Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 854813 players
Last added: Charles ShepherdFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
WHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jayden Halbgewachs (F)
72
70
59
129
2. 
flag Glenn Gawdin (F)
67
56
69
125
3. 
flag Aleksi Heponiemi (F)
57
28
90
118
4. 
flag Brayden Burke (F)
61
31
82
113
5. 
flag Matthew Phillips (F)
71
48
64
112
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - ITALIAN CUP CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 5 Luca Ansoldi (RW/C) 1982 Merano, ITA
 4 Andrea Schina (D) 1993 Torino, ITA
 4 Armin Helfer (D) 1980 Brunico, ITA
 4 Ingemar Gruber (D) 1977 Merano, ITA
 4 Christian Borgatello (D) 1982 Merano, ITA
 3 Tommaso Terzago (RW) 1994 Paris, FRA
 3 Stefan Ilic (D) 1990 Beograd, SRB
 3 Alexander Petrov (C) 1983 Pussi, EST
 3 Matteo Mondon Marin (F) 1994 Pinerolo, ITA
 3 Marco Pozzi (LW) 1988 Milano, ITA


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2020-2021 Moritz Steiner (G) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  Frédéric Cloutier (G) 1981 St-Honoré, QC, CAN
  Tizian Giovanelli (G) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
  Tobias Brighenti (D) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
  Jannis Girardi (D) 2002 Merano, ITA
  Lukas Goldner (D) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
  Hannes Oberrauch (D) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
  Alex Obexer (D) 2001 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Sullmann (D) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Kevin Zucal (D) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Tobias Steiner (D/F) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
  Florian Wieser (F) 1989 Vipiteno, ITA
  Gabriel Galassiti (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
  Gabriel Zerbetto (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
  Davide Girardi (F) 2004 Trento, ITA
  Ruben Zerbetto (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
  Moritz Kaufmann (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
  Filip Kokoska (F) 1997 Rokycany, CZE
  Marian Pallabazzer (F) 2000 Bolzano, ITA
  Manuel Pichler (F) 2001 Bolzano, ITA
  Tobia Pisetta (F) 2000 Vipiteno, ITA
  Gabriel Sbop (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
  Michele Covi (F) 2001 Bolzano, ITA
  Moritz Selva (F) 2001 Bolzano, ITA
  Alex Egger (F) 2004 Bolzano, ITA
  Martin Graf (LW) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
 2019-2020 Lorenzo Marinelli (G) 2001 Merano, ITA
  Thomas Tragust (G) 1986 Silandro, ITA
  Philipp Beber (D) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
  Christian Borgatello (D) 1982 Merano, ITA
  Ivan Doliana (D) 2000 Vipiteno, ITA
  Ingemar Gruber (D) 1977 Merano, ITA
  Andreas Radin (D) 1994 Merano, ITA
  Stefan Kobler (D/F) 1993 Silandro, ITA
  Flavio Faggioni (C) 1981 Bressanone, ITA
  Michal Juscak (C) 1999 Bratislava, SVK
  Thomas Mitterer (C) 1987 Silandro, ITA
  Mitch Nardi (C) 1993 Hamilton, ON, CAN
  Pontus Morén (C/RW) 1984 Umeå, SWE
  Alex Gasser (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
  Davide Gatti (F) 2000 Torino, ITA
  Mathias Hellweger (F) 2001 Merano, ITA
  Manuel Lo Presti (F) 1987 Silandro, ITA
  John Carpino (RW) 1994 Vaughan, ON, CAN
  Tommaso Terzago (RW) 1994 Paris, FRA
  Luca Ansoldi (RW/C) 1982 Merano, ITA
  Cristian Verza (W) 2001 Merano, ITA
 2018-2019 Alex Andergassen (G) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  Daniel Morandell (G) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
  Florian Massar (D) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Sullmann (D) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Michael Sölva (D) 2000 Caldaro, ITA
  Michele Volcan (D) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Thomas Waldthaler (D) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Tobias Steiner (D/F) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
  Patrick Tomasini (C) 2000 Bolzano, ITA
  Bastian Andergassen (F) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
  Florian Wieser (F) 1989 Vipiteno, ITA
  Federico Colombo (F) 1993 Varese, ITA
  Manuel Gamper (F) 1991 Bolzano, ITA
  Patrick Gius (F) 1992 Bolzano, ITA
  Martin Pircher (F) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
  Tobia Pisetta (F) 2000 Vipiteno, ITA
  Maximilian Sölva (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
  Daniel Tedesco (LW) 1993 Maple, ON, CAN
  Michael Felderer (RW) 1991 Bolzano, ITA
 2017-2018 Riccardo Pignatti (G) 1995 Cittadella, ITA
  Alessandro Tura (G) 1991 Asiago, ITA
  Andrea Schina (D) 1993 Torino, ITA
  Fabrizio Senoner (D) 1983 Bressanone, ITA
  Alessandro Toppan (D) 2000 Milano, ITA
  Daniel Belloni (D) 1998 Milano, ITA
  Andrea Fadani (D) 1999 Milano, ITA
  Riccardo Galli (D) 2000 Milano, ITA
  Stefan Ilic (D) 1990 Beograd, SRB
  Andreas Radin (D) 1994 Merano, ITA
  Alessandro Re (D) 1986 Milano, ITA
  Alexander Petrov (C) 1983 Pussi, EST
  Lorenzo Piccinelli (D/F) 1992 Varese, ITA
  Edoardo Raimondi (F) 1987 Tione Di Trento, ITA
  Andrea Vanetti (F) 1990 Varese, ITA
  Simone Asinelli (F) 1998 Milano, ITA
  Davide Xamin (F) 1996 Varese, ITA
  Emanuele Carati (F) 1999 Milano, ITA
  Federico Colombo (F) 1993 Varese, ITA
  Andrea Pirelli (F) 1998 Milano, ITA
  Tommaso Terzago (RW) 1994 Paris, FRA
  Marcello Borghi (RW) 1993 Varese, ITA
  Dominic Perna (RW) 1977 Montréal, QC, CAN
 2016-2017 Riccardo Pignatti (G) 1995 Cittadella, ITA
  Alessandro Tura (G) 1991 Asiago, ITA
  Alessandro Re (D) 1986 Milano, ITA
  Andrea Schina (D) 1993 Torino, ITA
  Daniel Spimpolo (D) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
  Federico Betti (D) 1985 Milano, ITA
  Andrea Fadani (D) 1999 Milano, ITA
  Stefan Ilic (D) 1990 Beograd, SRB
  Alexander Petrov (C) 1983 Pussi, EST
  Lorenzo Piccinelli (D/F) 1992 Varese, ITA
  Andrea Pirelli (F) 1998 Milano, ITA
  Mattia Alario (F) 1997 Milano, ITA
  Simone Asinelli (F) 1998 Milano, ITA
  Andrea Vanetti (F) 1990 Varese, ITA
  Nicola Zandegiacomo (F) 1997 San Candido, ITA
  Stefano Gherardi (F) 1993 Milano, ITA
  Matteo Mondon Marin (F) 1994 Pinerolo, ITA
  Marco Pozzi (LW) 1988 Milano, ITA
  Tommaso Terzago (RW) 1994 Paris, FRA
  Marcello Borghi (RW) 1993 Varese, ITA
  Tommaso Migliore (RW) 1988 Milano, ITA
  Dominic Perna (RW) 1977 Montréal, QC, CAN
 2015-2016 Davide Bertin (G) 1994 Pinerolo, ITA
  Shane Madolora (G) 1987 Salinas, CA, USA
  Simone Armand Pilon (G) 1996 Pinerolo, ITA
  Andrew Canzanello (D) 1981 Rochester, MN, USA
  Dave Nicoletti (D) 1986 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Stefan Ilic (D) 1990 Beograd, SRB
  André Signoretti (D) 1979 Manotick, ON, CAN
  Trevor Johnson (D) 1982 Trail, BC, CAN
  Andrea Schina (D) 1993 Torino, ITA
  Francesco De Biasio (D) 1985 Alleghe, ITA
  Alexander Petrov (C) 1983 Pussi, EST
  Edoardo Caletti (C) 1986 Milano, ITA
  Paolo Nicolao (F) 1991 Cavalese, ITA
  Martino Durand Varese (F) 1990 Luserna San Giovanni, ITA
  Matteo Mondon Marin (F) 1994 Pinerolo, ITA
  Simone Olivero (LW) 1995 Torino, ITA
  Marco Pozzi (LW) 1988 Milano, ITA
  Pietro Canale (LW) 1990 Pinerolo, ITA
  Stefan Della Rovere (LW) 1990 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN Washington Capitals
  Federico Cordin (LW/C) 1996 Pinerolo, ITA
  Matt Beca (RW/C) 1986 Mississauga, ON, CAN
 2014-2015 Hannes Treibenreif (G) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  Roland Fink (G) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Fabian Weinhandl (G) 1987 Graz, AUT
  Travis Ramsey (D) 1983 Lakewood, CA, USA
  Andrea Ambrosi (D) 1987 Trento, ITA
  Ivan Tauferer (D) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
  Maximilian Ploner (D) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
  Ruben Rampazzo (D) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Ingemar Gruber (D) 1977 Merano, ITA
  Andreas Alber (D) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
  Christian Borgatello (D) 1982 Merano, ITA
  Simon Kostner (C) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Dan Tudin (C) 1978 Orleans, ON, CAN
  Julian Kostner (C) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Luca Felicetti (C/LW) 1981 Cavalese, ITA
  Eric Johansson (C/LW) 1982 Edmonton, AB, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Lorenz Daccordo (F) 1984 Bolzano, ITA
  Emanuel Scelfo (LW) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Eisath (LW) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Patrick Rissmiller (LW/RW) 1978 Belmont, MA, USA
  Markus Spinell (RW) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  Thomas Spinell (RW) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Mirko Quinz (RW) 1992 Bolzano, ITA
  Luca Ansoldi (RW/C) 1982 Merano, ITA
 2013-2014 Chris Mason (G) 1976 Red Deer, AB, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Josef Niederstätter (G) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Ingemar Gruber (D) 1977 Merano, ITA
  Gabe Guentzel (D) 1988 Woodbury, MN, USA
  Maximilian Ploner (D) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
  Ruben Rampazzo (D) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Travis Ramsey (D) 1983 Lakewood, CA, USA
  Ivan Tauferer (D) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
  David Urquhart (D) 1984 Thorold, ON, CAN
  Andreas Alber (D) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
  Dan Tudin (C) 1978 Orleans, ON, CAN
  Julian Kostner (C) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Levi Nelson (C) 1988 Calgary, AB, CAN Boston Bruins
  Eric Johansson (C/LW) 1982 Edmonton, AB, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Lorenz Daccordo (F) 1984 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Eisath (LW) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Emanuel Scelfo (LW) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Patrick Rissmiller (LW/RW) 1978 Belmont, MA, USA
  Mirko Quinz (RW) 1992 Bolzano, ITA
  Matthew Siddall (RW) 1984 North Vancouver, BC, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Thomas Spinell (RW) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Luca Ansoldi (RW/C) 1982 Merano, ITA
 2012-2013 Jordan Parise (G) 1982 Faribault, MN, USA
  Andrea Rivoira (G) 1991 Pinerolo, ITA
  Trevor Johnson (D) 1982 Trail, BC, CAN
  Florian Runer (D) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
  Andrea Schina (D) 1993 Torino, ITA
  Slavomir Tomko (D) 1983 Zvolen, SVK
  Nick Anderson (D/RW) 1979 Duluth, MN, USA
  Alex Silva (C) 1980 Varese, ITA
  Brian Ihnacak (C/RW) 1985 Toronto, ON, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Martino Durand Varese (F) 1990 Luserna San Giovanni, ITA
  Matteo Mondon Marin (F) 1994 Pinerolo, ITA
  Paolo Nicolao (F) 1991 Cavalese, ITA
  Stefano Coco (F) 1984 Pinerolo, ITA
  Ralph Intranuovo (LW) 1973 East York, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Marco Pozzi (LW) 1988 Milano, ITA
  Pietro Canale (LW) 1990 Pinerolo, ITA
  Brodie Dupont (LW/C) 1987 St. Lazare, MB, CAN New York Rangers
  Anthony Aquino (RW) 1982 Toronto, ON, CAN Dallas Stars
  Rob Sirianni (RW) 1983 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Nate DiCasmirro (W/C) 1978 Atikokan, ON, CAN
 2011-2012 René Baur (G) 1985 San Candido, ITA
  Jean-Philippe Levasseur (G) 1987 Victoriaville, QC, CAN Anaheim Ducks
  Dave Bowman (D) 1983 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
  Mark Isherwood (D) 1989 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
  Jan Öberg (D) 1978 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Luca Zanatta (D) 1991 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
  Luca Zandonella (D) 1987 San Candido, ITA
  Michael Zanatta (D) 1989 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Rob Hennigar (C) 1983 Jordan, ON, CAN
  Francesco Adami (C) 1985 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
  Andrea Moser (C/LW) 1988 San Candido, ITA
  Luca Felicetti (C/LW) 1981 Cavalese, ITA
  Denis Soravia (F) 1988 San Candido, ITA
  Andrea Baldo (F) 1991 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
  Christian Menardi (LW) 1983 Sacile, ITA
  Jonas Johansson (RW) 1984 Jönköping, SWE Colorado Avalanche
  Ryan Menei (RW) 1986 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Giorgio De Bettin (RW) 1972 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
  Curtis Fraser (RW/LW) 1982 Surrey, BC, CAN
 2010-2011 Hannes Hopfgartner (G) 1989 Brunico, ITA
  Mikko Strömberg (G) 1979 Helsinki, FIN
  Armin Hofer (D) 1987 Brunico, ITA
  Matt Kelly (D) 1985 Tottenham, ON, CAN
  Christian Mair (D) 1981 Brunico, ITA
  Fredrik Persson (D) 1981 Bollnäs, SWE
  Christian Willeit (D) 1987 Brunico, ITA
  Daniel Glira (D) 1994 San Candido, ITA
  Armin Helfer (D) 1980 Brunico, ITA
  Joe Cullen (C) 1981 Moorhead, MN, USA Edmonton Oilers
  Taggart Desmet (C) 1982 Strathmore, AB, CAN
  Joe Jensen (C/LW) 1983 Maple Grove, MN, USA Pittsburgh Penguins
  Thomas Pichler (F/D) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
  Lynn Loyns (LW) 1981 Naicam, SK, CAN
  Alex Frei (LW) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
  Max Oberrauch (LW/RW) 1984 Bolzano, ITA
  Rob Sirianni (RW) 1983 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Lukas Tauber (RW) 1990 Bressanone, ITA
  Patrick Bona (RW) 1981 Bolzano, ITA
  Nate DiCasmirro (W/C) 1978 Atikokan, ON, CAN
 2009-2010 Frédéric Cloutier (G) 1981 St-Honoré, QC, CAN
  Josef Niederstätter (G) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Jan Nemecek (D) 1976 Pisek, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Ziga Pavlin (D) 1985 Kranj, SLO
  Fritz Ploner (D) 1988 Bolzano, ITA
  Stefan Ramoser (D) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Daniel Spinell (D) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
  Benjamin Bregenzer (D) 1988 Bolzano, ITA
  Ingemar Gruber (D) 1977 Merano, ITA
  Markus Hafner (D) 1984 Bolzano, ITA
  Dan Tudin (C) 1978 Orleans, ON, CAN
  Mathias Johansson (C) 1974 Oskarshamn, SWE Calgary Flames
  Scott May (C) 1982 White Rock, BC, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Greg Jacina (C/RW) 1982 Guelph, ON, CAN
  Matteo Rasom (F) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Alex Rottensteiner (F) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
  Lorenz Daccordo (F) 1984 Bolzano, ITA
  Daniel Vigl (F) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
  Emanuel Scelfo (LW) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Thomas Spinell (RW) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Tobias Fink (RW) 1991 Bolzano, ITA
  Ashley Tait (RW/C) 1975 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Luca Ansoldi (RW/C) 1982 Merano, ITA
 2008-2009 Andreas Bernard (G) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Pasi Häkkinen (G) 1977 Lappeenranta, FIN
  Carl-Johan Johansson (D) 1976 Nyköping, SWE
  Florian Ramoser (D) 1979 Renon, ITA
  Christian Borgatello (D) 1982 Merano, ITA
  David Ceresa (D) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Egger (D/C) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Jonathan Pittis (C) 1982 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Stefan Zisser (C/RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Kenneth Corupe (C/RW) 1980 Hamilton, ON, CAN
  Stefan Unterkofler (F) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
  Sergejs Durdins (F) 1980 Riga, LAT
  Jamie Schaafsma (LW) 1983 Chatham, ON, CAN
  Enrico Dorigatti (LW) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Ryan Jardine (LW) 1980 Ottawa, ON, CAN Florida Panthers
  Christian Walcher (RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Roland Ramoser (RW) 1972 Renon, ITA
  Luca Ansoldi (RW/C) 1982 Merano, ITA
  Anton Bernard (RW/C) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
 2007-2008 Andrea Carpano (G) 1976 Trento, ITA
  Jean Baptiste Dell'Olio (G) 1978 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Radoslav Hecl (D) 1974 Partizanske, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  Andrea Ambrosi (D) 1987 Trento, ITA
  Fabio Armani (D) 1974 Pinzolo, ITA
  Federico Betti (D) 1985 Milano, ITA
  David Cooper (D) 1973 Ottawa, ON, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Kimmo Eronen (D) 1971 Turku, FIN
  Andreas Lutz (D/F) 1986 Merano, ITA
  David Burgess (C) 1977 Crystal City, MB, CAN
  Dan Cavanaugh (C) 1980 Springfield, MA, USA Calgary Flames
  Ivan Demetz (C) 1988 Bressanone, ITA
  Luca Rigoni (C) 1975 Asiago, ITA
  Giulio Vernaccini (F) 1988 Trento, ITA
  Konstantin Kalmikov (F) 1978 Kharkov, UKR Toronto Maple Leafs
  Nicholas Romano (F) 1984 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Stefano Margoni (LW) 1975 Pozza di Fassa, ITA
  Anthony Aquino (RW) 1982 Toronto, ON, CAN Dallas Stars
  Michele Ciresa (RW) 1980 Cavalese, ITA
 2006-2007 Günther Hell (G) 1978 Bolzano, ITA
  Sergejs Naumovs (G) 1969 Riga, LAT
  Florian Hell (D) 1984 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Avancini (D) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Chris Bahen (D) 1980 Markham, ON, CAN Colorado Avalanche
  Jonathan Coleman (D) 1975 Boston, MA, USA Detroit Red Wings
  Leo Insam (D) 1975 Bolzano, ITA
  Jan Nemecek (D) 1976 Pisek, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Florian Ramoser (D) 1979 Renon, ITA
  Flavio Faggioni (C) 1981 Bressanone, ITA
  Jeff Nelson (C) 1972 Prince Albert, SK, CAN Washington Capitals
  Stefan Zisser (C/RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Drew Omicioli (F) 1979 West Warwick, RI, USA
  Christian Pircher (F) 1982 Bolzano, ITA
  Rupert Stampfer (F) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
  Enrico Dorigatti (LW) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Carlyle Lewis (RW) 1978 Middleton, NS, CAN
  Roland Ramoser (RW) 1972 Renon, ITA
  Christian Walcher (RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
 2005-2006 Paolo Della Bella (G) 1977 Sorengo, SUI
  Magnus Eriksson (G) 1973 Österhaninge, SWE
  Justin Peca (D) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Michele Strazzabosco (D) 1976 Asiago, ITA
  Christian Borgatello (D) 1982 Merano, ITA
  Armin Helfer (D) 1980 Brunico, ITA
  Chris Joseph (D) 1969 Burnaby, BC, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Riku-Petteri Lehtonen (D) 1971 Turku, FIN
  Matteo Molteni (C) 1980 Cantù, ITA
  Ryan Savoia (C) 1973 Thorold, ON, CAN
  Daniel Tkaczuk (C) 1979 Toronto, ON, CAN Calgary Flames
  Mario Chitaroni (C/LW) 1967 Cobalt, ON, CAN
  Giuseppe Busillo (LW) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Ryan Christie (LW) 1978 Beamsville, ON, CAN Dallas Stars
  Mike Di Stefano (RW) 1984 Burnaby, BC, CAN
  Dino Felicetti (RW) 1970 Burlington, ON, CAN
  Maurizio Mansi (RW) 1965 Montréal, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Andrea Molteni (RW) 1980 Cantù, ITA
  Brett Lysak (RW/C) 1980 St. Albert, AB, CAN Carolina Hurricanes
 2004-2005 Mark Demetz (G) 1981 Bressanone, ITA
  Magnus Eriksson (G) 1973 Österhaninge, SWE
  Matt Smith (D) 1976 Kent, GBR
  Armin Helfer (D) 1980 Brunico, ITA
  Tomi Källarsson (D) 1979 Lempäälä, FIN New York Rangers
  Lauri Kinos (D) 1980 Jyväskylä, FIN St. Louis Blues
  Riku-Petteri Lehtonen (D) 1971 Turku, FIN
  Justin Peca (D) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Marc Savard (D) 1972 Blainville, QC, CAN
  Niklas Sundström (C) 1975 Örnsköldsvik, SWE New York Rangers
  Daniel Tkaczuk (C) 1979 Toronto, ON, CAN Calgary Flames
  Jani Tuominen (C) 1971 Turku, FIN
  Ryan Savoia (C) 1973 Thorold, ON, CAN
  Mario Chitaroni (C/LW) 1967 Cobalt, ON, CAN
  Giuseppe Busillo (LW) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Sasha Meneghetti (LW) 1977 Agordo, ITA
  Max Oberrauch (LW/RW) 1984 Bolzano, ITA
  Craig Adams (RW) 1977 Seria, BRU Hartford Whalers
  Dino Felicetti (RW) 1970 Burlington, ON, CAN
  Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
  Andrea Molteni (RW) 1980 Cantù, ITA
  Jörgen Rickmo (RW) 1975 Avesta, SWE
 2003-2004 Thomas Commisso (G) 1983 Bolzano, ITA
  Günther Hell (G) 1978 Bolzano, ITA
  Shayne McCosh (D) 1974 Oshawa, ON, CAN
  Luca Scardoni (D) 1984 Bressanone, ITA
  Jeff Sebastian (D) 1971 Regina, SK, CAN Winnipeg Jets
  Christian Alderucci (D) 1973 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Avancini (D) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Manuel Basso (D) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
  Mirko Ceschini (D) 1974 Cavalese, ITA
  Alexander Egger (D/C) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Mathias Bosson (C) 1974 Glimåkra, SWE
  Enrico Chelodi (C) 1982 Cavalese, ITA
  Mike Omicioli (C) 1978 West Warwick, RI, USA
  Stefan Zisser (C/RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Denis Sommadossi (F) 1983 Bolzano, ITA
  Brian Belcastro (F) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Drew Omicioli (F) 1979 West Warwick, RI, USA
  Enrico Dorigatti (LW) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Roland Ramoser (RW) 1972 Renon, ITA
  Ruggero Rossi de Mio (RW) 1976 Bolzano, ITA
  Christian Timpone (RW) 1976 Bolzano, ITA
  Christian Walcher (RW) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Fredrik Näsvall (RW) 1973 Boden, SWE
  Daniel Peruzzo (W/C) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
 2002-2003 Gianluca Canei (G) 1973 Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA
  Jason Muzzatti (G) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN Calgary Flames
  Terry Hollinger (D) 1971 Regina, SK, CAN St. Louis Blues
  Leo Insam (D) 1975 Bolzano, ITA
  Justin Peca (D) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Vyacheslav Uvayev (D) 1966 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers
  Christian Alderucci (D) 1973 Bolzano, ITA
  Armin Helfer (D) 1980 Brunico, ITA
  Scott Beattie (C) 1968 Kimberley, BC, CAN
  Mario Chitaroni (C/LW) 1967 Cobalt, ON, CAN
  Giuseppe Busillo (LW) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Patrice Lefebvre (LW) 1967 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Michael Sparber (LW) 1980 Vipiteno, ITA
  David Stricker (RW) 1979 Milano, ITA
  Craig Woodcroft (RW) 1969 Toronto, ON, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Darcy Anderson (RW) 1974 North Bay, ON, CAN
  Maurizio Bortolussi (RW) 1968 Ottawa, ON, CAN
 2001-2002 Gianfranco Basso (G) 1975 Asiago, ITA
  François Gravel (G) 1968 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Valentino Vellar (D) 1971 Asiago, ITA
  Fabio Rigoni (D) 1979 Asiago, ITA
  Luigi Da Corte (D) 1973 Auronzo di Cadore, ITA
  Fabio Armani (D) 1974 Pinzolo, ITA
  Pierangelo Cibien (D) 1968 Auronzo di Cadore, ITA
  Giovanni Marchetti (D) 1968 Cavalese, ITA
  Jason Cirone (C) 1971 Toronto, ON, CAN Winnipeg Jets
  Luca Rigoni (C) 1975 Asiago, ITA
  Gianluca Schivo (C) 1973 Asiago, ITA
  Stefano Frigo (F) 1979 Asiago, ITA
  John Parco (LW) 1971 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Franco Vellar (LW) 1966 Asiago, ITA
  Éric Lecompte (LW) 1975 Montréal, QC, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Lucio Topatigh (LW/RW) 1965 Gallio, ITA
  Martin Gendron (RW) 1974 Valleyfield, QC, CAN Washington Capitals
  Giorgio De Bettin (RW) 1972 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
  Riccardo Mosele (RW/LW) 1980 Asiago, ITA
 2000-2001 Lucio Topatigh (LW/RW) 1965 Gallio, ITA


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 3 Massimo Da Rin 1960 Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA
 3 Adolf Insam 1951 Selva, ITA
 2 Roberto Scelfo 1971 Bolzano, ITA
 2 Stefan Mair 1967 Bolzano, ITA
 2 Mikhail Vasilyev 1962 Moskva, RUS
 2 Benoît Laporte 1960 Montréal, QC, CAN


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2020-2021 Paul Thompson 1968 Singapore, SGP
  Andreas Zelger 1982 Bolzano, ITA
 2019-2020 Massimo Ansoldi 1975 Merano, ITA
 2018-2019 Stan Moore 1956 Massena, NY, USA
 2017-2018 Massimo Da Rin 1960 Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA
 2016-2017 Massimo Da Rin 1960 Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA
 2015-2016 Fabio Armani 1974 Pinzolo, ITA
  Tom Barrasso 1965 Boston, MA, USA
 2014-2015 Marty Raymond 1964 Drummondville, QC, CAN
  Roberto Scelfo 1971 Bolzano, ITA
 2013-2014 Rob Wilson 1968 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Roberto Scelfo 1971 Bolzano, ITA
 2012-2013 Mike Flanagan 1968 Orangeville, ON, CAN
 2011-2012 Stefan Mair 1967 Bolzano, ITA
 2010-2011 Stefan Mair 1967 Bolzano, ITA
 2009-2010 Ron Ivany 1949 Weston, ON, CAN
 2008-2009 Jari Helle 1962 Tampere, FIN
 2007-2008 Mikhail Vasilyev 1962 Moskva, RUS
 2006-2007 Morgan Samuelsson 1968 Boden, SWE
 2005-2006 Adolf Insam 1951 Selva, ITA
 2004-2005 Adolf Insam 1951 Selva, ITA
 2003-2004 Mikhail Vasilyev 1962 Moskva, RUS
 2002-2003 Adolf Insam 1951 Selva, ITA
 2001-2002 Benoît Laporte 1960 Montréal, QC, CAN
 2000-2001 Benoît Laporte 1960 Montréal, QC, CAN
 1997-1998 Massimo Da Rin 1960 Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA