Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 848001 players
Last added: Semyon KleinermanFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Antti Suomela (F)
59
21
39
60
2. 
flag Tomi Kallio (F)
58
15
40
55
3. 
flag Jani Tuppurainen (F)
57
21
33
54
4. 
flag Julius Junttila (F)
53
13
39
52
5. 
flag Charles Bertrand (F)
60
32
19
51
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - CZECH BRONZE MEDAL

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 5 Ondrej Kratena (RW/LW) 1977 Celadna, CZE
 5 Frantisek Ptacek (D) 1975 Praha, CZE
 5 Petr Ton (RW/LW) 1973 Slany, CZE
 4 Jan Hanzlik (D) 1982 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
 4 Jan Tomajko (LW) 1976 Olomouc, CZE
 4 Petr Kadlec (D) 1977 Praha, CZE Florida Panthers
 4 Jiri Vykoukal (D) 1971 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
 4 Libor Prochazka (D) 1974 Vlasim, CZE St. Louis Blues
 3 Tomas Kurka (LW/RW) 1981 Most, CZE Carolina Hurricanes
 3 Jan Holub (D) 1983 Liberec, CZE New York Islanders


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2016-2017 Ondrej Kacetl (G) 1990 Znojmo, CZE
  Patrik Rybár (G) 1993 Skalica, SVK
  Blaz Gregorc (D) 1990 Jesenice, SLO
  Jake Newton (D) 1988 San Jacinto, CA, USA
  Ales Pavlas (D) 1982 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Martin Planek (D) 1991 Znojmo, CZE
  Hradec Kralove Martin Stajnoch (D) 1990 Bojnice, SVK
  René Vydarený (D) 1981 Bratislava, SVK Vancouver Canucks
  Zdenek Cap (D) 1992 Kolin, CZE
  Stanislav Dietz (D) 1990 Pisek, CZE
  Andris Dzerins (C/W) 1988 Jekabpils, LAT
  Tomas Knotek (C/W) 1990 Kladno, CZE
  Lukas Nedvidek (F) 1994 Vysoke Myto, CZE
  Ondrej Kopta (LW) 1995 Plzen, CZE
  Alexandre Picard (LW) 1985 Québec, QC, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Michal Dragoun (LW) 1983 Pribram, CZE
  Richard Jarusek (LW/RW) 1991 Brno, CZE
  Jaroslav Bednar (LW/RW) 1976 Praha, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Radovan Pavlik (LW/RW) 1998 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Bedrich Köhler (RW/C) 1985 Ostrava, CZE
  Roman Kukumberg (RW/C) 1980 Bratislava, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
  Rudolf Cerveny (W/C) 1989 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Rastislav Dej (W/C) 1988 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Jiri Simanek (W/C) 1978 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
 2015-2016 Patrik Polívka (G) 1994 Plzen, CZE
  Matej Machovsky (G) 1993 Opava, CZE
  Jakub Jerabek (D) 1991 Plzen, CZE
  Petr Kadlec (D) 1977 Praha, CZE Florida Panthers
  Branislav Kubka (D) 1988 Detva, SVK
  Kristian Kudroc (D) 1981 Michalovce, SVK New York Islanders
  Michal Moravcik (D) 1994 Klatovy, CZE
  Lukas Pulpan (D) 1985 Plzen, CZE
  David Sklenicka (D) 1996 Rakovnik, CZE
  Michal Spacek (D) 1992 Marianske Lazne, CZE
  Roman Prikryl (C) 1995 Plzen, CZE
  Jaroslav Kracik (C) 1983 Plzen, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Mario Bliznak (C) 1987 Trencin, SVK Vancouver Canucks
  Miroslav Preisinger (C) 1991 Bratislava, SVK
  Tomas Pitule (C/LW) 1989 Rokycany, CZE
  Filip Suchý (C/W) 1997 Horni Lukavice, CZE
  Jakub Lev (C/W) 1990 Plzen, CZE
  Nick Johnson (LW) 1986 Windsor, CT, USA
  Ryan Hollweg (LW) 1983 Downey, CA, USA New York Rangers
  Dominik Kubalik (LW/RW) 1995 Plzen, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Erik Hrna (RW) 1988 Vsetin, CZE
  Tomas Svoboda (RW) 1987 Litomerice, CZE
  Jan Schleiss (RW/LW) 1994 Plzen, CZE
  Miroslav Indrák (RW/LW) 1995 Pisek, CZE
  Ondrej Kratena (RW/LW) 1977 Celadna, CZE
  Michal Poletín (RW/LW) 1991 Praha, CZE
 2014-2015 Marek Ciliak (G) 1990 Zvolen, SVK
  Martin Falter (G) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
  Tomas Malec (D) 1982 Skalica, SVK Florida Panthers
  Frantisek Ptacek (D) 1975 Praha, CZE
  Lukas Forman (D) 1994 Brno, CZE
  Vlastimil Bilcik (D) 1992 Brno, CZE
  Tomas Dujsik (D) 1992 Brno, CZE
  Libor Hájek (D) 1998 Smrcek, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
  Jan Hanzlik (D) 1982 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
  Michal Kempny (D) 1990 Hodonin, CZE
  Jozef Kovacik (D) 1980 Topolcany, SVK
  Petr Kubos (D) 1979 Vsetin, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Petr Mrazek (C) 1994 Brno, CZE
  Leos Cermak (C) 1978 Trebic, CZE
  Jan Hruska (C) 1986 Brno, CZE
  Jakub Koreis (C) 1984 Plzen, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  Vojtech Nemec (C/LW) 1985 Ceska Lipa, CZE
  David Ostrizek (C/LW) 1990 Frydek-Mistek, CZE
  Antonin Honejsek (C/LW) 1991 Prostejov, CZE
  Jan Wasserbauer (F) 1993 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  Tomas Vondracek (LW) 1991 Trebic, CZE
  Martin Docekal (LW) 1990 Trebic, CZE
  Jan Kana (LW) 1992 Zlin, CZE
  Vilem Burian (LW/RW) 1988 Trebic, CZE
  Roman Erat (RW) 1979 Trebic, CZE
  Hynek Zohorna (RW/C) 1990 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Petr Ton (RW/LW) 1973 Slany, CZE
 2013-2014 Roman Málek (G) 1977 Praha, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Tomas Pöpperle (G) 1984 Broumov, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Jakub Krejcik (D) 1991 Praha, CZE
  Karel Kubát (D) 1988 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  Radek Philipp (D) 1977 Ostrava, CZE
  Karel Pilar (D) 1977 Praha, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Jan Piskacek (D) 1989 Kladno, CZE
  Adam Polasek (D) 1991 Ostrava, CZE Vancouver Canucks
  Vladimir Sicak (D) 1980 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
  Jan Svrcek (D) 1986 Prerov, CZE
  Marek Hrbas (D) 1993 Klatovy, CZE
  David Koci (D/LW) 1981 Praha, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Lukas Pech (C) 1983 Jihlava, CZE
  Daniel Pribyl (C) 1992 Ostrava, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Tomas Divisek (C) 1979 Most, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Jaroslav Hlinka (C/LW) 1976 Praha, CZE
  Lukas Klimek (C/LW) 1986 Ostrava, CZE
  Dominik Simon (C/W) 1994 Praha, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Jan Buchtele (LW) 1990 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Tomas Rolinek (LW) 1980 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  Petr Kumstat (LW/RW) 1981 Prostejov, CZE
  Tomas Rachunek (LW/RW) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Miroslav Forman (RW) 1990 Melnik, CZE
  Petr Ton (RW/LW) 1973 Slany, CZE
  Martin Procházka (RW/LW) 1994 Roudnice, CZE
  Zdenek Bahensky (RW/LW) 1986 Most, CZE New York Rangers
  Ivan Rachunek (W/C) 1981 Zlin, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
 2012-2013 Dominik Furch (G) 1990 Praha, CZE
  Miroslav Kopriva (G) 1983 Kladno, CZE Minnesota Wild
  Petr Senkerik (D) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Jan Dresler (D) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
  Jan Holub (D) 1983 Liberec, CZE New York Islanders
  Petr Kadlec (D) 1977 Praha, CZE Florida Panthers
  Michal Kempny (D) 1990 Hodonin, CZE
  Pavel Kolarik (D) 1972 Vyskov, CZE Boston Bruins
  Jaroslav Koma (D) 1985 Presov, SVK
  Petr Kubos (D) 1979 Vsetin, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Jiri Kucny (D) 1983 Vsetin, CZE
  Jan Alinc (C) 1972 Louny, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Tomas Dolezal (C) 1990 Jyväskylä, FIN
  Marek Tomica (C) 1981 Trebic, CZE Dallas Stars
  Petr Jelínek (C) 1984 Praha, CZE
  Daniel Vrdlovec (C) 1989 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1989 Most, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  Vladimír Sobotka (C/LW) 1987 Trebic, CZE Boston Bruins
  Tomas Hertl (C/LW) 1993 Praha, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Dávid Skokan (C/RW) 1988 Poprad, SVK New York Rangers
  Georg Mavrojanidis (F) 1991 Brno, CZE
  Lukas Krenzelok (LW) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
  Jakub Sklenar (LW) 1988 Znojmo, CZE
  Tomas Micka (LW/RW) 1983 Jihlava, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Lukas Zejdl (RW) 1991 Most, CZE
  Jan Stransky (RW/LW) 1990 Plzen, CZE
  Michal Poletín (RW/LW) 1991 Praha, CZE
 2011-2012 Marek Mazanec (G) 1991 Pisek, CZE Nashville Predators
  Adam Svoboda (G) 1978 Brno, CZE
  Tomas Frolo (D) 1982 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Geoff Kinrade (D) 1985 Nelson, BC, CAN
  Jiri Hanzlik (D) 1974 Rokycany, CZE
  Jakub Jerabek (D) 1991 Plzen, CZE
  Frantisek Kaberle (D) 1973 Kladno, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Jiri Marusak (D) 1975 Zlin, CZE
  Jaroslav Modrý (D) 1971 Ceske Budejovice, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Daniel Ruzicka (D) 1991
  Nick St. Pierre (D) 1985 St-Etienne, QC, CAN
  Jiri Vykoukal (D) 1971 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Jan Dresler (D) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
  Martin Straka (C) 1972 Plzen, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Ondrej Havlicek (C) 1991 Varnsdorf, CZE
  Jan Kovar (C) 1990 Pisek, CZE
  Patrik Petruska (C) 1991
  Tomas Pitule (C/LW) 1989 Rokycany, CZE
  Martin Herman (LW) 1987 Plzen, CZE
  Nick Johnson (LW) 1986 Windsor, CT, USA
  Vaclav Pletka (LW) 1979 Mlada Boleslav, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Pavel Sedlacek (LW) 1991 Plzen, CZE
  Michal Dvorak (LW/RW) 1979 Sternberk, CZE
  Tomas Vlasak (LW/RW) 1975 Praha, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Pavel Vostrak (RW) 1972 Vlasim, CZE
  Dusan Andrasovsky (RW) 1976 Zvolen, SVK
  Pavel Mrna (RW/C) 1988 Praha, CZE
  Jan Stransky (RW/LW) 1990 Plzen, CZE
  Ondrej Kratena (RW/LW) 1977 Celadna, CZE
  Radek Duda (RW/LW) 1979 Chodov, CZE Calgary Flames
 2010-2011 Martin Ruzicka (G) 1987 Pardubice, CZE
  Adam Svoboda (G) 1978 Brno, CZE
  Petr Mocek (D) 1980 Pardubice, CZE
  Jakub Nakládal (D) 1987 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Ales Pisa (D) 1977 Pardubice, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Marek Drtina (D) 1989 Pardubice, CZE
  Jeff Jillson (D) 1980 North Smithfield, RI, USA San Jose Sharks
  Frantisek Kaberle (D) 1973 Kladno, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Vaclav Koci (D) 1979 Liberec, CZE
  Jan Kolar (D) 1986 Pardubice, CZE
  Branislav Mezei (D) 1980 Nitra, SVK New York Islanders
  Daniel Rákos (C) 1987 Pardubice, CZE
  Petr Koukal (C) 1982 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
  Robert Kousal (C) 1990 Vyskov, CZE
  Lukas Nahodil (C) 1988 Trebic, CZE
  Rastislav Spirko (C/LW) 1984 Martin, SVK
  Tomas Zohorna (C/LW) 1988 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Buchtele (LW) 1990 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jiri Cetkovsky (LW) 1983 Prostejov, CZE Calgary Flames
  Lukas Radil (LW/RW) 1990 Caslav, CZE
  Tomas Kurka (LW/RW) 1981 Most, CZE Carolina Hurricanes
  Adam Pineault (RW) 1986 Holyoke, MA, USA Columbus Blue Jackets
  Martin Bartek (RW) 1980 Zvolen, SVK Nashville Predators
  Jan Kolar (RW) 1981 Boskovice, CZE
  Radovan Somik (RW/LW) 1977 Zilina, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
  Jan Stary (W/C) 1986 Pardubice, CZE
 2009-2010 Dominik Furch (G) 1990 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Neruda (G) 1974
  Robert Slipcenko (G) 1985
  Petr Kadlec (D) 1977 Praha, CZE Florida Panthers
  Pavel Kolarik (D) 1972 Vyskov, CZE Boston Bruins
  Vladimír Roth (D) 1990 Praha, CZE
  Karol Sloboda (D) 1983 Bratislava, SVK
  Lukas Spelda (D) 1985 Melnik, CZE
  Jiri Vasicek (D) 1980 Pardubice, CZE
  Tomas Zizka (D) 1979 Sternberk, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Darcy Campbell (D) 1984 Airdrie, AB, CAN
  Jiri Drtina (D) 1985 Praha, CZE
  Jiri Jebavy (D) 1989 Vrchlabi, CZE
  Marek Tomica (C) 1981 Trebic, CZE Dallas Stars
  Alexandre Imbeault (C) 1986 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Petr Jelínek (C) 1984 Praha, CZE
  Josef Beranek (C) 1969 Most, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1989 Most, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  Vojtech Nemec (C/LW) 1985 Ceska Lipa, CZE
  Roman Cervenka (C/LW) 1985 Praha, CZE
  Miloslav Cermak (LW) 1986 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jakub Sklenar (LW) 1988 Znojmo, CZE
  Noah Clarke (LW) 1979 La Verne, CA, USA Los Angeles Kings
  Tomas Kurka (LW/RW) 1981 Most, CZE Carolina Hurricanes
  Tomas Svoboda (RW) 1987 Litomerice, CZE
  Lukas Endal (RW) 1986 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Michal Vondrka (RW) 1982 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Lukas Havel (RW) 1981 Jihlava, CZE
  Miroslav Holec (RW) 1987 Pisek, CZE
  Jiri Dolezal (RW/LW) 1985 Praha, CZE
 2008-2009 Tomas Pöpperle (G) 1984 Broumov, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Petr Prikryl (G) 1978 Litomerice, CZE
  Marek Cernosek (D) 1976 Prostejov, CZE
  Matej Cunik (D) 1987 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Michal Gulasi (D) 1986 Ostrava, CZE
  Jan Hanzlik (D) 1982 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
  Stanislav Hudec (D) 1982 Nitra, SVK
  Karel Pilar (D) 1977 Praha, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Libor Prochazka (D) 1974 Vlasim, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Frantisek Ptacek (D) 1975 Praha, CZE
  Jiri Vykoukal (D) 1971 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Martin Podlesak (C) 1982 Melnik, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  Michal Bros (C) 1976 Olomouc, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Zbynek Hrdel (C) 1985 Pisek, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
  David Výborný (C) 1975 Jihlava, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Jakub Koreis (C) 1984 Plzen, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  Martin Rucinsky (LW) 1971 Most, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Karel Hromas (LW) 1986 Beroun, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Jakub Langhammer (LW) 1984 Kladno, CZE
  Tomas Netik (LW/RW) 1982 Praha, CZE
  Petr Kafka (RW) 1989 Praha, CZE
  Martin Latal (RW) 1988 Olomouc, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  Roman Vondracek (RW/C) 1984 Trutnov, CZE
  Pavel Mrna (RW/C) 1988 Praha, CZE
  Petr Ton (RW/LW) 1973 Slany, CZE
  Ondrej Kratena (RW/LW) 1977 Celadna, CZE
 2007-2008 Jan Chábera (G) 1984 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
  Roman Turek (G) 1970 Strakonice, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Petr Machacek (D) 1985 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
  Ján Mucha (D) 1984 Malacky, SVK
  Filip Novak (D) 1982 Ceske Budejovice, CZE New York Rangers
  Vladimir Sicak (D) 1980 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
  Milan Toman (D) 1979 Litomerice, CZE
  René Vydarený (D) 1981 Bratislava, SVK Vancouver Canucks
  Lukas Bolf (D) 1985 Vrchlabi, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Tomas Frolo (D) 1982 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Petr Gregorek (D) 1978 Cesky Tesin, CZE
  Tomas Mertl (C) 1986 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Milan Mikulík (C) 1980 Ostrava, CZE
  Tomas Vak (C) 1978 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Viktor Hübl (C) 1978 Chomutov, CZE Washington Capitals
  Lukas Kveton (C/RW) 1982 Tabor, CZE
  Jindrich Kotrla (LW) 1975 Most, CZE
  Ondrej Vesely (LW) 1977 Zlin, CZE
  Michal Hudec (LW/C) 1979 Bratislava, SVK
  Kamil Brabenec (LW/C) 1976 Brno, CZE
  Tomas Kurka (LW/RW) 1981 Most, CZE Carolina Hurricanes
  David Kuchejda (RW) 1987 Opava, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Milan Gulas (RW) 1985 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Petr Sailer (RW/C) 1975 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
  Stepan Hrebejk (RW/C) 1982 Strakonice, CZE
  Jiri Simanek (W/C) 1978 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
 2006-2007 Milan Hnilicka (G) 1973 Litomerice, CZE New York Islanders
  Filip Sindelar (G) 1979 Vlasim, CZE
  Martin Rýgl (D) 1986 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
  Boris Zabka (D) 1977 Bratislava, SVK
  Lukas Zib (D) 1977 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Jakub Cutta (D) 1981 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE Washington Capitals
  Lukas Derner (D) 1983 Liberec, CZE
  Jan Holub (D) 1983 Liberec, CZE New York Islanders
  Valdemar Jirus (D) 1973 Kolin, CZE
  Vaclav Koci (D) 1979 Liberec, CZE
  Angel Krstev (D) 1980 Praha, CZE
  Jiri Moravec (D) 1980 Nymburk, CZE
  Leos Cermak (C) 1978 Trebic, CZE
  Antonin Dusek (C) 1986 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Lukas Pabiska (C) 1984 Liberec, CZE
  Jan Plodek (C) 1978 Liberec, CZE
  Ondrej Hruska (F) 1985
  Stanislav Procházka (LW) 1973 Pardubice, CZE
  Jan Tomajko (LW) 1976 Olomouc, CZE
  Vaclav Pletka (LW) 1979 Mlada Boleslav, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Andrej Podkonicky (LW/C) 1978 Zvolen, SVK St. Louis Blues
  Lubomir Vaic (LW/C) 1977 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK Vancouver Canucks
  Jan Visek (LW/RW) 1981 Liberec, CZE
  Petr Sachl (RW) 1977 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE New York Islanders
  Václav Novák (RW) 1974 Liberec, CZE
  Tomas Klimenta (RW/LW) 1984 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
 2005-2006 Jaroslav Suchan (G) 1980 Jihlava, CZE
  Jiri Trvaj (G) 1974 Havirov, CZE
  Martin Cakajik (D) 1979 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Marek Chvatal (D) 1984 Jihlava, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Jiri Hes (D) 1972 Zlin, CZE
  Richard Jares (D) 1981 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Pavel Mojzis (D) 1977 Zlin, CZE
  Roman Nemecek (D) 1980 Pisek, CZE
  Angel Nikolov (D) 1975 Most, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Ondrej Smach (D) 1986 Hodonin, CZE
  Radim Bicanek (D) 1975 Uherske Hradiste, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Radek Haman (C) 1969 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  David Ludvík (C) 1981 Brno, CZE
  Milan Mikulík (C) 1980 Ostrava, CZE
  Milan Ministr (C) 1974
  Peter Pucher (C) 1974 Presov, SVK
  Jiri Dopita (C) 1968 Sumperk, CZE New York Islanders
  Jakub Kraus (F) 1979
  Filip Smejkal (F) 1981
  Lubomir Vaskovic (LW) 1986 Myjava, SVK
  Marek Uram (LW) 1974 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Karel Plasek (LW/C) 1973 Zlin, CZE
  Juraj Stefanka (LW/C) 1976 Nitra, SVK
  Zdenek Ondrej (RW) 1980 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
  Jiri Beroun (RW) 1980 Trebic, CZE
  Roman Erat (RW) 1979 Trebic, CZE
 2004-2005 Pavel Falta (G) 1975 Jihlava, CZE
  Milan Hnilicka (G) 1973 Litomerice, CZE New York Islanders
  Jaroslav Modrý (D) 1971 Ceske Budejovice, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Jiri Moravec (D) 1980 Nymburk, CZE
  Ladislav Smid (D) 1986 Frydlant, CZE Anaheim Ducks
  Miroslav Duben (D) 1974 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jiri Fischer (D) 1980 Horovice, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Jiri Hanzlik (D) 1974 Rokycany, CZE
  Jan Holub (D) 1983 Liberec, CZE New York Islanders
  Richard Jares (D) 1981 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Valdemar Jirus (D) 1973 Kolin, CZE
  Tomas Kloucek (D) 1980 Praha, CZE New York Rangers
  Leos Cermak (C) 1978 Trebic, CZE
  Jan Plodek (C) 1978 Liberec, CZE
  Václav Nedorost (C/LW) 1982 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Colorado Avalanche
  Stanislav Procházka (LW) 1973 Pardubice, CZE
  Jan Tomajko (LW) 1976 Olomouc, CZE
  Ctibor Jech (LW) 1983 Frydlant, CZE
  Lubomir Vaic (LW/C) 1977 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK Vancouver Canucks
  Andrej Podkonicky (LW/C) 1978 Zvolen, SVK St. Louis Blues
  Jan Visek (LW/RW) 1981 Liberec, CZE
  Igor Rataj (RW) 1973 Poprad, SVK
  Radim Vrbata (RW) 1981 Mlada Boleslav, CZE Colorado Avalanche
  Václav Novák (RW) 1974 Liberec, CZE
  Patrik Rozsival (RW/LW) 1977 Vlasim, CZE
  Tomas Klimenta (RW/LW) 1984 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
  Ales Kotalik (RW/LW) 1978 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE Buffalo Sabres
 2003-2004 Petr Briza (G) 1964 Praha, CZE
  Tomas Pöpperle (G) 1984 Broumov, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Libor Prochazka (D) 1974 Vlasim, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Josef Reznicek (D) 1966 Plzen, CZE
  Martin Richter (D) 1977 Prostejov, CZE New York Rangers
  Karol Sloboda (D) 1983 Bratislava, SVK
  Jan Srdinko (D) 1974 Benesov, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Pavel Srek (D) 1967
  Jan Výtisk (D) 1981 Ostrava, CZE
  Jan Hanzlik (D) 1982 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
  Petr Kubos (D) 1979 Vsetin, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Jaroslav Mrazek (D) 1986 Milevsko, CZE New York Islanders
  Jan Marek (C) 1979 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE New York Rangers
  Roman Simicek (C) 1971 Ostrava, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Michal Bros (C) 1976 Olomouc, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Jakub Sindel (C/W) 1986 Jihlava, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Roman Hlouch (F) 1975 Trebic, CZE
  David Vrbata (F) 1983 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
  Karel Hromas (LW) 1986 Beroun, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Lubos Bartecko (LW) 1976 Kezmarok, SVK
  Jan Tomajko (LW) 1976 Olomouc, CZE
  Viktor Ujcik (LW) 1972 Jihlava, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Michal Dragoun (LW) 1983 Pribram, CZE
  Martin Chabada (RW) 1977 Kladno, CZE New York Islanders
  Roman Vondracek (RW/C) 1984 Trutnov, CZE
  Ondrej Kratena (RW/LW) 1977 Celadna, CZE
  Gabriel Spilar (RW/LW) 1980 Kosice, SVK
  Petr Ton (RW/LW) 1973 Slany, CZE
 2002-2003 Petr Briza (G) 1964 Praha, CZE
  Petr Prikryl (G) 1978 Litomerice, CZE
  Jan Srdinko (D) 1974 Benesov, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Pavel Srek (D) 1967
  Jan Hanzlik (D) 1982 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
  Valdemar Jirus (D) 1973 Kolin, CZE
  Milan Nedoma (D) 1972 Brno, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Jaroslav Nedved (D) 1969 Liberec, CZE
  Frantisek Ptacek (D) 1975 Praha, CZE
  Martin Richter (D) 1977 Prostejov, CZE New York Rangers
  Roman Simicek (C) 1971 Ostrava, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Michal Bros (C) 1976 Olomouc, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Petr Leska (C) 1975 Chomutov, CZE
  Patrik Martinec (C) 1971 Jilemnice, CZE
  Martin Spanhel (LW) 1977 Zlin, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Jan Tomajko (LW) 1976 Olomouc, CZE
  Radek Belohlav (LW) 1970 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Viktor Ujcik (LW) 1972 Jihlava, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Petr Havelka (LW) 1979 Most, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Vojtech Kubincak (LW) 1979 Most, CZE
  Robert Tomik (RW) 1976 Ilava, SVK
  Jiri Zelenka (RW) 1972 Praha, CZE
  Martin Paroulek (RW) 1979 Uherske Hradiste, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Ondrej Kratena (RW/LW) 1977 Celadna, CZE
 2001-2002 Michal Marik (G) 1975 Tabor, CZE
  Petr Tucek (G) 1979
  Miroslav Blatak (D) 1982 Zlin, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Martin Hamrlik (D) 1973 Zlin, CZE Hartford Whalers
  Jan Homer (D) 1980 Ilava, SVK
  Patrik Hucko (D) 1973 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  Rostislav Malena (D) 1977 Trebic, CZE
  Jiri Marusak (D) 1975 Zlin, CZE
  Pavel Mojzis (D) 1977 Zlin, CZE
  Marek Posmyk (D) 1978 Jihlava, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Pavel Zubicek (D) 1974 Brno, CZE
  Filip Cech (LW) 1980 Havirov, CZE
  Petr Cajanek (C) 1975 Gottwaldov, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Petr Leska (C) 1975 Chomutov, CZE
  Milan Ministr (C) 1974
  Petr Mokrejs (C) 1977 Zlin, CZE
  Tomas Karny (F) 1973
  Martin Ambruz (F) 1979
  Martin Záhorovský (LW) 1981 Luhacovice, CZE
  Martin Cech (LW) 1975 Havirov, CZE
  Libor Pivko (LW) 1980 Novy Jicin, CZE Nashville Predators
  Jaroslav Balastik (LW/RW) 1979 Uherske Hradiste, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
  Martin Jenacek (RW) 1975 Zlin, CZE
  Miroslav Okal (RW) 1970 Zlin, CZE
  Radovan Somik (RW/LW) 1977 Zilina, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
  Ivan Rachunek (W/C) 1981 Zlin, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
 2000-2001 Martin Prusek (G) 1975 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Jiri Trvaj (G) 1974 Havirov, CZE
  Ondrej Wantulok (D) 1984
  Dmitri Yerofeyev (D) 1970 Moskva, RUS
  Daniel Zapotocny (D) 1977 Jihlava, CZE
  Lukas Zatopek (D) 1978 Havirov, CZE
  Lukas Galvas (D) 1979 Opava, CZE
  Radek Philipp (D) 1977 Ostrava, CZE
  Daniel Seman (D) 1979 Velke Mezirici, CZE
  Vitezslav Skuta (D) 1974 Karvina, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Daniel Vilasek (D) 1980 Opava, CZE
  Jan Výtisk (D) 1981 Ostrava, CZE
  Jan Pleva (C) 1974 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Marek Ivan (C) 1978 Uherske Hradiste, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Martin Tomasek (C) 1978 Bilovec, CZE
  Robert Najdek (C) 1976
  David Pospisil (F) 1970 Pardubice, CZE
  Josef Straub (F) 1966
  Zdenek Pavelek (LW) 1973 Opava, CZE
  David Miksan (LW) 1977
  David Moravec (LW) 1973 Opava, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Libor Polasek (RW) 1974 Koprivnice, CZE Vancouver Canucks
  Zbynek Irgl (RW) 1980 Ostrava, CZE Nashville Predators
  Martin Prochazka (RW) 1972 Slany, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Pavel Selingr (RW) 1978 Opava, CZE
  Roman Kadera (RW) 1973 Jihlava, CZE
  Tomas Srsen (RW) 1966 Olomouc, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Ivan Padelek (RW) 1974 Jihlava, CZE
 1999-2000 Dusan Salficky (G) 1972 Chrudim, CZE New York Islanders
  Robert Slavik (G) 1974 Ostrov nad Ohri, CZE
  Ivan Vlcek (D) 1963 Plzen, CZE
  Martin Cech (D) 1976 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Petr Chvojka (D) 1982 Pribram, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Jiri Dobrovolny (D) 1979
  Jiri Hanzlik (D) 1974 Rokycany, CZE
  Petr Kadlec (D) 1977 Praha, CZE Florida Panthers
  Josef Reznicek (D) 1966 Plzen, CZE
  Jaroslav Spelda (D) 1975
  Petr Korinek (C) 1966 Plzen, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Josef Straka (C) 1978 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE Calgary Flames
  Michal Straka (C) 1971
  Milan Antos (C/RW) 1970 Praha, CZE
  Milan Volak (F) 1966
  Jiri Jelen (F) 1977 Plzen, CZE
  Michal Jeslínek (F) 1979 Plzen, CZE
  David Pospisil (F) 1970 Pardubice, CZE
  Petr Ulehla (F) 1977
  Martin Spanhel (LW) 1977 Zlin, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Pavel Vostrak (RW) 1972 Vlasim, CZE
  Zdenek Sedlak (RW) 1974 Prerov, CZE
 1998-1999 Radovan Biegl (G) 1969 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Vlastimil Lakosil (G) 1979 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  Mario Cartelli (D) 1979 Karvina, CZE Atlanta Thrashers
  Miroslav Cihal (D) 1971
  Petr Gregorek (D) 1978 Cesky Tesin, CZE
  Robert Kantor (D) 1977 Brno, CZE
  Jiri Kuntos (D) 1971 Jihlava, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Stanislav Pavelec (D) 1964 Opava, CZE
  Libor Prochazka (D) 1974 Vlasim, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Lubomir Sekeras (D) 1968 Trencin, SVK Minnesota Wild
  Richard Kral (C) 1970 Pardubice, CZE
  Jan Marek (C) 1979 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE New York Rangers
  Ales Zima (F) 1973
  Petr Folta (F) 1965
  Viktor Ujcik (LW) 1972 Jihlava, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Tomas Chlubna (LW) 1972 Jihlava, CZE
  Jozef Dano (LW) 1968 Nitra, SVK
  Branislav Janos (LW) 1971 Trencin, SVK
  Ladislav Lubina (LW) 1967 Dvur Kralove nad Labem, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Vaclav Pletka (LW) 1979 Mlada Boleslav, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Jan Peterek (RW) 1971 Havirov, CZE
  Martin Havlát (RW/LW) 1981 Mlada Boleslav, CZE Ottawa Senators
 1997-1998 Martin Prusek (G) 1975 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Jiri Trvaj (G) 1974 Havirov, CZE
  Lukas Galvas (D) 1979 Opava, CZE
  Jiri Jonak (D) 1963 Plzen, CZE
  Petr Jurecka (D) 1976 Havirov, CZE
  Pavel Kumstát (D) 1976 Prostejov, CZE
  Daniel Seman (D) 1979 Velke Mezirici, CZE
  Rene Sevecek (D) 1973 Havirov, CZE
  Vitezslav Skuta (D) 1974 Karvina, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Dmitri Yerofeyev (D) 1970 Moskva, RUS
  Ales Kratoska (C) 1974 Pacov, CZE
  Ludek Krayzel (C) 1975 Ostrava, CZE
  Alexander Prokopyev (C) 1971 Elektrostal, RUS
  Roman Simicek (C) 1971 Ostrava, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Martin Tomasek (C) 1978 Bilovec, CZE
  Petr Zajonc (F) 1970 Cesky Tesin, CZE
  Martin Kotasek (F) 1973 Zlin, CZE
  Martin Lamich (F) 1979 Opava, CZE
  Jan Matejny (F) 1977 Ostrava, CZE
  David Moravec (LW) 1973 Opava, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Alexander Cherbayev (RW) 1973 Voskresensk, RUS San Jose Sharks
  Libor Polasek (RW) 1974 Koprivnice, CZE Vancouver Canucks
 1996-1997 Robert Schistad (G) 1966 Wingham, ON, CAN
  Adam Svoboda (G) 1978 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Benysek (D) 1975 Olomouc, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Vaclav Burda (D) 1973
  Radek Hamr (D) 1974 Litomerice, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Jiri Krocak (D) 1964
  Jaroslav Nedved (D) 1969 Liberec, CZE
  Frantisek Ptacek (D) 1975 Praha, CZE
  Jiri Vykoukal (D) 1971 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Vaclav Benak (D) 1978 Sokolov, CZE
  Miroslav Hlinka (C) 1972 Trencin, SVK
  Roman Horák (C) 1969 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Robert Lang (C) 1970 Teplice, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Patrik Martinec (C) 1971 Jilemnice, CZE
  Patrik Stefan (C) 1980 Pribram, CZE Atlanta Thrashers
  David Výborný (C) 1975 Jihlava, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Jan Benda (C/D) 1972 Reef, BEL
  Jaroslav Hlinka (C/LW) 1976 Praha, CZE
  Ivo Novotny (F) 1978 Jihlava, CZE
  Richard Zemlicka (LW) 1964 Praha, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Jan Hlavac (LW/RW) 1976 Praha, CZE New York Islanders
  Martin Chabada (RW) 1977 Kladno, CZE New York Islanders
  Jiri Zelenka (RW) 1972 Praha, CZE
  Andrei Potaichuk (RW/LW) 1970 Temirtau, KAZ Calgary Flames
  Radek Duda (RW/LW) 1979 Chodov, CZE Calgary Flames
 1995-1996 Ivo Capek (G) 1966 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Radek Hamr (D) 1974 Litomerice, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Jiri Krocak (D) 1964
  Petr Kuchyna (D) 1970 Jihlava, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Jaroslav Nedved (D) 1969 Liberec, CZE
  Frantisek Ptacek (D) 1975 Praha, CZE
  Pavel Srek (D) 1967
  Jiri Vykoukal (D) 1971 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Vaclav Benak (D) 1978 Sokolov, CZE
  Vaclav Burda (D) 1973
  Petr Hrbek (C) 1969 Praha, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Patrik Martinec (C) 1971 Jilemnice, CZE
  David Výborný (C) 1975 Jihlava, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Miroslav Hlinka (C) 1972 Trencin, SVK
  Roman Horák (C) 1969 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Jaroslav Hlinka (C/LW) 1976 Praha, CZE
  Alexei Tkachuk (LW) 1964 Demikhovo, RUS
  Richard Zemlicka (LW) 1964 Praha, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Jan Hlavac (LW/RW) 1976 Praha, CZE New York Islanders
  Jiri Zelenka (RW) 1972 Praha, CZE
  Andrei Potaichuk (RW/LW) 1970 Temirtau, KAZ Calgary Flames
 1994-1995 Robert Slavik (G) 1974 Ostrov nad Ohri, CZE
  Roman Turek (G) 1970 Strakonice, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Petr Sedy (D) 1971
  Rudolf Suchanek (D) 1962 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Calgary Flames
  Filip Vanecek (D) 1976
  Libor Zábranský (D) 1973 Brno, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Lukas Zib (D) 1977 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Jiri Hala (D) 1972 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Michael Kubicek (D) 1967 Tabor, CZE
  Petr Mainer (D) 1970
  Jaroslav Modrý (D) 1971 Ceske Budejovice, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Milan Nedoma (D) 1972 Brno, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Roman Horák (C) 1969 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Radek Toupal (C) 1966 Písek, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Filip Turek (C) 1972 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Ondrej Vosta (F) 1968 Tabor, CZE
  Jaroslav Brabec (F) 1971
  Pavel Pýcha (LW) 1967 Praha, CZE
  Lubos Rob (LW) 1970 Ceske Budejovice, CZE New York Rangers
  Radek Belohlav (LW) 1970 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Frantisek Sevcik (RW) 1972 Tabor, CZE
  Radek Dvorak (RW) 1977 Tabor, CZE Florida Panthers
  Arpád Györi (RW) 1970 Kráľovský Chlmec, SVK
  Petr Sailer (RW/C) 1975 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
  Roman Bozek (RW/LW) 1963 Tabor, CZE Edmonton Oilers
 1993-1994 Martin Chlad (G) 1972
  Jaroslav Kames (G) 1969
  Tomas Vokoun (G) 1976 Karlovy Vary, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Libor Prochazka (D) 1974 Vlasim, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Jiri Veber (D) 1968 Praha, CZE
  Otakar Cerny (D) 1971
  Frantisek Kaberle (D) 1973 Kladno, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Petr Kasik (D) 1962 Kladno, CZE
  Jan Krulis (D) 1969 Kladno, CZE
  Petr Kuda (D) 1968
  Josef Zajic (C) 1968
  Radek Gardon (C) 1969
  Hiroyuki Murakami (C) 1971 Tokyo, JPN
  Pavel Patera (C) 1971 Kladno, CZE Dallas Stars
  Milan Ruchar (F) 1972
  Jiri Beranek (F) 1972
  Otakar Vejvoda (F) 1972 Kladno, CZE
  Milos Kajer (F) 1973
  Tomas Mikolasek (F) 1971
  David Cermak (LW) 1970 Brno, CZE
  Patrik Elias (LW) 1976 Trebic, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Martin Prochazka (RW) 1972 Slany, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Petr Ton (RW/LW) 1973 Slany, CZE


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 4 Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
 4 Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
 3 Josef Jandac 1968 Beroun, CZE
 3 Pavel Hynek 1970 Praha, CZE
 3 Václav Sýkora 1952 Kladno, CZE
 2 Rudolf Pejchar 1968
 2 Martin Straka 1972 Plzen, CZE
 2 Michal Straka 1971
 2 Vaclav Kalina 1961
 2 Vladimir Ruzicka 1963 Most, CZE


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2016-2017 Václav Sýkora 1952 Kladno, CZE
  Tomas Martinec 1973 Kralove, CZE
  Jaroslav Kudrna 1975 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Ales Kmonicek 1969
  Pavel Hynek 1970 Praha, CZE
  Marian Voda 1981 Bratislava, SVK
 2015-2016 Tomas Vlasak 1975 Praha, CZE
  Rudolf Pejchar 1968
  Michal Straka 1971
  Ladislav Cihak 1981
  Jaroslav Spacek 1974 Rokycany, CZE
  Jaromir Liska -
  Vaclav Kalina 1961
  Martin Straka 1972 Plzen, CZE
 2014-2015 Karel Beran 1972 Brno, CZE
  Otto Zelezny 1952 Brno, CZE
  Pavel Zubicek 1974 Brno, CZE
  Jaroslav Medlik 1950
  Vladimír Kýhos 1956 Chomutov, CZE
  Jaroslav Odehnal -
  Libor Zabransky 1973 Brno, CZE
  Normand Lacombe 1964 Pierrefonds, QC, CAN
  Martin Pesout 1966 Slany, CZE
  Jiri Horacek 1987
 2013-2014 Josef Jandac 1968 Beroun, CZE
  Zdenek Motak 1964 Ostrava, CZE
  Radek Tóth 1968 Praha, CZE
  Pavel Srek 1967
  Patrik Martinec 1971 Jilemnice, CZE
  Michal Podolka 1977 Most, CZE
 2012-2013 Tomas Kotouc -
  Lukas Stransky 1983
  Josef Hronek -
  Lubos Konak 1972
  Vladimir Ruzicka 1963 Most, CZE
  Ondrej Weissmann 1959 Duchcov, CZE
  Josef Beranek 1969 Litvinov, CZE
  Frantisek Pomahac 1969
  Jiri Hajek -
 2011-2012 Martin Straka 1972 Plzen, CZE
  Marian Jelinek 1963 Cesky Krumlov, CZE
  Milan Razym 1961
  Michal Straka 1971
  Rudolf Pejchar 1968
  Vaclav Kalina 1961
 2010-2011 Josef Jandac 1968 Beroun, CZE
  Pavel Hynek 1970 Praha, CZE
  Zbynek Kusy 1966
  Jan Votruba 1962 Decin, CZE
  Bohuslav Stastny 1949 Chotebor, CZE
 2009-2010 Vladimir Ruzicka 1963 Most, CZE
  Jiri Celansky 1978 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
 2008-2009 Frantisek Vyborny 1953 Jirny, CZE
  Marian Jelinek 1963 Cesky Krumlov, CZE
  Petr Briza 1964 Praha, CZE
 2007-2008 Josef Jandac 1968 Beroun, CZE
  Frantisek Joun 1954 Pisek, CZE
  Jaromir Latal 1963 Sternberk, CZE
  Milan Kupka 1950
  Ladislav Gula 1959 Usti nad Labem, CZE
 2005-2006 Miloslav Horava 1961 Kladno, CZE
  Roman Kankovsky 1965 Jihlava, CZE
  Jan Votruba 1962 Decin, CZE
 2004-2005 Josef Palecek 1949 Stary Kolin, CZE
  Ctibor Jech 1949 Jihlava, CZE
  Miroslav Kapoun 1950
  Petr Syrovatko 1967 Liberec, CZE
  Karel Dvorak 1951
 2003-2004 Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
  Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
 2002-2003 Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
  Jaromir Latal 1963 Sternberk, CZE
  Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
  Philip Anschutz 1939 Russell, KS, USA
  Václav Sýkora 1952 Kladno, CZE
  Pavel Hynek 1970 Praha, CZE
 2001-2002 Zdenek Venera 1957 Hranice, CZE
  Stanislav Prikryl 1946 Zlin, CZE
  Radomir Zbozinek 1948
  Bohumil Kozela 1938 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Horst Valasek 1941 Kravare, CZE
  Josef Kozela 1942
 2000-2001 Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
  Mojmir Trlicik 1964 Ostrava, CZE
  Frantisek Cernik 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
 1999-2000 Marek Sykora 1948 Kladno, CZE
  Radim Rulik 1965 Ostrov nad Ohri, CZE
  Zdenek Haber 1935 Tremosna, CZE
 1998-1999 Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
  Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
  Jaroslav Jagr 1948
 1997-1998 Ladislav Svozil 1958 Prostejov, CZE
  Vladimir Vujtek 1947 Klimkovice, CZE
  Frantisek Cernik 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
 1996-1997 Slavomir Lener 1955 Beroun, CZE
  Václav Sýkora 1952 Kladno, CZE
 1995-1996 Stanislav Berger 1953 Jistebnice, CZE
  Josef Horesovsky 1946 Kladno, CZE
  Frantisek Vyborny 1953 Jirny, CZE
 1993-1994 Zdenek Muller 1952 Kladno, CZE
  Jan Neliba 1953 Kladno, CZE