Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 798675 players
Last added: Kasperi AsikainenFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
53
31
32
63
2. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
54
22
40
62
3. 
flag Nigel Dawes (F)
46
35
20
55
4. 
flag Linus Omark (F)
55
16
39
55
5. 
flag Linden Vey (F)
50
17
35
52
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - DIVISION 3 TO DIVISION 2 PROMOTION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 3 Viking Joakim Eriksson (G) 1994
 2 Borås Linus Hjelm (RW/C) 1998
 2 Åstorp Tobias Klein (G) 1990 Ängelholm, SWE
 2 Åstorp Emil Tilly Andersson (D) 1993 Ängelholm, SWE
 2 Åstorp Johan Johnsson (D) 1990 Ängelholm, SWE
 2 Åstorp Joakim Larsson (D) 1991 Gislaved, SWE
 2 Åstorp Oskar Öberg (D/F) 1994
 2 Kalmar Andrée Persson (C) 1994
 2 Åstorp Robin Nilsson (D/F) 1991
 2 Åstorp Robin Johansson (F) 1992


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2018-2019 Nittorp Henrik Karlsson (G) 1995 Sundsvall, SWE
  SPAIF Philip Forsell (G) 1998
  Nittorp Maksymilian Jan Mojzyszek (G) 2000 Tychy, POL
  SPAIF Mattias Fucik (G) 1991 Uppsala, SWE
  Hofors Jonathan Sjöberg (G) 1997
  Trelleborg Tobias Berg (G) 1999
  Nittorp Tobias Nilsson (G) 1995 Ulricehamn, SWE
  SPAIF Tobias Tyresson (G) 1999 Nyköping, SWE
  Hofors Daniel Sköld (G) 1983
  Trelleborg Linus Nordberg (G) 1998
  Hofors Jimmy Söderlund (G) 1989
  IK Guts Philip Ählman (G) 1993 Norrköping, SWE
  Spånga Jim Elfsberg (G) 1991
  IK Guts Adrian Soun (G) 1992 Mississauga, ON, CAN
  Spånga Sebastian Näslund (G) 1986
  IK Guts Alexander Svensson (G) 1998
  Spånga Alexander Wahlkvist (G) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Osby Hampus Evaldsson (G) 1995
  Hisingen Kevin Lussi (G) 2002
  Guldsmedshytte Hampus Andersson (G) 1998 Lindesberg, SWE
  Osby Albin Jönsson (G) 2000
  Hisingen Axel Pietilä (G) 1989 Göteborg, SWE
  Guldsmedshytte Niklas Fredriksson (G) 1996 Örebro, SWE
  Osby Mark Vlahovic (G) 1997 Ljubljana, SLO
  Nittorp Alexander Johansson (G) 1996 Dalstorp, SWE
  SPAIF Daniel Asplund (G) 2000
  IK Guts Oscar Agnevik (C/D) 1990
  SPAIF Viktor Koskinen (C/D) 1989 Södertälje, SWE
  IK Guts Morgan McNeill (D) 1990 Days Corner, PE, CAN
  Hisingen Johan Erlandsson (D) 1988
  Trelleborg Jakob Sonesson (D) 1999
  Guldsmedshytte Henrik Andersson (D) 1990
  Spånga Svante Störlinge (D) 1999 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Hofors Edin Muminovic (D) 1996
  Osby John Green (D) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Hisingen Linus Fors (D) 1998 Göteborg, SWE
  Trelleborg Emil Wengelin (D) 1999 Sundsvall, SWE
  Guldsmedshytte Andreas Andersson (D) 2002 Nora, SWE
  Spånga Simon Wilson (D) 1995
  Hofors Trolle Samuelsson (D) 1997 Stockholm, SWE
  Osby Mattias Håkansson (D) 1993
  IK Guts Filip Mowitz (D) 1996 Linköping, SWE
  Hisingen Nicklas Johansson (D) 1994
  Trelleborg Oscar Wolter (D) 1998
  Guldsmedshytte Andreas Arvidsson (D) 1994
  Osby Shaun Hopkyns (D) 1992
  IK Guts Albin Nordvall (D) 1997
  Nittorp Linus Bjelke (D) 1993
  Hisingen Christoffer Kjellsson (D) 1990
  SPAIF Ville Andersson (D) 2000 Hölö, SWE
  Nittorp Albin Eriksson (D) 2000
  Guldsmedshytte Jonas Arvidsson (D) 1992
  Trelleborg Frans Nordqvist (D) 1995
  Osby Erik Persson (D) 1983 Kristianstad, SWE
  IK Guts Pär Ohlin (D) 1991 Norrköping, SWE
  Nittorp Mattias Claar (D) 1991
  Hisingen Ludvig Nåtman (D) 1993
  SPAIF Dennis Bäck (D) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  Guldsmedshytte Jim Eriksson (D) 1994
  Trelleborg Fredrik Anderberg (D) 1993 Malmö, SWE
  Osby Riku Rissanen (D) 1989 Lappeenranta, FIN
  IK Guts Jesper Olsen (D) 1995
  Nittorp Anton Johansson-Martis (D) 1993 Jönköping, SWE
  Hofors Tobias Wallin (D) 1994 Sandviken, SWE
  Hisingen Patrik Ruckman (D) 1991
  SPAIF Adam Haglund (D) 1995
  Hofors Rasmus Eklöf (D) 1991
  IK Guts Jonne Wälkky (D) 1996 Joensuu, FIN
  Nittorp Isac Lanquist (D) 1999
  Hisingen Andreas Selin (D) 1982
  SPAIF Daniel Kjellin (D) 1994
  Hofors Axel Eklöf (D) 1994
  Guldsmedshytte Hampus Gustavsson (D) 1993
  Trelleborg Benjamin Freyssingeas (D) 1998
  Osby Rasmus Söderström (D) 1996
  Spånga Niclas Arknell (D) 1999
  Hofors Nils Elfsberg (D) 2002 Hofors, SWE
  Guldsmedshytte Daniel Henningsson (D) 1995
  IK Guts Jonatan Arildsson (D) 1984 Linköping, SWE
  Trelleborg Marcus Nilsson (D) 1996
  Nittorp Robin Nykvist (D) 2001
  Spånga Måns Lindberg (D) 1996
  SPAIF Hugo Örtqvist (D) 2000
  Hofors Isak Frank (D) 2002
  IK Guts Brandon Egli (D) 1994 Victoria, BC, CAN
  Hisingen Mathias Blomkvist (D) 1989 Växjö, SWE
  Trelleborg Jesper Pedersen (D) 1991
  Nittorp William Ronnemo (D) 2000
  SPAIF Joakim Persson (D) 1996
  Hofors Sebastian Hedström (D) 1987
  Guldsmedshytte Robin Persson (D) 1988
  Osby Jan Bittner (D) 1993 Most, CZE
  IK Guts Albin Lönnström (D) 1997
  Hisingen Tobias Borgqvist (D) 1989
  Trelleborg Denniz Sjöö (D) 1995
  Guldsmedshytte Dick Ahlström (D) 1991 Lindesberg, SWE
  Spånga Kevin Runsten (D) 1992
  SPAIF Mattias Saado (D) 1996
  Hofors Daniel Modén (D) 1983 Hofors, SWE
  Guldsmedshytte Oskar Thorén (D) 2002
  Osby Anton Erlandsson (D) 1998 Kristianstad, SWE
  IK Guts Alexander Molldén (D/F) 1995 Kristianstad, SWE
  Hofors Sebastian Ahl (D/F) 1994 Falun, SWE
  Guldsmedshytte Matthias Gudmundsson (D/F) 1990 Rättvik, SWE
  Trelleborg Frank Brobeck (D/F) 1984
  Osby André Smulter (D/F) 1979 Vaasa, FIN
  Nittorp Mikael Lasu (D/F) 1984 Kiruna, SWE
  Guldsmedshytte Jim Ahlström (D/F) 1990 Örebro, SWE
  Nittorp Fredrik Zetterström (D/F) 1996
  Spånga Robert Nylén (F/D) 1993
  Osby Jesper Wärvik (C) 1989
  Trelleborg Lukas Lundberg (C) 1990 Genarp, SWE
  SPAIF Mattias Tjernström (C) 1984
  Osby Kasper Forsell (C) 2001
  Hisingen Johan Hedlund (C) 1995
  Trelleborg William Nordenfeldt (C) 1999
  IK Guts Sebastian Norén (C) 1996
  Guldsmedshytte Viktor Eriksson (C) 1998
  Trelleborg Axel Björnkvist (C) 2001
  Spånga Alex Ekblom (C) 1999
  SPAIF Adam Gottlind (C) 1995
  IK Guts Emil Rooth (C) 1995
  Hisingen Tim Karlsson (C) 2000
  Trelleborg Mathias Persson (C) 1989 Trelleborg, SWE
  SPAIF Kevin Lillström Stenroos (C) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
  Hisingen Alexander Larsson (C) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Hofors Daniel Jansson (C) 1993 Falun, SWE
  IK Guts Philip Gunnarsson (C) 1997
  Hisingen Daniel Blomqvist (C) 1994 Lidingö, SWE
  SPAIF Christoffer Lundgren (C) 1994
  Guldsmedshytte Rasmus Olsson Fromell (C) 1993 Örebro, SWE
  Spånga Patrik Wängdahl (C) 1993
  IK Guts Isac Levander (C) 1996 Tranås, SWE
  IK Guts Pontus Svahn (C) 1995
  Guldsmedshytte Gustav Karlsson (C) 2003
  Hofors Robin Larsson (C) 1989
  Guldsmedshytte Daniel Olsson Fromell (C) 1986
  IK Guts Pontus Welén (C) 1987 Norrköping, SWE
  Hisingen Johnny Öberg (C) 1989
  SPAIF Filip Östlund (C) 2000
  Hofors Raffaele Maietta (C) 1995 Markham, ON, CAN
  Osby Jakob Ryman (C) 1995
  Trelleborg Linus Lind (C) 1994
  Nittorp Jonas Nilsson (C/F) 1977 Borlänge, SWE
  IK Guts Colton Sparrow (C/LW) 1993 Kelowna, BC, CAN
  Nittorp Niclas Larsson (C/LW) 1993 Jönköping, SWE
  IK Guts Robin Mendelsohn (C/LW) 1990 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Guldsmedshytte Noah Karlsson (C/RW) 2001
  Guldsmedshytte Kristoffer Johansson (D/F) 1982
  Nittorp Viktor Malmquist (F) 1992
  Spånga Joakim Lohikoski (F) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Hofors Mattias Olofsson (F) 1985
  Guldsmedshytte William Zetterberg (F) 1998 Lindesberg, SWE
  Nittorp Elvar Olafsson (F) 1997
  Hofors Niclas Elfsberg (F) 1993
  Trelleborg Måns Alpfors (F) 1998
  Osby Robin Johansson (F) 1996
  Hofors Carl Waara (F) 1998
  IK Guts Christopher Persson (F) 1989
  Hisingen Mathias Högnell (F) 1992
  Trelleborg Pontus Österlund (F) 1991
  Osby Will Laporte (F) 1989 North Bay, ON, CAN
  Osby Alexander Lodin (F) 1994 Osby, SWE
  Osby Vladislav Lomakin (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
  Trelleborg Kewin Hasselquist (F) 1985
  Hofors Martin Karlstedt (F) 1994
  Osby Matt Anders (F) 1993 Lafayette, CO, USA
  Osby Yuri Lomakin (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
  Trelleborg Daniel Jönsson (F) 1990
  Spånga Christian Horndahl (F) 1991
  SPAIF Fredrik Nyberg (F) 1979 Södertälje, SWE
  Osby Stefan Baitson (F) 1995 Karlskrona, SWE
  IK Guts Alexander Westin (F) 1997 Karlskrona, SWE
  Nittorp Johan Ekman (F/D) 1996
  Spånga Daniel Zhang (F/D) 1999
  Guldsmedshytte Andre Sundén (LW) 1997
  Nittorp Pontus Andersson (LW) 2001
  Hisingen Carl-Johan Hedeberg (LW) 1995
  Nittorp Viktor Axelsson (LW) 1994 Bottnaryd, SWE
  Trelleborg Otto Månsson (LW) 2000
  Guldsmedshytte Rickard Bernström (LW) 1988
  Spånga Filip Möllerstedt (LW) 1998
  Osby Robin Holmgren (LW) 1998
  Spånga Oliver Ahlberg (LW) 1995
  SPAIF Max Eriksson (LW) 2000
  Hofors Martin Björklund (LW) 1999
  Hofors Ville Valtonen (LW) 1998
  Guldsmedshytte Felix Zetterberg (LW) 1996 Lindesberg, SWE
  Trelleborg Martin Arvidsson (LW) 1998
  Hisingen Robin Hedström (LW) 1989
  Spånga Lucas Rudhage (LW) 1998
  Hofors Linus Hedström (LW) 2000
  Nittorp Tim Wretmo (LW) 1996
  Spånga Carl Svartling (LW) 1996
  Hofors Viktor Widing (LW) 1993 Avesta, SWE
  Spånga Felix Herlin (LW) 1995
  Spånga Tobias Svensson (LW) 1991
  Hisingen Joakim Molin (LW) 1989 Uddevalla, SWE
  Hisingen Tommy Nordström (LW) 1989 Göteborg, SWE
  Osby Daniel Petersson (LW) 1996
  Spånga Noa Jansson (LW) 2000 Stockholm, SWE
  Guldsmedshytte Albin Sjölin (LW) 2002
  Nittorp Aaron Magnusson (LW) 1999
  SPAIF William Seyhan (LW) 1996
  Spånga Linus Pellfolk (LW/C) 1995 Upplands Väsby, SWE
  Nittorp Björn Hjärpe (LW/C) 1992
  IK Guts John Moberg (LW/RW) 1994
  SPAIF Benjamin Blomberg (LW/RW) 1991
  SPAIF Erik Linbro (LW/RW) 1995
  Spånga Charlie Hoffmann (LW/RW) 1999
  Osby Jakob Dreberg (RW) 1994
  Hofors Simon Moberg (RW) 1996
  SPAIF Christofer Blid (RW) 1985 Södertälje, SWE
  Guldsmedshytte Jesper Arvidsson (RW) 1997
  Hisingen Benjamin Stenlund (RW) 1992 Skellefteå, SWE
  Hofors Gustav Nordström (RW) 2003
  Guldsmedshytte Max Wigerskog (RW) 1995
  IK Guts Andreas Nelly (RW) 1997
  Hisingen Emil Hedlund (RW) 1996
  IK Guts Jesper Nilsson (RW) 1997
  Guldsmedshytte Niclas Eklöv (RW) 1995 Lindesberg, SWE
  Spånga Bruno Ndossi (RW) 1998
  Osby Martin Nikolov (RW) 1994 Sofia, BUL
  Osby Colin Holmström (RW) 1995 Kristianstad, SWE
  Spånga Tim Baskin (RW) 1996
  SPAIF Niklas Gold (RW) 1989
  Nittorp Jere Hakala (RW) 2001
  Hofors Emil Eriksson (RW) 1995
  Nittorp Philip Rydin (RW) 2003
  Trelleborg Carl Carlqvist (RW) 1999
  Spånga Joakim Gustafsson (RW) 1992
  Trelleborg Anton Greiff (RW) 1997
  Guldsmedshytte Joakim Olsson Fromell (RW) 1986
  IK Guts Filip Stensson (RW) 1996
  Nittorp Fredrik Johansson (RW) 2000
  Hisingen Andreas Carlsson (RW) 1983
  IK Guts Anton Lindqvist (RW) 1998
  Hisingen Christoffer Gustafsson (RW) 1998
  Trelleborg Calle Larsson (RW) 1999 Trelleborg, SWE
  Osby Lukas Björnsson (RW) 1993 Osby, SWE
  Hisingen Anton Hägg (RW) 1998
  Hisingen Christoffer Söderqvist (RW) 1992
  Spånga Rikard Laestadius (RW) 1998
  Nittorp Linus Hjelm (RW/C) 1998
  SPAIF Ludvig Vickman (RW/LW) 1999 Trosa, SWE
  Nittorp Mattias Remstam (W/C) 1975 Grimsås, SWE
  Nittorp Petter Johansson (W/C) 1998
 2017-2018 FoC Farsta David Elfvengren (G) 1994
  Smedjebacken Emil Andersson (G) 1991 Falun, SWE
  FoC Farsta Johan Hirsch Rabe (G) 1997
  Smedjebacken Mathias Dahlström (G) 1991 Smedjebacken, SWE
  Smedjebacken Johan Fjärdsmans (G) 1982 Borlänge, SWE
  Hovås Andreas Boberg (G) 1991
  Smedjebacken Karl-Johan Magneryd (G) 1995
  Hovås Philip Edström (G) 2001
  Hovås Oscar Forell (G) 1995 Göteborg, SWE
  Åstorp Tobias Klein (G) 1990 Ängelholm, SWE
  Åstorp Caleb Neal (G) 1992 Colombia, MO, USA
  Mölndal Michel Andersson (G) 1996
  Mölndal Pontus Granli Holmberg (G) 1998
  FoC Farsta Mattias Buss (G) 1998
  Mölndal Arvid Martinsson (G) 1999
  Mölndal Petter Liedberg (C/D) 1989
  Mölndal Emil Alreke Wählhammar (D) 1999
  Åstorp Joakim Larsson (D) 1991 Gislaved, SWE
  Hovås Sebastian Rydberg (D) 1999
  Mölndal Pontus Ullberg (D) 1998
  Mölndal Pontus Assarskog (D) 1997
  Åstorp Viktor Larsson (D) 1993 Ängelholm, SWE
  Hovås Zacharias Syrén (D) 1999
  FoC Farsta Viktor Danielsen (D) 1989 Huddinge, SWE
  Mölndal Linus Emanuelsson (D) 1998
  Smedjebacken Kalle Andersson (D) 1993 Falun, SWE
  FoC Farsta Edvin Hammarlund (D) 1997
  Åstorp Albin Olsson (D) 1998
  Smedjebacken Wiktor Behm (D) 1989
  FoC Farsta Marcus Hirsch (D) 1985
  Mölndal Karl Fjällglim (D) 1998 Brno, CZE
  Åstorp Emil Tilly Andersson (D) 1993 Ängelholm, SWE
  Smedjebacken Victor Danielsson (D) 1998 Falun, SWE
  FoC Farsta William Lind (D) 1998
  Mölndal Alexander Hogstad (D) 1985 Göteborg, SWE
  Smedjebacken Robert Igel (D) 1996 Falun, SWE
  FoC Farsta Mathias Lindgren (D) 1997
  Hovås Marcus Jexby (D) 1997
  Mölndal Hampus Kungsberger (D) 1992 Kumla, SWE
  Smedjebacken Jacob Johansson (D) 2002
  FoC Farsta Marc Lindh (D) 1989
  Hovås Viktor Johansson (D) 1994
  Smedjebacken Henrik Johansson Oberle (D) 1999
  FoC Farsta Lucas Wilhelmsson (D) 2000
  Åstorp Otto Aurell (D) 1990
  Hovås Daniel Karlsson (D) 1996
  Mölndal Adam Nilsson (D) 1989
  Smedjebacken Sebastian Keskitalo (D) 1995
  FoC Farsta Emil Wulff (D) 1997
  Åstorp Johan Johnsson (D) 1990 Ängelholm, SWE
  Hovås Erik Malmberg (D) 1997
  Mölndal Anton Sporre (D) 1999 Stenungsund, SWE
  Smedjebacken Michael Selemo (D) 1989
  Hovås Henrik Ruud (D) 1987
  Mölndal Oskar Thor (D/C) 1997 Göteborg, SWE
  Åstorp Oskar Öberg (D/F) 1994
  Åstorp Koler Kanistanaux (D/F) 1995 Kalispell, MT, USA
  Smedjebacken Carl Olsson (C) 1997
  FoC Farsta Kristoffer Kortzon (C) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
  Åstorp Oliwer Johnsson (C) 1996
  Mölndal Alexander Sager (C) 1996
  FoC Farsta Jesper Liddin (C) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Hovås Christer Blomquist (C) 1994
  Smedjebacken Anton Engberg (C) 1998
  FoC Farsta Patrik Göransson (C) 1985
  Åstorp Andreas Nathell (C) 1998
  Mölndal Christoffer Tegnander (C) 1998 Mölndal, SWE
  Hovås Erik Janson (C) 2000
  FoC Farsta Niklas Ottosson (C) 1998
  Mölndal Mattias Elofsson (C) 1997
  Hovås Johan Winblad (C) 1995 Göteborg, SWE
  FoC Farsta Emil Zetterlund (C) 1992
  Åstorp Andrée Persson (C) 1994
  FoC Farsta Marcus Henriksson (C) 1992
  Mölndal Isaac Lindh (C) 1997
  Hovås Petter Malmberg (C) 1991
  FoC Farsta Jens Karlsson (C/D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Mölndal Victor Lindgren (C/LW) 1996
  FoC Farsta William Otter (C/W) 1996
  Åstorp Robin Nilsson (D/F) 1991
  FoC Farsta Johan Chang (F) 1984 Stockholm, SWE
  Smedjebacken Filip Karlsson (F) 1993
  Åstorp Robin Johansson (F) 1992
  Smedjebacken Peter Byström (F) 1985
  Mölndal David Aspengren (F) 1995 Göteborg, SWE
  Hovås Stepan Ruzicka (F) 1995 Göteborg, SWE
  Mölndal Robin Bylin (F) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  FoC Farsta Fredrik Hägg (F) 1993
  Åstorp Oscar Aronsson (F) 1994
  Åstorp Robert Persson (F) 1991
  Hovås Anton Zetterström (F) 1996
  Hovås Oskar Levin (F) 1995 Hovås, SWE
  Åstorp Jonathan Stolpe (F) 1990
  Smedjebacken Henrik Igel (F) 1996 Falun, SWE
  FoC Farsta Sebastian Jyttner (F) 1983
  Åstorp Mattias Hammarbäck (F) 1988
  Mölndal Victor Fagerberg (F/D) 1994 Göteborg, SWE
  Smedjebacken Jens Bergenström (LW) 1980 Borlänge, SWE
  Mölndal Tim Olbing (LW) 1996 Onsala, SWE
  Mölndal Gustav Ahlm (LW) 1997
  Smedjebacken Henning Danielsson (LW) 1995 Falun, SWE
  FoC Farsta Marcus Glansborg (LW) 1998
  Smedjebacken Alexander Smirnov (LW) 1999
  Åstorp Sebastian Lunsjö (LW) 1994
  Hovås Nils Janson (LW) 1998 Göteborg, SWE
  Mölndal Simon Crona (LW) 1998 Hälsö, SWE
  Smedjebacken Daniel Fjärdsmans (LW) 1992 Borlänge, SWE
  Hovås Hugo Wilsson (LW) 1998
  FoC Farsta Viktor Härstam (LW) 1996
  Hovås Philip Jern (LW) 1993 Jönköping, SWE
  FoC Farsta Max Hedstrand (LW) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Åstorp Viktor Ekelund (LW) 1994
  Hovås Jonas Keszei (LW) 1991 Göteborg, SWE
  Mölndal Anton Karlsson (LW) 1997
  Smedjebacken Erik Hansson (LW) 1996
  Hovås Gustav Larsson (LW) 1986
  Åstorp Albin Erlandsson (LW) 1998 Helsingborg, SWE
  FoC Farsta Philip Ivers Ohlsson (LW) 1997
  FoC Farsta Viking Andersson (LW) 1996
  Åstorp Sanny Hafström (LW/RW) 1993 Helsingborg, SWE
  Hovås Arvid Nilsson (RW) 1998
  Mölndal Felix Niemann (RW) 1997
  Hovås Felix Nyqvist (RW) 1996 Göteborg, SWE
  FoC Farsta Rikard Flodin (RW) 1989
  Hovås Olle Rönnberg (RW) 2000
  Mölndal Niclas Sandström (RW) 1996
  FoC Farsta Jacob Liljeroos (RW) 1996 Huddinge, SWE
  Smedjebacken Andreas Eriksson (RW) 1995
  Smedjebacken Martin Hällströmer (RW) 1992
  FoC Farsta Ted Hedstrand (RW) 1983 Stockholm, SWE
  Åstorp Kevin Eriksson (RW) 1990 Lund, SWE
  Åstorp Jonathan Stålnacke (RW) 1999
  Smedjebacken Victor Hedfors (RW) 1995
  Smedjebacken Erik Hedlund (RW) 2002 Söderbärke, SWE
  Mölndal Marcus Malmsten (RW) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Hovås Calvin Smith (RW/LW) 1995
  Mölndal Robin Weimén (W/C) 1996
 2016-2017 Gimo Victor Westermark (G) 1996
  Nor IK Dennis Fredriksson (G) 1995
  Älvsby Marcus Lundgren (G) 1991
  Nor IK Tobias Jensen (G) 1991 Borlänge, SWE
  GSK Didrik Bjelke (G) 1995
  Älvsby Daniel Nyström (G) 1986
  GSK Robert Johansson (G) 1987
  GSK Alexander Sundqvist (G) 1993
  Järfälla Elis Hellmark (G) 2000
  Borås Tyler De Jarlais (G) 1999 Phoenix, AZ, USA
  Järfälla Linus Hildeby (G) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Sölvesborg Joel Johansson (G) 1994
  Borås Jonathan Sääf (G) 1991 Borås, SWE
  Järfälla Philip Ulfson (G) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
  Sölvesborg Kevin Jonasson (G) 1995 Karlskrona, SWE
  Borås Waldemar Sundén (G) 1997
  Gimo Joakim Eriksson (G) 1994
  Nor IK Magnus Åhlin (G) 1991 Karlstad, SWE
  Borås Christian Bjelke (C/D) 1996
  Nor IK Patrick Westin (D) 1992
  Sölvesborg Peter Fransson (D) 1994
  Borås Filip Kallin (D) 1997 Ulricehamn, SWE
  GSK Alexander Moura (D) 1994
  Järfälla Andreas Lundblad (D) 1987 Stockholm, SWE
  Sölvesborg Viktor Green (D) 1989
  Borås Gustav Karlsson (D) 1997
  Gimo Lukas Carlsson (D) 1999
  GSK Pontus Pålsson (D) 1994
  Järfälla Andreas Norrby (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Sölvesborg John Salin (D) 1990 Karlskrona, SWE
  Gimo Henrik Eriksson (D) 1985 Gimo, SWE
  GSK Nikola Pusac (D) 2000
  Nor IK Jesper Ewen (D) 1996
  Sölvesborg Daniel Olausson (D) 1991 Kristianstad, SWE
  Älvsby Erik Hedman (D) 1998
  Borås Felix Karlsson (D) 1998
  Gimo Fredrik Hagstedt (D) 1980
  Nor IK Daniel Jonsson (D) 1992 Grums, SWE
  Järfälla Alexander Tyreskog (D) 1993
  Sölvesborg André Olsson (D) 1994
  Älvsby Anton Nilsson (D) 1989
  Borås Mikael Svensk (D) 1983 Ulricehamn, SWE Edmonton Oilers
  Gimo Robin Pettersson (D) 1992
  Nor IK Per-Erik Kindgren (D) 1985
  Järfälla Jacob Udén Möller (D) 1991
  Sölvesborg Tommie Samuelsson (D) 1986 Haninge, SWE
  GSK Eric Andersson (D) 1995
  Älvsby Viktor Nyström (D) 1995
  Borås Richard Wanner (D) 1994
  Gimo Simon Sjöberg (D) 1993
  Nor IK Erik Lester Karlin (D) 1992
  Sölvesborg Johan Tomasson (D) 1996
  GSK Sakarias Andersson (D) 1995
  Älvsby Anton Öberg (D) 1985
  Borås Marek Wypasek (D) 1992 Gorzow, POL
  Gimo Simon Söderberg (D) 1994 Uppsala, SWE
  Nor IK Niklas Norén (D) 1989
  GSK Johan Andersson (D) 1986 Ljungby, SWE
  Älvsby Alexander Sund (D) 1999
  Gimo Ludvig Svensson (D) 1997
  Nor IK Markus Palovaara (D) 1991
  GSK Isak Boquist (D) 1998 Gislaved, SWE
  Älvsby David Berglund (D) 2000 Älvsbyn, SWE
  Järfälla Henrik Ahlén (D) 1995
  Gimo Christopher Wred (D) 1990 Uppsala, SWE
  Nor IK Simon Persson (D) 1995
  Borås Simon Ousbäck (D) 1997
  Sölvesborg Jesper Ekengren (D) 1987
  Borås Casper Estola (D) 1996
  GSK John Hoffrén (D) 1987
  Järfälla Johan Andersson (D) 1994
  Gimo Simon Birkehorn (D) 1998 Uppsala, SWE
  Nor IK Conrad Vikström (D) 1992 Göteborg, SWE
  Sölvesborg Jimmy Eskesjö (D) 1991 Karlskrona, SWE
  Borås Marcus Harrysson (D) 1993
  GSK Jesper Määttä (D) 1993
  Borås Joshua Karlsson (D/C) 1993
  Järfälla Niklas Östlund (D/F) 1994 Upplands Väsby, SWE
  Sölvesborg Johan Rosenqvist (D/F) 1990
  Borås Anton Stålnacke (C) 1993
  Järfälla Emil Hildeby (C) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  GSK Marcus Larsson (C) 1992
  Järfälla Philip Josefsson (C) 1998
  Sölvesborg Jesper Olsson (C) 1991
  Älvsby Per Larsson (C) 1988
  Sölvesborg Tim Pettersson (C) 1989 Karlshamn, SWE
  Älvsby Samuel Lidström (C) 1992
  GSK Milos Pusac (C) 1996
  Borås Simon Kämpe (C) 1991 Trollhättan, SWE
  Gimo Otto Larsson (C) 1990
  Nor IK Johan Karlsson (C) 1986
  GSK Ludvig Boquist (C) 1995
  Sölvesborg David Svensson (C) 1995
  Borås Patrik Nyman (C) 1981
  Järfälla Karl-Johan Tesch Hellström (C) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Järfälla Fredric Forslund (C) 1994 Hässelby, SWE
  Älvsby Erik Öhlund (C) 1986
  Järfälla Samuel Ganslandt (C) 1993
  Älvsby Peter Enholm (C) 1977
  Borås Olle Eklid (C) 1989 Varberg, SWE
  GSK Robin Holmqvist (C) 1997
  Nor IK Kristoffer Norén (C/D) 1986
  Älvsby Nils Näslund (C/LW) 1995
  Borås Oscar Ribbnäs (C/LW) 1997
  Gimo Jonathan Johansson (D/C) 1994
  Nor IK Tobias Andersson (F) 1986
  Nor IK Tobias Svensson (F) 1996
  Nor IK Per Forsgren (F) 1998
  Järfälla Andreas Karlsson (F) 1987
  Nor IK David Svensson (F) 1986
  GSK Denis Suvajac (F) 1991 Gislaved, SWE
  Gimo Kim Nässlin Eidenert (F) 1990 Uppsala, SWE
  Sölvesborg Adrian Ekström (F) 1987
  Sölvesborg Alexander Svensson (F) 1988
  Järfälla Gabriel Gunnlaugsson (F) 1998 Reykjavik, ISL
  Nor IK Dan Lindahl (F/D) 1984
  Sölvesborg Alexander Svensson (F/D) 1993
  Gimo David Wallin (LW) 1992 Östhammar, SWE
  Sölvesborg Lucas Jönsson (LW) 1993 Kristianstad, SWE
  Älvsby Johan Grönlund (LW) 1991
  Sölvesborg Filip Lönqvist (LW) 1989
  Älvsby Mikael Kjerrulf (LW) 1982
  Nor IK Daniel Cerniz (LW) 1991
  Gimo Daniel Karlsson (LW) 1980 Uppsala, SWE
  GSK Patrik Linander (LW) 1990 Gävle, SWE
  Gimo Sebastian Karlsson Höglund (LW) 1993 Uppsala, SWE
  Nor IK Jonas Hellkvist (LW) 1985
  GSK Emilio Salinas (LW) 1988
  Borås Eddie Lindström (LW) 1998
  Nor IK Patrik Larsson (LW) 1994
  GSK Charlie Hellberg (LW) 1995
  Älvsby Magnus Lundström (LW) 1994
  Järfälla Viktor Brokvist (LW) 1995
  Borås Kristian Luukkonen (LW) 1990 Borås, SWE
  Borås Roman Andrejev (LW) 1990 Tallinn, EST
  GSK Anthon Hernod (LW) 1992 Reftele, SWE
  Järfälla Mattias Cumberbatch (LW) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Gimo Emil Norling (LW) 1996
  Nor IK Johan Lööf (LW) 1990
  Borås Linus Sääf (LW) 1991 Bollebygd, SWE
  GSK Philip Hjelmgren (LW) 1994
  Gimo Marcus Pettersson (LW) 1994
  Järfälla Niklas Thorin (LW) 1987
  Nor IK Daniel Ohlsson (LW) 1992 Karlstad, SWE
  Borås Philip Svensson (LW/RW) 2000
  Älvsby Simon Brännvall (LW/RW) 1997 Nederluleå, SWE
  Sölvesborg Joakim Sydegård (LW/RW) 1989 Södertälje, SWE
  Järfälla Mattias Grötting (RW) 1985 Mora, SWE
  Nor IK Alexander Saikoff (RW) 1992 Karlstad, SWE
  Borås Albin Eriksson Waldeborn (RW) 1994 Ängelholm, SWE
  Gimo Lukas Fagerlund (RW) 2000
  GSK Sebastian Kölzow Isaksen (RW) 1988 Värnamo, SWE
  Nor IK Andreas Svensson (RW) 1994
  Borås Christoffer Holst (RW) 1987 Göteborg, SWE
  GSK Fredrik Axelsson (RW) 1998
  Borås Anton Johnsson (RW) 1998
  Järfälla Johan Lindholm (RW) 1990
  Nor IK Hampus Zackrisson (RW) 1991 Göteborg, SWE
  GSK Jonatan Bogenroth (RW) 1996
  Älvsby Anton Lindström (RW) 2000
  Järfälla Eddie Lundberg (RW) 1995
  Sölvesborg Ville Sunesson (RW) 1998
  Älvsby Joakim Lundqvist (RW) 1988
  Järfälla Alexander Åhnberg (RW) 1992
  Gimo Jens Mannby (RW) 1994
  Järfälla Dennis Lundgren (RW) 1994
  Järfälla Lukas Syrén (RW) 1995
  Älvsby Daniel Nordlund (RW) 1993
  Sölvesborg Jacob Holmqvist (RW) 1998
  GSK Rickard Hoffrén (RW) 1987 Gislaved, SWE
  Gimo Albin Säteri (RW) 2000
  Sölvesborg Tim Johansson (RW) 1991 Sölvesborg, SWE
  Gimo Sebastian Eriksson (RW) 1994 Uppsala, SWE
  Älvsby Oskar Viklund (RW) 1999
  Borås Linus Hjelm (RW/C) 1998
  Sölvesborg Andreas Grönqvist (RW/C) 1990 Sölvesborg, SWE
 2015-2016 Kalmar Rasmus Aro (G) 1991 Nybro, SWE
  Skutskär Albin Hällström (G) 1992
  Kalmar Martin Pettersson (G) 1989 Jönköping, SWE
  Gripen Marcus Axbom (G) 1988 Nyköping, SWE
  Skutskär Adam Matsson (G) 2001
  Kalmar Jonathan Skymbäck (G) 1991 Kalmar, SWE
  Gripen Didrik Bohlin (G) 1993
  Skutskär David Töyrylä (G) 1995
  Gripen Pontus Nordlund (G) 1990
  SK Iron Jesper Persson (G) 1994
  Åstorp Magnus Halling (G) 1984
  SK Iron Anton Pikkuhookana (G) 1998
  Stenungsund Adam Bengtsson (G) 1995 Stenungsund, SWE
  Åstorp Tobias Klein (G) 1990 Ängelholm, SWE
  Stenungsund Emil Hansson (G) 1992 Stenungsund, SWE
  Åstorp Marcus Nordfeldt (G) 1995
  Åstorp Niklas Odén (G) 1985
  Stenungsund Linus Johansson (D) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  Åstorp Johan Johnsson (D) 1990 Ängelholm, SWE
  SK Iron Oscar Kjellin (D) 1998
  Gripen Sebastian Sjösten (D) 1985 Nyköping, SWE
  Stenungsund Tom Larsson (D) 1992
  Åstorp Simon Karlsson (D) 1998
  Skutskär Sebastian Wessén (D) 1996
  Kalmar Jacob Svensson (D) 1990 Kalmar, SWE
  SK Iron Eric Klingberg (D) 1993
  Gripen Marcus Sundell (D) 1994
  Stenungsund Marcus Olausson (D) 1995
  Åstorp Joakim Larsson (D) 1991 Gislaved, SWE
  Kalmar Martin Åkesson (D) 1989 Växjö, SWE
  Stenungsund Jonas Olsson (D) 1989 Stenungsund, SWE
  SK Iron Richard Norén (D) 1996
  Skutskär Tim Grönlund (D) 1993
  Kalmar Andreas Bjelkelöv (D) 1993
  Stenungsund Jacob Rosqvist (D) 1999
  Åstorp Rasmus Ohrberg (D) 1995
  SK Iron Fredrik Peltoniemi (D) 1991
  Kalmar Arvid Sjöblom (D) 1998 Kalmar, SWE
  Skutskär Martin Jansson (D) 1991
  Kalmar Jacob Isaksson (D) 1992 Vimmerby, SWE
  Stenungsund Tomas Sandberg (D) 1991 Kode, SWE
  Åstorp Emil Tilly Andersson (D) 1993 Ängelholm, SWE
  Gripen Gustav Berlin (D) 1995
  SK Iron Filip Wallin (D) 1993 Östervåla, SWE
  Skutskär Tim Lund (D) 1991
  Kalmar Daniel Johansson (D) 1989 Karlskrona, SWE
  Gripen Casper Fältskog (D) 1994
  Skutskär Viktor Lundberg (D) 1995 Gävle, SWE
  Kalmar Tobias Jonsson (D) 1991 Vimmerby, SWE
  Stenungsund Jonathan Sjökvist (D) 1991
  SK Iron David Alvfors (D) 1992 Uppsala, SWE
  Gripen Pontus Hulting (D) 1992
  Skutskär Adam Steinvall (D) 1986
  Kalmar Hampus Kamnert Hörlin (D) 1992
  Stenungsund Niklas Åkesson (D) 1994
  Gripen Emil Karlsson (D) 1995
  Stenungsund Andreas Andersson (D) 1995 Rabbalshede, SWE
  Skutskär Christoffer Strassburg Öström (D) 1989
  Kalmar Jonas Karlsson (D) 1984 Växjö, SWE
  SK Iron Jesper Jacksson (D) 1993
  Gripen Johan Norberg (D) 1986
  Stenungsund Hjalmar Holmstedt (D) 1994
  Åstorp Danny Hylander (D) 1994
  Skutskär Joakim Svensson (D) 1992
  Kalmar Lucas Nilsson (D) 1992 Växjö, SWE
  SK Iron Gustav Jansson (D) 1986
  Gripen Eric Örtegren (D) 1994
  Åstorp Oskar Öberg (D/F) 1994
  Gripen Erik Behm (D/F) 1993
  Stenungsund Mattias Sandberg (D/F) 1987 Kode, SWE
  SK Iron Tomas Berlin (D/LW) 1980 Uppsala, SWE
  Kalmar Daniel Rosenquist (C) 1988
  Gripen Tobias Johansson (C) 1994
  Skutskär Fredrik Engvall (C) 1995
  Skutskär Joel Sjödin (C) 1991
  Kalmar Andrée Persson (C) 1994
  Skutskär Jesper Grönlund (C) 1995
  Gripen Andreaz Nordlie (C) 1993 Nyköping, SWE
  Stenungsund Tobias Frykegård (C) 1987 Stenungsund, SWE
  Stenungsund Timmie Petrusson (C) 1995
  Åstorp Martin Nordfeldt (C) 1995
  Gripen Kim Ericsson (C) 1987
  Åstorp Jimmie Bäckström (C) 1986
  Kalmar Robin Dahlstedt (C) 1993 Karlskrona, SWE
  Stenungsund Håkon Andreassen (C) 1996 Gentofte, DEN
  Kalmar Robin Ekström (C) 1986 Oskarshamn, SWE
  Skutskär Simon Östlund (C) 1983 Gävle, SWE
  Gripen Tobias Snäll (C/F) 1989 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Kalmar David Algulin (C/RW) 1988 Nybro, SWE
  Skutskär Adam Melkersson (C/RW) 2001
  Gripen Albin Ivarsson Hamberg (C/W) 1994 Nyköping, SWE
  Skutskär Andreas Östlund (D/F) 1995
  Åstorp Robin Nilsson (D/F) 1991
  SK Iron Fredrik Bertilsson (F) 1987
  Skutskär Daniel Wallinder (F) 1991
  Åstorp Mattias Hammarbäck (F) 1988
  Skutskär Johan Sjöberg (F) 1993
  Åstorp Robin Johansson (F) 1992
  Stenungsund Linus Nordin (F) 1994
  Stenungsund Alexander Fors (F) 1987 Stenungsund, SWE
  SK Iron Jesper Kvist (F) 1995
  Stenungsund Ted Nordlander (F) 1988 Alafors, SWE
  Kalmar Emil Ågren (F) 1990 Kalmar, SWE
  SK Iron Calle Karlsson Söder (F) 1994
  Gripen Ludwig Bladin (F) 1993
  Skutskär Alexander Holmgren (F) 1990 Gävle, SWE
  Åstorp Oscar Aronsson (F) 1994
  Åstorp Andreas Nordström (F) 1993
  SK Iron Marcus Lindeberg (F) 1988
  Skutskär Kim Lund (F) 1989
  Stenungsund Hampus Johansson (F) 1989
  Åstorp Robin Persson (F) 1994
  Stenungsund Joakim Kinger (F) 1987 Stenungsund, SWE
  Åstorp Simon Rosengren (F) 1993
  Gripen Hampus Hulting (F) 1990
  Skutskär Oskar Österberg Hydén (F) 1994
  Åstorp Fritjof Glebe (F) 1994
  Åstorp Jonathan Stolpe (F) 1990
  Gripen Martin Eriksson (F/C) 1990
  Stenungsund Alexander Daly Andersson (LW) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  Kalmar Simon Israelsson (LW) 1992 Kalmar, SWE
  Stenungsund Jonathan Fogelström (LW) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  Kalmar Carl Lindh (LW) 1998 Kalmar, SWE
  Gripen Kim Lindström (LW) 1990
  Åstorp Andreas Karlsson (LW) 1996 Helsingborg, SWE
  Gripen Markus Andersson (LW) 1987 Örebro, SWE
  Stenungsund Ludwig Forsberg (LW) 1991
  Åstorp Sebastian Lunsjö (LW) 1994
  Stenungsund Emil Olausson (LW) 1992
  Skutskär Emil Gustafsson (LW) 1995
  Skutskär David Wessén (LW) 1987
  Kalmar Marcus Arvidsson (LW) 1990
  Stenungsund Måns Gustavsson (LW) 1993 Uddevalla, SWE
  SK Iron Adam Lindbom (LW) 1994
  SK Iron Gustav Andersson (LW) 1994
  Kalmar Linus Dahlstedt (LW) 1996 Karlskrona, SWE
  SK Iron Daniel Andersson (LW) 1985
  SK Iron Oskar Skogh (LW) 1994
  Stenungsund Jonathan Lindström (LW) 1997
  SK Iron Tobias Berlin (LW) 1980 Uppsala, SWE
  SK Iron Arvid Sund (LW) 1993
  Stenungsund Daniel Berggren (LW) 1995
  Åstorp Philip Gunnarsson (LW) 1994
  Kalmar Mikael Friberg (LW) 1990 Kalmar, SWE
  Stenungsund Jan Müller (LW/D) 1992 Praha, CZE
  Gripen Robin Jakobsson (LW/RW) 1994
  Kalmar Jimmie Svensson (LW/RW) 1982 Karlskrona, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  SK Iron Donny Wallin (RW) 1990 Östervåla, SWE
  SK Iron Philip Gräll (RW) 1994
  SK Iron Oscar Grehn (RW) 1995
  Kalmar Jonny Ågren (RW) 1980 Kalmar, SWE
  SK Iron Henrik Holmqvist (RW) 1985
  Gripen Mathias Löf (RW) 1988 Gävle, SWE
  Skutskär Casper Wessén (RW) 1994
  Kalmar Joonas Saari (RW) 1989 Kirkkonummi, FIN
  Gripen Markus Berg (RW) 1990
  SK Iron Joachim Larsson (RW) 1989 Uppsala, SWE
  Skutskär Mikael Jansson (RW) 1986
  Kalmar Simon Casselstrand (RW) 1990
  Stenungsund John Holmstedt (RW) 1992 Stenungsund, SWE
  SK Iron Joakim Andersson (RW) 1996
  Gripen Robin Grönqvist (RW) 1994
  SK Iron Linus Sandberg (RW) 1996
  Åstorp Marcus Ekenberg (RW) 1995
  Stenungsund Ludwig Maderner (RW) 1996
  Åstorp Sebastian Wennergren (RW) 1995
 2014-2015 Motala Philip Hanning (G) 1994 Motala, SWE
  Viggbyholm Fred Netz Wilhelmsson (G) 1996 Vallentuna, SWE
  Motala Patrik Svensson (G) 1994 Motala, SWE
  Viggbyholm Viktor Sjöberg Idoff (G) 1987
  Malung Joakim Eriksson (G) 1994
  Malung Christoffer Hanning (G) 1995
  Malung Niklas Johansson (G) 1990
  Hallstahammar Erik Andersson (G) 1984 Hallstahammar, SWE
  Hallstahammar Fredrik Nilsson (G) 1996 Hallstahammar, SWE
  Vänersborg Pontus Holm (G) 1995 Uddevalla, SWE
  SPAIF Jani Heino (G) 1984
  Vänersborg Pontus Smärgel (G) 1996
  Hovås Andreas Boberg (G) 1991
  SPAIF Björn Idh (G) 1996
  Filipstad Patrik Johansson (G) 1986
  Motala Adam Carlsvärd (G) 1994 Skännige, SWE
  Hovås Erik Herder (G) 1994
  Viggbyholm Tom Bernhardsson (G) 1992
  Filipstad Simon Nydahl (G) 1991 Sollefteå, SWE
  SPAIF Viktor Koskinen (C/D) 1989 Södertälje, SWE
  Vänersborg Johan Andersson (D) 1988
  Hovås Henrik Antonson (D) 1991 Kungsbacka, SWE
  SPAIF Tommy Idh (D) 1989
  Filipstad Rickard Hagberg (D) 1989 Hammarö, SWE
  Hallstahammar Jacob Josefsson (D) 1991 Surahammar, SWE
  Malung Andreas Nordqvist (D) 1980
  Vänersborg Fredrik Essenholm (D) 1994
  Hovås Christofer Bengtsson (D) 1990
  SPAIF Jonathan Kippola (D) 1996
  Filipstad Håkan Hammargren (D) 1981
  Hallstahammar Kristoffer Carlsson (D) 1986 Hallstahammar, SWE
  Malung Viktor Olsson (D) 2000
  Vänersborg Martin Gardebrandt (D) 1988
  Motala Arvid Eek (D) 1997
  SPAIF Mathias Kippola (D) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  Hovås Tobias Ställborn (D) 1992
  Filipstad Emanuel Henriksson (D) 1992
  Hallstahammar Mattias Fjellman Larsson (D) 1991 Västerås, SWE
  Malung Christer Olsson (D) 1992
  Vänersborg Gustaf Kumpula (D) 1998
  Motala Sebastian Johansson (D) 1986 Motala, SWE
  SPAIF Daniel Kjellin (D) 1994
  Hovås William Thorén (D) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Viggbyholm Joakim Engström (D) 1989 Täby, SWE
  Filipstad Josef Henriksson (D) 1995
  Hallstahammar Andreas Lindh (D) 1978 Västerås, SWE
  Malung Tony Pettersson (D) 1987
  Vänersborg Gustav Lanestedt (D) 1995
  Motala Robin Jonsson (D) 1991 Motala, SWE
  Viggbyholm Daniel Hultman (D) 1987
  Filipstad Alexander Johansson (D) 1991
  Hallstahammar Sebastian Pasto (D) 1989 Surahammar, SWE
  Malung Rickard Söderlind (D) 1990
  Vänersborg Erik Polivka (D) 1993
  Viggbyholm Jacob Lokatt (D) 1988
  Filipstad Alexander Karlsson (D) 1992
  Hallstahammar Sebastian Thorsell (D) 1992 Surahammar, SWE
  Malung Daniel Wågström (D) 1978 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Vänersborg Victor Sunesson (D) 1985
  SPAIF Daniel Lundberg (D) 1976 Södertälje, SWE
  Malung Jonas Carlsson (D) 1990
  Viggbyholm Sebastian Lövgren (D) 1989 Solna, SWE
  Filipstad Henrik Skalare (D) 1991
  Hallstahammar Fredrik Winge (D) 1992
  Vänersborg Ryan Wiley (D) 1991 Jordan, ON, CAN
  Motala Philip Venturi (D) 1992 Nybro, SWE
  Malung Isac Heens (D) 1999
  Viggbyholm Oskar Pettersson (D) 1990
  Filipstad Simon Svensson (D) 1991
  Motala Jonathan Wallgren Fälth (D) 1993 Motala, SWE
  Malung Fredrik Helmersson (D) 1997
  Viggbyholm Eddie Stahre (D) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Motala Martin Wester (D) 1988 Motala, SWE
  Hallstahammar Marcus Brandt (D) 1990 Västerås, SWE
  Malung Alexander Lind (D) 1995
  Vänersborg Oscar Ackeström (D) 1972 Göteborg, SWE
  SPAIF Max Andersson (D) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  Hallstahammar Daniel Brandt (D) 1988 Surahammar, SWE
  Malung Marcus Melin (D) 1995 Mora, SWE
  Viggbyholm Christopher Tumba (D/F) 1988 FL, USA
  Hallstahammar Pontus Bergström (D/LW) 1994
  Motala Alexander Samuelsson (F/D) 1994 Linköping, SWE
  Hallstahammar Oscar Hagborg Olsson (C) 1993 Vänersborg, SWE
  Malung Jonas Kapla (C) 1987 Malung, SWE
  Viggbyholm Axel Ljungdahl Sundkvist (C) 1996
  Vänersborg Måns Lindqvist (C) 1995 Uddevalla, SWE
  Motala Fredrik Axell (C) 1984 Vadstena, SWE
  SPAIF Janne Kulmala (C) 1986
  Viggbyholm Dan Carrick (C) 1988 Sundsvall, SWE
  Malung Emil Knuts (C) 1993
  Vänersborg Jesper Rifve Virta (C) 1996
  SPAIF Christoffer Lundgren (C) 1994
  Hallstahammar Tobias Lundqvist (C) 1974 Surahammar, SWE
  Hovås David Amnäs (C) 1991
  Motala Rasmus Schelin (C) 1989 Motala, SWE
  Hovås Petter Malmberg (C) 1991
  Motala Alexander Schelin (C) 1987 Motala, SWE
  Motala Oscar Tyni (C) 1990 Kiruna, SWE
  Malung Joakim Andersson (C) 1991
  Hovås Henrik Rittblad (C) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  Viggbyholm Björn Hall (C) 1994
  Filipstad Emil Berggren (C) 1995
  Hallstahammar Filip Blomkvist (C) 1994 Västerås, SWE
  Viggbyholm Charlie Johnsson (C) 1996 Vaxholm, SWE
  Viggbyholm Viktor Alasalmi (C) 1987
  Hovås Jesper Hägerström (C) 1991
  Viggbyholm Simon Alasalmi (C) 1989
  Viggbyholm William Brunnberg (C/D) 1996
  Motala Carl Pilhemmer (C/D) 1985
  Malung Johan Eriksson (C/RW) 1999 Mora, SWE
  Hovås Robert Mikes (D/LW) 1991
  Vänersborg Mattias Gardebrandt (F) 1993
  Hovås Carl-Filip Ihre (F) 1991
  Filipstad Filip Eriksson (F) 1994
  Filipstad Andreas Sundberg (F) 1984
  Filipstad Jonatan Fernström (F) 1992
  Malung Tobias Kapla (F) 1984
  Filipstad Sammy Svensson (F) 1982
  Motala Jimmy Bothén (F) 1988 Halmstad, SWE
  Motala Mauritz Pilhemmer (F) 1986
  SPAIF Jörgen Lindström (F) 1972
  Filipstad Filip Gran (F) 1989
  Motala John Lundberg (F) 1993 Motala, SWE
  Hovås Oskar Levin (F) 1995 Hovås, SWE
  Filipstad Emil Jakobsson (F) 1991 Filipstad, SWE
  Motala Joel Mårtensson (F) 1991 Motala, SWE
  SPAIF Johan Moberg (F) 1987 Kristianstad, SWE
  Filipstad Johan Jakobsson (F) 1993
  Motala Pontus Ronell (F) 1992 Motala, SWE
  SPAIF Fredrik Larsson (F) 1985
  Vänersborg Peter Sigurdsson (F) 1981 Vänersborg, SWE
  Motala Gustav Österberg (F) 1987
  Vänersborg Filip Spindler (F) 1983 CZE
  Hovås Tor Persson (F) 1982 Kungsbacka, SWE
  Filipstad Viktor Lorin (F) 1992
  Malung Henrik Lissel (F) 1977
  Viggbyholm Robin Wettervik (F) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Malung Joakim Aune (F) 1995
  SPAIF Emil Ullerholm (F) 1988
  Hovås Stepan Ruzicka (F) 1995 Göteborg, SWE
  SPAIF Anton Enlund (F) 1991 Helsinki, FIN
  Filipstad Samuel Bergqvist (F) 1993
  Viggbyholm Aleksi Larsson (F) 1991
  Filipstad Thimm Persson Norberg (F) 1992
  SPAIF Tim Forsberg (F) 1986
  Viggbyholm Leo Enge (F/D) 1996
  Filipstad Billy Dahlgren (LW) 1994
  Filipstad Victor Steen (LW) 1993 Karlskoga, SWE
  SPAIF Andreas Gustafsson (LW) 1987
  Hovås Jonas Keszei (LW) 1991 Göteborg, SWE
  Viggbyholm Oskar Majberg (LW) 1986
  Hovås Gustav Larsson (LW) 1986
  Viggbyholm Joel Cruseman (LW) 1989
  Viggbyholm Patrik Säfström (LW) 1990
  Viggbyholm Jesper Söderström (LW) 1989
  Malung Michal Lesko (LW) 1992
  SPAIF Sebastian Nykvist (LW) 1991 Pietarsaari, FIN
  Viggbyholm Hjalmar Gustafsson (LW) 1995
  Malung Gabriel Lissel (LW) 2000
  SPAIF Isac Nyström (LW) 1995
  SPAIF Fredrik Andersson (LW) 1995
  Hallstahammar Oscar Rogerson (LW) 1994 Örebro, SWE
  Vänersborg Brendon Zauers (LW) 1996
  Vänersborg Martin Bartos (LW) 1988 Ostrava, CZE
  Filipstad Anton Magnusson (LW) 1991 Trollhättan, SWE
  SPAIF Gustav Wallin (LW) 1994
  Hallstahammar Joakim Borg (LW) 1991 Surahammar, SWE
  Hallstahammar Stefan Holmgren (LW/C) 1980 Västerås, SWE
  Viggbyholm Alex Geuken (LW/C) 1985
  Hallstahammar Jim Linderborg (LW/RW) 1992 Kolbäck, SWE
  Motala Marcus Schelin (LW/RW) 1988 Motala, SWE
  Malung David Knuts (LW/RW) 2000 Malung, SWE
  Malung Gabriel Olsson (LW/RW) 2000
  SPAIF Benjamin Blomberg (LW/RW) 1991
  Malung Daniel Söderlund (LW/RW) 1992
  Hallstahammar Fredrik Brandt (RW) 1991 Västerås, SWE
  Viggbyholm Erik Liukko (RW) 1996 Täby, SWE
  Motala Andreas Axell (RW) 1986 Motala, SWE
  Vänersborg Daniel Orsborn (RW) 1993 Brighton, CO, USA
  Viggbyholm Johan Eklund (RW) 1987
  Vänersborg Albin Samuelsson (RW) 1995
  Hallstahammar Mattias Mähler (RW) 1989 Surahammar, SWE
  Hovås Philip Axelsson (RW) 1987
  Filipstad Christoffer Josefsson (RW) 1992
  Hallstahammar Christoffer Pihl (RW) 1994 Västerås, SWE
  Viggbyholm Andreas Tumba (RW) 1991 Täby, SWE
  Hovås Alfred Berg (RW) 1996
  Viggbyholm Sebastian Hagerborg (RW) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Hallstahammar Peter Pettersson (RW) 1965 Vaksala, SWE
  Vänersborg Marko Sretovic (RW) 1987 Beograd, SRB
  Hovås Alexander Berg (RW) 1993
  SPAIF Emil Tällö (RW) 1993 Trosa, SWE
  Hallstahammar Pontus Arvidsson (RW) 1993 Långsele, SWE
  Vänersborg Milos Babic (RW) 1988 Livno, BIH
  Filipstad Ludvig Magnusson (RW) 1993
  Hovås Tim Bränholm (RW) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Malung Oskar Branäs (RW) 1992
  Hovås Fredrik Eineren (RW) 1995
  Malung Johan Eriksson (RW) 1985
  Vänersborg Svante Flood (RW) 1988 Vänersborg, SWE
  Motala Linus Anneflod (RW) 1991 Motala, SWE
 2013-2014 Ljungby Ulf Ekström (G) 1966
  Munkfors David Söderberg (G) 1994
  Ljungby Johan Landström (G) 1992
  Ljungby Felix Lindros (G) 1995 Ljungby, SWE
  Trollhättan Emil Lundberg (G) 1989
  Björbo Mikael Gråbo (G) 1988 Falun, SWE
  Trollhättan Andreas Melin (G) 1995
  Björbo Martin Olsson (G) 1991 Falun, SWE
  Flemingsberg Lucas Johansson (G) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Flemingsberg Tobias Karlsson (G) 1996
  Trångsund William Flachsbinder (G) 1992 Tyresö, SWE
  Flemingsberg Daniel Öndemar (G) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Trångsund Christopher Jansson (G) 1992
  Trångsund Robin Lindva (G) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  HA74 Felix Carlberg (G) 1994 Landsbro, SWE
  Munkfors Johan Edgren (G) 1983
  HA74 Gabriel Popanicic (G) 1991 Sävsjö, SWE
  Munkfors Johan Kervestig (G) 1985
  Munkfors Marcus Larsson (G) 1995
  Munkfors Alexander Andersson (C/D) 1994
  Trollhättan Albin Larsson (C/D) 1994
  Flemingsberg Andreas Lager (D) 1991
  Trångsund Charlie Jansson (D) 1991 Huddinge, SWE
  Björbo John Marklund (D) 1986
  Ljungby Gustav Ottosson (D) 1994
  Munkfors Johan Larsson (D) 1986
  Trollhättan Razmus Westergren (D) 1994 Vänersborg, SWE
  Flemingsberg Rasmus Larsson (D) 1992
  Trångsund Mikael Kjellin (D) 1982
  Ljungby Jesper Stahm (D) 1990 Ljungby, SWE
  HA74 Pontus Hedstål (D) 1992
  Munkfors Johan Berntsen (D) 1992
  Trollhättan Peter Wiking (D) 1991 Trollhättan, SWE
  Flemingsberg Christoffer Linder (D) 1991
  Trångsund Tim Kottulinsky (D) 1995
  HA74 Marcus Johansson (D) 1979 Uppvidinge, SWE
  Munkfors David Forss (D) 1993
  Ljungby Robert Andersson (D) 1986 Ljungby, SWE
  Flemingsberg Daniel Lundström (D) 1991
  Trångsund Carl Ledin (D) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  HA74 Rasmus Jonsson (D) 1993 Nässjö, SWE
  Ljungby Christian Andersson (D) 1982 Ljungby, SWE
  Flemingsberg Marcus Rosenberg (D) 1995
  Trångsund Jonatan Seger (D) 1994
  Trollhättan Rasmus Albertsson (D) 1995
  HA74 Jonathan Öberg (D) 1990 Sundsvall, SWE
  Munkfors Magnus Karlsson (D) 1990
  Björbo Martin Augustsson (D) 1989
  Ljungby Patrick Arvidsen (D) 1987 Hvidovre, DEN
  Flemingsberg Per Svendsen (D) 1993
  Trångsund Emil Söderholm (D) 1993
  Trollhättan Markus Andersson (D) 1986
  HA74 Oscar Svensson (D) 1985
  Munkfors Olof Nilsson (D) 1980
  Björbo Pär Axelsson (D) 1996
  Ljungby Linus Arvidsson (D) 1994
  Flemingsberg Victor Wallin Bondesson (D) 1995
  Trångsund Roger Videll (D) 1989
  Trollhättan Marcus Nyström (D) 1994
  Trollhättan Sebastian Hagselius (D) 1987
  HA74 Sebastian Thulin (D) 1990
  Munkfors Tom Nilsson (D) 1994
  Björbo Oscar Enmalm (D) 1993
  Ljungby Johan Eriksson (D) 1993 Ljungby, SWE
  Trollhättan Peter Molnberg (D) 1988 Luleå, SWE
  HA74 Daniel Vinlöf (D) 1982
  Munkfors Jimmy Olsson (D) 1991 Munkfors, SWE
  Ljungby Robert Fransson (D) 1988 Ljungby, SWE
  Trollhättan Daniel Pettersson (D) 1987
  Munkfors Niklas Skyman (D) 1989
  Trångsund Philip Backman (D) 1992
  Björbo Niclas Hellberg (D) 1990
  Ljungby Carl Johansson (D) 1987
  Trollhättan Algot Stjernqvist (D) 1995
  Munkfors Kristoffer Sonesson (D) 1989
  Flemingsberg Max Forsberg (D) 1992
  Trångsund Jesper Becker (D) 1990
  Trollhättan Martin Gardebrandt (D) 1988
  Björbo Elis Larsén (D) 1992 Mockfjärd, SWE
  Ljungby Kristoffer Kautto (D) 1993
  HA74 Erik Albinsson (D) 1983
  Trollhättan Joachim Wallin (D) 1989 Lidköping, SWE
  Munkfors Robin Törnkvist (D/F) 1995
  Munkfors Henrik Hermansson (D/F) 1988 Karlstad, SWE
  Munkfors Viktor Chragin Hansson (D/F) 1995
  Flemingsberg Jesper Craas (F/D) 1989
  Flemingsberg Kim Gustafsson (C) 1993
  Munkfors David Ademovski (C) 1993
  Björbo Victor Enmalm (C) 1988 Björbo, SWE
  Trångsund Christoffer Eriksson (C) 1992
  Ljungby John Pamic (C) 1991
  Trollhättan Peter Larsson (C) 1988
  Ljungby André Carlsson (C) 1992 Ljungby, SWE
  Munkfors Björn Östlund (C) 1972 Hammarö, SWE
  Trollhättan Carl-Johan Bowallius (C) 1994
  HA74 Thomas Josefsson (C) 1986 Lannaskede, SWE
  Munkfors Henrik Werner (C) 1980
  Trångsund Adam Hjert (C) 1992
  Björbo Emil Skoglund (C) 1974 Falun, SWE
  Flemingsberg Jonas Asp Kulo (C) 1991
  Trollhättan Johan Wackfelt (C) 1985
  Flemingsberg Eddie Lee (C) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  Björbo Mattias Zetterqvist (C) 1988
  HA74 Anton Lantz (C) 1989 Sävsjö, SWE
  Munkfors Tobias Forss (C) 1980 Munkfors, SWE
  Trångsund Marcus Läth (C) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Trollhättan William Frölin (C) 1991
  Flemingsberg Sebastian Persson (C) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  HA74 Martin Andersson (C) 1987
  Trångsund David Carlsson (C) 1988
  Flemingsberg Viktor Ramsten (C) 1994 Salem, SWE
  Flemingsberg Daniel Wigren (C/LW) 1995
  Björbo Nils Eriksson (C/RW) 1992 Falun, SWE
  Munkfors Martin Hagström (D/F) 1995
  HA74 Song Hui Ryo (F) 1994
  Björbo Johan Löf (F) 1984
  Flemingsberg Tim Simonsson (F) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  HA74 Oscar Fransson (F) 1988
  Munkfors Marcus Nilsson (F) 1985
  Flemingsberg Christoffer Hansson (F) 1994
  HA74 Robin Hedstål (F) 1988
  Björbo Jonas Olsson (F) 1994 Falun, SWE
  HA74 Martin Hultqvist (F) 1979
  Flemingsberg Mathias Iversen (F) 1989
  Trångsund David Fredriksson (F) 1991
  Björbo Jonas Permats (F) 1988
  Björbo Johan Eriksson (F) 1991
  Trollhättan Jesper Eckers (F) 1983 Kumla, SWE
  Trollhättan Gustav Nyqvist (F) 1990
  Flemingsberg Fredrik Kjellver (F) 1988
  Björbo Emil Skantz (F) 1985
  HA74 Anton Lagerqvist (F) 1988
  Trollhättan Jimmy Eriksson (F) 1985
  Björbo Robin Eriksson (F) 1996 Falun, SWE
  Flemingsberg Marcus Larsson (F) 1980
  Trollhättan Christian Erkkilä (F) 1983 Vänersborg, SWE
  Björbo Andreas Hallqvist (F) 1992
  Trollhättan Peter Fransson (F) 1986
  Björbo Mikael Eriksson (F) 1989
  Björbo Robin Hedqvist (F) 1992
  Ljungby Klas Jonasson (F) 1987
  HA74 Martin Syrén (F) 1990
  Flemingsberg Filip Craas (F) 1991
  Björbo Sjö Martin Larsson (F) 1989
  Ljungby Henrik Jonsson (F) 1983
  HA74 Jonathan Thulin (F) 1992
  Munkfors Jonathan Johansson (F) 1994
  Ljungby Martin Lindh (F) 1981
  Trångsund Daniel Selling (F) 1976
  HA74 Gustav Andersson (F) 1990 Sävsjö, SWE
  Trollhättan Filip Hilmersson (LW) 1992 Strömstad, SWE
  Ljungby Anton Nilsson (LW) 1993 Ljungby, SWE
  Trångsund Joakim Söderberg (LW) 1988
  Björbo Simon Ehlin (LW) 1993 Falun, SWE
  Björbo Simon Matses (LW) 1990
  Flemingsberg William Skoglund (LW) 1991
  Munkfors Stefan Olsson (LW) 1989
  Flemingsberg Joakim Hedenskog (LW) 1992 Tullinge, SWE
  Flemingsberg Rasmus Vellonen (LW) 1993
  Munkfors Erik Berntsen (LW) 1990
  Flemingsberg Eddie Johansson (LW) 1991
  Munkfors Kristofer Ekengren (LW) 1988
  Munkfors Robert Ewen (LW) 1987
  Trångsund Patrik Ahlqvist (LW) 1992
  Trångsund Niclas Asplund (LW) 1994
  Flemingsberg Olli Lehtinen (LW) 1982 Somero, FIN
  Flemingsberg Kristopher Dahling (LW) 1992
  Trångsund Oscar Berglund Juhola (LW) 1992 Haninge, SWE
  Flemingsberg Felix Forslund (LW) 1995
  Trångsund Axel Steen (LW/C) 1991
  Trångsund Niklas Grönskog (LW/RW) 1990
  HA74 Daniel Andersson (LW/RW) 1990
  Trångsund John Moberg (LW/RW) 1994
  Trångsund Daniel Dahnér (RW) 1991
  Trollhättan Linus Johansson (RW) 1993
  Trångsund Wictor Eriksson (RW) 1990
  Ljungby Oskar Olsson (RW) 1987 Kristianstad, SWE
  Trollhättan Robin Kristiansson (RW) 1988 Göteborg, SWE
  Ljungby Oscar Andersson (RW) 1988 Ljungby, SWE
  Flemingsberg Emil Tikka (RW) 1995
  Trollhättan Marcus Axelsson (RW) 1990
  Munkfors Fredrik Andrée (RW) 1991
  Björbo Lars Eriksson (RW) 1992 Falun, SWE
  HA74 Alexander Jepsen (RW) 1989 Lenhovda, SWE
  Ljungby Robert Sundin (RW) 1987 Ljungby, SWE
  Ljungby Daniel Corell (RW) 1995 Ljungby, SWE
  Munkfors Pontus Rone (RW) 1992
  Björbo Andreas Ritola (RW) 1990 Borlänge, SWE
  Ljungby Tim Dahlin (RW) 1990 Ljungby, SWE
  Trångsund Tobias Haapanen (RW) 1992
  Ljungby Niclas Gustavsson (RW) 1989
  HA74 Simon Lantz (RW) 1992
  Ljungby Fabian Henningsson (RW) 1994
  Trångsund Tony Ivarsson (RW) 1988
  Flemingsberg Oliver Braunke (RW) 1991
  Björbo Sjö Niklas Larsson (RW) 1991 Mockfjärd, SWE
 2012-2013 Mölndal Erik Gunnarsson (G) 1983
  Rimbo Viktor Åkerlund (G) 1990 Sandviken, SWE
  Mölndal Anton Mårdsjö (G) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Rimbo Jörgen Örneholm (G) 1973
  Åseda Dennis Hedström (G) 1987 Växjö, SWE
  Rimbo Patrik Vesterlund (G) 1992
  Åseda Tobias Johansson (G) 1994 Växjö, SWE
  Åseda Martin Nilsson (G) 1989
  Trelleborg Jonas Hofling (G) 1989
  Trelleborg Christofer Lekander (G) 1991 Malmö, SWE
  Trelleborg Martin Svensson (G) 1984
  Viking Joakim Eriksson (G) 1994
  Viking David Jonsson (G) 1993 Hagfors, SWE
  Trelleborg Oskar Persson (C/D) 1993
  Mölndal Petter Liedberg (C/D) 1989
  Trelleborg Linus Nilsson (D) 1992 Trelleborg, SWE
  Åseda Oscar Sandberg (D) 1992 Växjö, SWE
  Viking Oscar Elm (D) 1994
  Mölndal Adam Nilsson (D) 1989
  Trelleborg Simon Norrman (D) 1988
  Åseda Razmus Bloom (D) 1993
  Viking André Johansson (D) 1991
  Mölndal Love Norberg (D) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  Trelleborg Fredrik Palm (D) 1978
  Mölndal Emil Askerdal (D) 1990
  Åseda Sebastian Nilsson (D) 1992 Växjö, SWE
  Viking Magnus Johansson (D) 1977
  Mölndal Joachim Röjdvall (D) 1994
  Trelleborg Jesper Pedersen (D) 1991
  Mölndal Hampus Bryntesson (D) 1993
  Rimbo Kim Åkerlund (D) 1991 Sandviken, SWE
  Viking Pontus Karlsson (D) 1987 Falun, SWE
  Mölndal Pär Ström (D) 1980
  Trelleborg Max Sjögren (D) 1994 Trelleborg, SWE
  Mölndal Rickard Carlberg (D) 1987
  Rimbo Daniel Andersson (D) 1991
  Viking Robin Kilen (D) 1992
  Åseda Alexander Ekman (D) 1990 Växjö, SWE
  Trelleborg Filip Troberg (D) 1994 Trelleborg, SWE
  Mölndal Tim Hahn Colbro (D) 1991 Göteborg, SWE
  Rimbo Martin Björkman (D) 1987
  Viking Jonathan Larsson (D) 1994
  Rimbo Simon Lechter (D) 1993 Norrtälje, SWE
  Åseda Alexander Karlsson (D) 1987 Åseda, SWE
  Trelleborg Fredrik Troberg (D) 1990 Trelleborg, SWE
  Mölndal Sebastian Jonsson (D) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Rimbo Felix Helmér (D) 1995
  Viking Anton Lövgren (D) 1991
  Åseda Emil Lundqvist (D) 1994
  Trelleborg Linus Winqvist (D) 1990 Höllviken, SWE
  Mölndal Martin Leijon (D) 1987
  Rimbo Daniel Kandelén (D) 1994
  Viking Anders Persson (D) 1983
  Åseda Adam Magnusson (D) 1989
  Viking Johan Ruth (D) 1994
  Åseda Frans Nilsson (D) 1990
  Mölndal Lukas Lindqvist (D) 1995
  Rimbo Jimmy Stark (D) 1984 Rimbo, SWE
  Trelleborg Kim Lindskog (D) 1985
  Åseda Kristian Rautio (D) 1988
  Viking Linus Backman (D) 1990
  Mölndal Tim Lövgren (D) 1994 Varberg, SWE
  Trelleborg Robin Lindahl (D/C) 1985
  Trelleborg Frank Brobeck (D/F) 1984
  Rimbo Ted Malmberg (D/F) 1992 Rimbo, SWE
  Rimbo Pontus Sundström (D/F) 1991 Rimbo, SWE
  Mölndal Magnus Gustafsson (C) 1989
  Rimbo Michael Andersson (C) 1986
  Viking Emil Berggren (C) 1995
  Trelleborg Lukas Lundberg (C) 1990 Genarp, SWE
  Åseda Klas Nilsson (C) 1991
  Åseda Andreas Gunnarsson (C) 1992
  Trelleborg Mathias Persson (C) 1989 Trelleborg, SWE
  Trelleborg Christian Carlsson (C) 1987 Malmö, SWE
  Viking David Ademovski (C) 1993
  Viking Eric Rönnbacke (C) 1994 Torsby, SWE
  Mölndal Alexander Wahlroth (C) 1991
  Mölndal Simon Fridlund (C/F) 1994
  Viking Victor Ejdsell (C/LW) 1995 Karlstad, SWE
  Trelleborg Jesper Kleimann (F) 1991
  Rimbo Niklas Eriksson (F) 1983 Rimbo, SWE
  Viking Oskar Edliden (F) 1996
  Åseda Kristian Ederfors (F) 1987
  Trelleborg Robin Lundin (F) 1988
  Mölndal Carl Landgren (F) 1993
  Rimbo Tim Johansson (F) 1989
  Viking Rikard Hedelin (F) 1994
  Trelleborg Karl Nilsson (F) 1985
  Åseda Sebastian Winst (F) 1987
  Mölndal Rasmus Andersson (F) 1993
  Åseda Rasmus Gren Karlsson (F) 1989
  Trelleborg Pontus Österlund (F) 1991
  Mölndal Martin Petersson (F) 1989 Växjö, SWE
  Mölndal Robin Bylin (F) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Rimbo Jonathan Lundberg (F) 1991
  Mölndal Joakim Stjern (F) 1992
  Mölndal Johan Emanuelsson (F) 1987
  Rimbo Jonathan Nilsson (F) 1992
  Mölndal Christopher Strand (F) 1992
  Viking Martin Nordmark (F) 1995
  Mölndal Simon Strand (F) 1992
  Rimbo Jesper Sjödin (F) 1987
  Mölndal Andreas Gustafsson (F) 1987 Vänersborg, SWE
  Trelleborg Erik Gullberg (F) 1990
  Åseda Andreas Lundgren (F) 1991
  Rimbo Patric Tenggren (LW) 1992
  Viking Andreas Albinsson (LW) 1983
  Åseda Tobias Mannerström (LW) 1993
  Mölndal Tobias Gyllenhammar (LW) 1990
  Åseda Viktor Ekelund (LW) 1994
  Mölndal Rasmus Letterkrantz (LW) 1992
  Viking Robert Larsson (LW) 1980
  Åseda Andreas Håkansson (LW) 1988
  Viking Johan Nilsson (LW) 1990
  Åseda Robin Hedström (LW) 1989
  Rimbo Jonatan Peterson (LW) 1991
  Åseda Markus Karlsson (LW) 1989
  Rimbo Joakim Kennehag (LW/RW) 1989 Märsta, SWE
  Trelleborg Robin Mårtensson (LW/RW) 1986
  Mölndal Linus Hallin (RW) 1994
  Rimbo Jesper Fransson (RW) 1992 Rimbo, SWE
  Åseda Axel Valentin (RW) 1993
  Åseda Jesper Emilsson (RW) 1990 Kalmar, SWE
  Rimbo Victor Karlsson (RW) 1993
  Viking Robert Holmström (RW) 1986 Munkfors, SWE
  Mölndal Andreas Olsson (RW) 1994
  Mölndal James Berg (RW) 1988
  Viking Simon Jansson (RW) 1995
 2011-2012 Lund Tobias Langström (G) 1986
  Göteborgs IK Markus Eriksson (G) 1986
  Lund Niklas Lundman (G) 1989 Östersund, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Johan Gabrielsson (G) 1981 Göteborg, SWE
  Lund Simon Svanlund (G) 1990 Limhamn, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Tobias Hammarstedt (G) 1973 Hägersten, SWE
  Lund Sixten Wiberg (G) 1993
  Sudrets HC Andreas Hansson (G) 1993 Visby, SWE
  Sölvesborg Mikael Heintz-Köllerström (G) 1980
  Göteborgs IK Timmie Löfgren (G) 1989 Göteborg, SWE
  Sudrets HC Tim Vahlby (G) 1991
  Sölvesborg Robin Lindal (G) 1988 Kristianstad, SWE
  Sölvesborg Sebastian Törnqvist (G) 1991
  IFK Österåker Oliver Abrahamsson (G) 1992
  Töreboda Jimmie Ekberg (G) 1990 Töreboda, SWE
  IFK Österåker Gustaf Neckman (G) 1990
  Töreboda Andreas Lindblad (G) 1988
  IFK Österåker Mattias Thornberg (G) 1990
  Sudrets HC Thomas Hägg (C/D) 1988
  IFK Österåker Anders Sjöblad (D) 1975
  Lund Magnus Svensson (D) 1989
  Sudrets HC Jonas Pettersson (D) 1989
  Sölvesborg Jens Hellström (D) 1979
  IFK Österåker Nicklas Allheden (D) 1991
  Töreboda Stefan Andrén (D) 1985
  IFK Österåker Filip Sunebäck (D) 1990
  Lund Richard Ursu (D) 1992 Lund, SWE
  Sudrets HC Johan Stjärnholm (D) 1991
  Sölvesborg John Salin (D) 1990 Karlskrona, SWE
  IFK Österåker Oscar Almquist (D) 1978
  Töreboda Martin Eriksson (D) 1982 Kristianstad, SWE
  Sudrets HC Pontus Björklund (D) 1988
  Sudrets HC Daniel Martell (D) 1991
  Sölvesborg Sebastian Molldén (D) 1985 Kristianstad, SWE
  IFK Österåker Pelle Eriksson (D) 1993
  Töreboda Lucas Eriksson (D) 1990
  IFK Österåker Andreas Glans (D) 1990
  Töreboda Patrik Hall (D) 1990
  IFK Österåker Christopher Köster (D) 1992
  Lund Johan Edh (D) 1991 Lund, SWE
  Töreboda Rasmus Hideborg (D) 1992
  IFK Österåker Erik Lektorp (D) 1978
  Lund Toni Eklund (D) 1983
  Töreboda Victor Johansson (D) 1990
  Göteborgs IK Johan Fritzin (D) 1992 Göteborg, SWE
  Sudrets HC Henrik Dahlgren (D) 1989
  Töreboda Patrik Johansson (D) 1991
  Sölvesborg Daniel Åkesson (D) 1983
  Göteborgs IK Jens Hahn Colbro (D) 1988 Göteborg, SWE
  IFK Österåker Fredric Malmgren (D) 1985
  Lund Marcus Johnsson (D) 1989 Malmö, SWE
  Sudrets HC Emrik Larsson (D) 1990 Lau, SWE
  Töreboda Rasmus Jonsson (D) 1988 Mariestad, SWE
  Sölvesborg Joachim Eriksson (D) 1988
  Göteborgs IK Martin Kylbrink (D) 1987
  IFK Österåker Christopher Miettinen (D) 1981
  Lund Christoffer Möller (D) 1990 Malmö, SWE
  Sudrets HC Markus Molin (D) 1986
  Sölvesborg Jimmy Eskesjö (D) 1991 Karlskrona, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Manjit Singh (D) 1989
  IFK Österåker Sebastian Persson (D) 1993
  Lund Henrik Moricz (D) 1985
  Sudrets HC Patrik Nilsson (D) 1987
  Sölvesborg Peter Freij (D) 1977 Sölvesborg, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Jonas Vestin (D) 1989 Borås, SWE
  Sölvesborg Johan Rosenqvist (D/F) 1990
  Töreboda Dennis Jonsson (D/F) 1983 Mariestad, SWE
  Göteborgs IK David Alfredsson (D/F) 1987 Alingsås, SWE
  Sudrets HC Josef Båtelsson (D/F) 1985
  IFK Österåker Jimmy Lindahl (D/F) 1986 Sollentuna, SWE
  Lund Erik Sandgren (D/F) 1994 Malmö, SWE
  Töreboda Emil Svensson (F/D) 1987
  Göteborgs IK Johan Andersson (C) 1984
  IFK Österåker Per Andersson (C) 1977
  Lund Robin Andreasson (C) 1988
  Töreboda Alexander Collberg (C) 1992
  Lund Johan Fredriksson (C) 1990
  Sölvesborg Hugo Berglund (C) 1989
  Göteborgs IK Tobias Jansmyr (C) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Töreboda Mattias Högesjö (C) 1991
  Sudrets HC Robin Pettersson (C) 1985 Anderstorp, SWE
  Lund Jesper Hägerström (C) 1991
  Sölvesborg Jesper Thomasson (C) 1997 Sölvesborg, SWE
  Lund Jimmi Oor (C) 1990 Lund, SWE
  Sudrets HC Simon Jakobsson (C) 1985
  Sudrets HC Andreas Johansson (C) 1991
  Töreboda Johan Werner (C) 1989
  Lund Markus Gustavsson (C/F) 1992 Malmö, SWE
  Lund Agust Wendt (C/LW) 1995
  Töreboda Martin Adolfsson (F) 1992
  Göteborgs IK Ted Nordlander (F) 1988 Alafors, SWE
  Sudrets HC André Lindby (F) 1990
  Lund Max Svensson (F) 1986 Vellinge, SWE
  Sölvesborg David Nilsson (F) 1980 Mörrum, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Robert Tenggren (F) 1987 Kungälv, SWE
  Töreboda Patrik Boström (F) 1979
  Göteborgs IK Peter Wickström (F) 1984 Göteborg, SWE
  IFK Österåker Niklas Näsbrandt (F) 1992
  Göteborgs IK Alladin Faily (F) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Lund Oskar Yankoulofski (F) 1991 Lund, SWE
  IFK Österåker Mattias Andersson (F) 1976
  IFK Österåker Erik Pahlberg (F) 1992
  Sölvesborg Olle Bogren (F) 1991 Kristianstad, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Marcus Jarhäll (F) 1990
  IFK Österåker Jesper Sjödin (F) 1987
  Lund Markus Liljenfors (F) 1986
  Sölvesborg Johan Broberg (F) 1975
  Sölvesborg Alexander Svensson (F) 1988
  IFK Österåker Mattias Edling (F) 1993
  Sudrets HC Ludvig Renlund (F) 1991
  Töreboda Robin Lindblad (F) 1987
  IFK Österåker Johan Svensson (F) 1982
  Lund Joakim Näslund (F) 1989 Värnamo, SWE
  Lund Joy Ferrer (F) 1989 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Mikael Johansson (F) 1983
  IFK Österåker Jan Ekqvist (F) 1979
  IFK Österåker Wictor Troning (F) 1991
  Sölvesborg Johan Jakobsson (F) 1983
  Göteborgs IK Fredrik Jörén (F) 1984
  IFK Österåker Hampus Engman (F) 1986
  Lund Oliver Karlstedt (F) 1991 Malmö, SWE
  Töreboda Daniel Persson (F) 1995
  Göteborgs IK Christopher Karlsson (F) 1992
  Sudrets HC Sebastian Jakobsson (F) 1993 Hemse, SWE
  Töreboda Karl Alt (F) 1983
  IFK Österåker Martin Forstén (F) 1989
  Lund Jani Selin (F) 1990 Malmö, SWE
  IFK Österåker Victor Hall (F) 1993
  Lund Johan Svensson (F) 1988 Vellinge, SWE
  Sölvesborg Christoffer Mjörnerup (F) 1990
  Töreboda Henrik Blom (F/C) 1990 Mariestad, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Isak Ceder (LW) 1983
  Sölvesborg Anton Pettersson (LW) 1995
  Sudrets HC Jacob Mellin (LW) 1986
  Töreboda Tobias Hasselqvist (LW) 1986
  IFK Österåker Alexander Bäcklin (LW) 1990 Gammelstad, SWE
  Sudrets HC Simon Hansson (LW) 1996 Visby, SWE
  IFK Österåker Patrik Dahlström (LW) 1989
  Sudrets HC Mattias Havdelin (LW) 1991
  Lund Sylvester Hjerpe (LW) 1990
  Sölvesborg Fredrik Turesson (LW) 1991
  Lund Lukas Levay (LW) 1991
  Sölvesborg Filip Lönqvist (LW) 1989
  Göteborgs IK Peter Luukkonen (LW) 1980
  Töreboda Simon Bergström (LW) 1989 Skövde, SWE
  Sölvesborg Johan Seydlitz (LW/D) 1986
  IFK Österåker Carl-Simon Langemar (RW) 1994
  Sudrets HC Magnus Mårdbrink (RW) 1988
  IFK Österåker Patrik Moberg (RW) 1982 Norrsunda, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Christer Winther (RW) 1983
  IFK Österåker Robert Norling (RW) 1993
  Lund Jacob Gustafsson (RW) 1989 Lund, SWE
  Sudrets HC Alexander Nilsson (RW) 1991 Visby, SWE
  Sölvesborg Joakim Svärdh (RW) 1983
  Göteborgs IK Emil Johansson (RW) 1985
  Sölvesborg Patrik Häggström (RW) 1980 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Sudrets HC Niclas Hoffman (RW) 1989 Hemse, SWE
  Sudrets HC Christian Zachrisson (RW) 1988
  Töreboda Jacob Lööf (RW) 1986
  Sölvesborg Linus Jönsson (RW) 1988
  Sudrets HC Johan Hansson (RW/C) 1990 Visby, SWE
 2010-2011 Bajen Fans Anton Söderqvist (G) 1989 Nacka, SWE
  Varberg Rasmus Nilsson (G) 1992 Kungsbacka, SWE
  Varberg Mark Rajevski (G) 1990 Tallinn, EST
  Lidköping Emil Karlsson (G) 1990
  Lidköping Kristoffer Löwdin (G) 1993
  SA Hockey Christian Käll (G) 1983
  SA Hockey Dennis Lindström (G) 1991
  Bajen Fans Jan Grossmann (G) 1957
  SA Hockey Johan Thalberg (G) 1987 Stockholm, SWE
  Bajen Fans Anders Lagerqvist (G) 1985
  SA Hockey Daniel Brandt (D) 1988 Surahammar, SWE
  Varberg Anders Torstensson (D) 1984
  SA Hockey Matthias Holmstedt (D) 1980 Karlskoga, SWE
  Lidköping Christian Reinestedt (D) 1988
  Bajen Fans John Bernfell (D) 1978 Stockholm, SWE
  SA Hockey Joakim Javeblad (D) 1970 Skultuna, SWE
  Lidköping Erik Svensson (D) 1993 Skövde, SWE
  Bajen Fans Rickard Höglund Wikholm (D) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  SA Hockey Timmy Karlsson (D) 1985
  Varberg Anders Claesson (D) 1989
  Bajen Fans Mikael Juhlin (D) 1980 Trångsund, SWE
  SA Hockey Pontus Karmhag (D) 1986
  Bajen Fans Mikael Kny (D) 1978
  SA Hockey Robin Larsson (D) 1985
  Varberg Per Levstam (D) 1985
  Bajen Fans Marcus Köhler (D) 1984
  SA Hockey Christian Lilja (D) 1982
  Bajen Fans Tobias Liberg (D) 1981 Tyresö, SWE
  SA Hockey Tim Lindström (D) 1992 Strängnäs, SWE
  Varberg Michael Mattsson (D) 1990
  Bajen Fans Rickard Lidström (D) 1985 Karlstad, SWE
  Lidköping Kristoffer Lager (D) 1987 Tibro, SWE
  SA Hockey Henrik Lundgren (D) 1989
  Bajen Fans Magnus Toftgård (D) 1982 Stockholm, SWE
  Varberg Aleksander Ossipov (D) 1987 Narva, EST
  Bajen Fans Andreas Olsson (D) 1987 Falun, SWE
  Lidköping Adam Larsson (D) 1992
  SA Hockey David Stranne (D) 1984
  Varberg Svante Pettersson (D) 1990
  Bajen Fans Robin Söderström (D) 1984 Älta, SWE
  Lidköping Alex Persson (D) 1993
  SA Hockey Jim Svenman (D) 1987
  Lidköping Johan Fagerberg (D/F) 1984 Trollhättan, SWE
  SA Hockey Joachim Östman (C) 1992 Västerås, SWE
  Varberg Olle Eklid (C) 1989 Varberg, SWE
  SA Hockey Per Gustafsson (C) 1977 Västerås, SWE
  Varberg David Herfors (C) 1990
  Bajen Fans Tobias Laudon Sörlin (C) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  SA Hockey Joachim Lejon (C) 1979 Västerås, SWE
  Varberg Viktor Brusk Högberg (C) 1987
  Bajen Fans Tomas Lindgren (C) 1981 Huddinge, SWE
  SA Hockey Jarno Pikkarainen (C) 1979 Surahammar, SWE
  Lidköping Anton Johansson (C) 1990
  Varberg Mikael Liljendahl (C) 1991
  Varberg Erik Levstam (C) 1987 Varberg, SWE
  Bajen Fans Marcus Nordberg (C) 1983
  Lidköping Peter Larsson (C) 1988
  Lidköping Samuel Olsson (D/F) 1991
  Bajen Fans Henrik Bonnevier (F) 1983
  Lidköping Adam Peterson (F) 1991 Lidköping, SWE
  SA Hockey Victor Andersson (F) 1990
  Bajen Fans Alexander Schöld (F) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
  Bajen Fans Richard Gustafsson (F) 1979 Åkersberga, SWE
  SA Hockey Philip Haag (F) 1993
  Varberg Robert Holmgren (F) 1978
  Bajen Fans Jan Lindberg (F) 1957
  Lidköping Jimmy Eriksson (F) 1985
  Lidköping Tobias Olsson (F) 1993
  Lidköping Peter Fransson (F) 1986
  Lidköping Julius Rang (F) 1992
  Varberg Joel Eklid (F) 1987 Varberg, SWE
  Lidköping Lars Rangbratt (F) 1980
  Bajen Fans Anders Lust (F) 1983 Sandviken, SWE
  Lidköping Christoffer Sahlin (F) 1989
  SA Hockey Joacim Stahre (F) 1985
  Varberg Jan Rajevski (F) 1987
  Lidköping Mattias Larsson (F) 1989
  Bajen Fans Benny Rönnelöw (F) 1975 Stockholm, SWE
  Lidköping Robert Nordberg (LW) 1970 Boden, SWE
  Varberg Rickard Johansson (LW) 1991
  Bajen Fans Fredrik Lundin (LW) 1972 Solna, SWE
  Varberg Alexander Kuznetsov (LW) 1985 Narva, EST
  SA Hockey Johan Thor (LW) 1984
  Lidköping Ludvig Millqvist (LW) 1993
  SA Hockey Mikael Zackrisson (LW) 1987
  Varberg Michael Taaning (RW) 1991
  Lidköping Anders Nordberg (RW) 1979 Boden, SWE
  SA Hockey Mattias Nylund (RW) 1989
  Lidköping Linus Johansson (RW) 1993
  SA Hockey Billy Ramström (RW) 1980
  Bajen Fans Johan Molin (RW) 1976 Nacka, SWE
  Lidköping Robin Kristiansson (RW) 1988 Göteborg, SWE
  SA Hockey Daniel Stahre (RW) 1989
  Bajen Fans Henrik Pettersson (RW) 1979 Stockholm, SWE
  Varberg Thomas Sjögren (RW) 1968 Göteborg, SWE Washington Capitals
  Varberg Alexei Sibirtsev (W) 1987 Narva, EST
 2009-2010 Ludvika Fredrik Karlsson (G) 1988 Falun, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Anton Holmer (G) 1989 Leksand, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Jaffar Aiddai (G) 1986 Beirut, LEB
  Ludvika Daniel Nises (G) 1987
  Häradsbygdens SS Daniel Ljung (G) 1980
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Linus Vestermark (G) 1990
  HC Örnen Emil Karlsson (G) 1989 Örebro, SWE
  FOC Farsta Daniel Leijthoff (G) 1988
  HC Örnen Simon Rydén (G) 1986 Kumla, SWE
  FOC Farsta Frank Nordenberg (G) 1989
  HC Örnen Joel Schönhult (G) 1990 Örebro, SWE
  FOC Farsta Johan Nordin (G) 1984
  Häradsbygdens SS Richard Brasar (G) 1989 Leksand, SWE
  FOC Farsta Martin Carlsaeus (D) 1983
  Ludvika Martin Thimm (D) 1983 Aalborg, DEN
  HC Örnen Andreas Wilhelmsson (D) 1989
  FOC Farsta Henrik Möllerskog (D) 1989
  Häradsbygdens SS Sebastian Falk (D) 1990
  FOC Farsta Rasmus Handberg (D) 1992
  Häradsbygdens SS Niclas Stålhandske (D) 1986
  Ludvika Tomas Furucrona (D) 1984 Piteå, SWE
  FOC Farsta Alexander Holst (D) 1979
  Häradsbygdens SS Andreas Jonsson (D) 1982
  Ludvika Johan Härdin (D) 1988
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Anders Bergstedt (D) 1986
  FOC Farsta Joakim Högblom (D) 1985
  Häradsbygdens SS Jesper Korning (D) 1991 Gagnef, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Tomas Granlund (D) 1990 Glommersträsk, SWE
  Ludvika Fredrik Kroon (D) 1990
  FOC Farsta Max Kjellvestad (D) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Anders Kungs (D) 1989 Leksand, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Anton Bränström (D) 1987
  Häradsbygdens SS Viktor Junell (D) 1990
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Henrik Lidström (D) 1990
  Ludvika Patrik Persson (D) 1981
  FOC Farsta Jerry Linder (D) 1983
  Häradsbygdens SS Erik Larshans (D) 1990
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Max Lundgren (D) 1993 Arvidsjaur, SWE
  FOC Farsta Fredrik Vindelälv (D) 1978 Salem, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Kim Lundgren (D) 1988
  HC Örnen Rickard Algotsson (D) 1987
  Ludvika Michael Selemo (D) 1989
  Häradsbygdens SS Fredrik Lundell (D) 1983 Mora, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Johan Roth (D) 1986
  FOC Farsta Peter Andersson (D) 1984 Nacka, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Martin Renfelt (D) 1983
  HC Örnen Jimmy Cronarp (D) 1987
  Ludvika Michael Risberg (D) 1975
  Häradsbygdens SS Andreas Lundin (D) 1989
  HC Örnen Albin Eriksson (D) 1988
  FOC Farsta Björn Asplund (D) 1984
  Ludvika Daniel Salmons (D) 1991 Ludvika, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Robert Nilsson (D) 1990 Mora, SWE
  HC Örnen Pontus Persson Håstlund (D) 1990 Örebro, SWE
  FOC Farsta Niklas Backlund (D) 1988
  Ludvika Tobias Sundström (D) 1985 Falun, SWE
  FOC Farsta Christian Zettergren (C) 1984
  Häradsbygdens SS Stefan Sterner (C) 1980 Leksand, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Joakim Drake (C) 1991 Gagnef, SWE
  HC Örnen Jens Andersson (C) 1989
  Häradsbygdens SS Joakim Gimell (C) 1984
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Jesper Grahn (C) 1987
  HC Örnen Jim Wahlström (C) 1986
  Häradsbygdens SS Tobias Görndt (C) 1987 Södertälje, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Emil Granberg (C) 1990
  HC Örnen Niklas Dawidsson (C) 1989
  HC Örnen Henrik Warg (C) 1987
  Häradsbygdens SS Viktor Hedman (C) 1990 Mora, SWE
  Ludvika Mikael Karlberg (C) 1971 Västerås, SWE
  FOC Farsta Zacharias Norrena (C) 1993
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Daniel Nyström (C) 1987
  FOC Farsta Kristoffer Kortzon (C) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
  FOC Farsta Leo Raanaes (C) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  FOC Farsta Johnny Axelsson (C) 1982
  FOC Farsta Richard Thunström (C) 1985
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Patrik Enberg (C/W) 1994 Arvidsjaur, SWE
  HC Örnen Peter Mathisen (D/F) 1987 Kumla, SWE
  Ludvika Peter Sundström (D/LW) 1983 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  HC Örnen Daniel Rehnberg (F) 1985
  Häradsbygdens SS Peter Brus (F) 1979
  Ludvika Henrik Nordén (F) 1985 Göteborg, SWE
  HC Örnen Göran Ronell (F) 1986
  Ludvika Johan Bratt (F) 1974
  Häradsbygdens SS Dennis Åkesson Fisk (F) 1981
  Ludvika Jim Andersson (F) 1986
  Ludvika Marcus Stenbäck (F) 1986 Smedjebacken, SWE
  FOC Farsta Jesper Holm (F) 1984
  Ludvika Erik Hellengren (F) 1985
  Ludvika Magnus Johansson (F) 1991
  HC Örnen Marcus Jakobsson (F) 1978 Kalix, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Stefan Nilsson (F) 1980
  HC Örnen Mikael Johansson (F) 1988 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Ludvika Marcus Karlsson (F) 1987
  Häradsbygdens SS Jonas Lindberg (F) 1982
  Ludvika Daniel Karlsson (F) 1991 Falun, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Anton Resin (F) 1988 Skellefteå, SWE
  HC Örnen Lars Nilsson (F) 1979
  Ludvika Johan Leopoldsson (F) 1985
  Häradsbygdens SS Anders Norling (F) 1991 Leksand, SWE
  HC Örnen Johan Palmqvist (F) 1984
  FOC Farsta Hampus Biehl (F) 1982
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Johan Bränström (F) 1982
  Ludvika Dennis Löv Stenmark (F) 1987
  FOC Farsta Patrik Hallin (LW) 1988
  Ludvika Daniel Persson (LW) 1981 Falun, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Anton Östlund (LW) 1991
  HC Örnen Marcus Berglind (LW) 1989
  FOC Farsta Kim Lindgren (LW) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  HC Örnen William Möttus (LW) 1989
  Häradsbygdens SS John Nilsson (LW) 1988 Norrköping, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Robert Sundström (LW) 1978
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Max Lundberg (LW) 1991 Arvidsjaur, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Johan Åman (LW) 1989
  Häradsbygdens SS Johan Robinsson (LW/C) 1990 Leksand, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Tim Andersson (LW/RW) 1993 Arvidsjaur, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Marcus Davidsson (RW) 1985
  Ludvika Jens Nielsen (RW) 1969 København, DEN
  Häradsbygdens SS Fredrik Schedin (RW) 1991
  FOC Farsta Dennis Hall (RW) 1989
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Jonas Degerman (RW) 1989
  HC Örnen Emil Vennerstrand (RW) 1985 Örebro, SWE
  Ludvika Pontus Gudmundsson (RW) 1991
  FOC Farsta Ted Hedstrand (RW) 1983 Stockholm, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Jonas Lindgren (RW) 1980
  FOC Farsta Lars Samuelsson (RW) 1989
  HC Örnen Jonathan Pettersson (RW) 1990
  FOC Farsta Rikard Flodin (RW) 1989
  Häradsbygdens SS Thomas Asplund (RW) 1991 Leksand, SWE
 2008-2009 Spånga Tom Lindström (G) 1988
  IFK Ore Viktor Glans (G) 1985 Jönköping, SWE
  IFK Ore Pontus Älverud (G) 1990
  IFK Ore Hans Ahlström (G) 1949
  Stortorparna Robin Lindva (G) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Åseda Alexander Nilsson (G) 1985
  Spånga Mathias Hafdell (G) 1990
  Spånga Daniel Johansson (G) 1983
  Åseda Martin Nilsson (G) 1989
  Spånga Alexander Filimonov (D) 1990
  Åseda Adam Magnusson (D) 1989
  IFK Ore Jonas Nord (D) 1989
  Åseda Alexander Karlsson (D) 1987 Åseda, SWE
  IFK Ore Jimmy Danielsson (D) 1980
  IFK Ore Viktor Junell (D) 1990
  Åseda Jonathan Magnusson (D) 1983
  Spånga Anton Eriksson (D) 1988
  Åseda Victor Magnusson (D) 1986 Växjö, SWE
  IFK Ore Erik Holting (D) 1990
  IFK Ore Christoffer Nordlander (D) 1987 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Martin Johansson (D) 1990 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Markus Syrén (D) 1987
  IFK Ore Jesper Gillerås (D) 1987 Falun, SWE
  Åseda Kristian Rautio (D) 1988
  Spånga Mikael Kvist (D) 1986
  Spånga Anders Landqvist (D) 1987
  Spånga Patrik Kallin (D) 1989
  Åseda Sebastian Nilsson (D) 1992 Växjö, SWE
  Spånga Ola Möllerstedt (D) 1971 Stockholm, SWE
  Spånga André Strömqvist (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Spånga Oscar Kallin (D) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Spånga Jonas Kärnström (D) 1980
  IFK Ore Torbjörn Johansson (D) 1973 Nyköping, SWE
  Spånga Mikael Moberg (D) 1991
  Åseda Erik Wittenberg (D) 1985
  Spånga Erik Landqvist (D) 1991
  Spånga Dan Ögren (D) 1985
  IFK Ore Jim Ahlström (D/F) 1990 Örebro, SWE
  IFK Ore Andreas Nilsson (D/F) 1980
  IFK Ore Alexander Jestoi (D/F) 1987
  IFK Ore Matthias Gudmundsson (D/F) 1990 Rättvik, SWE
  Åseda Martin Gustafsson (C) 1981 Kalmar, SWE
  IFK Ore Stefan Gustafsson (C) 1986 Orsa, SWE
  IFK Ore Tomas Klasson (C) 1990
  Spånga Pär-Erik Karén (C) 1980 Stockholm, SWE
  Spånga Denniz Blomsten (C) 1987
  Spånga Erik Forsgren (C) 1979
  Spånga Peter Anderberg (C) 1980
  IFK Ore Axel Wester (C) 1992
  Spånga Johan Hagerman (C) 1982
  Spånga Christian Amnéus (D) 1984
  Åseda Henrik Hellgren (F) 1974
  Åseda Sebastian Nilsson (F) 1981
  Spånga Petter Berglund (F) 1977 Sundsvall, SWE
  Spånga Daniel Kvarnvall (F) 1986
  Åseda Adam Scudder (F) 1991 Mashpee, MA, USA
  Spånga Anders Wuolo (F) 1980
  Spånga Daniel Hallin (F) 1981
  IFK Ore Fredrik Pajala (F) 1981
  Spånga Stefan Söderström (F) 1975
  Åseda Johan Åberg (F) 1981
  Åseda Sebastian Winst (F) 1987
  Åseda Håkan Ekelund (F) 1982
  Spånga Stefan Gyllnérius (F) 1988
  Åseda Daniel Gren Karlsson (F) 1983
  Spånga Viktor Wallebring (F) 1991
  Åseda Kristian Ederfors (F) 1987
  Åseda Rasmus Gren Karlsson (F) 1989
  Spånga Erik Larsson (F) 1992
  IFK Ore Jonas Rosén (F) 1990
  Åseda Andreas Gustafsson (F) 1981
  Spånga Johan Crans (F) 1981 Västervik, SWE
  IFK Ore Kalle Eklind (F) 1990
  Åseda Martin Petersson (F) 1989 Växjö, SWE
  Spånga Christoffer Vrklevski (F) 1987 Järfälla, SWE
  IFK Ore Daniel Andersson (F) 1990
  IFK Ore Jonas Söderberg (F) 1982 Rättvik, SWE
  Åseda Kristian Nilsson (F) 1986
  Spånga Fredrik Hedensjö (F) 1984 Stockholm, SWE
  IFK Ore Magnus Spångmyr (F) 1990
  Åseda Daniel Nilsson (LW) 1987
  Spånga Axel Karlsson (LW) 1992
  IFK Ore Markus Palmberg (LW) 1990 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Joakim Westerling (LW) 1985 Mora, SWE
  Spånga Lars Schön (LW) 1981 Gislaved, SWE
  Spånga Martin Ferm Johansson (LW) 1989
  IFK Ore Rikard Spångmyr (LW) 1987 Rättvik, SWE
  Spånga Conny Bäverbrant (RW) 1980
  IFK Ore Jens Nielsen (RW) 1969 København, DEN
 2007-2008 Hässelby Kälvesta Thomas Berg (G) 1986
  Hässelby Kälvesta Anders Hallsten (G) 1977
  Ekerö Staffan Östlund (G) 1987
  Ekerö Alexander Dahlqvist (G) 1988
  Ekerö Karl Leffler (G) 1986
  Hässelby Kälvesta Julius Jäderlund (G) 1988
  Hässelby Kälvesta Magnus Balk (D) 1974
  Ekerö Jonas Magnusson (D) 1991
  Ekerö Eddie Sundin (D) 1983
  Hässelby Kälvesta Andreas Hagen Oscarsson (D) 1987
  Ekerö Stefan Angerfelt (D) 1977
  Hässelby Kälvesta Niklas Nilsson (D) 1984 Hässelby, SWE
  Ekerö Johan Buskas (D) 1984
  Ekerö Kristoffer Hellqvist (D) 1980
  Ekerö Martin Lantz (D) 1988
  Ekerö Peter Lindberg (D) 1987
  Hässelby Kälvesta Jesper Lundqvist (D) 1987
  Ekerö Billy Sundin (D) 1980
  Ekerö Ludvig Hellqvist (D) 1984 Ekerö, SWE
  Hässelby Kälvesta Simon Malmberg (D) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Ekerö Erik Göranson (D) 1985
  Hässelby Kälvesta Andreas Lundblad (D) 1987 Stockholm, SWE
  Hässelby Kälvesta Daniel Lindberg (D/F) 1974
  Hässelby Kälvesta Daniel Sahlman (C) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
  Limhamn Pär-Erik Karén (C) 1980 Stockholm, SWE
  Ekerö Jimmy Svensson (C) 1985
  Hässelby Kälvesta Matias Veikkola (C) 1974
  Hässelby Kälvesta Philip Magnusson (C) 1988
  Ekerö Niklas Karlsson (C) 1987
  Hässelby Kälvesta Christian Nilsson (C) 1988
  Ekerö Jimmy Thelin (F) 1986
  Ekerö Johan Friberg (F) 1985
  Ekerö Timmy Kersmo (F) 1988
  Ekerö Martin Jansson (F) 1981
  Hässelby Kälvesta Victor Bengtsson (F) 1988
  Ekerö Johan Spindler (F) 1984
  Ekerö Andreas Zetterberg (F) 1989
  Ekerö Max Håkansson (F) 1984
  Ekerö Markus Modig Rittner (F) 1987
  Ekerö Christian Sannerdal (F) 1978
  Ekerö Kristoffer Andersson (F) 1986
  Hässelby Kälvesta Henrik Mörth (LW) 1989
  Hässelby Kälvesta Fredrik Wiberg (LW) 1984 Järfälla, SWE
  Hässelby Kälvesta Fredrik Granström (LW) 1988
  Hässelby Kälvesta Jimmy Jansson (LW) 1986
  Ekerö Victor Sävström (RW) 1984 Solna, SWE
  Ekerö Jens Magnusson (RW) 1985 Stockholm, SWE
  Hässelby Kälvesta Kristian Helleberg (RW) 1985 Hässelby, SWE
  Hässelby Kälvesta Johnny Malmborg (RW) 1983
  Ekerö Niklas Sävström (RW) 1986 Ekerö, SWE
  Hässelby Kälvesta Gustav Asplind (RW) 1986 Hässelby, SWE
 2006-2007 Avesta Christoffer Larsson (G) 1990
  IK Huge Daniel Svedin (G) 1982 Gävle, SWE
  Avesta Fredrik Johansson (G) 1973
  Avesta Alexander Frääs (D) 1989
  Avesta Peter Ehn (D) 1990
  Avesta Nicklas Hirsch (D) 1986
  Avesta Samuel Hermansson (D) 1991
  IK Huge Mattias Berg (D) 1984 Gävle, SWE
  Avesta Stefan Wadin (D) 1988
  Avesta Jonathan Axberg (D) 1989
  Avesta Ola Nordin (D) 1989
  Avesta Erik Higårds (D) 1973
  Avesta Johan Sjöquist (D/F) 1975 Visby, SWE
  Avesta Jonas Gabrielsson (C) 1980
  Avesta Sebastian Jakobsson (C) 1988
  Avesta Niclas Eriksson (C) 1974
  Avesta Martin Pettersson (C) 1987
  Avesta Tobias Eriksson (F) 1985
  Avesta Henrik Erixon (F) 1987 Falun, SWE
  Åkers Hockey Staffan Söderberg (F) 1988
  Avesta Mattias Jönsson (F) 1989
  Avesta Simon Broström (F) 1990 Avesta, SWE
  Avesta Alfredo Pettersson (F) 1986
  Avesta Jan Albertsson (F) 1977 Avesta, SWE
  Avesta Oscar Spång (LW) 1988 Sala, SWE
  Avesta Tobias Nordin (LW) 1987
  Avesta Robin Smås (LW) 1988
 2005-2006 Åkersberga Patrik Almeling (G) 1985 Danderyd, SWE
  Karlskrona Martin Svensson (G) 1982
  Karlskrona Christoffer Andersén (D) 1982
  Karlskrona Jimmy Andersson (D) 1980
  Karlskrona Stefan Fredriksson (D) 1985 Karlskrona, SWE
  Karlskrona Philip Andersén (D) 1986
  Karlskrona Daniel Eriksson (D) 1987 Karlskrona, SWE
  Karlskrona Erik Hjelm (D) 1983
  Karlskrona Olof Petersson (C) 1982
  Karlskrona Fredrik Olsson (C) 1986
  Karlskrona Oskar Räihä (F) 1983
  Karlskrona Fredrik Claesson (F) 1973
  Karlskrona Fredrik Petersson (F) 1981 Karlskrona, SWE
  Karlskrona Jonas Ahnlund (F) 1984
  Karlskrona Filip Sandstedt (F) 1986
  Karlskrona Henrik Andersson (LW) 1973
  Svedjeholmen Andreas Edin (LW) 1988 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Karlskrona Linus Strelert (RW) 1985
  Karlskrona Jonas Norberg (RW) 1982 Själevad, SWE
  Karlskrona Fredrik Ekman (RW) 1988 Karlskrona, SWE
  Karlskrona Oskar Andersson (RW) 1980
 2002-2003 Kalmar Tobias Johansson (G) 1982 Kalmar, SWE
 1999-2000 Alingsås Christer Lundkvist (G) 1967 Sandviken, SWE
 1997-1998 Falköping Christer Lundkvist (G) 1967 Sandviken, SWE
 1995-1996 Stefan Nilsson (D) 1961 Hässleholm, SWE


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2 Åstorp Peter Hall 1983 Ängelholm, SWE


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2018-2019 Nittorp Mats Claesson 1967
  Hofors Christer Elfsberg 1972
  Hofors Tony Haga 1971
  Hofors Stefan Klarfelt 1970
  Trelleborg Matti Pauna 1960 Sundsvall, SWE
  Trelleborg Fredrik Troberg 1990 Trelleborg, SWE
  Osby Teemu Elomo 1979 Turku, FIN
  Spånga Håkan Strömberg 1972
  Spånga Andreas Hallerdal 1968
  Spånga Kent Pettersson 1962
 2017-2018 Smedjebacken Peter Strand 1969 Borlänge, SWE
  Smedjebacken Patrik Söderqvist 1972 Ludvika, SWW
  Hovås André Selander 1984 Göteborg, SWE
  Hovås Philip Axelsson 1987
  Mölndal Anders Brodén 1969
  Åstorp Peter Hall 1983 Ängelholm, SWE
  FoC Farsta Alexander Holst 1979
  FoC Farsta Jhonas Sjögren 1971
 2016-2017 Järfälla Mikael Forsberg 1956
  Borås Mats Gustavsson -
  Borås Mikael Svensk 1983 Ulricehamn, SWE
  Borås Martin Svensson 1991
  GSK Joakim Bjurbäck 1981
  GSK Mattias Bjelke 1979 Gislaved, SWE
  GSK Jonas Bengtsson -
  Sölvesborg Richard Melkersson 1975 Gävle, SWE
  Sölvesborg Mikael Kallenberg 1964
  Sölvesborg Johan Broberg 1975
  Nor IK Markus Palovaara 1991
  Nor IK Glenn Svendsen 1991 Köping, SWE
  Nor IK Kristoffer Norén 1986
 2015-2016 Skutskär Magnus Åsberg 1969
  Skutskär Magnus Grönlund 1966
  Skutskär Lennart Åström 1983
  Kalmar Stefan Fredriksson 1985 Karlskrona, SWE
  Kalmar Tobias Johansson 1982 Kalmar, SWE
  Kalmar Mikael Ekeberg 1981 Kalmar, SWE
  Kalmar Roger Nyström 1965 Kalmar, SWE
  SK Iron Serhan Cicek 1989 Uppsala, SWE
  Stenungsund Alexander Bengtsson 1988 Stenungsund, SWE
  Stenungsund Daniel Josefsson 1976
  Stenungsund Daniel Larsson 1982 Vänersborg, SWE
  Stenungsund Dick Törnqvist 1958
  Gripen Peter Fredriksson 1961
  Gripen Anders Grentzelius 1956 Nyköping, SWE
  Gripen Jens Öhling 1962 Nacka, SWE
  Åstorp Peter Hall 1983 Ängelholm, SWE
 2014-2015 Vänersborg Emil Zingmark 1974
  Vänersborg Joakim Holm 1984
  Vänersborg Patrik Duretic 1978 Lilla Edet, SWE
  Hallstahammar Mathias Karlsson 1985 Säter, SWE
  Malung Ulf Skoglund 1959
  Viggbyholm Jörgen Hägg 1971
  SPAIF Jonny Gustafsson 1962
  Motala Johan Svensson 1984 Motala, SWE
  Motala Marcus Lindholm 1980
 2013-2014 Munkfors Andreas Svensson 1980
  Munkfors Roberth Biehl 1973
  Trollhättan Anders Hult 1966
  HA74 Nils-Gunnar Svensson 1962
  HA74 Sonny Heiver 1972
  Ljungby Torbjörn Virf 1961
  Ljungby Torgny Karlsson 1964
  Trångsund Daniel Selling 1976
  Trångsund Thomas Sundström 1970 Stockholm, SWE
  Björbo Tommy Olsson 1962
  Björbo Lars Stam 1967
 1999-2000 Alingsås Christer Lundkvist 1967 Sandviken, SWE
 1982-1983 IFK Ore Roger Lindqvist 1944