Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 805277 players
Last added: Alexander GrönlundFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Connor McDavid (F)
82
41
67
108
2. 
flag Claude Giroux (F)
82
34
68
102
3. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
80
39
61
100
4. 
flag Yevgeni Malkin (F)
78
42
56
98
5. 
flag Nathan MacKinnon (F)
74
39
58
97
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - HOCKEYALLSVENSKAN TO SHL PROMOTION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 Timrå Jesper Dahlroth (D) 1991 Boden, SWE
 2 Timrå Hugo Enock (F/D) 1997 Medellín, COL
 2 Timrå Lukas Enqvist (C/LW) 1998 Karlstad, SWE
 2 Leksand Henrik Haukeland (G) 1994 Fredrikstad, NOR
 2 Leksand Matias Lassen (D) 1996 Rødovre, DEN
 2 Leksand Viktor Amnér (D) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
 2 Leksand Jon Knuts (C/W) 1991 Malung, SWE
 2 Leksand Martin Karlsson (LW/RW) 1991 Falun, SWE
 2 Leksand Oskar Lang (LW/RW) 1996 Arvika, SWE
 2 Leksand Johan Porsberger (RW) 1993 Östersund, SWE


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2018-2019 Leksand Jonas Arntzen (G) 1997 Lillehammer, NOR
  Leksand Axel Brage (G) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Oskarshamn Adam Åhman (G) 1999 Västervik, SWE
  Oskarshamn Alexander Nilsson (G) 1999
  Oskarshamn Christoffer Rifalk (G) 1996 Kalix, SWE
  Oskarshamn Anton Björkman (D) 1999 Linköping, SWE
  Leksand Kevin Schulze (D) 1993 White Bear Lake, MN, USA
  Oskarshamn Emil Carnestad (D) 1992 Malmö, SWE
  Leksand Calle Själin (D) 1999 Östersund, SWE New York Rangers
  Oskarshamn Jesper Dahlroth (D) 1991 Boden, SWE
  Leksand August Berg (D) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
  Oskarshamn Christian Lindberg (D) 2000 Stockholm, SWE
  Leksand Axel Bergkvist (D) 2000 Insjön, SWE Arizona Coyotes
  Oskarshamn Jaeden Martin (D) 2000 Boynton Beach, FL, USA
  Oskarshamn Oskar Nilsson (D) 1991 Luleå, SWE
  Leksand Daniel Gunnarsson (D) 1992 Köping, SWE Minnesota Wild
  Oskarshamn Isak Pantzare (D) 1996 Övertorneå, SWE
  Leksand Filip Johansson (D) 2000 Västerås, SWE Minnesota Wild
  Oskarshamn Lukas Pilö (D) 1999 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Leksand Mattias Karlsson (D) 1985 Örebro, SWE Ottawa Senators
  Oskarshamn Nolan Zajac (D) 1992 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Leksand Mattias Nilsson (D) 1994 Visby, SWE
  Leksand Lucas Nordsäter (D) 1998
  Leksand Hugo Enock (F/D) 1997 Medellín, COL
  Oskarshamn Filiph Engsund (C) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  Leksand Nils Åman (C) 2000 Avesta, SWE Colorado Avalanche
  Oskarshamn Joakim Hillding (C) 1988 Ängelholm, SWE
  Oskarshamn Anton Johansson (C) 1999 Kumla, SWE
  Leksand David Rundqvist (C) 1993 Karlstad, SWE
  Oskarshamn Arsi Piispanen (C) 1985 Jyväskylä, FIN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Leksand Lukas Enqvist (C/LW) 1998 Karlstad, SWE
  Leksand Linus Persson (C/RW) 1985 Hagfors, SWE
  Leksand Wilde Bröms (C/RW) 1999 Leksand, SWE
  Oskarshamn Robin Söderqvist (C/RW) 1994 Göteborg, SWE
  Leksand Jon Knuts (C/W) 1991 Malung, SWE
  Oskarshamn Eddie Levin (C/W) 2000
  Oskarshamn Matias Sointu (LW/RW) 1990 Tampere, FIN Tampa Bay Lightning
  Oskarshamn Filip Sveningsson (LW/RW) 1999 Gislaved, SWE Calgary Flames
  Leksand Oskar Lang (LW/RW) 1996 Arvika, SWE
  Leksand Erik Aterius (LW/RW) 1999 Borås, SWE
  Oskarshamn Janne Kivilahti (LW/RW) 1992 Espoo, FIN
  Leksand Mattias Ritola (LW/RW) 1987 Borlänge, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Oskarshamn Markus Modigs (LW/RW) 1992 Vimmerby, SWE
  Oskarshamn John Dahlström (LW/RW) 1997 Kungsbacka, SWE Chicago Blackhawks
  Leksand Martin Karlsson (LW/RW) 1991 Falun, SWE
  Oskarshamn Jonas Engström (LW/RW) 1991 Södertälje, SWE
  Oskarshamn Nicklas Heinerö (RW) 1992 Västerhaninge, SWE
  Oskarshamn Joakim Thelin (RW) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Leksand Johan Porsberger (RW) 1993 Östersund, SWE
  Leksand Tobias Forsberg (RW) 1988 Piteå, SWE
  Leksand Marcus Karlberg (RW) 2000 Leksand, SWE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Leksand Jesper Ollas (RW/C) 1984 Norrköping, SWE
  Leksand Thomas Valkvæ Olsen (RW/LW) 1993 Asker, NOR
  Oskarshamn Alex Hutchings (RW/LW) 1990 Burlington, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning
  Leksand Anton Karlsson (W/C) 1996 Lerum, SWE Arizona Coyotes
 2017-2018 Timrå Victor Brattström (G) 1997 Göteborg, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Timrå Henrik Haukeland (G) 1994 Fredrikstad, NOR
  Timrå Marcus Hardegård (D) 1997
  Timrå Johannes Kinnvall (D) 1997 Gävle, SWE
  Timrå Hampus Larsson (D) 1995 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Timrå Didrik Strömberg (D) 1994 Sundsvall, SWE
  Timrå Jesper Dahlroth (D) 1991 Boden, SWE
  Timrå Andreas Molinder (D/C) 1987 Sollefteå, SWE
  Timrå Hugo Enock (F/D) 1997 Medellín, COL
  Timrå Filip Hållander (C) 2000 Sundsvall, SWE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Timrå Emil Berglund (C) 1994
  Timrå Jacob Olofsson (C) 2000 Piteå, SWE Montréal Canadiens
  Timrå Johan Johnsson (C/LW) 1993 Jönköping, SWE
  Timrå Sebastian Kaijser (C/LW) 1998
  Timrå Erik Karlsson (C/LW) 1994 Lerum, SWE Carolina Hurricanes
  Timrå Jeremy Boyce (C/LW) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Timrå Lukas Enqvist (C/LW) 1998 Karlstad, SWE
  Timrå Alex Lavoie (C/RW) 1992 Anjou, QC, CAN
  Timrå Jonathan Dahlén (LW) 1997 Östersund, SWE Ottawa Senators
  Timrå Vilmos Galló (LW/RW) 1996 Budapest, HUN
  Timrå John Westin (LW/RW) 1992 Kramfors, SWE Montréal Canadiens
  Timrå Anton Wedin (LW/RW) 1993 Sundsvall, SWE
  Timrå Michael Parks (RW) 1992 St. Louis, MO, USA Philadelphia Flyers
  Timrå Johan Persson (RW) 1990 Östersund, SWE
  Timrå Tobias Liljendahl (RW/C) 1995 Upplands Väsby, SWE
 2016-2017 Mora Christian Engstrand (G) 1988 Linköping, SWE
  Mora Mattias Pettersson (G) 1991 Halmstad, SWE
  Mora Matias Lassen (D) 1996 Rødovre, DEN
  Mora Erlend Lesund (D) 1994 Oslo, NOR
  Mora Joakim Lilliehöök (D) 1994 Danderyd, SWE
  Mora William Pethrus (D) 1997
  Mora Viktor Amnér (D) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Mora Nathan Deck (D) 1990 Sedley, SK, CAN
  Mora Erik Flood (D) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
  Mora Kevin Gagné (D) 1992 Edmundston, NB, CAN
  Mora Filip Halvordsson (D) 1996
  Mora Christoffer Björklund (D/C) 1987 Borlänge, SWE
  Mora Kevin Goumas (C/LW) 1991 Smithtown, NY, USA
  Mora Alexander Hilmerson (C/LW) 1990 Mora, SWE
  Mora Robin Johansson (C/LW) 1990 Mora, SWE
  Mora Emil Aronsson (C/LW) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Mora Matt Bailey (C/LW) 1991 Oakbank, MB, CAN
  Mora Jacob Nilsson (C/LW) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Mora Alex Aleardi (C/RW) 1992 Fort Wayne, IN, USA
  Mora Fabian Gunnarsson (C/W) 1995 Karlstad, SWE
  Mora Emil Bejmo (C/W) 1989 Karlstad, SWE
  Mora Oskar Svanlund (C/W) 1997
  Mora Henrik Eriksson (C/W) 1996
  Mora Mats Hjort (LW) 1991
  Mora Mathias Bromé (LW/RW) 1994 Örby, SWE
  Mora Pierre Engvall (LW/RW) 1996 Ljungby, SWE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Mora Gustaf Jonsson (RW) 1997
 2015-2016 Leksand Henrik Haukeland (G) 1994 Fredrikstad, NOR
  Leksand Frans Tuohimaa (G) 1991 Helsinki, FIN Edmonton Oilers
  Leksand Simon Erlandsson (D) 1994 Falun, SWE
  Leksand Jonas Frögren (D) 1980 Ludvika, SWE Calgary Flames
  Leksand Tom Hedberg (D) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
  Leksand Robin Jacobsson (D) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
  Leksand Matias Lassen (D) 1996 Rødovre, DEN
  Leksand Alexander Ytterell (D) 1991 Vetlanda, SWE
  Leksand Sebastian Björnstad (D) 1997 Långshyttan, SWE
  Leksand Viktor Amnér (D) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Leksand Daniel Bertov (D) 1992
  Leksand Isac Skedung (C) 1997 Västerås, SWE
  Leksand Tommi Paakkolanvaara (C) 1983 Oulunsalo, FIN
  Leksand Lukas Eriksson (C/LW) 1988 Karlstad, SWE
  Leksand Martin Grönberg (C/LW) 1994 Falun, SWE
  Leksand Jon Knuts (C/W) 1991 Malung, SWE
  Leksand Simon Norberg (C/W) 1996 Hedemora, SWE
  Leksand János Hári (LW/C) 1992 Budapest, HUN
  Leksand Martin Karlsson (LW/RW) 1991 Falun, SWE
  Leksand William Wikman (LW/RW) 1997 Danderyd, SWE
  Leksand Oskar Lang (LW/RW) 1996 Arvika, SWE
  Leksand Viktor Mårtensson (LW/RW) 1989 Borlänge, SWE
  Leksand Tobias Forsberg (RW) 1988 Piteå, SWE
  Leksand Johan Olofsson (RW) 1994 Arvika, SWE
  Leksand Johan Porsberger (RW) 1993 Östersund, SWE
  Leksand Brock Montpetit (RW/C) 1990 Somerset, WI, USA
  Leksand Fredrik Forsberg (RW/LW) 1996 Uppsala, SWE
  Leksand Anton Karlsson (W/C) 1996 Lerum, SWE Arizona Coyotes
 2014-2015 Malmö Jonas Gunnarsson (G) 1992 Eksjö, SWE
  Malmö Niko Hovinen (G) 1988 Helsinki, FIN Minnesota Wild
  Malmö Pontus Sjögren (G) 1985 Stockholm, SWE
  Karlskrona Patrick Galbraith (G) 1986 Haderslev, DEN
  Karlskrona Sammy Gustafsson (G) 1988
  Karlskrona Timo Leinonen (G) 1976 Tampere, FIN
  Rögle Stefan Ridderwall (G) 1988 Huddinge, SWE New York Islanders
  Rögle Lars Volden (G) 1992 Oslo, NOR Boston Bruins
  Rögle Almen Bibic (D) 1993 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Malmö Stefan Warg (D) 1990 Stockholm, SWE Anaheim Ducks
  Karlskrona Patrik Nevalainen (D) 1987 Umeå, SWE
  Karlskrona Viktor Lundberg (D) 1995 Lund, SWE
  Rögle Alen Bibic (D) 1991 Ugao, SRB
  Karlskrona Henrik Nilsson (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Rögle Niklas Hansson (D) 1995 Jonstorp, SWE Dallas Stars
  Karlskrona Jonathan Pudas (D) 1993 Kiruna, SWE
  Malmö Nils Andersson (D) 1991 Umeå, SWE
  Rögle Jens Hellgren (D) 1989 Björbo, SWE Colorado Avalanche
  Malmö Jeremias Augustin (D) 1985 Växjö, SWE
  Rögle Andreas Lilja (D) 1975 Helsingborg, SWE Los Angeles Kings
  Malmö Johan Björk (D) 1984 Malmö, SWE Ottawa Senators
  Karlskrona Kalle Ekelund (D) 1990 Nybro, SWE
  Rögle Calle Rosén (D) 1994 Växjö, SWE
  Karlskrona Mikael Kurki (D) 1987 Helsinki, FIN
  Rögle Mike Vernace (D) 1986 Toronto, ON, CAN San Jose Sharks
  Malmö Johan Ivarsson (D) 1995 Höör, SWE
  Karlskrona Tom Linder (D) 1985 Mönsterås, SWE
  Malmö Mads Larsen (D) 1995 Herning, DEN
  Karlskrona Maksim Matushkin (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
  Malmö David Liffiton (D) 1984 Windsor, ON, CAN Colorado Avalanche
  Karlskrona Filip Mingotti (D) 1993
  Rögle Rasmus Bengtsson (D) 1993 Landskrona, SWE Florida Panthers
  Malmö Jens Olsson (D) 1984 Malmö, SWE
  Karlskrona Russ Moyer (D) 1982 North Bay, ON, CAN
  Malmö Tobias Ericsson (D/C) 1987 Stockholm, SWE
  Malmö Nils Bergström (C) 1985 Östersund, SWE
  Karlskrona Kristoffer Söder (C) 1991 Skövde, SWE
  Malmö Christoffer Forsberg (C) 1994 Östersund, SWE
  Malmö Joey Tenute (C) 1983 Hamilton, ON, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Karlskrona Kelsey Tessier (C) 1990 Fredericton, NB, CAN Colorado Avalanche
  Malmö Eric Himelfarb (C) 1983 Thornhill, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Rögle Jack Connolly (C) 1989 Duluth, MN, USA
  Karlskrona Joel Kellman (C) 1994 Karlskrona, SWE
  Rögle Jesper Jensen (C) 1987 Nybro, SWE
  Karlskrona Niklas Lihagen (C) 1983 Örebro, SWE
  Rögle Christopher Liljewall (C/LW) 1989 Malmö, SWE
  Rögle Emil Molin (C/LW) 1993 Gävle, SWE Dallas Stars
  Karlskrona Vyacheslav Trukhno (C/LW) 1987 Voskresensk, RUS Edmonton Oilers
  Karlskrona Emil Larsson (C/LW) 1988 Skövde, SWE
  Rögle Daniel Sylwander (C/LW) 1992 Ängelholm, SWE
  Rögle Filip Karlsson (C/LW) 1996 Ängelholm, SWE
  Rögle Taylor Matson (C/RW) 1988 Mound, MN, USA Vancouver Canucks
  Rögle Jakob Lilja (LW) 1993 Limhamn, SWE
  Karlskrona Jimmy Andersson (LW) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Malmö Mathias Tjärnqvist (LW) 1979 Umeå, SWE Dallas Stars
  Karlskrona Filip Cruseman (LW) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Malmö Jens Henrik Tönjum (LW) 1995 Mölndal, SWE
  Rögle Peter LeBlanc (LW/C) 1988 Hamilton, ON, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Malmö Henrik Hetta (LW/C) 1989 Strömsund, SWE
  Rögle Ludvig Rensfeldt (LW/C) 1992 Gävle, SWE Chicago Blackhawks
  Malmö Frederik Storm (LW/RW) 1989 Gentofte, DEN
  Malmö Fabian Brunnström (LW/RW) 1985 Helsingborg, SWE
  Malmö Björn Svensson (LW/RW) 1986 Ljungby, SWE
  Karlskrona Jimmie Svensson (LW/RW) 1982 Karlskrona, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Karlskrona Alexander Bergström (LW/RW) 1986 Osby, SWE
  Karlskrona Erik Thorell (LW/RW) 1992 Karlstad, SWE
  Karlskrona Mattias Granlund (LW/RW) 1992 Glommersträsk, SWE
  Karlskrona Alexander Viklund (LW/RW) 1990 Piteå, SWE
  Malmö Nicklas Jadeland (LW/RW) 1986 Malmö, SWE
  Rögle Jordan Smotherman (LW/RW) 1986 Corvallis, OR, USA Atlanta Thrashers
  Malmö Mattias Persson (LW/RW) 1985 Bohus-Malmön, SWE
  Karlskrona Victor Löfstedt (RW) 1986 Trelleborg, SWE
  Rögle Viktor Lindgren (RW) 1986 Luleå, SWE
  Malmö Jens Jakobs (RW) 1985 Säter, SWE
  Rögle Sebastian Stålberg (RW) 1990 Lerum, SWE
  Malmö Magnus Häggström (RW/C) 1986 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Rögle André Deveaux (RW/C) 1984 Freeport, BAH Montréal Canadiens
  Malmö Tony Romano (RW/C) 1988 Smithtown, NY, USA New Jersey Devils
  Malmö Kim Rosdahl (RW/LW) 1996 Malmö, SWE
 2013-2014 Djurgården Johan Mattsson (G) 1992 Huddinge, SWE Chicago Blackhawks
  Djurgården Adam Reideborn (G) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Djurgården Marcus Högström (D) 1989 Sveg, SWE
  Djurgården Philip Holm (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Djurgården David Lidström (D) 1988 Västerås, SWE
  Djurgården Sam Lofquist (D) 1990 Somerset, WI, USA
  Djurgården Robin Norell (D) 1995 Stockholm, SWE Chicago Blackhawks
  Djurgården Timmy Pettersson (D) 1977 Gislaved, SWE
  Djurgården Nils Andersson (D) 1991 Umeå, SWE
  Djurgården Linus Arnesson (D) 1994 Stockholm, SWE Boston Bruins
  Djurgården Andreas Englund (D) 1996 Stockholm, SWE Ottawa Senators
  Djurgården Alexander Falk (D) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Djurgården Michael Holmqvist (C) 1979 Stockholm, SWE Anaheim Ducks
  Djurgården Markus Ljungh (C) 1991 Västerås, SWE
  Djurgården Joakim Eriksson (C) 1976 Södertälje, SWE
  Djurgården Mattias Kalin (C/LW) 1994 Danderyd, SWE
  Djurgården Matthias Sundberg (C/RW) 1992 Huddinge, SWE
  Djurgården Dustin Johner (C/RW) 1983 Estevan, SK, CAN Florida Panthers
  Djurgården Måns Krüger (C/RW) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Djurgården Henrik Eriksson (LW) 1990 Västerhaninge, SWE
  Djurgården Steve Saviano (LW) 1981 Reading, MA, USA
  Djurgården Joakim Hagelin (LW/RW) 1989 Linköping, SWE
  Djurgården Marcus Sörensen (LW/RW) 1992 Södertälje, SWE Ottawa Senators
  Djurgården Emil Lundberg (LW/RW) 1993 Katrineholm, SWE
  Djurgården Nicklas Heinerö (RW) 1992 Västerhaninge, SWE
  Djurgården Jens Jakobs (RW) 1985 Säter, SWE
  Djurgården Mikael Ahlén (RW) 1988 Salem, SWE
  Djurgården Mattias Guter (RW) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Djurgården Henrik Nyberg (RW/LW) 1994 Danderyd, SWE


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2 Leksand Jonas Levén 1970
 2 Leksand Christer Siik 1966
 2 Rögle Jan Ericson 1962 Danderyd, SWE


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2018-2019 Oskarshamn Per Kenttä 1981
  Oskarshamn Håkan Åhlund 1967 Örebro, SWE
  Oskarshamn Fredrik Hallberg 1968
  Oskarshamn Viktor Alm 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Oskarshamn José Puntigliano 1974
  Oskarshamn Martin Åkerberg 1986
  Oskarshamn Viktor Fredén 1994 Falköping, SWE
  Oskarshamn Benny Boquist 1994 Färgaryd, SWE
  Leksand Jens Nielsen 1969 København, DEN
  Leksand Roger Melin 1956 Enköping, SWE
  Leksand Christer Siik 1966
  Leksand Thomas Johansson 1970 Stockholm, SWE
  Leksand Magnus Proos 1970
  Leksand Åke Norström 1955
  Leksand Robert Flahiff 1967 Fremont, OH, USA
  Leksand Jonas Levén 1970
  Leksand Jesper Gillerås 1987 Falun, SWE
  Leksand Christer Olsson 1970 Arboga, SWE
 2017-2018 Timrå Fredrik Andersson 1968
  Timrå Johan Thelin 1980 Avesta, SWE
  Timrå Kent Norberg 1967 Härnösand, SWE
  Timrå Peter Hirsch 1979 København, DEN
  Timrå Jörgen Wahlberg 1974
  Timrå Anders Huss 1964 Sollefteå, SWE
  Timrå Toby O'Brien - East Sandwich, MA, USA
 2016-2017 Mora Jeremy Colliton 1985 Blackie, AB, CAN
  Mora Tomas Mitell 1980
  Mora Peter Iversen 1974
  Mora Peter Hermodsson 1966
  Mora Anders Sundby 1969 Ludvika, SWE
 2015-2016 Leksand Christer Plars 1970
  Leksand Gereon Dahlgren 1986
  Leksand Magnus Svensson 1963 Tranås, SWE
  Leksand Per-Erik Johnsson 1958 Karlstad, SWE
  Leksand Mikael Karlberg 1971 Västerås, SWE
  Leksand Fredrik Jax 1972
  Leksand Jonas Levén 1970
  Leksand Christer Siik 1966
 2014-2015 Rögle Magnus Bogren 1972 Nyhamnsläge, SWE
  Rögle Gunnar Persson 1958 Gävle, SWE
  Rögle Magnus Wennström 1976 Landskrona, SWE
  Rögle Jan Ericson 1962 Danderyd, SWE
  Rögle Mikael Chrintz-Gath 1976 Landskrona, SWE
  Rögle Daniel Glimmenvall 1974 Glimåkra, SWE
  Rögle Anders Carlsson 1960 Gävle, SWE
  Malmö Mats Lusth 1962 Östersund, SWE
  Malmö Björn Hellkvist 1977 Malmö, SWE
  Malmö Jesper Mattsson 1975 Malmö, SWE
  Malmö Andreas Hadelöv 1975 Kiruna, SWE
  Malmö Patrik Sylvegård 1966 Örebro, SWE
  Karlskrona Per Hånberg 1967 Stockholm, SWE
  Karlskrona Torbjörn Karlsson 1958
  Karlskrona Anders Palm 1983
 2013-2014 Djurgården Anders Persson 1971
  Djurgården Charles Berglund 1965 Stockholm, SWE
  Djurgården Stefan Nyman 1972 Södertälje, SWE
  Djurgården Hans Särkijärvi 1957 Pajala, SWE
  Philip Anschutz 1939 Russell, KS, USA
 2012-2013 Ulf Gejhammar 1955
 2011-2012 Rögle Jan Ericson 1962 Danderyd, SWE