Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 854813 players
Last added: Charles ShepherdFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Allsvenskan
# PLAYER GP G A TP
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - DANISH CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 9 Dan Jensen (D) 1969 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
 7 Todd Bjorkstrand (C) 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
 7 Christoffer Kjærgaard (LW) 1980 Herning, DEN
 6 Mads O. Lund (C/RW) 1988 Vojens, DEN
 6 Kim Lykkeskov (RW) 1983 Vojens, DEN
 6 Jan Phillipsen (D) 1974
 6 Anders Pyndt (RW) 1974
 6 Lars Pagh Christensen (G) 1963
 6 Thomas Mortensen (C) 1971
 5 Anders Overmark Larsen (D) 1990 Herning, DEN


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2018-2019 Jon Lee-Olsen (G) 1992 Gentofte, DEN
  Thomas Lillie (G) 1996 Vojens, DEN
  Joachim Holten Møller (D) 1987 Hørsholm, DEN
  Joonas Hurri (D) 1991 Lahti, FIN
  Bertram Jelert (D) 2000 Frederiksberg, DEN
  Morten Jensen (D) 1997 Esbjerg, DEN
  Mathias Røndbjerg (D) 1997 Rungsted, DEN
  Oscar Schulze (D) 2000
  Tim Daly (D) 1992 Maple Ridge, BC, CAN
  Simon Fredriksson (D) 1993 Karlstad, SWE
  Charlie Sarault (C) 1992 Fournier, ON, CAN
  Gustav Green (C) 2000
  Frederik Høeg-Jørgensen (C/LW) 1997 Odense, DEN
  Nikolaj Krag Christensen (C/LW) 1998 Rødovre, DEN St. Louis Blues
  Marcus Olsson (C/LW) 1986 Trelleborg, SWE
  Nicolai Harries Andersen (F) 2001
  Tyler Fiddler (LW) 1990 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Mattias Persson (LW/RW) 1985 Bohus-Malmön, SWE
  Nikolaj Rosenthal (LW/RW) 1991 Gentofte, DEN
  Robin Bergman (LW/RW) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Rasmus T. Andersson (LW/RW) 1997
  William Nistrup (RW) 2000
  Oliver True (RW) 2000 Rungsted, DEN
  Nikolai Gade (RW/LW) 1994 Gentofte, DEN
 2017-2018 Jacob B. Jensen (G) 1995
  Tadeas Galansky (G) 1992 Brno, CZE
  Frederik Marcussen (G) 1999 Aalborg, DEN
  Jesper Wulff Pedersen (G) 1995 Aarhus, DEN
  Martin Lefebvre (D) 1992 Terrebonne, QC, CAN
  Kristian Kodal (D) 1996 Aalborg, DEN
  Clay Anderson (D) 1994 Omaha, NE, USA
  Nikolaj Carstensen (D) 1996 Vojens, DEN
  Mads Iversen (D) 1999 Aalborg, DEN
  Lasse Bo Knudsen (D) 1996
  Victor Panelin Borg (D) 1990 Ängelholm, SWE
  Sonny Hertzberg (D) 1995 Herning, DEN
  Nikolai Nielsen (D) 2001
  Jeppe Holmberg (D/C) 1996 Aalborg, DEN
  Bjarke Møller (C) 1985 Aalborg, DEN
  Pierre-Olivier Morin (C) 1991 Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN
  Sebastian Brinkman (C) 1997 Aalborg, DEN
  Julian Jakobsen (C) 1987 Aalborg, DEN
  Christopher Frederiksen (C/LW) 1994 Frederikshavn, DEN
  Emil Marcussen (C/RW) 1999 Aalborg, DEN
  Peter Quenneville (C/RW) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Oliver Anker Christensen (C/RW) 1997 Aalborg, DEN
  Mikkel Højbjerg (LW) 1993 Frederikshavn, DEN
  Olivier Hinse (LW/C) 1991 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
  Henry Hardarson (LW/RW) 1994 Malmö, SWE
  Jeppe Jul Korsgaard (LW/RW) 1997 Aalborg, DEN
  Martin Højbjerg (RW) 1993 Frederikshavn, DEN
  Tobias Ladehoff (RW) 1997 Aalborg, DEN
  Kirill Kabanov (RW/LW) 1992 Moskva, RUS New York Islanders
 2016-2017 Nicolaj Henriksen (G) 1995 Esbjerg, DEN
  Mathias Seldrup (G) 1996 Herning, DEN
  Mads Søgaard (G) 2000 Aalborg, DEN Ottawa Senators
  Kodie Curran (D) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Anders Koch (D) 1997 Esbjerg, DEN
  Anders Krogsgaard (D) 1996 Esbjerg, DEN
  David Lidström (D) 1988 Västerås, SWE
  Jeppe Vinther (D) 1996 Frederikshavn, DEN
  Frederik Benjaminsen (D) 2000 Esbjerg, DEN
  Phillip Bruggisser (D) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
  Jannik Christensen (D) 1992 Esbjerg, DEN
  Jeppe Holmberg (D/C) 1996 Aalborg, DEN
  Ryan Martindale (C) 1991 Brooklin, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Søren Nielsen (C) 1996 Esbjerg, DEN
  Lasse Bang (C) 1992 Esbjerg, DEN
  Sune Hjulmand (C) 1989 Esbjerg, DEN
  Mikkel Sigmund Hansen (C) 1999 Esbjerg, DEN
  Jared Knight (C/LW) 1992 Battle Creek, MI, USA Boston Bruins
  Niklas Andersen (C/RW) 1997 Esbjerg, DEN
  Nicolaj Jepsen (F) 1993 Esbjerg, DEN
  Esben Nielsen (LW) 1986 Esbjerg, DEN
  Tyler Fiddler (LW) 1990 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Brock Nixon (LW/C) 1987 Russell, MB, CAN
  Jordan Knackstedt (RW) 1988 Saskatoon, SK, CAN Boston Bruins
  Carson McMillan (RW/C) 1988 Brandon, MB, CAN Minnesota Wild
  Henrik Mærsk (RW/LW) 1996 Esbjerg, DEN
 2015-2016 Nicolaj Henriksen (G) 1995 Esbjerg, DEN
  Jeff Frazee (G) 1987 Edina, MN, USA New Jersey Devils
  Wade Bergman (D) 1990 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Jannik Christensen (D) 1992 Esbjerg, DEN
  Rasmus Christensen (D) 1994 Esbjerg, DEN
  Mike Dalhuisen (D) 1989 Nijmegen, NED
  Kasper Jensen (D) 1987 Hvidovre, DEN
  Anders Koch (D) 1997 Esbjerg, DEN
  Anders Krogsgaard (D) 1996 Esbjerg, DEN
  Emil Torbensen (D) 1998 Esbjerg, DEN
  Jeppe Vinther (D) 1996 Frederikshavn, DEN
  Jeppe Holmberg (D/C) 1996 Aalborg, DEN
  Nicholas B. Jensen (D/C) 1989 København, DEN
  Søren Nielsen (C) 1996 Esbjerg, DEN
  Lasse Bang (C) 1992 Esbjerg, DEN
  Sune Hjulmand (C) 1989 Esbjerg, DEN
  Mario Lamoureux (C) 1988 Grand Forks, ND, USA
  Christian Wejse (C/LW) 1998 Esbjerg, DEN
  Nicolaj Jepsen (F) 1993 Esbjerg, DEN
  Aaron Lee (LW) 1985 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Esben Nielsen (LW) 1986 Esbjerg, DEN
  Brock Nixon (LW/C) 1987 Russell, MB, CAN
  Mathias Sørensen (LW/RW) 1997 Esbjerg, DEN
  Michael Binderup (RW) 1992 Odense, DEN
  Matthew Pistilli (RW) 1988 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Tyler Gron (RW/C) 1989 Spruce Grove, AB, CAN
  Henrik Mærsk (RW/LW) 1996 Esbjerg, DEN
 2014-2015 Jon Lee-Olsen (G) 1992 Gentofte, DEN
  Joni Myllykoski (G) 1984 Tornio, FIN
  Michael Eskesen (D) 1986 Odense, DEN
  Daniel Galbraith (D) 1991 Vojens, DEN
  Tyler Gotto (D) 1985 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Daniel K. Hansen (D) 1995 Vojens, DEN
  Anders Overmark Larsen (D) 1990 Herning, DEN
  Alexander Ribbenstrand (D) 1987 Stockholm, SWE
  Marc Sørensen (D) 1993 Vojens, DEN
  Mads Bødker (D) 1987 København, DEN
  Cory Quirk (C) 1986 Brockton, MA, USA
  Nick Dineen (C) 1989 Omaha, NE, USA
  Warren Peters (C/LW) 1982 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Patrick Asselin (C/LW) 1987 Peterborough, ON, CAN
  Morten Skov (C/LW) 1993 Vojens, DEN
  Mads O. Lund (C/RW) 1988 Vojens, DEN
  Jarmo Jokila (LW) 1986 Lemu, FIN
  Martin B. Eskildsen (LW) 1996 Vejle, DEN
  Søren Dau Mortensen (LW) 1995 Vojens, DEN
  Steffen Frank (LW/RW) 1989 Haderslev, DEN
  Henrik Nielsen (LW/RW) 1994 Vojens, DEN
  Thomas Spelling (LW/RW) 1993 Herning, DEN New York Rangers
  Kim Lykkeskov (RW) 1983 Vojens, DEN
 2013-2014 Thomas Lillie (G) 1996 Vojens, DEN
  Michael Madsen (G) 1980 Haderslev, DEN
  Alfie Michaud (G) 1976 Selkirk, MB, CAN
  Tyler Gotto (D) 1985 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Daniel K. Hansen (D) 1995 Vojens, DEN
  Anders Overmark Larsen (D) 1990 Herning, DEN
  Anssi Rantanen (D) 1982 Punkalaidun, FIN
  Marc Sørensen (D) 1993 Vojens, DEN
  Daryl Andrews (D) 1977 Campbell River, BC, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Michael Eskesen (D) 1986 Odense, DEN
  Daniel Galbraith (D) 1991 Vojens, DEN
  Cory Quirk (C) 1986 Brockton, MA, USA
  Jason Walters (C) 1986 Renfrew, ON, CAN
  Morten Skov (C/LW) 1993 Vojens, DEN
  Patrick Asselin (C/LW) 1987 Peterborough, ON, CAN
  Anders Førster (C/LW) 1988 Gentofte, DEN
  Mads O. Lund (C/RW) 1988 Vojens, DEN
  Martin B. Eskildsen (LW) 1996 Vejle, DEN
  Søren Dau Mortensen (LW) 1995 Vojens, DEN
  Henrik Nielsen (LW/RW) 1994 Vojens, DEN
  Thomas Spelling (LW/RW) 1993 Herning, DEN New York Rangers
  Steffen Frank (LW/RW) 1989 Haderslev, DEN
  Kim Lykkeskov (RW) 1983 Vojens, DEN
  Brent Walton (RW) 1983 Georgetown, ON, CAN
 2012-2013 Michael Madsen (G) 1980 Haderslev, DEN
  Alfie Michaud (G) 1976 Selkirk, MB, CAN
  Joachim Holten Møller (D) 1987 Hørsholm, DEN
  Daniel K. Hansen (D) 1995 Vojens, DEN
  Magnus Leth Nielsen (D) 1994 Aalborg, DEN
  Anders Overmark Larsen (D) 1990 Herning, DEN
  Adam Sedlak (D) 1991 Ostrava, CZE
  Marc Sørensen (D) 1993 Vojens, DEN
  Daryl Andrews (D) 1977 Campbell River, BC, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Michael Eskesen (D) 1986 Odense, DEN
  Daniel Galbraith (D) 1991 Vojens, DEN
  Tyler Gotto (D) 1985 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Jason Walters (C) 1986 Renfrew, ON, CAN
  Lasse Sandgaard (C) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Kristoffer Mohr (C/LW) 1995 Vojens, DEN
  Patrick Asselin (C/LW) 1987 Peterborough, ON, CAN
  Morten Skov (C/LW) 1993 Vojens, DEN
  Rene Holm (C/RW) 1983 Esbjerg, DEN
  Brock Hooton (C/RW) 1983 Nanaimo, BC, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Mads O. Lund (C/RW) 1988 Vojens, DEN
  Daniel Madsen (C/RW) 1993
  Sebastian F. Gregersen (D/F) 1993 Aarhus, DEN
  Jordan Owens (LW) 1986 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Søren Dau Mortensen (LW) 1995 Vojens, DEN
  Martin B. Eskildsen (LW) 1996 Vejle, DEN
  Henrik Nielsen (LW/RW) 1994 Vojens, DEN
  Nikolaj Rosenthal (LW/RW) 1991 Gentofte, DEN
  Steffen Frank (LW/RW) 1989 Haderslev, DEN
  Kim Lykkeskov (RW) 1983 Vojens, DEN
 2011-2012 Nikolaj Fogh Madsen (G) 1992
  Lubos Pisar (G) 1981 Bojnice, SVK
  George Sørensen (G) 1995 Herning, DEN
  Teemu Jääskeläinen (D) 1983 Tampere, FIN Chicago Blackhawks
  Rasmus Knudsen (D) 1993 Herning, DEN
  Lasse Korhonen (D) 1984 Helsinki, FIN
  Patrick Madsen (D) 1993 Herning, DEN
  Rasmus Nielsen (D) 1990 Herning, DEN
  Anders Overmark Larsen (D) 1990 Herning, DEN
  Mathias Pedersen (D) 1988 Herning, DEN
  Mitch Ganzak (D) 1984 Redford, MI, USA
  Jason Walters (C) 1986 Renfrew, ON, CAN
  Lasse Sandgaard (C) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Nikolaj Pagh (C/RW) 1991 Herning, DEN
  Anders H. Poulsen (C/W) 1991 Herning, DEN
  Antti Hölli (LW) 1987 Kangasala, FIN
  Tomi Mustonen (LW) 1983 Oulu, FIN
  Bjørn F. Østergaard (LW) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Casper Pedersen (LW) 1992
  Joachim Linnet (LW/RW) 1993 Herning, DEN
  Emil B. Kristensen (LW/RW) 1994
  Thomas Spelling (LW/RW) 1993 Herning, DEN New York Rangers
  Lasse Lassen (RW) 1989 Herning, DEN
  Morten Lie (RW) 1985 Frederikshavn, DEN
  Oliver Bjorkstrand (RW) 1995 Herning, DEN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Marty Guerin (RW) 1983 Lansing, MI, USA Los Angeles Kings
  Patrick Bjorkstrand (W/C) 1992 Herning, DEN
 2010-2011 Nikolaj Fogh Madsen (G) 1992
  Mattias Horan (G) 1991 København, DEN
  Lubos Pisar (G) 1981 Bojnice, SVK
  Martin Rahbek (D) 1992 Ringkøbing, DEN
  Teemu Jääskeläinen (D) 1983 Tampere, FIN Chicago Blackhawks
  Rasmus Knudsen (D) 1993 Herning, DEN
  Patrick Madsen (D) 1993 Herning, DEN
  Daniel Madsen (D) 1986 Herning, DEN
  Daniel K. Nielsen (D) 1980 Herning, DEN
  Rasmus Nielsen (D) 1990 Herning, DEN
  Anders Overmark Larsen (D) 1990 Herning, DEN
  Mathias Pedersen (D) 1988 Herning, DEN
  Lasse Sandgaard (C) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Thomas Boll (C) 1987
  Mikael T. Christensen (C) 1991 Herning, DEN
  Kevin Gardner (C) 1981 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Ulrich K. Thomsen (C) 1980
  Bryan Marshall (C/LW) 1983 Livonia, MI, USA
  Nikolaj Pagh (C/RW) 1991 Herning, DEN
  Anders H. Poulsen (C/W) 1991 Herning, DEN
  Ulrich Linnet (F) 1991 Herning, DEN
  Tobias Salmelainen (LW) 1985 Espoo, FIN
  Bjørn F. Østergaard (LW) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Casper Pedersen (LW) 1992
  Morten Poulsen (LW/RW) 1988 Herning, DEN
  Thomas Spelling (LW/RW) 1993 Herning, DEN New York Rangers
  Kim Staal (RW) 1978 Herlev, DEN Montréal Canadiens
  Patrick Bjorkstrand (W/C) 1992 Herning, DEN
 2009-2010 Alfie Michaud (G) 1976 Selkirk, MB, CAN
  Christian Møller (G) 1988 København, DEN
  Mads Schaarup (D) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Marc Sørensen (D) 1993 Vojens, DEN
  Dustin VanBallegooie (D) 1983 Murilo, ON, CAN
  Daniel Villadsen (D) 1985 Aalborg, DEN
  Morten Allesøe (D) 1987 Kongens Lyngby, DEN
  Daryl Andrews (D) 1977 Campbell River, BC, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Joachim Holten Møller (D) 1987 Hørsholm, DEN
  Steffan Lund (D) 1988
  Samy Nasreddine (D) 1976 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Dan Ceman (C) 1973 Windsor, ON, CAN
  Mads Nielsen (C/LW) 1989 Vojens, DEN
  Morten Skov (C/LW) 1993 Vojens, DEN
  Mads O. Lund (C/RW) 1988 Vojens, DEN
  Rene Holm (C/RW) 1983 Esbjerg, DEN
  Daniel Madsen (C/RW) 1993
  Mick Jensen (D/F) 1983 Esbjerg, DEN
  Kim Karsberg (F) 1985 Esbjerg, DEN
  Christoffer Kjærgaard (LW) 1980 Herning, DEN
  Lars Foder (LW) 1985
  Steffen Frank (LW/RW) 1989 Haderslev, DEN
  Frederik Storm (LW/RW) 1989 Gentofte, DEN
  Kim Lykkeskov (RW) 1983 Vojens, DEN
  Aleksandrs Macijevskis (RW) 1975 Riga, LAT
  Kenneth Müller (RW) 1992
  Dejan Matejic (RW/LW) 1980 Göteborg, SWE
 2008-2009 Brian Greer (G) 1974 Orillia, ON, CAN
  Patrick Galbraith (G) 1986 Haderslev, DEN
  André Signoretti (D) 1979 Manotick, ON, CAN
  Samy Nasreddine (D) 1976 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Daryl Andrews (D) 1977 Campbell River, BC, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Dustin VanBallegooie (D) 1983 Murilo, ON, CAN
  Daniel Villadsen (D) 1985 Aalborg, DEN
  Morten Allesøe (D) 1987 Kongens Lyngby, DEN
  Mads Schaarup (D) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Dan Ceman (C) 1973 Windsor, ON, CAN
  Mads Christensen (C/LW) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Rene Holm (C/RW) 1983 Esbjerg, DEN
  Mads O. Lund (C/RW) 1988 Vojens, DEN
  Éric Bertrand (LW) 1975 St-Éphrem, QC, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Jan Jensen (LW) 1975 Aalborg, DEN
  Lars Foder (LW) 1985
  Christoffer Kjærgaard (LW) 1980 Herning, DEN
  Dmitri Lavrentiev (LW/D) 1977 Moskva, RUS
  Steffen Frank (LW/RW) 1989 Haderslev, DEN
  Kim Lykkeskov (RW) 1983 Vojens, DEN
  Aleksandrs Macijevskis (RW) 1975 Riga, LAT
  Dejan Matejic (RW/LW) 1980 Göteborg, SWE
 2007-2008 Timo Leinonen (G) 1976 Tampere, FIN
  Christian Tarp (G) 1989
  Frederik Andersen (G) 1989 Herning, DEN Anaheim Ducks
  Jakob Grønnemark (D) 1977
  Sylvain Dufresne (D) 1978 Waterloo, QC, CAN
  Rasmus Pander (D) 1976
  Dennis Højmose (D) 1986
  Daniel Madsen (D) 1986 Herning, DEN
  Rasmus Nielsen (D) 1990 Herning, DEN
  Mathias Pedersen (D) 1988 Herning, DEN
  Stefan Lassen (D) 1985 Herning, DEN
  André Signoretti (D) 1979 Manotick, ON, CAN
  Jouni Loponen (D) 1971 Oulu, FIN
  Thomas Boll (C) 1987
  Lasse Sandgaard (C) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Jani Keinänen (C) 1976 Hämeenlinna, FIN
  Steve Potvin (C) 1974 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Pekka Tirkkonen (C) 1968 Savonlinna, FIN Boston Bruins
  Mads Christensen (C/LW) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Blaine Down (C/LW) 1982 Oshawa, ON, CAN
  Mick Jensen (D/F) 1983 Esbjerg, DEN
  Toivo Suursoo (F/D) 1975 Tallinn, EST Detroit Red Wings
  Linus Fagemo (LW) 1977 Trollhättan, SWE
  Christoffer Kjærgaard (LW) 1980 Herning, DEN
  Morten Poulsen (LW/RW) 1988 Herning, DEN
  Ulrik Klausen (LW/RW) 1986 Herning, DEN
  Lasse Lassen (RW) 1989 Herning, DEN
 2006-2007 Peter Holmgren (G) 1987 Göteborg, SWE
  Timo Leinonen (G) 1976 Tampere, FIN
  Jakob Grønnemark (D) 1977
  Daniel K. Nielsen (D) 1980 Herning, DEN
  Rasmus Pander (D) 1976
  Daniel Madsen (D) 1986 Herning, DEN
  Roman Cech (D) 1971 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Stefan Lassen (D) 1985 Herning, DEN
  André Signoretti (D) 1979 Manotick, ON, CAN
  Martin T. Christensen (D) 1987
  Mikko Suvanto (C) 1976 Helsinki, FIN
  Lasse Sandgaard (C) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Brian Felsner (C) 1972 Mt. Clemens, MI, USA
  Aleksandrs Semjonovs (C) 1972 Riga, LAT
  Pekka Tirkkonen (C) 1968 Savonlinna, FIN Boston Bruins
  Thomas Boll (C) 1987
  Mads Christensen (C/LW) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Blaine Down (C/LW) 1982 Oshawa, ON, CAN
  Mick Jensen (D/F) 1983 Esbjerg, DEN
  Simon Lorentsen (F) 1986
  Sebastian Harts (F) 1981 København, DEN
  Simon Dalsgaard (F) 1990
  Kevin Marsh (LW) 1978 Ardrossan, AB, CAN Hartford Whalers
  Christoffer Kjærgaard (LW) 1980 Herning, DEN
  Bjørn F. Østergaard (LW) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Mikko Luovi (LW) 1973 Raahe, FIN
  Vladimir Machulda (LW) 1971 Most, CZE
  Morten Poulsen (LW/RW) 1988 Herning, DEN
  Matti Kaipainen (RW) 1972 Tampere, FIN
 2005-2006 Brian Greer (G) 1974 Orillia, ON, CAN
  Patrick Galbraith (G) 1986 Haderslev, DEN
  Mads Nielsen (G) 1983
  Chris Bartolone (D) 1970 Detroit, MI, USA
  Daryl Andrews (D) 1977 Campbell River, BC, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Felipe Larranaga (D) 1981 Fairbanks, AK, USA
  Kasper F. Storm (D) 1986 Vojens, DEN
  Kasper Kjems (D) 1984
  Peter Hindkjær (D) 1984
  Rune Knabenhans (D) 1985 Vojens, DEN
  Brian Casey (D/F) 1973 St. John, NB, CAN
  Jonas Vesterlund (C) 1975 Fagersta, SWE
  David Burgess (C) 1977 Crystal City, MB, CAN
  Dean Fedorchuk (C) 1970 Thompson, MB, CAN
  Mads O. Lund (C/RW) 1988 Vojens, DEN
  Rene Holm (C/RW) 1983 Esbjerg, DEN
  Casper Winther (D/F) 1981
  Brad Rooney (F) 1979 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
  Simon Lyngholm (F) 1984
  Søren Nielsen (F) 1977 Vojens, DEN
  Jan Jensen (LW) 1975 Aalborg, DEN
  Lars Foder (LW) 1985
  Kim Lykkeskov (RW) 1983 Vojens, DEN
  Dejan Matejic (RW/LW) 1980 Göteborg, SWE
 2004-2005 Peter Nordström (G) 1977
  Simon Nielsen (G) 1986 Herning, DEN
  Jiri Podesva (G) 1972
  Jakob Grønnemark (D) 1977
  Daniel K. Nielsen (D) 1980 Herning, DEN
  Torben Schultz (D) 1968
  Claus Damgaard (D) 1977
  Kevin Bolibruck (D) 1977 Peterborough, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Todd Simpson (D) 1973 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Daniel Madsen (D) 1986 Herning, DEN
  Roman Cech (D) 1971 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Dan Jensen (D) 1969 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Peter Hindkjær (D) 1984
  Mads Schaarup (D) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Peter Regin (C) 1986 Herning, DEN Ottawa Senators
  Pekka Tirkkonen (C) 1968 Savonlinna, FIN Boston Bruins
  Martin Pyndt (C) 1977
  Mads Christensen (C/LW) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Mick Jensen (D/F) 1983 Esbjerg, DEN
  Sebastian Harts (F) 1981 København, DEN
  Rasmus Hartung (F) 1980
  Jakob Vorup (F) 1985
  Simon Lorentsen (F) 1986
  Toivo Suursoo (F/D) 1975 Tallinn, EST Detroit Red Wings
  Christoffer Kjærgaard (LW) 1980 Herning, DEN
  Kent Simpson (LW) 1975 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Martin Kristiansen (RW) 1978
  Timo Koskela (RW) 1979 Tampere, FIN
 2003-2004 Dan Jensen (G) 1975 Esbjerg, DEN
  Jan Jensen (G) 1971
  Henrik Juul Larsen (G) 1985
  Michael E. Pedersen (D) 1982
  Petter Bart Hansen (D) 1981 Seoul, KOR
  Søren Jensen (D) 1967 Esbjerg, DEN
  Andreas Andreasen (D) 1976 Esbjerg, DEN
  Kristoffer Frederiksen (D) 1979 Esbjerg, DEN
  Mads Kjems (D) 1986
  Ismo Kuoppala (D) 1975 Espoo, FIN
  Carsten Nielsen (D) 1985
  Dan O'Connell (C) 1970 Salisbury Beach, MA, USA
  Rene Holm (C/RW) 1983 Esbjerg, DEN
  Mick Jensen (D/F) 1983 Esbjerg, DEN
  Kim Karsberg (F) 1985 Esbjerg, DEN
  Mikkel Bjerrum (F) 1975
  Thomas Mose (F) 1984 Esbjerg, DEN
  Lars T. Pedersen (F) 1980 Esbjerg, DEN
  Esben Nielsen (LW) 1986 Esbjerg, DEN
  Martin Rousek (LW) 1970 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  Tomas Kupka (LW) 1968
  Tim Regan (RW) 1974 Dorchester, MA, USA
  Benjamin Hadberg (RW) 1987 Esbjerg, DEN
  Leos Pipa (RW) 1971 Jihlava, CZE
 2002-2003 Peter Nordström (G) 1977
  Simon Nielsen (G) 1986 Herning, DEN
  Jiri Podesva (G) 1972
  Jouni Vento (D) 1966 Rautjärvi, FIN
  Daniel K. Nielsen (D) 1980 Herning, DEN
  Claus Damgaard (D) 1977
  Flemming Jensen (D) 1972
  Rasmus Pander (D) 1976
  Dan Jensen (D) 1969 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Randy Perry (D) 1976 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Peter Hindkjær (D) 1984
  Stefan Lassen (D) 1985 Herning, DEN
  Michael E. Pedersen (D) 1982
  Jakob Grønnemark (D) 1977
  Mikko Suvanto (C) 1976 Helsinki, FIN
  Peter Regin (C) 1986 Herning, DEN Ottawa Senators
  Nordin El Harfaoui (C) 1972 Stockholm, SWE
  Martin Pyndt (C) 1977
  Mads Christensen (C/LW) 1987 Herning, DEN
  Johan Marklund (F) 1973 Luleå, SWE
  Jakob Vorup (F) 1985
  Martin Struzinski (F) 1978 Herning, DEN
  Jesper Albæk (F) 1982
  Simon Lorentsen (F) 1986
  Rasmus Hartung (F) 1980
  Christoffer Kjærgaard (LW) 1980 Herning, DEN
  Kasper Degn (LW) 1982 Herning, DEN
  Martin Kristiansen (RW) 1978
  Timo Koskela (RW) 1979 Tampere, FIN
 2001-2002 Henrik Bjerring (G) 1971
  Anders Ekstrand (G) 1978 Ängelholm, SWE
  Nicolai Clausen (D) 1972
  Thomas Johnsen (D) 1979 Hørsholm, DEN
  Dale Jago (D) 1968 Reston, MB, CAN
  Morten Dahlmann (D) 1976 Hørsholm, DEN
  Daniel Granqvist (D) 1975 Sölvesborg, SWE
  Aleksandrs Siskovics (D) 1972 Riga, LAT
  Randy Maxwell (C) 1963 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
  Roger Elvenes (C) 1968 Lund, SWE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Mads True (C) 1972 Aarhus, DEN
  Nicolas Monberg (F) 1980
  Leonid Trukhno (F) 1963 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Dennis Olsson (F) 1974
  Jesper Gram (F) 1973
  Alexander Sundberg (LW) 1981 København, DEN
  Jesper Selander (RW) 1976
  Stefan Elvenes (RW) 1970 Lund, SWE Chicago Blackhawks
 2000-2001 Kim Fonnesbech (G) 1974
  Peter Therkildsen (G) 1975
  Ernst Andersen (G) 1967
  Claus Damgaard (D) 1977
  Jan Phillipsen (D) 1974
  Rasmus Pander (D) 1976
  Dan Jensen (D) 1969 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Kimmo Pikkarainen (D) 1976 Helsinki, FIN
  Jakob Grønnemark (D) 1977
  Jouni Vento (D) 1966 Rautjärvi, FIN
  Daniel K. Nielsen (D) 1980 Herning, DEN
  Frans Nielsen (C) 1984 Herning, DEN New York Islanders
  Teppo Kivelä (C) 1967 Espoo, FIN Minnesota North Stars
  Todd Bjorkstrand (C) 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
  Lasse Degn (C) 1977
  Martin Pyndt (C) 1977
  Mikko Suvanto (C) 1976 Helsinki, FIN
  Martin Struzinski (F) 1978 Herning, DEN
  Jesper Albæk (F) 1982
  Jesper Mølby (F) 1976
  Rasmus Hartung (F) 1980
  Christoffer Kjærgaard (LW) 1980 Herning, DEN
  Kasper Degn (LW) 1982 Herning, DEN
  Anders Pyndt (RW) 1974
  Martin Kristiansen (RW) 1978
 1999-2000 Johan Westermark (G) 1974
  Mads Johnsen (G) 1974 Aalborg, DEN
  Rasmus Nørgaard (G) 1979
  Andreas Borup (D) 1975 Frederikshavn, DEN
  Christian Schioldan (D) 1978 Frederikshavn, DEN
  Torben Benjaminsen (D) 1974 Esbjerg, DEN
  Karel Smid (D) 1968
  Mads Brandt (D) 1981
  Søren Jensen (D) 1973 Frederikshavn, DEN
  Hasse Olsen (D) 1980
  Ilya Dubkov (C) 1972 Moskva, RUS
  Mike Grey (C) 1975 Gentofte, DEN
  Anders Thomsen (F) 1976 Sæby, DEN
  Lars Mølgaard (F) 1971 Herning, DEN
  Bent Christensen (F) 1975 Frederikshavn, DEN
  Søren Pedersen (F) 1975 Frederikshavn, DEN
  Thomas Reinert (LW) 1980 Frederikshavn, DEN
  Radim Piroutek (LW) 1974
  Sergejs Senins (RW) 1972 Riga, LAT
 1998-1999 Michael Senderovitz (G) 1978
  Bill Morrison (G) 1964 Greenock, GBR
  Mads Henriksen (G) 1973
  Igor Knyazev (D) 1965 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Martin Skygge (D) 1976 København, DEN
  Magnus Sundquist (D) 1966 Umeå, SWE
  Michael Thomsen (C) 1977
  Sergei Solomatov (C) 1973 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Michael Smidt (C/LW) 1979 Aalborg, DEN
  Michael Sauffaus (D/F) 1979 Rødovre, DEN
  Anatoli Chistyakov (F) 1962 Trekhgorny, RUS
  Jannik Sønderby (F) 1974
  Morten Ovesen (F) 1973
  Henrik Børner (F) 1977
  Bo Larsen (F) 1977
  Ulrik Sinding (F) 1976
  Rasmus Edmund (F) 1976
  Boris Bykovsky (F) 1969 Lipetsk, RUS
  Jonas Andersson (RW) 1971 Göteborg, SWE
 1997-1998 Kim Fonnesbech (G) 1974
  Lars Pagh Christensen (G) 1963
  Peter Therkildsen (G) 1975
  Claus Damgaard (D) 1977
  Dan Jensen (D) 1969 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Rasmus Pander (D) 1976
  Jan Phillipsen (D) 1974
  Martin Pyndt (C) 1977
  Lasse Degn (C) 1977
  Todd Bjorkstrand (C) 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
  Thomas Mortensen (C) 1971
  Jarno Suokko (F) 1968 Tampere, FIN
  Børre Jonassen (F) 1973
  Jesper Mølby (F) 1976
  Lars Mølgaard (F) 1971 Herning, DEN
  Petri Skriko (LW/RW) 1962 Karhula, FIN Vancouver Canucks
  Martin Kristiansen (RW) 1978
  Erkki Mäkelä (RW) 1964 Lahti, FIN
  Anders Pyndt (RW) 1974
 1996-1997 Kim Fonnesbech (G) 1974
  Lars Pagh Christensen (G) 1963
  Peter Therkildsen (G) 1975
  Kimmo Eronen (D) 1971 Turku, FIN
  Claus Damgaard (D) 1977
  Dan Jensen (D) 1969 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Jan Phillipsen (D) 1974
  Thomas Mortensen (C) 1971
  Lasse Degn (C) 1977
  Martin Pyndt (C) 1977
  Todd Bjorkstrand (C) 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
  Jesper Mølby (F) 1976
  Lars Mølgaard (F) 1971 Herning, DEN
  Ulrik Larsen (F) 1970
  Sami Wikström (LW) 1967 Helsinki, FIN
  Petri Skriko (LW/RW) 1962 Karhula, FIN Vancouver Canucks
  Erkki Mäkelä (RW) 1964 Lahti, FIN
  Anders Pyndt (RW) 1974
 1995-1996 Kenneth Jensen (G) 1977
  Jouni Rokama (G) 1962 Turku, FIN
  Morten Hille (D) 1968
  Søren Jensen (D) 1967 Esbjerg, DEN
  Jesper Madsen (D) 1970
  Andreas Andreasen (D) 1976 Esbjerg, DEN
  Torben Benjaminsen (D) 1974 Esbjerg, DEN
  Kari Kanervo (C) 1963 Turku, FIN Minnesota North Stars
  Oleg Starkov (F) 1963 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Jannik Sønderby (F) 1974
  Jukka Vilander (F) 1962 Naantali, FIN
  Thomas Bjerrum (F) 1970
  Kristian Bjerrum (F) 1967
  Mikkel Bjerrum (F) 1975
  Anatoli Chistyakov (F) 1962 Trekhgorny, RUS
  Keld Frederiksen (F) 1965
  Thomas Kjøgx (F) 1971
  Kenneth Peters (F) 1970
 1994-1995 Lars Pagh Christensen (G) 1963
  Peter Therkildsen (G) 1975
  Arne Tranholm (D) 1963
  Dan Jensen (D) 1969 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Jan Phillipsen (D) 1974
  Jouni Vento (D) 1966 Rautjärvi, FIN
  Frederik Åkesson (D) 1966 Aalborg, DEN
  Lasse Degn (C) 1977
  Thomas Mortensen (C) 1971
  Todd Bjorkstrand (C) 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
  Michael Futa (F) 1967 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Ulrik Larsen (F) 1970
  Jesper Mølby (F) 1976
  Ronny Larsen (F) 1971 Aalborg, DEN
  Kim Mohrs Andersen (F) 1969
  Karsten Arvidsen (F) 1967 Rødovre, DEN
  Petri Skriko (LW/RW) 1962 Karhula, FIN Vancouver Canucks
  Erkki Mäkelä (RW) 1964 Lahti, FIN
  Anders Pyndt (RW) 1974
 1993-1994 Lars Pagh Christensen (G) 1963
  Ernst Andersen (G) 1967
  Dan Jensen (D) 1969 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Lars Oxholm (D) 1971 Herning, DEN
  Jan Phillipsen (D) 1974
  Frederik Åkesson (D) 1966 Aalborg, DEN
  Arne Tranholm (D) 1963
  Todd Bjorkstrand (C) 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
  Thomas Mortensen (C) 1971
  Kim Mohrs Andersen (F) 1969
  Ronny Larsen (F) 1971 Aalborg, DEN
  Ulrik Larsen (F) 1970
  Jesper Mølby (F) 1976
  Petri Skriko (LW/RW) 1962 Karhula, FIN Vancouver Canucks
  Anders Pyndt (RW) 1974
  Henning Ludvigsen (RW) 1967
 1992-1993 Jan Jensen (G) 1971
  Morten Hille (D) 1968
  Jesper Madsen (D) 1970
  Torben Benjaminsen (D) 1974 Esbjerg, DEN
  Erik Lodberg (C) 1963 Esbjerg, DEN
  Thomas Bjerrum (F) 1970
  Anatoli Chistyakov (F) 1962 Trekhgorny, RUS
  Thomas Kjøgx (F) 1971
  Oleg Starkov (F) 1963 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Jannik Sønderby (F) 1974
 1991-1992 Lars Pagh Christensen (G) 1963
  Ernst Andersen (G) 1967
  Jesper Damgaard (D) 1975 Holstebro, DEN
  Bjarne Linnet (D) 1963
  Dan Jensen (D) 1969 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Michael Mølgaard (D) 1975
  Frederik Åkesson (D) 1966 Aalborg, DEN
  Carsten Nielsen (D) 1964
  Erik Petersen (D) 1968
  Jan Phillipsen (D) 1974
  Henrik Toft (D) 1969
  Morten Kristensen (D) 1963
  Todd Bjorkstrand (C) 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
  Thomas Mortensen (C) 1971
  Lars Mølgaard (F) 1971 Herning, DEN
  Henrik Oxholm (F) 1969
  Jacob Richter (F) 1954
  Karsten Arvidsen (F) 1967 Rødovre, DEN
  Thomas Hansen (F) 1970
  Kim Mohrs Andersen (F) 1969
  Ulrik Larsen (F) 1970
  Henrik Jensen (F) 1964
  Mogens Jørgensen (F) 1965
  Rasmus Kjøngerskov (F) 1966
  Anders Pyndt (RW) 1974
  Henning Ludvigsen (RW) 1967
 1990-1991 Lars Pagh Christensen (G) 1963
  Dan Jensen (D) 1969 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Lars Oxholm (D) 1971 Herning, DEN
  Frederik Åkesson (D) 1966 Aalborg, DEN
  Todd Bjorkstrand (C) 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
  Thomas Mortensen (C) 1971
  Ronny Larsen (F) 1971 Aalborg, DEN
  Thomas Hansen (F) 1970
  Ulrik Larsen (F) 1970
 1989-1990 John Hansen (G) 1962
  Mads Rasmussen (G) 1971
  Jan Widenborg (G) 1961
  Carsten Svendsen (D) 1961
  Karsten Andresen (D) 1969
  Gert Hansen (D) 1961 Frederiksberg, DEN
  Per B. Jørgensen (D) 1960
  Kenneth Larsen (D) 1970
  Benny Nielsen (D) 1970
  Tommy Pedersen (D) 1953
  Allan Sørensen (D) 1969
  Jens Spiegelhauer (D) 1972
  Niels Thorup (C) 1958
  Michael Widenborg (F) 1967
  Bjarne Bo Andersen (F) 1968
  Christian Boysen (F) 1971
  Frank Heide (F) 1960
  Allan Hougaard (F) 1961
  Lars Lillelund (F) 1973
  Brian Sass (F) 1960
  Peter Ungermann (F) 1973
  Karsten Arvidsen (F) 1967 Rødovre, DEN
  Valeri Bragin (LW) 1956 Lesnoy, RUS
  Kim Andersen (RW) 1959
  Olaf Eller (RW) 1960
 1988-1989 Benny Pedersen (D) 1956 Aurora, ON, CAN
  Zdenek Venera (D) 1957 Hranice, CZE
  John Bording (F) 1962
 1987-1988 Jan Jensen (G) 1971
  Niels Arne Hounissen (G) 1961
  Jesper Hille (D) 1965 Esbjerg, DEN
  Bent Larsen (D) 1959
  Erik Løjborg Jensen (D) 1969
  Søren Jensen (D) 1967 Esbjerg, DEN
  Jesper Madsen (D) 1970
  Radoslav Svoboda (D) 1957 Brno, CZE
  John Skov (D) 1960
  Morten Hille (D) 1968
  Erik Lodberg (C) 1963 Esbjerg, DEN
  Jørgen Jensen (F) 1965
  Michael Lodberg (F) 1967
  Leif Nielsen (F) 1959
  Stig Nielsen (F) 1957
  Carsten Olsen (F) 1960
  Torsten Rahbjerg (F) 1964
  Kristian Bjerrum (F) 1967
  Karsten Vestergaard (F) 1959
  Thomas Bjerrum (F) 1970
  Kent B. Jørgensen (F) 1969
  Claus Vestergaard (F) 1967
  Thomas Kjøgx (F) 1971
  Lars Bjerrum (F) 1963
  Peter Gommesen (F) 1961
  Claus Harbo (F) 1968
  Erik B. Andersen (RW) 1962
 1986-1987 Ernst Andersen (G) 1967
  Peter Davidsen (D) 1963
  Henrik Hansen (D) 1960
  Jørgen Korsgaard (D) 1961
  Morten Kristensen (D) 1963
  Jens Jacob Kølkær (D) 1955
  Bjarne Linnet (D) 1963
  Michael Mølgaard (D) 1975
  Carsten Nielsen (D) 1964
  Lars Østergaard (C) 1965
  Seppo Repo (C) 1947 Joensuu, FIN
  Rasmus Kjøngerskov (F) 1966
  Bo Kristensen (F) 1966
  Peter Lukassen (F) 1956
  Carsten Plesner (F) 1963
  Jacob Richter (F) 1954
  John Bording (F) 1962
  Carsten Rydder (F) 1963
  Lars Brændgaard (F) 1968
  Benny Skov (F) 1954
  Henrik Jensen (F) 1964
  Jan Sørensen (F) 1968
  Mogens Jørgensen (F) 1965
 1985-1986 John Hansen (G) 1962
  Jan Widenborg (G) 1961
  Jesper Duus (D) 1967 Glostrup, DEN Edmonton Oilers
  Gert Hansen (D) 1961 Frederiksberg, DEN
  Karsten Andresen (D) 1969
  Jan Danielsson (D) 1956
  Søren Frandsen (D) 1959
  Klaus Mønster (D) 1955
  Tommy Pedersen (D) 1953
  Allan Sørensen (D) 1969
  Carsten Svendsen (D) 1961
  Niels Thorup (C) 1958
  Bjarne Bo Andersen (F) 1968
  Karsten Arvidsen (F) 1967 Rødovre, DEN
  Jan Grønvaldt Nielsen (F) 1960
  Kenneth Henriksen (F) 1959
  Allan Hougaard (F) 1961
  Jens Jensen (F) 1956
  Bent Hansen (F) 1954 København, DEN
  Michael Widenborg (F) 1967
  Carsten Nielsen (RW) 1950
  Olaf Eller (RW) 1960
  Kim Andersen (RW) 1959
 1984-1985 John Hansen (G) 1962
  Henrik Lange (G) 1959
  Jan Widenborg (G) 1961
  Frank Reuter (D) 1955
  Carsten Svendsen (D) 1961
  Jan Danielsson (D) 1956
  Jesper Duus (D) 1967 Glostrup, DEN Edmonton Oilers
  Søren Frandsen (D) 1959
  Klaus Mønster (D) 1955
  Gert Hansen (D) 1961 Frederiksberg, DEN
  Tommy Pedersen (D) 1953
  Steen Thomsen (C) 1955
  Michael Widenborg (F) 1967
  Jan Grønvaldt Nielsen (F) 1960
  Kenneth Henriksen (F) 1959
  René Hougaard (F) 1966
  Allan Hougaard (F) 1961
  Jens Jensen (F) 1956
  Bent Hansen (F) 1954 København, DEN
  Ken Schmølker (F) 1959
  Kim Andersen (RW) 1959
  Olaf Eller (RW) 1960
  Carsten Nielsen (RW) 1950
 1983-1984 Michael Faber (D) 1959
  Hans Peter Hansen (D) 1959
  Hans Peter Hartzberg (D) 1964
  Henrik B. Jørgensen (D) 1963
  Ole Andersen (D) 1963
  Dion Christiansen (D) 1960
  Palle Schultz (D/F) 1959
  Arne Schultz (F) 1962
  Eddie Schyberg (F) 1959
  Flemming Tønnesen (F) 1956
  Poul Johan Haagerup (F) 1959
  Jack Vest (F) 1966
  Kenneth Jensen (F) 1965 Herlev, DEN
  Jesper Jørgensen (F) 1956
  Jan Larsen (F) 1956
  Steven Nielsen (F) 1964
  Mogens Raae (F) 1963
  Frank Barth (F) 1958 Stratford, ON, CAN
  Michael Raae (F) 1964
  Dana Barbin (F) 1958 Exeter, NH, USA
 1982-1983 Henrik Lange (G) 1959
  Jan Widenborg (G) 1961
  Gert Hansen (D) 1961 Frederiksberg, DEN
  Tommy Pedersen (D) 1953
  Klaus Mønster (D) 1955
  Henrik Arvidsen (D) 1963
  Michael Faber (D) 1959
  Søren Frandsen (D) 1959
  Steen Thomsen (C) 1955
  Niels Thorup (C) 1958
  Stig Binder (F) 1964
  Jan Grønvaldt Nielsen (F) 1960
  Kenneth Henriksen (F) 1959
  Bent Hansen (F) 1954 København, DEN
  Allan Hougaard (F) 1961
  Michael Olsson (F) 1956
  Ken Schmølker (F) 1959
  Kim Andersen (RW) 1959
  Olaf Eller (RW) 1960
  Carsten Nielsen (RW) 1950
 1981-1982 George Galbraith (G) 1955 Pembroke, ON, CAN
  Jens Robl (G) 1964
  Peter Davidsen (D) 1963
  Arne Tranholm (D) 1963
  Torben Uldall (D) 1952
  Brian Madsen (D/F) 1960
  Bjarne Madsen (D/F) 1964
  Nis Petersen (D/F) 1952
  Egon Kahl (C) 1952
  John Lund (C) 1963
  Bent Madsen (C) 1953
  Jan Worsøe (F) 1962
  Jens Erik Frederiksen (F) 1963 Vojens, DEN
  Palle Jacobsen (F) 1957
  Steen Schou (F) 1951
  Finn Juhl (F) 1962
  Søren Kragballe (F) 1955
  Frank Møller (LW) 1958
 1980-1981 Gorm Christensen (D) 1953
  Gert Ingolf Johansen (D) 1962
  Palle Libak (D) 1959
  Kim Nygaard (D) -
  Michael Poulsen (D) -
  Claus Weinrich Møller (D) 1963
  Brad Holt (D) - Dover, NH, USA
  Jan Holt Jacobsen (D) -
  Jens Johansen (F) -
  Kris Kollevol (F) 1954
  Per Lydholm (F) 1959
  Finn Møller (F) -
  Frits Nielsen (F) 1953
  Johnny Schou (F) -
  Preben Sørensen (F) 1959
  Bjarne Sørensen (F) -
  John Jervild (F) 1958 Aalborg, DEN
  Karsten W. Petersen (LW) 1956
  Per Viggo Jacobsen (LW) 1958
  Peter Rasmussen (RW) 1963
 1979-1980 George Galbraith (G) 1955 Pembroke, ON, CAN
  Keld Fausing (G) 1960
  Jens Robl (G) 1964
  Torben Uldall (D) 1952
  Jan Baggersgaard (D) 1960
  Peter Davidsen (D) 1963
  Søren Hjortshøj (D) 1953
  Hans Lundgaard (D) 1951
  Brian Madsen (D/F) 1960
  Egon Kahl (C) 1952
  Bent Madsen (C) 1953
  Henry Bruun (F) 1957
  Jens Erik Frederiksen (F) 1963 Vojens, DEN
  Finn Juhl (F) 1962
  Søren Kragballe (F) 1955
  John Nielsen (F) 1959
  Steen Schou (F) 1951
  Jørgen S. Petersen (F) 1958
  Lars Robl (F) 1960
  Jan Worsøe (F) 1962
  Frank Møller (LW) 1958
 1978-1979 George Galbraith (G) 1955 Pembroke, ON, CAN
  Keld Fausing (G) 1960
  Jan Baggersgaard (D) 1960
  Søren Hjortshøj (D) 1953
  Hans Lundgaard (D) 1951
  Jørgen Ølgaard (D) 1954
  Torben Uldall (D) 1952
  Brian Madsen (D/F) 1960
  Egon Kahl (C) 1952
  Bent Madsen (C) 1953
  Jørgen S. Petersen (F) 1958
  Lars Robl (F) 1960
  Jan Worsøe (F) 1962
  Steen Schou (F) 1951
  Henry Bruun (F) 1957
  John Christensen (F) 1954
  Søren Kragballe (F) 1955
  Rick Lane (F) 1953
  Per Møller (F) 1959
  Frank Møller (LW) 1958
 1977-1978 Erik Nielsen (G) -
  Erik Stiller (G) 1950
  Jan Widenborg (G) 1961
  Klaus Mønster (D) 1955
  Tommy Pedersen (D) 1953
  Frank Reuter (D) 1955
  Poul Tvernø (D) 1957
  Jan Andresen (D) 1957
  Michael Faber (D) 1959
  Thomas Frandsen (D) 1958
  Heikki Karvinen (D/F) 1947 Lappeenranta, FIN
  Steen Thomsen (C) 1955
  Niels Thorup (C) 1958
  Kim Møller (F) 1952
  Michael Olsson (F) 1956
  Jan Grønvaldt Nielsen (F) 1960
  Bent Hansen (F) 1954 København, DEN
  Kenneth Henriksen (F) 1959
  Torben Jensen (F) 1953
  Jens Jensen (F) 1956
  Carsten Nielsen (RW) 1950
  Kim Andersen (RW) 1959
  Olaf Eller (RW) 1960
 1976-1977 John Haney (G) 1946 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Georg Jensen (G) 1948
  Karsten Jørgensen (D) 1953
  Thorbjørn Mogensen (D) 1954
  Gert Ovesen (D) 1948
  Bjarne Skov Christensen (D) 1959
  Jens Jacob Kølkær (D) 1955
  Erle H. Nielsen (D) 1947
  Kai Jørgen Hansen (D) 1948
  Rick Rowell (C) - Jordan, ON, CAN
  Carsten Nørgaard (F) 1960
  Johnny Østergaard (F) 1950
  Carl Bie Nielsen (F) 1953
  Arthur Rasmussen (F) 1950
  Steen Schou (F) 1951
  René Christensen (F) 1959
  Jacob Richter (F) 1954
  Peter Degn (F) 1951
  Jens Christian Hedegaard (F) 1958
  Benny Skov (F) 1954
  Hans Jørgen Jensen (F) 1947
  Ole Therkildsen (F) 1953
  Jan Therkildsen (F) 1950
  Arne Lassen (F) 1953
  Peter Lukassen (F) 1956
 1974-1975 Richard David (C) 1948 Montréal, QC, CAN
 1973-1974 Dwight Watson (G) 1944
  Bent Hansen (G) 1948
  Jørgen Jensen (G) -
  Jan Marek (G) 1947
  Jeppe Aagaard (D) 1954
  Hans Ahleson (D) 1956
  Per Hansen (D) 1944
  Ken Jensen (D) 1951
  Henning Møller (D) 1945
  Lars Ove Nielsen (D) 1945
  Richard David (C) 1948 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Jens H. Jensen (F) 1949
  Thorkild Hansen (F) 1943
  Jørn Jensen (F) 1950
  Leif Jensen (F) 1950
  Torben Nielsen (F) 1948
  Kim Olesen (F) 1944
  Tommy Rasmussen (F) 1953
  Sven Andersson (F) 1938
  Henrik Riisberg (F) 1946
  Jens Brixtofte (F) 1956
  Flemming Caspersen (F) 1946
  Søren Gjerding (F) 1950
 1972-1973 Erik Reimer (G) -
  Georg Jensen (G) 1948
  Jens Jacob Kølkær (D) 1955
  Erle H. Nielsen (D) 1947
  Kai Jørgen Hansen (D) 1948
  Karsten Jørgensen (D) 1953
  Gert Ovesen (D) 1948
  Frits Nielsen (F) 1953
  Arne Lassen (F) 1953
  Søren Lauritsen (F) 1948 Herning, DEN
  Steen Schou (F) 1951
  Johnny Østergaard (F) 1950
  Jacob Richter (F) 1954
  Jan Therkildsen (F) 1950
  Arthur Rasmussen (F) 1950
  Greg Wentz (F) 1945 Grafton, ND, USA
  Carl Bie Nielsen (F) 1953
  Peter Degn (F) 1951
  Hans Jørgen Jensen (F) 1947
  Michael Finnegan (RW) 1947 Massena, NY, USA
 1971-1972 Carsten Christensen (G) 1950
  Jens Volf (G) 1947
  Richard Lund Andersen (D) 1951
  Flemming Borch (D) 1940
  Ib Maltesen (D) 1945
  Flemming Norrid (D) 1949
  Walter Olsen (D) 1945
  Richard David (C) 1948 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Ole Danry (F) 1948
  René Hansen (F) -
  Henrik Thorstholm (F) -
  Frank Johansen (F) 1942
  Johnny Nielsen (F) -
  Tommy Rasmussen (F) 1953
  Andy Roy (F) 1951
  Jim Thomsen (F) 1946
  Leif Thomsen (F) 1952
  Leif Christiansen (F) 1951
  Jesper Hviid (RW) 1953
 1969-1970 Hans Andreasen (G) -
  Carsten Christensen (G) 1950
  Richard Lund Andersen (D) 1951
  Flemming Borch (D) 1940
  Torben Hansen (D) 1950
  Ib Maltesen (D) 1945
  Flemming Norrid (D) 1949
  Walter Olsen (D) 1945
  Richard Lavoie (D/F) 1948 Lachine, QC, CAN
  Michael Tind (F) -
  Ole Danry (F) 1948
  Lars Veksø (F) -
  Hans Danry (F) 1950
  Niels Erik Hamann (F) 1947
  Carl Christian Høybye (F) 1945
  Frank Johansen (F) 1942
  Eddie Nielsen (F) 1951
  Pierre St. Onge (F) 1947
  Jim Bergholdt (F) 1948
  Jim Thomsen (F) 1946
  Leif Christiansen (F) 1951
  Jesper Hviid (RW) 1953
 1968-1969 Henry Pedersen (G) 1942
  John K. Nielsen (G) 1934
  Lars Dagø (D) 1947
  Bjarne Frederiksen (D) 1950
  Uffe Koch (D) 1944
  Kurt Lauritsen (D) 1948
  Erik Sørensen (D) 1950
  Niels Schack (D/F) 1944
  Jens Christian Lauritsen (F) 1939
  John 'Conelly' Nielsen (F) 1944
  Keld Bjerrum (F) 1942
  Jens Burmeister (F) 1940
  Preben Christensen (F) 1949
  Hardy Kikkenborg (F) 1949
  Jørgen Kynde (F) 1949
  Finn Thimsen (RW) 1949
 1967-1968 Bent Hansen (G) 1948
  Per Hansen (D) 1944
  Henning Møller (D) 1945
  Lars Ove Nielsen (D) 1945
  Jørgen Petersen (D) 1950
  Lars Petersen (D) 1950
  Lars Bugge (F) 1950
  Flemming Caspersen (F) 1946
  Henrik Fabricius (F) 1945
  Søren Gjerding (F) 1950
  Jens Gjerding (F) 1949
  Leif Jensen (F) 1950
  Torben Nielsen (F) 1948
  Kim Olesen (F) 1944
  Henrik Riisberg (F) 1946
  Sven Andersson (F) 1938
  Frank Asernikow (F) 1949


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 6 Todd Bjorkstrand 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
 5 Frits Nielsen 1953
 4 Mario Simioni 1963 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2 Champion Thor Dresler 1979 Herlev, DEN
 2 Mark Pederson 1968 Prelate, SK, CAN
 2 Christopher Straube 1974 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2 Dan Ceman 1973 Windsor, ON, CAN
 2 Jiri Justra 1938 Praha, CZE
 2 Seppo Repo 1947 Joensuu, FIN


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2018-2019 Morten Hagen 1981
  Thomas Friberg 1971 Hørsholm, DEN
  Erik Hjalmarsson 1983 Gislaved, SWE
  Magnus Garpdal 1963
 2017-2018 Brandon Reid 1981 Kirkland, QC, CAN
  Ronny Larsen 1971 Aalborg, DEN
  Garth Murray 1982 Regina, SK, CAN
 2016-2017 Mark Pederson 1968 Prelate, SK, CAN
  Thor Dresler 1979 Herlev, DEN
 2015-2016 Mark Pederson 1968 Prelate, SK, CAN
  Champion Thor Dresler 1979 Herlev, DEN
 2014-2015 Dan Ceman 1973 Windsor, ON, CAN
  Christopher Straube 1974 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2013-2014 Dan Ceman 1973 Windsor, ON, CAN
  Christopher Straube 1974 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2012-2013 Mario Simioni 1963 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2011-2012 Todd Bjorkstrand 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
 2010-2011 Todd Bjorkstrand 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
 2009-2010 Mario Simioni 1963 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2008-2009 Mario Simioni 1963 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2007-2008 Todd Bjorkstrand 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
 2006-2007 Todd Bjorkstrand 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
 2005-2006 Mario Simioni 1963 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2004-2005 Todd Bjorkstrand 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
 2003-2004 Jukka Vilander 1962 Naantali, FIN
 2002-2003 Todd Bjorkstrand 1962 Minneapolis, MN, USA
 2001-2002 Per Holten Møller 1952
 2000-2001 Petri Skriko 1962 Karhula, FIN
 1999-2000 Jiri Justra 1938 Praha, CZE
 1998-1999 Olaf Eller 1960
 1997-1998 Seppo Repo 1947 Joensuu, FIN
 1996-1997 Seppo Repo 1947 Joensuu, FIN
 1994-1995 Frits Nielsen 1953
 1993-1994 Frits Nielsen 1953
 1991-1992 Frits Nielsen 1953
 1990-1991 Frits Nielsen 1953
 1988-1989 Jiri Justra 1938 Praha, CZE
 1987-1988 Julius Cernicky 1937 Tatranská Lomnica, SVK
 1986-1987 Frits Nielsen 1953
 1983-1984 Björn Kinding 1957 Goteborg, SWE
 1982-1983 Valeri Shilov 1940 Novosibirsk, RUS
 1980-1981 Brad Holt - Dover, NH, USA
 1977-1978 Boris Kulagin 1924 Barnaul, RUS