Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 848010 players
Last added: Igor AgievFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
DEL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Keith Aucoin (F)
52
11
53
64
2. 
flag Marcel Müller (F)
43
24
28
52
3. 
flag Will Acton (F)
51
18
30
48
4. 
flag Chad Kolarik (F)
47
23
23
46
5. 
flag Felix Schütz (F)
50
18
28
46
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - CZECH SILVER MEDAL

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 5 Tomas Zizka (D) 1979 Sternberk, CZE Los Angeles Kings
 5 Radim Tesarik (D) 1974 Vsetin, CZE
 4 Lukas Galvas (D) 1979 Opava, CZE
 4 Petr Cajanek (C) 1975 Gottwaldov, CZE St. Louis Blues
 4 Lukas Krenzelok (LW) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
 3 Tomas Linhart (D) 1984 Pardubice, CZE Montréal Canadiens
 3 Jiri Trvaj (G) 1974 Havirov, CZE
 3 Petr Kubos (D) 1979 Vsetin, CZE Montréal Canadiens
 3 Leos Cermak (C) 1978 Trebic, CZE
 3 Tomas Svoboda (RW) 1987 Litomerice, CZE


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2018-2019 Roman Will (G) 1992 Plzen, CZE
  Marek Schwarz (G) 1986 Mlada Boleslav, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Lukas Derner (D) 1983 Liberec, CZE
  Taylor Doherty (D) 1991 Cambridge, ON, CAN San Jose Sharks
  Tomas Hanousek (D) 1998 Kralupy n. Vltavou, CZE
  Tomas Havlin (D) 1996 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
  Petr Kolmann (D) 1988 Liberec, CZE
  Martin Sevc (D) 1981 Kladno, CZE
  Ladislav Smid (D) 1986 Frydlant, CZE Anaheim Ducks
  Matej Stritesky (D) 1990 Vsetin, CZE
  Petr Jelínek (C) 1984 Praha, CZE
  Tyler Redenbach (C) 1984 Melville, SK, CAN Arizona Coyotes
  Tomas Filippi (C) 1992 Rychnov nad Kneznou, CZE
  Lukas Krenzelok (LW) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
  Michal Birner (LW) 1986 Litomerice, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Jaroslav Vlach (LW/C) 1992 Caslav, CZE
  Marek Kvapil (LW/RW) 1985 Ilava, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
  Dominik Lakatos (LW/RW) 1997 Kolin, CZE New York Rangers
  Jakub Valsky (LW/RW) 1988 Slany, CZE
  Radan Lenc (RW) 1991 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
  Libor Hudacek (RW/C) 1990 Levoca, SVK
  Jan Ordos (RW/LW) 1996 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  Marek Zachar (W/C) 1998 Liberec, CZE
 2016-2017 Jan Lasak (G) 1979 Zvolen, SVK Nashville Predators
  Roman Will (G) 1992 Plzen, CZE
  Adam Janosik (D) 1992 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
  Petr Kolmann (D) 1988 Liberec, CZE
  Tomas Mojzis (D) 1982 Kolin, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Michal Plutnar (D) 1994 Chotebor, CZE
  Filip Pyrochta (D) 1996 Trebic, CZE
  Martin Sevc (D) 1981 Kladno, CZE
  Radim Simek (D) 1992 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
  Ondrej Vitasek (D) 1990 Prostejov, CZE
  Lukas Derner (D) 1983 Liberec, CZE
  Petr Jelínek (C) 1984 Praha, CZE
  Josef Mikyska (C) 1994 Frydlant, CZE
  Jan Plodek (C) 1978 Liberec, CZE
  Mario Bliznak (C) 1987 Trencin, SVK Vancouver Canucks
  Adam Dlouhý (C/LW) 1994 Liberec, CZE
  Lukas Vantuch (C/LW) 1987 Jihlava, CZE Boston Bruins
  Michal Bulir (C/LW) 1991 Liberec, CZE
  Lukas Krenzelok (LW) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
  Jaroslav Vlach (LW/C) 1992 Caslav, CZE
  Jakub Valsky (LW/RW) 1988 Slany, CZE
  Dominik Lakatos (LW/RW) 1997 Kolin, CZE New York Rangers
  Branko Radivojevic (RW) 1980 Piestany, SVK Colorado Avalanche
  Vladimir Svacina (RW/LW) 1987 Studenka, CZE
  Jan Ordos (RW/LW) 1996 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  Milan Bartovic (RW/LW) 1981 Trencin, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  Daniel Spacek (RW/LW) 1986 Liberec, CZE
  Jan Stransky (RW/LW) 1990 Plzen, CZE
 2015-2016 Tomas Pöpperle (G) 1984 Broumov, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Danny Taylor (G) 1986 Plymouth, GBR Los Angeles Kings
  Juraj Mikus (D) 1988 Trencin, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
  Jan Piskacek (D) 1989 Kladno, CZE
  Adam Polasek (D) 1991 Ostrava, CZE Vancouver Canucks
  Jan Svrcek (D) 1986 Prerov, CZE
  Michal Barinka (D) 1984 Vyskov, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Michal Cajkovsky (D) 1992 Bratislava, SVK
  Vladimir Eminger (D) 1992 Most, CZE
  Marek Hrbas (D) 1993 Klatovy, CZE
  Petr Kalina (D) 1997 Roudnice, CZE
  Lukas Pech (C) 1983 Jihlava, CZE
  Lukas Cingel (C) 1992 Zilina, SVK
  Daniel Pribyl (C) 1992 Ostrava, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Jaroslav Hlinka (C/LW) 1976 Praha, CZE
  Lukas Klimek (C/LW) 1986 Ostrava, CZE
  Jiri Cernoch (C/RW) 1996 Klatovy, CZE
  Jan Buchtele (LW) 1990 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Michal Dragoun (LW) 1983 Pribram, CZE
  Petr Kumstat (LW/RW) 1981 Prostejov, CZE
  Tomas Netik (LW/RW) 1982 Praha, CZE
  Robert Sabolic (LW/RW) 1988 Jesenice, SLO
  Curtis Hamilton (LW/RW) 1991 Tacoma, WA, USA Edmonton Oilers
  Jan Hlavac (LW/RW) 1976 Praha, CZE New York Islanders
  Miroslav Forman (RW) 1990 Melnik, CZE
  Andrej Kudrna (RW/LW) 1991 Nove Zamky, SVK
  Martin Procházka (RW/LW) 1994 Roudnice, CZE
 2014-2015 Miroslav Svoboda (G) 1995 Vsetin, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Peter Hamerlik (G) 1982 Myjava, SVK Boston Bruins
  Simon Hrubec (G) 1991 Vimperk, CZE
  Lukas Doudera (D) 1998 Kladno, CZE
  Milan Doudera (D) 1993 Horni Bezdekov, CZE
  Lukas Galvas (D) 1979 Opava, CZE
  Rostislav Klesla (D) 1982 Novy Jicin, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Michael Foltýn (D) 1994 Trinec, CZE
  Tomas Linhart (D) 1984 Pardubice, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Josef Hrabal (D) 1985 Prerov, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  David Nosek (D) 1981 Olomouc, CZE
  Jakub Matyas (D) 1994 Prerov, CZE
  Vladimír Roth (D) 1990 Praha, CZE
  Marek Troncinsky (D) 1988 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  Lukas Zib (D) 1977 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Daniel Rákos (C) 1987 Pardubice, CZE
  Jiri Polansky (C) 1981 Brno, CZE
  Antonín Pechanec (C) 1991 Havirov, CZE
  Kamil Kreps (C/RW) 1984 Litomerice, CZE Florida Panthers
  Jakub Klepis (C/RW) 1984 Praha, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Adam Rufer (F) 1991 Trinec, CZE
  Michal Sztefek (LW) 1987 Havirov, CZE
  Ondrej Kovarcik (LW) 1995 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Tomas Plihal (LW/C) 1983 Frydlant, CZE San Jose Sharks
  David Cienciala (LW/C) 1995 Trinec, CZE
  Denis Kindl (LW/C) 1992 Sumperk, CZE
  Vladimír Dravecký (LW/D) 1985 Kosice, SVK
  Marek Ruzicka (LW/RW) 1995 Hodonin, CZE
  Jakub Orsava (LW/RW) 1991 Sumperk, CZE
  Stefan Ruzicka (RW) 1985 Nitra, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
  Aron Chmielewski (RW) 1991 Gdansk, POL
  Erik Hrna (RW) 1988 Vsetin, CZE
  Lukas Zejdl (RW) 1991 Most, CZE
  Zbynek Irgl (RW) 1980 Ostrava, CZE Nashville Predators
  Radim Matus (RW) 1993 Trinec, CZE
  Lukas Jasek (RW/C) 1997 Trinec, CZE Vancouver Canucks
  Martin Adamský (RW/LW) 1981 Studenka, CZE
 2013-2014 Marek Ciliak (G) 1990 Zvolen, SVK
  Jiri Trvaj (G) 1974 Havirov, CZE
  Tomas Zizka (D) 1979 Sternberk, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Ondrej Dlapa (D) 1991 Brno, CZE
  Tomas Dujsik (D) 1992 Brno, CZE
  Jan Hanzlik (D) 1982 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
  Michal Kempny (D) 1990 Hodonin, CZE
  Jozef Kovacik (D) 1980 Topolcany, SVK
  Petr Kubos (D) 1979 Vsetin, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Ryley Miller (D) 1992 Spruce Grove, AB, CAN
  Leos Cermak (C) 1978 Trebic, CZE
  Jan Hruska (C) 1986 Brno, CZE
  Pavel Jenys (C) 1996 Brno, CZE Minnesota Wild
  Jakub Koreis (C) 1984 Plzen, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  Petr Mrazek (C) 1994 Brno, CZE
  Vojtech Nemec (C/LW) 1985 Ceska Lipa, CZE
  Adam Raska (C/LW) 1994 Koprivnice, CZE
  Stepan Novotny (C/RW) 1990 Praha, CZE
  Libor Pivko (LW) 1980 Novy Jicin, CZE Nashville Predators
  Jakub Svoboda (LW) 1989 Prerov, CZE
  Martin Docekal (LW) 1990 Trebic, CZE
  Tomas Vondracek (LW) 1991 Trebic, CZE
  Jan Kana (LW) 1992 Zlin, CZE
  Vilem Burian (LW/RW) 1988 Trebic, CZE
  Pavel Brendl (RW) 1981 Opocno, CZE New York Rangers
  Tomas Svoboda (RW) 1987 Litomerice, CZE
  Hynek Zohorna (RW/C) 1990 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
 2012-2013 Lubos Horcicka (G) 1979 Kladno, CZE
  Jakub Sedlacek (G) 1990 Zlin, CZE
  Tomas Sturala (G) 1985 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Martin Hamrlik (D) 1973 Zlin, CZE Hartford Whalers
  Oldrich Horak (D) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Oldrich Kotvan (D) 1990 Skalica, SVK
  Tomas Linhart (D) 1984 Pardubice, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Martin Matejicek (D) 1991 Uhersky Brod, CZE
  Dalibor Reznicek (D) 1991 Uhersky Brod, CZE
  Radim Tesarik (D) 1974 Vsetin, CZE
  Patrik Urbanec (D) 1993 Zlin, CZE
  Petr Zamorsky (D) 1992 Zlin, CZE
  Filip Cech (LW) 1980 Havirov, CZE
  Tomas Fort (C) 1992 Plzen, CZE
  Petr Holík (C) 1992 Zlin, CZE
  Petr Leska (C) 1975 Chomutov, CZE
  Marek Melenovský (C) 1977 Humpolec, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Petr Cajanek (C) 1975 Gottwaldov, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Pavel Sedlacek (C/LW) 1994 Zlin, CZE
  Antonin Honejsek (C/LW) 1991 Prostejov, CZE
  Milan Kostourek (F) 1983 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Ondrej Vesely (LW) 1977 Zlin, CZE
  Jiri Ondracek (LW/C) 1988 Zlin, CZE
  Pavel Kubis (LW/RW) 1985 Namest nad Oslavou, CZE
  Jaroslav Balastik (LW/RW) 1979 Uherske Hradiste, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Bedrich Köhler (RW/C) 1985 Ostrava, CZE
  Jakub Slahar (RW/LW) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Zdenek Okal (RW/LW) 1990 Zlin, CZE
 2011-2012 Sasu Hovi (G) 1982 Toijala, FIN
  Jiri Trvaj (G) 1974 Havirov, CZE
  Jan Svrcek (D) 1986 Prerov, CZE
  Jiri Vasicek (D) 1980 Pardubice, CZE
  Tomas Zizka (D) 1979 Sternberk, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Radim Bicanek (D) 1975 Uherske Hradiste, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Milan Hruska (D) 1985 Topolcany, SVK
  Michal Kempny (D) 1990 Hodonin, CZE
  Jozef Kovacik (D) 1980 Topolcany, SVK
  Tomas Malec (D) 1982 Skalica, SVK Florida Panthers
  Jakub Koreis (C) 1984 Plzen, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  Róbert Petrovický (C) 1973 Kosice, SVK Hartford Whalers
  Leos Cermak (C) 1978 Trebic, CZE
  Petr Polodna (C) 1982 Jihlava, CZE
  Tomas Divisek (C) 1979 Most, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Petr Haluza (C) 1983 Olomouc, CZE
  Vojtech Nemec (C/LW) 1985 Ceska Lipa, CZE
  Jan Kana (LW) 1992 Zlin, CZE
  Radek Dlouhý (LW) 1982 Praha, CZE
  Jakub Svoboda (LW) 1989 Prerov, CZE
  Jozef Balej (RW) 1982 Myjava, SVK Montréal Canadiens
  Ondrej Svanhal (RW) 1989 Brno, CZE
  Jaroslav Svoboda (RW) 1980 Cervenka, CZE Carolina Hurricanes
  Roman Erat (RW) 1979 Trebic, CZE
  Tomas Svoboda (RW) 1987 Litomerice, CZE
  Miroslav Holec (RW) 1987 Pisek, CZE
  Hynek Zohorna (RW/C) 1990 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Branislav Jankovic (RW/LW) 1991 Trnava, SVK
 2010-2011 Roman Málek (G) 1977 Praha, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Martin Prusek (G) 1975 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Filip Sindelar (G) 1979 Vlasim, CZE
  Tomas Voracek (D) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
  Lubomir Vosatko (D) 1977 Praha, CZE
  Michal Barinka (D) 1984 Vyskov, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Jakub Barton (D) 1981 Litomerice, CZE
  Tomas Ficenc (D) 1977 Jihlava, CZE
  Marek Malík (D) 1975 Ostrava, CZE Hartford Whalers
  Ctirad Ovcacik (D) 1984 Ostrava, CZE
  Petr Puncochar (D) 1983 Tabor, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Denis Rehák (D) 1985 Trencin, SVK New York Islanders
  Pavel Trnka (D) 1976 Plzen, CZE Anaheim Ducks
  Jiri Burger (C) 1977 Kladno, CZE
  Juraj Sykora (C) 1983 Bratislava, SVK
  Peter Huzevka (C) 1976 Puchov, SVK
  Petr Vrána (C) 1985 Sternberk, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Lukas Klimek (C/LW) 1986 Ostrava, CZE
  Michal Hlinka (C/RW) 1991 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Petr Strapac (LW) 1989 Ostrava, CZE
  Rudolf Huna (LW) 1980 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Viktor Ujcik (LW) 1972 Jihlava, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Lukas Kucsera (LW/RW) 1991 Opava, CZE
  Roman Szturc (RW) 1989 Karvina, CZE
  Roman Tomas (RW) 1980 Poprad, SVK
  Jan Kana (RW) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
  Petr Pohl (RW) 1986 Koprivnice, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Ondrej Sedivy (RW) 1989 Karvina, CZE
  Vladimir Svacina (RW/LW) 1987 Studenka, CZE
 2009-2010 Filip Sindelar (G) 1979 Vlasim, CZE
  Jakub Stepanek (G) 1986 Vsetin, CZE
  Petr Jurecka (D) 1976 Havirov, CZE
  Petr Kubos (D) 1979 Vsetin, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Denis Rehák (D) 1985 Trencin, SVK New York Islanders
  Vladimir Sicak (D) 1980 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
  Richard Stehlík (D) 1984 Skalica, SVK Nashville Predators
  Pavel Trnka (D) 1976 Plzen, CZE Anaheim Ducks
  Tomas Voracek (D) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
  Michal Barinka (D) 1984 Vyskov, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Petr Vrána (C) 1985 Sternberk, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Ondrej Roman (C) 1989 Ostrava, CZE Dallas Stars
  Jiri Burger (C) 1977 Kladno, CZE
  Radim Hruska (C) 1984 Vsetin, CZE
  Lukas Klimek (C/LW) 1986 Ostrava, CZE
  Petr Strapac (LW) 1989 Ostrava, CZE
  Lukas Krenzelok (LW) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
  Viktor Ujcik (LW) 1972 Jihlava, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Karel Plasek (LW/C) 1973 Zlin, CZE
  Juraj Stefanka (LW/C) 1976 Nitra, SVK
  Marek Kvapil (LW/RW) 1985 Ilava, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning
  Ondrej Sedivy (RW) 1989 Karvina, CZE
  Pavel Selingr (RW) 1978 Opava, CZE
  Roman Szturc (RW) 1989 Karvina, CZE
  Yorick Treille (RW) 1980 Cannes, FRA Chicago Blackhawks
  Vladimir Svacina (RW/LW) 1987 Studenka, CZE
 2008-2009 Dominik Furch (G) 1990 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Neruda (G) 1974
  Adam Svoboda (G) 1978 Brno, CZE
  Michal Vyhlidal (D) 1970 Jihlava, CZE
  Tomas Zizka (D) 1979 Sternberk, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Jiri Drtina (D) 1985 Praha, CZE
  Petr Kadlec (D) 1977 Praha, CZE Florida Panthers
  Pavel Kolarik (D) 1972 Vyskov, CZE Boston Bruins
  Karol Sloboda (D) 1983 Bratislava, SVK
  Lukas Spelda (D) 1985 Melnik, CZE
  Jiri Vasicek (D) 1980 Pardubice, CZE
  Milan Kraft (C) 1980 Plzen, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Josef Beranek (C) 1969 Most, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1989 Most, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  Marek Tomica (C) 1981 Trebic, CZE Dallas Stars
  Petr Jelínek (C) 1984 Praha, CZE
  Roman Cervenka (C/LW) 1985 Praha, CZE
  Miloslav Cermak (LW) 1986 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jakub Sklenar (LW) 1988 Znojmo, CZE
  Tomas Micka (LW/RW) 1983 Jihlava, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Jaroslav Bednar (LW/RW) 1976 Praha, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Martin Ondracek (RW) 1987
  Tomas Svoboda (RW) 1987 Litomerice, CZE
  Lukas Endal (RW) 1986 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Michal Vondrka (RW) 1982 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Miroslav Holec (RW) 1987 Pisek, CZE
  David Hruska (RW) 1977 Sokolov, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Jiri Dolezal (RW/LW) 1985 Praha, CZE
 2007-2008 Lukas Mensator (G) 1984 Sokolov, CZE Vancouver Canucks
  Lukas Sablik (G) 1976 Jihlava, CZE
  Michal Dobron (D) 1979 Praha, CZE
  Miroslav Duben (D) 1974 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jakub Grof (D) 1981 Karlovy Vary, CZE
  Jiri Hanzlik (D) 1974 Rokycany, CZE
  Petr Mudroch (D) 1978 Pardubice, CZE
  Ondrej Nemec (D) 1984 Trebic, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Roman Prosek (D) 1980 Karlovy Vary, CZE
  Josef Reznicek (D) 1966 Plzen, CZE
  Tomas Brnak (D) 1987 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Vaclav Skuhravy (C) 1979 Slany, CZE
  Milan Kraft (C) 1980 Plzen, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Marek Melenovský (C) 1977 Humpolec, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Lukas Pech (C) 1983 Jihlava, CZE
  Jaroslav Kristek (C/RW) 1980 Zlin, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Milan Hluchý (LW) 1985 Rakovnik, CZE
  David Zucker (LW) 1987 Sokolov, CZE
  Vitezslav Bilek (LW) 1983 Tabor, CZE
  Martin Zatovic (LW/C) 1985 Prerov, CZE
  Petr Kumstat (LW/RW) 1981 Prostejov, CZE
  Milan Procházka (LW/RW) 1977 Valtice, CZE
  Jan Kostal (RW) 1980 Karlovy Vary, CZE
  Pavel Kubena (RW) 1988 Blansko, CZE
  Frantisek Skladany (RW/C) 1982 Martin, SVK Colorado Avalanche
  Vojtech Polak (W/C) 1985 Ostrov nad Ohri, CZE Dallas Stars
  Rastislav Dej (W/C) 1988 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
 2006-2007 Vladislav Koutský (G) 1985 Nachod, CZE
  Jan Lasak (G) 1979 Zvolen, SVK Nashville Predators
  Michal Seda (D) 1982 Pardubice, CZE
  Jan Snopek (D) 1976 Praha, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Petr Caslava (D) 1979 Kolin, CZE
  Martin Cech (D) 1976 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  David Havir (D) 1975 Brno, CZE
  Jaroslav Koma (D) 1985 Presov, SVK
  Tomas Linhart (D) 1984 Pardubice, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Ales Pisa (D) 1977 Pardubice, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Peter Pucher (C) 1974 Presov, SVK
  Tomas Blazek (C) 1975 Pardubice, CZE
  Miroslav Hlinka (C) 1972 Trencin, SVK
  Petr Koukal (C) 1982 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
  Frantisek Mrazek (LW) 1979 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Libor Pivko (LW) 1980 Novy Jicin, CZE Nashville Predators
  Tomas Rolinek (LW) 1980 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  Jiri Cetkovsky (LW) 1983 Prostejov, CZE Calgary Flames
  Zdenek Ondrej (RW) 1980 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
  Dusan Andrasovsky (RW) 1976 Zvolen, SVK
  Jan Caloun (RW) 1972 Usti nad Labem, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Petr Sykora (RW) 1978 Pardubice, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Ladislav Jindrich (RW) 1988
  Jan Kolar (RW) 1981 Boskovice, CZE
  Jan Stary (W/C) 1986 Pardubice, CZE
 2005-2006 Petr Franek (G) 1975 Most, CZE Québec Nordiques
  Lukas Hronek (G) 1982 Praha, CZE
  Petr Kadlec (D) 1977 Praha, CZE Florida Panthers
  Pavel Kolarik (D) 1972 Vyskov, CZE Boston Bruins
  Jan Novak (D) 1979 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  David Pojkar (D) 1981 Praha, CZE
  Boris Zabka (D) 1977 Bratislava, SVK
  Tomas Zizka (D) 1979 Sternberk, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Jiri Drtina (D) 1985 Praha, CZE
  Dominik Granak (D) 1983 Havirov, CZE
  Milan Kopecký (C) 1981 Praha, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Marek Tomica (C) 1981 Trebic, CZE Dallas Stars
  Josef Beranek (C) 1969 Most, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Tomas Divisek (C) 1979 Most, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Vladimír Sobotka (C/LW) 1987 Trebic, CZE Boston Bruins
  Michal Sup (LW) 1973 Praha, CZE
  Radek Dlouhý (LW) 1982 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Bednar (LW/RW) 1976 Praha, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Tomas Vlasak (LW/RW) 1975 Praha, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  David Hruska (RW) 1977 Sokolov, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Ivo Prorok (RW) 1969 Karvina, CZE
  Michal Vondrka (RW) 1982 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Radek Duda (RW/LW) 1979 Chodov, CZE Calgary Flames
 2004-2005 Martin Altrichter (G) 1972 Jihlava, CZE
  Igor Murin (G) 1973 Trencin, SVK
  Miroslav Blatak (D) 1982 Zlin, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Lukas Galvas (D) 1979 Opava, CZE
  Martin Hamrlik (D) 1973 Zlin, CZE Hartford Whalers
  Roman Hamrlik (D) 1974 Zlin, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
  David Nosek (D) 1981 Olomouc, CZE
  Radim Tesarik (D) 1974 Vsetin, CZE
  Lubomir Vosatko (D) 1977 Praha, CZE
  Pavel Zubicek (D) 1974 Brno, CZE
  Radek Bonk (C) 1976 Krnov, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Petr Cajanek (C) 1975 Gottwaldov, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Petr Leska (C) 1975 Chomutov, CZE
  Petr Mokrejs (C) 1977 Zlin, CZE
  Miroslav Kovacik (C/LW) 1978 Nitra, SVK
  Jaroslav Kristek (C/RW) 1980 Zlin, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Martin Ambruz (F) 1979
  Ondrej Vesely (LW) 1977 Zlin, CZE
  Martin Záhorovský (LW) 1981 Luhacovice, CZE
  Martin Cech (LW) 1975 Havirov, CZE
  Pavel Kubis (LW/RW) 1985 Namest nad Oslavou, CZE
  Jaroslav Balastik (LW/RW) 1979 Uherske Hradiste, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Martin Jenacek (RW) 1975 Zlin, CZE
  Peter Barinka (RW) 1977 Trencin, SVK
  Miroslav Okal (RW) 1970 Zlin, CZE
  Martin Erat (RW/LW) 1981 Trebic, CZE Nashville Predators
 2003-2004 Petr Franek (G) 1975 Most, CZE Québec Nordiques
  Lukas Hronek (G) 1982 Praha, CZE
  Jan Novak (D) 1979 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  David Pojkar (D) 1981 Praha, CZE
  Ondrej Stanek (D) 1984
  Dominik Granak (D) 1983 Havirov, CZE
  Tomas Houdek (D) 1981 Trinec, CZE
  Petr Kadlec (D) 1977 Praha, CZE Florida Panthers
  Pavel Kolarik (D) 1972 Vyskov, CZE Boston Bruins
  Frantisek Kucera (D) 1968 Praha, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Jiri Kuntos (D) 1971 Jihlava, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Milan Kopecký (C) 1981 Praha, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Ales Kratoska (C) 1974 Pacov, CZE
  Patrik Martinec (C) 1971 Jilemnice, CZE
  Josef Beranek (C) 1969 Most, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Marek Tomica (C) 1981 Trebic, CZE Dallas Stars
  Marek Ivan (C) 1978 Uherske Hradiste, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Roman Cervenka (C/LW) 1985 Praha, CZE
  Milan Antos (C/RW) 1970 Praha, CZE
  Jakub Klepis (C/RW) 1984 Praha, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Petr Jaros (F) 1982 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
  Michal Sup (LW) 1973 Praha, CZE
  Radek Dlouhý (LW) 1982 Praha, CZE
  Michal Vondrka (RW) 1982 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  David Hruska (RW) 1977 Sokolov, CZE Ottawa Senators
 2002-2003 Martin Barek (G) 1982
  Adam Svoboda (G) 1978 Brno, CZE
  Andrej Novotný (D) 1976 Martin, SVK
  Tomas Pacal (D) 1972 Kolin, CZE
  Michal Sýkora (D) 1973 Pardubice, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Michal Vyhlidal (D) 1970 Jihlava, CZE
  Libor Zábranský (D) 1973 Brno, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Petr Caslava (D) 1979 Kolin, CZE
  Miroslav Duben (D) 1974 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Petr Mudroch (D) 1978 Pardubice, CZE
  Tomas Blazek (C) 1975 Pardubice, CZE
  Tomas Divisek (C) 1979 Most, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Otakar Janecky (C) 1960 Pardubice, CZE
  Petr Koukal (C) 1982 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
  David Pospisil (F) 1970 Pardubice, CZE
  Ladislav Lubina (LW) 1967 Dvur Kralove nad Labem, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Michal Mikeska (LW) 1976 Zlin, CZE
  Lubomir Pistek (LW) 1980 Bratislava, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
  Tomas Rolinek (LW) 1980 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  Jaroslav Kudrna (LW/RW) 1975 Hradec Kralove, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Radoslav Kropac (RW) 1975 Bratislava, SVK New York Rangers
  Petr Sykora (RW) 1978 Pardubice, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Jan Kolar (RW) 1981 Boskovice, CZE
  Michal Tvrdik (RW) 1979 Pardubice, CZE
  Petr Prucha (RW/LW) 1982 Chrudim, CZE New York Rangers
 2001-2002 Jiri Trvaj (G) 1974 Havirov, CZE
  Martin Falter (G) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
  Lukas Chmelir (D) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
  Lukas Galvas (D) 1979 Opava, CZE
  Petr Jurecka (D) 1976 Havirov, CZE
  Radek Philipp (D) 1977 Ostrava, CZE
  Daniel Seman (D) 1979 Velke Mezirici, CZE
  Vitezslav Skuta (D) 1974 Karvina, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Radim Tesarik (D) 1974 Vsetin, CZE
  Jan Výtisk (D) 1981 Ostrava, CZE
  Daniel Zapotocny (D) 1977 Jihlava, CZE
  Leos Cermak (C) 1978 Trebic, CZE
  Martin Tomasek (C) 1978 Bilovec, CZE
  Marek Melenovský (C) 1977 Humpolec, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Jiri Burger (C) 1977 Kladno, CZE
  Roman Stantien (C/LW) 1964 Kyjov, CZE
  Zdenek Pavelek (LW) 1973 Opava, CZE
  Lukas Krenzelok (LW) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
  David Moravec (LW) 1973 Opava, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Ales Padelek (LW) 1980 Jihlava, CZE
  Rostislav Olesz (LW/RW) 1985 Bilovec, CZE Florida Panthers
  Pavel Selingr (RW) 1978 Opava, CZE
  Jakub Hulva (RW) 1984 Opava, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Zbynek Irgl (RW) 1980 Ostrava, CZE Nashville Predators
  Roman Kadera (RW) 1973 Jihlava, CZE
  Ivan Padelek (RW) 1974 Jihlava, CZE
 2000-2001 Petr Briza (G) 1964 Praha, CZE
  Petr Prikryl (G) 1978 Litomerice, CZE
  Jaroslav Nedved (D) 1969 Liberec, CZE
  Frantisek Ptacek (D) 1975 Praha, CZE
  Pavel Srek (D) 1967
  Libor Zábranský (D) 1973 Brno, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Johnathan Aitken (D) 1978 Edmonton, AB, CAN Boston Bruins
  Michal Dobron (D) 1979 Praha, CZE
  Jan Hanzlik (D) 1982 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
  Valdemar Jirus (D) 1973 Kolin, CZE
  Vlastimil Kroupa (D) 1975 Most, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Patrik Martinec (C) 1971 Jilemnice, CZE
  Michal Sivek (C) 1981 Nachod, CZE Washington Capitals
  Michal Bros (C) 1976 Olomouc, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Petr Hrbek (C) 1969 Praha, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Pavel Kasparik (C) 1979 Pisek, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Jaroslav Hlinka (C/LW) 1976 Praha, CZE
  Josef Slanec (F) 1980
  Petr Havelka (LW) 1979 Most, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Richard Zemlicka (LW) 1964 Praha, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Václav Novák (RW) 1974 Liberec, CZE
  Vladimir Vujtek (RW) 1972 Ostrava, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Martin Chabada (RW) 1977 Kladno, CZE New York Islanders
  Jiri Zelenka (RW) 1972 Praha, CZE
  Ondrej Kratena (RW/LW) 1977 Celadna, CZE
 1999-2000 Roman Cechmanek (G) 1971 Chrudim, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Ivo Pesat (G) 1965
  Petr Kubos (D) 1979 Vsetin, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Jan Srdinko (D) 1974 Benesov, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Petr Suchý (D) 1978 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Radim Tesarik (D) 1974 Vsetin, CZE
  Libor Zábranský (D) 1973 Brno, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Pavel Zubicek (D) 1974 Brno, CZE
  Alexej Jaskin (D) 1965 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
  Pavel Patera (C) 1971 Kladno, CZE Dallas Stars
  Jiri Dopita (C) 1968 Sumperk, CZE New York Islanders
  Roman Stantien (C/LW) 1964 Kyjov, CZE
  Petr Zajgla (F) 1981
  Jan Tomajko (LW) 1976 Olomouc, CZE
  Radek Belohlav (LW) 1970 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Martin Paroulek (RW) 1979 Uherske Hradiste, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Martin Prochazka (RW) 1972 Slany, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Oleg Antonenko (RW) 1971 Minsk, BLR
  Zbynek Marak (RW) 1971 Zlin, CZE
  Ján Pardavý (RW) 1971 Trencin, SVK
 1998-1999 Richard Hrazdira (G) 1967
  Jaroslav Kames (G) 1969
  Petr Tucek (G) 1979
  Martin Hamrlik (D) 1973 Zlin, CZE Hartford Whalers
  Patrik Hucko (D) 1973 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  Rostislav Malena (D) 1977 Trebic, CZE
  Jiri Marusak (D) 1975 Zlin, CZE
  Pavel Mojzis (D) 1977 Zlin, CZE
  Karel Rachunek (D) 1979 Zlin, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Karel Sefcik (D) 1974
  Tomas Zizka (D) 1979 Sternberk, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Pavel Augusta (D) 1969 Jihlava, CZE
  David Brezik (D) 1978
  Petr Cajanek (C) 1975 Gottwaldov, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Petr Leska (C) 1975 Chomutov, CZE
  Roman Meluzín (C/LW) 1972 Blansko, CZE Winnipeg Jets
  Jakub Ziska (F) 1974
  Tomas Martinak (F) 1980
  Josef Straub (F) 1966
  Michal Tomek (F) 1965
  Martin Ambruz (F) 1979
  Marek Zadina (F) 1972 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Tomas Kapusta (LW) 1967 Zlin, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Ondrej Vesely (LW) 1977 Zlin, CZE
  Petr Vala (LW/C) 1979 Zlin, CZE
  Jaroslav Balastik (LW/RW) 1979 Uherske Hradiste, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Miroslav Okal (RW) 1970 Zlin, CZE
 1997-1998 Radovan Biegl (G) 1969 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Vlastimil Lakosil (G) 1979 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  Marek Tichy (D) 1968 Brno, CZE
  Miroslav Cihal (D) 1971
  Petr Gregorek (D) 1978 Cesky Tesin, CZE
  Petr Jancarik (D) 1972 Pardubice, CZE
  Robert Kantor (D) 1977 Brno, CZE
  Jiri Kuntos (D) 1971 Jihlava, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Stanislav Pavelec (D) 1964 Opava, CZE
  Lubomir Sekeras (D) 1968 Trencin, SVK Minnesota Wild
  Filip Stefanka (D) 1980 Orlova, CZE
  Richard Kral (C) 1970 Pardubice, CZE
  Marek Zadina (F) 1972 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Ales Zima (F) 1973
  Petr Folta (F) 1965
  Viktor Ujcik (LW) 1972 Jihlava, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Tomas Chlubna (LW) 1972 Jihlava, CZE
  Jozef Dano (LW) 1968 Nitra, SVK
  Ladislav Lubina (LW) 1967 Dvur Kralove nad Labem, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Arpád Györi (RW) 1970 Kráľovský Chlmec, SVK
  Roman Kadera (RW) 1973 Jihlava, CZE
  Jan Peterek (RW) 1971 Havirov, CZE
  Zdenek Sedlak (RW) 1974 Prerov, CZE
 1996-1997 Martin Prusek (G) 1975 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Lukas Galvas (D) 1979 Opava, CZE
  Jiri Jonak (D) 1963 Plzen, CZE
  Ales Tomasek (D) 1963 Ostrava, CZE
  Pavel Kumstát (D) 1976 Prostejov, CZE
  Dmitri Yerofeyev (D) 1970 Moskva, RUS
  Daniel Kysela (D) 1970 Ostrava, CZE
  Rene Sevecek (D) 1973 Havirov, CZE
  Vitezslav Skuta (D) 1974 Karvina, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Ludek Krayzel (C) 1975 Ostrava, CZE
  Libor Pavlis (C) 1977 Moravska Trebova, CZE
  Alexander Prokopyev (C) 1971 Elektrostal, RUS
  Roman Simicek (C) 1971 Ostrava, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Ales Kratoska (C) 1974 Pacov, CZE
  Roman Rysanek (F) 1964 Prerov, CZE
  Radek Klauda (F) 1977 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  Martin Kotasek (F) 1973 Zlin, CZE
  David Moravec (LW) 1973 Opava, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Tomas Chlubna (LW) 1972 Jihlava, CZE
  Jan Peterek (RW) 1971 Havirov, CZE
  Ivo Prorok (RW) 1969 Karvina, CZE
 1995-1996 Petr Franek (G) 1975 Most, CZE Québec Nordiques
  Zdenek Orct (G) 1970 Liberec, CZE
  Sergei Butko (D) 1968 Moskva, RUS
  Petr Kratky (D) 1975 Most, CZE
  Petr Molnar (D) 1969 Most, CZE
  Radek Mrázek (D) 1971
  Angel Nikolov (D) 1975 Most, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Kamil Prachar (D) 1963 Ostrov, CZE
  Normunds Sejejs (D) 1968 Riga, LAT
  Martin Skoula (D) 1979 Litomerice, CZE Colorado Avalanche
  Ondrej Zetek (D) 1971
  Jan Alinc (C) 1972 Louny, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Josef Straka (C) 1978 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE Calgary Flames
  Mikhail Fadeyev (F) 1971 Moskva, RUS
  Stanislav Rosa (F) 1974
  Vladimir Jerabek (LW) 1959 Most, CZE
  Jindrich Kotrla (LW) 1975 Most, CZE
  Vladimir Machulda (LW) 1971 Most, CZE
  Radim Piroutek (LW) 1974
  Martin Rousek (LW) 1970 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  David Balazs (LW) 1974 Most, CZE
  Tomas Vlasak (LW/RW) 1975 Praha, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Jaroslav Buchal (RW) 1974 Chomutov, CZE
  Robert Kysela (RW) 1968 Most, CZE
 1994-1995 Jaroslav Kames (G) 1969
  Miloslav Guren (D) 1976 Uherske Hradiste, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Patrik Hucko (D) 1973 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  Roman Kankovsky (D) 1965 Jihlava, CZE
  Pavel Kowalczyk (D) 1974 Zlin, CZE
  Jan Krajicek (D) 1971 Prostejov, CZE
  Martin Maskarinec (D) 1969 Liberec, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Pavel Rajnoha (D) 1974 Zlin, CZE Calgary Flames
  Radim Tesarik (D) 1974 Vsetin, CZE
  Jaroslav Hub (C) 1970 Zlin, CZE
  Petr Cajanek (C) 1975 Gottwaldov, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Roman Meluzín (C/LW) 1972 Blansko, CZE Winnipeg Jets
  Josef Straub (F) 1966
  Juraj Jurik (F) 1968
  Petr Kankovsky (F) 1969 Jihlava, CZE
  Martin Kotasek (F) 1973 Zlin, CZE
  Zdenek Okal (F) 1969
  Tomas Nemcicky (LW) 1973 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  Pavel Janku (RW) 1969 Sumperk, CZE
  Roman Mejzlik (RW) 1967 Trebic, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Miroslav Okal (RW) 1970 Zlin, CZE
  Zdenek Sedlak (RW) 1974 Prerov, CZE
 1993-1994 Radovan Biegl (G) 1969 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Dusan Salficky (G) 1972 Chrudim, CZE New York Islanders
  Martin Strida (D) 1964
  Jan Filip (D) 1970
  Petr Jancarik (D) 1972 Pardubice, CZE
  Vladimir Kapulovsky (D) 1960 Kovdor, RUS
  Jan Kutilek (D) 1972
  Jiri Malinsky (D) 1971 Pardubice, CZE
  Stanislav Meciar (D) 1963 Brandys nad Labem, CZE
  Radek Mesicek (D) 1966
  Petr Pavlas (D) 1968 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Pavel Ricar (D) 1973 Dvur Kralove nad Labem, CZE
  Tomas Blazek (C) 1975 Pardubice, CZE
  Jiri Jiroutek (C) 1964
  Richard Kral (C) 1970 Pardubice, CZE
  Jiri Provaznik (F) 1972
  Tomas Bartoska (F) 1974
  Martin Filip (F) 1971 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Martin Slaby (F) 1974
  Milan Filipi (F) 1972
  Robert Vrsansky (F) 1963
  Marek Zadina (F) 1972 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  David Pospisil (F) 1970 Pardubice, CZE
  Stanislav Procházka (LW) 1973 Pardubice, CZE
  Jiri Sejba (LW) 1962 Pardubice, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Ladislav Lubina (LW) 1967 Dvur Kralove nad Labem, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Martin Sekera (RW) 1971 Pardubice, CZE
  Milan Hejduk (RW) 1976 Usti nad Labem, CZE Québec Nordiques


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 4 Jiri Kalous 1964 Chomutov, CZE
 4 Zdenek Venera 1957 Hranice, CZE
 4 Frantisek Cernik 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
 3 Zdenek Motak 1964 Ostrava, CZE
 3 Ladislav Svozil 1958 Prostejov, CZE
 3 Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
 3 Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
 3 Miroslav Tvrdy -
 3 Vladimir Ruzicka 1963 Most, CZE
 3 Zbynek Kusy 1966


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2018-2019 Petr Syrovatko 1967 Liberec, CZE
  Filip Pesan 1978 Liberec, CZE
  Martin Láska 1983
  Patrik Augusta 1969 Jihlava, CZE
 2016-2017 Petr Syrovatko 1967 Liberec, CZE
  Filip Pesan 1978 Liberec, CZE
  Karel Mlejnek 1977 Karlovy Vary, CZE
  Martin Láska 1983
  Ales Parez 1981 Nymburk, CZE
  Ales Vladyka 1979
  Tomas Krupka -
 2015-2016 Zdenek Motak 1964 Ostrava, CZE
  Michal Podolka 1977 Most, CZE
  Patrik Martinec 1971 Jilemnice, CZE
  Pavel Srek 1967
  Martin Iterský 1987
  Josef Jandac 1968 Beroun, CZE
 2014-2015 Vaclav Varada 1976 Vsetin, CZE
  Denis Havel 1988 Trinec, CZE
  Jaroslav Kames 1969
  Jiri Kalous 1964 Chomutov, CZE
  Pavel Marek 1958
  Jan Moder 1958
  Pavel Sajler -
  Miroslav Sajler -
 2013-2014 Vladimír Kýhos 1956 Chomutov, CZE
  Martin Pesout 1966 Slany, CZE
  Karel Beran 1972 Brno, CZE
  Normand Lacombe 1964 Pierrefonds, QC, CAN
  Pavel Zubicek 1974 Brno, CZE
  Jaroslav Medlik 1950
  Otto Zelezny 1952 Brno, CZE
  Libor Zabransky 1973 Brno, CZE
  Jaroslav Odehnal -
 2012-2013 Rostislav Vlach 1962 Prerov, CZE
  Juraj Jurik 1968 Skalica, SVK
  Richard Hrazdira 1967
  Miroslav Adamek -
  Karel Adamik -
  Jiri Solc 1975
  Oldrich Solc -
 2011-2012 Otto Zelezny 1952 Brno, CZE
  Pavel Zubicek 1974 Brno, CZE
  Jaroslav Medlik 1950
  Libor Zabransky 1973 Brno, CZE
  Zdenek Venera 1957 Hranice, CZE
  Lubomir Oslizlo 1957 Opava, CZE
 2010-2011 Mojmir Trlicik 1964 Ostrava, CZE
  Ladislav Svozil 1958 Prostejov, CZE
  Petr Husicka 1959 Vsetin, CZE
  Frantisek Cernik 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Zdenek Motak 1964 Ostrava, CZE
  Igor Horyl 1964
 2009-2010 Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
  Ladislav Svozil 1958 Prostejov, CZE
  Frantisek Cernik 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
  Zdenek Motak 1964 Ostrava, CZE
  Igor Horyl 1964
 2008-2009 Helena Fuchsova -
  Josef Hronek -
  Lubos Konak 1972
  Vladimir Ruzicka 1963 Most, CZE
  Jiri Kalous 1964 Chomutov, CZE
  Miroslav Tvrdy -
 2007-2008 Ladislav Trubac -
  Zdenek Venera 1957 Hranice, CZE
  Vaclav Badoucek 1962 Plzen, CZE
 2006-2007 Milos Riha 1958 Prerov, CZE
  Zbynek Kusy 1966
  Pavel Rohlik 1972
  Bohuslav Stastny 1949 Chotebor, CZE
  Milos Riha ml. 1982 Ostrava, CZE
 2005-2006 Jiri Serpan -
  Josef Plyhal -
  Ladislav Blazek 1962 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Vladimir Ruzicka 1963 Most, CZE
  Petr Brezina -
  Ondrej Weissmann 1959 Duchcov, CZE
  Jiri Kalous 1964 Chomutov, CZE
  Miroslav Tvrdy -
 2004-2005 Ernest Bokros 1959 Karvina, CZE
  Zdenek Venera 1957 Hranice, CZE
  Jaroslav Stuchlik 1958 Zlin, CZE
  Leos Novotny -
  Stanislav Prikryl 1946 Zlin, CZE
  Oldrich Solc -
 2003-2004 Jiri Serpan -
  Josef Plyhal -
  Ladislav Blazek 1962 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Vladimir Ruzicka 1963 Most, CZE
  Ondrej Weissmann 1959 Duchcov, CZE
  Jiri Kalous 1964 Chomutov, CZE
  Miroslav Tvrdy -
 2002-2003 Milos Riha 1958 Prerov, CZE
  Zbynek Kusy 1966
  Jiri Seidl 1957
 2001-2002 Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
  Mojmir Trlicik 1964 Ostrava, CZE
  Frantisek Cernik 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
 2000-2001 Frantisek Vyborny 1953 Jirny, CZE
  Pavel Hynek 1970 Praha, CZE
  Philip Anschutz 1939 Russell, KS, USA
 1999-2000 Zdislav Tabara 1958 Zlin, CZE
  Miroslav Venkrbec 1961
 1998-1999 Zdenek Venera 1957 Hranice, CZE
  Bohumil Kozela 1938 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Ladislav Marsik 1940
  Josef Kozela 1942
  Radomir Zbozinek 1948
  Antonin Stavjana 1963 Zlin, CZE
 1997-1998 Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
  Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
 1996-1997 Ladislav Svozil 1958 Prostejov, CZE
  Vladimir Vujtek 1947 Klimkovice, CZE
  Frantisek Cernik 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
 1995-1996 Vladimír Kýhos 1956 Chomutov, CZE
  Josef Beranek 1942
 1994-1995 Vladimir Vujtek 1947 Klimkovice, CZE
  Josef Ondik 1955
  Ladislav Marsik 1940
  Josef Kozela 1942
  Zdenek Cech 1951
 1993-1994 Zbynek Kusy 1966
  Zdenek Uher 1936 Holoubkov, CZE
  Antonin Slavik -