Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 834395 players
Last added: Daniil KuzminFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Elias Pettersson (F)
44
24
32
56
2. 
flag Ryan Lasch (F)
49
15
40
55
3. 
flag Joakim Lindström (F)
46
16
34
50
4. 
flag Pär Lindholm (F)
49
18
29
47
5. 
flag Johan Ryno (F)
46
9
37
46
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - GERMAN HOCKEY HALL OF FAME

ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2017-2018 Robert Hock (C) 1973 Sternberk, CZE
  Tobias Abstreiter (C) 1970 Landshut, GER
 2016-2017 Martin Reichel (C) 1973 Most, CZE Edmonton Oilers
 2015-2016 Stefan Ustorf (C) 1974 Kaufbeuren, GER Washington Capitals
 2014-2015 Sven Felski (LW) 1974 Berlin, GER
 2010-2011 Bernhard Englbrecht (G) 1958 Landshut, GER Atlanta Flames
  Erich Goldmann (D) 1976 Dingolfing, GER Ottawa Senators
 2007-2008 Peter John Lee (LW) 1956 Ellesmere, GBR Montréal Canadiens
 2006-2007 Christina Fellner (D) 1973
 2004-2005 Franz Kreisel (D/F) 1890 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
 2001-2002 Georg Franz (LW) 1965 Rosenheim, GER
 2000-2001 Rolf Bielas (LW) 1950
 1998-1999 Karl Friesen (G) 1958 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Reinhardt Fengler (D) 1957 Berlin, GER
  Dieter Frenzel (D) 1955 Dessau, GER
  Lothar Fuchs (C) 1941 Georgenthal, GER
  Joachim Franke (F) 1940 Weißwasser, GER
  Hans Frenzel (RW) 1928 Rastenburg, GER
 1988-1989 Toni Biersack (D) 1927 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
 1987-1988 Wilhelm Egginger (G) 1912 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Paul Ambros (D) 1933 Hopfen am See, GER
  Klaus Auhuber (D) 1951 Landshut, GER
  Martin Beck (D) 1933 Füssen, GER
  Markus Egen (C) 1927 Füssen, GER
  Lorenz Funk (C) 1947 Bad Tölz, GER
  Walter Feistritzer (F) 1920 Wien, AUT
  Karl Enzler (LW) 1925 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Rudi Ball (RW) 1910 Berlin, GER
  Erich Weishaupt (G) 1952 Kaufbeuren, GER
  Peter Kolbe (G) 1939 Wrocław, POL
  Helmut de Raaf (G) 1961 Neuss, GER
  Walter Leinweber (G) 1907 Füssen, GER
  Ulrich Jansen (G) 1931 Krefeld, GER
  Robert Müller (G) 1980 Rosenheim, GER Washington Capitals
  Matthias Leis (G) 1899 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Klaus Hirche (G) 1939 Weißwasser, GER
  Willi Bliesener (G) - Stralsund, GER
  Theo Kaufmann (G) 1912 Berlin, GER
  Alfred Hoffmann (G) 1914 Berlin, GER
  Anton Kehle (G) 1947 Füssen, GER
  Joseph Heiß (G) 1963 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Matthias Hoppe (G) 1958 Aschaffenburg, GER
  Klaus Merk (G) 1967 Augsburg, GER
  Horst-Peter Kretschmer (D) 1955 Bad Tölz, GER
  Rudolf Thanner (D) 1944 Füssen, GER
  Ignaz Berndaner (D) 1954 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Leonhard Waitl (D) 1939 Füssen, GER
  Helmut Novy (D) 1944 Behanky, CZE
  Ulrich Hiemer (D) 1962 Füssen, GER Colorado Rockies
  Kurt Träger (D) -
  Joachim Albrecht von Bethmann-Hollweg (D) 1911 Runowo, POL
  Walter Sachs (D) 1891 Berlin, GER
  Uwe Krupp (D) 1965 Köln, GER Buffalo Sabres
  Peter Scharf (D) 1953 Bad Tölz, GER
  Thomas Graul (D) 1962 Berlin, GER
  Dieter Simon (D) 1953
  Karl Bierschel (D) 1932 Krefeld, GER
  Peter Slapke (D) 1949 Weißwasser, GER
  Joachim Lempio (D) 1956 Bad Langensalza, GER
  Rudolf Tobien (D) 1915 Berlin, GER
  Heinz Schildan (D) 1941
  Rolf Haffner (D) 1913 Berlin, GER
  Günter Dreyer (D) 1887 Berlin, GER
  Carl Lüdecke (D) 1888 Berlin, GER
  Andreas Niederberger (D) 1963 München, GER
  Wolfgang Plotka (D) 1941 Berlin, GER
  Hans Schmid (D) 1898
  Dieter Medicus (D) 1957 Kaufbeuren, GER
  Dieter Voigt (D) 1939 Geising, GER
  Harold Kreis (D) 1959 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Günther Kummetz (D) 1902
  Andreas Renz (D) 1977 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
  Josef Völk (D) 1948 Emmenhausen, GER
  Frank Braun (D) 1948 Crimmitschau, GER
  Otto Schneitberger (D) 1939 Bad Tölz, GER
  Udo Kießling (D) 1955 Crimmitschau, GER
  Franz Csöngei (D/F) 1913 Wien, AUT
  Erich Römer (D/F) 1894 Berlin, GER
  Alfred Heinrich (D/F) 1906 Berlin, GER
  Günter Kutscher (D/F) -
  Walter Köberle (C) 1949 Kaufbeuren, GER
  Manfred Buder (C) 1936 Rothwasser, GER
  Siegfried Schubert (C) 1939 Zabrze, POL
  Franz Lange (C) 1891 Berlin, GER
  Hans Schütte (C) -
  Anton Wiedemann (C) 1911 Füssen, GER
  Rainer Patschinski (C) 1950 Rostock, GER
  Gerd Truntschka (C) 1958 Landshut, GER St. Louis Blues
  Peter Draisaitl (C) 1965 Karvina, CZE
  Roland Peters (C) 1951 Rostock, GER
  Ludwig Kuhn (C) 1918
  Gustav Hanig (C) 1945 Lanskroun, CZE
  Michael Anderson (C) 1989 Peterborough, ON, CAN
  Erich Kühnhackl (C) 1950 Citice, CZE
  Paul Martin (C) 1883 Berlin, GER
  Günther Kelch (C) 1917 Berlin, GER
  Walter Schmiedinger (C) 1919 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Georg Strobl (C) 1910 München, GER
  Herbert Schibukat (C/D) 1914 Rastenburg, GER
  Dietmar Peters (D/F) 1949 Grapzow, GER
  Erich Novy (F) 1937 Dubi, CZE
  Peter Prusa (F) 1944 Rostock, GER
  Stefan Metz (F) 1951 Kaufbeuren, GER
  Detlef Radant (F) 1958 Berlin, GER
  Duanne Moeser (F) 1963 Kitchener, ON, CAN
  Johan Ollus (F) 1886 Vora, FIN
  Hans Rampf (F) 1931 Bad Tölz, GER
  Ernst Trautwein (F) 1936 Füssen, GER
  Anders Jakob (F) -
  Kurt Sepp (F) 1935 Füssen, GER
  Bernd Hiller (F) 1942 Berlin, GER
  Bernd Truntschka (F) 1965 Landshut, GER
  Philipp Schenk (F) 1914 München, GER
  Friedrich Demmer (F) 1911 Wien, AUT
  Martin Hinterstocker (F) 1954 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Robert Müller (F) -
  Manfred Wolf (F) 1957 Aurora, ON, CAN
  Bernd Kuhn (F) 1944 Füssen, GER
  Fritz Rau (F) -
  Bernd Karrenbauer (F) 1944 Rom, GER
  Joachim Ziesche (F) 1939 Dresden, GER
  Marquard Slevogt (F) 1909 Karlsruhe, GER
  Xaver Unsinn (F) 1929 Füssen, GER
  Friedhelm Bögelsack (F) 1955
  Josef Reif (F) 1937 München, GER
  Maren Valenti (F) 1976
  Dieter Niess (F) 1926
  Wolfgang Boos (F) 1946 Füssen, GER
  Dieter Kratzsch (F) 1939 Crimmitschau, GER
  Bernd Poindl (F) 1941 Weißwasser, GER
  Helmut Steiger (F) 1959 Landshut, GER
  Harald Kuhnke (F) 1958 Berlin, GER
  Franz Reindl (F) 1954 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Rüdiger Noack (F) 1944 Weißwasser, GER
  Otto Brandenburg (F) 1923 Köln, GER
  Fritz Poitsch (F) 1926 Füssen, GER
  Holger Meitinger (F) 1957 Augsburg, GER
  Oskar Nowak (F) 1913 Wien, AUT
  Roy Roedger (F) 1958 Weston, ON, CAN
  Ferenc Vozar (F) 1945 Csömör, HUN
  Horst Orbanowski (F/D) 1908 Düsseldorf, GER
  Karl Wild (F/D) 1917 München, GER
  Bruno Guttowski (F/D) 1924 Rastenburg, GER
  Eriks Koneckis (F/D) 1920 Riga, LAT
  Hartmut Nickel (F/D) 1944 Weißwasser, GER
  Alfred Steinke (F/D) 1881 Berlin, GER
  Martin Schröttle (LW) 1901 München, GER
  Werner George (LW) 1913 Berlin, GER
  Karl Kögel (LW) 1917 Füssen, GER
  Georg Guggemos (LW) 1927 Füssen, GER
  Emil Rau (LW) -
  Axel Kammerer (LW) 1964 Bad Tölz, GER
  Ernst Köpf (LW) 1940 Füssen, GER
  Werner Korff (LW) 1911 Berlin, GER
  Dieter Hegen (LW) 1962 Kaufbeuren, GER Montréal Canadiens
  Ernst Höfner (LW) 1957 Augsburg, GER
  Georg Holzmann (LW) 1961 Pfronten, GER
  Roman Kessler (LW) 1911
  Gustav Jaenecke (LW/D) 1908 Berlin, GER
  Frank Proske (LW/RW) 1958
  Erhard Braun (RW) 1940 Crimmitschau, GER
  Erich Herker (RW) 1905 Belleben, GER
  Hans Lang (RW) 1912 München, GER
  Jürgen Rumrich (RW) 1968 Miesbach, GER
  Henri Kretzer (RW) -
  Harry Jakeman (RW) 1885 Halifax, NS, CAN
  Raimond Hilger (RW) 1965 Aising, GER
  Gerhard Müller (RW) 1954 Ballenstedt, GER
  Marcus Kuhl (RW) 1956 Mannheim, GER
  Karl Kolliner (RW) 1888 Tursko, CZE
  Alois Kuhn (RW) 1910 Füssen, GER
  Alois Schloder (RW) 1947 Landshut, GER


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 1987-1988 Markus Egen 1927 Füssen, GER
  Ladislav Olejnik 1932 Brno, CZE
  Mike Daski 1929 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Jozef Golonka 1938 Bratislava, SVK
  Val Hoffinger 1901 Seltz, RUS
  Gerhard Kießling 1922 Meerane, GER
  Hardy Nilsson 1947
  Hans Rampf 1931 Bad Tölz, GER
  Erich Römer 1894 Berlin, GER
  Ján Starsi 1933 Sokolce, SVK
  Frank Trottier 1915 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Xaver Unsinn 1929 Füssen, GER
  Hans Zach 1949 Bad Tölz, GER