Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 854813 players
Last added: Charles ShepherdFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
QMJHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Alex Barré-Boulet (F)
65
53
63
116
2. 
flag Alexandre Alain (F)
65
44
43
87
3. 
flag Kevin Klima (F)
68
39
47
86
4. 
flag Maxime Comtois (F)
54
44
41
85
5. 
flag Otto Somppi (F)
59
28
55
83
SHOW MORE    

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT
LeoVegas casino

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


AWARDS - CHL (USA) CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 3 Marco Emond (G) 1977 Valleyfield, QC, CAN
 2 Bryan Pitton (G) 1988 Brampton, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers
 2 Tyler Ludwig (D) 1985 Colleyville, TX, USA
 2 Mike Berube (D) 1988 Edmonton, AB, CAN
 2 Trevor Hendrikx (D) 1985 Russell, ON, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
 2 Anthony Maiani (C) 1989 Shelby Township, MI, USA
 2 Kale Kerbashian (C) 1990 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
 2 Alexandre Lavoie (C/RW) 1992 Anjou, QC, CAN
 2 Jamie Schaafsma (LW) 1983 Chatham, ON, CAN
 2 Brian McMillin (RW) 1988 Roseau, MN, USA


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2013-2014 Bryan Pitton (G) 1988 Brampton, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Ross MacKinnon (G) 1987 Manchester, CT, USA
  Bryan Pitton (G) 1988 Brampton, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Mike Berube (D) 1988 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Ross Rouleau (D) 1988 Hancock, MI, USA
  Tyler Ludwig (D) 1985 Colleyville, TX, USA
  Trevor Hendrikx (D) 1985 Russell, ON, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Jonathan Zion (D) 1981 Nepean, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Daniel Tetrault (D) 1979 La Broquerie, MB, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Steven Tarasuk (D) 1989 Thornhill, ON, CAN
  Bruce Graham (C) 1985 Moncton, NB, CAN New York Rangers
  Anthony Maiani (C) 1989 Shelby Township, MI, USA
  Kale Kerbashian (C) 1990 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
  Spencer Asuchak (C/LW) 1991 Kamloops, BC, CAN
  Alexandre Lavoie (C/RW) 1992 Anjou, QC, CAN
  Jonathan Lessard (LW) 1991 St-Eustache, QC, CAN
  Garrett Klotz (LW) 1988 Regina, SK, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Jamie Schaafsma (LW) 1983 Chatham, ON, CAN
  Cain Franson (LW/C) 1993 Sicamous, BC, CAN
  Darryl Bootland (RW) 1981 Schomberg, ON, CAN Colorado Avalanche
  Brian McMillin (RW) 1988 Roseau, MN, USA
  Greger Hanson (RW/LW) 1988 Lidingö, SWE
 2012-2013 Steve Silverthorn (G) 1981 Owen Sound, ON, CAN
  Aaron Dell (G) 1989 Airdrie, AB, CAN
  Corbin Baldwin (D) 1991 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Drew Daniels (D) 1989 Suffern, NY, USA San Jose Sharks
  Trevor Hendrikx (D) 1985 Russell, ON, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Trevor Ludwig (D) 1985 Colleyville, TX, USA Dallas Stars
  Mike Berube (D) 1988 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Tyler Ludwig (D) 1985 Colleyville, TX, USA
  Bryce Aneloski (D) 1990 Pekin, IL, USA Ottawa Senators
  Mike Montgomery (D/F) 1986 Lino Lakes, MN, USA
  Garrett Clarke (D/LW) 1992 Windsor, NS, CAN
  Jason Deitsch (C) 1980 Cincinnati, OH, USA
  Anthony Maiani (C) 1989 Shelby Township, MI, USA
  Todd Robinson (C) 1978 Trail, BC, CAN
  Jarret Lukin (C) 1984 Fort McMurray, AB, CAN
  Chris Doyle (C) 1990 Charlottetown, PE, CAN New York Rangers
  Kale Kerbashian (C) 1990 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
  Alexandre Lavoie (C/RW) 1992 Anjou, QC, CAN
  Justin Kirsch (LW) 1992 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
  Jamie Schaafsma (LW) 1983 Chatham, ON, CAN
  Darryl Bootland (RW) 1981 Schomberg, ON, CAN Colorado Avalanche
  Adam Pineault (RW) 1986 Holyoke, MA, USA Columbus Blue Jackets
  Brian McMillin (RW) 1988 Roseau, MN, USA
  Jim McKenzie (RW) 1984 St. Paul, MN, USA Ottawa Senators
 2011-2012 Nick Boucher (G) 1980 Leduc, AB, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Gerry Festa (G) 1984 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Brent Henley (D) 1980 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
  Jamie Lovell (D) 1982 Elora, ON, CAN
  Jamie Milam (D) 1984 Lake Orion, MI, USA
  Bryant Molle (D) 1987 Anchorage, AK, USA
  David Starenky (D) 1985 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Frankie DeAngelis (D) 1985 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
  Daniel Maggio (D/RW) 1991 Windsor, ON, CAN New York Rangers
  Brett Smith (C) 1981 Guelph, ON, CAN
  Chris Auger (C) 1987 Belleville, ON, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Colin Chaulk (C) 1977 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Kaleigh Schrock (F) 1984 Fort Wayne, IN, USA
  Leo Thomas (F) 1981 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Derek Roehl (F/D) 1988 Clinton Township, MI, USA
  Stephon Thorne (LW) 1990 Mississauga, ON, CAN
  Mike Vaskivuo (LW) 1986 Helsinki, FIN
  Tommy Mele (LW) 1986 Bronx, NY, USA
  Jean-Michel Rizk (RW) 1986 Montréal, QC, CAN Minnesota Wild
  Bobby Chaumont (RW) 1984 Sudbury, ON, CAN
 2010-2011 John DeCaro (G) 1982 Marysville, WA, USA
  Ryan Munce (G) 1985 Mississauga, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings
  Michael Couch (D) 1983 Hanna, AB, CAN
  Jim Jorgensen (D) 1985 Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA
  Simon Mangos (D) 1980 Cambridge, ON, CAN
  Jamie Milam (D) 1984 Lake Orion, MI, USA
  Clay Plume (D) 1983 Standoff, AB, CAN
  Dave Pszenyczny (D) 1985 Sterling Heights, MI, USA
  Kevin Young (D) 1982 White Rock, BC, CAN
  Jeff Kyrzakos (C) 1985 Mississauga, ON, CAN
  Nick Layton (C) 1988 Wheaton Settlement, NB, CAN
  Brett Smith (C) 1981 Guelph, ON, CAN
  Travis Clayton (C) 1976 Paradise Hill, SK, CAN
  Justin Aikins (C/RW) 1982 Surrey, BC, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Shawn Limpright (LW) 1981 St. Adolphe, MB, CAN
  Steven Crampton (LW) 1982 Winnipeg, MB, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Andy Contois (LW/C) 1981 Marquette, MI, USA
  Shane Hart (RW) 1984 Guelph, ON, CAN
  Nathan Moon (RW) 1990 Belleville, ON, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  David Rutherford (RW) 1987 Ladner, BC, CAN
 2009-2010 Danny Battochio (G) 1985 Lively, ON, CAN
  Miguel Beaudry (G) 1982 Verner, ON, CAN
  David Grimson (D) 1984 Mozart, SK, CAN
  Cody Bostock (D) 1984 Salmon Arm, BC, CAN
  Luke Fritshaw (D) 1984 Tisdale, SK, CAN Anaheim Ducks
  Giovanni Flamminio (D) 1984 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Riley Weselowski (D) 1985 Pilot Mound, MB, CAN
  Jamie VanderVeeken (D) 1986 Wallaceburg, ON, CAN
  Corey Laurysen (D) 1985 Carp, ON, CAN
  Les Reaney (C) 1984 Ceylon, SK, CAN
  Derek LeBlanc (C) 1986 Brandon, MB, CAN
  Brendon Hodge (C) 1978 Lynnfield, MA, USA
  Rich Hansen (F) 1981 Northport, NY, USA
  Scott Wray (LW) 1979 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Derek Campbell (LW) 1982 Duncan, BC, CAN
  Brendan Cook (LW) 1983 Brandon, MB, CAN
  Blaine Jarvis (LW) 1984 Gladstone, MB, CAN
  Chris Falloon (RW) 1983 Souris, MB, CAN
  Jon Pelle (RW) 1986 West Islip, NY, USA
  Colt King (RW/LW) 1983 Calgary, AB, CAN Colorado Avalanche
 2008-2009 Andrew Penner (G) 1982 Simcoe, ON, CAN
  David Cacciola (G) 1982 Burlington, MA, USA
  Brett Jaeger (G) 1983 Peace River, AB, CAN
  Nathan Saunders (D) 1985 Charlottetown, PE, CAN Anaheim Ducks
  Mike Vellinga (D) 1978 Chatham, ON, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Ross Rouleau (D) 1988 Hancock, MI, USA
  Craig Minard (D) 1975 Orangeville, ON, CAN
  Justin Kinnunen (D/F) 1981 Negaunee, MI, USA
  Kevin McLeod (D/LW) 1984 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Tyler Skworchinski (C) 1982 Marathon, ON, CAN
  Travis Banga (C) 1979 High River, AB, CAN
  Brandon Benedict (C) 1982 Halifax, NS, CAN
  Jason Deitsch (C) 1980 Cincinnati, OH, USA
  Matt Quinn (C) 1981 Timmins, ON, CAN
  Grant Jacobsen (C) 1983 Neepawa, MB, CAN St. Louis Blues
  Pete Rouleau (C) 1983 Hancock, MI, USA
  Matt Burto (F) 1984 Hartford, CT, USA
  Topher Scott (F) 1985 Buffalo Grove, IL, USA
  Jordan Cameron (RW) 1982 Drayton Valley, AB, CAN
  Scott Sheppard (RW) 1983 Selkirk, ON, CAN
 2007-2008 Marco Emond (G) 1977 Valleyfield, QC, CAN
  Robert McVicar (G) 1982 Brandon, MB, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Andrew Gallant (G) 1982 Summerside, PE, CAN
  David Schlemko (D) 1987 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Matt Suderman (D) 1983 Winnipeg, MB, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Adam Wood (D) 1983 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Chris Bartolone (D) 1970 Detroit, MI, USA
  Daniel Laperrière (D) 1969 Laval, QC, CAN St. Louis Blues
  Jon Landry (D) 1983 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Rob Lehtinen (D) 1983 Marquette, MI, USA
  Alex Leavitt (C) 1984 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Dustin Collins (C) 1985 Payson, AZ, USA Tampa Bay Lightning
  Guillaume Rodrigue (C) 1978 St-Hubert, QC, CAN
  Tyler Redenbach (C) 1984 Melville, SK, CAN Arizona Coyotes
  Cory Urquhart (C) 1984 Halifax, NS, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Jamie Visser (D/F) 1979 Mississauga, ON, CAN
  Karl Sellan (D/F) 1985 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Jason Visser (F) 1982 Mississauga, ON, CAN
  Kevin Cormier (LW) 1986 Moncton, NB, CAN Arizona Coyotes
  Steve Rymsha (LW) 1979 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
  Tyler Liebel (LW) 1982 Osoyoos, BC, CAN
  Barry Horman (RW) 1984 Victoria, BC, CAN
  Lee Svangstu (RW) 1976 Crosby, ND, USA
  Mark Kolanos (RW) 1984 Calgary, AB, CAN
 2006-2007 Marco Emond (G) 1977 Valleyfield, QC, CAN
  Tim Boron (G) 1983 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Brett Thurston (D) 1982 Strathmore, AB, CAN
  Craig Strain (D) 1979 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Brad Williamson (D) 1977 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
  Ed McGrane (C) 1978 Hamilton, ON, CAN
  Riley Nelson (C) 1977 Cranbrook, BC, CAN
  Brent Hughes (F) 1982 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2005-2006 Steve Weidlich (D) 1981 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Adam Rivet (D) 1980 Fort Erie, ON, CAN
  Paul Elliott (D) 1980 Surrey, BC, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Serge Dubé (D/LW) 1979 Sudbury, ON, CAN
  Jeff Bes (C) 1973 Tillsonburg, ON, CAN Minnesota North Stars
  Todd Griffith (F) 1985 Welland, ON, CAN
  Igor Agarunov (LW) 1983 Grand Forks, BC, CAN
  Brent Cullaton (RW) 1974 Petawawa, ON, CAN
  Brent Cullaton (RW) 1974 Petawawa, ON, CAN
  Hans Benson (RW) 1983 Menlo Park, CA, USA
 2004-2005 Tyler Weiman (G) 1984 Saskatoon, SK, CAN Colorado Avalanche
  Riley Nelson (C) 1977 Cranbrook, BC, CAN
 2003-2004 Marco Emond (G) 1977 Valleyfield, QC, CAN
  Steve Weidlich (D) 1981 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Serge Dubé (D/LW) 1979 Sudbury, ON, CAN
  Jeff Bes (C) 1973 Tillsonburg, ON, CAN Minnesota North Stars
 2002-2003 Derek Landmesser (D) 1975 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
 2001-2002 Derek Landmesser (D) 1975 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
 2000-2001 Tyler Fleck (D) 1979 Carlyle, SK, CAN
 1999-2000 Bernie John (D) 1972 Sudbury, ON, CAN
  Jan Jas (C/RW) 1978 Presov, SVK
 1996-1997 Steve Plouffe (G) 1975 Montréal, QC, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Dwight Mullins (RW) 1967 Calgary, AB, CAN Minnesota North Stars
 1993-1994 Robert Desjardins (G) 1967 Verdun, QC, CAN
  Greg Smith (G) 1971 Southgate, MI, USA
  Steve Chelios (D) 1968 Chicago, IL, USA
  Paul Dukovac (D) 1969 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Darcy Kaminski (D) 1964 Lethbridge, AB, CAN Hartford Whalers
  Tom Karalis (D) 1964 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Steve Shaunessy (D) 1967 Reading, MA, USA Pittsburgh Penguins
  Stéphane Venne (D) 1969 Montréal, QC, CAN Québec Nordiques
  Jack Williams (D) 1972 Greensburg, PA, USA
  Paul Jackson (C) 1966 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Bryan Wells (C) 1966 Moosomin, SK, CAN
  Ron Handy (C) 1963 Toronto, ON, CAN New York Islanders
  Greg Neish (LW) 1966 High River, AB, CAN
  Robert Berg (LW) 1970 Beamsville, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings
  James Latos (RW) 1966 Wakaw, SK, CAN
  Brent Sapergia (RW) 1962 Moose Jaw, SK, CAN
  Rob Weingartner (RW) 1971 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY, USA
 1992-1993 Jamie Loewen (G) 1968 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Tony Martino (G) 1964 Montréal, QC, CAN
  E.J. Sauer (D) 1967 Dearborn, MI, USA
  Mike Berger (D) 1967 Edmonton, AB, CAN Minnesota North Stars
  Aldo Iaquinta (D) 1968 Kimberley, BC, CAN
  Tom Karalis (D) 1964 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Greg MacEachern (D) 1971 Antigonish, NS, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Al Murphy (D) 1968 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Jody Praznik (D) 1969 Winnipeg, MB, CAN Detroit Red Wings
  Shaun Clouston (C) 1968 Viking, AB, CAN New York Rangers
  Tony Fiore (C) 1962 Montréal, QC, CAN Boston Bruins
  Doug Lawrence (LW) 1968 Richmond, BC, CAN
  Luc Beausoleil (RW) 1967 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Mark Bourgeois (RW) 1968 Waltham, MA, USA
  Taylor Hall (RW) 1964 Regina, SK, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Sylvain Naud (RW) 1970 LaSalle, QC, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Mario Nobili (RW) 1971 Montréal, QC, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Kevin Sullivan (RW) 1967 Boston, MA, USA
 1983-1984 Bill Baker (D) 1956 Grand Rapids, MN, USA Montréal Canadiens
  Steve Richmond (D) 1959 Chicago, IL, USA
 1982-1983 Randy Johnston (D) 1958 Brampton, ON, CAN New York Islanders
  George McPhee (F) 1958 Guelph, ON, CAN
 1981-1982 Randy Johnston (D) 1958 Brampton, ON, CAN New York Islanders
 1980-1981 Kevin Willison (D) 1958 Calgary, AB, CAN St. Louis Blues
 1976-1977 Alex McKendry (LW) 1956 Midland, ON, CAN New York Islanders
 1971-1972 Ron Dussiaume (LW) 1948 Sudbury, ON, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
 1969-1970 Jack Egers (RW) 1949 Sudbury, ON, CAN New York Rangers


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 6 Horn Chen 1932
 4 Doug Shedden 1961 Wallaceburg, ON, CAN
 3 Chris Stewart 1961 Red Deer, AB, CAN
 3 Fred Creighton 1930 Port Arthur, ON, CAN
 2 Mike Modano 1970 Livonia, MI, USA
 2 Steve Duchesne 1965 Sept-Îles, QC, CAN
 2 Matt Canavan -
 2 Douglas H. Miller -
 2 Ed Belfour 1965 Carman, MB, CAN
 2 Steve Martinson 1959 Minnetonka, MN, USA


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2013-2014 Matt Canavan -
  Richard Matvichuk 1973 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Ed Belfour 1965 Carman, MB, CAN
  Steve Duchesne 1965 Sept-Îles, QC, CAN
  Craig Ludwig 1961 Rhinelander, WI, USA
  Douglas H. Miller -
  Mike Modano 1970 Livonia, MI, USA
  Steve Martinson 1959 Minnetonka, MN, USA
  Thomas Speer 1986 Sancsville, WI, USA
 2012-2013 Richard Matvichuk 1973 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Ed Belfour 1965 Carman, MB, CAN
  Steve Duchesne 1965 Sept-Îles, QC, CAN
  Craig Ludwig 1961 Rhinelander, WI, USA
  Douglas H. Miller -
  Mike Modano 1970 Livonia, MI, USA
  Steve Martinson 1959 Minnetonka, MN, USA
  Matt Canavan -
 2011-2012 Gary Graham 1979 Fort Wayne, IN, USA
  Joe Franke 1960 Fort Wayne, IN, USA
  Aaron Franke -
  Mark Bradtmueller -
  Al Sims 1953 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2010-2011 Tom Scott -
  Leslie Scott -
  Billy Welker -
 2009-2010 Joe Ferras 1966 Brantford, ON, CAN
 2008-2009 Ron Vogel 1979 London, ON, CAN
  Dan Wildfong 1975 Clinton, ON, CAN
 2007-2008 Marco Pietroniro 1970 Montréal, QC, CAN
 2006-2007 Chris Stewart 1961 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Tony Deynzer - Peoria, IL, USA
  Ralph Backstrom 1937 Kirkland Lake, ON, CAN
 2005-2006 Terry Ruskowski 1954 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
 2004-2005 Chris Stewart 1961 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Tony Deynzer - Peoria, IL, USA
  Ralph Backstrom 1937 Kirkland Lake, ON, CAN
 2003-2004 Terry Ruskowski 1954 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
 2002-2003 Doug Shedden 1961 Wallaceburg, ON, CAN
 2001-2002 Robbie Nichols 1964 Hamilton, ON, CAN
  Doug Shedden 1961 Wallaceburg, ON, CAN
  Horn Chen 1932
 2000-2001 Doug Sauter 1954 Fairlight, SK, CAN
  Chris Presson -
 1999-2000 Gary Pedigo -
  Jim Hallett -
  Ed Russell -
  Darrin Flinchem - Indianapolis, IN, USA
  Joe Trotta -
  Rod Davidson - Brantford, ON, CAN
 1998-1999 Chris Stewart 1961 Red Deer, AB, CAN
 1996-1997 Bill McDonald 1953 Port Arthur, ON, CAN
  Horn Chen 1932
 1995-1996 Doug Sauter 1954 Fairlight, SK, CAN
  Horn Chen 1932
 1994-1995 Doug Shedden 1961 Wallaceburg, ON, CAN
  Horn Chen 1932
 1993-1994 Doug Shedden 1961 Wallaceburg, ON, CAN
  Horn Chen 1932
 1992-1993 Billy Welker -
  Garry Unger 1947 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Jeff Lund -
  Horn Chen 1932
 1982-1983 Fred Creighton 1930 Port Arthur, ON, CAN
 1981-1982 Jim Devellano 1943 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Fred Creighton 1930 Port Arthur, ON, CAN
 1977-1978 Jim Devellano 1943 Toronto, ON, CAN
 1972-1973 Fred Creighton 1930 Port Arthur, ON, CAN
 1970-1971 Fred Shero 1925 Winnipeg, MB, CAN