel Spinell (D) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
  Benjamin Bregenzer (D) 1988 Bolzano, ITA
  Ingemar Gruber (D) 1977 Merano, ITA
  Markus Hafner (D) 1984 Bolzano, ITA
  Jan Nemecek (D) 1976 Pisek, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Ziga Pavlin (D) 1985 Kranj, SLO
  Dan Tudin (C) 1978 Orleans, ON, CAN
  Scott May (C) 1982 White Rock, BC, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Greg Jacina (C/RW) 1982 Guelph, ON, CAN
  Daniel Vigl (F) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
  Lorenz Daccordo (F) 1984 Bolzano, ITA
  Matteo Rasom (F) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Alex Rottensteiner (F) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
  Dusty Jamieson (LW) 1981 Forest, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Emanuel Scelfo (LW) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Thomas Spinell (RW) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Luca Ansoldi (RW/C) 1982 Merano, ITA
  Ashley Tait (RW/C) 1975 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2008-2009 Andreas Bernard (G) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Pasi Häkkinen (G) 1977 Lappeenranta, FIN
  Christian Borgatello (D) 1982 Merano, ITA
  David Ceresa (D) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Carl-Johan Johansson (D) 1976 Nyköping, SWE
  Florian Ramoser (D) 1979 Renon, ITA
  Alexander Egger (D/C) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Jonathan Pittis (C) 1982 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Kenneth Corupe (C/RW) 1980 Hamilton, ON, CAN
  Stefan Zisser (C/RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Sergejs Durdins (F) 1980 Riga, LAT
  Stefan Unterkofler (F) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
  Josh Olson (LW) 1981 Fargo, ND, USA Florida Panthers
  Roland Ramoser (RW) 1972 Renon, ITA
  Christian Walcher (RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Anton Bernard (RW/C) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
  Luca Ansoldi (RW/C) 1982 Merano, ITA
  Nate DiCasmirro (W/C) 1978 Atikokan, ON, CAN
 2007-2008 Phil Groeneveld (G) 1974 Oshawa, ON, CAN
  Adam Russo (G) 1983 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Christian Borgatello (D) 1982 Merano, ITA
  Matt DeMarchi (D) 1981 Bemidji, MN, USA New Jersey Devils
  Chris Hajt (D) 1978 Saskatoon, SK, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Leo Insam (D) 1975 Bolzano, ITA
  Neil Petruic (D) 1982 Regina, SK, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Florian Ramoser (D) 1979 Renon, ITA
  Flavio Faggioni (C) 1981 Bressanone, ITA
  Jonathan Pittis (C) 1982 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Brandon Abel (C) 1979 Rochester, MN, USA
  Stefan Zisser (C/RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Michael Stocker (F) 1979 Silandro, ITA
  Árpád Mihály (LW) 1980 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
  Roland Ramoser (RW) 1972 Renon, ITA
  Christian Walcher (RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Massimo Ansoldi (RW) 1975 Merano, ITA
  Luca Ansoldi (RW/C) 1982 Merano, ITA
 2006-2007 Paolo Della Bella (G) 1977 Sorengo, SUI
  Magnus Eriksson (G) 1973 Österhaninge, SWE
  Christian Borgatello (D) 1982 Merano, ITA
  Armin Helfer (D) 1980 Brunico, ITA
  Riku-Petteri Lehtonen (D) 1971 Turku, FIN
  Jeremiah McCarthy (D) 1976 Boston, MA, USA
  Blake Evans (C) 1980 Kindersley, SK, CAN Washington Capitals
  Luca Rigoni (C) 1975 Asiago, ITA
  Ryan Savoia (C) 1973 Thorold, ON, CAN
  Daniel Sisca (C) 1983 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
  Mario Chitaroni (C/LW) 1967 Cobalt, ON, CAN
  Ryan Christie (LW) 1978 Beamsville, ON, CAN Dallas Stars
  Pat Iannone (LW) 1982 Fruitvale, BC, CAN
  Dino Felicetti (RW) 1970 Burlington, ON, CAN
  Brett Lysak (RW/C) 1980 St. Albert, AB, CAN Carolina Hurricanes
 2004-2005 Thomas Commisso (G) 1983 Bolzano, ITA
  Günther Hell (G) 1978 Bolzano, ITA
  Jan Mair (D) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Robert Mulick (D) 1979 Toronto, ON, CAN San Jose Sharks
  Florian Ramoser (D) 1979 Renon, ITA
  Christian Alderucci (D) 1973 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Avancini (D) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Leo Insam (D) 1975 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Egger (D/C) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Enrico Chelodi (C) 1982 Cavalese, ITA
  Stefan Zisser (C/RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Enrico Dorigatti (LW) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Mark Dutiaume (LW) 1977 Winnipeg, MB, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Davide Mantovani (LW) 1987 Bolzano, ITA
  Tony Tuzzolino (RW) 1975 Buffalo, NY, USA Québec Nordiques
  Christian Walcher (RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Massimo Ansoldi (RW) 1975 Merano, ITA
  Christian Timpone (RW) 1976 Bolzano, ITA
  Daniel Peruzzo (W/C) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
 2003-2004 François Gravel (G) 1968 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Nicola Lobbia (G) 1982 Asiago, ITA
  Paolo Basso (D) 1981 Asiago, ITA
  Luigi Da Corte (D) 1973 Auronzo di Cadore, ITA
  Giovanni Marchetti (D) 1968 Cavalese, ITA
  Florian Ramoser (D) 1979 Renon, ITA
  Fabio Rigoni (D) 1979 Asiago, ITA
  Michele Strazzabosco (D) 1976 Asiago, ITA
  Valentino Vellar (D) 1971 Asiago, ITA
  Fabio Armani (D) 1974 Pinzolo, ITA
  Vitalijs Galuzo (C) 1978
  Luca Rigoni (C) 1975 Asiago, ITA
  Gianluca Schivo (C) 1973 Asiago, ITA
  Jason Cirone (C) 1971 Toronto, ON, CAN Winnipeg Jets
  Stefano Frigo (F) 1979 Asiago, ITA
  Claudio Mantese (F) 1985 Schio, ITA
  Andrea Rodeghiero (LW) 1982 Asiago, ITA
  Michael Corradin (LW) 1981 Asiago, ITA
  Giorgio De Bettin (RW) 1972 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
  Vadims Romanovskis (RW) 1978
  Maurizio Bortolussi (RW) 1968 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Riccardo Mosele (RW/LW) 1980 Asiago, ITA
 2002-2003 Gianluca Canei (G) 1973 Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA
  Jason Muzzatti (G) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN Calgary Flames
  Rob Cowie (D) 1967 Willowdale, ON, CAN
  Armin Helfer (D) 1980 Brunico, ITA
  Leo Insam (D) 1975 Bolzano, ITA
  Justin Peca (D) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Alessandro Rotolo (D) 1981 Como, ITA
  Vyacheslav Uvayev (D) 1966 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers
  Matteo Molteni (C) 1980 Cantù, ITA
  Massimo Stevanoni (C) 1980 Verona, ITA
  Scott Beattie (C) 1968 Kimberley, BC, CAN
  Mario Chitaroni (C/LW) 1967 Cobalt, ON, CAN
  Michael Sparber (LW) 1980 Vipiteno, ITA
  Gianluca Tomasello (LW) 1978 Cremona, ITA
  Giuseppe Busillo (LW) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Patrice Lefebvre (LW) 1967 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Andrea Molteni (RW) 1980 Cantù, ITA
  David Stricker (RW) 1979 Milano, ITA
  Craig Woodcroft (RW) 1969 Toronto, ON, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Maurizio Bortolussi (RW) 1968 Ottawa, ON, CAN
 2001-2002 Gianluca Canei (G) 1973 Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA
  Jason Muzzatti (G) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN Calgary Flames
  Andrea Galeazzi (D) 1976 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
  Armin Helfer (D) 1980 Brunico, ITA
  Leo Insam (D) 1975 Bolzano, ITA
  Alessandro Rotolo (D) 1981 Como, ITA
  Vyacheslav Uvayev (D) 1966 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers
  Federico Zancanella (D) 1974 Cavalese, ITA
  Georg Comploi (D) 1968 Bressanone, ITA
  Matteo Molteni (C) 1980 Cantù, ITA
  Massimo Stevanoni (C) 1980 Verona, ITA
  Scott Beattie (C) 1968 Kimberley, BC, CAN
  Daniele Paur (C/RW) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Stefan Zisser (C/RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Gianluca Tomasello (LW) 1978 Cremona, ITA
  Patrice Lefebvre (LW) 1967 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Sasha Meneghetti (LW) 1977 Agordo, ITA
  Andrea Molteni (RW) 1980 Cantù, ITA
  Maurizio Bortolussi (RW) 1968 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Jim Hiller (RW) 1969 Port Alberni, BC, CAN Los Angeles Kings


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 3 Adolf Insam 1951 Selva, ITA
 2 Janne Saavalainen 1972
 2 Riku-Petteri Lehtonen 1971 Turku, FIN
 2 Elmar Parth 1973 Merano, ITA
 2 Erwin Kostner 1958 Bressanone, ITA


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2019-2020 Janne Saavalainen 1972
  Jori Kokkonen 1974 Savonlinna, FIN
 2018-2019 Riku-Petteri Lehtonen 1971 Turku, FIN
  Janne Saavalainen 1972
 2017-2018 Riku-Petteri Lehtonen 1971 Turku, FIN
  Erwin Kostner 1958 Bressanone, ITA
 2016-2017 Mark Holick 1968 Penticton, BC, CAN
  Ivo Machacka 1963 Brunico, ITA
 2015-2016 Patrice Lefebvre 1967 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Gianfilippo Pavone 1988 Asiago, ITA
  Francesco Frigo 1982 Asiago, ITA
 2014-2015 Mario Richer 1965 Thurso, QC, CAN
  Elmar Parth 1973 Merano, ITA
 2013-2014 John Parco 1971 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
  Franco Vellar 1966 Asiago, ITA
 2012-2013 Brian McCutcheon 1949 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Elmar Parth 1973 Merano, ITA
 2011-2012 Teppo Kivelä 1967 Espoo, FIN
 2010-2011 Erwin Kostner 1958 Bressanone, ITA
 2009-2010 Herbert Frisch 1955 Bressanone, ITA
 2008-2009 Jari Helle 1962 Tampere, FIN
 2007-2008 Doug McKay 1953 Hamilton, ON, CAN
 2006-2007 Adolf Insam 1951 Selva, ITA
 2004-2005 Riccardo Fuhrer 1956 Bern, SUI
 2003-2004 Paulin Bordeleau 1953 Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CAN
 2002-2003 Adolf Insam 1951 Selva, ITA
 2001-2002 Adolf Insam 1951 Selva, ITA